Running Raider 5k

Sun September 6, 2020 Russia, OH US 45363 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     107 ALAN HOLDHEIDE     M                   OH    US      18:13.6   18:10.4   5:51  19  71.4       1        M Open       
2     716 Jeff Ward          M                                 18:44.3   18:40.1   6:01  49  78.4       1        M 45-49      
3     13  JONATHAN BELL      M                   OH    US      19:04.7   19:02.1   6:08  15  70.7       1        M 15-19      
4     10  Drew Barhorst      M      Hilliard     OH    US      19:08.8   19:04.5   6:08  34  69.2       1        M 30-34      
5     160 AIDEN SHAPPIE      M                   OH    US      19:09.0   19:06.5   6:09  15  70.4       2        M 15-19      
6     747 Joseph Earl        M                                 20:08.9   20:05.5   6:28  17  65.2       3        M 15-19      
7     85  JACOB GOUBEAUX     M                   OH    US      20:19.1   20:16.8   6:32  15  66.3       4        M 15-19      
8     714 Brett Helmlinger   M      Maplewood    OH    US      20:29.3   20:21.0   6:33  49  71.9       2        M 45-49      
9     77  GAVIN GEORGE       M                   OH    US      20:30.1   20:27.0   6:35  17  64.1       5        M 15-19      
10    754 Andrew Deloye      M                                 20:34.8   20:31.6   6:36  16  64.6       6        M 15-19      
11    140 XAVIER PHLIPOT     M                   OH    US      20:44.0   20:41.1   6:39  14  66.2       1        M 11-14      
12    138 CASPAR PELLENGAHR  M                                 21:07.1   20:56.4   6:44  21  62.0       1        M 20-24      
13    41  NICHOLAS CALDWELL  M                   OH    US      21:06.9   21:03.4   6:47  15  63.9       7        M 15-19      
14    32  Olivia Borchers    F      Fort Loramie OH    US      21:19.4   21:13.7   6:50  14  74.4       1        F Open       
15    123 Will Magoto        M      Russia       OH    US      21:39.5   21:36.7   6:57  16  61.3       8        M 15-19      
16    7   CALEB BALL         M                   OH    US      21:42.1   21:38.0   6:58  20  60.0       2        M 20-24      
17    164 ZANE SHAPPIE       M                   OH    US      21:46.6   21:44.0   7:00  13  64.6       2        M 11-14      
18    135 Zach Monnin        M      Russia       OH    US      22:01.9   21:57.0   7:04  35  60.4       1        M 35-39      
19    86  Jeff Goubeaux      M      Russia       OH    US      22:05.7   21:59.6   7:05  51  67.6       1        M 50-54      
20    69  LEVI FRANCIS       M                   OH    US      22:29.3   22:18.3   7:11  25  58.2       1        M 25-29      
21    84  E. GOUBEAUX        F                   OH    US      22:46.4   22:41.6   7:18  12  72.6       1        F 11-14      
22    90  WES GOUBEAUX       M                   OH    US      22:54.2   22:42.1   7:18  42  61.2       1        M 40-44      
23    26  E. BORCHERS        M                   OH    US      22:47.3   22:45.1   7:19  10  68.3       1        M 1-10       
24    763 Seth Hiatt         M                                 22:49.9   22:47.2   7:20  13  61.6       3        M 11-14      
25    125 CRAIG MCELDOWNEY   M                   OH    US      22:52.6   22:52.6   7:22  51  65.0       2        M 50-54      
26    94  J. GROGEAN         M                   OH    US      23:11.9   23:09.4   7:27  11  64.4       4        M 11-14      
27    118 Jonas Magoto       M      Russia       OH    US      23:21.2   23:17.4   7:30  15  57.8       9        M 15-19      
28    81  TJ Godwin          M      Sidney       OH    US      23:27.4   23:19.8   7:31  45  60.9       3        M 45-49      
29    161 J. SHAPPIE         F                   OH    US      23:34.1   23:29.3   7:34  12  70.2       2        F 11-14      
30    764 Eric Rosenbeck     M                                 23:54.9   23:36.4   7:36  35  56.2       2        M 35-39      
31    31  L. BORCHERS        M                   OH    US      23:45.7   23:40.0   7:37  8   72.6       2        M 1-10       
32    36  Bryan Boyer        M      Sidney       OH    US      24:04.7   23:52.8   7:41  35  55.6       3        M 35-39      
33    29  Kelly Borchers     F      Fort Loramie OH    US      24:02.9   23:56.1   7:42  40  63.4       1        F 40-44      
