Results For
Holualoa Run with the Roosters Kinney Road 5 Miler: Event Permitted for 500 Runners!

Tucson, AZ 85735
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name          City                 Bib Number Gender Chip Time Gun Time  Team Name                         AG Place Age Group 
===== ========================= ==================== ========== ====== ========= ========= ================================= ======== ========= 
1     Orlando Velazquez         Oro Valley           342        M      0:28:18.8 0:28:18.8                                   1        M Overall 
2     Sion Lveowitz                                  401        M      0:31:09.5 0:31:09.5                                   2        M Overall 
3     Brian LeRoy               Tucson               288        M      0:31:11.2 0:31:11.2 Insomniacs with a Running Problem 3        M Overall 
4     Jordan Camastro           Tucson               358        M      0:31:29.4 0:31:30.1                                   1        M 35-39   
5     Ky Mickelsen              Tucson               82         M      0:32:06.5 0:32:08.3                                   1        M 25-29   
6     james Webber                                   384        M      0:32:23.0 0:32:37.9                                   2        M 35-39   
7     Steven Fletcher           New River            208        M      0:32:50.2 0:32:50.9                                   1        M 40-44   
8     Erin Dial                 Tucson               158        F      0:32:56.1 0:32:56.1 REI                               1        F Overall 
9     Edgar Perez               Tucson               359        M      0:32:56.9 0:33:04.0                                   1        M 15-19   
10    Steven Eddy               Tucson               309        M      0:33:06.7 0:33:09.1 Tucson Electric Power             3        M 35-39   
11    Lauren Reasoner           Sahuarita            137        F      0:33:38.0 0:33:38.0 Tucson Runners Project            2        F Overall 
12    Bob Jones                 Oro Valley           227        M      0:33:39.3 0:33:40.6 Fleet Feet Tucson                 1        M 55-59   
13    Connor Griffin            Tucson               379        M      0:33:53.3 0:33:59.3                                   1        M 20-24   
14    Rogelio Hernandez         Tucson               353        M      0:33:55.2 0:33:56.7 Insomniacs with a Running Problem 1        M 45-49   
15    Jeremy Douthit            Tucson               263        M      0:34:09.9 0:34:12.9                                   1        M 30-34   
16    Paul Silvas               Chandler             373        M      0:34:27.4 0:34:28.1                                   2        M 15-19   
17    Claire Hans               Tucson               62         F      0:34:43.5 0:34:43.5 Insomniacs with a Running Problem 3        F Overall 
18    Cody Wood-Hromidko        Tucson               343        M      0:35:25.5 0:35:31.0                                   2        M 25-29   
19    Rob Eyer                  Tucson               191        M      0:35:31.5 0:35:36.7                                   2        M 45-49   
20    Abigail Nastase           Tucson               159        F      0:35:37.1 0:35:40.5 Insomniacs with a Running Problem 1        F 30-34   
21    Libby Shields             Tucson               87         F      0:36:32.2 0:36:35.5                                   1        F 15-19   
22    Stanslous Chintankwa      Tucson               298        M      0:36:32.7 0:36:34.9 Tucson Runners Project            3        M 25-29   
23    Wayne Taylor              Casa Grande          279        M      0:36:49.1 0:36:50.4                                   2        M 40-44   
24    Craig Mills               Tucson               152        M      0:36:51.9 0:36:54.6 Insomniacs with a Running Problem 4        M 35-39   
25    Emily Bushouse            Tucson               168        F      0:36:52.9 0:37:05.8                                   1        F 35-39   
26    Garett Keller             Tucson               268        M      0:37:03.3 0:37:24.7 REI                               2        M 30-34   
27    Brandon Ball              Tucson               272        M      0:37:31.6 0:37:36.4 SWET                              3        M 40-44   
28    Marjanne Magana           Tucson               371        F      0:37:42.0 0:37:46.0                                   1        F 40-44   
29    Tewanima Taylor           Casa Grande          278        M      0:37:51.8 0:37:52.6                                   3        M 15-19   
30    Phillip Kashin                                 393        M      0:38:15.7 0:38:36.4                                   4        M 25-29   
31    Mo Goldman                Tucson               302        M      0:38:33.4 0:38:44.6 Tucson Runners Project            4        M 40-44   
32    Eric McEntaffer           Tucson               41         M      0:38:38.2 0:38:54.4                                   5        M 35-39   
33    Thomas Murray             Tucson               8          M      0:38:49.1 0:38:52.3                                   5        M 40-44   
34    Samantha Misurda          Tucson               61         F      0:38:57.5 0:39:03.2                                   1        F 25-29   
35    Emily Page                Tucson               226        F      0:39:10.7 0:39:31.9 Fleet Feet Tucson                 2        F 25-29   
36    Roman Felix               Tucson               183        M      0:39:34.7 0:39:54.4 Tucson Electric Power             3        M 30-34   
37    Mark Stebbings            Oro Valley           116        M      0:39:36.1 0:39:59.8 Miraval Arizona                   3        M 45-49   
38    Kari Campbell             Tucson               330        F      0:39:48.7 0:39:58.5                                   1        F 55-59   
39    Karen Anderson            Tucson               140        F      0:40:03.3 0:40:10.2 Tucson Runners Project            2        F 40-44   
40    Lewis Parkhill            Tucson               147        M      0:40:07.6 0:40:17.9                                   1        M 75-99   
41    John Brown                Tucson               311        M      0:40:20.7 0:40:26.1                                   1        M 50-54   
42    Andy Gillespie            Tucson               254        M      0:40:23.4 0:40:38.9                                   2        M 50-54   
43    Anonymous Participant                          67         M      0:40:41.7 0:40:53.4                                   1        M 65-69   
44    John Thorndal             Tucson               308        M      0:41:04.8 0:41:20.7 Thorndal Runners                  2        M 20-24   
45    Taylor McCarter           Sahuarita            266        F      0:41:08.3 0:41:37.3 REI                               3        F 25-29   
46    Thomas Schaefer           Tucson               194        M      0:41:29.5 0:41:29.5 Tucson Runners Project            3        M 50-54   
