Everyone Runs Catalina State Park 5 and 10 Mile Trail Race

Sun April 5, 2020 Tucson, AZ US 85737 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                    State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  Team Name                 
                                                                      Time      Time                Place                                        
===== === ====================== ====== ======================= ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= ========================= 
1     137 Ky Mickelsen           M      Marana                  AZ    38:48.3   38:48.3   7:46  29  1        M Overall                           
2     245 Jose Delgado           M      Tucson                  AZ    38:52.4   38:52.4   7:46  35  2        M Overall                           
3     54  Steven Eddy            M      Tucson                  AZ    40:18.9   40:18.9   8:04  37  3        M Overall TEP                       
4     248 Eric Ziegler           M      Tucson                  AZ    42:32.5   42:30.9   8:30  44  1        M 40-44                             
5     202 Mike Smejkal           M      Tucson                  AZ    42:51.3   42:49.2   8:34  43  2        M 40-44   TAA                       
6     190 Mark Schildt           M      Tucson                  AZ    43:00.4   42:58.0   8:36  45  1        M 45-49                             
7     427 Rob Eyer               M      Tucson                  AZ    43:52.9   43:50.3   8:46  48  2        M 45-49                             
8     260 Narciso Mendoza        M      Tucson                  AZ    45:09.5   45:06.5   9:01  48  3        M 45-49   Tucson Electric Power     
9     216 Caroline Touchstone    F      4896 w dove nest pl     AZ    45:23.0   45:23.0   9:05  40  1        F Overall Tucson Grinders           
10    457 John Short             M      Burlington              ON    45:46.2   45:43.7   9:09  57  1        M 55-59                             
11    387 Robert Yanez           M      Oro Valley              AZ    45:57.3   45:55.2   9:11  57  2        M 55-59   TRP                       
12    347 Alonna Hannibal        F      Vail                    AZ    46:46.3   46:46.3   9:21  13  2        F Overall                           
13    312 Sonia Bustamante       F      Tucson                  AZ    46:46.5   46:46.5   9:21  34  3        F Overall                           
14    302 Gina Valdes            F      Tucson                  AZ    47:09.0   47:03.9   9:25  27  1        F 25-29                             
15    212 MICHAEL STOCK          M      Tucson                  AZ    47:22.9   47:17.3   9:27  63  1        M 60-64                             
16    108 Marissa Kryger         F      Tucson                  AZ    47:21.9   47:19.8   9:28  29  2        F 25-29   GEOST                     
17    191 Lisa Schlink           F      Sahuarita               AZ    47:38.9   47:31.0   9:30  41  1        F 40-44                             
18    421 Tara Dayton            F      Tucson                  AZ    47:36.2   47:32.2   9:30  43  2        F 40-44   TRP                       
19    127 James McGinnis         M      Tucson                  AZ    47:55.8   47:47.6   9:34  39  1        M 35-39                             
20    388 John Brown             M      Tucson                  AZ    47:59.8   47:56.2   9:35  53  1        M 50-54                             
21    418 Manuel Gonzales        M      TucsonTucson            AZ    48:08.8   48:03.9   9:37  34  1        M 30-34   Free Fitness Tucson       
22    247 Michelle Ziegler       F      Tucson                  AZ    48:17.4   48:15.8   9:39  39  1        F 35-39                             
23    2   Chris Admussen         M      Tucson                  AZ    48:39.9   48:35.5   9:43  55  3        M 55-59                             
24    22  Mely Bohlman           F      Tucson                  AZ    48:46.0   48:38.8   9:44  23  1        F 20-24                             
25    391 Michelle Rucker        F      Tucson                  AZ    48:56.7   48:39.4   9:44  32  1        F 30-34                             
26    463 Gabriel Gutierrez      M      Tucson                  AZ    48:56.1   48:51.2   9:46  44  3        M 40-44                             
27    456 Nicole Clarkson        F      Burlington              ON    48:54.0   48:51.8   9:46  42  3        F 40-44                             
28    25  Anonymous Participant  M      Sahuarita               AZ    48:58.0   48:54.1   9:47  66  1        M 65-69                             
29    48  Jim DeSherlia          M      Vail                    AZ    49:27.5   49:19.0   9:52  61  2        M 60-64                             
30    148 Alan Nyquist           M      Tucson                  AZ    49:58.1   49:49.8   9:58  32  2        M 30-34                             
31    308 Jacklyn LoRusso        F      Oro Valley              AZ    50:07.7   50:02.1   10:00 28  3        F 25-29                             
32    30  Peter Carpenter        M      Ottawa                  ON    50:41.0   50:12.1   10:02 56  4        M 55-59                             
33    43  Claire D'Amore         F      Oro Valley              AZ    50:22.6   50:17.5   10:04 36  2        F 35-39                             
34    14  Dylan Bearce           M      Marana                  AZ    50:38.4   50:30.6   10:06 37  2        M 35-39   TEP                       
35    132 Carrie McQueen         F      Benzonia                MI    51:06.2   50:55.7   10:11 37  3        F 35-39   Great Lakers Running Club 
36    251 Ryan Leon              M      Tucson                  AZ    51:20.5   51:12.4   10:14 34  3        M 30-34   TEP                       
37    258 Tayamarie Lopez        F      Tucson                  AZ    51:20.9   51:19.4   10:16 43  4        F 40-44                             
38    406 David Palomo           M      Mesa                    AZ    51:26.6   51:24.7   10:17 60  3        M 60-64                             
39    377 Jason Love             M      Tucson                  AZ    51:55.1   51:32.9   10:19 40  4        M 40-44   Skeleton Crew             
40    344 Andy Gillespie         M      Tucson                  AZ    52:00.1   51:45.1   10:21 53  2        M 50-54                             
41    227 Jason Watson           M      TucsonTucson            AZ    52:44.1   52:36.5   10:31 44  5        M 40-44                             
42    129 Sarah McIntosh         F      Tucson                  AZ    52:46.2   52:39.8   10:32 28  4        F 25-29   Skeleton Crew             
43    3   Ameera Aladimi         F      Tucson                  AZ    53:03.1   52:53.6   10:35 30  2        F 30-34                             