34    35  Z. BORCHERS        M                   OH    US      23:59.1   23:56.7   7:42  12  60.3       5        M 11-14      
35    132 HOLLLY MONNIN      F                   OH    US      24:07.6   24:01.2   7:44  28  61.5       1        F 25-29      
36    130 BRIAN MONNIN       M                   OH    US      24:07.5   24:02.0   7:44  62  67.5       1        M 60-69      
37    73  AUDREY GARIETY     F                   OH    US      24:08.1   24:02.3   7:44  19  61.4       1        F 15-19      
38    6   WES BALDRIDGE      M                   OH    US      24:14.4   24:04.3   7:45  44  58.6       2        M 40-44      
39    93  JACE GROGEAN       M                   OH    US      24:28.7   24:11.1   7:47  37  55.5       4        M 35-39      
40    173 CHRIS TRAXLER      M                   OH    US      24:26.1   24:17.5   7:49  37  55.2       5        M 35-39      
41    725 Rick Ball          M                                 24:30.0   24:22.3   7:51  55  62.9       1        M 55-59      
42    103 A. Hoehne          M      Russia       OH    US      24:43.8   24:39.6   7:56  12  58.5       6        M 11-14      
43    23  C. Borchers        F      Fort Loramie OH    US      24:48.3   24:42.2   7:57  12  66.7       3        F 11-14      
44    67  F. Francis         M      Russia       OH    US      24:47.3   24:43.4   7:57  12  58.4       7        M 11-14      
45    88  REESE GOUBEAUX     F                   OH    US      24:49.7   24:44.4   7:58  13  65.1       4        F 11-14      
46    33  SCOTT G. BORCHERS  M                   OH    US      24:49.1   24:49.1   7:59  44  56.8       3        M 40-44      
47    109 S. Hoying          F      Russia       OH    US      24:55.6   24:50.7   8:00  11  68.0       5        F 11-14      
48    738 L. Moore           F      Fort Loramie OH    US      24:58.0   24:51.3   8:00  11  68.0       6        F 11-14      
49    62  ROSS FIESSINGER    M                   OH    US      25:06.9   25:03.6   8:04  13  56.0       8        M 11-14      
50    739 Hayden Quinter     M                                 25:07.9   25:04.9   8:04                 1        No Age Given 
51    1   A. Armstrong       F      Russia       OH    US      25:11.3   25:08.4   8:06  11  67.2       7        F 11-14      
52    82  Bill Gold          M      Sidney       OH    US      25:17.6   25:10.4   8:06  54  60.4       3        M 50-54      
53    120 Nathan Magoto      M      Russia       OH    US      25:25.4   25:15.9   8:08  43  55.4       4        M 40-44      
54    762 Jeremy Heath       M                                 25:24.8   25:16.3   8:08  46  56.7       4        M 45-49      
55    128 Joel Meyer         M      Raleigh      NC    US      25:31.1   25:19.9   8:09  25  51.3       2        M 25-29      
56    734 Chad Chalfant      M                                 25:25.8   25:23.1   8:10  31  51.4       2        M 30-34      
57    743 Larry Topp         M                                 25:37.1   25:37.1   8:15  61  62.8       2        M 60-69      
58    174 Kaia Uhlenhake     F      Anna         OH    US      25:58.9   25:41.2   8:16  15  60.4       2        F 15-19      
59    21  BRUCE BORCHERS     M                   OH    US      26:15.6   25:52.0   8:20  41  53.4       5        M 40-44      
60    156 J. SCHMITMEYER     M                   OH    US      25:57.6   25:55.0   8:21  11  57.6       9        M 11-14      
61    719 G. Bergman         M                                 25:59.9   25:55.5   8:21  9   62.8       3        M 1-10       
62    79  MELANIE GIBSON     F                   OH    US      26:04.0   25:55.9   8:21  36  57.5       1        F 35-39      
63    46  B. CORDONNIER      M                   OH    US      26:00.6   25:58.0   8:21  11  57.4       10       M 11-14      
64    102 A. Hoehne          M      Russia       OH    US      26:00.5   26:00.5   8:22  8   66.1       4        M 1-10       
65    34  W. BORCHERS        M                   OH    US      26:05.8   26:00.8   8:22  10  59.7       5        M 1-10       
66    175 Wendy Uhlenhake    F      Anna         OH    US      26:28.0   26:10.5   8:25  43  59.1       2        F 40-44      
67    737 Julia Moore        F      Fort Loramie OH    US      26:18.9   26:11.8   8:26  40  57.9       3        F 40-44      
