Results For
Peacock Strut

Portage, MI 49002
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     164 Julian Borst         M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:34:26.0 0:34:26.0 5:33  22  77.4       1        M Overall 
2     149 Noah Krzan           M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:36:52.6 0:36:52.6 5:57  33  72.5       2        M Overall 
3     168 Spencer Waterman     M      Marcellus    MI    US      0:37:05.2 0:37:05.2 5:59  19  71.9       3        M Overall 
4     237 Scott Evans          M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:37:23.5 0:37:18.7 6:01  36  72.4       1        M 35-39   
5     241 Dan Damaska          M      Portage      MI    US      0:39:26.3 0:39:22.2 6:21  44  72.5       1        M 40-44   
6     250 Scott VanLoo         M      Mattawan     MI    US      0:39:27.1 0:39:22.9 6:21  46  73.6       1        M 45-49   
7     280 Jon Mathiesen        M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:39:47.1 0:39:41.6 6:24  51  76.2       1        M 50-54   
8     184 Chris DHulster       M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:39:55.9 0:39:51.9 6:26  36  67.7       2        M 35-39   
9     268 Ed Kenny             M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:40:20.0 0:40:14.5 6:29  45  71.5       2        M 45-49   
10    152 Morris Applebey      M      Portage      MI    US      0:40:35.2 0:40:28.7 6:32  60  80.8       1        M 60-64   
11    190 Hannah Klein         F      Athens       MI    US      0:41:19.5 0:41:19.5 6:40  37  74.3       1        F Overall 
12    205 Michael Kersjes      M      Portage      MI    US      0:41:56.4 0:41:47.7 6:44  29  63.8       1        M 25-29   
13    283 Tim Marsh            M      Marcellus    MI    US      0:42:27.3 0:42:20.7 6:50  41  65.8       1        M Overall 
                                                                                                          2        M 40-44   
14    308 Michael Frey         M      Portage      MI    US      0:42:55.1 0:42:45.5 6:54  37  63.5       2        M Overall 
                                                                                                          3        M 35-39   
15    310 Matt Simmons         M      Mattawan     MI    US      0:43:19.0 0:43:12.5 6:58  46  67.1       3        M Overall 
                                                                                                          3        M 45-49   
16    133 Zack Pool            M      Akron        OH    US      0:45:09.6 0:44:53.0 7:14  25  59.4       2        M 25-29   
17    183 John Brady           M      Mattawan     MI    US      0:45:16.7 0:45:09.4 7:17  60  72.5       2        M 60-64   
18    146 Michael Louden       M      Richland     MI    US      0:45:37.7 0:45:31.5 7:21  31  58.6       1        M 30-34   
19    176 ERIK ELDRED          M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:46:26.9 0:46:12.5 7:27  45  62.3       4        M 45-49   
20    110 Alison Thomas        F      Portage      MI    US      0:46:46.0 0:46:46.0 7:33  41  67.1       2        F Overall 
21    299 Roy Elsholz          M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:47:41.7 0:47:31.1 7:40  45  60.5       5        M 45-49   
22    193 Mike Powell          M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:48:00.7 0:47:50.9 7:43  61  69.0       3        M 60-64   
23    145 Matthew Trimnell     M      Three Rivers MI    US      0:48:13.4 0:47:59.5 7:44  49  61.9       6        M 45-49   
24    272 Evan Cole            M      Portage      MI    US      0:48:09.2 0:48:01.6 7:45  31  55.5       2        M 30-34   
25    155 Tracy Argo           F      Portage      MI    US      0:48:08.0 0:48:08.0 7:46  41  65.2       3        F Overall 
26    218 Rhonda Clark         F      Portage      MI    US      0:48:49.8 0:48:42.3 7:51  58  77.6       3        F Overall 
                                                                                                          1        F 55-59   
27    309 Matt Longjohn        M      Portage      MI    US      0:49:15.7 0:48:48.1 7:52  48  60.4       7        M 45-49   
