AJ Arnett 5K Honor Run

Sat May 19, 2018 Fort Wayne, IN US 46805 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     599  David Ehlers              M      Fort Wayne                  17:03.7   17:03.7   5:29  18  76.1       1        M        
2     662  Chris Kaufman             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      18:02.3   18:02.3   5:48  39  75.5       2        M        
3     658  Bryce Jennings            M      Fort Wayne                  18:04.7   18:04.7   5:49  15  74.3       3        M        
4     580  Tommy Cutter              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      18:47.7   18:47.7   6:03  31  69.4       1        M 30-39  
5     726  Isaac Page                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      18:51.4   18:51.4   6:04  16  70.3       1        M 16-16  
6     99   Richard Kempf             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      18:51.9   18:51.9   6:04  60  84.6       1        M        
7     727  Jacob Panning             M      Fort Wayne                  19:07.2   19:06.3   6:09  18  68.0       1        M 17-18  
8     673  Brad Kolvoord             M                                  19:07.5   19:07.5   6:09  15  70.2       1        M 13-15  
9     674  Branden Kolvoord          M      Churubusco    IN    US      19:18.1   19:18.1   6:13  14  71.0       2        M 13-15  
10    564  Ryan Busse                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      20:08.1   20:06.3   6:28  16  65.9       2        M 16-16  
11    768  Noah Sheaffer             M      Fort Wayne                  20:13.2   20:13.2   6:30  18  64.2       2        M 17-18  
12    111  David Hernandez           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      20:20.4   20:20.4   6:33  40  67.4       2        M        
13    675  Bryce Kolvoord            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      20:31.6   20:31.4   6:36  13  68.3       3        M 13-15  
14    362  Paige Boatright           F      New Haven     IN    US      20:40.8   20:34.3   6:37  17  72.9       1        F        
15    575  Joe Cochran               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      20:48.6   20:45.8   6:41  33  63.3       2        M 30-39  
16    544  Tucker Bennett            M      Fort Wayne                  20:46.3   20:46.3   6:41  17  63.0       3        M 17-18  
17    131  Cameron Christen          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      20:58.2   20:57.5   6:45  16  63.2       3        M 16-16  
18    118  Sam Lawrence              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      21:01.4   21:01.4   6:46  31  62.1       3        M 30-39  
19    684  Ryan Langeland            M      Warsaw        IN    US      21:13.7   21:04.1   6:47  39  64.6       4        M 30-39  
20    776  Noah Smith                M      Fort Wayne                  21:16.2   21:15.2   6:50  16  62.3       4        M 16-16  
21    617  Jonathon Gick             M      Fort Wayne                  21:16.1   21:15.2   6:50  16  62.3       5        M 16-16  
22    109  Bob Sedlmeyer             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      21:25.1   21:22.2   6:53  62  76.0       3        M        
23    498  Logan Bauer               M      New Haven                   21:40.9   21:40.9   6:59  15  62.0       4        M 13-15  
24    613  Aran Garcia               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      21:57.7   21:56.8   7:04  16  60.4       6        M 16-16  
25    916  J. Wiehe                  M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      22:07.0   21:57.2   7:04  37  61.1       5        M 30-39  
26    763  Jonathon Schuller         M      New Haven                   21:58.6   21:58.6   7:04  15  61.1       5        M 13-15  
27    997  Jamie Zeigler             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      22:00.6   21:59.9   7:05  15  70.5       2        F        
28    114  Teri Garrelts             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      22:17.7   22:12.7   7:09  37  67.4       3        F        
29    122  Alex Ebetino              F      New Haven     IN    US      22:37.1   22:34.3   7:16  15  68.7       1        F 13-15  
30    647  Greg Hevel                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      22:44.0   22:42.2   7:18  53  66.5       1        M        
31    653  Callie Hoover             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      22:58.8   22:58.8   7:24  13  70.1       2        F 13-15  
32    661  Rhaya Kaschinske          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      22:58.8   22:58.8   7:24  13  70.1       3        F 13-15  
33    105  Ashley Anglin             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      23:29.0   23:25.6   7:32  32  63.1       1        F 30-39  
34    116  Dawson Jensen             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      23:37.6   23:36.7   7:36  17  55.4       4        M 17-18  
35    594  Denny Dubay               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      23:44.7   23:43.0   7:38  40  57.8       1        M 40-49  
