Everyone Runs Catalina State Park 5 and 10 Mile Trail Race

Sun April 5, 2020 Tucson, AZ US 85737 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                               Predicted Time        
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                                            
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ======================================= ===================== 
1     456 Sion Lupowitz        M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:11:24.3 1:11:22.3 7:08  38  62.8       1        M Overall                                         1:48:97.0 (37:74.7)   
2     515 Autumn Ray           F      Sedona         AZ    US      1:15:42.6 1:15:40.0 7:34  38  66.7       1        F Overall                                         1:48:97.0 (33:57.0)   
3     476 Angel Ochoa          M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:16:40.1 1:16:37.5 7:40  30  57.4       2        M Overall TMC                                     1:48:97.0 (32:59.5)   
4     327 jordan camastro      M      tucson         AZ    US      1:17:32.7 1:17:30.2 7:45  35  57.1       3        M Overall                                         1:48:97.0 (31:66.8)   
5     359 Joel Kinnunen        M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:17:47.9 1:17:44.4 7:46  52  64.4       1        M 50-54                                           1:48:97.0 (31:52.6)   
6     463 Raul Del Bosque      M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:21:14.6 1:21:10.1 8:07  32  54.2       1        M 30-34                                           1:48:97.0 (27:86.9)   
7     404 Brandon Plisch       M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:24:17.8 1:24:10.4 8:25  28  52.3       1        M 25-29                                           1:48:97.0 (24:86.6)   
8     297 John Cooper          M      Harpenden      HEF   GB      1:25:46.5 1:25:42.9 8:34  57  61.1       1        M 55-59                                           1:48:97.0 (23:54.1)   
9     308 Katelyn Chisholm     F      Tucson         AZ    US      1:26:11.4 1:26:05.4 8:37  28  57.3       2        F Overall                                         1:48:97.0 (22:91.6)   
10    291 David Rimron         M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:26:46.5 1:26:43.5 8:40  46  54.9       1        M 45-49                                           1:48:97.0 (22:53.5)   
11    345 Lawrence Beck        M      Carnation      WA    US      1:27:27.3 1:27:24.0 8:44  54  58.3       2        M 50-54                                           1:48:97.0 (21:73.0)   
12    389 Jeep Burke           M      Phoenix        AZ    US      1:30:26.8 1:30:22.1 9:02  47  53.1       2        M 45-49                                           1:48:97.0 (18:74.9)   
13    514 Justin Williams      M      Marana         AZ    US      1:31:22.7 1:31:20.2 9:08  30  48.2       2        M 30-34   Tucson Electric Power                   1:48:97.0 (17:76.8)   
14    278 Ray Henson           M      Amado          AZ    US      1:31:24.3 1:31:20.9 9:08  60  59.0       1        M 60-64                                           1:48:97.0 (17:76.1)   
15    434 Andre Lee            M      Tempe          AZ    US      1:33:02.2 1:32:58.9 9:18  47  51.6       3        M 45-49                                           1:48:97.0 (16:38.1)   
16    312 Shreya Chilukuri     F      Tucson         AZ    US      1:33:45.5 1:33:39.4 9:22  27  52.7       3        F Overall                                         1:48:97.0 (15:57.6)   
17    544 Braidy Yargus        M      Rio Rico       AZ    US      1:33:51.1 1:33:47.7 9:23  36  47.4       1        M 35-39                                           1:48:97.0 (15:49.3)   
18    337 Jeremy Douthit       M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:36:43.0 1:36:43.0 9:40  32  45.5       3        M 30-34                                           1:48:97.0 (12:54.0)   
19    319 Ryan Frieder         M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:36:53.0 1:36:47.5 9:41  42  47.6       1        M 40-44                                           1:48:97.0 (12:49.5)   
20    287 Jeffrey Klein        M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:36:56.2 1:36:52.4 9:41  53  52.2       3        M 50-54   Tucson Runners Project                  1:48:97.0 (12:44.6)   
