Halifax Health - Hospice 5K Run and Walk

Sat November 9, 2019 Port Orange, FL US 32129 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     954  Phil Richardson           M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      19:21.9   19:21.9   6:15  38  69.5       1        M Overall    
2     839  Matthew Morris            M                                 US      19:28.0   19:23.1   6:15  26  66.7       1        M 25-29      
3     909  Brad Pinker               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      19:40.1   19:38.9   6:20  33  66.6       1        M 30-34      
4     929  Asher Ravede              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      20:02.3   20:01.7   6:28  15  67.1       1        M 15-19      
5     549  Abel Garcia               M      Holly Hill           FL    US      20:22.0   20:22.0   6:34  40  67.1       1        M Masters    
6     587  Angelika Grubel           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      20:22.0   20:22.0   6:34  48  79.2       1        F Overall    
7     596  Damian Hall               M      Oak Hill             FL    US      20:53.6   20:49.3   6:43  32  62.6       2        M 30-34      
8     1204 C. Baeza                  M      Palm Coast           FL    US      20:57.3   20:56.4   6:45  12  68.8       1        M 10-14      
9     840  Tripp Morton              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      21:30.5   21:27.2   6:55  24  60.3       1        M 20-24      
10    390  Derek Catron              M      South Daytona        FL    US      21:30.9   21:27.7   6:55  52  69.6       1        M 50-54      
11    1065 Casey Sparks              M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      21:44.1   21:40.7   7:00  32  60.1       3        M 30-34      
12    658  P. Hoobler                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      21:44.4   21:43.2   7:00  12  66.3       2        M 10-14      
13    442  JACOB CURRIE              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      21:50.6   21:47.6   7:02  25  59.3       2        M 25-29      
14    545  Kevin Gallagher           M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      21:55.5   21:54.4   7:04  62  73.9       1        M 60-64      
15    995  Kevin Rybicki             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      21:57.0   21:55.8   7:04  35  60.3       1        M 35-39      
16    267  Noah Anderson             M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      22:14.9   22:11.4   7:09  15  60.5       2        M 15-19      
17    650  Tim Hildreth              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      22:22.7   22:13.7   7:10  51  66.6       2        M 50-54      
18    967  Brent Robitzsch           M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      22:33.3   22:31.3   7:16  56  68.4       1        M 55-59      
19    600  Joe Halpin                M      Holly Hill           FL    US      22:39.4   22:35.7   7:17  37  59.1       2        M 35-39      
20    1264 Erika Kazma               F                                         22:46.0   22:41.8   7:19  36  65.4       1        F 35-39      
21    939  Jeff Rehrmann             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      22:51.4   22:44.4   7:20  36  58.4       3        M 35-39      
22    907  Scott Piccola             M      Port Orange          FL    US      22:50.0   22:47.0   7:21  69  75.6       1        M 65-69      
23    445  Justin Dahl               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      23:18.6   23:06.6   7:27  31  56.2       4        M 30-34      
24    851  Kitty Musante             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      23:23.3   23:23.3   7:33  63  82.3       1        F Masters    
25    764  Daniel MacNeil            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      23:38.3   23:35.0   7:36  37  56.7       4        M 35-39      
26    771  Matthew Marino            M      Port Orange          FL    US      23:37.9   23:35.8   7:37  14  58.0       3        M 10-14      
27    1147 Caleb Wallace             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      23:51.4   23:45.9   7:40  16  55.7       3        M 15-19      
28    1187 Alex Woods                M      Deland               FL    US      23:57.9   23:53.2   7:42  29  54.2       3        M 25-29      
29    462  Mike Disher               M      Port Orange          FL    US      23:59.4   23:54.9   7:43  48  60.5       1        M 45-49      
30    576  Joe Green                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      24:09.2   24:04.2   7:46  32  54.1       5        M 30-34      
31    603  Pamela Hanson-Peterson    F      Port Orange          FL    US      24:06.7   24:05.6   7:46  59  76.0       1        F 55-59      
32    1206 Gary Frick                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      24:19.5   24:14.2   7:49  54  62.6       3        M 50-54      
33    1080 Jake Stehr                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      24:27.7   24:16.6   7:50  32  53.7       6        M 30-34      
34    833  Matt Montgomery           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      24:27.1   24:21.6   7:51  38  55.3       5        M 35-39      
35    564  David Girrbach            M      Deltona              FL    US      24:25.4   24:22.7   7:52  46  58.5       2        M 45-49      
36    656  Kenneth Holman            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      24:30.6   24:24.1   7:52  37  54.8       6        M 35-39      
37    524  Andy Foster               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      24:36.2   24:30.3   7:54  50  60.0       4        M 50-54      
38    1249 Allyson Lewis             F      Edgewater            FL    US      24:45.4   24:32.5   7:55  30  59.9       1        F 30-34      
39    527  Thomas Foster             M      Port Orange          FL    US      24:38.3   24:37.0   7:56  26  52.5       4        M 25-29      
40    679  Jennifer Ianarelli        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      24:57.1   24:41.8   7:58  44  62.9       1        F 40-44      
41    422  Jeanne Connelly           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      24:45.2   24:43.4   7:59  59  74.1       2        F 55-59      
42    627  Jeff Harvell              M      Edgewater            FL    US      25:05.8   24:59.8   8:04  37  53.5       7        M 35-39      
43    1087 Dan Suarez                M      Debary               FL    US      25:08.2   25:03.4   8:05  32  52.0       7        M 30-34      
44    1257 Chris Durrance            M      Port Orange          FL    US      25:30.2   25:09.2   8:07  36  52.8       8        M 35-39      
45    1126 Colleen Ursic             F      Port Orange          FL    US      25:24.8   25:13.2   8:08  29  58.3       1        F 25-29      
46    1256 D. Mansfield              M                                         25:28.3   25:17.9   8:10  12  56.9       4        M 10-14      
47    1251 Scott Jenkins             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      25:57.3   25:48.2   8:19  48  56.1       3        M 45-49      
48    1211 O. Tomlinson              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      25:49.6   25:48.4   8:19  12  63.6       1        F 10-14      
49    1210 Josh Tomlinson            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      25:50.3   25:49.4   8:20  38  52.1       9        M 35-39      
50    437  Paul Culver               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      25:55.6   25:50.5   8:20  57  60.1       2        M 55-59      
51    874  L. Olivari                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      25:58.2   25:55.2   8:22  12  55.6       5        M 10-14      
52    974  Geovanni Roma             M      Orlando              FL    US      26:02.7   25:56.4   8:22  49  56.2       4        M 45-49      
53    845  Arthur Mountcastle        M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      26:08.9   25:57.8   8:23  50  56.6       5        M 50-54      
54    1269 Tayato McCoy              M                                         26:05.9   25:59.1   8:23  31  50.0       8        M 30-34      
55    885  Jessica Parker Metter     F      Dallas               TX    US      26:04.1   25:59.9   8:23  31  56.6       2        F 30-34      
56    686  V. Jamieson               M      Port Orange          FL    US      26:19.7   26:01.4   8:24  9   62.4       1        M 1- 9       
57    1165 k. wheeler                F      Port Orange          FL    US      26:12.8   26:04.9   8:25  12  62.9       2        F 10-14      
58    758  Vasily Lubenets           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      26:37.6   26:05.7   8:25  27  49.6       5        M 25-29      
59    1163 J. Wheeler                M      Port Orange          FL    US      26:15.0   26:06.3   8:25  9   62.2       2        M 1- 9       
60    505  Donnie Walker             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      26:26.0   26:10.2   8:27  67  64.6       2        M 65-69      
61    1175 Alexander Wiker           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      26:20.4   26:10.9   8:27  37  51.0       10       M 35-39      
62    770  Josh Marino               M      Palm Coast           FL    US      26:28.4   26:16.0   8:28  15  51.1       4        M 15-19      
63    519  Michael Fleming           M      St Augustine         FL    US      26:28.3   26:17.7   8:29  65  63.1       3        M 65-69      
64    745  LEN LESSMILLER            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      26:41.0   26:27.8   8:32  55  57.7       3        M 55-59      
65    508  Stokes Feezor             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      26:42.4   26:36.3   8:35  13  52.7       6        M 10-14      
66    1259 Carolina Zamora           F                                         27:05.5   26:37.7   8:35  50  61.9       1        F 50-54      
67    938  Brandy Rehrmann           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      26:51.2   26:40.3   8:36  34  55.4       3        F 30-34      
68    832  Leanne Montgomery         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      26:56.7   26:42.1   8:37  28  55.1       2        F 25-29      
69    1154 Joe Weber                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      26:59.8   26:43.2   8:37  41  51.4       1        M 40-44      
70    944  Tyler Renick              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      26:52.7   26:50.4   8:39  33  48.7       9        M 30-34      
71    1263 Dave Vella                M                                         27:02.7   26:51.3   8:40  39  50.5       11       M 35-39      
72    604  Matricia Harberson        F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      26:58.4   26:54.0   8:41  43  57.3       2        F 40-44      
73    598  Stephanie Hall            F      Oak Hill             FL    US      27:11.3   26:56.9   8:42  30  54.6       4        F 30-34      
74    1085 Kyle Stoekel              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      27:16.6   26:58.7   8:42  32  48.3       10       M 30-34      
75    1209 Ruth Fox                  F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      27:13.6   27:01.3   8:43  60  68.6       1        F 60-64      