36    104  Michelle Mang             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      23:48.8   23:46.1   7:39  45  66.1       1        F        
37    683  Kacie Langeland           F      Warsaw        IN    US      24:00.7   23:51.9   7:41  32  61.9       2        F 30-39  
38    786  Zack Street               M      Fort Wayne                  23:54.7   23:52.8   7:41  15  56.3       6        M 13-15  
39    106  Jed Pearson               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      24:06.0   24:03.0   7:44  65  69.2       1        M 60-69  
40    102  Mason Bredemeyer          M      Churubusco    IN    US      24:07.4   24:05.3   7:45  16  55.0       7        M 16-16  
41    632  Keelian Graham            M      Fort Wayne                  24:05.6   24:05.6   7:45  16  55.0       8        M 16-16  
42    705  Danielle Meyer            F      New Haven     IN    US      24:26.0   24:20.6   7:50  24  60.7       1        F 19-29  
43    556  Rhonda Breischaft         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      24:29.9   24:24.1   7:51  47  65.6       2        F        
44    497  Jared Bates               M      Fort Wayne                  24:26.8   24:25.4   7:52  17  53.6       5        M 17-18  
45    783  Dawn Stine                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      24:38.3   24:33.0   7:54  39  61.4       3        F 30-39  
46    758  Aaron Schneider           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      24:38.5   24:33.3   7:54  40  55.9       2        M 40-49  
47    793  Kimberly Truesdell        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      24:50.8   24:47.6   7:59  35  60.0       4        F 30-39  
48    606  Reace Fitzgerald          M      Fort Wayne                  24:52.9   24:52.5   8:00  15  54.0       7        M 13-15  
49    557  Abby Brelage              F      Fort Wayne                  24:56.8   24:52.7   8:00  17  60.3       1        F 17-18  
50    139  Brian Lawrence            M      New Haven     IN    US      24:56.3   24:52.8   8:00  27  52.2       1        M 19-29  
51    128  Mary Momper               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      24:56.7   24:52.8   8:00  20  59.4       2        F 19-29  
52    996  Angela Zeedyk             F      Hicksville    OH    US      25:00.3   24:59.4   8:03  42  61.4       3        F        
53    572  Trina Chapman-Smith       F      Auburn        IN    US      25:00.8   24:59.5   8:03  53  68.4       1        F        
54    748  Tyler Reisgies            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      25:09.5   25:08.9   8:06  13  55.7       8        M 13-15  
55    587  Richard Dickerman         M      Churubusco    IN    US      25:15.2   25:13.8   8:07  59  62.8       1        M 50-59  
56    730  Dominic Perugini          M      Fort Wayne                  25:15.9   25:15.9   8:08  18  51.4       6        M 17-18  
57    666  Jack Kidd                 M      Fort Wayne                  25:23.8   25:21.7   8:10  16  52.2       9        M 16-16  
58    610  Adam Foss                 M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      25:24.6   25:22.1   8:10  24  51.2       2        M 19-29  
59    691  T. Louis                  F      Hoagland      IN    US      25:27.1   25:23.1   8:10  10  68.5       1        F 1-12   
60    136  Makayla Coomer            F      Monroeville   IN    US      25:25.4   25:25.3   8:11  13  63.4       4        F 13-15  
61    600  Abigail Eschelbach        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      25:30.0   25:29.4   8:12  24  57.9       3        F 19-29  
62    719  Jeffrey Myers             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      25:37.7   25:36.0   8:14  54  59.4       2        M 50-59  
63    669  Lily Kissner              F      Leo           IN    US      25:48.0   25:46.9   8:18  13  62.5       5        F 13-15  
64    620  Marc Goeglein             M      New Haven                   26:22.0   25:51.5   8:19  33  50.8       6        M 30-39  
65    491  Larry Arnett              M      New Haven     IN    US      26:22.2   26:17.6   8:28  56  58.8       3        M 50-59  
66    644  Jeff Hetler               M      Monroeville   IN    US      26:33.7   26:27.9   8:31  42  52.5       3        M 40-49  
67    901  Austin Whaley             M      Fort Wayne                  26:35.9   26:34.4   8:33  16  49.9       10       M 16-16  
68    584  Amanda Dennis             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      26:38.9   26:35.5   8:34  41  57.3       1        F 40-49  
69    640  Stacey Hartman            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      26:38.8   26:35.7   8:34  37  56.3       5        F 30-39  
70    353  Lina Bernabe              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      26:43.1   26:43.1   8:36  16  57.1       1        F 16-16  
71    601  Bruce Etzler              M      Ft Wayne      IN    US      27:05.7   26:54.3   8:40  66  62.4       2        M 60-69  
