Halifax Health - Hospice 5K Run and Walk

Sat November 9, 2019 Port Orange, FL US 32129 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                         
                                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                   
===== ==== =========================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ================================= 
1     1417 Brian Landkammer            M      Edgewater                  FL    US      20:22.0   20:22.0   6:34  30  63.7       1        M Overall                                      
2     735  Kristine Brasher            F      Port Orange                FL    US      20:24.4   20:24.4   6:35  31  72.1       1        F Overall                                      
3     911  Abel Garcia                 M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      20:31.3   20:31.3   6:37  39  66.1       2        M Overall    Marina Grande Luxury Rentals      
4     1142 Dennis Moore                M      Leesburg                   GA    US      20:34.4   20:34.4   6:38  50  71.4       3        M Overall    Hospice Hooligans                 
5     1083 Adam Marcus                 M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      20:47.2   20:45.7   6:42  37  64.4       1        M 35-39                                        
6     1591 Jody Marlof                 M                                               20:52.2   20:52.2   6:44  55  73.2       1        M Masters                                      
7     1597 Jayson Ness                 M      Port Orange                FL    US      21:25.0   21:22.9   6:54  48  67.7       1        M 45-49                                        
8     1118 Mark Mease                  M      Edgewater                  FL    US      21:31.8   21:27.0   6:55  29  60.4       1        M 25-29                                        
9     1424 Angelika Grubel             F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      21:29.4   21:29.4   6:56  47  74.3       2        F Overall                                      
10    881  Harley Feeley               M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      21:37.3   21:34.5   6:58  23  59.9       1        M 20-24                                        
11    1133 Mike Milliron               M      Palm Coast                 FL    US      21:56.0   21:42.4   7:00  40  62.9       1        M 40-44      Zero Blisters                     
12    753  Michael Cain                M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      21:54.2   21:52.3   7:03  59  72.1       1        M 55-59                                        
13    1103 Joseph Mastropierro         M      Palm Coast                 FL    US      22:02.2   21:59.8   7:06  30  58.9       1        M 30-34                                        
14    1055 Hal LeRoy                   M      Sanford                    FL    US      22:01.7   22:00.7   7:06  58  71.2       2        M 55-59                                        
15    1434 Sean Kennard                M      Deland                     FL    US      22:15.5   22:10.1   7:09  33  59.0       2        M 30-34      Let's Get Fiscal                  
16    1371 Jim Wallace                 M      Fulton                     NY    US      22:33.2   22:22.8   7:13  41  61.4       2        M 40-44                                        
17    1595 Charles Springer            M                                               22:41.4   22:35.6   7:17  35  58.5       2        M 35-39                                        
18    704  Randy Barry                 M      Port Orange                FL    US      22:49.8   22:47.6   7:21  56  67.5       3        M 55-59                                        
19    689  C. Baeza                    M      Palm Coast                 FL    US      23:06.3   23:04.9   7:27  11  64.5       1        M 10-14                                        
20    951  Elmer Hall                  M      Deland                     FL    US      23:26.3   23:23.5   7:33  60  68.0       1        M 60-64                                        
21    1150 Tripp Morton                M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      23:38.7   23:36.1   7:37  23  54.8       2        M 20-24                                        
22    1412 Scott Piccola               M      Port Orange                FL    US      23:48.7   23:46.5   7:40  68  71.7       1        M 65-69                                        
23    1100 Paul Masser                 M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      23:58.5   23:53.3   7:42  48  60.6       2        M 45-49                                        
24    1132 Hilaree Milliron            F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      24:28.3   23:58.1   7:44  37  62.2       1        F 35-39      Zero Blisters                     
25    958  Pamela Hanson-Peterson      F      Port Orange                FL    US      23:58.4   23:58.4   7:44  58  75.5       3        F Overall                                      
26    1599 James Marcum                M      Port Orange                FL    US      24:14.3   24:10.2   7:48  56  63.7       4        M 55-59                                        
27    838  Danny Dornan                M      Port Orange                FL    US      24:24.0   24:12.6   7:49  41  56.8       3        M 40-44                                        
28    1070 Ben Loyd                    M      Port Orange                FL    US      24:19.5   24:15.7   7:50  19  53.4       1        M 15-19      Zero Blisters                     
29    1205 Cory Pollard                M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      24:38.6   24:19.1   7:51  28  53.2       2        M 25-29                                        
30    1144 Liz Moore                   F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      24:27.9   24:27.9   7:54  50  67.4       1        F Masters    Team LPGA                         
31    940  HUNTER GREER                M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      24:46.9   24:44.5   7:59  22  52.3       3        M 20-24                                        
32    1147 Jeffrey Morgan              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      24:55.7   24:45.5   7:59  33  52.8       3        M 30-34      Brown & Brown                     
33    680  Patrick Anderson            M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      24:54.6   24:47.0   8:00  42  55.9       4        M 40-44      Let's Get Fiscal                  
34    1369 Donnie Walker               M      Palm Coast                 FL    US      25:00.8   24:53.8   8:02  66  67.3       2        M 65-69                                        
35    1600 Jaclyn Raible               F      Deland                     FL    US      24:57.9   24:54.6   8:02  35  59.5       2        F 35-39                                        
36    1319 Karen Spaulding             F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      25:28.8   25:14.6   8:09  43  61.1       1        F 40-44                                        
37    919  Angela Gianini              F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      25:43.7   25:22.5   8:11  40  59.6       2        F 40-44                                        
38    1282 Dean Schneider              M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      25:42.0   25:22.7   8:11  28  51.0       3        M 25-29      Team LPGA                         
39    954  Bob Hamlin                  M      Palm Coast                 FL    US      25:30.5   25:25.4   8:12  67  66.5       3        M 65-69                                        
40    1112 Mason McKenzie              M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      25:40.7   25:35.4   8:15  27  50.5       4        M 25-29                                        
41    1206 Shelby Pompi                F      Port Orange                FL    US      25:47.7   25:37.0   8:16  23  57.4       1        F 20-24      Home Runners                      
42    1054 Stevie Leone                F      Port Orange                FL    US      25:47.6   25:37.5   8:16  24  57.4       2        F 20-24      Home Runners                      
43    927  Devin Gohn                  M      Port Orange                FL    US      25:48.8   25:39.7   8:17  23  50.4       4        M 20-24      Home Runners                      
44    713  Gary Bell                   M      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      25:45.2   25:42.4   8:18  74  71.6       1        M 70-74                                        
45    537  Brenna Dornan               F      Port Orange                FL    US      25:49.8   25:43.6   8:18  40  58.8       3        F 40-44                                        
46    1326 Jake Stehr                  M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      25:52.6   25:43.8   8:18  31  50.5       4        M 30-34      Team ZCA                          
47    1349 O. Tomlinson                F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      25:47.0   25:45.4   8:19  10  67.1       1        F 10-14                                        
48    1348 Josh Tomlinson              M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      25:46.9   25:45.6   8:19  37  51.9       3        M 35-39                                        
49    1236 Douglas Richner             M      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      26:02.8   25:46.3   8:19  45  55.0       3        M 45-49      Motley Crue                       
50    1435 Cherise Wintz               F      Ponce Inlet                FL    US      26:02.2   25:52.4   8:21  53  65.9       1        F 50-54                                        
51    1596 Ashley Gibbs                F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      26:14.2   26:07.6   8:26  31  56.3       1        F 30-34                                        
52    1246 Marcia Rodrigues            F      Billings                   MT    US      26:37.9   26:18.6   8:29  43  58.6       4        F 40-44                                        
53    1353 Colleen Ursic               F      Port Orange                FL    US      27:12.8   26:24.7   8:31  27  55.7       1        F 25-29      Volusia Young Professionals Group 
54    1331 Tyler Styche                M      Port Orange                FL    US      26:40.8   26:31.6   8:33  24  48.7       5        M 20-24      Home Runners                      
55    961  Jeff Harris                 M      Port Orange                FL    US      26:51.8   26:41.3   8:37  40  51.2       5        M 40-44                                        
56    972  Glen Hendrickson            M      Port Orange                FL    US      27:07.9   26:45.9   8:38  60  59.5       2        M 60-64                                        
57    1316 Carlo Solorzano             M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      26:53.1   26:49.2   8:39  30  48.3       5        M 30-34                                        
58    1167 Matt Norris                 M      Port Orange                FL    US      29:06.6   26:49.5   8:39  27  48.2       5        M 25-29      Volusia Young Professionals Group 
59    939  Joe Green                   M      Port Orange                FL    US      26:57.8   26:50.8   8:40  31  48.4       6        M 30-34      Motley Crue                       
60    1441 Joe Rowlette                M                                               27:42.1   26:52.3   8:40  49  54.3       4        M 45-49                                        
61    1154 Kitty Musante               F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      26:57.8   26:53.0   8:40  62  70.7       1        F 60-64                                        
62    1020 Gina Kalis                  F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      26:58.8   26:54.9   8:41  32  54.7       2        F 30-34                                        
63    721  Jordan Blavin               F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      27:03.6   27:00.3   8:43  43  57.1       2        F 25-29      Realty Pros                       
64    1307 Bud Smith                   M      Port Orange                FL    US      27:15.6   27:06.4   8:45  58  57.8       5        M 55-59                                        
65    1175 Carla OBannon               F      Port Orange                FL    US      27:20.0   27:14.9   8:47  54  63.3       2        F 50-54      DNR's                             
66    1022 Kyle Kane                   M      Edgewater                  FL    US      27:26.9   27:19.3   8:49  24  47.3       6        M 20-24                                        
67    744  Jeanie Burgess              F      Port Orange                FL    US      27:35.7   27:28.2   8:52  68  74.8       1        F 65-69                                        
68    693  Richard Bailey              M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      27:32.3   27:28.4   8:52  52  54.3       1        M 50-54      Chanfrau Law                      
69    947  Susan Gummey                F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      27:42.8   27:34.8   8:54  68  74.5       2        F 65-69      Checkered Flag Committee          
70    1120 Thomas Menzel               M      Port Orange                FL    US      27:48.9   27:36.5   8:54  49  52.8       5        M 45-49                                        
71    843  Tom Draus                   M      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      28:04.5   27:38.2   8:55  62  58.5       3        M 60-64                                        
72    754  Tasha Cameron               F      Port Orange                FL    US      27:54.0   27:44.3   8:57  43  55.6       5        F 40-44                                        
73    796  Jeanne Connelly             F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      28:05.9   28:01.6   9:02  58  64.5       1        F 55-59      Generation Strong                 
74    723  Tara Bobelak                F      Port Orange                FL    US      28:40.4   28:09.6   9:05  36  52.7       3        F 35-39                                        
