Results For
York Marathon and Half Marathon

York, PA 17401
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 State Country 1st Half 1st Half 1st Half 2nd Half 2nd Half 2nd Half Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                    Pace     Place             Pace     Place    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     266 Collin Wainwright      M      Springfield          PA    US      1:18:37  6:00     1        1:17:54  5:57     1        2:36:31.1 2:36:31.1 5:58  25  78.1       1        M Overall 
2     263 Hung Tran              M      Silver Spring        MD    US      1:19:47  6:05     2        1:20:29  6:09     2        2:40:16.4 2:40:16.4 6:07  36  76.9       1        M 35-39   
3     306 Tristin DeVincenzo     M      Port Jefferson       NY    US      1:28:49  6:47     8        1:27:03  6:39     3        2:55:51.5 2:55:51.5 6:43  23  69.5       1        M 0-24    
4     303 Matteo DeVincenzo      M      Port Jefferson       NY    US      1:28:48  6:47     7        1:27:04  6:39     4        2:55:51.5 2:55:51.5 6:43  22  69.5       2        M 0-24    
5     334 James Garner           M      Fishers              IN    US      1:21:44  6:14     3        1:34:57  7:15     7        2:56:41.1 2:56:41.1 6:45  41  71.9       1        M 40-44   
6     181 Christopher Kuhl       M      Dillsburg            PA    US      1:28:01  6:43     5        1:29:19  6:49     6        2:57:20.7 2:57:20.7 6:46  36  69.5       2        M 35-39   
7     265 Shane May              M      Bedford              PA    US      1:28:22  6:45     6        1:29:00  6:48     5        2:57:21.9 2:57:21.9 6:46  46  74.6       1        M 45-49   
8     286 Rob DiLoreto           M      Mars                 PA    US      1:25:31  6:32     4        1:37:42  7:27     9        3:03:12.6 3:03:12.6 7:00  42  69.9       2        M 40-44   
9     239 Wesley Sommer          M      Raleigh              NC    US      1:31:00  6:57     9        1:36:29  7:22     8        3:07:29.7 3:07:29.7 7:09  37  66.0       3        M 35-39   
10    318 Aaron Beiler           M      Lancaster            PA    US      1:31:10  6:58     10       1:41:48  7:46     20       3:12:57.4 3:12:57.4 7:22  34  63.5       1        M 30-34   
11    247 Noel Greenberger       M      Princeton            NJ    US      1:34:13  7:12     12       1:38:52  7:33     11       3:13:04.2 3:13:04.2 7:22  43  66.9       3        M 40-44   
12    153 Bill Manley            M      New Cumberland       PA    US      1:34:50  7:14     14       1:41:34  7:45     19       3:16:23.6 3:16:23.6 7:30  36  62.8       4        M 35-39   
13    300 Michelle Dragun        F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:39:09  7:34     19       1:38:26  7:31     10       3:17:35.8 3:17:35.8 7:33  35  68.4       1        F Overall 
14    199 Joe Freed              M      York                 PA    US      1:38:49  7:33     17       1:39:05  7:34     12       3:17:54.1 3:17:54.1 7:33  49  68.6       2        M 45-49   
15    211 Frank Maneri           M      Medford              NJ    US      1:39:36  7:36     20       1:39:15  7:35     13       3:18:50.7 3:18:50.7 7:35  58  74.0       1        M 55-59   
16    297 George Burke           M      Springfield          PA    US      1:39:39  7:36     21       1:39:23  7:35     14       3:19:02.4 3:19:02.4 7:36  48  67.6       3        M 45-49   
17    201 Travis Kagarise        M      Williamsburg         PA    US      1:31:28  6:59     11       1:48:17  8:16     31       3:19:45.0 3:19:45.0 7:37  40  63.1       4        M 40-44   
18    152 Roberto Rivera-Vazquez M      York                 PA    US      1:35:07  7:16     15       1:45:46  8:04     27       3:20:52.6 3:20:52.6 7:40  43  64.3       5        M 40-44   
19    117 Patrick Lister         M      Middletown           PA    US      1:40:21  7:40     23       1:41:12  7:44     16       3:21:33.7 3:21:33.7 7:42  34  60.8       2        M 30-34   
20    106 Steven Storm           M      Hanover              PA    US      1:40:43  7:41     24       1:42:00  7:47     21       3:22:43.2 3:22:43.2 7:44  33  60.4       3        M 30-34   
21    134 Huw Richards           M      New York             NY    US      1:41:56  7:47     32       1:41:26  7:45     18       3:23:22.1 3:23:22.1 7:46  50  67.4       1        M 50-54   