44    435 Roger Mull             M      Tucson                  AZ    53:22.6   53:11.4   10:38 52  3        M 50-54                             
45    309 Jennifer Blakley       F      Oro Valley              AZ    53:22.0   53:16.3   10:39 25  5        F 25-29                             
46    426 Kimberli Haas          F      Tucson                  AZ    53:32.9   53:17.2   10:39 46  1        F 45-49                             
47    478 Gail Kurnik            F      Tucson                  AZ    53:28.9   53:18.7   10:40 55  1        F 55-59                             
48    11  Daniel Bachelier       M      Tucson                  AZ    53:33.5   53:25.7   10:41 46  4        M 45-49   TEP                       
49    297 Joseph Ciaramitaro     M      Tucson                  AZ    53:33.6   53:28.8   10:42 69  2        M 65-69                             
50    326 Melody Bailey          F      Tucson                  AZ    53:34.9   53:30.4   10:42 59  2        F 55-59                             
51    246 Shaelyn Delgado        F      Tucson                  AZ    53:36.6   53:31.4   10:42 32  3        F 30-34                             
52    92  Katie Huls             F      Tucson                  AZ    54:00.9   53:43.6   10:45 40  5        F 40-44                             
53    455 Ric Erkkila            M      Tucson                  AZ    53:51.6   53:45.6   10:45 42  6        M 40-44                             
54    59  Roman Felix            M      Tucson                  AZ    53:52.4   53:48.1   10:46 34  4        M 30-34   TEP                       
55    338 Shannon Fox            F      Oro Valley              AZ    54:00.5   53:49.4   10:46 47  2        F 45-49                             
56    398 Marie Barnes           F      Tucson                  AZ    54:16.8   53:51.2   10:46 42  6        F 40-44                             
57    306 Nataliia Johnson       F      oro valley              AZ    54:06.4   54:04.2   10:49 29  6        F 25-29                             
58    102 Nicole Keaner          F      Tucson                  AZ    54:27.1   54:20.2   10:52 36  4        F 35-39                             
59    73  Joseph Godoy           M      Oro Valley              AZ    54:54.9   54:44.8   10:57 64  4        M 60-64                             
60    101 Justin Keaner          M      Tucson                  AZ    55:00.4   54:52.0   10:58 41  7        M 40-44                             
61    133 Sean McRae             M      Tucson                  AZ    55:25.9   55:14.0   11:03 40  8        M 40-44                             
62    291 Sam Radwany            M      Tucson                  AZ    55:31.2   55:20.8   11:04 30  5        M 30-34                             
63    164 Tony Poulton           M      Tucson                  AZ    55:51.9   55:36.2   11:07 63  5        M 60-64   Ratcatchers               
64    214 Kevin Thornton         M      Oro Valley              AZ    55:46.9   55:36.5   11:07 47  5        M 45-49                             
65    273 Bradley Walls          M      Tucson                  AZ    55:51.4   55:41.5   11:08 52  4        M 50-54                             
66    29  Lonnie Calmes          M      Tucson                  AZ    56:09.7   55:54.1   11:11 63  6        M 60-64                             
67    76  Benny Gonzalez         M      Tucson                  AZ    56:20.0   56:02.3   11:12 31  6        M 30-34   TEP                       
68    217 Christine Trapp        F      Mesa                    AZ    56:27.4   56:23.1   11:17 54  1        F 50-54                             
69    459 Ina Menzl              F      Tucson                  AZ    56:34.0   56:27.8   11:18 51  2        F 50-54                             
70    140 Moises Sr Monreal      M      Nogales                 AZ    56:43.7   56:36.1   11:19 44  9        M 40-44                             
71    196 Anne Shivers           F      Tucson                  AZ    56:52.1   56:39.5   11:20 54  3        F 50-54   Cluster Foots             
72    146 Debra Nolen            F      Tucson                  AZ    56:58.7   56:48.9   11:22 54  4        F 50-54                             
73    307 Elizabeth Weintraub    F      Tucson                  AZ    57:07.1   57:01.7   11:24 59  3        F 55-59   TRP                       
74    40  Justin Cranmer         M      Tucson                  AZ    57:34.0   57:25.3   11:29 38  3        M 35-39                             
75    198 Kelly Simmons          F      1385 w valley ridge pl. AZ    57:32.0   57:26.0   11:29 31  4        F 30-34                             
76    240 Jim Belfiore           M      Phoenix                 AZ    57:33.1   57:26.6   11:29 46  6        M 45-49                             
77    362 Bryan Spencer          M      Marana                  AZ    58:04.2   57:26.9   11:29 43  10       M 40-44                             
78    383 Michelle Wences        F      TucsonTucson            AZ    57:35.3   57:27.6   11:30 31  5        F 30-34   TRP                       
79    361 Jennifer Spencer       F      Marana                  AZ    58:04.4   57:28.2   11:30 42  7        F 40-44                             
80    186 Stephen Roper          M      Mesa                    AZ    57:31.6   57:28.3   11:30 52  5        M 50-54                             
81    224 Felipe Veliz           M      Tucson                  AZ    57:49.4   57:37.0   11:31 34  7        M 30-34                             
82    249 Adam Lazarewicz        M      Tucson                  AZ    57:57.1   57:45.8   11:33 37  4        M 35-39                             
83    94  Matthew Jacob          M      Tucson                  AZ    57:51.7   57:45.9   11:33 33  8        M 30-34   GEOST                     
84    252 Ed Soyring             M      Benson                  AZ    58:28.4   57:59.2   11:36 59  5        M 55-59                             
85    242 Karen Lane Gillespie   F      Tucson                  AZ    58:16.4   58:02.0   11:36 49  3        F 45-49                             
86    416 Melissa Fenoughty      F      Oro Valley              AZ    58:34.3   58:13.9   11:39 47  4        F 45-49   RDR                       
87    294 Laxmi Goulapally       M      Tucson                  AZ    58:54.3   58:43.9   11:45 40  11       M 40-44   TEP                       
88    267 Ruth Galvan De Ramirez F      Sahuarita               AZ    59:19.9   58:47.2   11:45 51  5        F 50-54                             
89    162 Mike Polletta          M      Tucson                  AZ    59:03.5   58:47.9   11:46 50  6        M 50-54   Ratcatchers               
90    430 Mike Connor            M      Oro Valley              AZ    58:59.4   58:48.5   11:46 65  3        M 65-69                             