76    689  Ray Jarrett               M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      27:09.0   27:03.3   8:44  52  55.2       6        M 50-54      
77    897  Katrina Pelican           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      27:14.6   27:03.9   8:44  40  55.9       3        F 40-44      
78    591  Susan Gummey              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      27:15.1   27:07.6   8:45  69  76.8       1        F 65-69      
79    1254 Omar Rivera               M                                         27:25.1   27:08.4   8:45  30  47.8       11       M 30-34      
80    1146 Taylor Wall               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      27:24.8   27:08.8   8:45  22  54.2       1        F 20-24      
81    746  Bob Hamlin                M      Palm Coast           FL    US      27:34.4   27:25.5   8:51  68  62.2       4        M 65-69      
82    685  Michelle Jamieson         F      Port Orange          FL    US      27:49.8   27:28.2   8:52  41  55.4       4        F 40-44      
83    635  Clint Hayworth            M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      27:44.8   27:29.3   8:52  44  51.1       2        M 40-44      
84    1141 Jaime Vinyard             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      28:14.3   27:31.6   8:53  42  55.6       5        F 40-44      
85    586  Janine Grover             F      Port Orange          FL    US      28:00.1   27:31.9   8:53  56  64.2       3        F 55-59      
86    1095 E. Tartaglia              F      Orange City          FL    US      27:55.8   27:32.1   8:53  10  62.8       3        F 10-14      
87    479  C. Eby                    M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      27:43.1   27:33.7   8:53  10  56.2       7        M 10-14      
88    396  Tyler Chanfrau            M      Tampa                FL    US      27:50.3   27:35.6   8:54  36  48.1       12       M 35-39      
89    641  Tammy hemmy               F      Port Orange          FL    US      28:01.3   27:38.9   8:55  45  56.7       1        F 45-49      
90    847  Bettina Mrusek            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      27:52.0   27:44.6   8:57  39  54.2       2        F 35-39      
91    681  Jordan Jacobs             M      Orange City          FL    US      28:01.8   27:48.4   8:58  13  50.4       8        M 10-14      
92    763  Joel MacDonald            M      Port Orange          FL    US      28:07.3   27:56.9   9:01  29  46.3       6        M 25-29      
93    1260 C. Balley                 M                                         28:02.3   27:57.1   9:01  10  55.4       9        M 10-14      
94    436  Kaylin Cullinane          F      Gainesville          FL    US      29:39.7   28:02.0   9:03  24  52.5       2        F 20-24      
95    834  Daniel Moody              M      Deltona              FL    US      28:17.4   28:04.6   9:03  40  48.7       3        M 40-44      
96    361  Courtney Buzek            F      Port Orange          FL    US      28:14.1   28:06.7   9:04  32  52.4       5        F 30-34      
97    1268 B. Wood                   F                                         28:58.6   28:07.1   9:04  9   63.4       1        F 1- 9       
98    868  Austin O'Brien            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      29:46.5   28:08.8   9:05  26  45.9       7        M 25-29      
99    316  David Bennett             M      Port Orange          FL    US      28:27.7   28:11.8   9:06  49  51.7       5        M 45-49      
100   281  Joseph Bailes             M      Debary               FL    US      28:39.9   28:13.4   9:06  29  45.9       8        M 25-29      
101   326  Jordan Blouin             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      28:18.4   28:14.4   9:07  28  52.1       3        F 25-29      
102   672  Colleen Hudimac           F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      28:29.9   28:18.4   9:08  37  52.7       3        F 35-39      
103   280  john bailes               M      Dunnellon            FL    US      28:34.1   28:19.1   9:08  58  55.3       4        M 55-59      
104   1128 Bob Vaeth                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      28:53.3   28:24.5   9:10  56  54.2       5        M 55-59      
105   866  Matthew Norris            M      Port Orange          FL    US      28:33.1   28:28.1   9:11  28  45.4       9        M 25-29      
106   1214 E. Jiloty                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      28:57.7   28:36.8   9:14  8   59.8       3        M 1- 9       
107   908  John Picione              M      Port Orange          FL    US      29:01.7   28:38.4   9:14  45  49.4       6        M 45-49      
108   616  Jeff Harris               M      Port Orange          FL    US      28:50.5   28:38.5   9:14  42  48.3       4        M 40-44      
109   1238 C. Cunningham             F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      29:11.1   28:39.7   9:15  12  57.2       4        F 10-14      
110   1239 Eva Garcia                F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      28:45.7   28:43.9   9:16  44  54.1       6        F 40-44      
111   1169 Tiffany White             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      29:00.0   28:44.5   9:16  31  51.2       6        F 30-34      
112   1253 Bob Fischer               M                                         29:06.2   28:44.5   9:16  55  53.2       6        M 55-59      
113   483  L. Eby                    F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      28:53.7   28:45.5   9:17  9   62.0       2        F 1- 9       
114   352  Amy Bueschel              F      Port Orange          FL    US      30:22.7   28:46.8   9:17  33  51.2       7        F 30-34      
115   1068 Jack Spottiswood          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      29:04.4   28:48.9   9:18  56  53.4       7        M 55-59      
116   804  Josh McEnany              M      Port Orange          FL    US      29:14.9   28:55.2   9:20  33  45.2       12       M 30-34      
117   754  eric louden               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      29:11.4   28:55.7   9:20  48  50.1       7        M 45-49      
118   795  Julie Mauro               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      29:13.0   29:04.0   9:23  46  54.4       2        F 45-49      
119   820  Wayne Michaud             M      Port Orange          FL    US      29:20.4   29:05.5   9:23  62  55.6       2        M 60-64      
120   419  Darren Coleman            M      Port Orange          FL    US      29:35.6   29:05.7   9:23  56  52.9       8        M 55-59      
121   640  S. Hemmy                  M      Port Orange          FL    US      29:25.4   29:07.0   9:24  11  51.1       10       M 10-14      
122   511  Angela Fernandez          F      Port Orange          FL    US      29:34.6   29:11.6   9:25  57  61.2       4        F 55-59      
123   1261 Will Chanfrau             M                                         29:23.3   29:15.8   9:26                 1        No Age Given 
124   628  Morgan Hathaway           F      Port Orange          FL    US      29:48.8   29:19.1   9:27  43  52.6       7        F 40-44      
125   1212 James Jiloty              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      29:46.3   29:23.5   9:29  39  46.1       13       M 35-39      
126   1213 J. Jiloty                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      29:45.3   29:24.8   9:29  10  52.7       11       M 10-14      
127   1153 Dan Watson                M      Debary               FL    US      29:54.0   29:26.5   9:30  41  46.7       5        M 40-44      
128   371  Tasha Cameron             F      Port Orange          FL    US      30:02.3   29:32.1   9:32  44  52.6       8        F 40-44      
129   923  Peyton Quarles            M      South Daytona        FL    US      29:56.9   29:39.4   9:34  69  58.1       5        M 65-69      
130   680  Lindsey Ives              F      Port Orange          FL    US      30:14.4   29:42.0   9:35  38  50.4       4        F 35-39      
131   1255 Pat Rice                  M      Ormond Beach                       30:11.2   29:43.3   9:35  62  54.4       3        M 60-64      
132   830  Oshrat Molayem            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      29:58.9   29:43.9   9:35  41  51.1       9        F 40-44      
133   961  Deborah Roberts           F      South Daytona        FL    US      30:08.8   29:47.9   9:37  53  57.3       2        F 50-54      
134   970  Chelsea Rockwell          F      Port Orange          FL    US      30:37.3   29:56.8   9:40  29  49.1       4        F 25-29      
135   785  John Martino              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      30:31.2   30:02.9   9:42  32  43.4       13       M 30-34      
136   530  Melissa Frangoulis        F      Port Orange          FL    US      30:28.7   30:07.0   9:43  49  54.2       3        F 45-49      
137   1112 Gary Tosh                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      30:24.0   30:07.1   9:43  65  55.1       6        M 65-69      
138   936  Kim Reeves                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      30:25.9   30:09.2   9:44  31  48.8       8        F 30-34      
139   1078 Shannon Starin            F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:57.3   30:19.0   9:47  35  48.9       5        F 35-39      
140   625  Becky Hart                F      Lake Helen           FL    US      30:41.2   30:20.6   9:47  38  49.3       6        F 35-39      
141   279  Gracie bailes             F      Dunnellon            FL    US      30:40.9   30:23.5   9:48  15  50.8       1        F 15-19      
142   768  Alex Marino               M      Palm Coast           FL    US      30:36.7   30:24.6   9:49  17  43.0       5        M 15-19      
143   1117 Terry Towers              F      Port Orange          FL    US      30:51.4   30:26.0   9:49  64  64.0       2        F 60-64      
144   757  Linda Sue Lowry           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      30:48.5   30:28.0   9:50  65  64.8       2        F 65-69      
145   593  Donna Hadzewycz           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      31:01.2   30:29.6   9:50  54  56.6       3        F 50-54      
146   1247 Keith Friedman            M                                         33:16.3   30:33.0   9:51  60  52.1       4        M 60-64      
147   1227 Pamela McCowen            F                                         31:08.5   30:37.0   9:53  35  48.4       7        F 35-39      
148   797  Zach McBride              M      Edgewater            FL    US      30:58.9   30:37.0   9:53  31  42.5       14       M 30-34      
149   493  Anne Ellery               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      31:08.2   30:38.0   9:53  35  48.4       8        F 35-39      
150   577  Shannon Green             F      Port Orange          FL    US      30:55.0   30:42.5   9:54  38  48.7       9        F 35-39      
151   334  Eva Bowling               F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:12.0   30:42.8   9:54  55  56.8       5        F 55-59      
152   270  Jennifer Armondi          F      Deltona              FL    US      32:37.7   30:43.1   9:55  34  48.1       9        F 30-34      
