Harbour Heights Half Marathon & 5K

Sat April 2, 2016 Punta Gorda, FL US 33983 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1686 Jonathan Wentworth        M                                   18:02.5   18:01.5   5:49  20  71.9       1        M        
2     1548 Gregory Adman             M      Cape Coral     FL    US      18:35.5   18:34.2   5:59  38  72.6       1        M 35-39  
3     1578 Jensen Desguin            M                                   19:06.6   19:05.8   6:10  16  69.2       1        M 15-19  
4     1659 Gary Romesser             M      Bradenton      FL    US      19:58.0   19:56.4   6:26  65  83.3       1        M        
5     1600 Justin Grant              M                                   20:26.0   20:23.9   6:35  36  65.2       2        M 35-39  
6     1625 A. Lane                   M                                   20:36.5   20:35.2   6:38  12  69.9       1        M 10-14  
7     1672 Lindsey Smith             F      Zolfo Springs  FL    US      22:27.6   22:25.0   7:14  32  65.8       1        F        
8     1661 Brian Rowe                M      Port Charlotte FL    US      22:48.4   22:43.1   7:20  35  58.3       3        M 35-39  
9     1616 Nik Kaszuba               M                                   22:54.6   22:50.9   7:22  23  56.7       1        M 20-24  
10    1526 Megan Guarente            F      Englewood      FL    US      22:59.3   22:56.4   7:24  28  64.2       1        F 25-29  
11    1614 Larry Jamieson            M                                   22:56.7   22:53.4   7:23  66  73.2       1        M        
12    1762 Kenneth Klapp             M                                   23:00.8   22:56.3   7:24  66  73.1       1        M        
13    1665 Thomas Sammons            M                                   23:20.9   23:15.2   7:30  55  65.8       1        M 55-59  
14    1654 Arielle Ribel             F                                   23:31.0   23:23.0   7:33  29  63.0       2        F 25-29  
15    1649 Michael Poole             M                                   23:30.5   23:26.0   7:34  33  55.9       1        M 30-34  
16    1522 Shane Federici            M                                   23:52.7   23:41.8   7:39  35  55.9       4        M 35-39  
17    1623 Scott Kook                M      Alva           FL    US      23:59.6   23:55.1   7:43  52  62.5       1        M 50-54  
18    1546 Kayte Penezic             F                                   24:25.4   24:18.1   7:50  32  60.7       1        F 30-34  
19    1572 Amber Cook                F      North Port     FL    US      24:24.6   24:20.1   7:51  40  62.2       1        F 40-44  
20    1662 Valerie Rowe              F                                   24:26.0   24:21.5   7:51  34  60.8       2        F 30-34  
21    1763 Christine Murno           F                                   24:22.4   24:20.0   7:51  47  65.6       1        F        
22    1643 Melissa Mills             F                                   24:41.1   24:36.0   7:56  34  60.2       3        F 30-34  
23    1764 Delaney Gerofsky          F                                   25:12.9   25:10.2   8:07  18  58.8       1        F 15-19  
24    1694 Marisa Giuliaro           F                                   25:27.8   25:21.1   8:11  39  59.4       1        F 35-39  
25    1761 John Bates                M      Captiva        FL    US      25:27.8   25:26.0   8:12  65  65.3       1        M 65-69  
26    1648 Buteena Pfeffer           F      Venice         FL    US      25:34.7   25:32.6   8:14  68  80.2       1        F        
27    1581 Alex Evans                M                                   26:05.8   26:04.3   8:25  13  53.6       2        M 10-14  
28    1558 Diamond Brown             F                                   26:06.9   26:04.9   8:25  24  56.5       1        F 20-24  
29    1598 Dave Glover               M                                   26:24.3   26:15.5   8:28  45  54.0       1        M 45-49  
30    12   Olga Triola               F      North Port     FL    US      26:25.1   26:18.5   8:29  37  56.8       2        F 35-39  
31    1542 Doug Kelmar               M                                   26:33.1   26:26.4   8:32  57  58.8       2        M 55-59  
32    1636 George Mays               M                                   26:49.2   26:34.2   8:34  13  52.6       3        M 10-14  
33    1644 Hernan Morales            M      Port Charlotte FL    US      26:41.3   26:37.8   8:35  43  52.5       1        M 40-44  
34    1582 Jackie Evans              F                                   26:54.7   26:40.5   8:36  33  55.4       4        F 30-34  