91    364 Kimberly Imes          F      Tucson                  AZ    59:01.3   58:53.1   11:47 36  5        F 35-39                             
92    458 Greg Pace              M      Burlington              ON    59:32.7   59:10.8   11:50 62  7        M 60-64                             
93    311 Bernadette Cornelison  F      Oro Valley              AZ    59:35.3   59:17.1   11:51 34  6        F 30-34                             
94    304 Claudia Hightower      F      Tucson                  AZ    59:31.8   59:29.9   11:54 37  6        F 35-39                             
95    60  Kristin Fitzharris     F      Tucson                  AZ    59:37.2   59:30.4   11:54 34  7        F 30-34                             
96    372 Harrelsen Nez          M      Tucson                  AZ    1:00:05.0 59:51.3   11:58 31  9        M 30-34   Native Roadrunners        
97    292 Michael McDonald       M      Tucson                  AZ    1:00:36.8 1:00:27.5 12:06 69  4        M 65-69   Skeleton Crew             
98    465 Brian Markham          M      Coolidge                AZ    1:00:46.1 1:00:27.7 12:06 43  12       M 40-44                             
99    90  Kimberly Huffman       F      Oro Valley              AZ    1:00:54.9 1:00:37.0 12:07 52  6        F 50-54   Tucson Electric Power     
100   333 Natalie Kowalczyk      F      Tucson                  AZ    1:01:06.6 1:00:57.7 12:12 32  8        F 30-34                             
101   215 Rebecca Todd           F      Tucson                  AZ    1:01:20.6 1:00:58.5 12:12 36  7        F 35-39                             
102   153 Sarah Partovi          F      Marana                  AZ    1:01:26.1 1:01:15.3 12:15 29  7        F 25-29                             
103   192 Christopher Schmaltz   M      Tucson                  AZ    1:01:37.7 1:01:19.8 12:16 49  7        M 45-49   TAA                       
104   31  Sally Carpenter        F      Ottawa                  ON    1:01:41.9 1:01:22.0 12:16 57  4        F 55-59                             
105   366 MICHAEL MCNELIS        M      SCOTTSDALE              AZ    1:02:00.2 1:01:26.2 12:17 45  8        M 45-49                             
106   256 Dawn Turner            F      Benson                  AZ    1:01:59.0 1:01:30.1 12:18 46  5        F 45-49                             
107   445 J. Pierno              M      Scottsdale              AZ    1:02:09.6 1:01:34.8 12:19 8   1        M 5- 9                              
108   444 Adam Pierno            M      Scottsdale              AZ    1:02:12.8 1:01:37.7 12:20 43  13       M 40-44                             
109   222 Samantha Varela        F      Tucson                  AZ    1:02:06.4 1:01:39.4 12:20 28  8        F 25-29   Tucson Electric Power     
110   130 Juliet McKenna         F      Tucson                  AZ    1:01:54.3 1:01:40.4 12:20 48  6        F 45-49                             
111   429 Michael Joseph         M      Tucson                  AZ    1:02:07.5 1:01:40.7 12:20 28  1        M 25-29   TEP                       
112   165 Courtney Powell        F      Tucson                  AZ    1:02:04.8 1:01:43.4 12:21 35  8        F 35-39                             
113   120 Daniele Loomis         F      Tucson                  AZ    1:02:12.9 1:01:56.7 12:23 53  7        F 50-54                             
114   42  Maureen Cunnigham      F      Tucson                  AZ    1:02:24.2 1:02:18.4 12:28 64  1        F 60-64                             
115   353 S. Cappozzo            F      Oro Valley              AZ    1:02:35.7 1:02:21.5 12:28 9   1        F 5- 9                              
116   397 Becky Ronconi          F      Oro Valley              AZ    1:02:37.2 1:02:22.8 12:29 32  9        F 30-34                             
117   201 Sudhanshu Singh        M      Oro Valley              AZ    1:02:37.4 1:02:25.9 12:29 51  7        M 50-54                             
118   355 Dr. Bob Ronconi        M      Fort Dodge              IA    1:02:42.9 1:02:28.3 12:30 60  8        M 60-64                             
119   156 Susan Perez            F      Littleton               CO    1:02:48.9 1:02:29.0 12:30 60  2        F 60-64                             
120   349 Everrett Blocker       M      Sierra Vista            AZ    1:02:35.9 1:02:33.7 12:31 54  8        M 50-54                             
121   328 Maile Labor            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:03:08.2 1:02:45.4 12:33 28  9        F 25-29                             
122   329 Jerry Labor            M      Tucson                  AZ    1:03:14.9 1:02:52.1 12:34 28  2        M 25-29                             
123   44  Brian Darr             M      Tucson                  AZ    1:03:11.0 1:02:59.4 12:36 45  9        M 45-49                             
124   68  Adam Gears             M      Tucson                  AZ    1:03:22.2 1:03:01.6 12:36 39  5        M 35-39                             
125   359 Katerina Papoutsis     F      Tucson                  AZ    1:03:26.7 1:03:06.3 12:37 35  9        F 35-39                             
126   360 Grant Krueger          M      Tucson                  AZ    1:03:26.7 1:03:06.3 12:37 42  14       M 40-44                             
127   482 Nicole Chism           F                                    1:03:37.8 1:03:18.3 12:40 45  7        F 45-49                             
128   166 John Price             M      Tucson                  AZ    1:03:42.1 1:03:33.0 12:43 66  5        M 65-69   Ratcatchers               
129   255 Shana Pence            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:03:37.4 1:03:37.4 12:43 44  8        F 40-44                             
130   233 McKinsey Williams      F      Tucson                  AZ    1:04:21.1 1:03:53.5 12:47 35  10       F 35-39   TMC                       
131   69  Jennifer Gera          F      Olympia                 WA    1:04:30.3 1:04:03.2 12:49 42  9        F 40-44                             
132   370 Steve Taggart          M      Tucson                  AZ    1:04:22.3 1:04:03.5 12:49 57  6        M 55-59                             
133   174 Rachel Redman Simms    F      Tucson                  AZ    1:04:23.7 1:04:07.6 12:50 37  11       F 35-39                             
134   285 MICHAEL STEFFES        M      Tucson                  AZ    1:04:42.7 1:04:08.4 12:50 64  9        M 60-64                             
135   138 Rita Miller            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:04:44.6 1:04:14.7 12:51 51  8        F 50-54                             
136   265 David Sanders          M      Tucson                  AZ    1:04:45.5 1:04:21.0 12:52 55  7        M 55-59   TEP                       