47    Teri Mosher               Tucson               233        F      0:41:40.0 0:41:57.5 Tucson Runners Project            2        F 35-39   
48    Susie Salmon              Tucson               142        F      0:41:44.2 0:42:00.5 Tucson Runners Project            1        F 45-49   
49    Norman Cochrane           Tucson               327        M      0:41:45.1 0:41:47.7 Tucson Runners Project            4        M 50-54   
50    Aidan Yescas              Tucson               377        M      0:41:56.0 0:42:00.0                                   1        M 10-14   
51    Bob Broyles               Sahuarita            92         M      0:42:43.8 0:42:47.6                                   5        M 50-54   
52    Matthew Woodhall          Tucson               267        M      0:42:46.6 0:43:05.9 Miraval Arizona                   6        M 40-44   
53    Ryan Leon                 Tucson               184        M      0:43:03.7 0:43:20.1 Tucson Electric Power             4        M 30-34   
54    Oscar White               Tucsons              71         M      0:43:12.3 0:43:34.5                                   2        M 55-59   
55    Caleb Bechman             Tucson               50         M      0:43:21.0 0:43:24.5                                   7        M 40-44   
56    Jeff Trappe               Tucson               397        M      0:43:23.7 0:43:29.7 High AZ Ballers                   5        M 25-29   
57    Susan Mores               Oro Valley           179        F      0:43:42.2 0:43:54.1 Tucson Electric Power             2        F 55-59   
58    Steve Taggart             Tucson               287        M      0:43:45.3 0:43:59.7                                   3        M 55-59   
59    Patrick Prendergast       Tucson               224        M      0:43:53.6 0:44:18.4 Fleet Feet Tucson                 6        M 25-29   
60    Jesus Perez               Nogales              144        M      0:44:05.7 0:44:22.5                                   6        M 35-39   
61    Melody Bailey             Tucson               163        F      0:44:11.4 0:44:15.8                                   1        F 60-64   
62    Michelle Spohn            Tucson               165        F      0:44:35.1 0:44:43.2                                   3        F 55-59   
63    Karyn Kelley              Tucson               347        F      0:44:36.8 0:45:04.9                                   2        F 30-34   
64    Colin Kelley              Tucson               348        M      0:44:37.5 0:45:05.1                                   5        M 30-34   
65    German Bojorquez          Tucson               380        M      0:44:40.8 0:44:51.8                                   6        M 50-54   
66    Ken Taub                  Tucson               188        M      0:45:07.0 0:45:51.3 Not Fast, Just Furious            7        M 35-39   
67    Steve Doniere             TucsonTucson         88         M      0:45:10.7 0:45:27.3                                   7        M 50-54   
68    Anne Stancil              Tucson               350        F      0:45:12.6 0:45:36.2                                   3        F 40-44   
69    Maria Cardenas            Marana               75         F      0:45:16.3 0:45:23.8                                   1        F 50-54   
70    Juan Cardenas             Marana               74         M      0:45:16.5 0:45:23.7                                   4        M 55-59   
71    Linda Callison            Tucson               177        F      0:45:21.3 0:45:33.8                                   4        F 55-59   
72    Debbie Jensen             Tucson               365        F      0:45:30.1 0:45:45.0                                   2        F 60-64   
73    Bob Arendt                Tucson               161        M      0:45:38.3 0:45:59.5 Tucson Runners Project            1        M 60-64   
74    Joe Faulk                 Tucson               128        M      0:45:45.0 0:46:13.0 Tucson Runners Project            5        M 55-59   
75    Simone Gehner             Tucson               29         F      0:45:45.2 0:46:05.1                                   4        F 40-44   
76    Alan Germany              Tucson               314        M      0:45:54.6 0:46:06.1                                   8        M 50-54   
77    Justin Cranmer            Tucson               316        M      0:45:55.5 0:46:28.2                                   8        M 35-39   
78    STEPHANIE BLEAKMORE       TUCSON               17         F      0:46:00.0 0:46:53.8                                   5        F 40-44   
79    Max Ridgeway              Tucson               280        M      0:46:07.4 0:46:39.0                                   6        M 55-59   
80    M. Estrella               Tucson               338        F      0:46:09.9 0:46:15.9 Tucson Electric Power             1        F 10-14   
81    chris rightmer            Tucson               312        M      0:46:14.4 0:46:46.4                                   7        M 55-59   
82    Marianne Morrill          Tucson               315        F      0:46:15.8 0:46:44.6                                   5        F 55-59   
83    Medardo Lopez             Tucson               257        M      0:46:16.5 0:46:58.9                                   9        M 50-54   
84    Mariah Goldsmith          Marana               357        F      0:46:20.9 0:46:30.7 Miraval Arizona                   4        F 25-29   
85    Jacquelyn Brunsting       tucson               117        F      0:46:24.9 0:46:37.3 Miraval Arizona                   5        F 25-29   
86    Paul Robillia             Marana               125        M      0:46:26.5 0:46:41.8                                   2        M 75-99   
87    Brian Deatherage          Tucson               49         M      0:46:28.6 0:46:50.0 Tucson Runners Project            4        M 45-49   
88    Jessica Loomer            Tucson               296        F      0:46:28.9 0:46:50.3                                   3        F 30-34   
89    Jacob Vasquez             Tucson               189        M      0:46:38.3 0:46:58.1 REI                               8        M 40-44   
90    Clifford Vasquez          SAHUARITA            167        M      0:46:39.1 0:47:29.8                                   6        M 30-34   
91    Roxann Hansen             Tucson               52         F      0:46:39.8 0:46:56.8                                   2        F 50-54   
92    Benny Gonzalez            Tucson               178        M      0:46:48.0 0:47:07.9 Tucson Electric Power             7        M 30-34   
93    Scott Bandaruk            Tucson               255        M      0:46:51.3 0:47:02.8 Tucson Electric Power             8        M 30-34   
94    Sarah Partovi             Tucson               83         F      0:46:53.8 0:47:07.0 Tucson Runners Project            4        F 30-34   
95    Anonymous Participant                          122        F      0:47:06.5 0:47:41.8 Miraval Arizona                   3        F 50-54   