75    912  Eva Garcia                  F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      28:53.5   28:12.9   9:06  43  54.7       6        F 40-44      Marina Grande Luxury Rentals      
76    1009 Ray Jarrett                 M      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      28:20.6   28:13.5   9:06  51  52.5       2        M 50-54                                        
77    1332 James Sursely               M      Billings                   MT    US      28:38.5   28:15.4   9:07  43  49.4       6        M 40-44                                        
78    1005 J. Jacobs                   M      Orange City                FL    US      28:24.7   28:17.6   9:08  12  50.9       2        M 10-14                                        
79    474  Jack Gurtis                 M                                               28:33.3   28:17.8   9:08  16  46.7       2        M 15-19                                        
80    1067 ERIC LOUDEN                 M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      28:30.6   28:23.7   9:10  47  50.6       6        M 45-49                                        
81    849  Carol Eaton                 F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      28:33.9   28:24.1   9:10  66  70.5       3        F 65-69      Zero Blisters                     
82    862  Matt Elder                  M      Port Orange                FL    US      28:37.4   28:27.1   9:11  24  45.4       7        M 20-24      Volusia Young Professionals Group 
83    1107 Dennis McBroom              M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      29:11.4   28:30.6   9:12  40  47.9       7        M 40-44      Zero Blisters                     
84    1427 Patrick Wallis              M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      28:49.3   28:33.7   9:13  51  51.9       3        M 50-54      DeltaStrong                       
85    842  Phillip Doster              M      Port Orange                FL    US      28:37.4   28:34.7   9:13  30  45.4       7        M 30-34                                        
86    1239 Christopher Ristuccia       M      Port Orange                FL    US      28:40.6   28:35.3   9:13  32  45.6       8        M 30-34                                        
87    1305 Claire Ruehle               F                                               28:40.5   28:35.4   9:13  24  51.5       3        F 20-24                                        
88    1048 Jane LeBlanc                F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      28:50.3   28:40.9   9:15  46  55.1       1        F 45-49                                        
89    946  Sarah Gummey                F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      28:47.8   28:42.7   9:16  35  51.6       4        F 35-39                                        
90    1012 Nancy Jeffreys              F      Orange City                FL    US      28:52.6   28:44.7   9:16  65  68.7       4        F 65-69                                        
91    1352 Christina Ullery            F      Port Orange                FL    US      28:58.4   28:51.3   9:18  38  51.9       5        F 35-39                                        
92    891  Scott Foster                M      Port Orange                FL    US      29:00.3   28:57.8   9:21  60  54.9       4        M 60-64                                        
93    1293 Steve Sherrer               M      Port Orange                FL    US      29:04.7   28:58.8   9:21  41  47.4       8        M 40-44                                        
94    899  Amy Freer                   F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      29:50.0   29:01.6   9:22  32  50.7       3        F 30-34                                        
95    775  kenneth cate                M      Port Orange                FL    US      30:09.6   29:05.8   9:23  34  45.2       9        M 30-34                                        
96    1013 Shawna Jenkins              F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      29:19.9   29:09.5   9:24  30  50.4       4        F 30-34      Between a Walk and a Hard Pace    
97    887  Michael Fleming             M      St Augustine               FL    US      29:27.3   29:21.1   9:28  63  55.6       5        M 60-64                                        
98    1006 Micki Jamieson              F      Port Orange                FL    US      29:32.4   29:25.6   9:30  39  51.1       6        F 35-39      DNR's                             
99    692  Kent Bailey                 M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      29:52.7   29:28.9   9:31  56  52.2       6        M 55-59      Generation Strong                 
100   852  C. Eby                      M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      29:45.1   29:31.8   9:32  9   55.0       1        M 1- 9       Let's Get Fiscal                  
101   977  Samantha Higbee             F      Orange City                FL    US      29:45.3   29:38.0   9:34  29  49.6       3        F 25-29                                        
102   970  Jacqueline Hayman           F      Orlando                    FL    US      31:12.6   29:41.2   9:35  33  49.7       5        F 30-34                                        
103   886  Staci Finkell               F      Port Orange                FL    US      30:22.6   29:54.5   9:39  24  49.2       4        F 20-24                                        
104   1593 Amanda Drury                F                                               30:27.9   29:57.8   9:40  29  49.1       4        F 25-29                                        
105   771  Timothy Carnago             M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      30:43.1   30:02.0   9:41  59  52.5       7        M 55-59      Checkered Flag Committee          
106   976  Donna Higbee                F      Orange City                FL    US      30:12.1   30:04.2   9:42  47  53.1       2        F 45-49                                        
107   1242 Deborah Roberts             F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      30:19.2   30:06.6   9:43  52  56.0       3        F 50-54      Caton-Hosey                       
108   1440 Tammy Hemmy                 F                                               30:43.4   30:10.0   9:44  44  51.5       7        F 40-44                                        
109   1438 Danny Robinson              M                                               30:32.9   30:13.0   9:45  48  47.9       7        M 45-49                                        
110   1163 Heather Nighman             F      Port Orange                FL    US      30:36.5   30:24.1   9:48  45  51.6       3        F 45-49                                        
111   1399 Jennifer Wysocki            F      Orlando                    FL    US      32:33.3   30:34.5   9:52  27  48.1       5        F 25-29                                        
112   1401 K. Zimmerman                M      Port Orange                FL    US      30:46.7   30:35.0   9:52  12  47.1       3        M 10-14                                        
113   1439 Robert Campbell             M                                               30:59.8   30:39.4   9:53  42  45.2       9        M 40-44                                        
114   1334 James Sweeney               M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      30:50.4   30:47.3   9:56  49  47.4       8        M 45-49      Motley Crue                       
115   1453 Priscilla Chichey           F                                               32:57.8   30:48.5   9:56  37  48.4       7        F 35-39                                        
116   918  Amanda Geil                 F      Port Orange                FL    US      30:57.7   30:52.2   9:57  28  47.7       6        F 25-29                                        
117   870  Ashley Epling               F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      31:12.9   31:00.0   10:00 22  47.5       5        F 20-24                                        
118   470  Aimee Gurtis                F                                               31:25.2   31:00.4   10:00 43  49.8       8        F 40-44                                        
119   539  Noah Ginther                M                                               31:45.0   31:04.8   10:02 13  45.1       4        M 10-14                                        
120   1230 Kimberly Reves              F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      31:13.5   31:06.7   10:02 30  47.3       6        F 30-34      Cunningham Oil                    
121   1354 Bob Vaeth                   M      Port Orange                FL    US      31:31.4   31:07.0   10:02 55  49.1       8        M 55-59                                        
122   1407 Caroline Reid               F                                               31:15.8   31:07.6   10:02 57  57.4       2        F 55-59                                        
123   1069 Linda Sue Lowry             F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      31:26.0   31:07.6   10:02 64  62.6       2        F 60-64                                        
124   915  Isaiah Garin                M      Deltona                    FL    US      33:02.6   31:21.7   10:07 17  41.7       3        M 15-19      DNR's                             
125   1015 James Jiloty                M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      32:07.7   31:27.6   10:09 38  42.8       4        M 35-39      Motley Crue                       
126   1127 Wayne Michaud               M      Port Orange                FL    US      31:50.4   31:29.0   10:09 60  50.5       6        M 60-64                                        
127   1128 Monica Miles                F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      31:53.7   31:31.5   10:10 27  46.7       7        F 25-29                                        
128   1251 Adam Roseboom               M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      31:41.9   31:34.6   10:11 31  41.2       10       M 30-34      Cunningham Oil                    
129   844  Jordan Duffy                M      Port Orange                FL    US      32:07.8   31:39.6   10:13 31  41.1       11       M 30-34      Motley Crue                       
130   1324 Robert Starin               M      Port Orange                FL    US      33:40.1   31:42.1   10:14 39  42.8       5        M 35-39      Generation Strong                 
131   1325 Shannon Starin              F      Port Orange                FL    US      33:40.3   31:43.0   10:14 34  46.6       7        F 30-34      Generation Strong                 
132   1038 Adam Kuhnemund              M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      32:40.0   31:47.1   10:15 35  41.6       6        M 35-39      Bankers Life                      
133   1116 Marianne McMullen           F      Port Orange                FL    US      32:22.8   31:48.1   10:16 52  53.0       4        F 50-54      Hospice Hooligans                 
134   1276 Joanne Saxour               F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      32:53.6   31:49.1   10:16 46  49.7       4        F 45-49                                        
135   722  Billy Blount                M      Orlando                    FL    US      33:48.5   31:50.1   10:16 26  40.6       6        M 25-29                                        
136   748  D'Lorah Butts-Lucas         F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      31:54.7   31:51.0   10:16 40  47.5       9        F 40-44      Volusia Young Professionals Group 
137   1374 W. Warner                   F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      32:51.6   31:58.1   10:19 5   65.5       1        F 1- 9                                         
138   996  Carlie Hughson              F      South Daytona              FL    US      32:47.5   32:00.3   10:19 29  46.0       8        F 25-29      Home Runners                      
139   774  JOSEPH CASALE               M      Port Orange                FL    US      32:29.7   32:11.6   10:23 68  53.0       4        M 65-69      Home Runners                      
140   1081 Debbie Mansfield            F      Port Orange                FL    US      32:31.2   32:11.7   10:23 51  51.8       5        F 50-54                                        
141   925  Douglas Gillikin            M      Port Orange                FL    US      33:15.2   32:12.9   10:24 32  40.4       12       M 30-34      Volusia Young Professionals Group 
142   1194 Fredrika Paulig             F      Deland                     FL    US      32:51.8   32:16.3   10:25 39  46.6       8        F 35-39      DeltaStrong                       
143   1419 Luke Waterman               M                                               32:28.3   32:18.5   10:25 15  41.6       4        M 15-19      Motley Crue                       
144   1223 nicole reihl                F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      32:34.9   32:20.4   10:26 44  48.1       10       F 40-44                                        
145   1421 Demi Brownrigg              M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      32:34.3   32:20.9   10:26 54  46.9       4        M 50-54                                        
146   1373 Laura Warner                F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      33:18.6   32:23.1   10:27 34  45.6       8        F 30-34                                        
147   1420 Kris Lind                   M      Palm Coast                 FL    US      32:34.6   32:23.2   10:27 62  50.0       7        M 60-64                                        
148   1400 Sharon Yadon-Garcia         F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      32:34.3   32:24.3   10:27 70  65.3       1        F 70-74                                        
149   875  Lynn Fahnestock             F      Port Orange                FL    US      32:50.7   32:25.3   10:28 59  56.5       3        F 55-59                                        
150   716  David Bennett               M      Port Orange                FL    US      32:36.0   32:29.7   10:29 48  44.6       9        M 45-49                                        