137   390 Maria Mendoza          F      tucson                  AZ    1:04:52.3 1:04:29.7 12:54 40  10       F 40-44                             
138   35  Ron Cornett            M      Tucson                  AZ    1:05:07.3 1:04:48.7 12:58 49  10       M 45-49   Skeleton Crew             
139   363 Stephen Argentati      M      Tucson                  AZ    1:05:16.2 1:04:50.5 12:58 23  1        M 20-24                             
140   21  Halie Blauser          F      37912 S Escocia ln      AZ    1:05:16.3 1:04:51.1 12:58 23  2        F 20-24                             
141   36  Teri Cornett           F      Tucson                  AZ    1:05:13.0 1:04:54.4 12:59 48  8        F 45-49   Skeleton Crew             
142   354 DANIEL FEIG            M      Tucson                  AZ    1:05:20.5 1:04:59.9 13:00 54  9        M 50-54                             
143   125 Anonymous Participant  M      Brookfield              WI    1:05:31.5 1:05:01.1 13:00 70  1        M 70-74                             
144   337 Mike Omie              M      Oro Valley              AZ    1:05:28.1 1:05:02.0 13:00 48  11       M 45-49                             
145   194 Andrea Serrano         F      Tucson                  AZ    1:05:18.2 1:05:02.3 13:00 49  9        F 45-49                             
146   96  Christie Jensen        F      Hereford                AZ    1:05:31.1 1:05:06.7 13:01 51  9        F 50-54                             
147   441 Catiya Carrasco        F      Tucson                  AZ    1:05:39.0 1:05:23.7 13:05 14  1        F 10-14   Skeleton Crew             
148   439 K. Valdez              F      Tucson                  AZ    1:05:38.9 1:05:24.0 13:05 12  2        F 10-14   Skeleton Crew             
149   422 Colleen Pommier        F      San tan valley          AZ    1:06:03.1 1:05:27.0 13:05 51  10       F 50-54                             
150   109 Eugene Laporte         M      Benzonia                MI    1:05:41.2 1:05:28.2 13:06 70  2        M 70-74   Great Lakers Running Club 
151   110 Julie Laporte          F      Bear Lake               MI    1:05:41.0 1:05:28.4 13:06 41  11       F 40-44   Great Lakers Running Club 
152   339 Sydney Fox             M      Oro Valley              AZ    1:05:43.5 1:05:32.8 13:07 16  1        M 15-19                             
153   340 Trent Fox              M      Oro Valley              AZ    1:05:44.0 1:05:33.0 13:07 49  12       M 45-49                             
154   155 MaryAnne Pennington    F      Tucson                  AZ    1:06:10.9 1:05:34.1 13:07 49  10       F 45-49                             
155   317 Charles Geisthardt     M      Tucson                  AZ    1:05:59.4 1:05:43.1 13:09 63  10       M 60-64                             
156   45  Heather Davenport      F      Gilbert                 AZ    1:05:52.9 1:05:46.2 13:09 49  11       F 45-49                             
157   83  Mitzi Haughn           F      Maricopa                AZ    1:06:05.6 1:05:47.3 13:09 43  12       F 40-44                             
158   118 Karen Llewellyn        F      Effingham               SRY   1:06:08.5 1:05:51.6 13:10 55  5        F 55-59                             
159   70  Kiska Gifford          F      Phoenix                 AZ    1:06:10.6 1:05:53.9 13:11 52  11       F 50-54                             
160   424 Miriam Lopez           F      Tucson                  AZ    1:06:07.9 1:05:58.0 13:12 33  10       F 30-34                             
161   392 Elizabeth Sienicki     F      Tucson                  AZ    1:06:46.7 1:06:13.3 13:15 34  11       F 30-34                             
162   232 Janice Williams        F      tucson                  AZ    1:06:32.3 1:06:19.8 13:16 62  3        F 60-64                             
163   399 Jorge Ramirez          M      Tucson                  AZ    1:06:58.0 1:06:25.1 13:17 65  6        M 65-69                             
164   443 Alejandro Diaz         M      Tucson                  AZ    1:07:00.1 1:06:27.5 13:18 46  13       M 45-49                             
165   28  Kimberlie Burns        F      Tucson                  AZ    1:06:53.5 1:06:34.3 13:19 57  6        F 55-59                             
166   151 Marie Olson            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:06:53.2 1:06:34.9 13:19 53  12       F 50-54                             
167   236 Andrea Winkle          F      Tucson                  AZ    1:06:55.0 1:06:38.1 13:20 41  13       F 40-44                             
168   350 E. Carranza            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:06:56.4 1:06:41.6 13:20 12  3        F 10-14                             
169   170 Laurie Ramirez         F      Tucson                  AZ    1:07:11.0 1:06:42.2 13:20 58  7        F 55-59                             
170   79  Jenny Hadfield         F      Tucson                  AZ    1:07:11.2 1:06:42.4 13:20 51  13       F 50-54                             
171   207 Brianne Spaeth         F      Oro valley              AZ    1:07:07.4 1:06:46.8 13:21 38  12       F 35-39   RDR                       
172   320 Monique Carranza       F      Tucson                  AZ    1:07:04.8 1:06:50.3 13:22 38  13       F 35-39                             
173   281 Theresa Arnold         F      Tucson                  AZ    1:07:28.0 1:07:06.2 13:25 48  12       F 45-49   RDR                       
174   280 Mike Arnold            M      Tucson                  AZ    1:07:28.0 1:07:06.6 13:25 47  14       M 45-49   RDR                       
175   283 Natalie Kennedy        F      Tucson                  AZ    1:07:42.1 1:07:20.4 13:28 43  14       F 40-44   RDR                       
176   369 Beth Dahl              F      Sahuarita               AZ    1:07:37.5 1:07:21.5 13:28 40  15       F 40-44                             
177   367 E. McNelis             M      SCOTTSDALE              AZ    1:07:59.4 1:07:25.0 13:29 8   2        M 5- 9                              
178   85  Katie Hendon           F      Phoenix                 AZ    1:07:44.1 1:07:26.5 13:29 38  14       F 35-39                             
179   481 Sarah McInally         F      Tucson                  AZ    1:07:37.6 1:07:28.3 13:30 41  16       F 40-44                             
180   205 Sarah Soffer           F      Tucson                  AZ    1:07:47.9 1:07:30.9 13:30 30  12       F 30-34                             
181   254 Nanci Turner           F      BENSON                  AZ    1:08:03.1 1:07:33.6 13:31 53  14       F 50-54                             
182   160 June Pitts             F      Tucson                  AZ    1:08:02.3 1:07:38.6 13:32 54  15       F 50-54                             
183   274 Aysia Weese            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:08:23.8 1:08:09.9 13:38 35  15       F 35-39                             