35    1588 Brian Fennell             M                                   27:10.7   26:54.4   8:41  50  54.7       2        M 50-54  
36    1653 Nicholas Renfro           M                                   27:10.7   27:02.7   8:43  34  48.7       2        M 30-34  
37    1597 Nicholas Giuliano         M                                   27:21.3   27:14.7   8:47  15  49.2       2        M 15-19  
38    1583 Thomas Evans              M                                   27:44.8   27:23.8   8:50  36  48.6       5        M 35-39  
39    1545 Kathleen Wheeler          F                                   27:35.1   27:27.7   8:52  57  65.0       1        F 55-59  
40    1567 Keith Cline               M                                   27:33.5   27:29.7   8:52  66  61.0       2        M 65-69  
41    1549 Diana Avila               F                                   27:44.8   27:32.0   8:53  34  53.8       5        F 30-34  
42    1622 Jason Koncher             M                                   28:05.0   27:54.7   9:00  39  48.7       6        M 35-39  
43    1752 Yale Houghton             M      Port Charlotte FL    US      28:05.8   28:01.6   9:02  52  53.3       3        M 50-54  
44    1571 Anita Collins             F                                   28:15.4   28:10.1   9:05  36  52.8       3        F 35-39  
45    1676 N. Tomasek                M                                   28:36.4   28:22.8   9:09  12  50.7       4        M 10-14  
46    1675 Katelynne Tomasek         F                                   28:37.7   28:25.2   9:10  15  54.5       2        F 15-19  
47    1529 Christy Bishop            F                                   28:40.5   28:30.9   9:12  42  53.7       2        F 40-44  
48    1755 Allison Suckling          F                                   28:34.8   28:33.1   9:13  60  64.8       1        F        
49    25   Sandra Zappa              F                                   28:37.8   28:37.8   9:14  45  54.8       1        F 45-49  
50    1507 Hailey Johnson            F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      29:02.0   28:53.1   9:19  14  54.5       1        F 10-14  
51    1753 Lucia Pink                F                                   29:03.1   29:00.2   9:21  50  56.8       1        F 50-54  
52    1502 Ryan Andrews              M                                   29:31.3   29:02.1   9:22  37  46.1       7        M 35-39  
53    1565 Lucien Chausse            M                                   29:21.5   29:12.2   9:25  56  52.8       3        M 55-59  
54    1692 Kellie Lemieux            F                                   29:19.4   29:12.9   9:25  46  54.1       2        F 45-49  
55    1754 Kandice Devines           F                                   29:52.9   29:44.4   9:36  29  49.5       3        F 25-29  
56    1663 A. Rusch                  F                                   29:59.7   29:53.2   9:38  12  55.0       2        F 10-14  
57    1651 Ron Reid                  M      Port Charlotte FL    US      30:01.0   29:54.6   9:39  67  56.5       3        M 65-69  
58    1613 T. Immich                 F                                   30:02.7   29:55.0   9:39  12  55.0       3        F 10-14  
59    1554 Mj Bellino                F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      30:06.5   29:58.4   9:40  62  63.2       1        F 60-64  
60    1669 Dave Sheesley             M                                   30:25.9   30:11.6   9:44  60  52.8       1        M 60-64  
61    1612 Jacob Immich              M                                   30:32.0   30:22.8   9:48  13  46.0       5        M 10-14  
62    1610 Samantha Huerta           F                                   30:37.6   30:27.9   9:50  17  49.1       3        F 15-19  
63    1521 V. Federici               M                                   30:39.7   30:34.3   9:52  10  50.7       6        M 10-14  
64    1584 Andrew Fahey              M                                   30:46.7   30:40.5   9:54  77  63.2       1        M        
65    1693 Scarlett Allen            F                                   30:51.8   30:47.3   9:56  30  47.9       6        F 30-34  
66    1624 Dan Kostecki              M                                   31:03.3   30:47.5   9:56  61  52.2       2        M 60-64  
67    1666 Yamilet Santana-Reyes     F                                   31:04.4   31:00.1   10:00 37  48.2       4        F 35-39  
68    1579 Steve Dionisio            M                                   31:08.2   31:01.2   10:00 48  46.7       2        M 45-49  
69    1550 Kevin Beaver              M                                   31:35.5   31:18.8   10:06 67  54.0       4        M 65-69  
