AJ Arnett 5K Honor Run

Sat May 19, 2018 Fort Wayne, IN US 46805 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                    
===== === ========================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== =============== 
1     107 Bradlee Kolvoord          M      Churubusco    IN    US      19:08.6   19:08.6   6:11  16  69.1       1        M Open          
2     108 Branden Kolvoord          M      Churubusco    IN    US      19:27.2   19:27.0   6:16  15  69.0       2        M Open          
3     109 Bryce Kolvoord            M      Churubusco    IN    US      19:39.1   19:37.3   6:20  14  69.7       3        M Open          
4     9   Logan Bauer               M      New Haven                   20:29.1   20:29.1   6:36  16  64.5       1        M 16-16         
5     208 Mason Kaschinske          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      20:43.1   20:43.1   6:41  16  63.8       2        M 16-16         
6     35  Jon Champion              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      21:36.5   21:31.0   6:56  41  64.0       1        M Masters       
7     13  Brody Benson              M      Kendallville  IN    US      21:34.3   21:32.3   6:57  18  60.2       1        M 18-18         
8     97  Dawson Jensen             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      21:55.6   21:44.0   7:01  18  59.7       2        M 18-18         
9     67  Chris Gick                M                                  22:24.7   22:22.7   7:13  15  60.0       1        M 13-15         
10    101 R. Kaschinske             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      22:43.0   22:40.5   7:19  10  76.5       1        F Open          
11    100 L. Kaschinske             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      22:43.1   22:40.7   7:19  12  63.5       1        M 1-12          
12    92  David Horacek             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      22:45.9   22:42.2   7:19  36  58.6       1        M 30-39         
13    58  Reace Fitzgerald          M      Fort Wayne                  22:44.9   22:44.8   7:20  16  58.1       3        M 16-16         
14    193 Mark Wanzer               M      Albion        IN    US      23:22.3   23:06.6   7:27  17  56.6       1        M 17-17         
15    220 James Sheaffer            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      23:22.7   23:21.7   7:32  20  55.5       1        M 19-29         
16    202 Steven Childers           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      23:30.6   23:25.1   7:33  30  55.5       2        M 30-39         
17    167 John Sheaffer             M      Fort Wayne                  23:51.2   23:51.2   7:42  18  54.4       3        M 18-18         
18    106 Jack Kidd                 M      Fort Wayne                  24:01.7   23:59.4   7:44  17  54.5       2        M 17-17         
19    204 John Sheaffer             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      24:38.4   24:35.9   7:56  48  59.0       2        M Masters       
20    130 Charlie McClain           M      Fort Wayne                  24:50.5   24:46.0   7:59  18  52.4       4        M 18-18         
21    203 Jim Echols                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      25:12.4   25:01.5   8:04  51  59.3       3        M Masters       
22    25  Rhonda Breischaft         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      25:06.2   25:01.6   8:04  48  64.5       2        F Open          
23    196 Austin Whaley             M      Fort Wayne                  25:01.6   25:01.6   8:04  17  52.2       3        M 17-17         
24    46  Richard Dickerman         M      Churubusco    IN    US      25:31.0   25:27.5   8:13  60  62.6       1        M Grand Masters 
25    36  Trina Chapman-Smith       F      Auburn        IN    US      25:41.1   25:35.1   8:15  54  67.3       3        F Open          
26    171 B. Sliger                 M      Harlan        IN    US      25:59.5   25:54.9   8:22  7   70.5       2        M 1-12          
27    219 Staj Kosnik               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      26:21.2   26:17.9   8:29  37  50.9       3        M 30-39         
28    5   Robert Atkinson           M      New Haven     IN    US      26:58.7   26:49.5   8:39  48  54.1       1        M 40-49         
29    14  Helen Best                F      New Haven     IN    US      28:04.0   27:56.9   9:01  58  64.6       1        F Masters       
30    1   Larry Arnett              M      New Haven     IN    US      28:20.2   28:12.5   9:06  57  55.1       1        M 50-59         
31    221 Peter Lafaucia            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      28:39.8   28:19.1   9:08  43  49.3       2        M 40-49         