72    679  Matt Konow                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      27:05.4   27:00.0   8:41  43  51.9       4        M 40-49  
73    743  Chris Reichert            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      27:10.1   27:04.3   8:43  59  67.7       1        F 50-59  
74    355  Else Bernabe              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      27:05.9   27:05.9   8:43  26  54.5       4        F 19-29  
75    759  L. Schoenefeld            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      27:15.4   27:07.8   8:44  12  53.1       1        M 1-12   
76    566  Doug Camp                 M      Pleasant Lake IN    US      27:27.5   27:24.6   8:49  45  51.9       5        M 40-49  
77    663  Roby Kaufman              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      27:34.8   27:26.0   8:50  42  56.0       6        F 30-39  
78    668  Melinda Kinder            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      27:37.0   27:28.7   8:51  55  63.6       2        F 50-59  
79    654  C. Hoover                 M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      27:30.5   27:30.5   8:51  9   59.1       2        M 1-12   
80    690  Karen Louis               F      Hoagland      IN    US      27:52.8   27:49.0   8:57  47  57.5       2        F 40-49  
81    74   Jacob Amstutz             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      28:06.2   27:59.7   9:01  20  46.4       3        M 19-29  
82    686  Greg Lawrence             M      New Haven     IN    US      28:09.6   28:06.0   9:03  59  56.3       4        M 50-59  
83    496  Kelly Barnes              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      28:24.1   28:19.6   9:07  43  54.6       3        F 40-49  
84    652  A. Hoover                 M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      28:20.7   28:20.7   9:07  11  52.6       3        M 1-12   
85    733  Lizette Pierce            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      28:37.3   28:20.8   9:07  38  53.0       7        F 30-39  
86    678  Sherrie Konkle            F      Fort Wayne                  28:35.9   28:28.4   9:10  53  60.0       3        F 50-59  
87    137  Samantha Weldon           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      28:34.0   28:29.6   9:10  16  53.5       2        F 16-16  
88    559  Megan Brelage             F      Fort Wayne                  28:34.0   28:29.8   9:10  18  52.1       2        F 17-18  
89    1000 Omar Bernabe              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      28:40.7   28:40.7   9:14  52  52.2       5        M 50-59  
90    999  Janine Bernabe            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      28:42.2   28:42.2   9:14  56  61.6       4        F 50-59  
91    694  Joseph Magsam             M      Ft Wayne      IN    US      29:01.8   28:55.5   9:19  47  49.8       6        M 40-49  
92    141  James Sheaffer            M                                  29:04.4   28:59.7   9:20  19  44.8       4        M 19-29  
93    142  B. Pierce                 M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      29:18.4   29:00.9   9:20  10  53.5       4        M 1-12   
94    767  John Sheaffer             M      Fort Wayne                  29:04.4   29:04.4   9:21  17  45.0       7        M 17-18  
95    630  Jacob Gottlieb            M      Fort Wayne                  29:21.9   29:21.9   9:27  17  44.6       8        M 17-18  
96    125  Tammy LaFaucia            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      29:33.6   29:26.7   9:29  44  47.9       7        M 40-49  
97    734  Faith Poor                F      New Haven                   29:30.5   29:27.2   9:29  17  50.9       3        F 17-18  
98    715  Andy Morris               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      29:46.7   29:36.0   9:32  35  44.8       7        M 30-39  
99    134  Aleah Oman                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      30:02.1   29:55.2   9:38  19  49.4       5        F 19-29  
100   657  Jasmine Jackson           F      Woodburn                    30:05.6   30:01.2   9:40  18  49.4       4        F 17-18  
101   781  Garrett Spires            M      Fort Wayne                  30:15.1   30:10.2   9:43  17  43.4       9        M 17-18  
102   108  Susan Trent               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      30:28.2   30:10.3   9:43  44  51.6       4        F 40-49  
103   138  C. Trent                  M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      30:28.4   30:10.6   9:43  10  51.5       5        M 1-12   
104   624  Erin Goertzen             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      30:51.0   30:33.4   9:50  14  51.7       6        F 13-15  
105   547  Helen Best                F      New Haven     IN    US      30:59.1   30:39.9   9:52  57  58.3       5        F 50-59  
106   747  Timothy Reinking          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      31:01.2   30:54.9   9:57  55  49.6       6        M 50-59  