21    511 Leon Wells           M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:37:16.5 1:37:08.4 9:43  26  45.3       2        M 25-29   RagnAZ                                  1:48:97.0 (11:88.6)   
22    420 Steven Warsaw        M      Skokie         IL    US      1:37:21.1 1:37:13.6 9:43  65  58.1       1        M 65-69                                           1:48:97.0 (11:83.4)   
23    419 Gregory May          M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:37:49.1 1:37:40.2 9:46  26  45.0       3        M 25-29                                           1:48:97.0 (11:56.8)   
24    320 Ernesto Manzo        M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:38:16.1 1:38:11.8 9:49  28  44.8       4        M 25-29                                           1:48:97.0 (10:85.2)   
25    321 Caleb Bechman        M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:39:53.8 1:39:49.6 9:59  41  45.8       2        M 40-44                                           1:48:97.0 (9:47.4)    
26    408 Alex ODea            M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:40:27.9 1:40:18.4 10:02 25  43.9       5        M 25-29                                           1:48:97.0 (8:78.6)    
27    280 Jackie Theodorakis   F      Tucson         AZ    US      1:40:29.8 1:40:23.2 10:02 32  49.3       1        F 30-34                                           1:48:97.0 (8:73.8)    
28    410 Griffin Dyne         M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:40:33.5 1:40:24.1 10:02 22  43.8       1        M 20-24                                           1:48:97.0 (8:72.9)    
29    281 Julie Darling        F      Tucson         AZ    US      1:41:01.4 1:40:54.2 10:05 53  57.7       1        F 50-54                                           1:48:97.0 (8:42.8)    
30    552 Tracy Rivera         M      Juneau         AK    US      1:41:33.8 1:41:27.1 10:09 51  49.0       4        M 50-54                                           1:48:97.0 (7:69.9)    
31    405 Mary Plisch          F      Tucson         AZ    US      1:42:55.1 1:42:47.4 10:17 56  58.8       1        F 55-59                                           1:48:97.0 (6:49.6)    
32    362 Marcia Woodburn      F      Tucson         AZ    US      1:43:10.0 1:43:07.1 10:19 43  50.6       1        F 40-44                                           1:48:97.0 (5:89.9)    
33    464 Adam Greenwood       M      Rio Rico       AZ    US      1:43:46.1 1:43:36.8 10:22 47  46.3       4        M 45-49                                           1:48:97.0 (5:60.2)    
34    523 James Aguilar        M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:43:53.8 1:43:46.7 10:23 40  43.7       3        M 40-44   Opium                                   1:48:97.0 (5:50.3)    
35    531 Elizabeth Leadon     F      Tucson         AZ    US      1:44:02.4 1:43:57.4 10:24 39  48.8       1        F 35-39                                           1:48:97.0 (5:39.6)    
36    316 Steve Sheldon        M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:44:05.6 1:43:58.4 10:24 52  48.2       5        M 50-54                                           1:48:97.0 (5:38.6)    
37    311 Sarah Simmons        F      Tucson         AZ    US      1:44:10.0 1:44:01.8 10:24 35  47.9       2        F 35-39                                           1:48:97.0 (4:95.2)    
38    284 Patrick Mate         M      Vail           AZ    US      1:44:42.5 1:44:37.7 10:28 42  44.0       4        M 40-44                                           1:48:97.0 (4:59.3)    
39    292 Victoria Bland       F      Tucson         AZ    US      1:44:43.1 1:44:38.0 10:28 26  47.2       1        F 25-29                                           1:48:97.0 (4:59.0)    
40    358 Bettina Behning      F      Tucson         AZ    US      1:44:57.2 1:44:52.6 10:29 56  57.6       2        F 55-59                                           1:48:97.0 (4:44.4)    
41    325 Malik Bullock        M      Phoenix        AZ    US      1:45:13.2 1:45:03.1 10:30 20  41.9       2        M 20-24                                           1:48:97.0 (3:93.9)    