96    Leslie Garnsey            Tucson               236        F      0:47:11.0 0:47:39.4                                   4        F 50-54   
97    Karen Gillespie           Tucson               244        F      0:47:12.1 0:47:37.6                                   2        F 45-49   
98    Sue Anne Parness          Tucson               197        F      0:47:20.7 0:47:26.2                                   3        F 60-64   
99    Kirsten Pennartz          Tucson               366        F      0:47:21.9 0:47:44.4 Tucson Runners Project            5        F 50-54   
100   DANIELE LOOMIS            Tucson               322        F      0:47:21.9 0:48:18.0                                   6        F 50-54   
101   David Sowers              Tucson               326        M      0:47:23.2 0:48:18.5                                   5        M 45-49   
102   Natalie McEntaffer        Tucson               40         F      0:47:41.6 0:47:57.8                                   3        F 35-39   
103   Courtney Taylor           Fort Huachuca        201        F      0:47:42.9 0:48:31.3                                   5        F 30-34   
104   Kira Niccum-Pritzl        Tucson               143        F      0:47:43.6 0:48:06.8                                   4        F 35-39   
105   Theresa Allison           Tucson               70         F      0:47:45.8 0:47:56.4                                   7        F 50-54   
106   Ruth Galvan de Ramirez    Tucson               234        F      0:48:02.4 0:48:24.6 TMC                               8        F 50-54   
107   mona glasgow              Tucson               119        F      0:48:18.4 0:48:43.0 Miraval Arizona                   9        F 50-54   
108   Jeri Baker                Tucson               6          F      0:48:28.0 0:48:52.8 Tucson Runners Project            6        F 40-44   
109   Nancy Fuller              Tucson               124        F      0:48:32.2 0:48:46.6                                   1        F 65-69   
110   Christine Feldman         Tucson               241        F      0:48:38.2 0:48:57.5                                   6        F 55-59   
111   Julie Delfs               Tucson               160        F      0:48:38.3 0:48:57.3                                   10       F 50-54   
112   Ann Eure                  Olympia              370        F      0:48:47.6 0:49:22.9                                   7        F 55-59   
113   Rachel Allen              Tucson               149        F      0:49:09.2 0:49:45.1 Miraval Arizona                   3        F 45-49   
114   Kyle McCarthy             Tucson               281        M      0:49:23.3 0:49:46.4 Miraval Arizona                   9        M 40-44   
115   Bruce VanLokeren          Tucson               207        M      0:49:34.1 0:49:57.7                                   8        M 55-59   
116   Daniel Garza              Tucson               276        M      0:49:38.6 0:50:06.9 REI                               9        M 35-39   
117   Paul Poppenberg           Tempe                2          M      0:49:42.0 0:49:52.7                                   10       M 50-54   
118   Dinky Whitfield-Elliott   Tucson               375        F      0:49:59.3 0:50:16.9                                   11       F 50-54   
119   Noemi Mills               Tucson               153        F      0:50:04.7 0:50:24.3 Insomniacs with a Running Problem 5        F 35-39   
120   Richard McClay            Edinboro             19         M      0:50:08.8 0:50:26.7                                   1        M 70-74   
121   Kimberly Huffman          Oro Valley           170        F      0:50:11.3 0:50:25.3 Tucson Electric Power             12       F 50-54   
122   EDUARDO ESCOBEDO          Tucson               284        M      0:50:17.4 0:50:24.6 Tucson Electric Power             10       M 40-44   
123   Heather Ewart             Valencia, California 304        F      0:50:21.5 0:50:31.6                                   1        F 20-24   
124   Beena Vemulapalli         Tucson               120        F      0:50:24.6 0:50:49.0                                   6        F 35-39   
125   Cesar Gonzalez            Tucson               363        M      0:50:25.8 0:50:35.0                                   9        M 30-34   
126   Harrelsen Nez             Tucson               37         M      0:50:39.3 0:51:21.0 Not Fast, Just Furious            10       M 30-34   
127   John Roberts              Tucson               145        M      0:50:43.3 0:51:00.9                                   9        M 55-59   
128   Laxmi Goulapally          Tucson               292        M      0:50:46.4 0:50:50.4 Tucson Electric Power             11       M 40-44   
129   Hanna Tempesta            Tucson               306        F      0:50:53.0 0:50:57.7 High AZ Ballers                   6        F 25-29   
130   Catherine Raymond         Tucson               114        F      0:50:57.2 0:51:27.2 Miraval Arizona                   7        F 35-39   
131   Jorge Ramirez             Tucson               329        M      0:51:11.3 0:51:33.9                                   2        M 65-69   
132   Chris Smith               Tucson az            394        M      0:51:14.9 0:51:45.9                                   10       M 55-59   
133   Karen Keller              Tucson               95         F      0:51:21.4 0:51:48.8 Tucson Runners Project            13       F 50-54   
134   Rebecca Hanson            Tucson               76         F      0:51:34.5 0:52:06.5                                   14       F 50-54   
135   Vanessa Nez               Tucson               38         F      0:51:36.6 0:52:16.1 Not Fast, Just Furious            6        F 30-34   
136   Chad Caporale             Vail                 155        M      0:51:45.1 0:52:33.3                                   6        M 45-49   
137   Charlie Pippins           Tucson               382        M      0:51:50.1 0:52:31.5                                   11       M 50-54   
138   Robb Baron                Green Valley         25         M      0:51:55.6 0:52:09.4                                   2        M 70-74   
139   Lacey Anderson            Eagle River          213        F      0:51:55.8 0:52:25.7                                   7        F 25-29   
140   Everrett Blocker          Sierra Vista         53         M      0:52:17.8 0:52:22.7                                   12       M 50-54   
141   Fernanda Avila            Tucson               396        F      0:52:18.2 0:52:27.0                                   8        F 25-29   
142   Eva McDonough             Tucson               261        F      0:52:19.8 0:52:32.5                                   15       F 50-54   
143   J. La Blue                Tucson               378        M      0:52:20.2 0:52:24.1                                   2        M 10-14   
