Tri Monroe

Sat June 29, 2019 Monroe, WA US 98272

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Swim  T1   Bike  T2   Run   Clock     Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name             
                                                                Time      Time             Percentage Place                                   
===== === ================== ====== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ========= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ===================== 
1     67  Grant Jarvis       M      1:57  0:17 6:50  0:24 2:53  26:52.9   12:22.1      18             1        M 0-99   Southeast Phenomena   
2     260 Evan Santo         M      2:04  0:23       7:34 3:11  55:32.4   12:48.3      18             2        M 0-99   BAM Juniors 2         
3     404 Drew Sotcheer      M      2:08  0:21 7:02  0:19 3:17  56:51.4   13:06.4      17             3        M 0-99   Phenomena Triz        
4     259 Tucker Hathaway    M                            13:10 27:24.0   13:10.0      17             4        M 0-99   BAM Juniors 2         
5     437 Zoe Van Winkel     F      2:15  0:21 7:04  0:22 3:13  27:14.9   13:15.3      14             1        F 0-99   Endorphin Fitness 3   
6     414 Mendel Ike         M      2:08  0:18 7:06  0:23 3:23  58:35.6   13:17.8      16             5        M 0-99   Z3 Tri Team 2         
7     155 Nico Duchez        M      2:10  0:23 7:28  0:20 3:05  1:02:33.6 13:26.0      16             6        M 0-99   We Tri Triathlon Team 
8     149 Ty Perkins         M      2:27             0:24 10:37 28:23.5   13:28.2      19             7        M 0-99   BAM Juniors           
9     402 Austin Podhajsky   M      2:14  0:20 7:15  0:20 3:21  29:02.1   13:29.9      17             8        M 0-99   Phenomena Triz        
10    416 Karsen Peach       M      2:10  0:23 7:14  0:29 3:22  29:12.8   13:37.9      17             9        M 0-99   Z3 Tri Team 2         
11    69  Lundon Rust        M      10:10            8:02 3:08  55:14.1   13:40.6      16             10       M 0-99   Southeast Phenomena   
12    429 Parker Albright    F      2:11  0:21 7:33  0:23 3:16  13:46.8   13:44.4      14             2        F 0-99   Endorphin Fitness 1   
13    434 Cameron McConagha  M      2:20  0:22 7:28  0:22 3:26  56:20.9   13:58.4      16             11       M 0-99   Endorphin Fitness 2   
14    393 Veronika Divis     F      2:10  0:22 7:34  0:24 3:33  14:05.8   14:03.4      16             3        F 0-99   Formula Endurance     
15    439 Chloe Ramirez      F      2:13  0:21 7:36  0:24 3:30  29:16.8   14:04.6      14             4        F 0-99   Endorphin Fitness 3   
16    261 Illi Gardner       F      2:18  0:28 7:20  0:24 3:38  14:10.3   14:07.7      17             5        F 0-99   BAM Juniors 2         
17    366 Matthew Beltran    M      2:22  0:21 7:46  0:21 3:19  29:34.8   14:09.9      15             12       M 0-99   T3/Playtri            
18    263 Olivia Wade        F      2:26  0:23 7:41  0:25 3:19  43:29.0   14:13.4      15             6        F 0-99   Formula Endurance     
19    66  Addison Smith      F      2:12  0:27 7:29  0:23 3:45  14:17.7   14:15.4      15             7        F 0-99   Southeast Phenomena   
20    68  Jane Tullis        F      2:21  0:22 7:41  0:21 3:31  41:20.3   14:16.1      15             8        F 0-99   Southeast Phenomena   
21    403 Cassie Hickey      F      2:27  0:23 7:40  0:24 3:26  43:32.4   14:19.3      13             9        F 0-99   Phenomena Triz        
22    440 Jordan Prax        M      2:17  0:25 7:46  0:24 3:30  58:55.9   14:22.0      17             13       M 0-99   Endorphin Fitness 3   
23    420 Mendel Zeb         F      2:31  0:21 7:34  0:23 3:40  1:03:11.5 14:28.4      14             10       F 0-99   Z3 Tri Team 1         
24    150 Trinity Schimbeck  F      2:25  0:19 8:02  0:24 3:29  14:42.1   14:39.5      15             11       F 0-99   BAM Juniors           