22    223 Thomas Ryan            M      Carlisle             PA    US      1:41:31  7:45     30       1:44:02  7:57     23       3:25:33.6 3:25:33.6 7:51  54  69.0       2        M 50-54   
23    314 Daniel Arter           M      Hanover              PA    US      1:40:47  7:42     25       1:45:11  8:02     26       3:25:57.3 3:25:57.3 7:52  43  62.7       6        M 40-44   
24    179 Matt Booz              M      Gettysburg           PA    US      1:34:41  7:14     13       1:51:34  8:31     35       3:26:15.2 3:26:15.2 7:52  37  60.0       5        M 35-39   
25    308 Jim Carr               M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:42:28  7:49     33       1:43:52  7:56     22       3:26:19.8 3:26:19.8 7:53  48  65.2       4        M 45-49   
26    126 Robert Toonkel         M      Elmira               NY    US      1:46:10  8:06     43       1:41:22  7:44     17       3:27:32.3 3:27:32.3 7:55  45  63.2       5        M 45-49   
27    304 Thang Hoai Tran        M      Gold River           CA    US      1:43:47  7:55     35       1:44:44  8:00     25       3:28:31.2 3:28:31.2 7:58  50  65.7       3        M 50-54   
28    194 Mackenzie Nolan        F      Columbia             PA    US      1:49:13  8:20     54       1:39:56  7:38     15       3:29:08.8 3:29:08.8 7:59  25  64.4       1        F Overall 
                                                                                                                                                                          1        F 25-29   
29    278 MIKE WYNNE             M      Springfield          PA    US      1:41:30  7:45     29       1:47:44  8:13     30       3:29:14.1 3:29:14.1 7:59  50  65.5       4        M 50-54   
30    243 Elizabeth Dodds        F      Silver Spring        MD    US      1:43:10  7:53     34       1:46:38  8:08     29       3:29:48.5 3:29:48.5 8:00  33  64.2       1        F 30-34   
31    309 Anna Maharg            F      Zelienople           PA    US      1:46:50  8:09     48       1:44:17  7:58     24       3:31:06.7 3:31:06.7 8:03  30  63.8       2        F 30-34   
32    262 Michael Heider         M      Lancaster            PA    US      1:44:51  8:00     37       1:46:19  8:07     28       3:31:10.0 3:31:10.0 8:04  58  69.7       2        M 55-59   
33    276 Jeffrey Tsang          M      Chappaqua            NY    US      1:41:12  7:43     27       1:51:41  8:32     36       3:32:52.5 3:32:52.5 8:08  49  63.8       6        M 45-49   
34    193 Timothy Jones          M      Phoenixville         PA    US      1:44:35  7:59     36       1:49:46  8:23     32       3:34:21.3 3:34:21.3 8:11  61  70.7       1        M 60-64   
35    205 Matt Craig             M      Baltimore            MD    US      1:44:53  8:00     38       1:52:09  8:34     37       3:37:01.5 3:37:01.5 8:17  48  62.0       7        M 45-49   
36    184 Timothy Abbey          M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      1:41:13  7:44     28       1:56:07  8:52     49       3:37:20.3 3:37:20.3 8:18  53  64.7       5        M 50-54   
37    174 Colin Gardner          M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      1:47:50  8:14     51       1:50:25  8:26     33       3:38:14.8 3:38:14.8 8:20  30  56.0       4        M 30-34   
38    295 Glenn Raynor           M      Rockaway Beach       NY    US      1:46:33  8:08     46       1:52:15  8:34     39       3:38:47.2 3:38:47.2 8:21  44  59.5       7        M 40-44   
39    218 Patrick O'Toole        M      Robbinsville         NJ    US      1:46:36  8:08     47       1:52:14  8:34     38       3:38:49.8 3:38:49.8 8:21  58  67.3       3        M 55-59   
40    322 Todd Gibney            M      Stewartstown         PA    US      1:45:25  8:03     41       1:53:44  8:41     42       3:39:08.9 3:39:08.9 8:22  46  60.4       8        M 45-49   
41    299 Victor Laborda         M      New York             NY    US      1:41:56  7:47     31       1:57:22  8:58     52       3:39:18.2 3:39:18.2 8:22  40  57.5       8        M 40-44   
42    257 Courtney Kline         F      York                 PA    US      1:46:16  8:07     44       1:55:05  8:47     45       3:41:21.5 3:41:21.5 8:27  31  60.8       3        F 30-34   
43    144 Michael Flaherty       M      Gettysburg           PA    US      1:50:37  8:27     58       1:50:56  8:28     34       3:41:32.7 3:41:32.7 8:27  64  70.4       2        M 60-64   