144   MaryAnne Pennington       Tucson               186        F      0:52:20.8 0:53:08.2                                   4        F 45-49   
145   Matt Thorndal             Tucson               307        M      0:52:27.7 0:52:41.5 Thorndal Runners                  2        M 60-64   
146   Brian Delfs               Tucson               180        M      0:52:32.5 0:52:51.0                                   13       M 50-54   
147   Jerome Hesse              Tucson               205        M      0:52:35.8 0:53:27.9                                   7        M 45-49   
148   Andrea Serrano            Tucson               4          F      0:52:42.1 0:53:33.3                                   5        F 45-49   
149   Kevin Germany             Tucson               334        M      0:52:45.3 0:52:57.0                                   7        M 25-29   
150   Bea Schmidt               Marana               68         F      0:52:51.4 0:53:14.8                                   4        F 60-64   
151   Tawnee Arrieta            Tucson               356        F      0:52:59.3 0:53:12.4                                   7        F 30-34   
152   Christie Jensen           Hereford             59         F      0:53:05.4 0:53:37.8                                   16       F 50-54   
153   Adam Fuller               Tucson               271        M      0:53:05.4 0:54:09.0                                   14       M 50-54   
154   Fikretta Grant            SIERRA VISTA         303        F      0:53:18.4 0:54:06.0                                   6        F 45-49   
155   Larry Piekarski           Tucson               320        M      0:53:20.4 0:53:40.1 Tucson Runners Project            15       M 50-54   
156   Kellie Johnson            Tucson               91         F      0:53:24.5 0:54:11.9                                   7        F 45-49   
157   Karina Antillon           Tucson               242        F      0:53:27.6 0:53:47.8                                   9        F 25-29   
158   Daniella Bojorquez        Tucson               381        F      0:53:34.1 0:53:44.9                                   2        F 15-19   
159   Rick Friedman             Tucson               123        M      0:53:35.7 0:54:05.3 Miraval Arizona                   11       M 55-59   
160   Rebecca McCarthy          Tucson               218        F      0:53:41.7 0:54:40.1                                   17       F 50-54   
161   jeffrey feldman           Tucson               185        M      0:53:44.0 0:54:03.3                                   12       M 55-59   
162   Sean Doyle                Tucson               35         M      0:53:51.2 0:54:33.1                                   13       M 55-59   
163   Sophia Rightmer           Tucson               317        F      0:54:07.6 0:54:37.0                                   3        F 15-19   
164   Katerina Papoutsis        Tucson               209        F      0:54:12.7 0:54:52.3                                   8        F 35-39   
165   Grant Krueger             Tucson               210        M      0:54:13.5 0:54:52.3                                   12       M 40-44   
166   Laura Vigil               Tucson               56         F      0:54:16.4 0:54:42.8                                   8        F 55-59   
167   Jennifer Brown            Tucson               310        F      0:54:26.1 0:55:23.9                                   7        F 40-44   
168   Shari Howard              Tucson               101        F      0:54:31.2 0:54:53.8                                   9        F 55-59   
169   Brian Darr                Tucson               198        M      0:54:34.1 0:55:07.9                                   8        M 45-49   
170   Tasha Britton             Tucson               104        F      0:54:39.0 0:55:04.5 Miraval Arizona                   10       F 25-29   
171   Lisa Romero               Tucson               172        F      0:54:39.2 0:54:56.1 Tucson Electric Power             8        F 45-49   
172   Matthew Fernando          TucsonTucson         105        M      0:54:39.3 0:55:04.3 Miraval Arizona                   8        M 25-29   
173   Lorraine Jacobs           Sierra Vista         84         F      0:55:09.8 0:55:49.1                                   5        F 60-64   
174   Erika Beltran             Tucson               364        F      0:55:25.3 0:55:34.1                                   11       F 25-29   
175   Erik Zieba                Sierra Vista         300        M      0:55:29.7 0:55:38.7                                   9        M 45-49   
176   Natalie Clausen           Tucson               80         F      0:55:38.2 0:56:11.0                                   8        F 40-44   
177   Kurt Storey               Tucson               55         M      0:55:38.5 0:56:04.8                                   14       M 55-59   
178   Janette Castro            Tucson               253        F      0:55:44.9 0:56:06.8                                   9        F 40-44   
179   Tiffany Dunlop            Sahuarita            60         F      0:55:46.3 0:56:09.1                                   18       F 50-54   
180   Ginny Stasinski           Tucson               33         F      0:55:48.4 0:56:16.0 Tucson Runners Project            9        F 45-49   
181   Laurie Ramirez            Tucson               77         F      0:55:59.9 0:56:46.6                                   10       F 55-59   
182   Jenny Hadfield            Tucson               99         F      0:56:00.0 0:56:46.9                                   19       F 50-54   
183   Deb Kortyna               Tucson               127        M      0:56:13.0 0:56:26.1 Tucson Runners Project            2        F 65-69   
184   Bob Ries                                       385        M      0:56:22.2 0:57:06.3                                   3        M 60-64   
185   Emilio Guevara            Tucson               360        M      0:56:31.8 0:56:41.6                                   10       M 45-49   
186   Benjamin Pulliam          Sierra Vista         112        M      0:56:36.0 0:56:44.4                                   10       M 35-39   
187   Michael Pritzl            Tucson               341        M      0:56:36.9 0:57:00.1                                   11       M 35-39   
188   Jessica Wright            Tucson               113        F      0:56:39.4 0:57:24.9                                   8        F 30-34   
189   Travis Pennington         Tucson               187        M      0:56:39.9 0:57:28.5                                   16       M 50-54   
190   Antoinette Martinez       Sierra vista         57         F      0:56:42.1 0:57:22.3                                   10       F 45-49   
191   Tilynn Ducey              Tucson               118        F      0:56:47.5 0:57:02.6 Miraval Arizona                   9        F 35-39   
192   Courtney Shadlock         Sahuarita            166        F      0:56:49.5 0:57:40.7                                   12       F 25-29   