184   13  Robb Baron             M      Green Valley            AZ    1:08:29.2 1:08:22.0 13:40 72  3        M 70-74                             
185   378 Juanita Mata           F      Tucson                  AZ    1:08:41.9 1:08:23.9 13:41 42  17       F 40-44   TEP                       
186   122 Ricardo Lopez          M      Tucson                  AZ    1:09:11.1 1:08:42.5 13:45 35  6        M 35-39   TEP                       
187   376 Jackie Gadziala        F      Vail                    AZ    1:08:53.6 1:08:43.8 13:45 19  1        F 15-19                             
188   203 Trish Smith            F      Vail                    AZ    1:08:53.7 1:08:44.3 13:45 55  8        F 55-59                             
189   5   David Alves            M      Green Valley            AZ    1:08:53.3 1:08:47.1 13:45 68  7        M 65-69                             
190   375 N. Ariano              M      Scottsdale              AZ    1:09:23.6 1:08:47.8 13:46 9   3        M 5- 9                              
191   374 Jonathan Ariano        M      Scottsdale              AZ    1:09:23.6 1:08:49.2 13:46 48  15       M 45-49                             
192   284 Amy Graves             F      TUCSON                  AZ    1:09:11.3 1:08:49.4 13:46 36  16       F 35-39   RDR                       
193   415 Nora Hurley            F      Oracle                  AZ    1:09:21.7 1:08:59.6 13:48 58  9        F 55-59                             
194   131 Darby McMahon          F      Tucson                  AZ    1:09:28.2 1:09:07.0 13:49 40  18       F 40-44                             
195   477 Matt Malloy            M      Tucson                  AZ    1:09:34.8 1:09:15.4 13:51 48  16       M 45-49                             
196   184 W. Rohen-Trapp         M      tucson                  AZ    1:10:31.5 1:09:55.0 13:59 8   4        M 5- 9    Trapp Family              
197   218 Kevin Trapp            M      tucson                  AZ    1:10:31.8 1:09:55.1 13:59 50  10       M 50-54   Trapp Family              
198   385 Ravi Govindan          M      Tucson                  AZ    1:10:06.3 1:09:57.0 13:59 39  7        M 35-39   TEP                       
199   197 Sam Shivers            M      Tucson                  AZ    1:10:10.5 1:09:57.4 13:59 53  11       M 50-54   Cluster Foots             
200   180 Mary Rimron            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:10:14.0 1:09:59.7 14:00 55  10       F 55-59                             
201   371 Vanessa Nez            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:10:09.1 1:10:00.0 14:00 32  13       F 30-34   Native Roadrunners        
202   319 Randi Dickson          F      Tucson                  AZ    1:10:54.2 1:10:41.6 14:08 44  19       F 40-44                             
203   239 Shari Howard           F      Tucson                  AZ    1:10:55.2 1:10:42.6 14:09 55  11       F 55-59                             
204   172 Sean Rawson            M      Tucson                  AZ    1:11:30.0 1:10:50.7 14:10 39  8        M 35-39                             
205   436 jane young             F      tucson                  AZ    1:11:22.8 1:11:16.2 14:15 65  1        F 65-69                             
206   204 Anita Sobey            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:11:42.8 1:11:23.7 14:17 41  20       F 40-44                             
207   448 Rexy Catacutan         M      Tucson                  AZ    1:11:48.4 1:11:23.8 14:17 26  3        M 25-29   Skeleton Crew             
208   464 Scott Stephens         M      Mesa                    AZ    1:12:45.1 1:11:57.6 14:24 61  11       M 60-64                             
209   47  Jen Dempsey            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:12:34.6 1:11:57.8 14:24 28  10       F 25-29                             
210   231 Tait Wilcox            M      Sierra Vista            AZ    1:12:44.7 1:12:29.5 14:30 49  17       M 45-49   Ratcatchers               
211   259 Avinash Narava         M      Tucson                  AZ    1:13:01.9 1:12:44.6 14:33 30  10       M 30-34   Tucson Electric Power     
212   381 Lori Davidson          F      Oro Valley              AZ    1:13:30.8 1:13:02.9 14:37 47  13       F 45-49                             
213   335 Amy Omie               F      Oro Valley              AZ    1:13:31.2 1:13:03.2 14:37 48  14       F 45-49                             
214   235 Connie Wilson          F      Tucson                  AZ    1:13:44.5 1:13:12.3 14:38 60  4        F 60-64                             
215   454 Elizabeth Yantis       F      Tucson                  AZ    1:13:40.8 1:13:20.1 14:40 22  3        F 20-24   LET'S SWEAT               
216   290 Soleil Schwabe         F      Tucson                  AZ    1:13:40.7 1:13:20.9 14:40 28  11       F 25-29   LET'S SWEAT               
217   61  Kristine Fitzpatrick   F      Tucson                  AZ    1:14:08.2 1:13:53.9 14:47 43  21       F 40-44                             
218   394 Darlene Castillo       F      Sahuarita               AZ    1:14:48.1 1:14:14.5 14:51 56  12       F 55-59                             
219   134 Brooke Mendoza         F      Sahuarita               AZ    1:14:48.0 1:14:14.9 14:51 31  14       F 30-34                             
220   501 Melissa Gallagher      F      Tucson                  AZ    1:14:58.2 1:14:37.0 14:55 28  12       F 25-29                             
221   334 Pam Dwyer              F      Tucson                  AZ    1:15:00.5 1:14:39.1 14:56 52  16       F 50-54   Fleet Feet                
222   263 Fernando Atondo        M      Tucson                  AZ    1:15:26.5 1:14:46.8 14:57 40  15       M 40-44   TEP                       
223   93  Mariah Inge            F      tucson                  AZ    1:15:19.6 1:14:57.1 14:59 24  4        F 20-24   Skeleton Crew             
224   234 russ williams          M      tucson                  AZ    1:15:17.7 1:15:04.1 15:01 64  12       M 60-64                             
225   336 M. Omie                M      Oro Valley              AZ    1:16:26.3 1:16:00.1 15:12 12  1        M 10-14                             
226   475 Sarah Ducharme         F      Tucson                  AR    1:17:06.9 1:16:42.7 15:21 49  15       F 45-49                             
227   298 Shervic Prouse         F      Oro Valley              AZ    1:17:26.3 1:17:10.5 15:26 45  16       F 45-49                             
228   142 M. Morrison            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:18:12.3 1:18:00.5 15:36 10  4        F 10-14                             
229   143 S. Morrison            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:18:12.4 1:18:01.0 15:36 9   2        F 5- 9                              
