Everyone Runs Catalina State Park 5 and 10 Mile Trail Race

Sun April 5, 2020 Tucson, AZ US 85737 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender City                 Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  Team Name                               
                                                                    Time      Time                Place                                                      
===== === ============================= ====== ==================== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= ======================================= 
1     543 Matthew Chandler              M      Tucson               37:30.7   37:14.4   7:27  35  2        M Overall                                         
2     259 Joe Cuffari                   M      Tucson               37:21.2   37:19.4   7:28  28  1        M Overall                                         
3     47  Jacob Lashot                  M      Tucson               39:50.4   39:47.1   7:57  34  3        M Overall                                         
4     453 John Spiker                   M      Oro Valley           40:01.6   39:59.7   8:00  43  1        M 40-44                                           
5     447 Andrew Builder                M      Phoenix              40:35.4   40:33.9   8:07  49  1        M 45-49                                           
6     260 Aleks Panik                   M      Tucson               41:41.7   41:39.6   8:20  35  1        M 35-39                                           
7     63  Geoffrey Dilly                M      Ventura              41:50.5   41:46.7   8:21  36  2        M 35-39                                           
8     522 Julio Garcia                  M      Tucson               42:43.1   42:37.0   8:31  44  2        M 40-44   Tucson Runners Project                  
9     84  frank hannibal                M      Vail                 42:54.6   42:51.6   8:34  55  1        M 55-59                                           
10    213 Steven Eddy                   M      Tucson               43:21.2   43:19.0   8:40  36  3        M 35-39   Tucson Electric Power                   
11    510 Mike Smejkal                  M      Tucson               43:54.4   43:49.5   8:46  42  3        M 40-44                                           
12    124 Narciso Mendoza               M      Tucson               44:24.4   44:22.4   8:52  47  2        M 45-49   Tucson Electric Power                   
13    145 Bob Cross                     M      Oro Valley           44:29.8   44:25.6   8:53  57  2        M 55-59                                           
14    488 Brian Paradis                 M      Oro Valley           45:29.3   45:25.5   9:05  33  1        M 30-34   Tucson Runners Project                  
15    372 Mike James                    M      Tucson               46:00.5   45:55.6   9:11  49  3        M 45-49                                           
16    494 Robert Yanez                  M                           46:39.7   46:36.4   9:19  56  3        M 55-59                                           
17    166 Kevin Steffes                 M      New York             46:56.0   46:38.7   9:20  25  1        M 25-29   Steffes Terrapin n’ Hares              
18    73  Michelle Ziegler              F      Tucson               46:45.8   46:42.9   9:21  38  1        F Overall                                         
19    74  Eric Ziegler                  M      Tucson               46:47.0   46:43.4   9:21  43  4        M 40-44                                           
20    436 Jason Smith                   M      Webster              47:10.3   47:04.4   9:25  39  4        M 35-39                                           
21    160 John Pollard                  M      Tucson               47:24.3   47:18.5   9:28  49  4        M 45-49                                           
22    475 Joseph S. Reyes               M      Tucson               47:26.6   47:24.4   9:29  36  5        M 35-39                                           
23    448 kristi builder                F      Phoenix              47:33.6   47:29.0   9:30  39  2        F Overall                                         
24    45  Brian Bokowski                M      Tubac                47:52.7   47:36.2   9:31  38  6        M 35-39                                           
25    165 Christopher Steffes           M      Phoenix              47:43.8   47:43.8   9:33  28  2        M 25-29   Steffes Terrapin n’ Hares              
26    425 James Blue                    M      Tucson               47:46.9   47:44.1   9:33  40  5        M 40-44                                           
27    403 Brett Kniffen                 M      Tucson               48:09.8   48:08.3   9:38  47  5        M 45-49                                           
28    157 Gina Valdes                   F      TUCSON               48:16.4   48:09.0   9:38  26  3        F Overall                                         
29    89  Jeffrey Couchman              M      Tucson               48:44.9   48:41.0   9:44  48  6        M 45-49                                           
30    411 Chafik Odr                    M      tucson               48:47.1   48:43.4   9:45  52  1        M 50-54                                           
31    40  Alec Briones                  M      Sahuarita            48:56.0   48:51.9   9:46  65  1        M 65-69                                           
32    401 William Dobbs                 M      Tucson               48:58.8   48:52.6   9:47  48  7        M 45-49                                           
33    540 Sigberto Celaya               M      Tucson               49:03.1   48:55.8   9:47  33  2        M 30-34                                           
34    114 John Brown                    M      Tucson               49:07.0   49:03.6   9:49  52  2        M 50-54                                           
35    530 Chris Admussen                M      Oro Valley           49:15.1   49:11.5   9:50  54  3        M 50-54                                           
36    493 Dane Voldman                  M      Yakima               49:30.1   49:17.5   9:52  14  1        M 10-14                                           
37    525 Jessica Curran                F      Oro Valley           49:23.4   49:19.4   9:52  43  1        F 40-44                                           
38    20  Michael Stock                 M      Tucson               49:39.4   49:27.0   9:53  62  1        M 60-64                                           
39    351 Cathy Pearce                  F      Tucson               49:50.7   49:47.0   9:57  55  1        F 55-59                                           
40    198 Sarah Huntoon                 F      Tucson               50:09.5   50:00.4   10:00 52  1        F 50-54   Tucson Electric Power                   
41    490 Kory Voldman                  M      Yakima               50:22.3   50:09.9   10:02 44  6        M 40-44                                           
42    24  Weston Inners                 M      Tucson               50:19.5   50:10.9   10:02 18  1        M 15-19                                           
43    416 Kevin Cavender                M      Tucson               50:31.1   50:19.4   10:04 26  3        M 25-29                                           
44    549 Brad Walls                    M      Tucson               50:31.4   50:26.1   10:05 51  4        M 50-54                                           