151   1190 Mark Patten                 M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      34:05.7   32:32.7   10:30 54  46.6       5        M 50-54                                        
152   974  Ryan Herstein               M      Port Orange                FL    US      33:03.3   32:36.5   10:31 25  39.7       7        M 25-29                                        
153   799  C. COPPAGE                  M      Port Orange                FL    US      32:52.9   32:39.2   10:32 11  45.6       5        M 10-14                                        
154   1001 ED HYLAND                   M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      32:58.6   32:41.8   10:33 61  49.1       8        M 60-64      Believe Fit                       
155   1052 Susan Leonard               F      Orange City                FL    US      33:08.8   32:43.8   10:33 72  66.5       2        F 70-74                                        
156   944  Leonard Guida               M      Port Orange                FL    US      32:57.8   32:48.3   10:35 64  50.2       9        M 60-64                                        
157   725  Tiffany Bonner              M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      33:34.0   33:12.2   10:43 30  39.0       13       M 30-34      Brown & Brown                     
158   907  Daniel Galaviz              M      Port Orange                FL    US      39:52.2   33:14.3   10:43 30  39.0       14       M 30-34                                        
159   690  C. Bailey                   M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      33:20.3   33:16.3   10:44 9   48.8       2        M 1- 9       Chanfrau Law                      
160   1106 Zach McBride                M      Edgewater                  FL    US      33:28.8   33:17.8   10:44 30  38.9       15       M 30-34                                        
161   1228 Cooper Rette                M      Port Orange                FL    US      33:42.4   33:31.2   10:49 13  41.8       6        M 10-14      Home Runners                      
162   790  Liz Coates                  F      Port Orange                FL    US      35:31.3   33:31.5   10:49 54  51.4       6        F 50-54                                        
163   677  JOSHUA ALVAREZ              M      Deltona                    FL    US      33:34.4   33:33.1   10:49 23  38.5       8        M 20-24      Motley Crue                       
164   975  Bob Hewes                   M      NSB                        FL    US      33:45.8   33:33.7   10:50 76  56.7       1        M 75-79                                        
165   729  Eva Bowling                 F      Port Orange                FL    US      33:58.6   33:42.2   10:52 54  51.2       7        F 50-54                                        
166   1248 Linda Romaniszyn            F      Port Orange                FL    US      33:52.5   33:44.9   10:53 64  57.8       3        F 60-64                                        
167   1292 Rhonda Sherrer              F      Port Orange                FL    US      34:16.9   33:46.1   10:54 44  46.0       11       F 40-44                                        
168   962  Keri Harris                 F      Port Orange                FL    US      34:18.3   33:47.9   10:54 39  44.5       9        F 35-39      Caton-Hosey                       
169   1281 L. Schlageter               F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      34:15.5   33:59.4   10:58 11  49.5       2        F 10-14      Generation Strong                 
170   1079 Kelsey Maloney              F      Port Orange                FL    US      34:38.5   34:01.9   10:59 24  43.2       6        F 20-24      No Bologna Maloney                
171   926  Katey Glover                F      Port Orange                FL    US      34:07.9   34:03.3   10:59 34  43.4       9        F 30-34      Volusia Young Professionals Group 
172   637  Bill Brack                  M                                               34:21.0   34:04.9   11:00 62  47.5       10       M 60-64      Home Runners                      
173   529  Muriel Davidson-Bratcher    F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      35:05.7   34:20.3   11:05 62  55.3       4        F 60-64                                        
174   1213 Richard Powers              M      Port Orange                FL    US      35:06.0   34:31.4   11:08 49  42.2       10       M 45-49                                        
175   966  KAYLEE HATCHER              F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      34:48.7   34:36.8   11:10 28  42.5       9        F 25-29                                        
176   1592 Derek Gavagni               M                                               35:03.9   34:48.0   11:14 45  40.7       11       M 45-49                                        
177   1065 Kelsey Long                 F      Edgewater                  FL    US      35:07.2   34:48.3   11:14 26  42.3       10       F 25-29                                        
178   941  Jimmy Griffin               M      Edgewater                  FL    US      35:07.2   34:49.7   11:14 40  39.2       10       M 40-44                                        
179   855  L. Eby                      F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      35:04.6   34:50.7   11:14 8   53.0       2        F 1- 9       Let's Get Fiscal                  
180   851  Ben Eby                     M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      35:04.5   34:50.7   11:14 36  38.1       7        M 35-39      Let's Get Fiscal                  
181   1442 Bobbi Cornelius             F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      35:18.6   34:51.7   11:15 56  50.7       4        F 55-59                                        
182   814  Tiffany Daniels             F      Edgewater                  FL    US      35:12.1   34:55.1   11:16 35  42.4       10       F 35-39                                        
183   1145 Cheryl Moothart             F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      35:33.8   35:06.1   11:19 60  52.8       5        F 60-64                                        
184   1026 Donna Ketchledge            F      Port Orange                FL    US      35:48.2   35:06.6   11:20 60  52.8       6        F 60-64      Motivated                         
185   992  Alejandro Howard            M      Port Orange                FL    US      35:19.7   35:06.8   11:20 48  41.2       12       M 45-49                                        
186   1125 Kay Michaud                 F      Port Orange                FL    US      35:34.9   35:10.8   11:21 57  50.8       5        F 55-59                                        
187   1409 Claire Venables             F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      35:30.7   35:13.4   11:22 43  43.8       12       F 40-44      Motley Crue                       
188   1361 Lisa Viccaro                F      Port Orange                FL    US      35:29.4   35:13.8   11:22 51  47.3       8        F 50-54      Motley Crue                       
189   1395 Jo Woodfine                 F      Port Orange                FL    US      35:41.9   35:17.9   11:23 57  50.6       6        F 55-59                                        
190   1014 J. Jiloty                   M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      36:05.9   35:24.2   11:25 9   45.8       3        M 1- 9       Motley Crue                       
191   1016 James Jiloty                M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      36:06.2   35:24.3   11:25 38  38.0       8        M 35-39      Checkered Flag Committee          
192   1243 Jordan Roberts              F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      35:40.7   35:26.9   11:26 24  41.5       7        F 20-24      Caton-Hosey                       
193   691  Kelly Bailey                F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      35:35.3   35:31.2   11:27 43  43.4       13       F 40-44      Chanfrau Law                      
194   1413 Christopher Ankney          M                                               36:06.9   35:32.4   11:28 19  36.4       5        M 15-19      Motley Crue                       
195   1039 Johnson Kung                M      Port Orange                FL    US      35:38.5   35:32.4   11:28 28  36.4       8        M 25-29                                        
196   1237 Elizabeth Richner           F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      35:55.2   35:37.5   11:30 42  43.0       14       F 40-44      Motley Crue                       
197   857  Suzanne Eichler             F      Port Orange                FL    US      35:45.5   35:37.5   11:30 42  43.0       15       F 40-44                                        
198   1335 L. Sweeney                  M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      35:41.8   35:39.5   11:30 12  40.4       7        M 10-14      Motley Crue                       
199   1049 Tim Leblanc                 M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      35:54.3   35:41.5   11:31 46  40.0       13       M 45-49      Caton-Hosey                       
200   968  Deborah Hayden              F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      36:44.7   35:58.8   11:36 66  55.6       5        F 65-69                                        
201   950  Eric Haertjens              M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      36:11.5   36:01.1   11:37 28  35.9       9        M 25-29      Team ZCA                          
202   760  Theresa Cantrell            F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      36:09.2   36:04.7   11:38 51  46.2       9        F 50-54      The Shores Resort & Spa           
203   1315 SHANDA SOLANA               F      Deltona                    FL    US      36:29.0   36:05.5   11:39 40  41.9       16       F 40-44                                        
204   993  Greta Hudgins               F      Orange City                FL    US      36:31.8   36:05.8   11:39 22  40.8       8        F 20-24                                        
205   884  Erika Fernandez             F      Port Orange                FL    US      37:08.0   36:07.5   11:39 24  40.7       9        F 20-24                                        
206   1042 Kristie Law                 F      holly hill                 FL    US      36:52.7   36:17.8   11:43 56  48.7       7        F 55-59                                        
207   1372 Peter Wallace               M      Fulton                     NY    US      36:42.2   36:28.6   11:46 46  39.1       14       M 45-49                                        
208   1389 Leslie Williams             M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      37:09.9   36:33.6   11:48 30  35.5       16       M 30-34                                        
209   782  Karen Chuven                F      Holly Hill                 FL    US      36:56.0   36:38.3   11:49 57  48.8       8        F 55-59                                        
210   869  Annika Elston               F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      37:13.3   36:38.8   11:49 33  40.2       10       F 30-34                                        
211   718  Ann-Marie Bethea            F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      37:13.2   36:39.4   11:49 39  41.0       11       F 35-39                                        
212   749  Courtney Buzek              F      Port Orange                FL    US      37:50.0   36:42.5   11:50 31  40.1       11       F 30-34      Caton-Hosey                       
213   1187 Melissa Parker              F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      37:50.2   36:42.8   11:51 32  40.1       12       F 30-34      Caton-Hosey                       
214   715  Audra Bennett               F      Port Orange                FL    US      37:10.9   36:59.4   11:56 41  41.1       17       F 40-44                                        
215   1346 Daniel Tippins              M      Port Orange                FL    US      37:13.2   37:00.3   11:56 53  40.7       6        M 50-54      Motley Crue                       
216   900  Joyce Froehlich             F      Edgewater                  FL    US      37:05.0   37:00.6   11:56 53  46.1       10       F 50-54                                        
217   1155 Larry Nannarello            M      Edgewater                  FL    US      37:46.3   37:04.8   11:58 67  45.6       5        M 65-69                                        
218   758  Matthew Campbell            M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      37:59.0   37:05.4   11:58 31  35.0       17       M 30-34      Bankers Life                      
219   990  M. Houston                  M      Port Orange                FL    US      37:20.5   37:07.0   11:58 12  38.8       8        M 10-14                                        
220   1244 Nancy Roddy                 F      Port Orange                FL    US      37:28.7   37:08.2   11:59 66  53.9       6        F 65-69                                        
221   1080 Rebecca Mangali             F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      37:26.1   37:18.5   12:02 35  39.7       12       F 35-39                                        
222   850  Charles Eaton               M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      37:37.1   37:26.8   12:05 70  46.5       2        M 70-74      Zero Blisters                     
223   1198 Eric Peburn                 M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      37:55.8   37:32.3   12:07 48  38.6       15       M 45-49      Generation Strong                 
224   1262 Deb Sabotka                 F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      37:55.9   37:32.7   12:07 44  41.4       18       F 40-44      Generation Strong                 
225   824  Joe Decillis                M      Port Orange                FL    US      38:13.0   37:33.9   12:07 65  44.2       6        M 65-69                                        
226   965  Tina Harris-Burger          F      Port Orange                FL    US      38:23.9   37:44.1   12:10 43  40.9       19       F 40-44                                        
227   1063 Lois Loesch                 F      Port Orange                FL    US      37:59.7   37:52.8   12:13 89  85.1       1        F 85-89                                        