153   718  RAY KRUTZ                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      31:02.4   30:46.5   9:56  69  56.0       7        M 65-69      
154   552  Leslie Garrison           F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:29.2   30:47.9   9:56  37  48.4       10       F 35-39      
155   1236 Andrea Jackson            F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      31:21.9   30:50.9   9:57  39  48.7       11       F 35-39      
156   980  Adam Roseboom             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      31:11.2   30:53.6   9:58  32  42.2       15       M 30-34      
157   902  Mike Peterson             M      Port Orange          FL    US      31:29.3   31:05.3   10:02 34  42.3       16       M 30-34      
158   1193 Sharon Yadon-Garcia       F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      31:20.1   31:05.8   10:02 71  68.9       1        F 70-74      
159   852  Tabitha Nanney            F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:29.7   31:05.8   10:02 33  47.4       10       F 30-34      
160   589  Leonard Guida             M      Port Orange          FL    US      31:17.7   31:07.1   10:02 65  53.3       8        M 65-69      
161   318  Steve Berberich           M      Port Orange          FL    US      31:30.6   31:10.2   10:03 59  50.6       9        M 55-59      
162   1050 Marlene Silver            F      Glenwood             FL    US      31:30.8   31:10.5   10:03 36  47.6       12       F 35-39      
163   848  T. Mrusek                 M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      31:19.8   31:11.9   10:04 8   54.8       4        M 1- 9       
164   341  Gary Brand                M      Port Orange          FL    US      31:30.1   31:13.3   10:04 34  42.1       17       M 30-34      
165   1132 Emily VanDoorn            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      31:17.4   31:14.1   10:05 23  47.1       3        F 20-24      
166   421  Kendyl Compton            F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:22.7   31:19.2   10:06 26  47.0       5        F 25-29      
167   698  Wendi Kappers             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      31:26.7   31:19.4   10:06 48  51.5       4        F 45-49      
168   975  Linda Romaniszyn          F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:32.4   31:22.2   10:07 65  62.9       3        F 65-69      
169   643  Jeff Herren               M      Pierson              FL    US      31:50.3   31:23.5   10:08 49  46.4       8        M 45-49      
170   646  Donna Higbee              F      Orange City          FL    US      32:00.7   31:26.2   10:08 48  51.3       5        F 45-49      
171   696  Arlene Jordan             F      Deland               FL    US      32:01.8   31:27.9   10:09 52  53.6       4        F 50-54      
172   1076 Stephanie Stanulewich     F      Edgewater            FL    US      31:37.7   31:30.2   10:10 32  46.8       11       F 30-34      
173   274  Robin Babbit              F      Deltona              FL    US      31:57.2   31:34.0   10:11 61  59.4       3        F 60-64      
174   859  Tim Newslow               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      32:03.6   31:34.8   10:11 74  58.2       1        M 70-74      
175   994  K. Rybicki                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      31:47.0   31:36.3   10:12 8   58.4       3        F 1- 9       
176   592  Frank Gummey, III         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      31:44.3   31:36.4   10:12 74  58.2       2        M 70-74      
177   478  Ben Eby                   M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      31:49.2   31:39.9   10:13 38  42.5       14       M 35-39      
178   303  Yadira Batista Gonce      F      Ormond Beach               US      31:48.3   31:42.3   10:14 33  46.5       12       F 30-34      
179   256  Carolina Albanes          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      32:26.9   31:43.3   10:14 27  46.4       6        F 25-29      
180   1084 Jamie Stinson             F      South Daytona        FL    US      32:27.9   31:44.1   10:14 28  46.4       7        F 25-29      
181   666  Landon Howard             M      Port Orange          FL    US      32:57.5   31:55.1   10:18 13  43.9       12       M 10-14      
182   426  elvia cortes              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      32:03.7   31:57.5   10:19 43  48.3       10       F 40-44      
183   540  Isabella Gabriel          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      32:04.3   31:58.3   10:19 16  47.5       2        F 15-19      
184   644  Tanya Herren              F      Pierson              FL    US      32:25.5   32:00.0   10:19 42  47.8       11       F 40-44      
185   943  T. Renick                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      32:16.9   32:05.7   10:21 6   60.9       5        M 1- 9       
186   875  Felix Ortiz               M      Deltona              FL    US      32:24.5   32:05.8   10:21 31  40.5       18       M 30-34      
187   743  Susan Leonard             F      Orange City          FL    US      32:34.1   32:08.1   10:22 73  68.7       2        F 70-74      
188   1229 Trent Dotson              M                                         32:45.1   32:13.3   10:24 32  40.4       19       M 30-34      
189   350  Brittany Buckham          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      32:45.2   32:13.6   10:24 31  45.6       13       F 30-34      
190   463  David Dixon               M      Port Orange          FL    US      32:55.5   32:20.6   10:26 41  42.5       6        M 40-44      
191   1060 Lisa Snipes               F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:53.0   32:23.4   10:27 39  46.4       13       F 35-39      
192   772  Teresa Marino             F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:01.1   32:30.7   10:29 52  51.9       5        F 50-54      
193   783  Elizabeth Martino         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:06.0   32:38.3   10:32 31  45.1       14       F 30-34      
194   753  Nancy Lord                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:07.5   32:39.2   10:32 62  58.2       4        F 60-64      
195   838  Cheryl Moothart           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:20.6   32:42.2   10:33 61  57.4       5        F 60-64      
196   1270 Christy Hopkins           F                                         33:35.4   32:44.8   10:34 40  46.2       12       F 40-44      
197   528  S. FOX                    F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:28.3   32:50.3   10:36 11  51.2       5        F 10-14      
198   517  Aidan Fischer             M      Edgewater            FL    US      32:57.2   32:55.4   10:37 15  40.8       6        M 15-19      
199   613  Jess Harness              F      Deland               FL    US      33:14.7   32:55.7   10:37 38  45.5       14       F 35-39      
200   391  Lori Catron               F      South Daytona        FL    US      33:34.9   32:58.5   10:38 49  49.5       6        F 45-49      
201   987  Tina Russell              F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:40.4   33:03.0   10:40 52  51.0       6        F 50-54      
202   808  Ryan Mchugh               M      Port Orange          FL    US      33:40.8   33:03.9   10:40 38  40.7       15       M 35-39      
203   458  Margaret DiGaetano        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      33:42.1   33:10.9   10:42 61  56.6       6        F 60-64      
204   1099 Abbie Teague              F      Daytona              FL    US      33:27.8   33:12.2   10:43 37  44.9       15       F 35-39      
205   1014 Linda Saulnier            F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:49.0   33:14.7   10:43 57  53.8       6        F 55-59      
206   1111 Michelle Torres           F      Orange City          FL    US      33:51.1   33:18.5   10:45 41  45.7       13       F 40-44      
207   774  Brittney Marques          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:51.7   33:20.1   10:45 34  44.3       15       F 30-34      
208   1061 Dean Snyder               M      Port Orange          FL    US      35:01.7   33:20.6   10:45 27  38.8       10       M 25-29      
209   730  Jerry Lardinois           M      Port Orange          FL    US      33:46.0   33:21.9   10:46 84  69.1       1        M 80-84      
210   1104 Carole Thomas             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      33:32.3   33:22.1   10:46 56  52.9       7        F 55-59      
211   578  Andrea Gregg              F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:48.2   33:23.7   10:46 31  44.1       16       F 30-34      
212   579  James Gregg               M      Port Orange          FL    US      33:48.4   33:24.6   10:47 34  39.3       20       M 30-34      
213   629  Allison Havens            F      Port Orange          FL    US      34:01.2   33:26.3   10:47 48  48.3       7        F 45-49      
214   514  G. Figueroa               M      Orange City          FL    US      33:37.3   33:27.3   10:48 11  44.5       13       M 10-14      
215   690  Jay Jensen                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      34:07.3   33:28.3   10:48 60  47.5       5        M 60-64      
216   824  TJ Miller                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      33:56.3   33:28.6   10:48 31  38.8       21       M 30-34      
217   691  Lee Ann Johnson           F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:49.5   33:29.7   10:48 53  50.9       7        F 50-54      
218   534  Taylor Frick              M      Port Orange          FL    US      33:50.8   33:40.0   10:52 31  38.6       22       M 30-34      
219   884  Tiffany Parker dos Santos F      Orlando              FL    US      34:09.9   33:42.5   10:52 28  43.6       8        F 25-29      
220   645  Bob Hewes                 M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      34:25.3   33:45.4   10:53 78  58.6       1        M 75-79      
221   997  T. Rybicki                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      34:01.2   33:50.5   10:55 7   56.7       4        F 1- 9       
222   996  Rebecca Rybicki           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      34:02.1   33:51.2   10:55 33  43.6       17       F 30-34      
223   899  Lindsay Pembridge         F      Port Orange          FL    US      34:46.2   33:53.5   10:56 36  43.8       16       F 35-39      
224   687  Tammy Jaques              F      Lake Helen           FL    US      34:27.5   34:05.4   11:00 51  48.9       8        F 50-54      
225   992  Jen Ryan                  F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      34:34.2   34:14.0   11:03 29  43.0       9        F 25-29      
226   750  Danielle Llewellyn        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      35:16.0   34:14.7   11:03 41  44.4       14       F 40-44      
227   344  Jaci Brindus              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      34:36.7   34:15.6   11:03 32  43.0       18       F 30-34      
228   1122 Tammy Turnage             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      34:43.4   34:16.5   11:03 45  45.7       8        F 45-49      
229   315  Audra Bennett             F      Port Orange          FL    US      34:52.7   34:18.8   11:04 43  45.0       15       F 40-44      