45    102 Bruce Conley                  M      Sahuarita            51:06.4   51:01.5   10:12 53  5        M 50-54                                           
46    223 Samantha Bell                 F      Tucson               51:09.0   51:03.4   10:13 26  1        F 25-29   Chapman Chili Peppers                   
47    23  Robert Dutcher                M      Tucson               51:09.7   51:07.2   10:13 45  8        M 45-49                                           
48    11  Rick Grelock                  M      Tucson               51:24.2   51:09.1   10:14 48  9        M 45-49                                           
49    207 Sabine Harrington             F      Tucson               51:34.0   51:17.8   10:16 26  2        F 25-29                                           
50    226 Nicholas Miller               M      Tucson               51:46.1   51:38.4   10:20 25  4        M 25-29                                           
51    483 Ryan Ramsden                  M      Tucson               52:04.0   51:38.8   10:20 15  2        M 15-19                                           
52    26  Daniel Bachelier              M      Tucson               52:07.1   51:58.4   10:24 45  10       M 45-49                                           
53    95  FERNANDO ENCINAS              M      Rio Rico             52:55.8   52:17.1   10:27 54  6        M 50-54                                           
54    496 Bea Frutoz                    F      Tucson               52:54.8   52:19.9   10:28 52  2        F 50-54                                           
55    258 Melody Bailey                 F      Tucson               52:28.1   52:23.2   10:29 58  2        F 55-59                                           
56    37  Ameera Aladimi                F      Tucson               52:59.4   52:23.4   10:29 29  3        F 25-29                                           
57    83  A. Hannibal                   F      Vail                 52:44.2   52:41.4   10:32 12  1        F 10-14                                           
58    245 Dennis Bonilla                M      Tucson               55:24.3   52:51.8   10:34 59  4        M 55-59                                           
59    53  Kevin Thornton                M      Oro Valley           53:03.0   52:55.4   10:35 46  11       M 45-49                                           
60    536 Ernesto Elizondo              M      Tucson               53:11.9   52:56.3   10:35 37  7        M 35-39                                           
61    487 Jim Cady                      M      Oro Valley           53:43.3   53:29.5   10:42 67  2        M 65-69   Tucson Runners Project                  
62    54  Kristen Cooke                 F      Oro Valley           53:57.0   53:49.5   10:46 50  3        F 50-54                                           
63    46  Danine Fisher                 F      Tucson               54:17.2   53:57.7   10:48 34  1        F 30-34                                           
64    444 Lynne Barkhurst               F      Tucson               54:18.0   53:58.5   10:48 42  2        F 40-44                                           
65    398 Braden King                   M      Vail                 54:49.7   54:01.7   10:48 36  8        M 35-39                                           
66    206 Cary Belen                    M      Oro Valley           54:29.5   54:03.2   10:49 39  9        M 35-39                                           
67    402 Scott Bowles                  M      Vail                 54:54.5   54:07.2   10:49 33  3        M 30-34                                           
68    399 Adam Lazarewicz               M      Tucson               54:30.2   54:12.4   10:50 36  10       M 35-39                                           
69    282 Angie Ledbetter               F      FLAGSTAFF            55:09.3   54:28.4   10:54 42  3        F 40-44                                           
70    222 German Bojorquez              M      Tucson               54:35.3   54:29.9   10:54 52  7        M 50-54   Chapman Chili Peppers                   
71    459 Maggie Dearborn               F      Tucson               54:47.2   54:34.2   10:55 55  3        F 55-59                                           
72    237 Charles Elliott               M      Tucson               55:03.5   54:37.7   10:56 13  2        M 10-14                                           
73    190 Scott Bandaruk                M      Tucson               54:52.3   54:45.1   10:57 33  4        M 30-34   Tucson Electric Power                   
74    29  Michael Schumacher            M      Chandler             55:13.3   55:05.1   11:01 36  11       M 35-39                                           
75    142 Amanda Whatley                F      Gilbert              55:37.2   55:08.8   11:02 31  2        F 30-34                                           
76    376 Arnold Ruiz                   M      Tucson               55:25.6   55:09.0   11:02 47  12       M 45-49   Amigos de las Américas, Tucson Chapter 
77    137 Paul Ryan                     M      Tucson               55:37.8   55:09.6   11:02 32  5        M 30-34                                           
78    263 Stephanie Kinnunen            F      Tucson               55:33.8   55:27.8   11:06 52  4        F 50-54                                           
79    163 Andrea Steffes                F      Boulder              56:03.0   55:43.1   11:09 35  1        F 35-39   Steffes Terrapin n’ Hares              
80    64  Sean McRae                    M      Tucson               55:57.8   55:43.3   11:09 39  12       M 35-39                                           
81    35  Lonnie Calmes                 M      Tucson               55:50.8   55:44.5   11:09 62  2        M 60-64                                           
82    66  Tonya Norris                  F      Oro Valley           56:09.6   56:01.4   11:12 53  5        F 50-54                                           
83    502 David Mickelson               M      PHOENIX              56:32.5   56:10.4   11:14 49  13       M 45-49                                           
84    370 Lara Majeski                  F      oro valley           56:43.1   56:27.3   11:17 49  1        F 45-49                                           
85    85  Claire Bennett                F      Tucson               56:52.8   56:38.2   11:20 46  2        F 45-49                                           
86    535 Ina Menzl                     F      Tucson               57:16.7   57:03.8   11:25 50  6        F 50-54                                           
87    310 Robert Howard                 M      Tucson               57:11.2   57:07.0   11:25 60  3        M 60-64                                           
88    283 Dave Ledbetter                M      FLAGSTAFF            58:02.0   57:20.7   11:28 42  7        M 40-44                                           
89    537 Natalie Thomas                F      Tucson               57:41.2   57:24.9   11:29 35  2        F 35-39                                           
90    18  Karen Hoggan                  F      Salt lake city       57:36.7   57:25.2   11:29 48  3        F 45-49                                           
91    497 Darlene Castillo              F      Sahuarita            57:51.4   57:25.7   11:29 55  4        F 55-59                                           
