The Alicia Titus Memorial 5K & 1 Mile Walk/Run for Peace

Sat September 7, 2019 Urbana, OH US 43078 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     6   Judd Clem          M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      21:46.7   21:46.7   7:02  36  61.0       1        M Open   
2     32  Jeffrey Kitchen    M      Urbana         OH    US      23:07.9   23:07.9   7:28  57  67.1       1        M 55-59  
3     72  Cameron Titus      M      Marysville     OH    US      23:46.9   23:46.9   7:40  26  54.4       1        M 25-29  
4     60  Miranda Uhl        F      urbana         OH    US      24:02.1   24:02.1   7:45  41  63.3       1        F Open   
5     83  Dustin Lofton      M                                   24:10.0   24:10.0   7:48  32  53.9       1        M 30-34  
6     75  Laurie Stickley    F                                   26:07.6   26:07.6   8:26  41  58.2       1        F 40-44  
7     11  AJ Ervin           M      Saint Paris    OH    US      26:08.7   26:08.7   8:26  33  50.0       2        M 30-34  
8     55  J. Titus           M      Urbana         OH    US      26:19.5   26:19.5   8:30  10  58.8       1        M 10-14  
9     31  Josh Jacobs        M      Urbana         OH    US      26:19.8   26:19.8   8:30  41  52.2       1        M 40-44  
10    58  Steve Titus        M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      26:21.3   26:21.3   8:30  67  64.1       1        M 65-69  
11    79  Yvonne Schmucker   F      Rushsylvania   OH    US      26:25.9   26:25.9   8:32  41  57.5       2        F 40-44  
12    38  Joe Mears          M      E. Liberty     OH    US      26:36.0   26:36.0   8:35  45  53.2       1        M 45-49  
13    61  M. Wagnild         F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      26:41.8   26:41.8   8:37  12  61.5       1        F 10-14  
14    22  Matt Harrigan      M      Urbana         OH    US      28:22.7   28:22.7   9:09  54  53.4       1        M 50-54  
15    74  James Willis       M                                   29:36.7   29:36.7   9:33  38  45.5       1        M 35-39  
16    63  Gil Weithman       M      Urbana         OH    US      29:41.3   29:41.3   9:35  62  54.5       1        M 60-64  
17    73  Sara Stacy         F                                   30:00.0   30:00.0   9:41  22  49.0       1        F 20-24  
18    16  Jerry Fetherolf    M      OH             OH    US      30:23.9   30:23.9   9:48  56  50.6       2        M 55-59  
19    51  Paul Snider        M      Zanesfield     OH    US      30:40.8   30:40.8   9:54  58  51.0       3        M 55-59  
20    12  Jessica Ervin      F      Saint Paris    OH    US      31:13.9   31:13.9   10:04 32  47.2       1        F 30-34  
21    39  Craig Meredith     M      Woodstock      OH    US      31:30.8   31:30.8   10:10 57  49.3       4        M 55-59  
22    48  Amie Raterman      F      E. Liberty     OH    US      32:48.1   32:48.1   10:35 45  47.8       1        F 45-49  
23    57  Richard Titus      M      Rushsylvania   OH    US      33:01.4   33:01.4   10:39 60  48.2       2        M 60-64  
24    77  Cindy Titus        F      West Mansfield OH    US      33:34.0   33:34.0   10:50 56  52.6       1        F 55-59  
25    17  Rachel Foster      F      Saint Paris    OH    US      33:34.0   33:34.0   10:50 23  43.8       2        F 20-24  
26    24  William Heitman    M      Urbana         OH    US      34:31.9   34:31.9   11:08 71  51.1       1        M 70-74  
27    27  Stephaen Henderson M      St. Paris      OH    US      34:56.4   34:56.4   11:16 75  53.5       1        M 75-99  
28    82  Wendy Brunke       F      Casstown       OH    US      35:40.5   35:40.5   11:30 46  44.3       2        F 45-49  
29    19  Shannon George     F      Urbana         OH    US      42:40.6   42:40.6   13:46 38  35.1       1        F 35-39  
30    2   Dionna Bass        F      Urbana         OH    US      42:40.9   42:40.9   13:46 46  37.1       3        F 45-49  
31    14  Corina Fain        F      Urbana         OH    US      42:41.3   42:41.3   13:46 52  39.5       1        F 50-54  
32    59  Brett Tozer        M      Marysville     OH    US      44:18.4   44:18.4   14:18 35  29.8       2        M 35-39  
33    23  Kristi Hart        F      UrbanaUrbana   OH    US      48:37.6   48:37.6   15:41 49  33.6       4        F 45-49  
34    50  Sarah Ruhe         F      Urbana         OH    US      48:37.8   48:37.8   15:41 16  31.2       1        F 15-19  
35    52  Susan Stanford     F      Zanesfield     OH    US      50:09.0   50:09.0   16:11 60  36.9       1        F 60-64  
36    7   Betsy Coffman      F      Urbana         OH    US      52:12.2   52:12.2   16:50 73  42.3       1        F 70-74  
37    65  Michael West       M      Fletcher       OH    US      52:13.1   52:13.1   16:51 65  31.8       2        M 65-69  
39    81  Briana Stewart     F                                   53:37.5   53:37.5   17:18 25  27.4       1        F 25-29  