44    332 William Walls          M      Breinigsville        PA    US      1:45:18  8:02     39       1:57:02  8:56     51       3:42:20.1 3:42:20.1 8:29  43  58.1       9        M 40-44   
45    185 Danny O'Neal           M      Harrisburg           PA    US      1:50:50  8:28     59       1:53:35  8:40     41       3:44:25.1 3:44:25.1 8:34  41  56.6       10       M 40-44   
46    237 Madaleno Martinez      M      Ft. Dix              NJ    US      1:39:40  7:36     22       2:04:50  9:32     66       3:44:29.9 3:44:29.9 8:34  34  54.6       5        M 30-34   
47    245 Kara Taylor            F      Westminster          MD    US      1:49:18  8:21     55       1:55:28  8:49     47       3:44:46.3 3:44:46.3 8:35  46  64.4       1        F 45-49   
48    301 Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      1:50:50  8:28     60       1:54:01  8:42     43       3:44:50.5 3:44:50.5 8:35  58  65.5       4        M 55-59   
49    132 Christopher Younger    M      MECHANICSBURG        PA    US      1:45:20  8:02     40       2:00:22  9:11     55       3:45:42.1 3:45:42.1 8:37  33  54.2       6        M 30-34   
50    127 Kelly McKinley         F      York                 PA    US      1:52:09  8:34     61       1:53:35  8:40     40       3:45:44.3 3:45:44.3 8:37  42  61.9       1        F 40-44   
51    312 Darius Kubicek         M      Washington           DC    US      1:48:39  8:18     53       1:57:34  8:58     53       3:46:12.8 3:46:12.8 8:38  28  54.0       1        M 25-29   
52    294 Erin Nomland           F      Oley                 PA    US      1:50:21  8:25     57       1:56:45  8:55     50       3:47:06.3 3:47:06.3 8:40  33  59.3       4        F 30-34   
53    281 Carrie Lavigne         F      Massena              NY    US      1:52:14  8:34     62       1:55:22  8:48     46       3:47:35.1 3:47:35.1 8:41  56  72.1       1        F 55-59   
54    330 Alen Yen               M      Beverly              MA    US      1:40:59  7:42     26       2:08:27  9:48     73       3:49:25.6 3:49:25.6 8:45  48  58.7       9        M 45-49   
55    272 Jennifer Tullio        F      Bradenton            FL    US      1:54:54  8:46     65       1:56:04  8:52     48       3:50:58.7 3:50:58.7 8:49  48  64.1       2        F 45-49   
56    268 Mitchell Schlegel      M      York                 PA    US      1:46:25  8:07     45       2:05:29  9:35     68       3:51:54.4 3:51:54.4 8:51  24  52.7       3        M 0-24    
57    342 Andrew Long            M      Abbottstown          PA    US      1:56:01  8:51     67       1:57:35  8:59     54       3:53:35.7 3:53:35.7 8:55  49  58.1       10       M 45-49   
58    288 Bethany Campbell       F      Scottdale            PA    US      1:49:20  8:21     56       2:04:50  9:32     67       3:54:09.9 3:54:09.9 8:56  41  59.3       2        F 40-44   
59    188 Brian Bollmann         M      New Cumberland       PA    US      1:45:53  8:05     42       2:10:53  9:59     76       3:56:46.2 3:56:46.2 9:02  26  51.6       2        M 25-29   
60    182 Amy Sipe               F      York                 PA    US      1:54:45  8:46     64       2:03:36  9:26     65       3:58:20.4 3:58:20.4 9:06  44  59.6       3        F 40-44   
61    142 Michael Cover          M      Harrisburg           PA    US      1:58:19  9:02     75       2:01:05  9:15     58       3:59:24.2 3:59:24.2 9:08  64  65.2       3        M 60-64   
62    311 Shaun Enderton         M      Visalia              CA    US      1:57:10  8:57     72       2:02:25  9:21     62       3:59:34.9 3:59:34.9 9:09  43  53.9       11       M 40-44   
63    256 JAMES ARDEN            M      Pelham               NY    US      1:48:31  8:17     52       2:11:14  10:01    78       3:59:45.4 3:59:45.4 9:09  62  63.8       4        M 60-64   
64    287 Troy Bell              M      Lititz               PA    US      1:57:50  9:00     74       2:02:10  9:20     60       3:59:59.5 3:59:59.5 9:10  28  50.9       3        M 25-29   
65    338 Rob Gratalo            M      York                 PA    US      2:06:00  9:37     101      1:54:01  8:42     44       4:00:01.0 4:00:01.0 9:10  47  55.6       11       M 45-49   
66    129 Andrew Gaub            M      Narberth             PA    US      2:00:45  9:13     86       2:00:49  9:13     56       4:01:34.3 4:01:34.3 9:13  40  52.2       12       M 40-44   