92    16  Austin Grover                 M      Tucson               57:46.8   57:30.2   11:30 38  13       M 35-39                                           
93    527 Travis Pennington             M      Tucson               57:59.0   57:40.3   11:32 48  14       M 45-49                                           
94    428 Tayamarie Lopez               F      Tucson               57:47.3   57:45.6   11:33 42  4        F 40-44                                           
95    62  Mike Polletta                 M      Oro Valley           57:56.9   57:46.9   11:33 49  15       M 45-49   Ratcatchers                             
96    139 Jacquelyn Lyle                F      Tucson               58:04.3   57:49.2   11:34 37  3        F 35-39                                           
97    272 Leslie Thompson               F      Tucson               58:00.1   57:51.3   11:34 42  5        F 40-44                                           
98    532 Jason Sonnenfelt              M      Tucson               58:18.2   58:10.9   11:38 41  8        M 40-44                                           
99    212 Jeff Largay                   M      Paradise Valley      58:54.6   58:24.6   11:41 56  5        M 55-59                                           
100   122 Kimberly Huffman              F      Oro Valley           58:41.6   58:32.5   11:43 51  7        F 50-54   Tucson Electric Power                   
101   307 Rachel Reitz                  F      Tucson               58:36.1   58:36.1   11:43 36  4        F 35-39                                           
102   143 Ryan Buys                     M      Phoenix              59:06.1   58:36.5   11:43 31  6        M 30-34                                           
103   227 Sarah McInally                F      Tucson               58:55.4   58:36.6   11:43 40  6        F 40-44                                           
104   108 Todd Baker                    M      Tucson               59:06.7   58:59.6   11:48 54  8        M 50-54                                           
105   152 Megan Belen                   F      Oro Valley           59:33.7   59:07.3   11:49 36  5        F 35-39                                           
106   415 Brent Wadsworth               M      Tucson               59:20.4   59:15.2   11:51 58  6        M 55-59                                           
107   443 Leticia Rodriguez             F      Sahuarita            59:54.5   59:24.2   11:53 37  6        F 35-39                                           
108   451 Lori Mazza                    F      Scottsdale           59:52.7   59:35.9   11:55 54  8        F 50-54                                           
109   7   Sarah Hester                  F      Tucson               59:44.0   59:39.6   11:56 41  7        F 40-44                                           
110   379 Justin Cranmer                M      Tucson               59:53.7   59:41.6   11:56 37  14       M 35-39                                           
111   147 Kevin Lincoln                 M      Tucson               1:00:25.7 1:00:03.0 12:01 40  9        M 40-44                                           
112   516 Steve Kresal                  M      Tucson               1:00:32.3 1:00:08.0 12:02 56  7        M 55-59                                           
113   164 MICHAEL STEFFES               M      Tucson               1:00:30.9 1:00:10.8 12:02 63  4        M 60-64   Steffes Terrapin n’ Hares              
114   67  Jason Watson                  M      Tucson               1:00:34.3 1:00:12.4 12:02 43  10       M 40-44                                           
115   481 Laurie Ramsden                F      Tucson               1:00:40.1 1:00:14.0 12:03 55  5        F 55-59                                           
116   232 Steve Harper                  M      Oro Valley           1:00:35.2 1:00:25.4 12:05 46  16       M 45-49                                           
117   36  Debra Nolen                   F      Tucson               1:01:16.3 1:00:41.1 12:08 53  9        F 50-54                                           
118   44  L. Ravia                      M      Tucson               1:01:07.1 1:00:43.8 12:09 11  3        M 10-14                                           
119   468 Katie Sallee                  F      Tucson               1:01:04.7 1:00:46.0 12:09 39  7        F 35-39                                           
120   75  Lloyd LaComb                  M      Tucson               1:00:59.1 1:00:47.0 12:09 57  8        M 55-59                                           
121   469 Geoff Huls                    M      Tucson               1:01:04.7 1:00:47.0 12:09 38  15       M 35-39                                           
122   140 Laxmi Goulapally              M      tucson               1:01:04.5 1:01:01.1 12:12 39  16       M 35-39   Tucson Electric Power                   
123   10  Judith Ring                   F      Hatboro              1:01:49.9 1:01:20.8 12:16 50  10       F 50-54                                           
124   268 Robyn Fowler                  F      Tucson               1:02:11.8 1:01:32.4 12:18 55  6        F 55-59                                           
125   121 Tyler Foutch                  M      Tucson               1:01:51.6 1:01:36.7 12:19 29  5        M 25-29                                           
126   503 Keri Mickelson                F      PHOENIX              1:02:04.2 1:01:39.4 12:20 49  4        F 45-49                                           
127   364 Arunesh Mohan                 M      Tucson               1:01:49.0 1:01:41.0 12:20 45  17       M 45-49   Tucson Electric Power                   
128   21  Karen Shotwell                F      Tucson               1:02:04.5 1:01:59.4 12:24 37  8        F 35-39                                           
129   368 Stephanie Pantaleo            F      Tucson               1:02:23.5 1:02:06.6 12:25 29  4        F 25-29                                           
130   504 Billie Bixby                  F      Tucson               1:02:36.9 1:02:08.4 12:26 37  9        F 35-39                                           
131   112 Nicole Faxon                  F      Tucson               1:03:02.6 1:02:25.8 12:29 36  10       F 35-39   Tucson Runners Project                  
132   60  John Price                    M      Tucson               1:02:40.8 1:02:29.8 12:30 65  3        M 65-69   Ratcatchers                             
133   144 Mitzi Haughn                  F      Maricopa             1:02:54.4 1:02:37.5 12:32 42  8        F 40-44                                           
134   76  Amanda Grunden                F      Tucson               1:03:16.6 1:03:00.9 12:36 39  11       F 35-39                                           
135   244 Maureen Cunningham            F      Tucson               1:03:09.0 1:03:02.9 12:37 63  1        F 60-64                                           
136   380 Avery Burrola                 F      Tucson               1:03:16.9 1:03:04.3 12:37 22  1        F 20-24                                           
137   441 Janine Niebrugge              F      Seward               1:03:27.0 1:03:05.9 12:37 56  7        F 55-59                                           
138   414 Pancho Rodriguez              M      Tucson               1:03:38.2 1:03:09.3 12:38 76  1        M 75-99                                           