107   545  Nancy Berning             F      Fort Wayne    ID    US      30:58.3   30:55.9   9:57  55  56.5       6        F 50-59  
108   135  Justin Wall               M      Huntington    IN    US      31:17.0   31:07.6   10:01 39  43.7       8        M 30-39  
109   746  Carol Reinking            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      32:03.5   31:57.2   10:17 57  56.0       7        F 50-59  
110   637  Dick Harnly               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      32:23.5   32:03.1   10:19 78  61.9       1        M 70-99  
111   119  Christine Barlow          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      32:04.0   32:03.1   10:19 46  49.5       5        F 40-49  
112   779  Diann Solloway            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      32:16.9   32:07.9   10:21 51  52.0       8        F 50-59  
113   671  Mervin Koehlinger         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      32:12.6   32:09.9   10:21 70  54.3       2        M 70-99  
114   771  B. Sliger                 M      Harlan        IN    US      32:30.8   32:17.7   10:24 10  48.1       6        M 1-12   
115   645  Sam Hetler                M      Monroeville   IN    US      32:44.0   32:22.9   10:25 14  42.3       9        M 13-15  
116   769  Ethan Shoemaker           M      New Haven                   32:36.5   32:35.5   10:29 16  40.7       11       M 16-16  
117   597  Derek Egolf               M      Fort Wayne                  32:38.7   32:38.2   10:30 17  40.1       10       M 17-18  
118   558  David Brelage             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      32:58.9   32:46.5   10:33 62  49.5       3        M 60-69  
119   120  Marsha Ebetino            F      New Haven     IN    US      33:20.0   32:49.0   10:34 51  50.9       9        F 50-59  
120   790  Peggy Thomas              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      32:54.9   32:50.6   10:34 57  54.5       10       F 50-59  
121   562  David Bush                M      Fort Wayne                  33:06.9   32:56.0   10:36 16  40.2       12       M 16-16  
122   732  Collin Peterson           M      Fort Wayne                  33:15.8   33:09.9   10:40 18  39.1       11       M 17-18  
123   782  Jackson Spires            M      Fort Wayne                  33:10.5   33:10.5   10:41 15  40.5       10       M 13-15  
124   667  Joseph Kinder             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      33:21.8   33:12.2   10:41 60  48.1       4        M 60-69  
125   127  Tom Utley                 M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      33:21.7   33:12.9   10:41 53  45.5       7        M 50-59  
126   792  Conrad Trier              M      Fort Wayne                  33:24.4   33:23.0   10:45 16  39.7       13       M 16-16  
127   765  Amy Sczerbowicz           F      Auburn        IN    US      33:44.0   33:24.2   10:45 48  48.4       6        F 40-49  
128   700  Jacob McCleskey           M      Fort Wayne                  33:24.8   33:24.7   10:45 15  40.2       11       M 13-15  
129   607  Nancy Flaherty            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      34:15.5   34:08.4   10:59 61  55.0       1        F 60-69  
130   699  Charlie McClain           M      Fort Wayne                  34:22.6   34:19.0   11:03 17  38.1       12       M 17-18  
131   146  Lia Barger                F      New Haven     IN    US      34:37.4   34:31.9   11:07 16  44.2       3        F 16-16  
132   736  Douglas Preece            M      Peru          IN    US      34:57.7   34:33.7   11:07 47  41.7       8        M 40-49  
133   762  Taylor Lynn Schoenefeld   F                                  34:41.2   34:35.8   11:08 16  44.1       4        F 16-16  
134   754  Abby Root                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      34:51.1   34:37.3   11:09 28  42.7       6        F 19-29  
135   633  Malik Griffin             M      Fort Wayne                  34:37.3   34:37.3   11:09 15  38.8       12       M 13-15  
136   616  Lora Gettys               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      35:24.7   34:54.5   11:14 64  55.8       2        F 60-69  
137   550  Isaiah Blair              M      Fort Wayne                  34:57.8   34:57.4   11:15 15  38.4       13       M 13-15  
138   585  Logan Devine              M      Fort Wayne                  35:00.6   35:00.6   11:16 16  37.8       14       M 16-16  
139   548  Catrin Biggs              F                                  35:48.1   35:23.9   11:24 51  47.2       11       F 50-59  
140   583  Dashanae Davis            F      Fort Wayne                  35:38.8   35:33.1   11:27 17  42.2       5        F 17-18  
141   577  Michelle Converset        F      Garrett       IN    US      37:06.7   35:34.6   11:27 51  46.9       12       F 50-59  
142   605  Paul Farquhar             M      Holland       MI    US      35:57.5   35:41.7   11:29 55  43.0       8        M 50-59  
143   928  Christopher Winters       M      Fort Wayne                  35:43.3   35:43.3   11:30 17  36.6       13       M 17-18  