228   898  Kristin Freeman             F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      38:19.5   37:54.1   12:14 33  38.9       13       F 30-34                                        
229   1018 Peter Johnston              M      Deland                     FL    US      39:14.7   37:54.7   12:14 74  48.5       3        M 70-74                                        
230   1294 Wendy Shreve                F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      38:26.0   38:12.8   12:20 54  45.1       11       F 50-54      Caton-Hosey                       
231   1296 Joe Siciliano               M      Port Orange                FL    US      38:38.5   38:13.1   12:20 61  42.0       11       M 60-64                                        
232   732  Tracy Boyd                  F      Winter Haven               FL    US      38:48.0   38:27.4   12:24 52  43.8       12       F 50-54                                        
233   1176 Patrick OBannon             M      Port Orange                FL    US      38:40.0   38:35.1   12:27 49  37.8       16       M 45-49                                        
234   706  Erin Bass                   F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      39:07.8   38:38.5   12:28 47  41.3       5        F 45-49      Home Runners                      
235   1380 Matthew West                M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      39:25.4   38:42.2   12:29 53  38.9       7        M 50-54      Team EngiNerd                     
236   685  Christine Antolick          F      Port Orange                FL    US      39:30.3   38:43.6   12:30 46  40.8       6        F 45-49      DNR's                             
237   1126 Neil Michaud                M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      39:16.6   38:52.0   12:32 54  39.0       8        M 50-54                                        
238   1392 Bill Winters                M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      39:19.6   38:52.0   12:32 74  47.3       4        M 70-74                                        
239   784  John Clark                  M      Port Orange                FL    US      39:32.0   38:55.8   12:33 73  46.5       5        M 70-74                                        
240   1240 christina rivera            F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      39:24.0   38:59.7   12:35 54  44.2       13       F 50-54                                        
241   1454 Jesse Dabkowski             M                                               50:57.6   39:10.0   12:38 34  33.6       18       M 30-34                                        
242   1314 Lisa Snipes                 F      Port Orange                FL    US      39:17.2   39:10.7   12:38 38  38.2       13       F 35-39                                        
243   1428 Estefania Wallis            F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      39:32.2   39:11.0   12:38 30  37.5       14       F 30-34      DeltaStrong                       
244   802  Cait Costanza               F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      39:32.7   39:12.4   12:39 26  37.5       11       F 25-29      Brown & Brown                     
245   1115 Chuck McLaughlin            M      Oviedo                     FL    US      39:44.2   39:13.9   12:39 78  50.4       2        M 75-79                                        
246   755  Shannon Campana             F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      40:11.3   39:31.2   12:45 49  41.3       7        F 45-49                                        
247   945  Frank Gummey                M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      39:54.3   39:33.4   12:46 73  45.8       6        M 70-74      Checkered Flag Committee          
248   1061 Teresa Lister               F      Edgewater                  FL    US      40:25.8   39:42.7   12:49 58  45.6       9        F 55-59      Team RWB Daytona                  
249   606  M. Baird                    M                                               40:11.3   39:45.5   12:50 7   45.8       4        M 1- 9       Home Runners                      
250   997  Nancy Hull                  F      Port Orange                FL    US      40:00.0   39:50.8   12:51 64  48.9       7        F 60-64                                        
251   667  A. Alamo                    F      Port Orange                FL    US      41:53.9   40:01.0   12:55 10  43.2       3        F 10-14      Brown & Brown                     
252   668  Brittney Alamo              F      Port Orange                FL    US      41:54.1   40:01.7   12:55 34  36.9       15       F 30-34      Brown & Brown                     
253   1171 Austin O'Brien              M      daytona beach              FL    US      40:55.2   40:09.0   12:57 25  32.2       10       M 25-29      Brown & Brown                     
254   917  Vanessa Gasior              F      Port Orange                FL    US      40:44.2   40:16.3   12:59 40  37.5       20       F 40-44                                        
255   1189 Wendy Parker                F      Port Orange                FL    US      40:56.8   40:17.3   13:00 47  39.6       8        F 45-49      Let's Get Fiscal                  
256   1271 Danielle Saunders           F      Port Orange                FL    US      40:58.8   40:19.2   13:00 46  39.2       9        F 45-49      Let's Get Fiscal                  
257   1408 Johanna Shanks              F                                               40:44.7   40:23.2   13:02 43  38.2       21       F 40-44      DeltaStrong                       
258   981  Rae Hill                    F      Port Orange                FL    US      52:16.9   40:28.5   13:03 25  36.3       12       F 25-29      DNR's                             
259   1295 Daria Siciliano             F      Port Orange                FL    US      41:25.8   41:00.6   13:14 59  44.6       10       F 55-59                                        
260   746  Lisa Burnsed                F      Port Orange                FL    US      41:35.2   41:03.1   13:15 53  41.6       14       F 50-54      Caton-Hosey                       
261   469  Andrew Gurtis               M                                               41:28.3   41:03.6   13:15 52  36.4       9        M 50-54                                        
262   792  Alecia Colian               F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      41:37.6   41:04.7   13:15 37  36.3       14       F 35-39      Caton-Hosey                       
263   804  connie cox                  F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      43:28.0   41:11.3   13:17 55  42.4       11       F 55-59                                        
264   1327 Debbie Stewart              F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      41:29.9   41:11.9   13:17 63  46.7       8        F 60-64      Believe Fit                       
265   1390 Spencer Williams            M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      42:14.0   41:20.6   13:20 31  31.4       19       M 30-34      Bankers Life                      
266   801  Heather Costa               F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      42:37.0   41:37.9   13:26 43  37.1       22       F 40-44      Bankers Life                      
267   1370 Meg Walker                  F      Port Orange                FL    US      43:59.0   41:57.2   13:32 30  35.1       16       F 30-34                                        
268   994  Gwen L. Hughes              F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      42:18.0   41:58.6   13:32 72  51.8       3        F 70-74                                        
269   888  Leah Fogle                  F      Deland                     FL    US      42:39.2   42:01.1   13:33 31  35.0       17       F 30-34      Team LPGA                         
270   1033 Bella Koenig                F      Deland                     FL    US      42:39.1   42:02.4   13:34 21  35.0       10       F 20-24      Team LPGA                         
271   949  Richard Guttman             M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      42:26.9   42:08.6   13:36 46  33.8       17       M 45-49                                        
272   1056 Jennifer Letourneau         F      Port Orange                FL    US      42:26.4   42:09.0   13:36 34  35.1       18       F 30-34                                        
273   1023 Lisa Kane                   F      Edgewater                  FL    US      42:31.1   42:09.7   13:36 53  40.5       15       F 50-54                                        
274   1105 Lyndsay McBride             F      Edgewater                  FL    US      42:31.5   42:11.0   13:36 28  34.9       13       F 25-29                                        
275   1024 Elizabeth Kelly             F      Port Orange                FL    US      42:28.2   42:15.3   13:38                1        F 75-79                                        
276   1258 Jennifer Ryan               F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      43:20.4   42:18.3   13:39 28  34.8       14       F 25-29      Bankers Life                      
277   1068 Rob Love                    M      Stanfield                  NC    US      42:45.1   42:18.5   13:39 56  36.4       9        M 55-59      Motley Crue                       
278   1007 Vicki Jaques                F      Orange City                FL    US      43:00.3   42:19.0   13:39 67  47.9       7        F 65-69                                        
279   736  Jaclyn Brindus              F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      43:28.1   42:24.7   13:41 31  34.7       19       F 30-34      Bankers Life                      
280   991  Mikala Houston              F      Port Orange                FL    US      43:06.7   42:47.8   13:48 16  35.5       1        F 15-19                                        
281   1426 Katie Fodera                F                                               43:25.8   42:58.6   13:52 23  34.2       11       F 20-24      Motley Crue                       
282   751  Noah Cabiac                 M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      45:50.7   43:03.1   13:53 37  31.0       9        M 35-39      Hospice Hooligans                 
283   1002 Lauren Hyman                F      Edgewater                  FL    US      43:15.8   43:13.2   13:57 26  34.0       15       F 25-29                                        
284   1416 Pam Deletoile               F                                               44:04.2   43:27.0   14:01 54  39.7       16       F 50-54                                        
285   964  Mary Harris                 F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      44:15.9   43:31.1   14:02 65  45.4       8        F 65-69                                        
286   1119 Lisa Marie Menzel           F      Port Orange                FL    US      44:00.6   43:47.7   14:08 50  37.7       17       F 50-54                                        
287   1229 Jenny Rette                 F      Port Orange                FL    US      44:20.8   43:49.7   14:08 42  34.9       23       F 40-44      Home Runners                      
288   963  Lanny Harris                M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      44:34.0   43:51.7   14:09 67  38.5       7        M 65-69                                        
289   1249 Carmen Romanowski           F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      44:59.4   44:04.1   14:13 53  38.7       18       F 50-54                                        
290   835  Anonymous Participant       F                                       US      45:58.8   44:39.3   14:24 62  42.6       9        F 60-64                                        
291   475  M. Gurtis                   F                                               45:06.6   44:41.3   14:25 12  36.7       4        F 10-14                                        
292   1405 Sharon Carter               F                                               47:52.1   44:42.9   14:25 49  36.5       10       F 45-49                                        
293   1418 S. Martin                   F                                               45:33.8   44:43.2   14:26 10  38.7       5        F 10-14      Halifax Heart and Vascular        
294   1058 Mica Lill                   F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      45:34.4   44:44.4   14:26 43  34.5       24       F 40-44                                        
295   1076 Jill MacDonald              F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      45:23.2   45:00.7   14:31 49  36.3       11       F 45-49                                        
296   1217 Sona Ramdath                M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      45:41.9   45:01.2   14:31 42  30.8       11       M 40-44      Zero Blisters                     
297   1451 Preston Root                M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      48:16.1   45:05.0   14:33 56  34.2       10       M 55-59                                        
298   1311 Robyn Smith                 F      Palm Coast                 FL    US      45:58.8   45:14.0   14:35 59  40.5       12       F 55-59      Team RWB Daytona                  
299   670  Missi Aldrich               F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      46:25.3   45:15.9   14:36 51  36.8       19       F 50-54      Generation Strong                 
300   711  Brad Beers                  M      Port Orange                FL    US      46:52.2   45:24.1   14:39 31  28.6       20       M 30-34      Volusia Young Professionals Group 
301   712  Lindsay Beers               F      Port Orange                FL    US      46:50.8   45:24.2   14:39 31  32.4       20       F 30-34      Volusia Young Professionals Group 
302   1173 Anthony O'Neal              M      Palm Coast                 FL    US      51:24.3   45:36.0   14:43 30  28.4       21       M 30-34      Team EngiNerd                     
303   1151 Herbert Mossman             M      Port Orange                FL    US      45:36.7   45:36.7   14:43 80  45.3       1        M 80-84                                        