139   400 Kristin Fitzharris            F      Tucson               1:03:36.3 1:03:20.2 12:40 33  3        F 30-34                                           
140   81  Randi Jean Roessler           F      Tucson               1:03:51.9 1:03:22.7 12:41 36  12       F 35-39   Tucson Runners Project                  
141   175 Susan Mores                   F      Oro Valley           1:03:47.5 1:03:25.4 12:41 54  11       F 50-54   Tucson Electric Power                   
142   242 Robin Benge                   F      Tucson               1:03:54.7 1:03:40.4 12:44 54  12       F 50-54                                           
143   243 Paula Christian               F      Tucson               1:03:54.7 1:03:40.6 12:44     1        F 0- 4                                            
144   104 Angie Morales                 F      Tucson               1:04:45.3 1:03:53.6 12:47 27  5        F 25-29                                           
145   93  Eva Huie                      F      Tucson               1:04:53.3 1:04:10.6 12:50 19  1        F 15-19                                           
146   461 Joseph Evey                   M      Tucson               1:04:18.3 1:04:11.8 12:50 61  5        M 60-64                                           
147   457 Jorge Enciso                  M      Sahuarita            1:04:20.0 1:04:20.0 12:52 40  11       M 40-44                                           
148   33  Susan Baumann                 F      Phoenix              1:04:39.2 1:04:29.2 12:54 59  8        F 55-59                                           
149   34  Rob Baumann                   M      Phoenix              1:04:39.5 1:04:29.3 12:54 57  9        M 55-59                                           
150   526 MaryAnne Pennington           F      Tucson               1:04:53.1 1:04:34.9 12:55 48  5        F 45-49                                           
151   57  Naomi Glazer                  F      Tucson               1:04:55.7 1:04:39.8 12:56 57  9        F 55-59                                           
152   151 Doug Tietema                  M      Marana               1:04:51.4 1:04:40.4 12:56 39  17       M 35-39                                           
153   17  Jenny Steffes                 F      Lutz                 1:05:01.3 1:04:41.7 12:56 53  13       F 50-54                                           
154   542 Nolan Steffes                 M      Stillwater           1:05:01.1 1:04:42.5 12:57 20  1        M 20-24                                           
155   202 daniele loomis                F      tucson               1:05:40.1 1:05:04.8 13:01 52  14       F 50-54                                           
156   103 Mandy Martell                 F      Tucson               1:06:07.1 1:05:16.7 13:03 38  13       F 35-39                                           
157   257 Dianna Desborough             F      Tucson               1:05:30.9 1:05:21.7 13:04 45  6        F 45-49   TMC                                     
158   246 Anita Sobey                   F      Tucson               1:05:35.3 1:05:22.8 13:05 40  9        F 40-44                                           
159   409 Phil Belskis                  M      Oro Valley           1:05:34.4 1:05:28.6 13:06 56  10       M 55-59                                           
160   22  Catherine Dutcher             F      Tucson               1:05:42.8 1:05:37.8 13:08 40  10       F 40-44                                           
161   318 Josh Green                    M      Flagstaff            1:06:20.5 1:05:38.9 13:08 35  18       M 35-39                                           
162   317 Amy Green                     F      Flagstaff            1:06:20.5 1:05:40.3 13:08 38  14       F 35-39                                           
163   150 Jenny Tietema                 F      Marana               1:05:54.1 1:05:42.8 13:09 39  15       F 35-39                                           
164   381 Ruth Galvan De Ramirez        F      Tucson               1:06:19.2 1:05:48.9 13:10 50  15       F 50-54   TMC                                     
165   111 Robb Baron                    M      Green Valley         1:06:17.2 1:06:05.5 13:13 71  1        M 70-74                                           
166   113 Jennifer Brown                F      Tucson               1:07:00.3 1:06:19.4 13:16 41  11       F 40-44                                           
167   269 Pana Wilder                   F      Tucson               1:06:42.6 1:06:24.3 13:17 72  1        F 70-74                                           
168   4   Nicole Keaner                 F      Tucson               1:06:49.5 1:06:24.5 13:17 35  16       F 35-39                                           
169   5   Justin Keaner                 M      Tucson               1:06:55.9 1:06:30.2 13:18 40  12       M 40-44                                           
170   2   Janice Williams               F      Tucson               1:06:42.0 1:06:32.6 13:19 61  2        F 60-64                                           
171   341 Lisa Pozzoni                  F      Mesa                 1:07:07.2 1:06:39.9 13:20 47  7        F 45-49                                           
172   529 Ashley Fitzharris             F      Tucson               1:07:23.0 1:07:04.3 13:25 39  17       F 35-39   Tucson Electric Power                   
173   462 Courtney Powell               F      Tucson               1:07:25.4 1:07:10.6 13:26 34  4        F 30-34                                           
174   369 Debbie Shea                   F      New York             1:07:42.6 1:07:26.6 13:29 48  8        F 45-49                                           
175   392 Harrelsen Nez                 M      Tucson               1:07:46.9 1:07:33.7 13:31 30  7        M 30-34                                           
176   30  Rebeka Denson                 F      Tucson               1:07:55.0 1:07:50.3 13:34 38  18       F 35-39                                           
177   196 Cristina Victoria             F      Tucson               1:08:30.9 1:08:11.3 13:38 34  5        F 30-34   Chapman Chili Peppers                   
178   120 Derek Martin                  M      Tucson               1:08:56.4 1:08:15.7 13:39 51  9        M 50-54                                           
179   388 Anthony Avila                 M      Tucson               1:08:31.7 1:08:29.0 13:42 33  8        M 30-34                                           
180   270 E. Carranza                   F      Tucson               1:09:02.4 1:08:34.4 13:43 11  2        F 10-14                                           
181   271 Monique Carranza              F      Tucson               1:09:03.0 1:08:35.3 13:43 37  19       F 35-39                                           
182   182 Emmanuel Haley                M      Tucson               1:08:51.7 1:08:38.2 13:44 29  6        M 25-29   Tucson Electric Power                   
183   181 Andrea Jacobo                 F      Tucson               1:08:53.2 1:08:39.6 13:44 28  6        F 25-29   Tucson Electric Power                   
184   418 Ron Cornett                   M      Tucson               1:09:12.2 1:08:47.1 13:45 48  18       M 45-49                                           
185   417 Teri Cornett                  F      Tucson               1:09:13.2 1:08:47.4 13:45 47  9        F 45-49                                           