32    80  Janet Graham              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      28:53.9   28:42.0   9:15  60  64.4       2        F Masters       
33    56  Zion Fikes                M                                  28:49.0   28:46.5   9:17  15  46.6       2        M 13-15         
34    112 Sherrie Konkle            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      29:13.7   29:05.3   9:23  54  59.2       3        F Masters       
35    122 H. Loxton                 M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      29:14.1   29:08.8   9:24  7   62.6       3        M 1-12          
36    113 Matt Konow                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      29:19.8   29:12.7   9:25  44  48.2       3        M 40-49         
37    124 S. Loxton                 M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      29:19.2   29:13.5   9:26  5   73.2       4        M 1-12          
38    176 Noah Smith                M      Fort Wayne                  29:40.0   29:17.2   9:27  17  44.6       4        M 17-17         
39    146 Faith Poor                F      New Haven                   29:39.9   29:28.8   9:31  18  50.2       1        F 18-18         
40    90  Sean Holtzclaw            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      29:54.1   29:46.1   9:36  44  47.3       4        M 40-49         
41    33  Derek Carey               M      New Haven                   29:59.3   29:57.2   9:40  17  43.6       5        M 17-17         
42    37  Cameron Christen          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      30:44.2   30:31.8   9:51  17  42.8       6        M 17-17         
43    209 Michaela Sheets           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      30:44.0   30:32.3   9:51  17  49.0       1        F 17-17         
44    141 Connor Nicelly            M                                  30:50.3   30:39.8   9:53  15  43.8       3        M 13-15         
45    214 Jackson Spires            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      30:50.4   30:47.5   9:56  16  42.9       4        M 16-16         
46    103 Dever Kemme Nash          M                                  30:50.7   30:50.6   9:57  15  43.5       4        M 13-15         
47    79  Jacob Gottlieb            M      Fort Wayne                  31:23.7   31:18.9   10:06 18  41.4       5        M 18-18         
48    44  Logan Devine              M      Fort Wayne                  31:25.0   31:21.0   10:07 17  41.7       7        M 17-17         
49    169 Ethan Shoemaker           M      New Haven                   31:33.6   31:30.9   10:10 17  41.5       8        M 17-17         
50    181 Zack Stevens              M      Albion        IN    US      31:55.0   31:39.0   10:13 18  41.0       6        M 18-18         
51    199 Jared Willett             M      Albion        IN    US      31:55.1   31:39.4   10:13 18  41.0       7        M 18-18         
52    129 Michael Mason             M      Fort Wayne                  31:54.7   31:43.3   10:14 16  41.7       5        M 16-16         
53    178 Caroline Snuggs           F                                  32:59.3   32:57.8   10:38 15  47.0       1        F 13-15         
54    77  Ami Gomez                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      33:12.8   33:07.0   10:41 45  47.4       1        F 40-49         
55    54  Derek Egolf               M      Fort Wayne                  33:19.5   33:16.3   10:44 18  39.0       8        M 18-18         
56    222 Tom Utley                 M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      33:51.6   33:41.4   10:52 54  45.1       2        M 50-59         
57    48  Lesley Doepner            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      33:50.9   33:41.6   10:52 37  44.3       1        F 30-39         
58    218 Joe Kinder                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      34:09.8   34:00.1   10:58 61  47.2       1        M 60-69         
59    224 Skyler Ditton             M      Kendallville  IN    US      34:07.0   34:02.8   10:59 15  39.4       5        M 13-15         
60    225 Sheridan Asher            M      Kendallville  IN    US      34:13.0   34:09.0   11:01 15  39.3       6        M 13-15         
61    66  Lora Gettys               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      34:24.0   34:09.3   11:01 65  57.6       1        F Grand Masters 
62    63  Nicholas Forte            M      Roanoke       IN    US      35:06.3   35:02.1   11:18 21  37.0       2        M 19-29         
63    61  Benjamin Forte            M      Roanoke       IN    US      35:06.5   35:02.7   11:18 19  37.0       3        M 19-29         