70    1528 Eg Bishop                 M      Port Charlotte FL    US      31:38.6   31:21.5   10:07 52  47.7       4        M 50-54  
71    1560 Kathleen Byington         F      Port Charlotte FL    US      31:34.2   31:24.7   10:08 31  46.9       7        F 30-34  
72    1530 Noelle Bishop             F                                   31:51.9   31:35.4   10:11 17  47.4       4        F 15-19  
73    1677 Kara Tonneberger          F                                   31:53.7   31:43.1   10:14 17  47.2       5        F 15-19  
74    1564 Cynthia Chause            F                                   31:53.7   31:44.7   10:14 54  54.3       2        F 50-54  
75    1501 Kaye Bennett              F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      31:58.5   31:48.4   10:16 49  51.3       3        F 45-49  
76    1573 Joyce Costa               F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      32:10.3   31:53.1   10:17 66  62.6       1        F 65-69  
77    1765 John Muellea              M                                   32:06.3   31:57.3   10:18 69  54.0       5        M 65-69  
78    1537 Doris Fox                 F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      32:02.7   31:59.4   10:19 58  56.5       2        F 55-59  
79    1608 Cathy Herwat              F                                   32:22.6   32:07.8   10:22 35  46.2       5        F 35-39  
80    1671 Carli Smith               F                                   32:27.5   32:13.5   10:24 24  45.7       2        F 20-24  
81    1751 Collin Smith              M                                   32:27.3   32:13.6   10:24 29  40.3       1        M 25-29  
82    1679 Tammy Topp                F                                   32:27.2   32:15.5   10:24 58  56.0       3        F 55-59  
83    1556 Rebecca Bialy             F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      32:30.7   32:15.6   10:24 40  46.9       3        F 40-44  
84    1557 Gaby Bonville             F                                   32:39.3   32:31.0   10:29 35  45.6       6        F 35-39  
85    1704 Rylan Matos               M                                   32:52.0   32:47.3   10:35 14  41.7       7        M 10-14  
86    1609 Jessica Hotchkiss         F      Port Charlotte FL    US      33:10.1   32:54.1   10:37 35  45.1       7        F 35-39  
87    1639 Quinn McAdams             M                                   33:10.6   33:09.9   10:42 15  40.4       3        M 15-19  
88    1652 Alyssa Renfro             F                                   33:20.9   33:12.1   10:43 29  44.4       4        F 25-29  
89    1531 Tori Burbage              F                                   33:47.0   33:19.4   10:45 25  44.2       5        F 25-29  
90    1562 Kathy Cerney              F                                   33:24.4   33:22.2   10:46 44  46.6       4        F 40-44  
91    1520 Joanne Stratos            F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      33:25.2   33:22.4   10:46 67  60.6       2        F 65-69  
92    1664 Stephanie Rusch           F                                   33:34.4   33:28.2   10:48 38  44.8       8        F 35-39  
93    1514 Gemma Walsh               F                                   33:44.7   33:30.2   10:48 24  44.0       3        F 20-24  
94    1586 Madison Faria             F      Port Charlotte FL    US      33:50.2   33:42.5   10:52 21  43.7       4        F 20-24  
95    1559 Debbie Bumgardner         F                                   33:52.2   33:45.0   10:53 37  44.2       9        F 35-39  
96    1513 Donald Barto              M                                   34:09.2   33:54.3   10:56 54  44.8       5        M 50-54  
97    1509 Connie Collins            F      Port Charlotte FL    US      34:04.6   33:54.6   10:56 51  49.1       3        F 50-54  
98    1702 Sari Klein                F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      34:18.5   34:03.0   10:59 55  51.2       4        F 55-59  
99    1504 Jack Hackett              M                                   34:28.7   34:14.1   11:03 61  46.9       3        M 60-64  
100   1587 Shelley Faria             F      Port Charlotte FL    US      34:43.5   34:36.1   11:10 51  48.2       4        F 50-54  
101   14   Stacey Piedmont-Coffee    F      Port Charlotte FL    US      34:57.0   34:50.3   11:14 42  44.0       5        F 40-44  
102   11   Heather Ball              F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      34:56.8   34:50.6   11:14 39  43.2       10       F 35-39  
103   1519 June Suller               F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      34:59.8   34:58.4   11:17 74  63.8       1        F        