42    306 Alan Kost            M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:45:32.9 1:45:23.3 10:32 63  52.6       2        M 60-64                                           1:48:97.0 (3:73.7)    
43    301 Caleb Pocock         M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:45:59.1 1:45:51.0 10:35 26  41.6       6        M 25-29   RagnAZ                                  1:48:97.0 (3:46.0)    
44    350 Elizabeth McDougald  F      Tucson         AZ    US      1:46:33.0 1:46:23.5 10:38 39  47.7       3        F 35-39                                           1:48:97.0 (2:73.5)    
45    352 Rusty Jerew          M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:46:47.9 1:46:42.7 10:40 60  50.5       3        M 60-64                                           1:48:97.0 (2:54.3)    
46    334 Benny Gonzalez       M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:48:08.7 1:48:02.2 10:48 30  40.7       4        M 30-34   Tucson Electric Power                   1:48:97.0 (0:94.8)    
47    302 Kramer Lindell       M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:49:26.3 1:49:17.5 10:56 25  40.3       7        M 25-29                                           1:48:97.0 (1:59:40.5) 
48    407 Elaine Tan           F      Oro Valley     AZ    US      1:49:35.4 1:49:17.9 10:56 37  46.0       4        F 35-39                                           1:48:97.0 (1:59:40.9) 
49    371 Peter Klein          M                                   1:49:29.1 1:49:25.1 10:57 57  47.9       2        M 55-59   Tucson Runners Project                  1:48:97.0 (1:59:48.1) 
50    336 Rob Devine           M      Oro Valley     AZ    US      1:49:36.8 1:49:27.3 10:57 53  46.2       6        M 50-54                                           1:48:97.0 (1:59:50.3) 
51    354 Martha Castillon     F      Tucson         AZ    US      1:50:15.8 1:50:13.3 11:01 48  49.7       1        F 45-49                                           1:48:97.0 (0:36.3)    
52    322 Marnie Pollard       F      Tucson         AZ    US      1:50:24.5 1:50:15.5 11:02 46  48.6       2        F 45-49                                           1:48:97.0 (0:38.5)    
53    285 Steve Hughes         M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:51:28.6 1:51:22.7 11:08 63  49.8       4        M 60-64                                           1:48:97.0 (1:45.7)    
54    390 Jacob Price          M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:51:43.5 1:51:33.9 11:09 35  39.7       2        M 35-39                                           1:48:97.0 (1:56.9)    
55    300 Brad Isbell          M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:52:04.9 1:51:54.1 11:11 37  39.9       3        M 35-39                                           1:48:97.0 (2:17.1)    
56    294 Ariana Garcia        F      Tucson         AZ    US      1:52:15.2 1:52:09.2 11:13 23  44.0       1        F 20-24   Amigos de las Américas, Tucson Chapter 1:48:97.0 (2:32.2)    
57    328 Roman Felix          M      Tucson         AZ    US      1:52:42.4 1:52:42.4 11:16 33  39.1       5        M 30-34   Tucson Electric Power                   1:48:97.0 (3:05.4)    
58    474 Michelle Matson      F      Tucson         AZ    US      1:53:29.3 1:53:17.6 11:20 49  49.0       3        F 45-49                                           1:48:97.0 (3:40.6)    
59    355 Michelle Spohn       F      Tucson         AZ    US      1:54:39.5 1:54:33.0 11:27 56  52.8       3        F 55-59   TMC                                     1:48:97.0 (4:56.0)    
60    309 Daniel Lahey         M      Port Jefferson NY    US      1:54:57.2 1:54:57.2 11:30 54  44.4       7        M 50-54                                           1:48:97.0 (5:20.2)    
61    460 Michael Hetterick    M      Vail           AZ    US      1:55:46.7 1:55:39.7 11:34 36  38.4       4        M 35-39                                           1:48:97.0 (6:02.7)    
62    303 DON JORGENSEN        M      TUCSON         AZ    US      1:55:57.7 1:55:44.5 11:34 61  47.0       5        M 60-64                                           1:48:97.0 (6:07.5)    
63    329 Larry Zieminski      M      Vail           AZ    US      1:55:55.9 1:55:52.7 11:35 37  38.5       5        M 35-39   Tucson Runners Project                  1:48:97.0 (6:15.7)    