68    61  ANNA FIESSINGER    F                   OH    US      26:22.3   26:17.7   8:28  18  56.4       3        F 15-19      
69    110 NATALIE KLOSTERMAN F                   OH    US      26:23.1   26:17.7   8:28  16  58.0       4        F 15-19      
70    127 CLAIRE MEYER       F                   OH    US      26:22.1   26:18.1   8:28  17  57.0       5        F 15-19      
71    38  CLARE CALDWELL     F                   OH    US      26:23.7   26:18.5   8:28  16  58.0       6        F 15-19      
72    51  EMMA DELAET        F                   OH    US      26:22.9   26:18.5   8:28  17  57.0       7        F 15-19      
73    158 BECCA SEGER        F                   OH    US      26:23.9   26:18.6   8:28  15  59.0       8        F 15-19      
74    105 Ella Hoehne        F      Russia       OH    US      26:24.2   26:20.2   8:29  13  61.2       8        F 11-14      
75    731 Andrea Monnin      F                                 26:22.8   26:22.8   8:29  17  56.9       9        F 15-19      
76    144 SARAH PINCHOT      F                   OH    US      26:31.2   26:26.5   8:31  17  56.7       10       F 15-19      
77    726 Brian Miller       M                                 26:36.1   26:27.5   8:31  37  50.7       6        M 35-39      
78    727 M. Grieshop        M                                 26:36.6   26:30.3   8:32  11  56.3       11       M 11-14      
79    729 Jay Grieshop       M                                 26:39.3   26:32.3   8:33  41  52.0       6        M 40-44      
80    124 Dale Mangen        M      Celina       OH    US      26:50.7   26:38.1   8:34  55  57.6       2        M 55-59      
81    96  RILEY HAMMONDS     F                   OH    US      26:42.6   26:39.9   8:35  14  59.2       9        F 11-14      
82    121 Noah Magoto        M      Russia       OH    US      26:52.8   26:48.8   8:38  17  48.9       10       M 15-19      
83    78  A. GIBSON          F                   OH    US      26:58.3   26:55.2   8:40  10  64.6       1        F 1-10       
84    742 Tommy Francis      M                                 27:10.6   26:55.7   8:40  49  54.3       5        M 45-49      
85    114 Gordon Lawrence    M      Botkins      OH    US      27:10.4   27:00.4   8:42  49  54.2       6        M 45-49      
86    4   V. Armstrong       F      Russia       OH    US      27:13.9   27:09.9   8:45  9   66.0       2        F 1-10       
87    3   Melissa Armstrong  F      Russia       OH    US      27:14.5   27:10.2   8:45  39  55.5       2        F 35-39      
88    139 LACI PHLIPOT       F                   OH    US      27:15.6   27:11.2   8:45  13  59.3       10       F 11-14      
89    58  J. DREES           M                   OH    US      27:20.1   27:17.8   8:47  11  54.6       12       M 11-14      
90    154 AARON SCHMITMEYER  M                   OH    US      27:37.3   27:18.5   8:47  37  49.1       7        M 35-39      
91    159 A. SHAPPIE         F                   OH    US      27:32.8   27:25.1   8:50  11  61.6       11       F 11-14      
92    74  ELIZA GARIETY      F                   OH    US      27:37.2   27:31.7   8:52  13  58.5       12       F 11-14      
93    83  CHANDRA GOUBEAUX   F                   OH    US      27:59.8   27:34.0   8:52  43  56.1       4        F 40-44      
94    168 Brian Stickel      M      Dayton       OH    US      27:46.1   27:35.5   8:53  28  47.1       3        M 25-29      
95    30  KENT BORCHERS      M                   OH    US      27:56.9   27:36.2   8:53  38  49.0       8        M 35-39      
96    133 JORDAN MONNIN      M                   OH    US      27:50.5   27:44.1   8:56  30  46.9       3        M 30-34      
97    14  MICHAEL BELL       M                   OH    US      27:50.8   27:47.8   8:57  14  49.3       13       M 11-14      
98    721 Phil Rosenbeck     M      Ft. Loramie  OH    US      28:04.3   27:49.0   8:57  38  48.6       9        M 35-39      
99    89  SHAE GOUBEAUX      F                   OH    US      28:00.2   27:53.3   8:59  19  52.9       11       F 15-19      
100   720 Mary Siegrist      F      Sidney       OH    US      28:13.4   28:02.1   9:01                 1        F 60-69      
101   115 A. Magoto          F      Russia       OH    US      28:11.1   28:08.0   9:03  10  61.8       3        F 1-10       