186   240 Adrian Baregas                M      Tucson               1:09:04.5 1:08:56.3 13:47 40  13       M 40-44                                           
187   412 Emily Rockey                  F      3200 N. Six Bar Spur 1:09:19.2 1:09:04.5 13:49 31  6        F 30-34                                           
188   247 Shari Howard                  F      Tucson               1:09:31.7 1:09:13.2 13:51 53  16       F 50-54                                           
189   445 Chris Pfeffer                 M      Tucson               1:09:25.4 1:09:16.3 13:51 49  19       M 45-49                                           
190   58  Robin Timm-smith              F      Tucson               1:10:03.2 1:09:31.0 13:54 54  17       F 50-54                                           
191   424 Julie Laporte                 F      Bear Lake            1:09:52.0 1:09:34.1 13:55 40  12       F 40-44                                           
192   423 Eugene Laporte                M      Benzonia             1:09:52.1 1:09:34.2 13:55 69  4        M 65-69                                           
193   480 Vera Dujmic                   F      Tucson               1:10:00.3 1:09:37.7 13:56 35  20       F 35-39   TMC                                     
194   393 Vanessa Nez                   F      Tucson               1:09:57.3 1:09:43.6 13:57 31  7        F 30-34                                           
195   421 Jennifer Baker                F      Tucson               1:10:42.9 1:09:52.9 13:59 38  21       F 35-39                                           
196   397 Kristin King                  F      Vail                 1:10:42.5 1:09:53.3 13:59 36  22       F 35-39                                           
197   255 Cindy Knowlton                F      Tucson               1:10:58.4 1:10:16.9 14:03 53  18       F 50-54   TMC                                     
198   391 Jackson Bullock               M      Tucson               1:11:00.1 1:10:29.6 14:06 23  2        M 20-24                                           
199   100 Sean Lynch                    M      Tucson               1:11:21.3 1:10:51.2 14:10 41  14       M 40-44                                           
200   92  deb huie                      F      tucson               1:11:35.0 1:10:52.6 14:11 53  19       F 50-54                                           
201   396 Udo Kosatschenko              M      tucson               1:11:19.8 1:10:55.0 14:11 59  11       M 55-59                                           
202   91  Dawnelle Conley               F      Sahuarita            1:11:30.6 1:11:06.4 14:13 46  10       F 45-49                                           
203   70  Lori Davidson                 F      Oro Valley           1:11:41.6 1:11:13.8 14:15 46  11       F 45-49                                           
204   97  Amelia Natoli                 F      Tucson               1:11:34.9 1:11:13.9 14:15 44  13       F 40-44                                           
205   77  Penny Noble                   F      Oro Valley           1:11:41.5 1:11:13.9 14:15 47  12       F 45-49                                           
206   435 Jan Rice                      F      Dublin               1:11:44.6 1:11:18.2 14:16 39  23       F 35-39                                           
207   148 Dianne Mcneill                F      Chesapeake           1:11:53.0 1:11:23.4 14:17 48  13       F 45-49                                           
208   528 Susana Yu                     F      Tucson               1:12:00.3 1:11:29.0 14:18 36  24       F 35-39                                           
209   219 Richard bieg                  M      Tucson               1:11:50.0 1:11:39.1 14:20 65  5        M 65-69                                           
210   162 Mark Donohue                  M      Tucson               1:12:03.3 1:11:42.2 14:20 47  20       M 45-49                                           
211   161 Diane Donohue                 F      Tucson               1:12:03.8 1:11:43.2 14:21 49  14       F 45-49                                           
212   218 Kathryn Clarke                F      Tucson               1:12:29.6 1:11:58.7 14:24 37  25       F 35-39                                           
213   98  Kimberly Swift                F      Huachuca City        1:12:46.9 1:12:03.3 14:25 31  8        F 30-34                                           
214   211 Rana Jarkas                   F      Tucson               1:12:24.7 1:12:03.5 14:25 25  7        F 25-29   Chapman Chili Peppers                   
215   191 Nasser Abuelian               M      Tucson               1:12:25.0 1:12:03.8 14:25 29  7        M 25-29   Chapman Chili Peppers                   
216   241 Rosa Jaime                    F      Tucson               1:12:54.0 1:12:15.5 14:27 54  20       F 50-54                                           
217   249 Bea Schmidt                   F      Marana               1:13:09.0 1:12:40.1 14:32 60  3        F 60-64                                           
218   251 Melina Brinker                F      Tucson               1:13:12.0 1:12:50.2 14:34 40  14       F 40-44   TMC                                     
219   123 Avinash Narava                M      Tucson               1:13:13.9 1:13:06.8 14:37 29  8        M 25-29   Tucson Electric Power                   
220   52  Jordana Friedrichs            F      Tucson               1:13:23.4 1:13:07.1 14:37 36  26       F 35-39                                           
221   489 Jorge Ramirez                 M      Sahuarita            1:14:02.2 1:13:07.4 14:37 64  6        M 60-64                                           
222   208 Holly Beck                    F      Carnation            1:13:32.5 1:13:16.7 14:39 57  10       F 55-59                                           
223   156 Debbie Valdes                 F      TUCSON               1:13:43.2 1:13:19.2 14:40 62  4        F 60-64                                           
224   177 Laura Lopez                   F      Tucson               1:14:03.1 1:13:25.2 14:41 27  8        F 25-29   Tucson Electric Power                   
225   129 VAIDHYANATHAN BALASUBRAMANIAN M      Tucson               1:13:32.5 1:13:30.9 14:42 35  19       M 35-39   Tucson Electric Power                   
226   277 Elke Reisdorph                F      Gilbert              1:13:37.6 1:13:37.6 14:44 38  27       F 35-39                                           
227   266 W. Rohen-Trapp                M      Marana               1:14:05.5 1:13:47.7 14:46 7   1        M 5- 9                                            
228   176 Ricardo Lopez                 M      Tucson               1:14:27.5 1:13:50.0 14:46 34  9        M 30-34   Tucson Electric Power                   
229   138 Linda Van Zant                F      oro valley           1:14:07.9 1:13:55.3 14:47 60  5        F 60-64                                           
230   539 liz Silva                     F      Tucson               1:14:22.8 1:14:07.4 14:49 36  28       F 35-39                                           
231   265 Kevin Trapp                   M      Marana               1:14:25.8 1:14:08.0 14:50 49  21       M 45-49                                           
232   130 Stephen Garcia                M      Tucson               1:14:17.7 1:14:10.9 14:50 41  15       M 40-44   Tucson Electric Power                   
233   78  Michelle Strack               F      Tucson               1:15:07.3 1:14:17.4 14:51 35  29       F 35-39                                           