304   987  Blake Houston               M      Port Orange                FL    US      45:58.5   45:40.3   14:44 14  30.0       9        M 10-14                                        
305   795  Melissa Colon-Wentworth     F      Port Orange                FL    US      46:55.8   45:41.3   14:44 38  32.8       15       F 35-39      Believe Fit                       
306   1047 Heather Leake               F      Deltona                    FL    US      46:28.4   45:42.5   14:45 43  33.7       25       F 40-44                                        
307   1379 Danny Wentworth             M      Port Orange                FL    US      46:56.4   45:45.0   14:45 37  29.2       10       M 35-39      Believe Fit                       
308   988  Mandi Houston               F      Port Orange                FL    US      46:05.1   45:46.0   14:46 35  32.4       16       F 35-39                                        
309   666  Brook Agrella               F      Deland                     FL    US      46:09.3   45:55.6   14:49 29  32.0       16       F 25-29                                        
310   894  Brian Frassetto             M      Port Orange                FL    US      47:00.0   46:03.0   14:51 65  36.0       8        M 65-69                                        
311   861  Taylor Eisner               F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      46:52.1   46:03.2   14:51 15  33.6       2        F 15-19                                        
312   858  Jake Eisner                 M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      46:51.8   46:04.0   14:52 13  30.4       10       M 10-14                                        
313   1180 A. Osborn                   F      Port Orange                FL    US      46:20.0   46:12.2   14:54 12  35.5       6        F 10-14                                        
314   1447 Amanda Ricci                F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      48:29.4   46:26.5   14:59 33  31.8       21       F 30-34                                        
315   1157 Bill Navarra                M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      47:42.2   46:39.4   15:03 44  30.1       12       M 40-44                                        
316   1207 Cayla Powell                F      Edgewater                  FL    US      47:02.6   46:41.8   15:04 29  31.5       17       F 25-29      Between a Walk and a Hard Pace    
317   1250 Amanda Rosati               F      Deland                     FL    US      47:03.4   46:41.9   15:04 34  31.6       22       F 30-34      Between a Walk and a Hard Pace    
318   717  Mathew Berg                 M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      47:40.6   46:45.5   15:05 32  27.9       22       M 30-34      Bankers Life                      
319   1219 RAFAEL RAMIREZ              M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      47:19.1   46:47.0   15:05 62  34.6       12       M 60-64      Generation Strong                 
320   1218 PATRICE RAMIREZ             F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      47:19.8   46:48.4   15:06 63  41.1       10       F 60-64      Generation Strong                 
321   923  Lynn Gildon                 F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      47:47.2   46:49.2   15:06 43  32.9       26       F 40-44                                        
322   936  Andrea Greda                F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      47:16.8   46:53.9   15:08 27  31.4       18       F 25-29                                        
323   989  Mia Houston                 F      Port Orange                FL    US      47:22.1   47:03.6   15:11 15  32.8       3        F 15-19                                        
324   1436 Unknown Partic. 1436        M                                               47:48.8   47:09.5   15:13                1        No Age Given                                   
325   1388 Kara Williams               F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      47:49.1   47:10.8   15:13 29  31.2       19       F 25-29                                        
326   1017 Morgan Johnson              F      Holly Hill                 FL    US      47:44.8   47:19.9   15:16 25  31.1       20       F 25-29      Brown & Brown                     
327   1122 Tracy Merrick               F      Edgewater                  FL    US      48:21.9   47:32.4   15:20 46  33.3       12       F 45-49      Motley Crue                       
328   840  Debbie Doster               F      Port Orange                FL    US      48:11.2   47:41.6   15:23 61  39.3       11       F 60-64                                        
329   728  Christina Boviar            F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      48:44.5   47:43.2   15:24 43  32.3       27       F 40-44      Realty Pros                       
330   604  Ross Baird                  M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      48:08.6   47:44.7   15:24 51  31.0       10       M 50-54      Home Runners                      
331   889  Allison Forster             F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      48:52.5   47:55.7   15:28 72  45.4       4        F 70-74                                        
332   967  Kate Hawes                  F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      49:39.9   48:13.6   15:33 32  30.5       23       F 30-34      Volusia Young Professionals Group 
333   1210 Stephen Powell              M      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      49:05.2   48:19.6   15:35 76  39.4       3        M 75-79      Believe Fit                       
334   1182 Everett Otte                M      Port Orange                FL    US      49:36.6   48:29.7   15:39 52  30.8       11       M 50-54      Home Runners                      
335   1291 Mary Ann Seeley             F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      49:38.4   48:30.6   15:39 61  38.7       12       F 60-64      Home Runners                      
336   1432 Julie Fodera                F                                               49:21.9   48:38.6   15:41 59  37.6       13       F 55-59      Motley Crue                       
337   1437 Maryell Maya                F                                               49:22.0   48:39.6   15:42 64  40.1       13       F 60-64      Motley Crue                       
338   1035 Michael Kohl                M      Holly Hill                 FL    US      50:01.9   48:48.6   15:45 48  29.7       18       M 45-49                                        
339   1196 Tara Payne                  F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      50:08.8   49:02.5   15:49 44  31.7       28       F 40-44      Believe Fit                       
340   1351 Trudy Travers               F      Port Orange                FL    US      50:39.2   49:05.6   15:50 58  36.8       14       F 55-59                                        
341   1166 Kimber Norris               F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      50:46.8   49:11.0   15:52 31  29.9       24       F 30-34                                        
342   1168 Trevor Norris               M      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      50:47.3   49:11.4   15:52 33  26.6       23       M 30-34                                        
343   879  Jeff Feasel                 M      Port Orange                FL    US      52:41.0   49:14.1   15:53 56  31.3       11       M 55-59      Generation Strong                 
344   1004 Cathie Irwin                F      Deltona                    FL    US      49:53.6   49:14.6   15:53 50  33.5       20       F 50-54                                        
345   1391 amy Wilson                  F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      49:39.8   49:18.8   15:54 46  32.1       13       F 45-49      Cunningham Oil                    
346   1365 jaime vinyard               F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      49:39.7   49:21.3   15:55 41  30.8       29       F 40-44      Cunningham Oil                    
347   780  Shelia Christian            F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      49:29.0   49:29.0   15:58 41  30.7       30       F 40-44      Motley Crue                       
348   1368 Sylvia Vogt                 F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      49:29.0   49:29.0   15:58 44  31.4       31       F 40-44      Motley Crue                       
349   1312 Samantha Smith              F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      49:51.5   49:29.3   15:58 29  29.7       21       F 25-29                                        
350   1136 Elisabeth Mitchell          F      Port Orange                FL    US      49:51.8   49:29.5   15:58 52  34.1       21       F 50-54                                        
351   1406 Bill Reid                   M                                               50:40.9   49:44.8   16:03 64  33.1       13       M 60-64                                        
352   694  Sandra Bailey               F      Port Orange                FL    US      50:46.7   49:49.6   16:04 55  35.0       15       F 55-59                                        
353   905  Nicole Futia                F      Lake Mary                  FL    US      50:30.3   50:09.9   16:11 39  30.0       17       F 35-39      Believe Fit                       
354   1078 Becky Maloney               F      Port Orange                FL    US      50:51.3   50:14.9   16:13 50  32.8       22       F 50-54      No Bologna Maloney                
355   1422 Norma Jean Wilson           F                                               50:51.7   50:19.7   16:14 64  38.7       14       F 60-64      DeltaStrong                       
356   1275 C. SAXOUR                   M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      51:29.5   50:24.8   16:16 12  28.6       11       M 10-14                                        
357   778  Tyler Chanfrau              M      Tampa                      FL    US      50:58.7   50:26.0   16:16 34  26.1       24       M 30-34      Chanfrau Law                      
358   903  Debbie Fuller               F      Port Orange                FL    US      51:03.4   50:30.9   16:18 67  40.2       9        F 65-69                                        
359   1254 Jane Rudnicky               F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      52:12.1   50:33.4   16:19 72  43.0       5        F 70-74      Motley Crue                       
360   984  Kim Horabik                 F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      52:13.6   50:34.5   16:19 51  33.0       23       F 50-54      Motley Crue                       
361   1241 Lydia Rivera Draper         F      Holly Hill                 FL    US      52:14.4   50:36.1   16:19 61  37.1       15       F 60-64      Motley Crue                       
362   710  Kimberly Beck-Frate         F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      52:13.5   50:37.1   16:20 55  34.5       16       F 55-59      Motley Crue                       
363   1304 Shannon Sizemore            F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      52:20.9   50:42.8   16:22 39  29.6       18       F 35-39      Motley Crue                       
364   1117 Miss Virginia Emili McPhail F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      52:20.9   50:45.5   16:22 22  29.0       12       F 20-24      Motley Crue                       
365   1232 Christy Richard             F      Port Orange                FL    US      51:20.1   50:52.9   16:25 42  30.1       32       F 40-44      Zero Blisters                     
366   1245 Robert Rodewald             M      Port Orange                FL    US      52:31.9   51:12.4   16:31 66  32.7       9        M 65-69      Team RWB Daytona                  
367   1143 Joseph Moore                M      Debary                     FL    US      52:47.9   51:15.8   16:32 25  25.2       11       M 25-29      For Theresa                       
368   1429 Jason Rhodes                M                                               51:42.7   51:33.0   16:38 33  25.4       25       M 30-34                                        
369   1165 Elizabeth Nonnenmacher      F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      52:26.4   51:37.0   16:39 60  35.9       16       F 60-64      Team EngiNerd                     
370   683  S. Ankney                   M      Port Orange                FL    US      52:17.5   51:42.6   16:41 10  30.0       12       M 10-14      Motley Crue                       
371   682  Monica Ankney               F      Port Orange                FL    US      52:22.2   51:46.0   16:42 52  32.6       24       F 50-54      Motley Crue                       
372   1233 Jennifer Richards           F      Port Orange                FL    US      52:43.1   52:03.6   16:48 46  30.4       14       F 45-49      Generation Strong                 
373   1433 Carol Serle                 F                                               53:54.1   52:11.2   16:50 52  32.3       25       F 50-54                                        
374   1088 Faith Martin                F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      52:11.6   52:11.6   16:50 39  28.8       19       F 35-39      Motley Crue                       
375   739  Sandra Brooks               F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      53:54.2   52:12.0   16:50 64  37.3       17       F 60-64      Motley Crue                       
376   1146 Jane Morgan                 F      Port Orange                FL    US      52:43.5   52:18.1   16:52 63  36.8       18       F 60-64      Generation Strong                 
377   1415 Nassrin Latif               F                                               53:10.1   52:25.1   16:55 26  28.1       22       F 25-29      Volusia YPG                       
378   1598 Angela Ullery               F      Port Orange                FL    US      53:22.0   52:28.3   16:56 51  31.8       26       F 50-54                                        
379   1121 Crystal Merrick             F      Oak Hill                   FL    US      53:28.3   52:36.8   16:58 24  28.0       13       F 20-24                                        