230   440 Angelina Carrasco      F      Tucson                  AZ    1:18:28.1 1:18:01.8 15:36 37  17       F 35-39   Skeleton Crew             
231   230 Josh Weiss             M      Tucson                  AZ    1:18:28.0 1:18:02.5 15:37 33  11       M 30-34                             
232   449 Kayla Catacutan        F      Tucson                  AZ    1:18:36.0 1:18:10.6 15:38 28  13       F 25-29   Skeleton Crew             
233   346 Don Branaman           M      Tucson                  AZ    1:18:19.5 1:18:15.1 15:39 80  1        M 75-99                             
234   141 Emily Morrison         F      Tucson                  AZ    1:18:31.9 1:18:19.7 15:40 36  18       F 35-39                             
235   6   Kathe Alves            F      Green Valley            AZ    1:19:16.9 1:19:06.8 15:49 68  2        F 65-69                             
236   438 Stephanie Valdez       F      Tucson                  AZ    1:19:36.9 1:19:09.5 15:50 41  22       F 40-44   Skeleton Crew             
237   86  Andrea Hilden          F      Tubac                   AZ    1:20:27.8 1:20:04.3 16:01 47  17       F 45-49                             
238   159 Inez Pinedo            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:20:22.3 1:20:07.4 16:01 38  19       F 35-39                             
239   81  Emma Halili            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:20:30.1 1:20:10.9 16:02 16  2        F 15-19                             
240   209 Erin St. Germain       F      Sahuarita               AZ    1:21:08.3 1:20:38.3 16:08 39  20       F 35-39                             
241   189 Veronica SantaMaria    F      681 W Calle Marjojo     AZ    1:21:10.0 1:20:39.5 16:08 41  23       F 40-44                             
242   318 Monica Ibarra          F      Sahuarita               AZ    1:21:10.5 1:20:56.6 16:11 40  24       F 40-44                             
243   428 Monica Hickcox         F      Tucson                  AZ    1:21:33.3 1:21:19.0 16:16 45  18       F 45-49                             
244   450 Darla Still            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:21:49.6 1:21:30.0 16:18 30  15       F 30-34                             
245   358 Wendy Conway           F      Vacaville               CA    1:22:16.1 1:21:34.4 16:19 55  13       F 55-59                             
246   356 Patti Ronconi          F      Fort Dodge              IA    1:22:17.4 1:22:01.7 16:24 60  5        F 60-64                             
247   330 Cathy Daly             F      Oak Lawn                IL    1:22:20.6 1:22:07.0 16:25 56  14       F 55-59                             
248   121 tim loomis             M      tucson                  AZ    1:22:49.6 1:22:32.5 16:31 60  13       M 60-64                             
249   63  J. Gallegos            M      Tucson                  AZ    1:23:07.4 1:22:39.6 16:32 11  2        M 10-14   Skeleton Crew             
250   64  MARIA GALLEGOS         F      Tucson                  AZ    1:23:07.9 1:22:39.7 16:32 39  21       F 35-39   Skeleton Crew             
251   65  M. Gallegos            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:23:07.8 1:22:40.5 16:32 9   3        F 5- 9    Skeleton Crew             
252   382 Maureen Zagel          F      Colorado Springs        CO    1:22:49.0 1:22:41.4 16:32 52  17       F 50-54                             
253   182 Jane Rodda             F      Tucson                  AZ    1:23:21.9 1:22:58.0 16:36 60  6        F 60-64                             
254   171 Kara Rawson            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:24:31.9 1:23:53.7 16:47 38  22       F 35-39                             
255   238 Jennifer Wolert        F      Tucson                  AZ    1:25:12.7 1:24:30.4 16:54 43  25       F 40-44                             
256   169 Stacia Ramiller        F      Tucson                  AZ    1:25:12.8 1:24:30.8 16:54 41  26       F 40-44                             
257   195 James D. Shaw          M      Wilmington              NY    1:25:57.3 1:25:32.9 17:07 83  2        M 75-99                             
258   210 Trisha Stanley         F      Tucson                  AZ    1:26:02.4 1:25:55.4 17:11 60  7        F 60-64                             
259   241 Kathy Belfiore         F      Phoenix                 AZ    1:26:11.5 1:25:58.7 17:12 48  19       F 45-49                             
260   229 Jennifer Weiser        F      Sahuarita               AZ    1:27:27.0 1:27:03.2 17:25 43  27       F 40-44                             
261   322 Frank Vargas           M      Tucson                  AZ    1:27:47.7 1:27:13.7 17:27 63  14       M 60-64                             
262   87  LD Honeycutt           M      Oro Valley              AZ    1:28:24.9 1:27:56.4 17:35 77  3        M 75-99                             
263   289 Debbie Valdes          F      TUCSON                  AZ    1:28:46.9 1:28:35.6 17:43 63  8        F 60-64                             
264   82  Erin Halili            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:29:24.7 1:29:05.6 17:49 44  28       F 40-44                             
265   253 Angela Soyring         F      Benson                  AZ    1:29:45.8 1:29:16.6 17:51 55  15       F 55-59                             
266   187 Aurora Roth            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:29:51.2 1:29:22.2 17:52 34  16       F 30-34   Skeleton Crew             
267   50  Barbara Donaldson      F      Wilmington              NY    1:30:29.6 1:29:57.8 18:00 75  1        F 75-99                             
268   323 Rebecca Mazujian       F      Tucson                  AZ    1:30:33.8 1:30:04.6 18:01 49  20       F 45-49                             
269   157 Deb Perleberg          F      Tucson                  AZ    1:31:38.6 1:31:16.4 18:15 51  18       F 50-54                             
270   38  Sarah Cox              F      Tucson                  AZ    1:32:06.1 1:31:42.6 18:21 43  29       F 40-44                             
271   4   Linda Algar            F      3033 W Gymkhana Way     AZ    1:32:08.9 1:31:45.2 18:21 52  19       F 50-54                             
272   433 Ashish Bhandari        M      Tucson                  AZ    1:32:47.7 1:32:27.6 18:30 55  8        M 55-59   TEP                       
273   414 Penny Noble            F      Oro Valley              AZ    1:33:35.2 1:33:03.2 18:37 48  21       F 45-49                             
274   446 Hanna Minehart         F      Tucson                  AZ    1:33:35.4 1:33:03.4 18:37 44  30       F 40-44                             