230   369  Chris Tatalovich          M      Port Orange          FL    US      34:42.3   34:20.5   11:05 39  39.5       16       M 35-39      
231   513  Ed Fields                 M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      34:57.1   34:20.6   11:05 73  52.7       3        M 70-74      
232   1222 Marcy Albright            F                                         34:36.1   34:22.7   11:05 60  53.9       7        F 60-64      
233   1079 Melanie Stegall           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      35:01.6   34:26.4   11:07 38  43.5       17       F 35-39      
234   1149 Jamie Walsh               F      Deland               FL    US      36:08.3   34:28.0   11:07 26  42.7       10       F 25-29      
235   335  Mathew Bowling            M      Port Orange          FL    US      35:04.5   34:31.1   11:08 57  45.0       10       M 55-59      
236   294  Marieann Bannan           F      Deltona              FL    US      35:06.5   34:31.3   11:08 60  53.7       8        F 60-64      
237   1092 Mary Synk                 F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      35:11.7   34:32.7   11:09 64  56.4       9        F 60-64      
238   670  Greta Hudgins             F      Orange City          FL    US      35:03.4   34:36.7   11:10 23  42.5       4        F 20-24      
239   345  Jerry Brittain            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      34:43.7   34:37.1   11:10 50  42.5       7        M 50-54      
240   288  Meghan Baker              F      Crescent City        FL    US      35:14.9   34:40.0   11:11 25  42.4       11       F 25-29      
241   324  David Bitter              M      Elkton               FL    US      35:15.3   34:42.3   11:12 52  43.0       8        M 50-54      
242   1244 A. Bhatza                 F                                         34:50.7   34:48.5   11:14 12  47.1       6        F 10-14      
243   860  Ashly Nichols             F      Deltona              FL    US      35:29.2   34:54.6   11:16 43  44.2       16       F 40-44      
244   815  DENA MERZ                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      35:24.5   34:57.1   11:16 56  50.6       8        F 55-59      
245   615  Janet Harris              F      Port Orange          FL    US      35:19.7   35:03.5   11:19 69  59.5       4        F 65-69      
246   934  Ashley Reamer             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      35:44.1   35:17.8   11:23 35  42.0       18       F 35-39      
247   405  Kristina Circelli         F      Hastings             FL    US      36:03.9   35:21.8   11:24 34  41.8       19       F 30-34      
248   826  Renee Milza               F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:04.1   35:22.0   11:25 41  43.0       17       F 40-44      
249   506  Robert Feezor             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      35:35.4   35:28.8   11:27 46  40.2       9        M 45-49      
250   507  R. Feezor                 M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      35:35.9   35:29.3   11:27 11  41.9       14       M 10-14      
251   818  Kay Michaud               F      Port Orange          FL    US      35:43.9   35:29.3   11:27 58  51.0       9        F 55-59      
252   285  Richard Bailey            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      35:42.7   35:33.5   11:28 54  42.6       9        M 50-54      
253   284  Kelly Bailey              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      35:42.8   35:34.3   11:28 45  44.1       9        F 45-49      
254   1186 Jo Woodfine               F      Port Orange          FL    US      35:52.6   35:38.2   11:30 59  51.4       10       F 55-59      
255   829  Austin Moisio             M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:18.0   35:42.6   11:31 28  36.2       11       M 25-29      
256   269  Monica Ankney             F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:15.2   35:48.6   11:33 53  47.6       9        F 50-54      
257   1265 B. Harrison               M                                         36:23.4   35:57.5   11:36 11  41.4       15       M 10-14      
258   337  Melissa Boyd              F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:12.0   35:58.4   11:36 39  41.8       19       F 35-39      
259   898  James Pembridge           M      Port Orange          FL    US      36:52.7   35:59.7   11:37 38  37.4       17       M 35-39      
260   486  Tiffany Edwards           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      36:47.7   36:10.0   11:40 30  40.7       20       F 30-34      
261   367  Shannon Callea            F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:43.4   36:10.7   11:40 48  44.6       10       F 45-49      
262   807  Patti McGuire             F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:53.9   36:11.4   11:40 61  51.9       10       F 60-64      
263   368  S. Callea                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:48.1   36:15.3   11:42 10  47.7       7        F 10-14      
264   622  Kristie Harrison          F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:42.3   36:17.4   11:42 50  45.4       10       F 50-54      
265   1221 Joseph Siciliano          M      Port Orange          FL    US      36:57.1   36:20.2   11:43 62  44.5       6        M 60-64      
266   647  Jillian Higgs             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      36:50.8   36:22.3   11:44 29  40.4       12       F 25-29      
267   1243 Rhea Bhatza               F                                         36:27.3   36:24.4   11:45 16  41.7       3        F 15-19      
268   1242 S. Bhatza                 M                                         36:26.8   36:25.3   11:45 7   50.0       6        M 1- 9       
269   567  Jessica Glabis            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      37:02.4   36:29.3   11:46 37  40.9       20       F 35-39      
270   862  Kerri Nicks               F      Port Orange          FL    US      37:19.8   36:34.2   11:48 53  46.7       11       F 50-54      
271   779  Kerry Martin              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      38:26.4   36:40.4   11:50 46  43.1       11       F 45-49      
272   518  Jaimie Fischer            F      Edgewater            FL    US      37:19.2   36:43.5   11:51 42  41.7       18       F 40-44      
273   881  M. Parker                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      38:08.6   36:44.9   11:51 8   46.6       7        M 1- 9       
274   878  Brandon Parker            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      38:08.9   36:45.3   11:51 36  36.1       18       M 35-39      
275   623  Tameka Harrison           F      Deland               FL    US      38:00.1   36:54.4   11:54 29  39.9       13       F 25-29      
276   1074 Cathy Stallings           F      Winter Springs       FL    US      37:41.4   36:56.6   11:55 58  49.0       11       F 55-59      
277   814  Jessica Meeks             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      37:36.2   36:57.5   11:55 35  40.1       21       F 35-39      
278   447  Deborah Dansby            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      38:12.2   37:11.6   12:00 48  43.4       12       F 45-49      
279   819  Neil Michaud              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      37:54.2   37:13.5   12:00 55  41.0       11       M 55-59      
280   1045 Wendy Shreve              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      37:48.1   37:24.5   12:04 55  46.6       12       F 55-59      
281   1102 Verena Tetley             F      Port Orange          FL    US      38:07.1   37:29.1   12:06 41  40.6       19       F 40-44      
282   788  Kathline Whitbey          F                                         37:57.2   37:30.0   12:06 45  41.8       13       F 45-49      
283   398  Cynthia Chavarri          F      Deltona              FL    US      38:18.5   37:38.8   12:09 43  41.0       20       F 40-44      
284   1107 Daniel Tippins            M      Port Orange          FL    US      37:48.1   37:42.0   12:10 54  40.2       10       M 50-54      
285   1059 Tiann Smith               F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      37:59.3   37:43.1   12:10 56  46.8       13       F 55-59      
286   413  John Clark                M      Port Orange          FL    US      38:27.1   37:45.7   12:11 74  48.7       4        M 70-74      
287   557  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      38:11.7   37:46.0   12:11 65  52.3       5        F 65-69      
288   1185 Bill Winters              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      38:27.0   37:47.0   12:11 75  49.5       2        M 75-79      
289   751  Lois Loesch               F      Port Orange          FL    US      37:57.2   37:49.4   12:12 90  89.2       1        F 90-99      
290   573  Kim Gray                  F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      38:06.4   37:53.2   12:13 59  48.3       14       F 55-59      
291   778  Corey Martin              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      38:37.4   37:56.1   12:14 25  38.8       14       F 25-29      
292   272  Kat Atwood                F      Port Orange          FL    US      38:27.8   38:00.2   12:16 55  45.9       15       F 55-59      
293   870  Maria O'Brien             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      38:39.3   38:01.2   12:16 55  45.9       16       F 55-59      
294   1039 Jennifer Shaffer          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      38:42.7   38:02.3   12:16 36  39.0       22       F 35-39      
295   869  Emilio O'Brien            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      38:27.8   38:02.7   12:16 23  34.0       2        M 20-24      
296   449  Bill Davis                M      Port Orange          FL    US      38:26.2   38:10.0   12:19 70  45.6       5        M 70-74      
297   1202 Kym Zurstadt              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      38:28.6   38:11.3   12:19 49  42.7       14       F 45-49      
298   1267 Matthew West              M                                         39:09.9   38:25.9   12:24 54  39.5       11       M 50-54      
299   638  J. Helmus                 F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      39:50.8   38:29.3   12:25 1              5        F 1- 9       
300   380  Timothy Carnago           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      39:51.4   38:29.4   12:25 61  41.7       7        M 60-64      
301   1234 R. Ottern                 M                                         39:44.6   38:32.3   12:26 10  40.2       16       M 10-14      
302   927  Victor Ramos              M      Deltona              FL    US      39:34.3   38:34.0   12:26 48  37.5       10       M 45-49      
303   637  Sydney Hazen              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      39:07.6   38:34.0   12:26 23  38.1       5        F 20-24      
304   639  L. Helmus                 M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      40:00.6   38:38.4   12:28 10  40.1       17       M 10-14      
305   1069 Jenna Sprangel            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      40:20.0   38:39.3   12:28 49  42.2       15       F 45-49      
306   1027 Kristina Schmitt          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      39:14.9   38:41.7   12:29 50  42.6       12       F 50-54      