144   110  Misty Hernandez           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      35:54.1   35:48.8   11:32 38  41.9       8        F 30-39  
145   117  Bev Hoban                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      36:19.0   35:49.7   11:32 65  55.1       3        F 60-69  
146   609  James Forth               M      Fort Wayne                  35:58.6   35:54.3   11:33 19  36.2       5        M 19-29  
147   676  M. Kolvoord               F      Churubusco    IN    US      36:50.3   36:43.2   11:49 9   48.8       2        F 1-12   
148   721  Tammy Norby               F      Decatur       IN    US      36:54.2   36:44.0   11:49 44  42.4       7        F 40-49  
149   590  Lesley Doepner            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      37:03.8   36:49.9   11:51 36  40.5       9        F 30-39  
150   731  Deborah Pesick            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      37:07.7   36:52.5   11:52 38  40.7       10       F 30-39  
151   774  D. Sliger                 M      Harlan        IN    US      37:10.3   36:56.2   11:53 8   46.5       7        M 1-12   
152   563  Cathy Busse               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      37:41.8   37:31.0   12:05 53  45.5       13       F 50-59  
153   677  Wayne Kolvoord            M      Churubusco    IN    US      37:44.1   37:36.5   12:06 61  42.8       5        M 60-69  
154   646  Tanya Hetler              F      Monroeville   IN    US      38:29.6   38:07.4   12:16 41  40.0       8        F 40-49  
155   649  Phyllis Hockemeyer        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      38:32.3   38:17.9   12:20 56  46.2       14       F 50-59  
156   115  Jeremy Hudon              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      38:55.9   38:40.1   12:27 32  33.8       9        M 30-39  
157   635  Karen Haines              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      38:54.7   38:46.1   12:29 45  40.5       9        F 40-49  
158   784  Abby Stoll                F      New Haven     IN    US      39:38.7   39:13.5   12:38 27  37.6       7        F 19-29  
159   664  Tom Kennerk               M      Monroeville   IN    US      39:38.7   39:13.7   12:38 60  40.7       6        M 60-69  
160   113  Don Lindley               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      39:39.4   39:16.2   12:38 72  45.6       3        M 70-99  
161   772  C. Sliger                 M      Harlan        IN    US      39:44.9   39:32.8   12:44 6   49.7       8        M 1-12   
162   773  Chasity Sliger            F      Harlan        IN    US      39:47.9   39:35.0   12:44 35  37.6       11       F 30-39  
163   788  Ahmari Thomas             F      Fort Wayne                  39:45.0   39:38.8   12:46 18  37.4       6        F 17-18  
164   844  Cara Wentland             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      39:43.6   39:39.4   12:46 37  37.7       12       F 30-39  
165   130  C. Pyle                   F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      40:00.5   39:49.5   12:49 12  41.4       3        F 1-12   
166   140  Lauren Krinn              F      New Haven     IN    US      39:51.1   39:51.1   12:50 13  40.4       7        F 13-15  
167   132  Heather Menshy            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      40:05.2   39:53.7   12:50 40  38.0       10       F 40-49  
168   602  Jenni Etzler              F      Ft Wayne      IN    US      40:14.4   40:01.0   12:53 65  49.3       4        F 60-69  
169   571  Derek Carey               M      New Haven                   43:20.2   43:18.2   13:56 16  30.6       15       M 16-16  
170   681  Logan Krinn               M      New Haven                   43:28.9   43:23.3   13:58 17  30.2       14       M 17-18  
171   656  Cody Hough                M      Fort Wayne                  43:25.7   43:24.4   13:58 17  30.1       15       M 17-18  
172   714  Hawk Moore                M      Fort Wayne                  44:42.4   44:23.0   14:17 19  29.3       6        M 19-29  
173   560  Ian Brown                 M      Fort Wayne                  44:41.7   44:23.1   14:17 17  29.5       16       M 17-18  
174   129  C. Pyle                   F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      45:37.9   45:15.0   14:34 6   44.5       4        F 1-12   
175   133  Brian Menshy              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      45:37.8   45:15.3   14:34 39  30.1       10       M 30-39  
176   623  Elyssa Goertzen           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      45:43.4   45:26.0   14:37 13  35.5       8        F 13-15  
177   124  Melissa Cherpas           F      Indianapolis  IN    US      46:01.9   45:42.5   14:43 23  32.3       8        F 19-29  
178   797  Ian Vaughn                M      Fort Wayne                  45:45.0   45:43.4   14:43 18  28.4       17       M 17-18  
179   72   Tom Ahlersmeyer           M                                  45:56.1   45:47.0   14:44 62  35.5       7        M 60-69  
180   567  Sally Carbaugh            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      46:25.7   46:08.4   14:51 35  32.2       13       F 30-39  