64    62  Jill Forte                F      Roanoke       IN    US      35:06.6   35:02.9   11:18 52  48.1       1        F 50-59         
65    123 Laura Loxton              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      35:17.3   35:11.1   11:21 42  43.5       2        F 40-49         
66    17  Isaiah Blair              M      Fort Wayne                  35:15.2   35:15.2   11:22 16  37.5       6        M 16-16         
67    179 Garrett Spires            M      Fort Wayne                  35:19.5   35:16.6   11:23 18  36.8       9        M 18-18         
68    177 Austin Snider             M                                  35:39.8   35:26.0   11:26 15  37.9       7        M 13-15         
69    59  Nancy Flaherty            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      35:43.2   35:35.0   11:29 62  53.3       1        F 60-69         
70    28  Ian Brown                 M      Fort Wayne                  35:53.4   35:44.4   11:32 18  36.3       10       M 18-18         
71    75  Erin Goertzen             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      35:52.4   35:45.1   11:32 15  43.3       2        F 13-15         
72    217 Chris Connelly            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      35:51.2   35:47.9   11:33 41  38.5       5        M 40-49         
73    207 Kellen Jennings           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      36:00.0   35:57.3   11:36 14  38.0       8        M 13-15         
74    52  Douglas Dye               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      36:40.7   36:16.6   11:42 50  40.6       3        M 50-59         
75    53  Heather Dye               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      36:41.3   36:17.1   11:42 40  41.7       3        F 40-49         
76    20  Halsey Blocher            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      36:40.6   36:17.6   11:42 19  40.6       1        F 19-29         
77    148 C. Pyle                   F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      36:34.7   36:24.7   11:45 8   50.9       1        F 1-12          
78    87  Bev Hoban                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      36:46.9   36:32.3   11:47 66  54.6       2        F 60-69         
79    102 Vickie Kemerly            F      Avilla        IN    US      36:40.9   36:32.4   11:47 48  44.1       4        F 40-49         
80    83  Dick Harnly               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      36:45.1   36:33.1   11:47 79  55.3       1        M 70-99         
81    93  Sarah Horacek             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      36:49.1   36:44.3   11:51 37  40.6       2        F 30-39         
82    147 Jacob Potter              M                                  37:05.4   37:04.6   11:58 14  36.9       9        M 13-15         
83    213 Sherry Nidlinger          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      37:30.0   37:17.4   12:02 66  53.5       3        F 60-69         
84    16  Gary Bird                 M      Columbia City IN    US      37:46.9   37:27.6   12:05 59  42.2       4        M 50-59         
85    120 Diane Little              F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      37:50.4   37:35.9   12:08 59  48.6       2        F 50-59         
86    168 S. Sheaffer               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      37:38.0   37:37.9   12:08 10  46.1       2        F 1-12          
87    205 Caydance Saine            F      Yoder         IN    US      37:39.8   37:39.8   12:09 14  41.8       3        F 13-15         
88    119 Clay Little               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      38:39.0   38:23.8   12:23 57  40.5       5        M 50-59         
89    135 Brinn Miller              F      Fort Wayne                  38:39.1   38:35.1   12:27 16  39.4       1        F 16-16         
90    194 Cara Wentland             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      39:16.5   38:35.3   12:27 38  38.8       3        F 30-39         
91    195 Christie Wentland         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      39:16.6   38:35.5   12:27 31  38.2       4        F 30-39         
92    55  Keegan Esslinger          M                                  38:38.2   38:38.1   12:28 15  34.7       10       M 13-15         
93    149 C. Pyle                   F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      39:09.3   38:59.5   12:35 3              3        F 1-12          
94    134 Heather Menshy            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      39:19.6   39:09.8   12:38 41  38.9       5        F 40-49         