234   545 Erik Roth                     M      Beaverton            1:14:43.1 1:14:17.5 14:52 46  22       M 45-49   Tucson Runners Project                  
235   200 Connie Wilson                 F      Catalina             1:14:58.1 1:14:17.7 14:52 59  11       F 55-59                                           
236   217 Kenneth Hay                   M      Lynden               1:14:20.0 1:14:20.0 14:52 75  2        M 75-99                                           
237   225 Janet Wooddancer-Fisher       F      Tucson               1:15:03.9 1:14:31.3 14:54 70  2        F 70-74   Tucson Runners Project                  
238   482 Kyle Ramsden                  M      Tucson               1:15:29.3 1:15:04.7 15:01 19  3        M 15-19                                           
239   119 Margaret Martin               F      Tucson               1:15:52.1 1:15:11.5 15:02 46  15       F 45-49                                           
240   12  Ashley Yializis               F      Marana               1:16:01.8 1:15:13.0 15:03 37  30       F 35-39                                           
241   339 Emilio Guevara                M      Tucson               1:15:40.8 1:15:20.2 15:04 44  16       M 40-44   Chapman Chili Peppers                   
242   193 Cesar Gonzalez                M      Tucson               1:15:41.2 1:15:20.2 15:04 32  10       M 30-34   Chapman Chili Peppers                   
243   65  Stacie LaPointe               F      Vail                 1:16:20.8 1:15:59.2 15:12 42  15       F 40-44                                           
244   115 S. Morrison                   F      Tucson               1:16:06.6 1:16:04.0 15:13 8   1        F 5- 9    Amigos de las Américas, Tucson Chapter 
245   13  Misa Gonzales                 F      Tucson               1:16:40.9 1:16:17.8 15:16 36  31       F 35-39                                           
246   501 Ken Ramsden                   M      Tucson               1:17:12.0 1:16:27.2 15:17 56  12       M 55-59                                           
247   231 Mike Rochon                   M      Tucson               1:17:40.4 1:17:23.6 15:29 63  7        M 60-64                                           
248   230 Laurie Niemiec                F      Tucson               1:17:40.7 1:17:23.8 15:29 44  16       F 40-44                                           
249   366 Elizabeth Bachelier           F      Tucson               1:18:13.0 1:17:26.0 15:29 40  17       F 40-44   Tucson Electric Power                   
250   41  Erin Brackney                 F      Oro Valley           1:18:13.8 1:17:26.9 15:29 28  9        F 25-29   Tucson Runners Project                  
251   50  Sky Watson                    F      Tucson               1:17:54.0 1:17:31.2 15:30 41  18       F 40-44                                           
252   239 Nicole Sellers                F      Oro Valley           1:18:19.5 1:17:32.5 15:31 32  9        F 30-34   Tucson Runners Project                  
253   517 Grishma Khanal                F      ORO VALLEY           1:17:52.5 1:17:38.3 15:32 33  10       F 30-34                                           
254   521 Michelle Quiroz               F      Saddlebrooke         1:17:53.0 1:17:38.6 15:32 33  11       F 30-34                                           
255   533 Aaron Denogean                M      tucson               1:17:53.3 1:17:39.3 15:32 26  9        M 25-29                                           
256   534 Jennifer Wolert               F      Tucson               1:19:08.2 1:18:22.6 15:41 42  19       F 40-44                                           
257   442 Stacia Ramiller               F      Tucson               1:19:08.3 1:18:22.9 15:41 40  20       F 40-44   Tucson Runners Project                  
258   433 B. Owens                      M      Gilbert              1:18:56.8 1:18:27.3 15:41 10  4        M 10-14                                           
259   432 Ryan Owens                    M      Gilbert              1:18:57.0 1:18:27.6 15:42 41  17       M 40-44                                           
260   426 Becky Ronconi                 F      Oro Valley           1:19:00.4 1:18:32.3 15:42 31  12       F 30-34   Tucson Runners Project                  
261   427 S. Cappozzo                   F      Oro Valley           1:19:00.0 1:18:32.4 15:42 8   2        F 5- 9    Tucson Runners Project                  
262   472 Kira Niccum-Pritzl            F      Tucson               1:19:12.4 1:18:33.8 15:43 33  13       F 30-34                                           
263   197 Sherri Durand                 F      Tucson               1:18:48.3 1:18:36.2 15:43 50  21       F 50-54   Tucson Electric Power                   
264   505 Leticia Carpio                F      Tucson               1:18:58.2 1:18:37.5 15:44 45  16       F 45-49                                           
265   171 Sarah Lujan                   F      Tucson               1:19:14.7 1:18:50.1 15:46 37  32       F 35-39                                           
266   146 Tanya Demers                  F      Tucson               1:19:14.9 1:18:51.1 15:46 47  17       F 45-49                                           
267   508 Jennifer Wemmer               F      Vail                 1:19:07.0 1:18:56.2 15:47 35  33       F 35-39                                           
268   509 Kevin Wemmer                  M      Vail                 1:19:07.5 1:18:57.1 15:47 35  20       M 35-39                                           
269   340 Denna Guevara                 F      Tucson               1:19:22.2 1:19:02.2 15:48 43  21       F 40-44   Chapman Chili Peppers                   
270   250 Nicole Johnson                F      Tucson               1:19:37.5 1:19:15.9 15:51 30  14       F 30-34   TMC                                     
271   3   Stephanie Inners              F      Tucson               1:19:30.4 1:19:21.6 15:52 56  12       F 55-59                                           
272   167 Jennifer Woods                F      Tucson               1:19:49.3 1:19:39.2 15:56 38  34       F 35-39   Tucson Electric Power                   
273   56  Karen Matsushino              F      Tucson               1:20:38.6 1:19:46.9 15:57 63  6        F 60-64                                           
274   179 Wendy Witzig                  F      Tucson               1:20:30.7 1:20:03.3 16:01 52  22       F 50-54                                           
275   473 Gary Parcher                  M      Tucson               1:20:51.5 1:20:35.6 16:07 71  2        M 70-74                                           
276   467 Amanda Nichols                F      TUCSON               1:21:17.2 1:20:43.0 16:09 32  15       F 30-34   EEC: Enjoying Every Challenge           
277   14  Amber Kerwin                  F      Tucson               1:22:20.3 1:21:31.4 16:18 37  35       F 35-39                                           
278   149 Denise Yingst                 F      Tucson               1:21:46.1 1:21:37.6 16:20 52  23       F 50-54                                           
279   234 Morgan Harper                 F      Oro Valley           1:22:03.0 1:21:53.1 16:23 13  3        F 10-14                                           
280   233 Judy Harper                   F      Oro Valley           1:22:08.2 1:21:57.5 16:24 45  18       F 45-49                                           