307   354  Lisa Burnsed              F      Port Orange          FL    US      39:29.6   38:48.7   12:31 54  44.4       13       F 50-54      
308   1207 Lia Shamp                 F                                         39:51.5   38:50.0   12:32 15  39.8       4        F 15-19      
309   719  Andrea Kurak              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      40:12.5   38:50.2   12:32 46  40.7       16       F 45-49      
310   617  Keri Harris               F      Port Orange          FL    US      39:31.0   38:50.6   12:32 40  38.9       21       F 40-44      
311   740  Tim Leblanc               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      39:32.0   38:50.7   12:32 47  37.0       11       M 45-49      
312   827  Alyssa Miseveth           F      Port Orange          FL    US      40:03.2   39:18.0   12:41 31  37.4       21       F 30-34      
313   268  S. Anderson               F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      39:22.7   39:20.9   12:42 11  42.7       8        F 10-14      
314   359  Michele Butler            F      Deland               FL    US      40:02.3   39:22.4   12:42 53  43.3       14       F 50-54      
315   893  Maria PECORARO-MCCORKLE   F      Deland               FL    US      40:11.1   39:27.2   12:44 34  37.5       22       F 30-34      
316   1223 Michele Kilian            F                                         40:03.4   39:27.8   12:44 57  45.3       17       F 55-59      
317   1100 MARGARET TEBBE            F      Port Orange          FL    US      41:24.9   39:43.7   12:49 64  49.1       11       F 60-64      
318   1208 Darleen Shamp             F                                         40:50.4   39:48.9   12:51 58  45.4       18       F 55-59      
319   810  Chuck McLaughlin          M      Oviedo               FL    US      40:26.3   39:50.3   12:51 79  50.7       3        M 75-79      
320   553  Vanessa Gasior            F      Port Orange          FL    US      40:48.2   39:51.0   12:51 42  38.4       22       F 40-44      
321   1191 Katie Wright              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      40:20.5   39:59.4   12:54 29  36.8       15       F 25-29      
322   1164 Anthony Ralston           M      Edgewater            FL    US      40:00.8   40:00.8   12:54 30  32.4       23       M 30-34      
323   1160 Alicia West               F      Palm Coast           FL    US      40:41.1   40:01.1   12:55 28  36.8       16       F 25-29      
324   803  Christine McEnany         F      Port Orange          FL    US      40:59.0   40:02.1   12:55 42  38.2       23       F 40-44      
325   594  Kirsti Hadzewycz          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      40:37.9   40:02.7   12:55 23  36.7       6        F 20-24      
326   655  Karena Holman             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      41:09.3   40:11.8   12:58 36  36.9       23       F 35-39      
327   729  Taylor Langston           F      Osteen               FL    US      42:12.8   40:18.0   13:00 33  36.6       23       F 30-34      
328   1063 Ylian Snyder              F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      41:21.0   40:30.4   13:04 59  45.2       19       F 55-59      
329   448  Alicia Daoust             F      Port Orange          FL    US      42:12.8   40:36.5   13:06 29  36.2       17       F 25-29      
330   1046 Daria Siciliano           F      Port Orange          FL    US      41:13.3   40:37.7   13:06 60  45.6       12       F 60-64      
331   752  Dennis Long               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      41:35.9   40:40.5   13:07 71  43.3       6        M 70-74      
332   306  Fred Baumann              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      42:19.7   40:47.6   13:10 64  40.4       8        M 60-64      
333   418  Danielle Coggon           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      41:29.3   40:52.7   13:11 40  37.0       24       F 40-44      
334   544  Eileen Gaines             F      Port Orange          FL    US      42:03.0   41:06.0   13:15 64  47.4       13       F 60-64      
335   1009 Stu Sardeson              M      Port Orange          FL    US      42:02.6   41:06.3   13:16 66  40.7       9        M 65-69      
336   857  Hollie Newnam             F      Port Orange          FL    US      42:03.4   41:06.7   13:16 59  44.5       20       F 55-59      
337   366  KAREENA CACHO             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      42:08.2   41:14.6   13:18 27  35.7       18       F 25-29      
338   427  Heather Costa             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      41:51.0   41:19.0   13:20 44  37.6       25       F 40-44      
339   406  Wesley Clapper            M      Hollywood            FL    US      42:33.1   41:25.3   13:22 31  31.4       24       M 30-34      
340   849  Christine Mueller         F      Port Orange          FL    US      42:00.2   41:27.3   13:22 67  48.9       6        F 65-69      
341   1250 Allicia Mehegan           F                                         42:41.7   41:47.1   13:29 36  35.5       24       F 35-39      
342   1034 Patricia Scudiero Wittman F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      43:20.1   41:49.5   13:30 52  40.3       15       F 50-54      
343   631  Deborah Hayden            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      42:36.8   41:53.4   13:31 67  48.4       7        F 65-69      
344   1127 Barb Vaeth                F      Port Orange          FL    US      42:52.8   41:54.7   13:31 54  41.2       16       F 50-54      
345   762  Jill MacDonald            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      42:36.9   41:55.0   13:31 51  39.8       17       F 50-54      
346   465  Dallas Dobelbower         M      Palm Coast           FL    US      43:53.0   42:03.4   13:34 69  41.0       10       M 65-69      
347   1096 Jennifer Tartaglia        F      Orange City          FL    US      42:35.8   42:11.2   13:37 41  36.0       26       F 40-44      
348   1203 Betty Kelly               F      Port Orange          FL    US      42:21.3   42:11.3   13:37 76  54.8       1        F 75-79      
349   550  Zulma Garcia              F      Holly Hill           FL    US      42:15.7   42:13.7   13:37 50  39.1       18       F 50-54      
350   439  Jo Curcio                 F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      42:55.6   42:13.9   13:37 68  48.7       8        F 65-69      
351   400  Kelsey Christensen        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      42:54.8   42:16.6   13:38 32  34.8       24       F 30-34      
352   516  Kelli Finney              F      Port Orange          FL    US      45:06.5   42:43.5   13:47 32  34.5       25       F 30-34      
353   494  Lisa Elliott              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      45:06.6   42:43.7   13:47 34  34.6       26       F 30-34      
354   700  Colleen Keener            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      45:08.8   42:46.2   13:48 28  34.4       19       F 25-29      
355   688  Vicki Jaques              F      Orange City          FL    US      43:48.0   42:55.6   13:51 68  47.9       9        F 65-69      
356   1082 Carol Stewart             F      DebaryDebary         FL    US      43:23.4   43:00.6   13:52 62  44.2       14       F 60-64      
357   886  elizabeth parrish         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      43:34.5   43:01.9   13:53 30  34.2       27       F 30-34      
358   282  Sandra Bailes             F      Debary               FL    US      43:30.9   43:12.6   13:56 29  34.0       20       F 25-29      
359   618  Mary Harris               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      44:01.1   43:14.1   13:57 66  46.3       10       F 65-69      
360   346  BRENDA BROCK              F      Port Orange          FL    US      44:51.5   43:22.5   14:00 55  40.2       21       F 55-59      
361   1266 W. Howard                 F                                         44:30.9   43:28.6   14:01 11  38.7       9        F 10-14      
362   668  Tasha Howard              F      Port Orange          FL    US      44:34.8   43:32.2   14:03 36  34.1       25       F 35-39      
363   1091 Michelle Sweney           F      Port Orange          FL    US      45:08.6   43:41.2   14:06 47  36.6       17       F 45-49      
364   731  Nassrin Latifaltojar      F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      45:36.8   43:57.6   14:11 27  33.5       21       F 25-29      
365   665  Chad Howard               M      Port Orange          FL    US      45:11.9   44:08.4   14:14 40  31.0       7        M 40-44      
366   669  Terry Howard              M      Port Orange          FL    US      45:11.8   44:09.6   14:15 65  37.6       11       M 65-69      
367   674  Gwen Hughes               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      45:04.6   44:16.5   14:17 73  49.9       3        F 70-74      
368   769  Crystal Marino            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      45:47.1   44:21.6   14:19 47  36.0       18       F 45-49      
369   932  Mimi Raymond              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      45:47.1   44:22.9   14:19 34  33.3       28       F 30-34      
370   328  Alessandra Bortolozzo     F      South Daytona        FL    US      46:00.3   44:23.9   14:19 44  35.0       27       F 40-44      
371   470  Cheyann Dugger            F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      45:17.6   44:28.3   14:21 22  33.1       7        F 20-24      
372   1041 Karen Shaw                F      Port Orange          FL    US      45:19.5   44:31.1   14:22 45  35.2       19       F 45-49      
373   775  Chole Marra               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      45:39.2   44:35.2   14:23 15  34.7       5        F 15-19      
374   1125 Christina Ullery          F      Port Orange          FL    US      46:28.5   45:06.2   14:33 40  33.5       28       F 40-44      
375   340  Carla Braga               F      Port Orange          FL    US      46:28.3   45:06.5   14:33 51  37.0       19       F 50-54      
376   385  Christine Carter          F      Sanford              FL    US      45:55.0   45:10.9   14:34 65  43.7       11       F 65-69      
377   905  Michelle Kaye             F      Port Orange          FL    US      45:42.3   45:34.8   14:42 53  37.4       20       F 50-54      
378   801  Darlene McCoy             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      45:58.3   45:36.5   14:43 43  33.8       29       F 40-44      
379   1066 Larry Spencer             M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      46:14.9   45:48.7   14:47 71  38.5       7        M 70-74      
380   657  Marcie Hoobler            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      46:55.9   46:00.9   14:51 57  38.8       22       F 55-59      
381   347  Kelsey Brock              F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      47:40.9   46:12.3   14:54 24  31.8       8        F 20-24      
382   940  Bobbiejo Renfroe          F      Port Orange          FL    US      46:56.8   46:26.6   14:59 29  31.7       22       F 25-29      
383   876  Anna Osborn               F      Port Orange          FL    US      47:30.6   46:58.8   15:09 14  33.5       10       F 10-14      