64    293 Eliza Short          F      Tucson         AZ    US      1:56:05.5 1:55:59.8 11:36 23  42.5       2        F 20-24                                           1:48:97.0 (6:22.8)    
65    286 Le Wang              F      Vail           AZ    US      1:56:11.7 1:56:04.4 11:36 44  45.3       2        F 40-44                                           1:48:97.0 (6:27.4)    
66    498 John McFee           M      Oro Valley     AZ    US      1:56:25.7 1:56:13.8 11:37 74  53.9       1        M 70-74                                           1:48:97.0 (6:36.8)    
67    439 Eleanor Wilson       F      Tucson         AZ    US      1:56:46.9 1:56:38.0 11:40 20  42.3       3        F 20-24                                           1:48:97.0 (7:01.0)    
68    304 Susan henry          F      calgary        AB    CA      1:56:51.9 1:56:43.3 11:40 43  44.7       3        F 40-44                                           1:48:97.0 (7:06.3)    
69    429 Lilah Morris-Wiseman F      Oro Valley     AZ    US      1:58:17.4 1:58:08.2 11:49 44  44.5       4        F 40-44                                           1:48:97.0 (8:31.2)    
70    338 Daniela Bojorquez    F      Tucson         AZ    US      2:00:11.2 2:00:00.7 12:00 40  42.5       5        F 40-44   Chapman Chili Peppers                   1:48:97.0 (10:23.7)   
71    422 Rachelle Valdez      F      Oracle         AZ    US      2:00:48.2 2:00:28.1 12:03 58  51.5       4        F 55-59                                           1:48:97.0 (10:51.1)   
72    333 Thomas Trujillo      M      Tucson         AZ    US      2:00:37.4 2:00:31.1 12:03 31  36.5       6        M 30-34                                           1:48:97.0 (10:54.1)   
73    466 Medardo Lopez        M      Tucson         AZ    US      2:00:44.6 2:00:33.7 12:03 52  41.6       8        M 50-54                                           1:48:97.0 (10:56.7)   
74    335 Gloria Le            F      Tucson         AZ    US      2:01:15.3 2:01:09.7 12:07 23  40.7       4        F 20-24   Amigos de las Américas, Tucson Chapter 1:48:97.0 (11:32.7)   
75    349 Shonda Baregas       F      Tucson         AZ    US      2:03:26.3 2:03:20.6 12:20 37  40.7       5        F 35-39                                           1:48:97.0 (13:43.6)   
76    288 Elizabeth Ribbeck    F      Tucson         AZ    US      2:05:51.5 2:05:44.4 12:34 43  41.5       6        F 40-44   Tucson Runners Project                  1:48:97.0 (16:07.4)   
77    324 Julia Pearl          F      Phoenix        AZ    US      2:06:35.5 2:06:07.9 12:37 44  41.7       7        F 40-44                                           1:48:97.0 (16:30.9)   
78    356 Tammy Klein          F      Tucson         AZ    US      2:06:44.7 2:06:37.6 12:40 52  45.4       2        F 50-54   TMC                                     1:48:97.0 (17:00.6)   
79    406 sharon lim           F      Oro Valley     AZ    US      2:07:17.9 2:07:00.6 12:42 29  38.9       2        F 25-29                                           1:48:97.0 (17:23.6)   
80    465 Jan Ince             F      Ferndale       WA    US      2:08:09.4 2:08:00.3 12:48 63  51.9       1        F 60-64                                           1:48:97.0 (18:23.3)   
81    385 Sergio Espinosa      M      Green Valley   AZ    US      2:08:22.0 2:08:08.4 12:49 38  35.0       6        M 35-39                                           1:48:97.0 (18:31.4)   
82    279 Matt Malloy          M      Tucson         AZ    US      2:08:36.3 2:08:20.4 12:50 47  37.4       5        M 45-49                                           1:48:97.0 (18:43.4)   
83    326 Sarah Gehring        F      Tucson         AZ    US      2:08:28.6 2:08:23.8 12:50 34  38.7       2        F 30-34   Tucson Electric Power                   1:48:97.0 (18:46.8)   
84    332 Marion Turner        F      Vail           AZ    US      2:08:40.0 2:08:28.8 12:51 47  42.2       4        F 45-49                                           1:48:97.0 (18:51.8)   
85    519 Amanda Willey        F      Flagstaff      AZ    US      2:09:05.7 2:08:52.8 12:53 35  38.7       6        F 35-39                                           1:48:97.0 (19:15.8)   
86    431 Aracely Favela       F      Tucson         AZ    US      2:11:42.4 2:11:32.1 13:09 46  40.8       5        F 45-49   Chapman Chili Peppers                   1:48:97.0 (21:55.1)   