281   118 Victor Chao                   M      Tucson               1:22:51.5 1:22:11.2 16:26 29  10       M 25-29                                           
282   51  LD Honeycutt                  M      Oro Valley           1:22:37.6 1:22:11.4 16:26 76  3        M 75-99                                           
283   264 Doug Stevenson                M      Marana               1:23:03.7 1:22:22.2 16:28 67  6        M 65-69                                           
284   209 Max Corella                   M      Tucson               1:23:06.1 1:22:41.7 16:32 41  18       M 40-44   Chapman Chili Peppers                   
285   61  Kathleen Locklin              F      East Islip           1:23:33.5 1:22:45.1 16:33 53  24       F 50-54                                           
286   458 Michiko Enciso                F      Sahuarita            1:23:20.7 1:22:52.5 16:35 37  36       F 35-39                                           
287   547 Emily Morrison                F      Tucson               1:23:01.8 1:22:58.1 16:36 35  37       F 35-39                                           
288   28  M. Morrison                   F      Tucson               1:23:04.8 1:23:01.6 16:36 9   3        F 5- 9    Amigos de las Américas, Tucson Chapter 
289   192 Jason Catano                  M      Tucson               1:23:32.5 1:23:13.3 16:39 44  19       M 40-44   Chapman Chili Peppers                   
290   80  Marie Tilson                  F      Mesa                 1:24:34.0 1:23:50.9 16:46 66  1        F 65-69                                           
291   71  Joo-Hye Park                  F      East Williston       1:24:38.1 1:23:59.3 16:48 31  16       F 30-34                                           
292   27  Alaina Schumacher             F      Coolidge             1:24:56.0 1:24:13.5 16:51 34  17       F 30-34                                           
293   173 Steven Pries                  M      Tucson               1:24:27.4 1:24:18.0 16:52 43  20       M 40-44   Tucson Electric Power                   
294   546 Alejandra Avina               F      Tucson               1:24:57.9 1:24:35.9 16:55 29  10       F 25-29   TMC                                     
295   159 SAMUEL MOLINA                 M      Marana               1:25:25.8 1:24:42.1 16:56 30  11       M 30-34   Tucson Electric Power                   
296   168 Ravi Govindan                 M      Tucson               1:25:24.2 1:25:12.3 17:02 38  21       M 35-39   Tucson Electric Power                   
297   386 Jane Rodda                    F      Tucson               1:25:44.8 1:25:18.1 17:04 59  13       F 55-59                                           
298   203 tim loomis                    M      tucson               1:26:21.2 1:25:46.5 17:09 59  13       M 55-59                                           
299   31  Michelle Gastrock             F      Tucson               1:26:35.7 1:25:59.1 17:12 44  22       F 40-44                                           
300   105 Veronica SantaMaria           F      681 W Calle Marjojo  1:26:44.0 1:26:07.0 17:13 40  23       F 40-44                                           
301   134 Richard Bock                  M      Tucson               1:26:43.4 1:26:16.8 17:15 47  23       M 45-49   Tucson Electric Power                   
302   506 francisca kerns               F      vail                 1:26:37.3 1:26:26.2 17:17 32  18       F 30-34                                           
303   133 Glenda Bracamonte             F      Tucson               1:26:57.2 1:26:39.7 17:20 56  14       F 55-59   Tucson Electric Power                   
304   132 Steve Bracamonte              M      Tucson               1:27:05.3 1:26:47.8 17:22 59  14       M 55-59   Tucson Electric Power                   
305   210 Dolores Corella               F      Tucson               1:27:18.4 1:26:55.1 17:23 42  24       F 40-44   Chapman Chili Peppers                   
306   94  Jodi Grassmeyer               F      Tucson               1:27:43.9 1:27:06.1 17:25 59  15       F 55-59                                           
307   395 Florence Pool                 F      Sun City             1:27:59.8 1:27:11.4 17:26 78  1        F 75-99                                           
308   273 Deb Kortyna                   F      Tucson               1:28:38.1 1:28:12.7 17:39 65  2        F 65-69                                           
309   248 Loretta Gascoigne             F      Tucson               1:29:40.8 1:29:11.9 17:50 74  3        F 70-74                                           
310   128 Elena Parra                   F      Tucson               1:29:26.3 1:29:15.4 17:51 31  19       F 30-34   Tucson Electric Power                   
311   365 Kristin Mefford               F      Tucson               1:31:01.4 1:30:24.3 18:05 25  11       F 25-29                                           
312   86  Shelly Neal                   F      Tucson               1:30:56.6 1:30:38.4 18:08 49  19       F 45-49                                           
313   68  Jodi Sawicki Roberts          F      Tucson               1:31:27.1 1:30:49.2 18:10 43  25       F 40-44                                           
314   69  Heather Mastrangelo           F      Tucson               1:31:27.3 1:30:49.3 18:10 44  26       F 40-44                                           
315   500 D. Valdovinos                 M      Green Valley         1:31:18.8 1:30:50.8 18:10 12  5        M 10-14                                           
316   499 Asael Blanco                  F      Green Valley         1:31:18.5 1:30:50.9 18:10 33  20       F 30-34                                           
317   135 Ingrid Rahaim                 F      Tucson               1:30:53.2 1:30:53.2 18:11 50  25       F 50-54   Tucson Electric Power                   
318   440 Cindy Dooling                 F      Tucson               1:31:52.3 1:31:00.4 18:12 66  3        F 65-69                                           
319   88  Jennifer Kruse                F      Tucson               1:31:56.2 1:31:29.0 18:18 35  38       F 35-39                                           
320   48  Anonymous Participant         F      Goodyear             1:32:12.5 1:31:46.7 18:21 44  27       F 40-44                                           
321   178 Lakshmanakumara Vellaichamy   M      Tucson               1:32:09.6 1:31:57.7 18:24 33  12       M 30-34   Tucson Electric Power                   
322   538 Inez Pinedo                   F      Tucson               1:33:12.8 1:32:42.6 18:33 37  39       F 35-39                                           
323   261 Frank Vargas                  M      Tucson               1:33:33.3 1:32:50.9 18:34 62  8        M 60-64                                           
324   106 Annette Koweek                F      Elgin                1:34:07.9 1:33:24.2 18:41 55  16       F 55-59                                           
325   413 Sue Smith                     F      Tucson               1:33:51.6 1:33:43.7 18:45 77  2        F 75-99                                           
326   116 Don Branaman                  M      Tucson               1:33:51.7 1:33:44.0 18:45 79  4        M 75-99                                           
327   199 Kathy McLeod                  F      Tucson               1:34:59.7 1:34:39.1 18:56 61  7        F 60-64                                           