384   955  Emmanuel Ricketts         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      47:58.3   47:01.7   15:10 34  28.0       25       M 30-34      
385   370  nally calzado             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      47:58.2   47:02.9   15:11 31  31.3       29       F 30-34      
386   663  J. Hough                  F      Port Orange          FL    US      47:58.1   47:03.1   15:11 12  34.9       11       F 10-14      
387   1130 Trang Van                 F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      47:57.9   47:03.7   15:11 32  31.3       30       F 30-34      
388   1115 Matthew Tourville         M      Port Orange          FL    US      48:05.0   47:13.3   15:14 15  28.4       7        M 15-19      
389   1116 N. Tourville              M      Port Orange          FL    US      48:06.6   47:15.1   15:15 11  31.5       18       M 10-14      
390   1072 Red Stafford              F      Port Orange          FL    US      48:41.8   47:28.1   15:19 51  35.1       21       F 50-54      
391   1232 Haley Ottern              F                                         48:44.7   47:31.2   15:20 16  32.0       6        F 15-19      
392   1067 Mary Spencer              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      48:14.7   47:49.3   15:26 66  41.9       12       F 65-69      
393   355  Pamela Burrows            F      Port Orange          FL    US      48:35.0   47:51.6   15:26 62  39.7       15       F 60-64      
394   357  William Burrows           M      Port Orange          FL    US      48:34.9   47:52.1   15:26 64  34.4       9        M 60-64      
395   581  Lindsay Gregory           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      49:25.6   47:54.3   15:27 39  31.4       26       F 35-39      
396   871  Katie O'Hara              F      Port Orange          FL    US      49:04.1   47:54.6   15:27 39  31.4       27       F 35-39      
397   582  Meadow Gregory            F      Port Orange          FL    US      49:25.2   47:54.7   15:27                1        No Age Given 
398   491  J. Ellerton               M      Port Orange          FL    US      49:03.7   47:55.2   15:27 6   40.8       8        M 1- 9       
399   375  Amber Carman              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      48:57.8   47:59.4   15:29 35  30.9       28       F 35-39      
400   1218 M. Holman                 F                                         48:57.7   48:01.9   15:30 10  36.0       12       F 10-14      
401   430  Jennifer Craig            F      Port Orange          FL    US      48:28.5   48:09.8   15:32 45  32.6       20       F 45-49      
402   429  David Craig               M      Port Orange          FL    US      48:28.6   48:10.8   15:33 33  27.1       26       M 30-34      
403   846  Geoffrey Mowatt           M      Deltona              FL    US      49:47.2   48:19.0   15:35 54  31.4       12       M 50-54      
404   599  DENISE HALLECK            F      Port Orange          FL    US      49:47.4   48:19.6   15:35 44  32.2       30       F 40-44      
405   554  Dwight Gault              M      Port Orange          FL    US      49:24.3   48:21.4   15:36 76  39.3       4        M 75-79      
406   1031 C. Schwartz               M      Port Orange          FL    US      48:46.9   48:22.7   15:36 6   40.4       9        M 1- 9       
407   1032 Vicki Schwartz            F      Port Orange          FL    US      48:51.5   48:26.9   15:38 40  31.2       31       F 40-44      
408   1062 Jenny Snyder              F      Port Orange          FL    US      50:23.0   48:42.0   15:43 27  30.2       23       F 25-29      
409   466  Elizabeth Dobelbower      F      Palm Coast           FL    US      49:41.5   48:48.0   15:45 58  37.1       23       F 55-59      
410   606  Daniel Hardee             M      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      50:25.8   48:52.5   15:46 35  27.0       19       M 35-39      
411   607  E. Hardee                 F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      50:25.9   48:53.3   15:46 4              6        F 1- 9       
412   459  Rebecca Kimball           F                                         49:12.3   48:55.0   15:47 44  31.8       32       F 40-44      
413   1215 Janet Berry               F                                         49:12.3   48:58.3   15:48 67  41.4       13       F 65-69      
414   485  Corrina Edwards           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      50:29.3   48:58.5   15:48 57  36.5       24       F 55-59      
415   958  Ruthie Rivers             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      50:29.3   48:58.8   15:48 46  32.3       21       F 45-49      
416   477  Carleen Eberhardt         F      Port Orange          FL    US      50:09.4   49:00.8   15:49 61  38.3       16       F 60-64      
417   412  Donna Clark               F      Edgewater            FL    US      49:31.5   49:01.5   15:49 53  34.8       22       F 50-54      
418   490  A. Ellerton               F      Port Orange          FL    US      50:10.9   49:01.7   15:49 9   36.4       7        F 1- 9       
419   492  Ryan Ellerton             M      Port Orange          FL    US      50:10.8   49:02.4   15:49 35  26.9       20       M 35-39      
420   386  Linda Caruso              F      Port Orange          FL    US      50:36.0   49:21.6   15:55 56  35.8       25       F 55-59      
421   444  Brittany Dahl             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      50:14.8   49:22.8   15:56 35  30.0       29       F 35-39      
422   904  L. Pham                   M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      49:53.0   49:30.2   15:58 7   36.8       10       M 1- 9       
423   1073 Stacy Stafford            F      Edgewater            FL    US      50:37.0   49:37.0   16:00 45  31.6       22       F 45-49      
424   1145 Beverly Waigand           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      50:28.5   49:39.0   16:01 50  33.2       23       F 50-54      
425   322  Caitlin Binz              F      Port Orange          FL    US      50:09.7   49:39.3   16:01 26  29.6       24       F 25-29      
426   922  Jill Quarles              F      South Daytona        FL    US      50:31.9   49:40.3   16:01 62  38.3       17       F 60-64      
427   1114 Jennifer Tourville        F      Port Orange          FL    US      50:31.9   49:41.3   16:02 27  29.6       25       F 25-29      
428   903  Brandon Pham              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      50:03.9   49:42.3   16:02 40  27.5       8        M 40-44      
429   896  Karen Peiritsch           F      Cheswick             PA    US      50:52.3   49:50.9   16:05 71  43.0       4        F 70-74      
430   342  Horace Brannon            M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      50:44.0   49:52.2   16:05 82  43.6       2        M 80-84      
431   776  Francene Marra            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      50:59.0   49:55.3   16:06 39  30.1       30       F 35-39      
432   796  Lyndsay McBride           F      Edgewater            FL    US      50:46.4   50:00.2   16:08 29  29.4       26       F 25-29      
433   811  Will McLaughlin           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      50:52.2   50:02.2   16:08 83  44.7       3        M 80-84      
434   560  L. Gildon                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      51:37.6   50:13.6   16:12 8   34.1       11       M 1- 9       
435   561  Lyn Gildon                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      51:36.9   50:14.1   16:12 36  29.6       31       F 35-39      
436   986  Robin Russell             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      50:58.8   50:21.6   16:15 39  29.9       32       F 35-39      
437   287  Karen Baker               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      51:20.2   50:40.4   16:21 57  35.3       26       F 55-59      
438   988  Paul F Russo              M      Port Orange          FL    US      52:08.5   50:42.6   16:21 73  35.7       8        M 70-74      
439   580  Breaire Gregory           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      51:42.0   50:43.5   16:22 15  30.5       7        F 15-19      
440   952  Gaydra Richardson         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      51:49.5   50:51.5   16:24 48  31.7       23       F 45-49      
441   605  Christa Hardee            F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      52:29.5   50:56.5   16:26 33  28.9       31       F 30-34      
442   673  Merriam Hudson            F      Ocala                FL    US      52:12.5   51:02.3   16:28 33  28.9       32       F 30-34      
443   817  Shauna Metz               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      52:12.2   51:04.5   16:29 33  28.9       33       F 30-34      
444   882  Melissa Parker            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      52:33.8   51:08.3   16:30 33  28.8       34       F 30-34      
445   971  Robert Rodewald           M      Port Orange          FL    US      52:12.4   51:22.3   16:34 67  32.9       12       M 65-69      
446   1055 Arlene Smith              F      Port Orange          FL    US      52:11.4   51:22.9   16:34 64  37.9       18       F 60-64      
447   1148 S. Wallace                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      53:06.3   52:07.9   16:49 10  33.2       13       F 10-14      
448   379  M. Carmen                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      53:06.8   52:08.3   16:49 12  31.5       14       F 10-14      
449   499  Connor Feasel             M      Port Orange          FL    US      52:40.9   52:11.8   16:50 26  24.8       12       M 25-29      
450   501  Mitchell Feasel           M      Port Orange          FL    US      52:40.9   52:11.8   16:50 28  24.8       13       M 25-29      
451   585  Michael Grossholz         M      Port Orange          FL    US      53:28.9   52:12.7   16:51 52  28.6       13       M 50-54      
452   500  Jeff Feasel               M      Port Orange          FL    US      52:40.5   52:13.4   16:51 57  29.7       12       M 55-59      
453   701  Jeanne Keiper             F      Port Orange          FL    US      53:12.2   52:23.7   16:54 70  40.4       5        F 70-74      
454   1258 Christine Cassidy         F                                         53:12.1   52:41.5   17:00 33  28.0       35       F 30-34      
455   742  Steve LeClaire            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      53:32.5   52:45.0   17:01 64  31.2       10       M 60-64      
456   741  Lynn LeClaire             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      53:33.1   52:45.5   17:01 62  36.0       19       F 60-64      
457   941  K. Renick                 F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      53:21.1   52:47.8   17:02 2              8        F 1- 9       
458   942  Stephanie Renick          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      53:21.1   52:48.1   17:02 33  27.9       36       F 30-34      
459   378  Lee Carmen                M      Port Orange          FL    US      54:12.7   53:12.6   17:10 43  26.2       9        M 40-44      
460   377  Jordan Carman             M      Port Orange          FL    US      54:12.6   53:14.2   17:10 13  26.3       19       M 10-14      
461   1022 Patrick Schill            M      Edgewater            FL    US      53:28.9   53:28.9   17:15 27  24.2       14       M 25-29      