380   696  Karen Baker                 F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      53:13.3   52:39.6   16:59 56  33.6       17       F 55-59                                        
381   676  ANTHONY ALVAREZ             M      Deltona                    FL    US      53:36.2   52:44.4   17:01 53  28.5       12       M 50-54      Motley Crue                       
382   678  REINA ALVAREZ               F      Deltona                    FL    US      53:36.1   52:46.4   17:01 50  31.2       27       F 50-54      Motley Crue                       
383   800  Marlene Coslow              F      Holly Hill                 FL    US      53:06.4   52:55.1   17:04 72  41.1       6        F 70-74                                        
384   664  Michelle Adams              F      Port Orange                FL    US      53:23.3   52:59.8   17:06 24  27.8       14       F 20-24      Chick-fil-A                       
385   1297 Nick Signorelli             M      Port Orange                FL    US      53:22.4   53:00.4   17:06 17  24.7       6        M 15-19      Chick-fil-A                       
386   1186 Camryn Palm                 F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      53:23.8   53:01.1   17:06 17  28.2       4        F 15-19      Chick-fil-A                       
387   781  A. Chuven                   F      Holly Hill                 FL    US      53:39.0   53:11.4   17:09 12  30.8       7        F 10-14                                        
388   829  Suzanne Dellarata           F      Port Orange                FL    US      54:43.0   53:24.8   17:14 45  29.4       15       F 45-49      Hospice Hooligans                 
389   828  James Dellarata             M      Port Orange                FL    US      54:42.0   53:26.2   17:14 34  24.6       26       M 30-34      Hospice Hooligans                 
390   1321 Stacy Stafford              F      Edgewater                  FL    US      53:47.8   53:29.4   17:15 44  29.1       33       F 40-44                                        
391   1043 Teresa Lawson               F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      54:45.6   53:30.8   17:16 56  33.0       18       F 55-59      A+ Tutoring                       
392   834  Monique Dilling             F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      54:45.9   53:31.5   17:16 56  33.0       19       F 55-59                                        
393   910  Rick Garbacik               M      Deland                     FL    US      54:48.5   53:41.2   17:19 51  27.6       13       M 50-54                                        
394   859  Jordan Eisner               M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      54:30.9   53:41.6   17:19 13  26.1       13       M 10-14                                        
395   730  Mathew Bowling              M      Port Orange                FL    US      54:06.3   53:46.5   17:21 56  28.6       12       M 55-59                                        
396   1340 abbie Teague                F      Port Orange                FL    US      55:08.7   53:48.4   17:21 35  27.5       20       F 35-39      Brown & Brown                     
397   914  A. Garin                    M      Deltona                    FL    US      55:34.6   53:52.8   17:23 12  26.7       14       M 10-14      DNR's                             
398   916  Zulma Garin                 F      Deltona                    FL    US      55:33.5   53:53.3   17:23 48  29.9       16       F 45-49      DNR's                             
399   1397 Amber Wyborny               F      Holly Hill                 FL    US      54:27.1   53:53.5   17:23 25  27.3       23       F 25-29      Brown & Brown                     
400   1221 Ethan Reedy                 M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      54:47.1   53:59.1   17:25 28  24.0       12       M 25-29      Checkered Flag Committee          
401   1222 Tori Reedy                  F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      54:47.1   54:00.0   17:25 27  27.2       24       F 25-29      Checkered Flag Committee          
402   860  Mark Eisner                 M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      54:59.1   54:09.7   17:28 48  26.7       19       M 45-49                                        
403   902  Victoria Fuehrer            F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      55:47.3   54:27.2   17:34 76  42.4       2        F 75-79      Motley Crue                       
404   1134 KRISTIN MINKEMANN           F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      55:14.4   54:27.9   17:34 49  30.0       17       F 45-49                                        
405   1089 Lindsay Martin              F      Port Orange                FL    US      55:10.2   54:28.8   17:34 28  27.0       25       F 25-29      Motley Crue                       
406   738  Danielle Brooks             F      Edgewater                  FL    US      55:10.0   54:29.2   17:35 26  27.0       26       F 25-29      Motley Crue                       
407   1045 Henry Lax                   M      Port Orange                FL    US      55:05.2   54:30.0   17:35 23  23.7       9        M 20-24      Hospice Hooligans                 
408   1027 Addie Kidd                  F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      56:06.0   54:30.0   17:35 16  27.9       5        F 15-19                                        
409   1028 Jill Kidd                   F      Holly Hill                 FL    US      56:05.5   54:30.6   17:35 39  27.6       21       F 35-39      Marina Grande Luxury Rentals      
410   930  Leslie Gonzales             F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      56:06.4   54:32.2   17:36 31  27.0       25       F 30-34      Marina Grande Luxury Rentals      
411   1140 Annette Moore               F      Daytona Beach Shores       FL    US      55:08.2   54:34.6   17:36 55  32.0       20       F 55-59      Hospice Hooligans                 
412   1046 Pattie Lax                  F      Port Orange                FL    US      55:09.9   54:36.0   17:37 56  32.4       21       F 55-59      Hospice Hooligans                 
413   1050 Lynn LeClaire               F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      55:41.9   54:37.6   17:37 61  34.4       19       F 60-64      Hospice Hooligans                 
414   1051 Steve LeClaire              M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      55:41.6   54:37.8   17:37 63  29.9       14       M 60-64      Hospice Hooligans                 
415   815  Debbi Dansby                F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      55:22.9   54:47.7   17:41 47  29.1       18       F 45-49      Hospice Hooligans                 
416   578  Danielle Shaffer            F                                               55:11.5   54:50.0   17:41 32  26.9       26       F 30-34      Home Runners                      
417   1268 Linda Samuels               F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      56:09.1   54:50.8   17:42 66  36.5       10       F 65-69      Motley Crue                       
418   817  debbie davis                F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      57:24.2   55:05.2   17:46 57  32.4       22       F 55-59      Home Runners                      
419   816  amy davis                   F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      57:25.2   55:05.4   17:46 31  26.7       27       F 30-34      Home Runners                      
420   818  ted davis                   M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      57:24.5   55:05.6   17:46 31  23.6       27       M 30-34      Home Runners                      
421   1185 Janet Palladino             F      New Port Richey            FL    US      56:18.3   55:13.2   17:49 62  34.4       20       F 60-64                                        
422   1393 Donna Wittke                F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      56:18.3   55:15.6   17:50 65  35.7       11       F 65-69                                        
423   724  Rochelle Boehm              F      Port Orange                FL    US      56:06.1   55:20.4   17:51 72  39.3       7        F 70-74                                        
424   1139 Sharon Mooney               F      Edgewater                  FL    US      56:06.1   55:20.8   17:51 70  38.2       8        F 70-74                                        
425   1402 Rebecca Zimmerman           F      Port Orange                FL    US      56:52.2   55:26.8   17:53 40  27.3       34       F 40-44                                        
426   798  Angie Coppage               F      Port Orange                FL    US      56:52.5   55:28.0   17:54 42  27.6       35       F 40-44                                        
427   1308 Jennifer Smith              F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      56:51.9   55:29.3   17:54 41  27.4       36       F 40-44                                        
428   703  Julie Barrow                F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      57:01.3   55:29.6   17:54 46  28.5       19       F 45-49      Volusia Young Professionals Group 
429   1444 Carey Timbs                 F                                               57:05.5   55:30.2   17:54 19  26.5       6        F 15-19                                        
430   1449 Steven Smith                M                                               56:52.3   55:30.4   17:54 44  25.3       13       M 40-44                                        
431   1445 Matt Darcy                  M                                               57:06.6   55:31.3   17:55 23  23.3       10       M 20-24                                        
432   1446 David Paltron               M                                               57:07.0   55:33.9   17:55 42  24.9       14       M 40-44                                        
433   885  Joan Ferrell                F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      56:16.3   55:43.9   17:59 71  38.5       9        F 70-74      Home Runners                      
434   733  Horace Brannon              M      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      55:58.2   55:45.3   17:59 80  37.1       2        M 80-84                                        
435   813  Connie Cuneo                F      Melbourne                  FL    US      57:33.5   56:03.5   18:05 29  26.2       27       F 25-29      Team EngiNerd                     
436   1328 Marcella Stone              F      Port Orange                FL    US      56:42.7   56:16.1   18:09 62  33.8       21       F 60-64      Chick-fil-A                       
437   839  David Doster                M      Port Orange                FL    US      56:55.4   56:26.2   18:12 65  29.4       10       M 65-69                                        
438   1594 Nicholas Dobelbower         M                                               57:41.0   56:38.7   18:16 50  25.9       14       M 50-54                                        
439   836  Dallas Dobelbower           M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      57:41.4   56:40.1   18:17 68  30.1       11       M 65-69      Team ZCA                          
440   687  Erin Arnold                 F      Apopka                     FL    US      57:06.7   56:42.2   18:17 38  26.4       22       F 35-39      Between a Walk and a Hard Pace    
441   1197 Wendy Payne                 F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      57:06.8   56:43.0   18:18 48  28.5       20       F 45-49      Between a Walk and a Hard Pace    
442   1252 Fidelia Roster              F      Palm Coast                 FL    US      58:18.2   56:46.9   18:19 56  31.1       23       F 55-59      Zero Blisters                     
443   1111 Amber McGuire               F      Port Orange                FL    US      58:19.3   56:47.0   18:19 32  25.9       28       F 30-34      Home Runners                      
444   1220 Michelle Ransom             F      Palm Coast                 FL    US      58:18.2   56:47.0   18:19 43  27.2       37       F 40-44      Home Runners                      
445   837  Elizabeth Dobelbower        F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      57:38.6   56:47.6   18:19 57  31.5       24       F 55-59      Team ZCA                          
446   1278 Mary Schaefer               F      South Daytona              FL    US      57:28.8   56:55.8   18:22 56  31.0       25       F 55-59                                        
447   1060 Danielle Lindemeyer         F      Port Orange                FL    US      57:29.2   56:58.3   18:23 40  26.5       38       F 40-44                                        
448   665  Jan Addario                 F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      57:07.2   57:07.2   18:26 38  26.2       23       F 35-39      Between a Walk and a Hard Pace    
449   707  melissa baumann             F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      59:23.2   57:08.8   18:26 50  28.9       28       F 50-54                                        
450   1131 TJ Miller                   M      Port Orange                FL    US      58:04.7   57:12.9   18:27 30  22.7       28       M 30-34                                        
451   1003 Victoria Illarionova        F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:01:17.2 57:19.1   18:29 27  25.7       28       F 25-29      Brown & Brown                     
452   770  Allison Carman              F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      1:01:17.5 57:19.5   18:30 25  25.7       29       F 25-29      Brown & Brown                     
453   1227 Tyler Renick                M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      58:22.2   57:21.9   18:30 43  24.3       15       M 40-44                                        
454   1310 Rae Smith                   F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      57:44.0   57:26.5   18:32 59  31.9       26       F 55-59                                        
455   1309 Keenan Smith                M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      57:43.8   57:26.7   18:32 60  27.7       15       M 60-64                                        