40    40  Tammy Meyer        F      St. Paris      OH    US      53:38.2   53:38.2   17:18 47  29.8       5        F 45-49  
41    3   Kelli Black        F      Mechanicsburg  OH    US      53:38.9   53:38.9   17:18 56  32.9       2        F 55-59  
42    45  G. Nance           M      Urbana         OH    US      54:39.6   54:39.6   17:38 10  28.3       2        M 10-14  
43    56  Kay Titus          F      Urbana         OH    US      55:22.6   55:22.6   17:52 63  34.8       2        F 60-64  
44    28  Ann Hirt           F      Dayton         OH    US      58:23.8   58:23.8   18:50 71  36.7       3        F 70-74  
45    76  James Walker       M                                   1:00:43.8 1:00:43.8 19:35 36  21.9       3        M 35-39  
46    29  Bill Hirt          M      Dayton         OH    US      1:00:43.9 1:00:43.9 19:35 71  29.0       2        M 70-74  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Judd Clem 6   36  1       M      Bellefontaine OH US 21:46.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Miranda Uhl 60  41  4       F      urbana OH US 24:02.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     J. Titus 55  10  8       M      Urbana OH US 26:19.5 
2     G. Nance 45  10  42      M      Urbana OH US 54:39.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cameron Titus 72  26  3       M      Marysville OH US 23:46.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dustin Lofton 83  32  5       M                        24:10.0 
2     AJ Ervin      11  33  7       M      Saint Paris OH US 26:08.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     James Willis 74  38  15      M                       29:36.7   
2     Brett Tozer  59  35  32      M      Marysville OH US 44:18.4   
3     James Walker 76  36  45      M                       1:00:43.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Josh Jacobs 31  41  9       M      Urbana OH US 26:19.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Joe Mears 38  45  12      M      E. Liberty OH US 26:36 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Matt Harrigan 22  54  14      M      Urbana OH US 28:22.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeffrey Kitchen 32  57  2       M      Urbana OH US     23:07.9 
2     Jerry Fetherolf 16  56  18      M      OH OH US         30:23.9 
3     Paul Snider     51  58  19      M      Zanesfield OH US 30:40.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gil Weithman  63  62  16      M      Urbana OH US       29:41.3 
2     Richard Titus 57  60  23      M      Rushsylvania OH US 33:01.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Steve Titus  58  67  10      M      Bellefontaine OH US 26:21.3 
2     Michael West 65  65  37      M      Fletcher OH US      52:13.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     William Heitman 24  71  26      M      Urbana OH US 34:31.9   
2     Bill Hirt       29  71  46      M      Dayton OH US 1:00:43.9 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stephaen Henderson 27  75  27      M      St. Paris OH US 34:56.4 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     M. Wagnild 61  12  13      F      Bellefontaine OH US 26:41.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sarah Ruhe 50  16  34      F      Urbana OH US 48:37.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Sara Stacy    73  22  17      F                        30:00 
2     Rachel Foster 17  23  25      F      Saint Paris OH US 33:34 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Briana Stewart 81  25  39      F               53:37.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jessica Ervin 12  32  20      F      Saint Paris OH US 31:13.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Shannon George 19  38  29      F      Urbana OH US 42:40.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Laurie Stickley  75  41  6       F                         26:07.6 
2     Yvonne Schmucker 79  41  11      F      Rushsylvania OH US 26:25.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amie Raterman 48  45  22      F      E. Liberty OH US 32:48.1 
2     Wendy Brunke  82  46  28      F      Casstown OH US   35:40.5 
3     Dionna Bass   2   46  30      F      Urbana OH US     42:40.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Corina Fain 14  52  31      F      Urbana OH US 42:41.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Cindy Titus 77  56  24      F      West Mansfield OH US 33:34.0 
2     Kelli Black 3   56  41      F      Mechanicsburg OH US  53:38.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Susan Stanford 52  60  35      F      Zanesfield OH US 50:09.0 
2     Kay Titus      56  63  43      F      Urbana OH US     55:22.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Betsy Coffman 7   73  36      F      Urbana OH US 52:12.2 
3     Ann Hirt      28  71  44      F      Dayton OH US 58:23.8 

Embed Code