95    76  Lauren Goertzen           F      Fort Wayne                  39:29.7   39:21.0   12:42 20  37.4       2        F 19-29         
96    116 Andrew Layman             M      Fort Wayne                  39:50.1   39:44.8   12:49 18  32.6       11       M 18-18         
97    71  L. Goeglein               M      New Haven     IN    US      40:33.4   40:14.6   12:59 6   48.8       5        M 1-12          
98    72  Marc Goeglein             M      New Haven                   40:35.2   40:16.0   12:59 34  32.7       4        M 30-39         
99    153 Michael Rogers            M                                  40:41.7   40:27.8   13:03 15  33.2       11       M 13-15         
100   57  Shannon Fisher            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      40:44.6   40:31.3   13:04 39  37.1       5        F 30-39         
101   216 Megan Yoder               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      40:44.9   40:31.8   13:04 37  36.8       6        F 30-39         
102   212 Amy Nodine                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      40:56.5   40:38.7   13:07 43  38.0       6        F 40-49         
103   114 Anna Koralewski           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      41:02.1   40:44.7   13:09 41  37.3       7        F 40-49         
104   88  Phyllis Hockemeyer        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      41:05.9   40:45.9   13:09 57  43.8       3        F 50-59         
105   27  Cameron Brown             M                                  40:48.9   40:46.0   13:09 14  33.5       12       M 13-15         
106   174 D. Sliger                 M      Harlan        IN    US      40:54.7   40:50.4   13:10 5   52.4       6        M 1-12          
107   43  Brian Devine              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      42:58.4   42:46.4   13:48 58  36.7       6        M 50-59         
108   192 Jayden Wallace-Redmon     M                                  43:05.5   42:51.1   13:49 14  31.9       13       M 13-15         
109   154 Lucas Rosbrugh            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      43:10.4   42:56.3   13:51 14  31.8       14       M 13-15         
110   125 Joseph Magsam             M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      43:17.6   43:00.1   13:52 48  33.7       6        M 40-49         
111   84  Cele Hendry               F                                  43:09.9   43:03.3   13:53 15  36.0       4        F 13-15         
112   127 Jazmine Marks             F                                  43:11.0   43:04.4   13:54 15  35.9       5        F 13-15         
113   21  Caitlyn Boylan            F                                  43:10.8   43:05.4   13:54 15  35.9       6        F 13-15         
114   126 Ruth Magsam               F                                  43:38.6   43:20.6   13:59 15  35.7       7        F 13-15         
115   34  Davarion Carter           M                                  43:31.4   43:25.4   14:00 16  30.4       7        M 16-16         
116   131 Liam McCurdy              M                                  46:11.2   45:38.0   14:43 15  29.4       15       M 13-15         
117   164 Akira Seals-Perkins       F                                  45:54.5   45:47.8   14:46 15  33.8       8        F 13-15         
118   198 T. Whaley                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      46:43.3   46:37.4   15:02 9   38.4       4        F 1-12          
119   197 Kenneth Whaley            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      46:43.9   46:37.8   15:03 37  28.7       5        M 30-39         
120   40  Alan Conrad               M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      48:17.9   47:32.5   15:20 57  32.7       7        M 50-59         
121   41  H. Conrad                 M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      48:17.7   47:32.7   15:20 2              7        M 1-12          
122   172 C. Sliger                 M      Harlan        IN    US      47:50.3   47:45.3   15:24 3              8        M 1-12          
123   173 Chasity Sliger            F      Harlan        IN    US      47:52.4   47:47.2   15:25 36  31.1       7        F 30-39         
124   206 Nicole Jennings           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      48:53.5   48:40.3   15:42 36  30.5       8        F 30-39         
125   11  Lindsay Bennett           F      Fort Wayne                  49:42.9   49:11.0   15:52 16  30.9       2        F 16-16         
126   12  Tucker Bennett            M      Fort Wayne                  49:42.4   49:13.8   15:53 18  26.3       12       M 18-18         
127   138 Kaniese Mitchell-Casey    F      Fort Wayne                  49:46.2   49:35.3   16:00 16  30.7       3        F 16-16         