193   Anonymous Participant                          7          F      0:56:54.1 0:57:15.6                                   11       F 55-59   
194   Robin Timm-smith          Tucson               286        F      0:56:54.8 1:02:38.2                                   12       F 55-59   
195   Tania Mulkins             Sahuarita            157        F      0:56:57.5 0:57:53.0                                   11       F 45-49   
196   christine marra-sainz     Tucson               156        F      0:56:57.7 0:57:52.8                                   10       F 40-44   
197   Sue Bingham               Tucson               239        F      0:57:02.7 0:57:43.9 TMC                               13       F 55-59   
198   Inez Whipple              Tucson               386        F      0:57:06.0 0:57:46.3                                   14       F 55-59   
199   Elizabeth Sienicki        Tucson               223        F      0:57:10.6 0:58:12.1                                   10       F 35-39   
200   Colleen Hubbard           Tempetempe           164        F      0:57:20.6 0:58:01.5                                   20       F 50-54   
201   Juanita Mata              Tucson               237        M      0:57:31.5 0:57:38.0 Tucson Electric Power             13       M 40-44   
202   David Valencia            Tucson               265        M      0:57:37.2 0:57:51.2 REI                               9        M 25-29   
203   Sarah Goonting            Tucson               110        F      0:57:47.7 0:58:16.6 Miraval Arizona                   9        F 30-34   
204   Marlyd Salort             Tucson               290        F      0:57:47.8 0:58:16.2 Miraval Arizona                   12       F 45-49   
205   April Amstutz             Tucson               115        F      0:57:48.1 0:58:17.6 Miraval Arizona                   21       F 50-54   
206   Marianna Jubis            Tucson               367        F      0:57:53.2 0:58:02.0                                   4        F 15-19   
207   Ingried Zieba             Sierra Vista         301        F      0:58:02.2 0:58:10.9                                   22       F 50-54   
208   B. Armenta                Tucson               196        F      0:58:02.8 0:58:59.5                                   1        F 5- 9    
209   Ricky Armenta             Tucson               195        M      0:58:05.6 0:59:02.7                                   14       M 40-44   
210   Stacy Acke                Tucson               349        F      0:58:35.3 0:59:21.4                                   13       F 45-49   
211   Cecilia Adams             Oro Valley           66         F      0:58:40.2 0:59:24.9                                   15       F 55-59   
212   Vanessa Cota              Tucson               372        F      0:58:41.6 0:59:13.6                                   11       F 40-44   
213   Lyndi Rivers              Tucson               109        F      0:58:43.3 0:59:37.4 Miraval Arizona                   14       F 45-49   
214   Richelle Rogers           Tucson               102        F      0:58:57.0 1:00:00.6                                   12       F 40-44   
215   Denna Guevara             Tucson               361        F      0:59:08.5 0:59:19.2                                   13       F 40-44   
216   Keli Bedics               Tucson               335        F      0:59:11.5 0:59:57.9 SWET                              23       F 50-54   
217   Caryn Morss               Tucson               240        F      0:59:14.8 0:59:28.4                                   24       F 50-54   
218   Stanley Ponczek           Tucson               193        M      0:59:15.4 0:59:44.7                                   3        M 70-74   
219   Nicola Lawrence           Tucson               346        F      0:59:19.0 0:59:45.1                                   11       F 35-39   
220   Sinjin Hesse              Tucson               206        M      0:59:27.4 1:00:19.7                                   3        M 10-14   
221   Abbi Cabeen               Green Valley         42         F      0:59:32.6 1:00:31.8                                   12       F 35-39   
222   Stacy Delgado             Tucson               351        F      0:59:36.2 0:59:54.5                                   13       F 35-39   
223   Destiny Whirlwind-Soldier Tucson               86         F      0:59:40.6 1:00:28.4                                   14       F 35-39   
224   Mike Wilson               Oracle               262        M      0:59:45.3 1:00:30.0                                   3        M 75-99   
225   Melissa Gallagher         Tucson               229        F      0:59:52.3 1:00:32.1 Fleet Feet Tucson                 13       F 25-29   
226   Pam Dwyer                 Tucson               260        F      0:59:55.9 1:00:34.5                                   25       F 50-54   
227   Marty Michelson           Gilbert              11         M      1:00:09.2 1:00:44.7                                   4        M 70-74   
228   Rebecca Hyson             Tucson               212        F      1:00:22.2 1:01:15.9                                   15       F 45-49   
229   Sonya Miller              Vail                 258        F      1:00:43.1 1:01:47.2                                   14       F 40-44   
230   Shanda Burrell Parley     Tucson               131        F      1:00:43.4 1:01:37.7                                   15       F 35-39   
231   Hue Le                    Tucson               13         F      1:01:28.2 1:01:46.3                                   16       F 35-39   
232   Alexis Randolph           Tucson               228        F      1:01:32.7 1:02:01.2 Fleet Feet Tucson                 14       F 25-29   
233   Suzanne Hardin            Tucson               18         F      1:01:35.9 1:02:31.2                                   17       F 35-39   
234   Carolyn Sowers            Tucson               325        F      1:01:36.2 1:02:31.4                                   26       F 50-54   
235   Cecilia Trujillo          Tucson               295        F      1:01:43.0 1:02:13.8                                   16       F 45-49   
236   Lynette Poppenberg        Tempe                3          F      1:01:57.9 1:02:07.9                                   27       F 50-54   
237   Silas Ramirez             Tucson               319        M      1:02:16.1 1:02:21.4 High AZ Ballers                   10       M 25-29   
238   Jodi Roberts              Tucson               146        F      1:02:22.6 1:02:41.2                                   16       F 55-59   
239   Michelle Gossen           Tucson               211        F      1:02:28.1 1:03:11.8                                   17       F 45-49   
240   India Hesse               Tucson               204        F      1:02:42.0 1:03:34.9                                   18       F 45-49   
241   Jeannie Fransen           Tucson               148        F      1:02:50.4 1:03:54.9                                   28       F 50-54   