102   171 Michele Stoltz     F      Englewood    OH    US      28:22.9   28:13.5   9:05  55  61.9       1        F 55-59      
103   80  Melissa Godwin     F      Sidney       OH    US      28:33.5   28:21.8   9:08  46  55.9       1        F 45-49      
104   68  H. Francis         F      Russia       OH    US      28:44.9   28:42.5   9:14  10  60.6       4        F 1-10       
105   760 Z. Schulz          M                                 28:47.0   28:44.2   9:15  12  50.2       14       M 11-14      
106   176 C. UNVERFERTH      M                   OH    US      28:51.4   28:49.0   9:17  10  53.9       6        M 1-10       
107   170 Steven Stickel     M      Dayton       OH    US      29:31.7   29:21.3   9:27  20  44.2       3        M 20-24      
108   92  C. GROGEAN         M                   OH    US      29:29.8   29:27.4   9:29  9   55.3       7        M 1-10       
109   59  RENEE EPPERSON     F                   OH    US      29:49.5   29:29.1   9:29  25  50.1       2        F 25-29      
110   42  Elleah Cooper      F      Raleigh      NC    US      29:50.4   29:30.6   9:30  24  50.0       1        F 20-24      
111   756 Todd Abels         M      Ft. Loramie  OH    US      29:51.6   29:37.5   9:32  53  51.0       4        M 50-54      
112   735 Rob Largir         M                                 30:00.9   29:38.2   9:32  41  46.6       7        M 40-44      
113   162 MARK SHAPPIE       M                   OH    US      29:48.2   29:38.2   9:32  39  45.9       10       M 35-39      
114   54  Aaron DeLoye       M      Russia       OH    US      30:12.1   29:58.0   9:39  29  43.4       4        M 25-29      
115   55  Jarica DeLoye      F      Russia       OH    US      30:12.3   29:58.0   9:39  28  49.3       3        F 25-29      
116   761 J. Earl            M      Piqua        OH    US      30:13.1   29:58.5   9:39  8   57.3       8        M 1-10       
117   736 M. Larger          F                                 30:17.0   29:59.9   9:39  9   59.8       5        F 1-10       
118   169 Philip Stickel     M      Russia       OH    US      30:28.8   30:13.3   9:44  58  52.0       3        M 55-59      
119   52  L. DELAET          M                   OH    US      30:25.3   30:20.7   9:46  12  47.6       15       M 11-14      
120   39  J. CALDWELL        M                   OH    US      30:39.9   30:36.2   9:51  12  47.2       16       M 11-14      
121   63  Bruce Fogt         M      Sidney       OH    US      31:01.6   30:42.0   9:53  59  51.6       4        M 55-59      
122   150 M. ROSE            F                   OH    US      30:58.3   30:50.6   9:56  11  54.8       13       F 11-14      
123   16  J. Bergman         F      Russia       OH    US      30:59.6   30:51.9   9:56  12  53.4       14       F 11-14      
124   151 Vernon Rosenbeck   M      Russia       OH    US      31:08.9   30:59.2   9:58  67  54.7       3        M 60-69      
125   5   K. BALDRIDGE       M                   OH    US      31:15.7   31:07.3   10:01 9   52.3       9        M 1-10       
126   155 E. SCHMITMEYER     M                   OH    US      31:16.4   31:07.6   10:01 10  49.9       10       M 1-10       
127   99  Sierra Heaton      F      La Rue       OH    US      31:28.4   31:08.1   10:01 26  47.4       4        F 25-29      
128   177 JOY WINGET         F                   OH    US      31:31.8   31:17.5   10:04 41  48.7       5        F 40-44      
129   113 Rick Krogman       M      Celina       OH    US      31:31.8   31:17.7   10:04 58  50.2       5        M 55-59      
130   749 Dee Elerman        F                                 31:34.7   31:21.7   10:06 41  48.6       6        F 40-44      
131   45  A. CORDONNIER      F                   OH    US      31:52.1   31:45.8   10:13 9   56.5       6        F 1-10       
132   44  AMBER CORDONNIER   F                   OH    US      31:53.5   31:46.3   10:14 35  46.8       3        F 35-39      
133   98  Mark Harris        M      Covington    OH    US      31:53.6   31:46.4   10:14 64  52.0       4        M 60-69      
134   750 Jacob Pleiman      M                                 31:58.4   31:46.6   10:14 21  40.9       4        M 20-24      
135   131 COLBY MONNIN       M                   OH    US      32:01.6   31:51.6   10:15 14  43.0       17       M 11-14      