456   727  Donna Bouchard              F      Deland                     FL    US      58:59.5   57:42.0   18:37 49  28.3       21       F 45-49                                        
457   1215 Gloria Quigley              F      South Daytona              FL    US      59:06.5   57:55.9   18:41 55  30.1       27       F 55-59      Caton-Hosey                       
458   1375 Jeannine Waterman           F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      58:12.6   57:56.4   18:41 46  27.3       22       F 45-49      Motley Crue                       
459   937  Ashley Green                F      Port Orange                FL    US      58:14.5   57:59.7   18:42 29  25.4       30       F 25-29      Motley Crue                       
460   938  C. Green                    M      Port Orange                FL    US      58:14.5   58:00.4   18:43 5   36.6       5        M 1- 9                                         
461   1337 Lindsey Swindle             F      Port Orange                FL    US      58:55.3   58:03.0   18:44 32  25.4       29       F 30-34      Volusia Young Professionals Group 
462   1265 Vinod Sagrani               M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      58:55.7   58:06.6   18:45 38  23.2       11       M 35-39      Volusia Young Professionals Group 
463   1345 Anne Thrower                F      Port Orange                FL    US      59:07.4   58:16.6   18:48 64  33.4       22       F 60-64      Motley Crue                       
464   1059 JoAnn Lilla                 F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      59:44.5   58:45.5   18:57 76  39.3       3        F 75-79                                        
465   1181 Linda Osborne               F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      1:00:05.4 58:52.9   19:00 41  25.8       39       F 40-44                                        
466   1226 Stephanie Renick            F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      59:49.7   58:56.1   19:01 43  26.2       40       F 40-44                                        
467   708  Sandra Bayne-Moore          F      Daytona BeachSouth Daytona FL    US      59:57.7   58:56.6   19:01 56  30.0       28       F 55-59                                        
468   924  Dee Gillet                  F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      59:43.7   59:09.0   19:05 58  30.6       29       F 55-59      Hospice Hooligans                 
469   1362 Vanessa Viccaro             F      Port Orange                FL    US      59:44.0   59:14.1   19:06 17  25.2       7        F 15-19      Motley Crue                       
470   1363 Janice Victor               F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      1:10:53.9 59:48.7   19:18 53  28.5       29       F 50-54      Motley Crue                       
471   1357 Mary Vasseur                F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      1:10:53.9 59:48.8   19:18 54  28.8       30       F 50-54      Motley Crue                       
472   1086 Michael Marques             M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      1:01:30.5 59:57.4   19:20 34  21.9       29       M 30-34                                        
473   787  C. Coar                     F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      1:01:29.8 1:00:01.1 19:22 4              3        F 1- 9                                         
474   789  Jason Coar                  M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      1:01:42.3 1:00:12.9 19:25 41  22.8       16       M 40-44                                        
475   1085 Brittney Marques            F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      1:01:51.6 1:00:18.5 19:27 33  24.5       30       F 30-34                                        
476   788  Courtney Coar               F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      1:01:52.0 1:00:21.9 19:28 34  24.5       31       F 30-34                                        
477   747  Megan Busch                 F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:01:24.6 1:00:25.8 19:30 38  24.8       24       F 35-39                                        
478   808  Amy Crawhorn                F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      1:01:24.7 1:00:26.7 19:30 49  27.0       23       F 45-49                                        
479   1411 Lena Trappmann              F                                               1:01:24.6 1:00:28.0 19:30 46  26.2       24       F 45-49      Halifax Heart and Vascular        
480   772  Tracy Caroe                 F      Palm Coast                 FL    US      1:02:29.2 1:00:32.9 19:32 51  27.5       31       F 50-54      Zero Blisters                     
481   1259 Kathleen (CASEY) Ryan       F      Flagler Beach              FL    US      1:02:29.6 1:00:33.8 19:32 40  25.0       41       F 40-44      Zero Blisters                     
482   1366 Rich Viscomi                M      Port Orange                              1:02:31.5 1:00:47.4 19:37 72  29.4       7        M 70-74      Motley Crue                       
483   809  Jon Marc Creighton          M                                 FL    US      1:02:31.7 1:00:47.9 19:37 59  26.0       13       M 55-59      Zero Blisters                     
484   1414 Linda Tameris               F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:01:53.4 1:00:53.6 19:39 71  35.2       10       F 70-74                                        
485   579  Daniel Hardee               M                                               1:02:17.5 1:01:02.7 19:42 34  21.5       30       M 30-34      Home Runners                      
486   583  Christa Hardee              F                                               1:02:17.8 1:01:04.1 19:42 32  24.1       32       F 30-34      Home Runners                      
487   1129 Jim Miller                  M      Port Orange                FL    US      1:01:58.0 1:01:04.3 19:42 57  25.4       14       M 55-59                                        
488   588  E. Hardee                   F                                               1:02:17.5 1:01:05.0 19:42 3              4        F 1- 9       Home Runners                      
489   1130 Kim Miller                  F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:01:57.9 1:01:06.7 19:43 56  28.9       30       F 55-59                                        
490   1423 Chris Clements              M                                               1:02:51.9 1:01:08.8 19:43 59  25.8       15       M 55-59                                        
491   1378 Stephanie Wells             F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:02:51.8 1:01:10.5 19:44 45  25.6       25       F 45-49      Hospice Hooligans                 
492   1381 Jeanine Wharton             F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:02:01.6 1:01:16.6 19:46 45  25.6       26       F 45-49                                        
493   671  Todd Aldrich                M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      1:02:30.3 1:01:20.0 19:47 50  24.0       15       M 50-54      Generation Strong                 
494   669  Hayley Aldrich              F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      1:02:30.1 1:01:20.6 19:47 17  24.4       8        F 15-19      Generation Strong                 
495   522  Anna Barnes                 F                                               1:02:22.6 1:01:53.2 19:58 66  32.3       12       F 65-69                                        
496   952  Chip Hamilton               M      Port Orange                FL    US      1:03:20.3 1:01:55.6 19:59 71  28.5       8        M 70-74      Motley Crue                       
497   953  Sharon Hamilton             F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:03:20.4 1:01:55.8 19:59 65  31.9       13       F 65-69      Motley Crue                       
498   1376 Andy WATTS                  M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      1:02:41.5 1:01:57.5 19:59 50  23.7       16       M 50-54      Brown & Brown                     
499   1377 M. Watts                    F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      1:02:41.6 1:01:58.2 19:59 9   28.8       5        F 1- 9       Brown & Brown                     
500   1053 Doreen Leone                F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:02:45.1 1:01:58.2 19:59 72  35.1       11       F 70-74                                        
501   731  Sarah Boyd                  F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:08:32.4 1:02:38.0 20:12 34  23.6       33       F 30-34                                        
502   1302 Jessica Simmons             F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      1:08:34.9 1:02:40.7 20:13 29  23.5       31       F 25-29                                        
503   913  Melanie Garcia              F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      1:08:36.1 1:02:41.4 20:13 26  23.5       32       F 25-29                                        
504   998  veronica hutchens           F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      1:08:36.1 1:02:42.3 20:14 36  23.7       25       F 35-39                                        
505   1066 L. Long                     F      Debary                     FL    US      1:04:15.1 1:02:44.4 20:14 8   29.4       6        F 1- 9       For Theresa                       
506   1141 Cassandra Moore             F      Debary                     FL    US      1:04:15.5 1:02:46.6 20:15 40  24.1       42       F 40-44      For Theresa                       
507   1341 Beth Ann Thibodeau          F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      1:04:48.7 1:03:51.0 20:36 51  26.1       32       F 50-54      Bankers Life                      
508   1287 Adeline Scriven             F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      1:05:41.0 1:04:01.4 20:39 36  23.2       26       F 35-39                                        
509   1108 Deb McCall                  F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:05:41.2 1:04:02.1 20:39 63  30.1       23       F 60-64                                        
510   985  Tracy Horner                F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:05:41.1 1:04:03.0 20:40 47  24.9       27       F 45-49                                        
511   1288 John Scriven                M      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      1:05:40.8 1:04:03.2 20:40 38  21.0       12       M 35-39                                        
512   1090 S. Martin                   F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:04:31.2 1:04:31.2 20:49 6   31.0       7        F 1- 9       Motley Crue                       
513   1091 Sue Martin                  F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      1:04:31.4 1:04:31.4 20:49 63  29.8       24       F 60-64      Motley Crue                       
514   877  CJ Favale                   F      Deland                     FL    US      1:13:14.2 1:04:51.4 20:55 29  22.7       33       F 25-29      Motley Crue                       
515   893  Gina Francolino             F      Deland                     FL    US      1:13:14.1 1:04:51.7 20:55 30  22.7       34       F 30-34      Motley Crue                       
516   1183 Sara Outlaw                 F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:13:14.0 1:04:51.7 20:55 36  22.9       27       F 35-39      Motley Crue                       
517   1277 Krista Scarborough          F      South Daytona              FL    US      1:06:31.7 1:05:11.1 21:02 33  22.6       35       F 30-34      Caton-Hosey                       
518   890  Jan Foster                  F      Jacksonville               FL    US      1:05:51.7 1:05:15.7 21:03 75  34.9       4        F 75-79      A+ Tutoring                       
519   1034 April Koerner               F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:06:35.8 1:05:16.8 21:03 41  23.3       43       F 40-44      Caton-Hosey                       
520   688  Anonymous Participant       F                                       US      1:06:38.6 1:05:39.1 21:11 67  30.9       14       F 65-69                                        
521   825  Deborah Dee                 F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:06:31.3 1:05:39.4 21:11 57  27.2       31       F 55-59      DNR's                             
522   1011 Emery Jeffreys              M      Orange City                FL    US      1:06:38.9 1:05:43.4 21:12 66  25.5       12       M 65-69                                        
523   826  John Dee                    M      Port Orange                FL    US      1:06:39.9 1:05:47.6 21:13 72  27.1       9        M 70-74      DNR's                             
524   1253 Andrea Roynon               F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:07:08.1 1:05:48.0 21:14 30  22.4       36       F 30-34      Caton-Hosey                       
525   830  Nick Desantis               M      Port ORange                FL    US      1:07:08.3 1:05:49.5 21:14 52  22.7       17       M 50-54      Caton-Hosey                       
526   1263 Samantha Sagginario         F      Palm Coast                 FL    US      1:07:08.7 1:05:51.3 21:15 24  22.3       15       F 20-24      Caton-Hosey                       
527   1000 Ruth Hyatt                  F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      1:08:03.7 1:05:55.8 21:16 33  22.4       37       F 30-34                                        
528   786  jennifer coady              F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      1:08:04.6 1:05:55.9 21:16 49  24.8       28       F 45-49                                        
529   1343 Angie Thompson              F      Edgewater                  FL    US      1:07:11.4 1:05:56.1 21:16 34  22.4       38       F 30-34      Caton-Hosey                       
530   1450 Darcy Eberle                F                                               1:08:04.6 1:05:57.1 21:16 37  22.6       28       F 35-39                                        
531   1095 Khrysten Martino            F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      1:06:41.4 1:05:57.2 21:17 29  22.3       34       F 25-29      Home Runners                      