275   272 Kellie Keel            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:34:01.8 1:33:36.8 18:43 44  31       F 40-44                             
276   271 Melissa Loebbaka       F      Tucson                  AZ    1:34:01.7 1:33:37.0 18:43 36  23       F 35-39                             
277   39  Dawn Cranford          F      Tucson                  AZ    1:34:37.1 1:33:59.3 18:48 61  9        F 60-64                             
278   425 Hunter Quiroz          F      tucson                  AZ    1:34:56.1 1:34:26.3 18:53 20  5        F 20-24                             
279   373 Brenda Lynch           F      Tucson                  AZ    1:34:56.2 1:34:26.3 18:53 61  10       F 60-64                             
280   321 Linda Petersen-Vargas  F      Tucson                  AZ    1:35:30.1 1:34:57.9 19:00 62  11       F 60-64                             
281   303 Vera Dujmic            F      Tucson                  AZ    1:35:49.1 1:35:14.3 19:03 36  24       F 35-39   TMC                       
282   412 Lydia Santa Cruz       F      Tucson                  AZ    1:35:46.0 1:35:21.5 19:04 28  14       F 25-29   Skeleton Crew             
283   408 Yadira Campa           F      Tucson                  AZ    1:35:46.7 1:35:21.7 19:04 36  25       F 35-39   Skeleton Crew             
284   403 Ana Roper              F      Tucson                  AZ    1:35:49.6 1:35:22.9 19:05 28  15       F 25-29                             
285   163 Florence A Pool        F      Sun City                AZ    1:36:00.5 1:35:23.4 19:05 79  2        F 75-99                             
286   400 Victoria Harrod        F      Tucson                  AZ    1:36:18.9 1:36:15.7 19:15 65  3        F 65-69                             
287   270 Elena Oldakowski       F      Oro Valley              AZ    1:37:53.0 1:37:12.5 19:27 71  1        F 70-74                             
288   266 Linda Starbuck         F      Oro Valley              AZ    1:37:52.8 1:37:13.6 19:27 66  4        F 65-69                             
289   276 Thomas Burleigh        M      Tucson                  AZ    1:38:46.1 1:38:07.8 19:38 55  9        M 55-59                             
290   277 Debra Webster          F      Tucson                  AZ    1:38:46.8 1:38:08.3 19:38 58  16       F 55-59                             
291   345 Sue Smith              F      Tucson                  AZ    1:39:30.7 1:39:25.3 19:53 78  3        F 75-99                             
292   419 Anonymous Participant  M      Tucson                  AZ    1:41:28.9 1:40:55.0 20:11 63  15       M 60-64                             
293   432 Anonymous Participant  F      tucson                  AZ    1:41:53.7 1:41:10.8 20:14 54  20       F 50-54   TEP                       
294   206 Elise Souter           F      Oro Valley              AZ    1:42:20.0 1:41:39.4 20:20 55  17       F 55-59                             
295   193 Alison Scott           F      Tucson                  AZ    1:42:20.5 1:41:39.7 20:20 58  18       F 55-59                             
296   32  Josepha Castro         M      Tucson                  AZ    1:42:24.4 1:42:00.0 20:24 32  12       M 30-34                             
297   75  Teresa Godoy           F      Oro Valley              AZ    1:43:22.7 1:42:55.2 20:35 53  21       F 50-54                             
298   72  Jack Godoy             M      Oro Valley              AZ    1:43:23.0 1:42:55.5 20:35 22  2        M 20-24                             
299   51  Frances Donnellan      F      Tucson                  AZ    1:44:07.6 1:43:34.4 20:43 67  5        F 65-69                             
300   100 Nilesh Joshi           M      Tucson                  AZ    1:43:56.3 1:43:37.3 20:43 47  18       M 45-49                             
301   434 Monette Greer          F      Tucson                  AZ    1:43:56.2 1:43:43.7 20:45 43  32       F 40-44   TEP                       
302   67  Kathy Gates            F      Vail                    AZ    1:46:24.4 1:45:46.2 21:09 61  12       F 60-64   Trapp Family              
303   78  Akash Gupta            M      Orovalley               AZ    1:46:35.3 1:46:11.8 21:14 40  16       M 40-44                             
304   268 Anonymous Participant  F      Tucson                  AZ    1:48:04.2 1:47:46.3 21:33 58  19       F 55-59                             
305   269 Briana Elias           F      Tucson                  AZ    1:51:31.8 1:51:13.5 22:15 25  16       F 25-29                             
306   300 Noemy Stotler          F      Tucson                  AZ    1:55:31.4 1:55:27.9 23:06 64  13       F 60-64                             
307   301 Blanca Calderon        F      Tucson                  AZ    1:55:31.7 1:55:28.3 23:06 58  20       F 55-59                             
308   95  Patricia Jansma        F      Tucson                  AZ    1:59:53.3 1:59:17.5 23:52 59  21       F 55-59                             
309   348 Jennifer Lawrence      F      Tucson                  AZ    1:59:53.6 1:59:18.2 23:52 56  22       F 55-59                             
310   437 Jen Ludwig             F      Tucson                  AZ    2:00:31.2 1:59:59.2 24:00 39  26       F 35-39                             
311   89  Lisa Marie Hoye        F      tucson                  AZ    2:05:32.2 2:05:16.2 25:03 54  22       F 50-54   TEP                       
312   462 Jack Wolfkill          M      Marana                  AZ    2:06:29.4 2:05:58.4 25:12 55  10       M 55-59                             
313   261 Anna Taylor            F      Benson                  AZ    2:24:34.5 2:23:59.8 28:48 65  6        F 65-69                             
314   66  Grant Gates            M      Vail                    AZ    2:28:45.8 2:28:06.4 29:37 59  11       M 55-59   Trapp Family              


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ky Mickelsen 137 29  1       M      Marana AZ US 38:48.3 
2     Jose Delgado 245 35  2       M      Tucson AZ US 38:52.4 
3     Steven Eddy  54  37  3       M      Tucson AZ US 40:18.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Caroline Touchstone 216 40  9       F      4896 w dove nest pl AZ US 45:23.0 
2     Alonna Hannibal     347 13  12      F      Vail AZ US                46:46.3 
3     Sonia Bustamante    312 34  13      F      Tucson AZ US              46:46.5 


Male  5 to  9
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     J. Pierno  445 8   107     M      Scottsdale AZ US 1:01:34.8 
2     E. McNelis 367 8   177     M      SCOTTSDALE AZ US 1:07:25.0 
3     N. Ariano  375 9   190     M      Scottsdale AZ US 1:08:47.8 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     M. Omie     336 12  225     M      Oro Valley AZ US 1:16:00.1 