136   748 Jacee Earl         M                                 32:12.0   31:57.1   10:17 48  45.5       7        M 45-49      
137   147 R. POLING          F                   OH    US      32:02.8   31:58.0   10:17 12  51.6       15       F 11-14      
138   146 LAURISSA POLING    F                   OH    US      32:07.3   32:02.7   10:19 17  46.8       12       F 15-19      
139   766 Bergman Annie      F                                 32:36.9   32:06.6   10:20                4        F 35-39      
140   765 Charlie Bergman    F                                 32:38.1   32:07.7   10:20                1        No Age Given 
141   134 STACY MONNIN       M                   OH    US      32:18.2   32:08.3   10:21 48  45.2       8        M 45-49      
142   751 Greg Pleiman       M                                 32:22.0   32:10.7   10:21 57  48.4       6        M 55-59      
143   149 S. Prenger         M      Russia       OH    US      32:21.9   32:13.4   10:22 9   50.5       11       M 1-10       
144   148 Jeff Prenger       M      Russia       OH    US      32:25.7   32:17.0   10:23 48  45.0       9        M 45-49      
145   24  Doug Borchers      M      Russia       OH    US      32:35.3   32:26.5   10:27 53  46.5       5        M 50-54      
146   91  R. Grilliot        M      Versailles   OH    US      33:00.0   32:43.0   10:32 10  47.5       12       M 1-10       
147   53  W. DELAET          M                   OH    US      33:04.6   32:47.2   10:33 7   55.8       13       M 1-10       
148   50  CHAD DELAET        M                   OH    US      33:07.7   32:49.8   10:34 43  42.6       8        M 40-44      
149   17  Carol Berning      F      Anna         OH    US      33:38.6   33:14.4   10:42 52  50.8       1        F 50-54      
150   157 H. SCHNEIBLE       F                   OH    US      33:42.0   33:33.4   10:48 11  50.4       16       F 11-14      
151   746 L. Heirkamp        F                                 33:45.7   33:40.5   10:50 12  48.9       17       F 11-14      
152   167 Kris Soliday       F      Sidney       OH    US      34:08.6   33:55.1   10:55 45  46.3       2        F 45-49      
153   713 Heather Helmlinger F      Maplewood    OH    US      34:10.5   33:56.8   10:56 48  47.6       3        F 45-49      
154   64  H. Fogt            F      Sidney       OH    US      34:55.1   34:35.9   11:08 12  47.6       18       F 11-14      
155   27  HEATHER BORCHERS   F                   OH    US      34:53.9   34:43.5   11:11 35  42.8       5        F 35-39      
156   66  Linda Fogt         F      Sidney       OH    US      35:11.5   34:52.3   11:13 46  45.5       4        F 45-49      
157   179 T. Zimmerman       M      Fort Loramie OH    US      35:09.7   34:53.6   11:14 8   49.2       14       M 1-10       
158   732 Gregg Gooding      M                                 35:25.6   35:14.2   11:20 64  46.9       5        M 60-69      
159   126 ANNA MEYER         F                   OH    US      35:34.2   35:15.9   11:21 13  45.7       19       F 11-14      
160   757 Becca Miller       F                                 35:34.4   35:16.2   11:21 23  41.9       2        F 20-24      
161   20  B. BORCHERS        F                   OH    US      35:30.1   35:26.9   11:25 10  49.0       7        F 1-10       
162   723 Angie Rosenbeck    F      Ft. Loramie  OH    US      35:53.2   35:38.1   11:28 39  42.3       6        F 35-39      
163   97  S. HAMMONDS        F                   OH    US      35:47.8   35:40.3   11:29 11  47.4       20       F 11-14      
164   100 Debra Henkener     F      Wapakoneta   OH    US      35:59.8   35:47.2   11:31 66  55.9       2        F 60-69      
165   122 S. MAGOTO          F                   OH    US      36:13.1   36:05.5   11:37 11  46.8       21       F 11-14      
166   715 Annette Schulze    F      Sidney       OH    US      36:39.9   36:26.9   11:44 65  54.1       3        F 60-69      
167   76  Lisa Gehret        F      Houston      OH    US      37:28.2   37:14.3   11:59 51  44.8       2        F 50-54      
168   19  A. Borchers        F      Russia       OH    US      37:30.3   37:30.3   12:04 9   47.8       8        F 1-10       
169   152 C. SCHAFER         F                   OH    US      37:47.2   37:41.1   12:08 9   47.6       9        F 1-10       
