Tri Monroe

Sat June 29, 2019 Monroe, WA US 98272

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Swim T1   Bike  T2   Finish Chip    Age Division Division  
                                                                Time        Place              
===== === ================== ====== ==== ==== ===== ==== ====== ======= === ======== ========= 
1     136 Jack Deweerdt      M      4:52 0:39 16:35 0:27 9:04   31:37.1 15  1        M Overall 
2     109 Nicholas Holmes    M      5:25 0:39 16:50 0:26 8:40   31:59.7 14  2        M Overall 
3     106 Drew Kroeker       M      5:02 0:35 16:29 0:28 9:30   32:03.9 15  3        M Overall 
4     128 Benjamin Henriksen M      4:45 0:29 16:31 0:43 9:57   32:26.0 15  1        M 13-15   
5     102 Chase Seebohar     M      5:02 0:39 16:25 0:26 9:57   32:29.7 15  2        M 13-15   
6     122 Matthew Beltran    M      5:10 0:36 17:09 0:23 9:28   32:46.5 15  3        M 13-15   
7     103 Justin Lorenz      M      5:13 0:38 16:53 0:29 9:38   32:50.6 15  4        M 13-15   
8     117 Joshua Cagney      M      5:14 0:36 17:05 0:25 9:33   32:52.9 15  5        M 13-15   
9     105 Sam Tullis         M      5:32 0:37 16:44 0:23 9:39   32:54.9 13  6        M 13-15   
10    120 Jack Elliott       M      4:54 0:37 17:19 0:29 9:47   33:06.4 15  7        M 13-15   
11    139 Ben Poling         M      5:34 0:46 16:40 0:35 9:38   33:14.1 14  8        M 13-15   
12    142 Santiago Soto      M      5:36 0:31 16:48 0:29 9:55   33:19.3 14  9        M 13-15   
13    101 Evert Lindberg     M      5:35 0:30 16:53 0:29 10:04  33:30.3 14  10       M 13-15   
14    119 Eli Hoppenfeld     M      5:26 0:36 16:51 0:31 10:12  33:35.9 13  11       M 13-15   
15    113 Cade Martin        M      4:52 1:05 17:26 0:25 9:49   33:37.5 14  12       M 13-15   
16    108 Cole Davis         M      5:31 0:37 17:22 0:27 9:40   33:37.5 15  13       M 13-15   
17    140 Graham Tuohy       M      5:58 0:40 16:52 0:25 9:44   33:38.9 13  14       M 13-15   
18    124 Nathaniel Cabrera  M      5:35 0:40 16:43 0:25 10:43  34:04.9 13  15       M 13-15   
19    110 Mitchell Gillem    M      5:29 0:35 17:34 0:30 9:59   34:06.8 14  16       M 13-15   
20    137 Ben Deweerdt       M      5:58 0:32 17:05 0:46 9:50   34:10.7 14  17       M 13-15   
21    147 Michael Dudzic     M      6:03 0:36 17:18 0:38 9:43   34:19.1 14  18       M 13-15   
22    133 Carter Deichman    M      5:55 0:43 16:54 0:34 10:24  34:30.3 15  19       M 13-15   
23    114 Aymeric Feyfant    M      6:09 0:48 17:31 0:38 9:39   34:44.7 15  20       M 13-15   
24    104 Ethan Nordman      M      6:06 0:31 16:58 0:30 10:42  34:46.8 13  21       M 13-15   
25    148 Davis Whitaker     M      6:14 0:31 17:41 0:44 9:38   34:49.1 14  22       M 13-15   
26    144 Frankie Reid       M      5:36 0:54 17:58 0:46 9:45   34:59.0 14  23       M 13-15   
27    129 Zeb Mendel         M      5:57 0:37 17:53 0:28 10:16  35:10.5 14  24       M 13-15   
28    121 Brett Barton       M      6:02 0:37 16:52 0:31 11:09  35:10.8 13  25       M 13-15   
29    126 Justin Neubeck     M      5:55 0:48 18:42 0:45 9:17   35:26.1 14  26       M 13-15   
30    112 Owen Fix           M      5:33 1:00 17:07 0:38 11:11  35:29.6 14  27       M 13-15   
31    127 Jayan Joshi        M      6:08 0:41 17:44 0:36 10:24  35:32.0 15  28       M 13-15   
32    143 Jackson Hall       M      6:19 0:38 17:35 0:30 10:39  35:39.1 14  29       M 13-15   
33    118 Ryan Rummens       M      6:10 0:42 18:46 0:42 9:55   36:15.4 15  30       M 13-15   
34    107 Jake Booher        M      6:07 0:37 19:19 0:47 10:26  37:16.6 14  31       M 13-15   
35    138 Alex Mainvielle    M      6:16 1:14 18:54 0:30 10:42  37:36.1 13  32       M 13-15   
36    116 Edward McCarthy    M      5:58 1:05 18:59 0:32 11:16  37:49.0 14  33       M 13-15   
37    135 Maxwell Holt       M      6:32 0:36 19:27 0:37 10:58  38:09.5 13  34       M 13-15   
38    134 Ethan Porter       M      5:51 0:44 19:46 0:32 11:17  38:10.1 14  35       M 13-15   
39    125 Evan Scholz        M      6:59 0:57 18:58 0:38 10:55  38:27.3 13  36       M 13-15   
40    123 Ryan Neubeck       M      6:45 0:53 19:54 0:24 10:43  38:38.2 15  37       M 13-15   
41    145 Christian Meyer    M      6:50 0:37 19:20 0:24 11:28  38:38.3 14  38       M 13-15   
42    111 Abe Campbell       M      6:06 0:48 22:03 0:46 13:57  43:40.2 13  39       M 13-15   
      115 Chase Visser       M      5:31 0:37                           15                     
      141 Nicholas Pilgrim   M      5:35 0:36                           13                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jack Deweerdt   136 15  1       M      31:37.1 
2     Nicholas Holmes 109 14  2       M      31:59.7 
3     Drew Kroeker    106 15  3       M      32:03.9 


M 13-15
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Benjamin Henriksen 128 15  4       M      32:26.0 
2     Chase Seebohar     102 15  5       M      32:29.7 
3     Matthew Beltran    122 15  6       M      32:46.5 

Embed Code