462   949  Greg Richards             M      Port Orange          FL    US      54:49.2   53:55.7   17:24 53  27.9       14       M 50-54      
463   438  Connie Cuneo              F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:40.9   54:04.6   17:27 30  27.2       37       F 30-34      
464   737  Alicia Lax                F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      55:20.6   54:14.5   17:30 29  27.1       27       F 25-29      
465   835  Annette Moore             F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      55:20.5   54:15.5   17:30 56  32.6       27       F 55-59      
466   738  Pattie Lax                F      Port Orange          FL    US      55:52.1   54:46.3   17:40 57  32.6       28       F 55-59      
467   828  Brian Miseveth            M      Port Orange          FL    US      55:51.7   55:06.9   17:47 33  23.7       27       M 30-34      
468   1181 Shaun Willoughby          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      56:35.2   55:21.2   17:51 41  24.8       10       M 40-44      
469   325  De'Andra Blake            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      56:41.2   55:25.5   17:53 34  26.7       38       F 30-34      
470   979  Justin Rose               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      56:40.3   55:28.5   17:54 33  23.6       28       M 30-34      
471   468  Rachael Driscoll          F      Deland               FL    US      56:40.6   55:29.4   17:54 43  27.8       33       F 40-44      
472   1137 Esther Venketeswaran      F      Port Orange          FL    US      57:07.9   55:48.7   18:00 49  29.2       24       F 45-49      
473   793  Rebeca Mathis             F      Port Orange          FL    US      57:14.2   55:54.6   18:02 31  26.3       39       F 30-34      
474   1237 S. Higgs                  F                                         57:12.3   55:54.7   18:02 8   33.0       9        F 1- 9       
475   794  Z. Mathis                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      57:13.5   55:55.9   18:03 12  29.3       15       F 10-14      
476   541  Amy Gagliano              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      57:14.1   55:56.4   18:03 34  26.4       40       F 30-34      
477   542  J. Gagliano               M      Palm Coast           FL    US      57:13.6   55:58.2   18:03 1              12       M 1- 9       
478   782  Megan Martindale          F      Port Orange          FL    US      57:24.7   56:22.1   18:11 31  26.1       41       F 30-34      
479   945  M. Reza                   F      Port Orange          FL    US      57:24.4   56:22.6   18:11 8   32.8       10       F 1- 9       
480   584  ALEXANDRA GROSSHOLZ       F      Port Orange          FL    US      57:47.7   56:30.0   18:14 53  30.2       24       F 50-54      
481   1023 Sabrina Schill            F      Edgewater            FL    US      57:47.4   56:30.2   18:14 27  26.0       28       F 25-29      
482   1001 Kerrie Sagrani            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      56:37.6   56:35.2   18:15 44  27.5       34       F 40-44      
483   1002 Vinod Sagrani             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      56:37.7   56:35.2   18:15 40  24.1       11       M 40-44      
484   1241 Valerie Barboza           F                                         57:37.7   56:51.6   18:21 42  26.9       35       F 40-44      
485   1240 Andy Barboza              F                                         57:37.6   56:51.9   18:21 42  26.9       36       F 40-44      
486   434  Heather Crouch            F      Port Orange          FL    US      58:37.1   57:12.0   18:27 40  26.4       37       F 40-44      
487   883  Wendy Parker              F      Port Orange          FL    US      58:13.7   57:12.5   18:27 49  28.5       25       F 45-49      
488   715  COLLEEN KLIEN             F      Port Orange          FL    US      58:16.3   57:14.1   18:28 60  32.4       20       F 60-64      
489   461  KAREN DILLON              F      Port Orange          FL    US      58:16.1   57:15.3   18:28 60  32.4       21       F 60-64      
490   1015 Danielle Saunders         F      Port Orange          FL    US      58:15.7   57:15.6   18:28 47  27.9       26       F 45-49      
491   433  D. Crouch                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      58:40.4   57:15.9   18:28 12  25.2       20       M 10-14      
492   906  Kathy Phillips            F      Port Orange          FL    US      58:16.1   57:16.3   18:28 65  34.5       14       F 65-69      
493   409  M. Clapsaddle             F      Port Orange          FL    US      58:41.7   57:29.0   18:33 11  29.3       16       F 10-14      
494   408  Kelly Clapsaddle          F      Port Orange          FL    US      58:41.3   57:29.4   18:33 44  27.0       38       F 40-44      
495   251  George Abando             M      Deland               FL    US      58:28.7   57:34.2   18:34 52  25.9       15       M 50-54      
496   252  Jose Abando               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      58:28.7   57:34.9   18:34 53  26.1       16       M 50-54      
497   374  Cindy Carey               F      Port Orange          FL    US      58:39.3   57:35.4   18:35 53  29.6       25       F 50-54      
498   765  Lori Major                F      Port Orange          FL    US      58:39.2   57:35.8   18:35 56  30.7       29       F 55-59      
499   780  Lindsay Martin            F      Port Orange          FL    US      58:44.5   57:38.6   18:36 29  25.5       29       F 25-29      
500   469  Jordan Duffy              M      Port Orange          FL    US      58:45.6   57:38.7   18:36 32  22.6       29       M 30-34      
501   1262 Ted Simms                 M                                         58:47.8   57:39.4   18:36 48  25.1       12       M 45-49      
502   736  Gina Lawrence             F      Port Orange          FL    US      58:45.7   57:39.5   18:36 35  25.7       33       F 35-39      
503   755  Rob Love                  M      Stanfield            NC    US      58:44.6   57:39.8   18:36 57  26.9       13       M 55-59      
504   651  Rae Hill                  F      Port Orange          FL    US      59:26.5   57:52.7   18:40 26  25.4       30       F 25-29      
505   717  Holly Kotila              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      59:26.3   57:53.3   18:40 27  25.4       31       F 25-29      
506   1038 Danielle Shaffer          F      Holly Hill           FL    US      59:23.4   57:53.3   18:40 33  25.5       42       F 30-34      
507   809  Jill Mckenney             F      Deland               FL    US      59:28.8   57:54.4   18:41 25  25.4       32       F 25-29      
508   402  Eric Chvisuk              M      DeLand               FL    US      59:29.5   57:56.2   18:41 29  22.3       15       M 25-29      
509   526  Scott Foster              M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:00:43.5 58:06.5   18:45 61  27.6       11       M 60-64      
510   389  Valentina Catinella       F      Port Orange          FL    US      59:46.5   58:11.9   18:46 21  25.3       9        F 20-24      
511   388  Franca Catinella          F      Port Orange          FL    US      59:46.8   58:11.9   18:46 45  26.9       27       F 45-49      
512   351  ASHLEY BUECHE             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      59:21.5   58:14.1   18:47 26  25.3       33       F 25-29      
513   756  JENNIFER LOWERY           F      De Leon Springs      FL    US      59:21.3   58:14.7   18:47 31  25.3       43       F 30-34      
514   1136 Heather Velez             F      Bunnell              FL    US      59:20.5   58:15.0   18:47 38  25.7       34       F 35-39      
515   976  Brooke Romero             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      59:31.9   58:16.8   18:48 26  25.2       34       F 25-29      
516   1231 Melinda Ottern            F                                         59:34.5   58:16.9   18:48 51  28.6       26       F 50-54      
517   977  justin romero             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      59:32.3   58:18.2   18:48 38  23.1       21       M 35-39      
518   1219 Crystal Fedele            F                                         59:39.6   58:20.1   18:49 37  25.6       35       F 35-39      
519   1040 Christine Shaw            F      Port Orange          FL    US      59:39.0   58:20.2   18:49 48  27.7       28       F 45-49      
520   957  Lydia Rivera Draper       F      Holly Hill           FL    US      58:44.5   58:20.5   18:49 62  32.6       22       F 60-64      
521   821  Dennis Miller             M      Port Orange          FL    US      59:01.3   58:26.7   18:51 67  28.9       13       M 65-69      
522   455  B. DeLamater              M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:00:08.0 58:38.4   18:55 8   29.2       13       M 1- 9       
523   1057 Kelsie Smith              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      59:33.7   58:39.2   18:55 26  25.1       35       F 25-29      
524   777  Michael Marsh             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:00:24.3 58:54.4   19:00 73  30.7       9        M 70-74      
525   456  Jamie DeLamater           F      Edgewater            FL    US      1:00:26.2 58:56.3   19:01 34  25.1       44       F 30-34      
526   842  John Moss                 M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      59:56.6   58:57.9   19:01 70  29.5       10       M 70-74      
527   1030 Regine Schutt             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:00:37.4 58:58.9   19:02 44  26.4       39       F 40-44      
528   525  Cathie Foster             F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:00:37.6 58:59.1   19:02 62  32.2       23       F 60-64      
529   822  DIanne Miller             F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:00:06.8 58:59.2   19:02 60  31.4       24       F 60-64      
530   966  Jennie Robinson           F      Port Orange          FL    US      59:41.3   59:01.0   19:02 28  24.9       36       F 25-29      
531   841  Debbie Moss               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:00:04.0 59:06.2   19:04 67  34.3       15       F 65-69      
532   667  Mary Howard               F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:00:13.8 59:06.7   19:04 65  33.4       16       F 65-69      
533   488  Janice Elin               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:00:02.9 59:14.3   19:07 49  27.6       29       F 45-49      
534   489  Kurt Elin                 M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:00:03.3 59:15.2   19:07 49  24.6       13       M 45-49      
535   1220 Brigitte Trascritti       F                                         1:00:35.7 59:15.6   19:07 49  27.5       30       F 45-49      
536   855  Donald Needham            M      Port Orange          FL    US      59:26.2   59:15.7   19:07 86  41.5       1        M 85-89      
537   522  Robert Floyd              M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:01:24.9 59:50.1   19:18 34  22.0       30       M 30-34      
538   521  Ami Floyd                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:01:25.8 59:50.8   19:18 34  24.7       45       F 30-34      
539   1217 Sharon Smith              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:03:00.5 1:01:31.2 19:51 64  31.7       25       F 60-64      