170   117 F. MAGOTO          F                   OH    US      37:48.4   37:41.8   12:08 8   49.3       10       F 1-10       
171   28  Katie Borchers     F      Russia       OH    US      37:46.2   37:46.2   12:09 31  39.1       1        F 30-34      
172   25  Ed Borchers        M      Russia       OH    US      38:14.2   38:01.7   12:14 79  53.3       1        M 70-99      
173   145 KIM POEPPLEMAN     F                   OH    US      38:14.3   38:02.2   12:15 44  41.0       7        F 40-44      
174   741 Ronald Johnson     M                                 38:37.2   38:20.5   12:20 72  46.7       2        M 70-99      
175   104 C. Hoehne          F      Russia       OH    US      38:45.7   38:42.3   12:27 10  44.9       11       F 1-10       
176   40  MATTHEW CALDWELL   M                   OH    US      38:57.6   38:54.0   12:31 14  35.2       18       M 11-14      
177   2   M. ARMSTRONG       F                   OH    US      39:11.7   38:55.7   12:32 10  44.7       12       F 1-10       
178   755 Cindy Saunders     F                                 39:08.2   38:56.3   12:32 42  39.4       8        F 40-44      
179   163 MELISSA SHAPPIE    F                   OH    US      39:08.6   38:56.5   12:32 38  38.6       7        F 35-39      
180   153 MONICA SCHAFER     F                   OH    US      39:14.6   39:02.8   12:34 40  38.8       9        F 40-44      
181   12  Starli Bartlett    F      Celina       OH    US      39:40.1   39:23.6   12:41 39  38.3       8        F 35-39      
182   116 DANA MAGOTO        F                   OH    US      39:49.6   39:26.7   12:42 38  38.1       9        F 35-39      
183   740 Karen Fortman      F                                 39:43.2   39:29.5   12:43 49  41.4       5        F 45-49      
184   60  SHARON EYINK       F                   OH    US      39:46.1   39:30.3   12:43 58  45.8       2        F 55-59      
185   724 Ashley Goubeaux    F                                 40:19.5   39:58.0   12:52 35  37.2       10       F 35-39      
186   165 Jen Simon          F      Russia       OH    US      40:19.4   39:58.0   12:52 35  37.2       11       F 35-39      
187   95  LORI GROGEAN       F                   OH    US      40:22.2   40:00.3   12:53 39  37.7       12       F 35-39      
188   65  Julia Fogt         F      Sidney       OH    US      40:44.2   40:21.3   12:59 60  45.9       4        F 60-69      
189   112 Jennifer Koogler   F      Hebron       KY    US      40:56.8   40:33.2   13:03 28  36.4       5        F 25-29      
190   87  Judy Goubeaux      F      Russia       OH    US      40:56.8   40:33.3   13:03 55  43.1       3        F 55-59      
191   717 A. Schutz          M                                 41:16.6   41:02.3   13:13 12  35.2       19       M 11-14      
192   178 Lisa Zimmerman     F      Fort Loramie OH    US      41:28.3   41:11.7   13:16 39  36.6       13       F 35-39      
193   37  Megan Burns        F      Sidney       OH    US      42:10.3   41:47.5   13:27 38  35.9       14       F 35-39      
194   119 Kathy Magoto       F      Versailles   OH    US      42:54.4   42:23.3   13:39 58  42.7       4        F 55-59      
195   49  MARIE DAUGHERTY    F                   OH    US      43:19.1   42:48.9   13:47 54  40.3       3        F 50-54      
196   15  Joan Bergman       F      Houston      OH    US      43:19.1   42:49.6   13:47 61  43.8       5        F 60-69      
197   166 Laura Simon        F      Russia       OH    US      43:19.0   42:49.9   13:47 62  44.4       6        F 60-69      
198   752 Pam Deloye         F                                 43:23.2   42:50.9   13:47 52  39.4       4        F 50-54      
199   8   DEANNA BALL        F                   OH    US      43:23.2   42:51.3   13:48 53  39.9       5        F 50-54      
200   759 Treva Borchers     F                                 43:24.2   42:53.9   13:48 63  44.9       7        F 60-69      
201   718 Gene Black         M      Camden       OH    US      43:30.7   43:17.9   13:56 76  44.1       3        M 70-99      
202   730 Madeleine Daniel   F                                 44:06.9   43:34.9   14:02 62  43.6       8        F 60-69      