67    285 Lauren Rooney          F      York                 PA    US      2:00:17  9:11     85       2:01:24  9:16     59       4:01:40.2 4:01:40.2 9:13  34  55.8       5        F 30-34   
68    220 Patrick McCarthy       M      Baltimore            MD    US      1:59:26  9:07     81       2:02:20  9:20     61       4:01:45.7 4:01:45.7 9:14  71  69.4       1        M 70-99   
69    279 JENN WYNNE             F      springfield          PA    US      1:59:32  9:07     82       2:02:59  9:23     64       4:02:31.4 4:02:31.4 9:15  49  61.8       3        F 45-49   
70    235 Matt Bowen             M      Camp Hill            PA    US      1:47:36  8:13     50       2:18:20  10:34    86       4:05:56.3 4:05:56.3 9:23  32  49.7       7        M 30-34   
71    232 Max Gorelik            M      Morton               PA    US      1:56:53  8:55     71       2:09:41  9:54     74       4:06:33.5 4:06:33.5 9:25  40  51.1       13       M 40-44   
72    160 Keith Verdi            M      Coopersburg          PA    US      2:04:22  9:30     95       2:02:25  9:21     63       4:06:47.3 4:06:47.3 9:25  48  54.5       12       M 45-49   
73    307 BRIAN CLAPP            M      Villanova            PA    US      1:39:08  7:34     18       2:29:16  11:24    104      4:08:24.5 4:08:24.5 9:29  56  58.2       5        M 55-59   
74    270 Jon Phillips           M      Coopersburg          PA    US      1:54:55  8:46     66       2:13:36  10:12    83       4:08:30.1 4:08:30.1 9:29  52  56.1       6        M 50-54   
75    269 Nick Schlegel          M      Ardmore              PA    US      1:47:14  8:11     49       2:22:39  10:53    93       4:09:52.6 4:09:52.6 9:32  24  48.9       4        M 0-24    
76    177 Stephanie Gooding      F      Columbia             PA    US      1:59:18  9:06     80       2:11:36  10:03    79       4:10:53.5 4:10:53.5 9:35  47  58.3       4        F 45-49   
77    326 Ron Krystek            M      Erie                 PA    US      1:57:50  9:00     73       2:13:33  10:12    82       4:11:22.7 4:11:22.7 9:36  65  62.7       1        M 65-69   
78    284 Vicky Florian          F      Dublin               OH    US      2:02:14  9:20     89       2:10:37  9:58     75       4:12:51.5 4:12:51.5 9:39  30  53.3       6        F 30-34   
79    347 VIncent Sibol          M      York                 PA    US      2:05:59  9:37     100      2:06:56  9:41     69       4:12:55.4 4:12:55.4 9:39  38  49.2       6        M 35-39   
80    207 Steven Kershaw         M      Warner Robins        GA    US      1:56:50  8:55     70       2:16:59  10:27    85       4:13:48.6 4:13:48.6 9:41  60  59.1       5        M 60-64   
81    198 Audrie Olson           F      Felton               PA    US      2:06:51  9:41     103      2:08:23  9:48     72       4:15:14.3 4:15:14.3 9:45  21  52.8       1        F 0-24    
82    260 Casandra Oldham        F      Leesburg             VA    US      2:07:56  9:46     105      2:07:29  9:44     71       4:15:24.7 4:15:24.7 9:45  48  58.0       5        F 45-49   
83    178 Jan-Erick Olson        M      Felton               PA    US      2:08:28  9:48     107      2:07:25  9:44     70       4:15:53.8 4:15:53.8 9:46  55  56.0       6        M 55-59   
84    197 Susan Eisenberger      F      Columbia             PA    US      1:59:39  9:08     83       2:16:30  10:25    84       4:16:09.1 4:16:09.1 9:47  57  64.9       2        F 55-59   
85    341 Matthew Keller         M      Lancaster            PA    US      2:17:33  10:30    118      2:00:50  9:13     57       4:18:22.6 4:18:22.6 9:52  41  49.2       14       M 40-44   
86    124 Ian Huffnagle          M      Ephrata              PA    US      2:05:08  9:33     96       2:13:30  10:11    81       4:18:37.8 4:18:37.8 9:52  33  47.3       8        M 30-34   
87    302 Timothy Nevaker        M      Bel Air              MD    US      1:58:29  9:03     78       2:20:53  10:45    90       4:19:22.6 4:19:22.6 9:54  47  51.5       13       M 45-49   
88    289 Jacqueline Evans       F      Wrightsville         PA    US      2:06:32  9:40     102      2:13:08  10:10    80       4:19:39.3 4:19:39.3 9:55  53  60.7       1        F 50-54   
89    246 Lynn Hinman            F      Columbia Cross Roads PA    US      1:53:08  8:38     63       2:28:17  11:19    102      4:21:24.4 4:21:24.4 9:59  42  53.5       4        F 40-44   