242   Janet Wooddancer-Fisher   Tucson               30         F      1:03:20.2 1:04:02.6 Tucson Runners Project            1        F 70-74   
243   Kaila Eltze               Oro Valley           297        F      1:03:22.9 1:03:36.4 Miraval Arizona                   5        F 15-19   
244   Niklas Kocksch            Marana               250        M      1:03:23.2 1:03:36.7 Miraval Arizona                   4        M 15-19   
245   Lisa Ledvina              Tucson               134        F      1:03:25.8 1:04:12.1                                   19       F 45-49   
246   DENISE BROWN              Marana               232        F      1:03:26.4 1:04:12.4                                   20       F 45-49   
247   Mikhail Averbukh          Tucson               238        M      1:03:35.1 1:04:28.5                                   11       M 45-49   
248   Scott Hunter              Tucson               231        M      1:03:45.4 1:04:32.1                                   17       M 50-54   
249   Wayne Jacobs              Sierra Vista         85         M      1:04:03.0 1:04:43.5                                   5        M 70-74   
250   Jennifer Thomas           Vail                 21         F      1:04:05.2 1:04:47.0                                   21       F 45-49   
251   Ravi Govindan             Tucson               171        M      1:04:09.3 1:04:14.0 Tucson Electric Power             12       M 35-39   
252   Jennifer Walker           Tucson               65         F      1:04:13.0 1:04:55.7                                   22       F 45-49   
253   Andrew Pumphrey           Tucson               376        M      1:04:33.6 1:05:23.9                                   15       M 40-44   
254   Regina Quinlan            Tucson               72         F      1:04:34.1 1:04:51.2                                   29       F 50-54   
255   Kristina Bermudez         Tucson               78         F      1:04:36.4 1:05:38.9                                   23       F 45-49   
256   Raylee Onan               Oro Valley           352        F      1:04:40.1 1:05:16.7 Fleet Feet Tucson                 2        F 10-14   
257   Antonio Barber            Fort Huachuca        345        M      1:04:47.9 1:05:37.4                                   13       M 35-39   
258   JULIE MERCER              Sierra Vista         299        F      1:04:49.7 1:05:37.8                                   17       F 55-59   
259   Stacia Ramiller           Tucson               245        F      1:04:54.6 1:05:53.2                                   15       F 40-44   
260   Lisa Graeme               Sierra Vista         81         F      1:04:54.7 1:05:31.9                                   18       F 55-59   
261   Rosa Soto                 Tucson               247        F      1:05:05.5 1:05:05.5                                   18       F 35-39   
262   Don Branaman              Tucson               269        M      1:05:22.7 1:05:33.2                                   4        M 75-99   
263   Christine Lillian Jones   Tucson               22         F      1:05:36.2 1:06:00.4                                   16       F 40-44   
264   Mary Silverwind           Sierra Vista         63         F      1:05:59.8 1:06:41.2                                   6        F 60-64   
265   Verna Coiro               Tucson               132        F      1:06:06.6 1:06:49.1                                   3        F 65-69   
266   Vanessa Cajigas           Tucson               126        F      1:06:18.3 1:06:31.9 Miraval Arizona                   10       F 30-34   
267   Vera Dujmic               Tucson               121        F      1:06:23.4 1:06:48.2                                   19       F 35-39   
268   Danielle Douglas          Gilbert              45         F      1:06:47.7 1:07:17.6                                   19       F 55-59   
269   Becky Papini              Vail                 154        F      1:06:57.2 1:08:01.1                                   17       F 40-44   
270   TIM LOOMIS                Tucson               323        M      1:06:58.3 1:07:55.0                                   4        M 60-64   
271   Ruth Lopez                Tucson               23         F      1:07:16.5 1:07:53.3                                   20       F 35-39   
272   Diane Hansen              Tucson               202        F      1:07:55.1 1:08:34.9                                   30       F 50-54   
273   Alaina Levine             Tucson               28         F      1:08:05.2 1:08:54.5                                   18       F 40-44   
274   Branden Lewis             Tucson               200        M      1:08:14.8 1:08:48.0                                   12       M 45-49   
275   Rob Lewis                 Tucson               175        M      1:08:14.8 1:08:48.5                                   13       M 45-49   
276   Weston Pate               Marana               355        M      1:08:20.4 1:08:50.9                                   4        M 10-14   
277   KELLY PATE                Marana               39         F      1:08:22.2 1:08:52.5                                   21       F 35-39   
278   Fonda Insley              Tucson               259        F      1:08:27.2 1:09:30.9                                   20       F 55-59   
279   Bradley Lewis             Tucson               174        M      1:08:27.4 1:08:48.6                                   3        M 20-24   
280   Florence A Pool           Sun City             94         F      1:08:55.6 1:10:04.3                                   1        F 75-99   
281   C. Reasoner               Sahuarita            139        F      1:09:04.3 1:10:02.0 Tucson Runners Project            2        F 5- 9    
282   Connie Lopez              Tucson               98         F      1:09:16.8 1:10:08.7                                   4        F 65-69   
283   Loretta Gascoigne         Red Rock             79         F      1:09:23.4 1:10:12.7                                   2        F 75-99   
284   Chris Copeland            Tucson               305        M      1:09:45.0 1:09:52.8                                   14       M 35-39   
285   Kevin Copeland            Henderson            395        M      1:09:45.4 1:09:52.3                                   15       M 35-39   
286   jessica almada            Vail                 24         F      1:10:25.5 1:11:02.1                                   22       F 35-39   
287   Anonymous Participant                          369        F      1:10:26.7 1:11:29.8                                   5        F 65-69   
288   Keri Wiley                Tucson               243        F      1:10:57.5 1:11:39.8                                   21       F 55-59   
289   Melanie Montenegro        Tucson               220        F      1:11:28.2 1:12:17.6                                   24       F 45-49   
290   Miranda Montenegro        Tucson               221        F      1:11:30.0 1:12:17.9                                   3        F 10-14   
