Bensalem Unity Run 2019

Sat May 4, 2019 Bensalem, PA US 19020 Directions

5K Awards

Bensalem 5K
Bensalem, PA 05/13/2017 9:00 AM Weather: 50 Degrees, Heavy Rain
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Split Gun Time Net Time Pace
18467Sara Mathai1913:4826:3526:358:34

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Split Gun Time Net Time Pace
17121Rodger Tough4310:3220:1920:196:33

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
171Anson Thomas10Collegeville16:5934:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
194Annabelle Simon9Huntington Valley22:1142:46
299Leah Chacko8Philadelphia22:1044:43

MALE AGE GROUP 11 - 20

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
144Philip Mathew19West Chester12:0024:41
251Elijah Philip11Richboro13:5327:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP 11 - 20

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
154Samantha Wylie16North Wales14:2128:26
2130Susanna Thomas11Jamison29:4555:22

MALE AGE GROUP 21 - 30

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
170Arun Raju28Emmaus16:4733:17
275Sunil Nuthalapati30Bensalem17:4534:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP 21 - 30

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
172Sherry Kurian30Feasterville Trevo17:2634:10
282Shainey Jacob28Downingtown18:0636:15

MALE AGE GROUP 31 - 40

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
141Subin Abraham38Huntingdon Valley11:2322:44
242Brian Jennings36Bensalem11:5622:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 31 - 40

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
162Anu Jacob37Chalfont15:3630:47
278Mary Skariah36Huntingdon Valley17:5335:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 41 - 50

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
173Jill Kerr49Holland17:4634:16
291Jenny Austin47Philadelphia19:4340:50

MALE AGE GROUP 41 - 50

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
143John Connell44Glenside12:0123:03
245Binu Thomas44Philadelphia12:5425:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 51 - 60

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
1143Elizabeth Stahl60Bensalem28:4958:28

MALE AGE GROUP 51 - 60

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
146Monzy Thomas51Garnet Valley13:5026:14
264Oommen Kappil55Levittown15:3831:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP 61 - 70

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
1122Saramma Joseph64Voorhees28:3253:50

MALE AGE GROUP 61 - 70

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
1123Joe Abraham64Voorhees28:3153:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 71 - 80

MALE AGE GROUP 71 - 80

Place Place Name Age City Split Chip Time
196Korah Mani74Brynmawr21:2643:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP 81 - 99

MALE AGE GROUP 81 - 99

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.