90    335 Stephanie Shinmachi    F      Matawan              NJ    US      2:03:03  9:24     91       2:19:37  10:39    88       4:22:40.5 4:22:40.5 10:02 35  51.5       1        F 35-39   
91    325 Suzanne Koup-Larsen    F      Glenmoore            PA    US      2:02:49  9:23     90       2:20:05  10:42    89       4:22:54.6 4:22:54.6 10:02 46  55.1       6        F 45-49   
92    310 Timothy McAllister     M      York                 PA    US      1:58:22  9:02     76       2:26:03  11:09    99       4:24:25.6 4:24:25.6 10:06 16  47.2       5        M 0-24    
93    215 Craig Leisher          M      Chambersburg         PA    US      2:03:08  9:24     92       2:21:18  10:47    91       4:24:26.3 4:24:26.3 10:06 59  56.2       7        M 55-59   
94    248 Adam Zim               M      Las Vegas            NV    US      2:01:16  9:15     88       2:23:54  10:59    94       4:25:10.4 4:25:10.4 10:07 37  46.7       7        M 35-39   
95    165 Zac Kinsley            M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      2:07:04  9:42     104      2:19:20  10:38    87       4:26:24.3 4:26:24.3 10:10 30  45.9       9        M 30-34   
96    150 John Eyster            M      York                 PA    US      2:17:43  10:31    120      2:11:11  10:01    77       4:28:53.5 4:28:53.5 10:16 60  55.8       6        M 60-64   
97    333 STEVEN APPLEBY         M      York                 PA    US      2:05:59  9:37     99       2:25:37  11:07    98       4:31:35.7 4:31:35.7 10:22 44  47.9       15       M 40-44   
98    123 Wayne Rozecki          M      Downingtown          PA    US      1:56:37  8:54     69       2:35:57  11:54    110      4:32:33.7 4:32:33.7 10:24 21  44.8       6        M 0-24    
99    292 Marshall Tarzy         M      Ijamsville           MD    US      1:58:53  9:05     79       2:36:03  11:55    111      4:34:56.5 4:34:56.5 10:30 58  53.6       8        M 55-59   
100   321 Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      2:16:29  10:25    115      2:24:09  11:00    96       4:40:37.9 4:40:37.9 10:43 36  43.9       8        M 35-39   
101   316 Andrea Velas           F      Spring Grove         PA    US      2:16:31  10:25    116      2:24:07  11:00    95       4:40:38.4 4:40:38.4 10:43 38  48.7       2        F 35-39   
102   216 Karl Christianson      M      York                 PA    US      2:11:51  10:04    112      2:28:58  11:22    103      4:40:48.5 4:40:48.5 10:43 58  52.4       9        M 55-59   
103   154 Todd Gaddy             M      Lutherville          MD    US      2:04:07  9:28     93       2:38:12  12:05    113      4:42:19.1 4:42:19.1 10:47 50  48.5       7        M 50-54   
104   298 Colin Deibler          M      Lititz               PA    US      2:00:09  9:10     84       2:43:53  12:31    118      4:44:01.9 4:44:01.9 10:50 36  43.4       9        M 35-39   
105   128 Steve Brook            M      Newtown Square       PA    US      2:05:25  9:34     97       2:38:38  12:07    114      4:44:03.6 4:44:03.6 10:51 70  58.4       2        M 70-99   
106   336 Nathaniel Burt         M      York                 PA    US      2:17:35  10:30    119      2:26:40  11:12    100      4:44:14.6 4:44:14.6 10:51 44  45.8       16       M 40-44   
107   293 Alexa Tarzy            F      Ijamsville           MD    US      1:56:01  8:51     68       2:48:41  12:53    123      4:44:42.8 4:44:42.8 10:52 20  47.6       2        F 0-24    
108   282 Anthony Brandt         M      Pasadena             MD    US      2:01:14  9:15     87       2:44:03  12:31    119      4:45:16.6 4:45:16.6 10:53 52  48.9       8        M 50-54   
109   186 Michael Ball           M      Wellsville           PA    US      2:04:22  9:30     94       2:42:29  12:24    117      4:46:50.4 4:46:50.4 10:57 67  56.1       2        M 65-69   
110   323 Ronald Hartman         M      York                 PA    US      2:21:49  10:50    127      2:25:37  11:07    97       4:47:25.3 4:47:25.3 10:58 55  49.8       10       M 55-59   
111   274 Elizabeth Tolon        F      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:17:44  10:31    121      2:29:59  11:27    105      4:47:43.5 4:47:43.5 10:59 31  46.8       7        F 30-34   
112   267 David Wood             M      Abingdon             MD    US      2:29:09  11:23    135      2:21:27  10:48    92       4:50:36.5 4:50:36.5 11:06 58  50.7       11       M 55-59   