291   Brian Reasoner            Sahuarita            138        M      1:11:30.4 1:12:27.8 Tucson Runners Project            14       M 45-49   
292   Michele Lewis             Tucson               173        F      1:12:03.5 1:12:41.9                                   25       F 45-49   
293   Marcia Estrella           Tucson               336        F      1:13:07.1 1:13:13.6 Tucson Electric Power             19       F 40-44   
294   Melissa Voight            Chandler             46         F      1:14:09.4 1:14:40.6                                   23       F 35-39   
295   Jennifer Wolert           Tucson               36         F      1:14:33.9 1:15:33.1                                   20       F 40-44   
296   Jessica Martinez          Tucson               222        F      1:14:42.4 1:15:44.2                                   24       F 35-39   
297   Wendy Hansen-Collins      Tucson               274        F      1:15:09.2 1:16:14.5                                   26       F 45-49   
298   Scott Collins             Tucson               275        M      1:15:09.3 1:16:14.1                                   18       M 50-54   
299   Melissa Quesada           Marana               313        F      1:15:13.1 1:15:27.3 Miraval Arizona                   27       F 45-49   
300   Joshua Maestas            Tucson               354        M      1:15:14.2 1:15:29.1 Miraval Arizona                   16       M 40-44   
301   Pete Robles               Tucson               54         M      1:15:33.2 1:16:30.6                                   15       M 55-59   
302   Jennifer Stewart          Tucson               107        F      1:16:34.1 1:17:29.6                                   28       F 45-49   
303   Beth Eyerman              Tucson               133        F      1:17:22.3 1:18:05.9                                   7        F 60-64   
304   Stephanie Lewis           Tucson               400        F      1:17:44.9 1:18:30.5                                   29       F 45-49   
305   Peggy Gribbins            Tucson               199        F      1:17:45.0 1:18:30.3                                   25       F 35-39   
306   Julie Groce               Tucson               252        F      1:20:03.1 1:20:42.7                                   26       F 35-39   
307   Amanda Marchioni          Tucson               277        F      1:20:04.4 1:20:43.2                                   21       F 40-44   
308   Rose Koehler              Tucson               362        F      1:20:50.1 1:21:55.7                                   6        F 65-69   
309   Lorraine Glazar           Tucson               34         F      1:21:21.6 1:21:56.2                                   8        F 60-64   
310   Nitin Jain                Tucson               282        M      1:21:45.9 1:21:48.0 Tucson Electric Power             17       M 40-44   
311   Leslie Carbajal           Tucson               130        F      1:21:49.6 1:22:03.7 Miraval Arizona                   2        F 20-24   
312   Shantelle Archunde        Oracle               129        F      1:21:50.5 1:22:03.4 Miraval Arizona                   3        F 20-24   
313   Suzie Echegaray           Tucson               192        F      1:22:48.3 1:23:13.3 REI                               27       F 35-39   
314   Kristin Jordan            Goodyear             328        F      1:23:30.8 1:24:21.9                                   30       F 45-49   
315   Ravi Karr                 Tucson               383        M      1:24:38.0 1:25:04.1                                   16       M 35-39   
316   Bryan Holmes              Tuvson               374        M      1:25:04.9 1:25:04.9 Miraval Arizona                   15       M 45-49   
317   Anonymous Participant                          203        M      1:26:08.0 1:26:51.5                                   19       M 50-54   
318   Jen Ludwig                Tucson               89         F      1:26:18.3 1:27:10.6                                   22       F 40-44   
319   Tracy Wood                Phoenix              273        F      1:26:53.9 1:27:56.0                                   31       F 50-54   
320   Lindsay Poole             Tucson               214        F      1:28:39.7 1:29:21.3 Tucson Electric Power             28       F 35-39   
321   Sene Golembiewski         Tucson               285        F      1:28:41.5 1:29:22.5 Tucson Electric Power             23       F 40-44   
322   Aaron Salas               Tucson               169        M      1:30:36.9 1:31:12.0 Miraval Arizona                   18       M 40-44   
323   Kristi Weber              Marana               141        F      1:31:35.3 1:32:09.6 Miraval Arizona                   31       F 45-49   
324   KATHARINE WYLAND-HIGGINS  Tucson               217        F      1:34:44.7 1:35:45.4                                   7        F 65-69   
325   Judy Conway               Tucson               215        F      1:34:45.9 1:35:46.8                                   9        F 60-64   
326   Ariela Bittrich           Tucson               318        F      1:34:59.4 1:35:50.5                                   15       F 25-29   
327   Martha Lopez              Tucson               293        F      1:35:56.2 1:36:35.1                                   32       F 50-54   
328   Alex Lopez                Tucson               294        M      1:36:34.9 1:36:34.9                                   11       M 25-29   
329   Anna Taylor               Benson               93         F      1:43:01.9 1:44:07.6                                   8        F 65-69   
330   Eileen Moran              Tucson               344        F      1:43:22.7 1:44:17.7                                   9        F 65-69   
331   Shirley Hester            Tucson               58         F      1:45:47.5 1:46:40.6                                   3        F 75-99   
332   Michael Ewart             Valencia             331        M      1:50:46.5 1:51:56.7                                   12       M 25-29   
333   Kara Ewart                Valencia             332        F      1:50:48.3 1:51:59.4                                   16       F 25-29   
334   Vanessa Copeland          Tucson               333        F      1:50:48.3 1:51:59.6                                   24       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Orlando Velazquez 342 42  1       M      Oro Valley AZ US 28:18.8 
2     Sion Lveowitz     401 39  2       M                       31:09.5 
3     Brian LeRoy       288 42  3       M      Tucson AZ US     31:11.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Erin Dial       158 32  8       F      Tucson AZ US    32:56.1 
2     Lauren Reasoner 137 34  11      F      Sahuarita AZ US 33:38.0 
3     Claire Hans     62  32  17      F      Tucson AZ US    34:43.5 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Aidan Yescas 377 13  50      M      Tucson AZ US 41:56.0 
2     J. La Blue   378 12  143     M      Tucson AZ US 52:20.2 