87    382 Sharon Peachey       F      Tucson         AZ    US      2:13:06.7 2:12:53.3 13:17 58  46.7       5        F 55-59   TMC                                     1:48:97.0 (23:16.3)   
88    363 Colleen Kelley       F      Tucson         AZ    US      2:13:06.9 2:12:55.4 13:18 51  42.7       3        F 50-54                                           1:48:97.0 (23:18.4)   
89    357 Pamela Hoyt          F      Tucson         AZ    US      2:13:51.6 2:13:39.2 13:22 61  48.3       2        F 60-64   TMC                                     1:48:97.0 (24:02.2)   
90    520 Taylor Soch          M      Tucson         AZ    US      2:14:36.8 2:14:31.2 13:27 23  32.7       3        M 20-24   Amigos de las Américas, Tucson Chapter 1:48:97.0 (24:54.2)   
91    299 Jennifer Ravia       F      Tucson         AZ    US      2:29:54.8 2:14:31.3 13:27 41  38.2       8        F 40-44                                           1:48:97.0 (24:54.3)   
92    513 Nancy Noack          F      Chandler       AZ    US      2:16:39.8 2:16:28.7 13:39 55  43.7       6        F 55-59                                           1:48:97.0 (26:51.7)   
93    342 Jessica Whipple      F      Tucson         AZ    US      2:17:58.9 2:17:43.3 13:46 38  36.7       7        F 35-39                                           1:48:97.0 (28:06.3)   
94    296 Stacy Chaney         F      Tucson         AZ    US      2:18:20.0 2:18:14.7 13:49 32  35.8       3        F 30-34                                           1:48:97.0 (28:37.7)   
95    512 John Schubert        M      Tucson         AZ    US      2:21:53.3 2:21:42.7 14:10 59  37.7       3        M 55-59                                           1:48:97.0 (32:05.7)   
96    298 Jeffrey Neff         M      Tucson         AZ    US      2:32:23.9 2:32:15.4 15:14 65  37.1       2        M 65-69                                           1:48:97.0 (42:38.4)   
97    353 Wynne Brown          F      Tucson         AZ    US      2:33:16.4 2:32:59.4 15:18 67  46.0       1        F 65-69                                           1:48:97.0 (43:22.4)   
98    315 Mary Croft           F      Tucson         AZ    US      2:33:15.3 2:33:02.6 15:18 72  49.7       1        F 70-74                                           1:48:97.0 (43:25.6)   
99    347 Marty Michelson      M      Gilbert        AZ    US      2:34:00.7 2:33:47.3 15:23 71  39.1       2        M 70-74                                           1:48:97.0 (44:10.3)   
100   378 Yesenia Porras       M      Sahuarita      AZ    US      2:35:55.2 2:35:42.0 15:34 41  29.4       5        M 40-44                                           1:48:97.0 (46:05.0)   
101   384 Stephanie Espinosa   F      Green Valley   AZ    US      2:35:59.6 2:35:46.6 15:35 30  31.7       4        F 30-34                                           1:48:97.0 (46:09.6)   
102   484 Elizabeth Guertin    F      Columbia       MD    US      2:37:20.3 2:37:05.7 15:43 44  33.5       9        F 40-44                                           1:48:97.0 (47:28.7)   
103   360 M. Rohen-Trapp       M      Marana         AZ    US      2:44:02.3 2:43:48.5 16:23 11  30.9       1        M 10-14                                           1:48:97.0 (54:11.5)   
104   361 Kristin Trapp        F      Marana         AZ    US      2:44:02.3 2:43:48.5 16:23 47  33.1       6        F 45-49                                           1:48:97.0 (54:11.5)   
105   550 Connie Lopez         F      Tucson         AZ    US      2:57:12.1 2:57:02.9 17:42 67  39.8       2        F 65-69                                                                 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Sion Lupowitz   456 38  1       M      Tucson AZ US 1:11:24.3 
2     Angel Ochoa     476 30  3       M      Tucson AZ US 1:16:40.1 
3     jordan camastro 327 35  4       M      tucson AZ US 1:17:32.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Autumn Ray       515 38  2       F      Sedona AZ US 1:15:42.6 
2     Katelyn Chisholm 308 28  9       F      Tucson AZ US 1:26:11.4 
3     Shreya Chilukuri 312 27  16      F      Tucson AZ US 1:33:45.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.everyoneruns.net/.

Embed Code