113   346 Kelly Sibol            F      York                 PA    US      2:19:32  10:39    124      2:31:59  11:36    106      4:51:30.8 4:51:30.8 11:08 38  46.8       3        F 35-39   
114   337 Becky Gratalo          F      York                 PA    US      2:18:40  10:35    122      2:32:51  11:40    108      4:51:31.1 4:51:31.1 11:08 46  49.7       7        F 45-49   
115   340 Jennifer Gazan         F      York                 PA    US      2:18:43  10:35    123      2:32:52  11:40    109      4:51:35.5 4:51:35.5 11:08 42  47.9       5        F 40-44   
116   320 Mary Miller            F      Michigan City        IN    US      2:25:31  11:06    131      2:27:30  11:16    101      4:53:00.2 4:53:00.2 11:11 61  60.0       1        F 60-64   
117   331 Amy Golob              F      York                 PA    US      2:11:20  10:02    110      2:41:45  12:21    116      4:53:04.5 4:53:04.5 11:11 39  46.8       4        F 35-39   
118   315 Brad Groff             M      Lancaster            PA    US      2:23:11  10:56    128      2:32:29  11:38    107      4:55:39.3 4:55:39.3 11:17 51  46.7       9        M 50-54   
119   277 Karen Hoff             F      New Oxford           PA    US      2:20:42  10:44    125      2:36:59  11:59    112      4:57:41.1 4:57:41.1 11:22 60  58.2       2        F 60-64   
120   221 Robert Bonsall         M      Camp Hill            PA    US      2:08:18  9:48     106      2:53:46  13:16    132      5:02:03.6 5:02:03.6 11:32 58  48.7       12       M 55-59   
121   116 Seth Lupton            M      Lancaster            PA    US      2:05:31  9:35     98       2:57:50  13:35    140      5:03:21.0 5:03:21.0 11:35 35  40.5       10       M 35-39   
122   253 David Jimenez          M      Harrisburg           PA    US      2:08:33  9:49     108      2:55:08  13:22    134      5:03:40.9 5:03:40.9 11:35 26  40.2       4        M 25-29   
123   110 Corby Myers            M      Carlisle             PA    US      2:09:59  9:55     109      2:54:12  13:18    133      5:04:11.2 5:04:11.2 11:37 67  52.9       3        M 65-69   
124   244 Becky Melzer           F      Bethesda             MD    US      2:16:56  10:27    117      2:48:34  12:52    122      5:05:30.3 5:05:30.3 11:40 47  47.9       8        F 45-49   
125   339 Susanne Adamchak       F      York                 PA    US      2:21:15  10:47    126      2:45:04  12:36    120      5:06:19.3 5:06:19.3 11:42 49  48.9       9        F 45-49   
126   280 Lane Michaelsen        M      Reisterstown         MD    US      2:11:44  10:03    111      2:57:09  13:31    138      5:08:53.5 5:08:53.5 11:47 60  48.6       7        M 60-64   
127   259 PATRICK LYNCH          M      Naperville           IL    US      2:13:32  10:12    113      2:57:10  13:31    139      5:10:42.2 5:10:42.2 11:52 56  46.5       13       M 55-59   
128   254 Sarah Cregger          F      York Springs         PA    US      2:35:14  11:51    144      2:38:53  12:08    115      5:14:07.0 5:14:07.0 11:59 32  42.9       8        F 30-34   
129   229 Christopher Colamarino M      Plano                TX    US      2:24:52  11:04    129      2:50:10  12:59    126      5:15:02.4 5:15:02.4 12:01 34  38.9       10       M 30-34   
130   240 Mary Thomey            F      Baltimore            MD    US      2:32:32  11:39    142      2:45:57  12:40    121      5:18:28.7 5:18:28.7 12:09 47  46.0       10       F 45-49   
131   156 Jason Schulman         M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      2:29:17  11:24    137      2:50:20  13:00    127      5:19:37.1 5:19:37.1 12:12 36  38.6       11       M 35-39   
132   180 Emma Smith             F      Lancaster            PA    US      2:29:42  11:26    140      2:49:59  12:59    125      5:19:41.1 5:19:41.1 12:12 23  42.1       3        F 0-24    
133   343 Donald Dingle          M      Lewisburg            PA    US      2:28:00  11:18    133      2:51:46  13:07    131      5:19:45.7 5:19:45.7 12:12 53  44.0       10       M 50-54   
134   102 Charles Roddy          M      York                 PA    US      2:29:18  11:24    138      2:50:37  13:01    128      5:19:54.9 5:19:54.9 12:13 51  43.2       11       M 50-54   
135   319 Jamie Miller           F      La Porte             IN    US      2:29:31  11:25    139      2:51:22  13:05    130      5:20:53.2 5:20:53.2 12:15 39  42.8       5        F 35-39   