3     Sinjin Hesse 206 14  220     M      Tucson AZ US 59:27.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Edgar Perez     359 15  9       M      Tucson AZ US      32:56.9 
2     Paul Silvas     373 16  16      M      Chandler AZ US    34:27.4 
3     Tewanima Taylor 278 16  29      M      Casa Grande AZ US 37:51.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Connor Griffin 379 22  13      M      Tucson AZ US 33:53.3   
2     John Thorndal  308 21  44      M      Tucson AZ US 41:04.8   
3     Bradley Lewis  174 24  279     M      Tucson AZ US 1:08:27.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ky Mickelsen         82  29  5       M      Tucson AZ US 32:06.5 
2     Cody Wood-Hromidko   343 28  18      M      Tucson AZ US 35:25.5 
3     Stanslous Chintankwa 298 28  22      M      Tucson AZ US 36:32.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeremy Douthit 263 33  15      M      Tucson AZ US 34:09.9 
2     Garett Keller  268 33  26      M      Tucson AZ US 37:03.3 
3     Roman Felix    183 34  36      M      Tucson AZ US 39:34.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jordan Camastro 358 36  4       M      Tucson AZ US 31:29.4 
2     james Webber    384 36  6       M                   32:23.0 
3     Steven Eddy     309 37  10      M      Tucson AZ US 33:06.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Steven Fletcher 208 41  7       M      New River AZ US   32:50.2 
2     Wayne Taylor    279 40  23      M      Casa Grande AZ US 36:49.1 
3     Brandon Ball    272 42  27      M      Tucson AZ US      37:31.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rogelio Hernandez 353 49  14      M      Tucson AZ US     33:55.2 
2     Rob Eyer          191 48  19      M      Tucson AZ US     35:31.5 
3     Mark Stebbings    116 47  37      M      Oro Valley AZ US 39:36.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Brown      311 53  41      M      Tucson AZ US 40:20.7 
2     Andy Gillespie  254 53  42      M      Tucson AZ US 40:23.4 
3     Thomas Schaefer 194 52  46      M      Tucson AZ US 41:29.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bob Jones     227 56  12      M      Oro Valley AZ US 33:39.3 
2     Oscar White   71  58  54      M      Tucsons AZ US    43:12.3 
3     Steve Taggart 287 57  58      M      Tucson AZ US     43:45.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bob Arendt    161 61  73      M      Tucson AZ US 45:38.3 
2     Matt Thorndal 307 63  145     M      Tucson AZ US 52:27.7 
3     Bob Ries      385 62  184     M                   56:22.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 67  66  43      M        US         40:41.7 
2     Jorge Ramirez         329 65  131     M      Tucson AZ US 51:11.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Richard McClay  19  71  120     M      Edinboro PA US     50:08.8 
2     Robb Baron      25  72  138     M      Green Valley AZ US 51:55.6 
3     Stanley Ponczek 193 71  218     M      Tucson AZ US       59:15.4 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lewis Parkhill 147 75  40      M      Tucson AZ US 40:07.6 
2     Paul Robillia  125 82  86      M      Marana AZ US 46:26.5 
3     Mike Wilson    262 78  224     M      Oracle AZ US 59:45.3 


Female  5 to  9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     B. Armenta  196 9   208     F      Tucson AZ US    58:02.8   
2     C. Reasoner 139 6   281     F      Sahuarita AZ US 1:09:04.3 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     M. Estrella        338 12  80      F      Tucson AZ US     46:09.9   
2     Raylee Onan        352 13  256     F      Oro Valley AZ US 1:04:40.1 
3     Miranda Montenegro 221 13  290     F      Tucson AZ US     1:11:30.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Libby Shields      87  15  21      F      Tucson AZ US 36:32.2 
2     Daniella Bojorquez 381 17  158     F      Tucson AZ US 53:34.1 
3     Sophia Rightmer    317 19  163     F      Tucson AZ US 54:07.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Heather Ewart      304 24  123     F      Valencia, California CA US 50:21.5   
2     Leslie Carbajal    130 21  311     F      Tucson AZ US               1:21:49.6 
3     Shantelle Archunde 129 24  312     F      Oracle AZ US               1:21:50.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Samantha Misurda 61  27  34      F      Tucson AZ US    38:57.5 
2     Emily Page       226 25  35      F      Tucson AZ US    39:10.7 
3     Taylor McCarter  266 28  45      F      Sahuarita AZ US 41:08.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Abigail Nastase 159 31  20      F      Tucson AZ US 35:37.1 
2     Karyn Kelley    347 31  63      F      Tucson AZ US 44:36.8 
3     Jessica Loomer  296 33  88      F      Tucson AZ US 46:28.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Emily Bushouse     168 35  25      F      Tucson AZ US 36:52.9 
2     Teri Mosher        233 36  47      F      Tucson AZ US 41:40.0 
3     Natalie McEntaffer 40  37  102     F      Tucson AZ US 47:41.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marjanne Magana 371 42  28      F      Tucson AZ US 37:42.0 
2     Karen Anderson  140 41  39      F      Tucson AZ US 40:03.3 
3     Anne Stancil    350 41  68      F      Tucson AZ US 45:12.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Susie Salmon    142 48  48      F      Tucson AZ US 41:44.2 
2     Karen Gillespie 244 49  97      F      Tucson AZ US 47:12.1 
3     Rachel Allen    149 49  113     F      Tucson AZ US 49:09.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Maria Cardenas        75  50  69      F      Marana AZ US 45:16.3 
2     Roxann Hansen         52  50  91      F      Tucson AZ US 46:39.8 
3     Anonymous Participant 122 54  95      F        US         47:06.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kari Campbell  330 56  38      F      Tucson AZ US     39:48.7 
2     Susan Mores    179 55  57      F      Oro Valley AZ US 43:42.2 
3     Michelle Spohn 165 57  62      F      Tucson AZ US     44:35.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Melody Bailey    163 60  61      F      Tucson AZ US 44:11.4 
2     Debbie Jensen    365 60  72      F      Tucson AZ US 45:30.1 
3     Sue Anne Parness 197 60  98      F      Tucson AZ US 47:20.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Nancy Fuller 124 69  109     F      Tucson AZ US 48:32.2   
2     Deb Kortyna  127 66  183     M      Tucson AZ US 56:13.0   
3     Verna Coiro  132 67  265     F      Tucson AZ US 1:06:06.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Janet Wooddancer-Fisher 30  71  242     F      Tucson AZ US 1:03:20.2 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Florence A Pool   94  79  280     F      Sun City AZ US 1:08:55.6 
2     Loretta Gascoigne 79  75  283     F      Red Rock AZ US 1:09:23.4 
3     Shirley Hester    58  76  331     F      Tucson AZ US   1:45:47.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.everyoneruns.net.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.