104   1645 Asena Mott                F                                   35:23.8   35:13.3   11:22 42  43.5       6        F 40-44  
105   1670 Mark Simoneau             M      Biddeford      ME    US      35:52.2   35:39.2   11:30 55  42.9       4        M 55-59  
106   1590 Camille Fioccola Giuliano F                                   36:38.1   36:30.8   11:47 69  56.9       3        F 65-69  
107   1678 Elizabeth Topp            F      North Port     FL    US      36:41.9   36:33.9   11:48 19  40.3       6        F 15-19  
108   1641 Karen McNulty             F                                   36:54.6   36:37.1   11:49 51  45.5       5        F 50-54  
109   1508 Cassie Collins            F      Port Charlotte FL    US      36:49.8   36:40.7   11:50 14  42.9       4        F 10-14  
110   1632 Toni Martel               F                                   36:50.0   36:43.6   11:51 33  40.2       8        F 30-34  
111   1660 Meta Roth                 F                                   37:03.1   36:52.7   11:54 61  50.8       2        F 60-64  
112   1640 Cynthia McClanahan        F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      37:37.2   37:15.1   12:01 34  39.7       9        F 30-34  
113   1701 Megan Perez               F                                   37:20.6   37:18.1   12:02 17  40.1       7        F 15-19  
114   1684 Terry Weiss               F      Alva           FL    US      37:33.7   37:28.5   12:05 57  47.6       5        F 55-59  
115   1534 Desiree Matarese          F      Port Charlotte FL    US      37:52.0   37:41.3   12:09 35  39.4       11       F 35-39  
116   1577 Andrea Defond             F      North Port     FL    US      38:12.3   37:59.8   12:15 37  39.3       12       F 35-39  
117   1680 Jeanie Trexler            F      Port Charlotte FL    US      38:12.2   38:00.0   12:15 39  39.6       13       F 35-39  
118   1634 Elicia Martinez           F                                   38:24.2   38:12.3   12:19 35  38.8       14       F 35-39  
119   1766 A. Martinez               F                                   38:24.3   38:13.0   12:20 9   46.8       1        F 1- 9   
120   1505 Stefanie Johnson          F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      38:24.7   38:14.6   12:20 40  39.6       7        F 40-44  
121   1758 Lori Bemis                F                                   38:35.2   38:16.1   12:21 32  38.5       10       F 30-34  
122   1553 Gaylin Behling            F                                   39:11.7   38:54.1   12:33 52  43.3       6        F 50-54  
123   1759 D. Grimes                 F                                   40:45.4   40:34.2   13:05 11  41.6       5        F 10-14  
124   1593 Beverly Gaspar            F      North Port     FL    US      41:12.7   40:51.2   13:11 63  47.0       3        F 60-64  
125   1611 Linda Hughes              F                                   41:03.8   41:01.0   13:14 66  48.7       4        F 65-69  
126   1516 Melissa Lyn               F                                   41:52.2   41:33.3   13:24 36  35.8       15       F 35-39  
127   1687 Julia White               F                                   41:59.9   41:40.6   13:27 50  39.5       7        F 50-54  
128   1533 Lisa Cuypers              F                                   42:39.1   42:27.7   13:42 18  34.9       8        F 15-19  
129   1543 Dulcy Yahraus             F                                   42:54.5   42:38.4   13:45 61  43.9       4        F 60-64  
130   1760 David Stawart             M                                   42:43.2   42:40.9   13:46 38  31.6       8        M 35-39  
131   1503 Tammy Hoffman             F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      42:57.6   42:41.6   13:46 50  38.6       8        F 50-54  
132   1570 Katelan Collier           F      Port Charlotte FL    US      43:09.4   42:41.9   13:46 29  34.5       6        F 25-29  
133   1506 T. Johnson                M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      42:57.8   42:47.6   13:48 11  34.8       8        M 10-14  
134   1688 Kristina Williams         F                                   43:05.4   42:53.4   13:50 42  35.7       8        F 40-44  
135   1539 Karen Ford                F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      43:25.7   43:08.2   13:55 49  37.8       4        F 45-49  
136   1512 Jennifer Barto            F      North Port     FL    US      43:41.2   43:25.4   14:00 46  36.4       5        F 45-49  
137   1646 Sue Paris-Dauteuil        F                                   43:58.2   43:28.4   14:01 43  35.5       9        F 40-44  
138   1699 Les James                 M                                   44:35.3   44:21.5   14:19 63  36.8       4        M 60-64  