136   210 Ryan Deardorff         M      Dover                PA    US      2:14:33  10:16    114      3:08:37  14:24    145      5:23:10.3 5:23:10.3 12:20 36  38.2       12       M 35-39   
137   255 Chris Harrell          M      Germantown           MD    US      2:29:15  11:24    136      2:55:11  13:22    135      5:24:25.6 5:24:25.6 12:23 59  45.8       14       M 55-59   
138   236 Lee Rubin              M      Maple Glen           PA    US      2:24:53  11:04    130      3:02:35  13:56    142      5:27:27.7 5:27:27.7 12:30 46  40.4       14       M 45-49   
139   271 Crystal Loy            F      York                 PA    US      2:26:12  11:10    132      3:02:00  13:54    141      5:28:11.7 5:28:11.7 12:32 28  41.0       2        F 25-29   
140   241 Timothy Messineo       M      Newtown              PA    US      2:42:46  12:25    150      2:49:48  12:58    124      5:32:33.8 5:32:33.8 12:42 68  48.9       4        M 65-69   
141   233 Natalie Dennis         F      York                 PA    US      2:30:38  11:30    141      3:05:35  14:10    144      5:36:13.4 5:36:13.4 12:50 34  40.1       9        F 30-34   
142   139 JEAN Smith             F      Vineland             NJ    US      2:41:02  12:18    148      2:56:23  13:28    136      5:37:25.3 5:37:25.3 12:53 73  63.1       1        F 70-99   
143   133 Lynn Jaffe             F      State College        PA    US      2:46:35  12:43    152      2:50:57  13:03    129      5:37:31.9 5:37:31.9 12:53 65  55.3       1        F 65-69   
144   344 Jennifer Danehy        F      York                 PA    US      2:41:59  12:22    149      2:56:46  13:30    137      5:38:45.4 5:38:45.4 12:56 42  41.3       6        F 40-44   
145   329 Brittney Crum          F      Lititz               PA    US      2:33:52  11:45    143      3:11:36  14:38    147      5:45:27.2 5:45:27.2 13:11 28  39.0       3        F 25-29   
146   328 Courtney Hardee        F      Mount Joy            PA    US      2:35:18  11:51    145      3:10:11  14:31    146      5:45:28.7 5:45:28.7 13:11 25  39.0       4        F 25-29   
147   172 Paul Hernandez         M      Pottstown            PA    US      2:43:11  12:27    151      3:05:23  14:09    143      5:48:33.6 5:48:33.6 13:18 43  37.0       17       M 40-44   
148   171 Dr. Anne Parker        F      East Berlin          PA    US      2:38:48  12:07    147      3:12:02  14:40    148      5:50:49.7 5:50:49.7 13:23 44  40.5       7        F 40-44   
149   317 John Davis             M      York                 PA    US      2:28:50  11:22    134      3:29:55  16:01    149      5:58:44.5 5:58:44.5 13:42 51  38.5       12       M 50-54   
150   191 Charles Martin         M      Millville            PA    US      2:37:13  12:00    146      3:58:59  18:15    150      6:36:12.1 6:36:12.1 15:07 40  31.8       18       M 40-44   
      219 Jason Eberly           M      York                 PA    US      1:58:25  9:02     77                                                            36                                
      249 Robert Bowen           M      York                 PA    US      1:38:48  7:33     16                                                            50                                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Collin Wainwright 266 25  1       M      Springfield PA US 2:36:31.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Mackenzie Nolan 194 25  28      F      Columbia PA US 3:29:08.8 


Male 24 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Tristin DeVincenzo 306 23  3       M      Port Jefferson NY US 2:55:51.5 
2     Matteo DeVincenzo  303 22  4       M      Port Jefferson NY US 2:55:51.5 
3     Mitchell Schlegel  268 24  56      M      York PA US           3:51:54.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Darius Kubicek 312 28  51      M      Washington DC US     3:46:12.8 
2     Brian Bollmann 188 26  59      M      New Cumberland PA US 3:56:46.2 
3     Troy Bell      287 28  64      M      Lititz PA US         3:59:59.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Aaron Beiler   318 34  10      M      Lancaster PA US  3:12:57.4 
2     Patrick Lister 117 34  19      M      Middletown PA US 3:21:33.7 
3     Steven Storm   106 33  20      M      Hanover PA US    3:22:43.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Hung Tran        263 36  2       M      Silver Spring MD US 2:40:16.4 