203   22  CAROL BORCHERS     F                   OH    US      44:06.9   43:36.4   14:02 59  42.0       5        F 55-59      
204   141 BECKY PINCHOT      F                   OH    US      44:15.4   43:46.5   14:05 19  33.7       13       F 15-19      
205   744 Theresa Lefeld     F                                 45:40.2   45:18.5   14:35 55  38.6       6        F 55-59      
206   745 Mark Lefeld        M                                 45:44.1   45:22.5   14:36 58  34.6       7        M 55-59      
207   18  Rich Berning       M      Anna         OH    US      47:24.8   46:55.3   15:06 52  31.9       6        M 50-54      
208   172 Kate Timmerman     F      Russia       OH    US      47:24.8   46:56.1   15:06 27  31.5       6        F 25-29      
209   733 Andy Timmerman     M                                 47:25.2   46:56.2   15:06 26  27.7       5        M 25-29      
210   106 Katie Hoehne       F      Russia       OH    US      48:17.8   47:51.5   15:24 35  31.1       15       F 35-39      
211   111 SUSAN KLOSTERMAN   F                   OH    US      49:33.7   49:16.7   15:52 38  30.5       16       F 35-39      
212   48  TRACY DAPORE       F                   OH    US      49:59.1   49:40.1   15:59 39  30.4       17       F 35-39      
213   11  Donald Bartlett    M      Celina       OH    US      50:57.3   50:40.8   16:19 42  27.4       9        M 40-44      
214   129 ANGIE MONNIN       F                   OH    US      51:45.8   51:19.2   16:31 41  29.7       10       F 40-44      
215   142 KATHY PINCHOT      F                   OH    US      55:27.2   54:59.3   17:42 56  32.2       7        F 55-59      
216   75  IRENE GEHRET       F                   OH    US      55:27.5   54:59.5   17:42 82  46.5       1        F 70-99      
217   108 SHARON HOLDHEIDE   F                   OH    US      55:27.9   54:59.6   17:42 48  29.4       6        F 45-49      
218   143 RACHEL PINCHOT     F                   OH    US      55:28.8   55:00.4   17:42 23  26.8       3        F 20-24      
219   47  Judy Cordonnier    F      Bradford     OH    US      1:01:22.7 1:00:49.0 19:34 52  27.8       6        F 50-54      
220   43  Adam Cordonnier    M      Bradford     OH    US      1:01:23.2 1:00:49.5 19:35 17  21.5       7        F 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ALAN HOLDHEIDE 107 19  1       M       OH US   18:10.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Olivia Borchers 32  14  14      F      Fort Loramie OH US 21:13.7 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     E. BORCHERS 26  10  23      M       OH US   22:45.1 
2     L. BORCHERS 31  8   31      M       OH US   23:40.0 
3     G. Bergman  719 9   61      M               25:55.5 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     XAVIER PHLIPOT 140 14  11      M       OH US   20:41.1 
2     ZANE SHAPPIE   164 13  17      M       OH US   21:44.0 
3     Seth Hiatt     763 13  24      M               22:47.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     JONATHAN BELL 13  15  3       M       OH US   19:02.1 
2     AIDEN SHAPPIE 160 15  5       M       OH US   19:06.5 
3     Joseph Earl   747 17  6       M               20:05.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     CASPAR PELLENGAHR 138 21  12      M                   20:56.4 
2     CALEB BALL        7   20  16      M       OH US       21:38.0 
3     Steven Stickel    170 20  107     M      Dayton OH US 29:21.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     LEVI FRANCIS  69  25  20      M       OH US        22:18.3 
2     Joel Meyer    128 25  55      M      Raleigh NC US 25:19.9 
3     Brian Stickel 168 28  94      M      Dayton OH US  27:35.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Drew Barhorst 10  34  4       M      Hilliard OH US 19:04.5 
2     Chad Chalfant 734 31  56      M                     25:23.1 
3     JORDAN MONNIN 133 30  96      M       OH US         27:44.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Zach Monnin    135 35  18      M      Russia OH US 21:57.0 
2     Eric Rosenbeck 764 35  30      M                   23:36.4 
3     Bryan Boyer    36  35  32      M      Sidney OH US 23:52.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     WES GOUBEAUX      90  42  22      M       OH US   22:42.1 
2     WES BALDRIDGE     6   44  38      M       OH US   24:04.3 