2     J. Gallegos 63  11  249     M      Tucson AZ US     1:22:39.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sydney Fox 339 16  152     M      Oro Valley AZ US 1:05:32.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Stephen Argentati 363 23  139     M      Tucson AZ US     1:04:50.5 
2     Jack Godoy        72  22  298     M      Oro Valley AZ US 1:42:55.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Michael Joseph 429 28  111     M      Tucson AZ US 1:01:40.7 
2     Jerry Labor    329 28  122     M      Tucson AZ US 1:02:52.1 
3     Rexy Catacutan 448 26  207     M      Tucson AZ US 1:11:23.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Manuel Gonzales 418 34  21      M      TucsonTucson AZ US 48:03.9 
2     Alan Nyquist    148 32  30      M      Tucson AZ US       49:49.8 
3     Ryan Leon       251 34  36      M      Tucson AZ US       51:12.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     James McGinnis 127 39  19      M      Tucson AZ US 47:47.6 
2     Dylan Bearce   14  37  34      M      Marana AZ US 50:30.6 
3     Justin Cranmer 40  38  74      M      Tucson AZ US 57:25.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Eric Ziegler      248 44  4       M      Tucson AZ US 42:30.9 
2     Mike Smejkal      202 43  5       M      Tucson AZ US 42:49.2 
3     Gabriel Gutierrez 463 44  26      M      Tucson AZ US 48:51.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mark Schildt    190 45  6       M      Tucson AZ US 42:58.0 
2     Rob Eyer        427 48  7       M      Tucson AZ US 43:50.3 
3     Narciso Mendoza 260 48  8       M      Tucson AZ US 45:06.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Brown     388 53  20      M      Tucson AZ US 47:56.2 
2     Andy Gillespie 344 53  40      M      Tucson AZ US 51:45.1 
3     Roger Mull     435 52  44      M      Tucson AZ US 53:11.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Short     457 57  10      M      Burlington ON CA 45:43.7 
2     Robert Yanez   387 57  11      M      Oro Valley AZ US 45:55.2 
3     Chris Admussen 2   55  23      M      Tucson AZ US     48:35.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     MICHAEL STOCK 212 63  15      M      Tucson AZ US 47:17.3 
2     Jim DeSherlia 48  61  29      M      Vail AZ US   49:19.0 
3     David Palomo  406 60  38      M      Mesa AZ US   51:24.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 25  66  28      M      Sahuarita AZ US  48:54.1 
2     Joseph Ciaramitaro    297 69  49      M      Tucson AZ US     53:28.8 
3     Mike Connor           430 65  90      M      Oro Valley AZ US 58:48.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 125 70  143     M      Brookfield WI US   1:05:01.1 
2     Eugene Laporte        109 70  150     M      Benzonia MI US     1:05:28.2 
3     Robb Baron            13  72  184     M      Green Valley AZ US 1:08:22.0 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Don Branaman  346 80  233     M      Tucson AZ US     1:18:15.1 
2     James D. Shaw 195 83  257     M      Wilmington NY US 1:25:32.9 
3     LD Honeycutt  87  77  262     M      Oro Valley AZ US 1:27:56.4 


Female  5 to  9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     S. Cappozzo 353 9   115     F      Oro Valley AZ US 1:02:21.5 
2     S. Morrison 143 9   229     F      Tucson AZ US     1:18:01.0 
3     M. Gallegos 65  9   251     F      Tucson AZ US     1:22:40.5 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Catiya Carrasco 441 14  147     F      Tucson AZ US 1:05:23.7 
2     K. Valdez       439 12  148     F      Tucson AZ US 1:05:24.0 
3     E. Carranza     350 12  168     F      Tucson AZ US 1:06:41.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jackie Gadziala 376 19  187     F      Vail AZ US   1:08:43.8 
2     Emma Halili     81  16  239     F      Tucson AZ US 1:20:10.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Mely Bohlman     22  23  24      F      Tucson AZ US             48:38.8   
2     Halie Blauser    21  23  140     F      37912 S Escocia ln AZ US 1:04:51.1 
3     Elizabeth Yantis 454 22  215     F      Tucson AZ US             1:13:20.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gina Valdes     302 27  14      F      Tucson AZ US     47:03.9 
2     Marissa Kryger  108 29  16      F      Tucson AZ US     47:19.8 
3     Jacklyn LoRusso 308 28  31      F      Oro Valley AZ US 50:02.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michelle Rucker 391 32  25      F      Tucson AZ US 48:39.4 
2     Ameera Aladimi  3   30  43      F      Tucson AZ US 52:53.6 
3     Shaelyn Delgado 246 32  51      F      Tucson AZ US 53:31.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michelle Ziegler 247 39  22      F      Tucson AZ US     48:15.8 
2     Claire D'Amore   43  36  33      F      Oro Valley AZ US 50:17.5 
3     Carrie McQueen   132 37  35      F      Benzonia MI US   50:55.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Schlink    191 41  17      F      Sahuarita AZ US  47:31.0 
2     Tara Dayton     421 43  18      F      Tucson AZ US     47:32.2 
3     Nicole Clarkson 456 42  27      F      Burlington ON CA 48:51.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kimberli Haas        426 46  46      F      Tucson AZ US     53:17.2 
2     Shannon Fox          338 47  55      F      Oro Valley AZ US 53:49.4 
3     Karen Lane Gillespie 242 49  85      F      Tucson AZ US     58:02.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Christine Trapp 217 54  68      F      Mesa AZ US   56:23.1 
2     Ina Menzl       459 51  69      F      Tucson AZ US 56:27.8 
3     Anne Shivers    196 54  71      F      Tucson AZ US 56:39.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gail Kurnik         478 55  47      F      Tucson AZ US 53:18.7 
2     Melody Bailey       326 59  50      F      Tucson AZ US 53:30.4 
3     Elizabeth Weintraub 307 59  73      F      Tucson AZ US 57:01.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Maureen Cunnigham 42  64  114     F      Tucson AZ US    1:02:18.4 
2     Susan Perez       156 60  119     F      Littleton CO US 1:02:29.0 
3     Janice Williams   232 62  162     F      tucson AZ US    1:06:19.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     jane young      436 65  205     F      tucson AZ US       1:11:16.2 
2     Kathe Alves     6   68  235     F      Green Valley AZ US 1:19:06.8 
3     Victoria Harrod 400 65  286     F      Tucson AZ US       1:36:15.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Elena Oldakowski 270 71  287     F      Oro Valley AZ US 1:37:12.5 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Barbara Donaldson 50  75  267     F      Wilmington NY US 1:29:57.8 
2     Florence A Pool   163 79  285     F      Sun City AZ US   1:35:23.4 
3     Sue Smith         345 78  291     F      Tucson AZ US     1:39:25.3 

Additional results can be found at http://www.everyoneruns.net/.

Embed Code