139   1700 Malise James              F                                   44:35.6   44:22.2   14:19 52  38.0       9        F 50-54  
140   1673 A. Tomasek                F                                   45:01.2   44:48.0   14:27 8   41.4       2        F 1- 9   
141   1538 Dianne Quilty             F      Port Charlotte FL    US      45:09.9   44:49.3   14:28 65  43.9       5        F 65-69  
142   1750 Aimee Fike                F                                   45:20.0   44:58.3   14:30 47  35.5       6        F 45-49  
143   1601 Melia Haile               F                                   45:20.1   44:58.7   14:31 25  32.8       7        F 25-29  
144   1674 E. Tomasek                F                                   45:13.8   45:00.6   14:31 10  38.5       6        F 10-14  
145   1667 Cathie Schaper            F                                   45:15.1   45:01.6   14:31 51  37.0       10       F 50-54  
146   1619 Janette Knowlton          F                                   45:23.2   45:11.7   14:35 56  39.0       6        F 55-59  
147   1620 Kristin Knowlton          F                                   45:23.6   45:11.9   14:35 17  33.1       9        F 15-19  
148   1576 Taylor Custard            F      Arcadia        FL    US      45:43.2   45:32.4   14:41 28  32.4       8        F 25-29  
149   1575 Morgan Custard            F                                   45:43.3   45:32.5   14:41 24  32.4       5        F 20-24  
150   1594 Bruce Gaspar              M      North Port     FL    US      46:20.8   45:58.1   14:50 68  37.1       6        M 65-69  
151   1655 Ralph Ricker              M                                   46:57.4   46:53.4   15:08 84  49.2       1        M 75-99  
152   1635 Pamela Massey             F      Port Charlotte FL    US      48:16.5   47:48.1   15:25 48  33.7       7        F 45-49  
153   1657 Tony Rodriguez            M                                   49:55.8   49:25.3   15:57 58  31.7       5        M 55-59  
154   1656 Toni Rodriguez            F                                   49:56.2   49:25.9   15:57 58  36.5       7        F 55-59  
155   1544 Alison Drevlow            F      Port Charlotte FL    US      49:58.9   49:34.1   15:59 67  40.8       6        F 65-69  
156   1621 Phil Knowlton             M                                   49:49.3   49:37.2   16:00 56  31.1       6        M 55-59  
157   1691 Marianna Yingling         F      Port Charlotte FL    US      50:08.5   49:46.8   16:03 48  32.4       8        F 45-49  
158   1605 Jenni Hazeltine           F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      51:50.4   51:33.1   16:38 25  28.6       9        F 25-29  
159   1596 Emily Gibb                F      Rotonda West   FL    US      52:10.5   51:41.3   16:40 36  28.8       16       F 35-39  
160   1618 Z. Kirby                  F                                   52:14.4   51:59.4   16:46 9   34.4       3        F 1- 9   
161   1628 M. Livingston             F                                   52:19.3   52:03.0   16:47 9   34.4       4        F 1- 9   
162   1523 Gretchen Cronce           F      Port Charlotte FL    US      53:23.9   52:56.2   17:05 30  27.8       11       F 30-34  
163   1697 Mary Martin               F                                   53:39.9   53:05.3   17:08 52  31.7       11       F 50-54  
164   1698 Ellen Calvaro             F                                   53:40.2   53:06.0   17:08 55  32.8       8        F 55-59  
165   1695 Jenna Heleski             F                                   53:40.4   53:07.1   17:08 39  28.3       17       F 35-39  
166   1517 Terri Bates               F      Port Charlotte FL    US      54:04.9   53:37.3   17:18 31  27.5       12       F 30-34  
167   1603 Erin Hathaway             F                                   54:21.5   53:49.0   17:22 34  27.5       13       F 30-34  
168   1604 Richard Hathaway          M                                   54:21.7   53:49.0   17:22 69  32.0       7        M 65-69  
169   1568 Philip Coale              M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      54:30.7   54:02.0   17:26 64  30.5       5        M 60-64  
170   1689 Valerie Williams          F                                   55:48.8   55:28.2   17:54 31  26.6       14       F 30-34  
171   1555 Allison Bethoney          F                                   57:10.7   56:37.0   18:16 34  26.1       15       F 30-34  
172   1574 Christine Counter         F                                   57:10.9   56:37.0   18:16 64  34.3       5        F 60-64  
173   1637 Kaycee Mays               F                                   56:51.9   56:39.7   18:17 41  26.9       10       F 40-44  