532   1094 Joe Martino                 M      Ormond Beach               FL    US      1:06:41.2 1:05:59.4 21:17 28  19.6       13       M 25-29      Home Runners                      
533   1286 Wendy Scott                 F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      1:08:18.5 1:06:43.9 21:32 71  32.1       12       F 70-74      A+ Tutoring                       
534   1285 Anonymous Participant       M                                       US      1:08:19.0 1:06:44.5 21:32 72  26.8       10       M 70-74      A+ Tutoring                       
535   777  Muffi Chanfrau              F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      1:08:19.4 1:06:44.5 21:32 71  32.1       13       F 70-74      A+ Tutoring                       
536   1135 Jessica Miron               F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:08:28.0 1:06:50.5 21:34 36  22.2       29       F 35-39      Motley Crue                       
537   741  CHRISTINA BROWNING          F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      1:08:27.8 1:06:50.7 21:34 42  22.9       44       F 40-44      Motley Crue                       
538   1195 Nora Payne                  F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:07:34.9 1:07:19.1 21:43 38  22.2       30       F 35-39                                        
539   1031 Stacy Kirsch                F      South Daytona              FL    US      1:09:09.9 1:07:23.5 21:44 48  23.9       29       F 45-49      Motley Crue                       
540   743  Jennifer Burda              F      Deland                     FL    US      1:09:08.0 1:07:26.2 21:45 42  22.7       45       F 40-44      Zero Blisters                     
541   726  Judy Bostaph                F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      1:09:08.3 1:07:31.1 21:47 50  24.4       33       F 50-54                                        
542   865  Ryan Ellerton               M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      1:08:33.3 1:07:36.1 21:48 34  19.4       31       M 30-34      Generation Strong                 
543   1114 Dianne McKinney             F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:09:19.2 1:07:36.6 21:49 52  24.9       34       F 50-54      Zero Blisters                     
544   1172 Katie O'Hara                F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      1:08:33.8 1:07:36.6 21:49 38  22.1       31       F 35-39      Generation Strong                 
545   1355 Denise Van Sickle           F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      1:09:21.8 1:07:38.6 21:49 58  26.7       32       F 55-59      Team RWB Daytona                  
546   714  Audrey Bellini              F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      1:09:19.3 1:07:42.3 21:50 54  25.5       35       F 50-54      Zero Blisters                     
547   1431 Cassie Rhodes               F                                               1:08:20.9 1:07:44.2 21:51 32  21.7       39       F 30-34                                        
548   864  J. Ellerton                 M      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      1:08:33.4 1:07:48.9 21:53 5   31.3       6        M 1- 9       Generation Strong                 
549   863  A. Ellerton                 F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      1:08:36.1 1:07:52.6 21:54 8   27.2       8        F 1- 9       Generation Strong                 
550   1214 Nancy Prasse                F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:08:26.8 1:08:11.0 22:00 52  24.7       36       F 50-54                                        
551   803  Marissa Covitt              F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:08:27.3 1:08:11.7 22:00 27  21.6       35       F 25-29                                        
552   1097 Ann Martorano               F      New Smyrna Beach           FL    US      1:09:59.3 1:09:03.4 22:17 58  26.2       33       F 55-59      Generation Strong                 
553   1071 Stix Lozano                 F      Port Orange                FL    US      1:10:27.6 1:09:42.6 22:29 48  23.1       30       F 45-49      DBRCC Walkers                     
554   1156 Kelly Nasufi                F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      1:10:27.8 1:09:44.4 22:30 30  21.1       40       F 30-34      DBRCC Walkers                     
555   750  Lorna Cabiac                F      Ormond Beach               FL    US      1:13:38.9 1:10:48.1 22:50 31  20.8       41       F 30-34      Hospice Hooligans                 
556   1430 Lisa Millhouse              F                                               1:11:41.9 1:11:05.0 22:56 26  20.7       36       F 25-29                                        
557   793  Nathan Colian               M      Daytona Beach              FL    US      1:14:31.1 1:13:43.1 23:47 39  18.4       13       M 35-39      Volusia Young Professionals Group 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brian Landkammer 1417 30  1       M      Edgewater FL US     20:22.0 
2     Abel Garcia      911  39  3       M      Daytona Beach FL US 20:31.3 
3     Dennis Moore     1142 50  4       M      Leesburg GA US      20:34.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kristine Brasher       735  31  2       F      Port Orange FL US  20:24.4 
2     Angelika Grubel        1424 47  9       F      Ormond Beach FL US 21:29.4 
3     Pamela Hanson-Peterson 958  58  25      F      Port Orange FL US  23:58.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jody Marlof 1591 55  6       M               20:52.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Liz Moore 1144 50  30      F      Ormond Beach FL US 24:27.9 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     C. Eby    852  9   100     M      Ormond Beach FL US  29:31.8 
2     C. Bailey 690  9   159     M      Daytona Beach FL US 33:16.3 
3     J. Jiloty 1014 9   190     M      Daytona Beach FL US 35:24.2 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. Baeza     689  11  19      M      Palm Coast FL US  23:04.9 
2     J. Jacobs    1005 12  78      M      Orange City FL US 28:17.6 
3     K. Zimmerman 1401 12  112     M      Port Orange FL US 30:35.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ben Loyd     1070 19  28      M      Port Orange FL US 24:15.7 
2     Jack Gurtis  474  16  79      M                        28:17.8 
3     Isaiah Garin 915  17  124     M      Deltona FL US     31:21.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Harley Feeley 881  23  10      M      Ormond Beach FL US  21:34.5 
2     Tripp Morton  1150 23  21      M      Daytona Beach FL US 23:36.1 
3     HUNTER GREER  940  22  31      M      Daytona Beach FL US 24:44.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mark Mease     1118 29  8       M      Edgewater FL US     21:27.0 
2     Cory Pollard   1205 28  29      M      Ormond Beach FL US  24:19.1 
3     Dean Schneider 1282 28  38      M      Daytona Beach FL US 25:22.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Joseph Mastropierro 1103 30  13      M      Palm Coast FL US       21:59.8 
2     Sean Kennard        1434 33  15      M      Deland FL US           22:10.1 
3     Jeffrey Morgan      1147 33  32      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 24:45.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Adam Marcus      1083 37  5       M      Daytona Beach FL US 20:45.7 
2     Charles Springer 1595 35  17      M                          22:35.6 
3     Josh Tomlinson   1348 37  48      M      Ormond Beach FL US  25:45.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Milliron 1133 40  11      M      Palm Coast FL US  21:42.4 
2     Jim Wallace   1371 41  16      M      Fulton NY US      22:22.8 
3     Danny Dornan  838  41  27      M      Port Orange FL US 24:12.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jayson Ness     1597 48  7       M      Port Orange FL US      21:22.9 
2     Paul Masser     1100 48  23      M      Daytona Beach FL US    23:53.3 
3     Douglas Richner 1236 45  49      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 25:46.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Richard Bailey 693  52  68      M      Ormond Beach FL US     27:28.4 
2     Ray Jarrett    1009 51  76      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:13.5 
3     Patrick Wallis 1427 51  84      M      Ormond Beach FL US     28:33.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael Cain 753  59  12      M      Ormond Beach FL US 21:52.3 
2     Hal LeRoy    1055 58  14      M      Sanford FL US      22:00.7 
3     Randy Barry  704  56  18      M      Port Orange FL US  22:47.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Elmer Hall       951 60  20      M      Deland FL US           23:23.5 
2     Glen Hendrickson 972 60  56      M      Port Orange FL US      26:45.9 
3     Tom Draus        843 62  71      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 27:38.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Scott Piccola 1412 68  22      M      Port Orange FL US 23:46.5 
2     Donnie Walker 1369 66  34      M      Palm Coast FL US  24:53.8 
3     Bob Hamlin    954  67  39      M      Palm Coast FL US  25:25.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gary Bell      713  74  44      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 25:42.4 
2     Charles Eaton  850  70  222     M      Ormond Beach FL US     37:26.8 
3     Peter Johnston 1018 74  229     M      Deland FL US           37:54.7 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Bob Hewes        975  76  164     M      NSB FL US              33:33.7 
2     Chuck McLaughlin 1115 78  245     M      Oviedo FL US           39:13.9 
3     Stephen Powell   1210 76  333     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 48:19.6 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Herbert Mossman 1151 80  303     M      Port Orange FL US      45:36.7 
2     Horace Brannon  733  80  434     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 55:45.3 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     W. Warner 1374 5   137     F      Ormond Beach FL US 31:58.1   
2     L. Eby    855  8   179     F      Ormond Beach FL US 34:50.7   
3     C. Coar   787  4   473     F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:00:01.1 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     O. Tomlinson  1349 10  47      F      Ormond Beach FL US     25:45.4 
2     L. Schlageter 1281 11  169     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:59.4 
3     A. Alamo      667  10  251     F      Port Orange FL US      40:01.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mikala Houston 991 16  280     F      Port Orange FL US  42:47.8 
2     Taylor Eisner  861 15  311     F      Ormond Beach FL US 46:03.2 
3     Mia Houston    989 15  323     F      Port Orange FL US  47:03.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Shelby Pompi  1206 23  41      F      Port Orange FL US 25:37.0 
2     Stevie Leone  1054 24  42      F      Port Orange FL US 25:37.5 
3     Claire Ruehle 1305 24  87      F                        28:35.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Colleen Ursic   1353 27  53      F      Port Orange FL US  26:24.7 
2     Jordan Blavin   721  43  63      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:00.3 
3     Samantha Higbee 977  29  101     F      Orange City FL US  29:38.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ashley Gibbs 1596 31  51      F      Daytona Beach FL US    26:07.6 
2     Gina Kalis   1020 32  62      F      Ormond Beach FL US     26:54.9 
3     Amy Freer    899  32  94      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:01.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Hilaree Milliron 1132 37  24      F      Daytona Beach FL US 23:58.1 
2     Jaclyn Raible    1600 35  35      F      Deland FL US        24:54.6 
3     Tara Bobelak     723  36  74      F      Port Orange FL US   28:09.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karen Spaulding 1319 43  36      F      Ormond Beach FL US 25:14.6 
2     Angela Gianini  919  40  37      F      Ormond Beach FL US 25:22.5 
3     Brenna Dornan   537  40  45      F      Port Orange FL US  25:43.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jane LeBlanc    1048 46  88      F      Ormond Beach FL US 28:40.9 
2     Donna Higbee    976  47  106     F      Orange City FL US  30:04.2 
3     Heather Nighman 1163 45  110     F      Port Orange FL US  30:24.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cherise Wintz   1435 53  50      F      Ponce Inlet FL US   25:52.4 
2     Carla OBannon   1175 54  65      F      Port Orange FL US   27:14.9 
3     Deborah Roberts 1242 52  107     F      Daytona Beach FL US 30:06.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeanne Connelly 796  58  73      F      Ormond Beach FL US 28:01.6 
2     Caroline Reid   1407 57  122     F                         31:07.6 
3     Lynn Fahnestock 875  59  149     F      Port Orange FL US  32:25.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kitty Musante    1154 62  61      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:53.0 
2     Linda Sue Lowry  1069 64  123     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 31:07.6 
3     Linda Romaniszyn 1248 64  166     F      Port Orange FL US      33:44.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeanie Burgess 744 68  67      F      Port Orange FL US   27:28.2 
2     Susan Gummey   947 68  69      F      Daytona Beach FL US 27:34.8 
3     Carol Eaton    849 66  81      F      Ormond Beach FL US  28:24.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sharon Yadon-Garcia 1400 70  148     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 32:24.3 
2     Susan Leonard       1052 72  155     F      Orange City FL US      32:43.8 
3     Gwen L. Hughes      994  72  268     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 41:58.6 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Kelly  1024     275     F      Port Orange FL US   42:15.3 
2     Victoria Fuehrer 902  76  403     F      Daytona Beach FL US 54:27.2 
3     JoAnn Lilla      1059 76  464     F      Ormond Beach FL US  58:45.5 


Female 85 to 89
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lois Loesch 1063 89  227     F      Port Orange FL US 37:52.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.