540   321  Mary Ann Bernard          F      Edgewater            FL    US      1:03:10.4 1:01:41.7 19:54 50  26.7       27       F 50-54      
541   661  Kim Horabik               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:03:15.8 1:01:54.8 19:58 52  27.2       28       F 50-54      
542   660  Alyssa Horabik            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:03:19.1 1:01:57.3 19:59 16  24.5       8        F 15-19      
543   253  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:03:22.7 1:02:28.3 20:09 48  25.8       31       F 45-49      
544   725  Alfea Lacierda            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:03:23.3 1:02:29.4 20:09 55  27.9       30       F 55-59      
545   703  Rachel Kelmer             F      Deland               FL    US      1:04:42.3 1:03:15.8 20:24 33  23.3       46       F 30-34      
546   1226 Dakota Wharton            F                                         1:04:42.3 1:04:04.1 20:40 15  24.1       9        F 15-19      
547   1225 M. Wharton                F                                         1:04:42.3 1:04:04.8 20:40 12  25.6       17       F 10-14      
548   823  John Miller               M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:08:02.2 1:06:53.9 21:35 61  24.0       12       M 60-64      
549   583  Ann Grell                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:08:10.4 1:07:01.3 21:37 83  39.3       1        F 80-84      
550   1049 Deborah Silva             F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:08:25.1 1:07:28.1 21:46 65  29.3       17       F 65-69      
551   652  Chip Hoch                 M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:09:23.4 1:07:43.2 21:51 26  19.1       16       M 25-29      
552   1248 Lawerence Hoch            M                                         1:09:24.1 1:07:52.4 21:54 59  23.2       14       M 55-59      
553   1205 Judith Reynolds           F                                         1:08:57.4 1:07:59.9 21:56 71  31.5       6        F 70-74      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Phil Richardson 954 38  1       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 19:21.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Angelika Grubel 587 48  6       F      Ormond Beach FL US 20:22 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Abel Garcia 549 40  5       M      Holly Hill FL US 20:22 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kitty Musante 851 63  24      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:23.3 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Will Chanfrau 1261     123     M               29:15.8 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     V. Jamieson 686  9   56      M      Port Orange FL US  26:01.4 
2     J. Wheeler  1163 9   59      M      Port Orange FL US  26:06.3 
3     E. Jiloty   1214 8   106     M      Ormond Beach FL US 28:36.8 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Baeza       1204 12  8       M      Palm Coast FL US   20:56.4 
2     P. Hoobler     658  12  12      M      Ormond Beach FL US 21:43.2 
3     Matthew Marino 771  14  26      M      Port Orange FL US  23:35.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Asher Ravede  929  15  4       M      Ormond Beach FL US 20:01.7 
2     Noah Anderson 267  15  16      M      Ponce Inlet FL US  22:11.4 
3     Caleb Wallace 1147 16  27      M      Ormond Beach FL US 23:45.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tripp Morton   840 24  9       M      Daytona Beach FL US 21:27.2 
2     Emilio O'Brien 869 23  295     M      Ormond Beach FL US  38:02.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matthew Morris 839  26  2       M        US               19:23.1 
2     JACOB CURRIE   442  25  13      M      Ormond Beach FL US 21:47.6 
3     Alex Woods     1187 29  28      M      Deland FL US       23:53.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brad Pinker  909  33  3       M      Ormond Beach FL US     19:38.9 
2     Damian Hall  596  32  7       M      Oak Hill FL US         20:49.3 
3     Casey Sparks 1065 32  11      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 21:40.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kevin Rybicki 995 35  15      M      Ormond Beach FL US 21:55.8 
2     Joe Halpin    600 37  19      M      Holly Hill FL US   22:35.7 
3     Jeff Rehrmann 939 36  21      M      Ormond Beach FL US 22:44.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joe Weber      1154 41  69      M      Ormond Beach FL US 26:43.2 
2     Clint Hayworth 635  44  83      M      Ponce Inlet FL US  27:29.3 
3     Daniel Moody   834  40  95      M      Deltona FL US      28:04.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mike Disher    462  48  29      M      Port Orange FL US  23:54.9 
2     David Girrbach 564  46  35      M      Deltona FL US      24:22.7 
3     Scott Jenkins  1251 48  47      M      Ormond Beach FL US 25:48.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Derek Catron 390  52  10      M      South Daytona FL US 21:27.7 
2     Tim Hildreth 650  51  17      M      Daytona Beach FL US 22:13.7 
3     Gary Frick   1206 54  32      M      Daytona Beach FL US 24:14.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brent Robitzsch 967 56  18      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 22:31.3 
2     Paul Culver     437 57  50      M      Daytona Beach FL US    25:50.5 
3     LEN LESSMILLER  745 55  64      M      Ormond Beach FL US     26:27.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kevin Gallagher 545  62  14      M      Ponce Inlet FL US 21:54.4 
2     Wayne Michaud   820  62  119     M      Port Orange FL US 29:05.5 
3     Pat Rice        1255 62  131     M      Ormond Beach      29:43.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Scott Piccola   907 69  22      M      Port Orange FL US  22:47.0 
2     Donnie Walker   505 67  60      M      Palm Coast FL US   26:10.2 
3     Michael Fleming 519 65  63      M      St Augustine FL US 26:17.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tim Newslow       859 74  174     M      Ormond Beach FL US  31:34.8 
2     Frank Gummey, III 592 74  176     M      Daytona Beach FL US 31:36.4 
3     Ed Fields         513 73  231     M      Daytona Beach FL US 34:20.6 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Bob Hewes        645  78  220     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:45.4 
2     Bill Winters     1185 75  288     M      Ormond Beach FL US     37:47.0 
3     Chuck McLaughlin 810  79  319     M      Oviedo FL US           39:50.3 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jerry Lardinois 730 84  209     M      Port Orange FL US      33:21.9 
2     Horace Brannon  342 82  430     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 49:52.2 
3     Will McLaughlin 811 83  433     M      Daytona Beach FL US    50:02.2 


Male 85 to 89
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Donald Needham 855 86  536     M      Port Orange FL US 59:15.7 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Meadow Gregory 582     397     F      Port Orange FL US 47:54.7 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     B. Wood    1268 9   97      F                          28:07.1 
2     L. Eby     483  9   113     F      Flagler Beach FL US 28:45.5 
3     K. Rybicki 994  8   175     F      Ormond Beach FL US  31:36.3 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     O. Tomlinson 1211 12  48      F      Ormond Beach FL US 25:48.4 
2     k. wheeler   1165 12  57      F      Port Orange FL US  26:04.9 
3     E. Tartaglia 1095 10  86      F      Orange City FL US  27:32.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gracie bailes    279  15  141     F      Dunnellon FL US     30:23.5 
2     Isabella Gabriel 540  16  183     F      Daytona Beach FL US 31:58.3 
3     Rhea Bhatza      1243 16  267     F                          36:24.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Taylor Wall      1146 22  80      F      Daytona Beach FL US 27:08.8 
2     Kaylin Cullinane 436  24  94      F      Gainesville FL US   28:02.0 
3     Emily VanDoorn   1132 23  165     F      Daytona Beach FL US 31:14.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Colleen Ursic     1126 29  45      F      Port Orange FL US   25:13.2 
2     Leanne Montgomery 832  28  68      F      Daytona Beach FL US 26:42.1 
3     Jordan Blouin     326  28  101     F      Ormond Beach FL US  28:14.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Allyson Lewis         1249 30  38      F      Edgewater FL US    24:32.5 
2     Jessica Parker Metter 885  31  55      F      Dallas TX US       25:59.9 
3     Brandy Rehrmann       938  34  67      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:40.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Erika Kazma     1264 36  20      F                             22:41.8 
2     Bettina Mrusek  847  39  90      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 27:44.6 
3     Colleen Hudimac 672  37  102     F      Ponce Inlet FL US      28:18.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Ianarelli 679 44  40      F      Daytona Beach FL US    24:41.8 
2     Matricia Harberson 604 43  72      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:54.0 
3     Katrina Pelican    897 40  77      F      Lake Mary FL US        27:03.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tammy hemmy        641 45  89      F      Port Orange FL US  27:38.9 
2     Julie Mauro        795 46  118     F      Ormond Beach FL US 29:04.0 
3     Melissa Frangoulis 530 49  136     F      Port Orange FL US  30:07.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carolina Zamora 1259 50  66      F                          26:37.7 
2     Deborah Roberts 961  53  133     F      South Daytona FL US 29:47.9 
3     Donna Hadzewycz 593  54  145     F      Daytona Beach FL US 30:29.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Pamela Hanson-Peterson 603 59  31      F      Port Orange FL US  24:05.6 
2     Jeanne Connelly        422 59  41      F      Ormond Beach FL US 24:43.4 
3     Janine Grover          586 56  85      F      Port Orange FL US  27:31.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ruth Fox     1209 60  75      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:01.3 
2     Terry Towers 1117 64  143     F      Port Orange FL US  30:26.0 
3     Robin Babbit 274  61  173     F      Deltona FL US      31:34.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Susan Gummey     591 69  78      F      Daytona Beach FL US    27:07.6 
2     Linda Sue Lowry  757 65  144     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 30:28.0 
3     Linda Romaniszyn 975 65  168     F      Port Orange FL US      31:22.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sharon Yadon-Garcia 1193 71  158     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 31:05.8 
2     Susan Leonard       743  73  187     F      Orange City FL US      32:08.1 
3     Gwen Hughes         674  73  367     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 44:16.5 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Betty Kelly 1203 76  348     F      Port Orange FL US 42:11.3 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ann Grell 583 83  549     F      Port Orange FL US 1:07:01.3 


Female 90 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lois Loesch 751 90  289     F      Port Orange FL US 37:49.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.