25    367 Santiago Soto      M      2:19  0:20 8:08  0:26 3:26  44:27.5   14:40.2      14             14       M 0-99   T3/Playtri            
26    431 Grace Sheehm       F      2:25  0:20 7:55  0:22 3:39  42:08.3   14:41.5      15             12       F 0-99   Endorphin Fitness 1   
27    394 Nate Cabrera       M      2:19  0:24 8:01  0:23 3:37  29:02.3   14:42.9      13             15       M 0-99   Formula Endurance     
28    153 Josh Gagney        M      2:21  0:19 8:32  0:22 3:13  30:31.5   14:47.0      15             16       M 0-99   We Tri Triathlon Team 
29    435 Lexi Christie      F      2:19  0:21 8:16  0:25 3:30  44:19.6   14:49.9      16             13       F 0-99   Endorphin Fitness 2   
30    438 George Tryfariates M      2:35  0:26 7:53  0:27 3:35  31:39.5   14:55.1      18             17       M 0-99   Endorphin Fitness 3   
31    433 Hannah Ye          F      2:23  0:22 8:02  0:24 3:46  14:58.9   14:56.3      14             14       F 0-99   Endorphin Fitness 2   
32    418 Max Bien           M      2:30  0:18       9:05 3:21  31:25.9   14:56.8      16             18       M 0-99   Z3 Tri Team 1         
33    262 Liz Kravtchenko    F      2:16  0:23       9:21 3:26  42:30.3   15:03.6      14             15       F 0-99   BAM Juniors 2         
34    369 Rebecca Rivers     F      2:18  0:21 8:29  0:24 3:36  15:10.6   15:08.1      15             16       F 0-99   T3/Playtri            
35    390 Frankie Reid       M      2:34  0:25 8:19  0:36 3:16  34:37.7   15:09.9      13             19       M 0-99   TTS OTTER ELITE       
36    392 Alex Mainvielle    M      2:20  0:22 8:45  0:25 3:20  1:08:31.7 15:12.9      14             20       M 0-99   TTS OTTER ELITE       
37    401 Hadley Jason       F      2:40  0:22 8:12  0:31 3:32  15:19.7   15:17.1      15             17       F 0-99   Phenomena Triz        
38    413 Ashley Tan         F      2:26  0:26 8:17  0:27 3:43  15:21.8   15:19.5      14             18       F 0-99   Z3 Tri Team 2         
39    70  Sydney Lewis       F      2:34  0:21 8:15  0:23 3:54  15:29.6   15:26.7      15             19       F 0-99   We Tri Triathlon Team 
40    436 Nick Pilgrim       M      2:54  0:20 8:39  0:14 3:27  1:04:31.1 15:34.2      14             20       F 0-99   Endorphin Fitness 2   
41    415 Sydney Haber       F      2:31  0:23 8:22  0:26 3:57  45:04.9   15:38.4      15             21       F 0-99   Z3 Tri Team 2         
42    151 Ryan Rummens       M      2:54             0:30 12:20 1:02:36.3 15:43.3      15             21       M 0-99   BAM Juniors           
43    368 Jackson Hall       M      2:49  0:27 8:25  0:28 3:36  1:00:27.8 15:45.8      14             22       M 0-99   T3/Playtri            
44    417 Lilly Brophy       F      2:41  0:25 8:45  0:28 3:54  16:15.4   16:13.0      13             22       F 0-99   Z3 Tri Team 1         
45    264 Devin Thrush       M      2:35  0:29 8:35  0:35 4:08  1:00:04.4 16:21.6      16             23       M 0-99   Formula Endurance     
46    430 Ben Poling         M      2:41  0:27 8:24  0:24 4:28  16:28.4   16:25.5      14             23       F 0-99   Endorphin Fitness 1   
47    432 Jared Eytcheson    M      2:40  0:28 9:07  0:24 4:11  48:42.9   16:50.2      16             24       F 0-99   Endorphin Fitness 1   
48    419 Hannah Droge       F      2:52  0:26 8:55  0:26 4:10  48:29.6   16:50.2      14             25       F 0-99   Z3 Tri Team 1         
49    152 Hanna Catalano     F      3:04  0:36 9:52  0:19 4:18  46:46.2   18:09.0      14             26       F 0-99   BAM Juniors           
50    154 Angel More         F      2:44  0:48 9:23  0:32 4:44  48:54.9   18:10.8      14             27       F 0-99   We Tri Triathlon Team 
51    389 Jessica James      F      2:53  0:43 10:05 0:18 4:19  53:07.6   18:17.5      13             28       F 0-99   TTS OTTER ELITE       
52    391 Jordan Loftin      F      2:39  0:40 10:19 0:28 5:04  19:12.6   19:10.0      13             29       F 0-99   TTS OTTER ELITE       

Embed Code