128   68  Jonathon Gick             M      Fort Wayne                  50:16.2   49:44.6   16:03 17  26.3       9        M 17-17         
129   160 Morgan Schaefer           F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      50:29.9   50:16.5   16:13 13  32.0       9        F 13-15         
130   159 M. Schaefer               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      50:30.0   50:17.4   16:13 11  33.5       5        F 1-12          
131   170 Cecelia Siefer            F      Fort Wayne                  51:01.4   50:34.1   16:19 16  30.1       4        F 16-16         
132   104 Preston Kerlegrand        M      Fort Wayne                  50:53.2   50:36.1   16:19 17  25.8       10       M 17-17         
133   10  Jason Beal                M      New Haven                   50:52.1   50:37.3   16:20 16  26.1       8        M 16-16         
134   165 Gavin Seifert             M      Fort Wayne                  50:55.1   50:39.5   16:20 17  25.8       11       M 17-17         
135   186 Ini-Abasi Udoh            F      Fort Wayne                  51:00.9   50:52.3   16:25 15  30.4       10       F 13-15         
136   115 Logan Krinn               M      New Haven                   51:30.5   51:02.2   16:28 18  25.4       13       M 18-18         
137   211 M. Hamann                 F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      51:28.4   51:13.9   16:32 7   37.6       6        F 1-12          
138   81  Jordon Haddock            M                                  51:20.4   51:17.0   16:33 15  26.2       16       M 13-15         
139   157 Lisa Schaefer             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      51:29.8   51:17.0   16:33 49  31.8       8        F 40-49         
140   158 Loren Schaefer            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      51:30.2   51:18.0   16:33 50  28.7       8        M 50-59         
141   183 Dylan Teubert             M                                  51:21.5   51:18.1   16:33 16  25.8       9        M 16-16         
142   143 E.scott Orum              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      51:20.5   51:20.5   16:34 71  34.4       2        M 70-99         
143   39  Jack Connelly             M                                  51:23.6   51:20.6   16:34 15  26.1       17       M 13-15         
144   86  Makayla Hickle            F      Fort Wayne                  51:27.0   51:22.3   16:34 16  29.6       5        F 16-16         
145   99  Aly Jones                 F                                  52:02.6   51:30.7   16:37 15  30.1       11       F 13-15         
146   60  Caitlynn Flaningan        F      Fort Wayne                  52:03.2   51:30.9   16:37 16  29.5       6        F 16-16         
147   182 Sarah Taylor              F      Fort Wayne                  51:47.3   51:32.2   16:37 16  29.5       7        F 16-16         
148   23  Keeley Breischaft         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      52:22.8   51:58.6   16:46 14  30.3       12       F 13-15         
149   121 Wendy Lorenzen            F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      52:19.6   52:07.8   16:49 59  35.1       4        F 50-59         
150   162 Cindi Schmitt             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      52:19.5   52:07.8   16:49 45  30.1       9        F 40-49         
151   223 Kim Wyss                  F      Yoder         IN    US      52:18.9   52:07.9   16:49 57  34.2       5        F 50-59         
152   22  Collin Breischaft         M      Fort Wayne                  52:36.9   52:12.1   16:50 17  25.0       12       M 17-17         
153   145 Connor Paxton             M                                  52:31.7   52:20.9   16:53 15  25.6       18       M 13-15         
154   24  Kurt Breischaft           M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      52:47.8   52:23.5   16:54 48  27.7       7        M 40-49         
155   133 Christine Melcher         F      New Haven     IN    US      53:18.8   52:56.7   17:05 22  27.8       3        F 19-29         
156   7   C. Baird                  M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      53:18.3   52:57.1   17:05 7   34.5       9        M 1-12          
157   15  Karen Best                F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      53:18.9   52:57.7   17:05 56  33.3       6        F 50-59         
158   73  Sara Goeglein             F      New Haven                   53:20.8   53:01.5   17:06 32  27.8       9        F 30-39         
159   47  Connie Dierks             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      53:11.8   53:05.4   17:08 62  35.7       4        F 60-69         