2     Christopher Kuhl 181 36  6       M      Dillsburg PA US     2:57:20.7 
3     Wesley Sommer    239 37  9       M      Raleigh NC US       3:07:29.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     James Garner     334 41  5       M      Fishers IN US   2:56:41.1 
2     Rob DiLoreto     286 42  8       M      Mars PA US      3:03:12.6 
3     Noel Greenberger 247 43  11      M      Princeton NJ US 3:13:04.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Shane May    265 46  7       M      Bedford PA US     2:57:21.9 
2     Joe Freed    199 49  14      M      York PA US        3:17:54.1 
3     George Burke 297 48  16      M      Springfield PA US 3:19:02.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Huw Richards    134 50  21      M      New York NY US   3:23:22.1 
2     Thomas Ryan     223 54  22      M      Carlisle PA US   3:25:33.6 
3     Thang Hoai Tran 304 50  27      M      Gold River CA US 3:28:31.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Frank Maneri    211 58  15      M      Medford NJ US      3:18:50.7 
2     Michael Heider  262 58  32      M      Lancaster PA US    3:31:10.0 
3     Patrick O'Toole 218 58  39      M      Robbinsville NJ US 3:38:49.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Timothy Jones    193 61  34      M      Phoenixville PA US 3:34:21.3 
2     Michael Flaherty 144 64  43      M      Gettysburg PA US   3:41:32.7 
3     Michael Cover    142 64  61      M      Harrisburg PA US   3:59:24.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ron Krystek  326 65  77      M      Erie PA US       4:11:22.7 
2     Michael Ball 186 67  109     M      Wellsville PA US 4:46:50.4 
3     Corby Myers  110 67  123     M      Carlisle PA US   5:04:11.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Patrick McCarthy 220 71  68      M      Baltimore MD US      4:01:45.7 
2     Steve Brook      128 70  105     M      Newtown Square PA US 4:44:03.6 


Female 24 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Audrie Olson 198 21  81      F      Felton PA US     4:15:14.3 
2     Alexa Tarzy  293 20  107     F      Ijamsville MD US 4:44:42.8 
3     Emma Smith   180 23  132     F      Lancaster PA US  5:19:41.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Mackenzie Nolan 194 25  28      F      Columbia PA US 3:29:08.8 
2     Crystal Loy     271 28  139     F      York PA US     5:28:11.7 
3     Brittney Crum   329 28  145     F      Lititz PA US   5:45:27.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Elizabeth Dodds 243 33  30      F      Silver Spring MD US 3:29:48.5 
2     Anna Maharg     309 30  31      F      Zelienople PA US    3:31:06.7 
3     Courtney Kline  257 31  42      F      York PA US          3:41:21.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Stephanie Shinmachi 335 35  90      F      Matawan NJ US      4:22:40.5 
2     Andrea Velas        316 38  101     F      Spring Grove PA US 4:40:38.4 
3     Kelly Sibol         346 38  113     F      York PA US         4:51:30.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kelly McKinley   127 42  50      F      York PA US      3:45:44.3 
2     Bethany Campbell 288 41  58      F      Scottdale PA US 3:54:09.9 
3     Amy Sipe         182 44  60      F      York PA US      3:58:20.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kara Taylor     245 46  47      F      Westminster MD US 3:44:46.3 
2     Jennifer Tullio 272 48  55      F      Bradenton FL US   3:50:58.7 
3     JENN WYNNE      279 49  69      F      springfield PA US 4:02:31.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jacqueline Evans 289 53  88      F      Wrightsville PA US 4:19:39.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Carrie Lavigne    281 56  53      F      Massena NY US  3:47:35.1 
2     Susan Eisenberger 197 57  84      F      Columbia PA US 4:16:09.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mary Miller 320 61  116     F      Michigan City IN US 4:53:00.2 
2     Karen Hoff  277 60  119     F      New Oxford PA US    4:57:41.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Lynn Jaffe 133 65  143     F      State College PA US 5:37:31.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     JEAN Smith 139 73  142     F      Vineland NJ US 5:37:25.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.