181   739  Michelle Rehm             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      46:25.5   46:08.5   14:51 48  35.0       11       F 40-49  
182   723  Scott Orum                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      48:08.1   46:15.5   14:53 70  37.8       4        M 70-99  
183   578  Chardae' Craig            F      Fort Wayne                  46:57.1   46:42.4   15:02 18  31.8       7        F 17-18  
184   71   Steve Ahlersmeyer         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      46:57.6   46:48.7   15:04 55  32.8       9        M 50-59  
185   126  Aloria Bates              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      47:16.4   47:13.8   15:12 15  32.9       9        F 13-15  
186   789  Jacob Thomas              M      Columbia City               47:46.1   47:30.5   15:17 17  27.5       18       M 17-18  
187   579  Laura Critchley           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      47:57.5   47:37.7   15:20 50  34.7       15       F 50-59  
188   495  Quinn Barlow              F      Fort Wayne                  47:41.6   47:38.5   15:20 15  32.6       10       F 13-15  
189   711  Heather Mitchell          F      Fort Wayne                  47:55.8   47:42.3   15:21 16  32.0       5        F 16-16  
190   631  Heather Graham            F      Fort Wayne                  47:56.2   47:42.6   15:21 15  32.5       11       F 13-15  
191   121  Heyde Mitchell            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      47:56.0   47:43.4   15:22 35  31.2       14       F 30-39  
192   687  Andrew Layman             M      Fort Wayne                  48:21.1   48:01.7   15:28 17  27.2       19       M 17-18  
193   494  Kristi Baker              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      48:38.7   48:12.8   15:31 51  34.6       16       F 50-59  
194   717  A. Musall                 F      Monticello    IN    US      48:56.0   48:23.6   15:35 7   39.8       5        F 1-12   
195   627  L. Goshert                F                                  49:03.0   48:30.3   15:37 5   43.4       6        F 1-12   
196   785  Walter Strasser           M      Grabill       IN    US      49:37.3   49:15.5   15:51 79  41.1       5        M 70-99  
197   634  E. Haines                 M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      49:37.5   49:26.6   15:55 7   37.0       9        M 1-12   
198   702  Julia McFann              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      50:06.8   49:46.4   16:01 53  34.3       17       F 50-59  
199   701  Darby McFann              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      50:08.0   49:47.6   16:02 20  29.7       9        F 19-29  
200   554  Kurt Breischaft           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      50:31.9   50:06.3   16:08 47  28.8       9        M 40-49  
201   622  Abigail Goertzen          F      Fort Wayne                  50:37.5   50:18.8   16:12 16  30.3       6        F 16-16  
202   621  Sara Goeglein             F      New Haven                   50:57.2   50:22.7   16:13 31  29.3       15       F 30-39  
203   716  Erin Morris               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      50:55.5   50:38.4   16:18 35  29.4       16       F 30-39  
204   626  H. Goshert                M                                  51:33.7   51:01.4   16:25 7   35.8       10       M 1-12   
205   619  Ann Goeglein              F      Orland Park                 51:42.4   51:06.3   16:27 55  34.2       18       F 50-59  
206   737  Karen Putman              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      51:42.2   51:06.4   16:27 54  33.8       19       F 50-59  
207   489  Aj Arnett                 M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      51:39.1   51:07.2   16:27 31  25.5       11       M 30-39  
208   884  P. Wentland               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      51:16.4   51:13.1   16:29 10  33.9       7        F 1-12   
209   625  Rebecca Goertzen          F      Fort Wayne                  51:34.1   51:16.3   16:30 51  32.6       20       F 50-59  
210   629  Scott Goshert             M                                  52:13.5   51:42.2   16:39 34  25.5       12       M 30-39  
211   628  Rachel Goshert            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      52:14.8   51:42.4   16:39 32  28.6       17       F 30-39  
212   549  Steve Biggs               M                                  52:18.2   51:54.2   16:42 50  28.4       10       M 50-59  
213   546  Bill Berning Jr.          M                                  52:18.4   51:58.8   16:44 57  30.0       11       M 50-59  
214   490  Jessica Arnett            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      52:55.0   52:21.7   16:51 29  28.2       10       F 19-29  
215   718  Jocelyn Musall            F      Monticello    IN    US      52:54.8   52:22.9   16:52 35  28.4       18       F 30-39  
216   586  Edna Dickerman            F      Churubusco    IN    US      52:44.0   52:25.5   16:52 57  34.1       21       F 50-59  