160   89  K. Holiday                M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      53:45.5   53:14.2   17:10 9   30.5       10       M 1-12          
161   98  Hayley Jensen             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      53:41.6   53:25.3   17:14 16  28.5       8        F 16-16         
162   188 Ian Vaughn                M      Fort Wayne                  53:51.3   53:33.4   17:17 19  24.2       4        M 19-29         
163   201 Mary Kay Zurbrugg         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      54:10.0   53:47.0   17:21 58  33.6       7        F 50-59         
164   187 Heather Van Wagner        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      54:10.0   53:47.3   17:21 44  28.9       10       F 40-49         
165   210 David Hamann              M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      55:27.4   55:12.0   17:48 32  23.6       6        M 30-39         
166   82  Sandra Hamann             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      55:27.8   55:12.1   17:48 60  33.5       5        F 60-69         
167   110 P. Kolvoord               M                                  57:05.2   56:46.2   18:19 2              11       M 1-12          
168   111 Wayne Kolvoord            M      Churubusco    IN    US      57:05.2   56:46.9   18:19 62  28.5       2        M 60-69         
169   18  Samantha Blanchard        F      New Haven                   58:24.1   58:04.3   18:44 17  25.8       2        F 17-17         
170   74  Abigail Goertzen          F      Fort Wayne                  58:23.7   58:11.5   18:46 17  25.7       3        F 17-17         
171   156 Rachel Saunders           F      Fort Wayne                  58:37.4   58:24.7   18:51 18  25.3       2        F 18-18         
172   38  Cooper Christlieb         M      Fort Wayne                  58:58.7   58:42.4   18:56 17  22.3       13       M 17-17         
173   32  Dan Carey                 M      New Haven     IN    US      59:00.8   59:00.8   19:02 45  24.0       8        M 40-49         
174   65  Turner Frazier            M      Fort Wayne                  59:38.2   59:18.2   19:08 16  22.3       10       M 16-16         
175   128 Emma Martin               F      Fort Wayne                  59:37.3   59:19.8   19:08 17  25.2       4        F 17-17         
176   136 Eric Miller               M      New Haven                   59:37.5   59:20.3   19:08 16  22.3       11       M 16-16         
177   2   Marianne Arnett           F      New Haven     IN    US      1:01:21.8 1:01:01.8 19:41 54  28.2       8        F 50-59         
178   50  Morgan Donley             F      Fort Wayne                  1:01:31.9 1:01:12.4 19:45 17  24.5       5        F 17-17         
179   30  Tessa Butterman           F      Fort Wayne                  1:01:32.4 1:01:13.4 19:45 18  24.2       3        F 18-18         
180   215 J. Dressler               F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:54.6 1:01:33.7 19:52 9   29.1       7        F 1-12          
181   51  Hope Dressler             F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:01:54.6 1:01:34.3 19:52 44  25.3       11       F 40-49         
182   140 Emily Nahrwold            F                                  1:01:50.9 1:01:41.5 19:54 14  25.5       13       F 13-15         
183   85  Catherine Henschen Garcia F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:02:00.6 1:01:45.9 19:55 59  29.6       9        F 50-59         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bradlee Kolvoord 107 16  1       M      Churubusco IN US 19:08.6 
2     Branden Kolvoord 108 15  2       M      Churubusco IN US 19:27.2 
3     Bryce Kolvoord   109 14  3       M      Churubusco IN US 19:39.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     R. Kaschinske       101 10  10      F      Fort Wayne IN US 22:43.0 
2     Rhonda Breischaft   25  48  22      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:06.2 
3     Trina Chapman-Smith 36  54  25      F      Auburn IN US     25:41.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jon Champion  35  41  6       M      Fort Wayne IN US 21:36.5 
2     John Sheaffer 204 48  19      M      Fort Wayne IN US 24:38.4 
3     Jim Echols    203 51  21      M      Fort Wayne IN US 25:12.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Helen Best     14  58  29      F      New Haven IN US  28:04.0 
2     Janet Graham   80  60  32      F      Fort Wayne IN US 28:53.9 
3     Sherrie Konkle 112 54  34      F      Fort Wayne IN US 29:13.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Richard Dickerman 46  60  24      M      Churubusco IN US 25:31 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lora Gettys 66  65  61      F      Fort Wayne IN US 34:24 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.