328   548 Kellie Keel                   F      Tucson               1:35:00.1 1:34:39.7 18:56 43  28       F 40-44                                           
329   172 Brenda Pries                  F      Tucson               1:35:01.2 1:34:51.6 18:58 51  26       F 50-54   Tucson Electric Power                   
330   262 Linda Petersen Vargas         F      Tucson               1:35:44.9 1:35:02.9 19:01 61  8        F 60-64                                           
331   170 Nilesh Joshi                  M      Tucson               1:35:32.8 1:35:20.0 19:04 46  24       M 45-49   Tucson Electric Power                   
332   9   Stephanie Chao                F      Tucson               1:36:04.6 1:35:25.1 19:05 26  12       F 25-29                                           
333   49  Denise Dellinger              F      Tucson               1:36:05.4 1:35:25.6 19:05 51  27       F 50-54                                           
334   8   Kari Duling                   F      Tucson               1:36:16.5 1:35:37.1 19:07 34  21       F 30-34                                           
335   107 Sylvia Martin                 F      Tucson               1:37:29.7 1:36:53.2 19:23 36  40       F 35-39                                           
336   394 Elena Oldakowski              F      Oro Valley           1:38:12.4 1:37:36.3 19:31 70  4        F 70-74                                           
337   267 Linda Starbuck                F      Oro Valley           1:38:12.7 1:37:36.9 19:31 65  4        F 65-69                                           
338   201 Dawn Cranford                 F      Catalina             1:38:35.5 1:37:50.7 19:34 60  9        F 60-64                                           
339   109 Marielourdes Rosca            F      Casa Grande          1:39:09.5 1:38:16.4 19:39 64  10       F 60-64                                           
340   187 jennifer fellers              F      oro valley           1:39:08.9 1:38:26.1 19:41 41  29       F 40-44                                           
341   524 Steve Delillo                 M      Vail                 1:39:25.1 1:38:37.1 19:43 46  25       M 45-49   Tucson Electric Power                   
342   158 Carol Delillo                 F      Vail                 1:39:25.4 1:38:39.2 19:44 47  20       F 45-49   Tucson Electric Power                   
343   174 D. Pries                      M      Tucson               1:39:27.2 1:38:39.4 19:44 12  6        M 10-14   Tucson Electric Power                   
344   367 Blanka Anderson               F      Tucson               1:39:27.1 1:38:41.0 19:44 52  28       F 50-54   Tucson Electric Power                   
345   449 Elizabeth Marecek             F      Phoenix              1:39:36.2 1:38:44.1 19:45 73  5        F 70-74                                           
346   485 Janet Maxwell                 F      Tucson               1:39:29.9 1:38:50.0 19:46 59  17       F 55-59                                           
347   492 A. Voldman                    M      Yakima               1:39:28.8 1:38:58.7 19:48 8   2        M 5- 9                                            
348   491 Suzanne Voldman               F      Yakima               1:39:54.2 1:39:23.9 19:53 44  30       F 40-44                                           
349   450 Ken Nonne                     M      Phoenix              1:40:21.6 1:39:28.0 19:54 78  5        M 75-99                                           
350   452 Frances Donnellan             F      Tucson               1:40:57.7 1:40:13.0 20:03 66  5        F 65-69                                           
351   438 Mike Spaeth                   M      Oro Valley           1:41:21.8 1:41:07.2 20:13 35  22       M 35-39                                           
352   437 Brianne Spaeth                F      Oro Valley           1:41:21.5 1:41:07.5 20:14 37  41       F 35-39                                           
353   25  Judy Herzog                   F      Payson               1:43:33.9 1:42:52.1 20:34 62  11       F 60-64                                           
354   43  Isabel Gomez                  F      Tucson               1:44:55.5 1:44:06.5 20:49 14  4        F 10-14                                           
355   42  Kelly Dolan                   F      Tucson               1:45:03.7 1:44:14.3 20:51 48  21       F 45-49                                           
356   253 Ruth Halter                   F      Tucson               1:46:20.4 1:45:56.4 21:11 57  18       F 55-59   TMC                                     
357   254 Briana Elias                  F      Tucson               1:46:53.4 1:46:29.4 21:18 24  2        F 20-24   TMC                                     
358   126 Ashish Bhandari               M      Tucson               1:47:24.3 1:47:10.6 21:26 54  10       M 50-54   Tucson Electric Power                   
359   220 Elise Souter                  F      Oro Valley           1:50:54.8 1:50:19.9 22:04 54  29       F 50-54                                           
360   221 Alison Scott                  F      Tucson               1:50:55.8 1:50:20.3 22:04 57  19       F 55-59                                           
361   96  CARMEN BURRUEL                F      Rio Rico             1:52:42.8 1:52:04.8 22:25 53  30       F 50-54                                           
362   185 Noemy Stotler                 F      Tucson               1:53:48.4 1:53:29.5 22:42 63  12       F 60-64                                           
363   186 Blanca calderon               F      Tucson               1:53:48.7 1:53:30.1 22:42 57  20       F 55-59                                           
364   377 Jennifer Lawrence             F      Tucson               1:56:52.9 1:56:06.6 23:13 55  21       F 55-59                                           
365   72  Patricia Jansma               F      Tucson               1:56:53.3 1:56:06.8 23:13 58  22       F 55-59                                           
366   373 Sue Vander Jagt               F      Tucson               2:00:33.9 1:59:58.4 24:00 49  22       F 45-49   EEC: Enjoying Every Challenge           
367   90  Alejandra De La Torre         F      Tucson               2:02:52.2 2:02:14.5 24:27 54  31       F 50-54                                           
368   374 Bob Tenor                     M      Tucson               2:14:07.2 2:13:31.6 26:42 61  9        M 60-64   EEC: Enjoying Every Challenge           
369   387 Araceli Juarez                F      Tucson               2:14:07.7 2:13:31.6 26:42 44  31       F 40-44   EEC: Enjoying Every Challenge           
370   110 P. Colley                     F      Tucson               2:16:14.0 2:15:20.6 27:04 5   4        F 5- 9                                            
371   79  Patricia Dostalek             F      Tucson               2:19:51.8 2:19:07.6 27:50 69  6        F 65-69                                           


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Joe Cuffari      259 28  2       M      Tucson AZ US 37:21.2 
2     Matthew Chandler 543 35  1       M      Tucson AZ US 37:30.7 
3     Jacob Lashot     47  34  3       M      Tucson AZ US 39:50.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michelle Ziegler 73  38  18      F      Tucson AZ US  46:45.8 
2     kristi builder   448 39  23      F      Phoenix AZ US 47:33.6 
3     Gina Valdes      157 26  28      F      TUCSON AZ US  48:16.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.everyoneruns.net/.

Embed Code