217   660  Gus Jones                 M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      53:07.0   52:28.1   16:53 40  26.1       10       M 40-49  
218   692  Scott Mabee               M      New Haven     IN    US      53:07.2   52:29.9   16:54 41  26.3       11       M 40-49  
219   96   A. Bennett                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      52:56.6   52:34.5   16:55 11  32.1       8        F 1-12   
220   618  Maxwell Giesler           M      Fort Wayne                  53:05.2   52:47.0   16:59 17  24.8       20       M 17-18  
221   591  Morgan Donley             F      Fort Wayne                  53:21.5   52:59.0   17:03 16  28.8       7        F 16-16  
222   206  J. Dressler               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      53:21.4   52:59.2   17:03 8   35.0       9        F 1-12   
223   665  Preston Kerlegrand        M      Fort Wayne                  54:03.3   53:35.3   17:15 16  24.7       16       M 16-16  
224   552  Collin Breischaft         M      Fort Wayne                  54:03.3   53:35.8   17:15 16  24.7       17       M 16-16  
225   794  Ini-Abasi Udoh            F      Fort Wayne                  54:01.7   53:38.1   17:16 14  29.4       12       F 13-15  
226   712  Kaniese Mitchell-Casey    F      Fort Wayne                  54:06.7   53:41.7   17:17 15  28.9       13       F 13-15  
227   543  Lindsay Bennett           F      Fort Wayne                  54:06.3   53:42.3   17:17 15  28.9       14       F 13-15  
228   396  Cecelia Siefer            F      Fort Wayne                  54:16.8   53:53.2   17:21 15  28.8       15       F 13-15  
229   573  Cooper Christlieb         M      Fort Wayne                  54:27.9   53:59.5   17:23 16  24.5       18       M 16-16  
230   697  Emma Martin               F      Fort Wayne                  54:27.5   53:59.7   17:23 16  28.2       8        F 16-16  
231   780  Kay Sorg                  F      New Haven     IN    US      54:36.1   54:14.7   17:28 63  35.5       5        F 60-69  
232   791  Anonymous Participant     F                          US      54:36.3   54:15.1   17:28 61  34.6       6        F 60-69  
233   569  Brenda Carey              F      New Haven     IN    US      54:41.2   54:20.9   17:30 45  28.9       12       F 40-49  
234   685  Pam Launer                F                                  54:48.8   54:36.6   17:35 53  31.3       22       F 50-59  
235   588  Connie Dierks             F                                  54:48.9   54:36.8   17:35 61  34.4       7        F 60-69  
236   800  Heath Volmerding          F                                  55:14.0   54:40.5   17:36 29  27.0       11       F 19-29  
237   542  Mark Beber                M      Auburn        IN    US      55:55.8   55:40.7   17:55 57  28.0       12       M 50-59  
238   541  Carol Beber               F      Auburn        IN    US      55:56.1   55:41.2   17:55 47  28.7       13       F 40-49  
239   740  Brian Rehmer              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      56:09.4   55:47.5   17:57 54  27.3       13       M 50-59  
240   741  Katherine Rehmer          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      56:09.3   55:49.5   17:58 19  26.5       12       F 19-29  
241   742  Maureen Rehmer            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      56:11.9   55:51.3   17:59 57  32.0       23       F 50-59  
242   706  Brinn Miller              F      Fort Wayne                  56:44.0   56:23.1   18:09 15  27.5       16       F 13-15  
243   888  Anna Werling              F      New Haven                   56:51.4   56:30.7   18:11 18  26.2       8        F 17-18  
244   695  Stephanie Marks           F      Fort Wayne                  57:10.3   56:54.0   18:19 41  26.8       14       F 40-49  
245   636  Sandra Hamann             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      57:45.7   57:16.6   18:26 59  32.0       24       F 50-59  
246   570  Daniel Carey              M      New Haven     IN    US      57:50.8   57:29.6   18:30 44  24.5       12       M 40-49  
247   603  Elizabeth Evans           F      Fort Wayne                  58:46.5   58:18.3   18:46 16  26.2       9        F 16-16  
248   107  Rosemary Trent            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      59:23.9   59:01.1   19:00 14  26.7       17       F 13-15  
249   553  Keeley Breischaft         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      59:23.7   59:01.3   19:00 13  27.3       18       F 13-15  
250   760  Michelle Schoenefeld      F                                  59:57.6   59:29.7   19:09 41  25.6       15       F 40-49  
251   615  Josephine Geistwhite      F      Fort Wayne                  59:46.0   59:29.7   19:09 15  26.1       19       F 13-15  
252   147  Cindy Barger              F      New Haven     IN    US      59:57.8   59:29.7   19:09 55  29.4       25       F 50-59  
253   112  Elise Ruediger            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      59:46.2   59:30.6   19:09 16  25.6       10       F 16-16  