174   1650 Heather Regan             F                                   58:46.3   58:15.4   18:48 40  26.0       11       F 40-44  
175   1703 Christa Matos             F                                   58:46.3   58:16.1   18:48 41  26.1       12       F 40-44  
176   1682 Cameron Vieira            M                                   59:26.5   59:07.6   19:04 14  23.1       9        M 10-14  
177   1627 K. Livingston             F                                   59:26.3   59:07.6   19:04 11  28.5       7        F 10-14  
178   1683 M. Vieira                 M                                   59:30.6   59:12.2   19:06 12  24.3       10       M 10-14  
179   1595 Gregory Gay               M                                   59:48.2   59:13.2   19:06 68  28.8       8        M 65-69  
180   1630 Kathleen Mabrey           F                                   59:40.8   59:21.9   19:09 63  32.4       6        F 60-64  
181   1706 S. Reidenbach             F                                   1:00:14.5 59:43.0   19:16 11  28.2       8        F 10-14  
182   1668 Robin Seeley              F                                   1:00:15.1 59:43.2   19:16 55  29.2       9        F 55-59  
183   1647 June Parks                F                                   1:00:14.7 59:43.6   19:16 53  28.5       12       F 50-54  
184   1705 Jason Reidenbach          M                                   1:00:20.3 59:48.1   19:17 41  23.0       2        M 40-44  
185   1681 Jenifer Van Buren         F                                   1:00:52.8 1:00:20.7 19:28 46  26.2       9        F 45-49  
186   1633 Marie Martineau           F                                   1:00:51.7 1:00:22.2 19:28 40  25.1       13       F 40-44  
187   1540 Karen Williams            F                                   1:01:02.5 1:00:36.8 19:33 43  25.5       14       F 40-44  
188   1541 Carrie Wells              F                                   1:01:31.4 1:01:05.8 19:43 40  24.8       15       F 40-44  
189   1518 Nicole Bouchard           F      Port Charlotte FL    US      1:02:08.1 1:01:40.9 19:54 32  23.9       16       F 30-34  
190   1527 Misty Corrado             F                                   1:02:08.8 1:01:42.0 19:54 31  23.9       17       F 30-34  
191   1591 Lawana Floyd              F                                   1:02:09.3 1:01:42.2 19:54 41  24.7       16       F 40-44  
192   1524 G. Marchese               M                                   1:01:57.6 1:01:57.6 19:59 7   29.4       1        M 1- 9   
193   1685 SUSAN WELLS               F                                   1:03:26.6 1:02:57.7 20:19 51  26.5       13       F 50-54  
194   1626 Robert E Levier           M                                   1:03:32.9 1:03:03.6 20:21 70  27.6       1        M 70-74  
195   1551 Michael Bednarek          M                                   1:03:32.8 1:03:03.8 20:21 31  20.6       3        M 30-34  
196   1566 Roger Chavez              M                                   1:03:32.7 1:03:03.8 20:21 68  27.1       9        M 65-69  
197   1552 Sarah Bednarek            F                                   1:03:32.9 1:03:04.2 20:21 31  23.4       18       F 30-34  
198   131  Carly Pizziurro           F                                   2:30:16.9 2:30:16.9 48:29 33  9.8        19       F 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jonathan Wentworth 1686 20  1       M               18:02.5 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lindsey Smith 1672 32  7       F      Zolfo Springs FL US 22:27.6 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Gary Romesser 1659 65  4       M      Bradenton FL US 19:58 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christine Murno 1763 47  21      F               24:22.4 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Larry Jamieson 1614 66  11      M               22:56.7 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Buteena Pfeffer 1648 68  26      F      Venice FL US 25:34.7 


Top Male Finisher - SENIOR GRAND MASTERS
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kenneth Klapp 1762 66  12      M               23:00.8 


Top Female Finisher - SENIOR GRAND MASTERS
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Allison Suckling 1755 60  48      F               28:34.8 


Top Male Finisher - VETERAN GRAND MASTER
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Andrew Fahey 1584 77  64      M               30:46.7 


Top Female Finisher - VETERAN GRAND MASTER
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     June Suller 1519 74  103     F      Punta Gorda FL US 34:59.8 

Embed Code