3     SCOTT G. BORCHERS 33  44  46      M       OH US   24:49.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeff Ward        716 49  2       M                      18:40.1 
2     Brett Helmlinger 714 49  8       M      Maplewood OH US 20:21.0 
3     TJ Godwin        81  45  28      M      Sidney OH US    23:19.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeff Goubeaux    86  51  19      M      Russia OH US 21:59.6 
2     CRAIG MCELDOWNEY 125 51  25      M       OH US       22:52.6 
3     Bill Gold        82  54  52      M      Sidney OH US 25:10.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rick Ball      725 55  41      M                   24:22.3 
2     Dale Mangen    124 55  80      M      Celina OH US 26:38.1 
3     Philip Stickel 169 58  118     M      Russia OH US 30:13.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     BRIAN MONNIN     130 62  36      M       OH US       24:02.0 
2     Larry Topp       743 61  57      M                   25:37.1 
3     Vernon Rosenbeck 151 67  124     M      Russia OH US 30:59.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ed Borchers    25  79  172     M      Russia OH US 38:01.7 
2     Ronald Johnson 741 72  174     M                   38:20.5 
3     Gene Black     718 76  201     M      Camden OH US 43:17.9 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     A. GIBSON    78  10  83      F       OH US       26:55.2 
2     V. Armstrong 4   9   86      F      Russia OH US 27:09.9 
3     A. Magoto    115 10  101     F      Russia OH US 28:08.0 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     E. GOUBEAUX 84  12  21      F       OH US             22:41.6 
2     J. SHAPPIE  161 12  29      F       OH US             23:29.3 
3     C. Borchers 23  12  43      F      Fort Loramie OH US 24:42.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     AUDREY GARIETY  73  19  37      F       OH US     24:02.3 
2     Kaia Uhlenhake  174 15  58      F      Anna OH US 25:41.2 
3     ANNA FIESSINGER 61  18  68      F       OH US     26:17.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Elleah Cooper  42  24  110     F      Raleigh NC US 29:30.6 
2     Becca Miller   757 23  160     F                    35:16.2 
3     RACHEL PINCHOT 143 23  218     F       OH US        55:00.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     HOLLLY MONNIN  132 28  35      F       OH US       24:01.2 
2     RENEE EPPERSON 59  25  109     F       OH US       29:29.1 
3     Jarica DeLoye  55  28  115     F      Russia OH US 29:58.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Katie Borchers 28  31  171     F      Russia OH US 37:46.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     MELANIE GIBSON    79  36  62      F       OH US       25:55.9 
2     Melissa Armstrong 3   39  87      F      Russia OH US 27:10.2 
3     AMBER CORDONNIER  44  35  132     F       OH US       31:46.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kelly Borchers  29  40  33      F      Fort Loramie OH US 23:56.1 
2     Wendy Uhlenhake 175 43  66      F      Anna OH US         26:10.5 
3     Julia Moore     737 40  67      F      Fort Loramie OH US 26:11.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Melissa Godwin     80  46  103     F      Sidney OH US    28:21.8 
2     Kris Soliday       167 45  152     F      Sidney OH US    33:55.1 
3     Heather Helmlinger 713 48  153     F      Maplewood OH US 33:56.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carol Berning   17  52  149     F      Anna OH US    33:14.4 
2     Lisa Gehret     76  51  167     F      Houston OH US 37:14.3 
3     MARIE DAUGHERTY 49  54  195     F       OH US        42:48.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michele Stoltz 171 55  102     F      Englewood OH US 28:13.5 
2     SHARON EYINK   60  58  184     F       OH US          39:30.3 
3     Judy Goubeaux  87  55  190     F      Russia OH US    40:33.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Siegrist   720     100     F      Sidney OH US     28:02.1 
2     Debra Henkener  100 66  164     F      Wapakoneta OH US 35:47.2 
3     Annette Schulze 715 65  166     F      Sidney OH US     36:26.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     IRENE GEHRET 75  82  216     F       OH US   54:59.5 

Embed Code