254   761  Ryan Schoenefeld          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      59:57.9   59:30.7   19:09 41  23.2       13       M 40-49  
255   565  Tessa Butterman           F      Fort Wayne                  1:00:21.3 59:53.4   19:17 17  25.0       9        F 17-18  
256   492  Marianne Arnett           F      New Haven     IN    US      1:01:28.1 1:00:55.6 19:37 53  28.0       26       F 50-59  
257   643  Catherine Henschen Garcia F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:34.1 1:01:04.5 19:39 58  29.6       27       F 50-59  
258   725  Paul Ostrander            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:40.6 1:01:14.1 19:43 63  26.7       8        M 60-69  
259   795  Laura Urschel             F      Ft. Wayne     IN    US      1:01:40.6 1:01:15.4 19:43 31  24.1       19       F 30-39  
260   724  Barbara Ostrander         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:40.6 1:01:15.7 19:43 61  30.6       8        F 60-69  
261   123  Kim Nash                  F      Fort Wayne                  1:01:45.9 1:01:28.0 19:47 46  25.8       16       F 40-49  
262   672  Suzette Koehlinger        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:45.8 1:01:32.3 19:48 69  33.8       9        F 60-69  
263   693  Isaac Magsam              M      Fort Wayne                  1:01:58.2 1:01:36.0 19:50 16  21.5       19       M 16-16  
264   963  Amanda Wolverton          F      Fort Wayne                  1:02:02.8 1:01:37.5 19:50 15  25.2       20       F 13-15  
265   561  Taylor Burford            F      Grabill                     1:02:02.5 1:01:37.6 19:50 15  25.2       21       F 13-15  
266   696  Jessica Marquis           F      New Haven     IN    US      1:02:20.7 1:01:40.0 19:51 20  23.9       13       F 19-29  
267   641  Jennifer Heffernan        F      New Haven     IN    US      1:02:20.7 1:01:40.3 19:51 42  24.9       17       F 40-49  
268   659  Amanda Jones              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:02:22.3 1:01:44.1 19:52 36  24.1       20       F 30-39  
269   604  Zachary Fanning           M      Fort Wayne                  1:03:37.7 1:03:07.3 20:19 15  21.3       14       M 13-15  
270   611  Turner Frazier            M      Fort Wayne                  1:03:40.1 1:03:11.3 20:20 15  21.3       15       M 13-15  
271   852  E. Wentland               M                                  1:03:41.3 1:03:11.3 20:20 12  22.8       11       M 1-12   
272   703  Jessica McLain            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:03:41.3 1:03:12.6 20:21 43  24.5       18       F 40-49  
273   840  Aaron Wentland            M                                  1:03:41.3 1:03:13.1 20:21 39  21.5       13       M 30-39  
274   551  Samantha Blanchard        F      New Haven                   1:03:36.8 1:03:14.9 20:21 16  24.1       11       F 16-16  
275   707  David Miller              M      New Haven                   1:03:37.6 1:03:22.3 20:24 16  20.9       20       M 16-16  
276   680  Kaitlyn Koziol            F      Corunna                     1:04:34.9 1:04:18.6 20:42 17  23.3       10       F 17-18  
277   756  Rachel Saunders           F      Fort Wayne                  1:04:36.8 1:04:20.6 20:43 17  23.3       11       F 17-18  
278   101  Gretchen Spires           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:05:49.0 1:05:37.5 21:07 48  24.6       19       F 40-49  
279   778  Susan Snyder              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:05:49.4 1:05:38.7 21:08 48  24.6       20       F 40-49  
280   777  Sandra Snyder             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:06:07.5 1:05:56.2 21:13 75  34.4       1        F 70-99  
281   589  Miranda Diller            F      Fort Wayne                  1:06:07.7 1:06:07.7 21:17 17  22.7       12       F 17-18  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Ehlers   599 18  1       M      Fort Wayne       17:03.7 
2     Chris Kaufman  662 39  2       M      Fort Wayne IN US 18:02.3 
3     Bryce Jennings 658 15  3       M      Fort Wayne       18:04.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paige Boatright 362 17  14      F      New Haven IN US  20:34.3 
2     Jamie Zeigler   997 15  27      F      Fort Wayne IN US 21:59.9 
3     Teri Garrelts   114 37  28      F      Fort Wayne IN US 22:12.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Richard Kempf   99  60  6       M      Fort Wayne IN US 18:51.9 
2     David Hernandez 111 40  12      M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:20.4 
3     Bob Sedlmeyer   109 62  22      M      Fort Wayne IN US 21:22.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michelle Mang     104 45  36      F      Fort Wayne IN US 23:46.1 
2     Rhonda Breischaft 556 47  43      F      Fort Wayne IN US 24:24.1 
3     Angela Zeedyk     996 42  52      F      Hicksville OH US 24:59.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Greg Hevel 647 53  30      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:42.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Trina Chapman-Smith 572 53  53      F      Auburn IN US 24:59.5 

Embed Code