28    276 Mark Sigfrids        M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:48:57.6 0:48:51.6 7:53  66  70.9       1        M 65-69   
29    135 Christopher DeCastro M      Portage      MI    US      0:49:38.4 0:49:33.2 8:00  13  58.1       1        M 1-14    
30    90  Benjamin Hill        M      Grand Rapids MI    US      0:49:59.9 0:49:50.4 8:02  23  53.5       1        M 20-24   
31    222 John Delcalzo        M      Zeeland      MI    US      0:50:17.3 0:50:03.6 8:04  44  57.0       3        M 40-44   
32    259 Alex Lin             M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:50:24.2 0:50:15.2 8:06  17  53.5       1        M 15-19   
33    307 Paul Bushnell        M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:50:27.3 0:50:16.9 8:07  58  63.9       1        M 55-59   
34    129 Brian Ritz           M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:50:38.2 0:50:28.3 8:08  33  53.0       3        M 30-34   
35    174 connie hall          F      Vicksburg    MI    US      0:50:44.9 0:50:35.0 8:10  55  71.9       2        F 55-59   
36    142 Kylie Schultz        F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:50:58.9 0:50:47.3 8:12  40  61.4       1        F 40-44   
37    303 Nick Freeman         M      Portage      MI    US      0:51:55.7 0:51:40.0 8:20  14  54.5       2        M 1-14    
38    132 Andrew Wright        M      Portage      MI    US      0:52:00.2 0:51:43.4 8:21  44  55.2       4        M 40-44   
39    181 Joe Chapman          M      Vicksburg    MI    US      0:51:58.5 0:51:49.4 8:22  46  56.0       8        M 45-49   
40    273 Natalie Rowe         F      Portage      MI    US      0:52:11.2 0:51:58.2 8:23  34  58.5       1        F 30-34   
41    179 Marcus Wasilevich    M      Grand Ledge  MI    US      0:52:26.8 0:52:12.4 8:25  45  55.1       9        M 45-49   
42    300 Jeff Leverton        M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:52:36.8 0:52:25.8 8:27  44  54.4       5        M 40-44   
43    113 Brandi Allgaier      F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:52:50.3 0:52:38.5 8:29  28  57.5       1        F 25-29   
44    180 Bonnie Sexton        F      Mattawan     MI    US      0:53:03.8 0:52:53.2 8:32  52  66.2       1        F 50-54   
45    220 Sairi Elliott        F      Portage      MI    US      0:53:25.0 0:53:15.2 8:35  44  60.2       2        F 40-44   
46    131 Elliot Wilcox        M      Kalamazoola  MI    US      0:54:03.7 0:53:50.9 8:41  34  49.8       4        M 30-34   
47    148 JESSICA WESTERVELT   F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:54:37.9 0:54:12.0 8:45  31  55.8       2        F 30-34   
48    109 RITA BUSH            F      Portage      MI    US      0:54:33.4 0:54:18.2 8:46  56  67.8       3        F 55-59   
49    163 Amelia Wolter        F      Portage      MI    US      0:54:35.7 0:54:21.1 8:46  30  55.7       3        F 30-34   
50    253 Jeff Wettig          M      Portage      MI    US      0:54:38.2 0:54:24.2 8:46  58  59.1       2        M 55-59   
51    171 Tina Arnold          F      Portage      MI    US      0:54:44.6 0:54:36.1 8:48  47  60.5       1        F 45-49   
52    173 Megan Ogden          F      Mattawan     MI    US      0:54:54.2 0:54:41.9 8:49  38  56.4       1        F 35-39   
53    172 Allen Wheeler        M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:54:54.2 0:54:42.1 8:49  47  53.4       10       M 45-49   
54    101 Robyn Baker          F      Portage      MI    US      0:54:59.6 0:54:43.1 8:50  31  55.3       4        F 30-34   
55    242 MELISSA FALARDEAU    F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:54:59.7 0:54:47.0 8:50  39  56.5       2        F 35-39   
56    100 Louann Hagenbuch     F      Three Rivers MI    US      0:55:10.9 0:54:59.6 8:52  65  75.6       1        F 65-69   
57    185 Jory Cole            M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:55:26.3 0:55:04.6 8:53  29  48.4       3        M 25-29   
58    192 Meagan Barker        F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:55:44.2 0:55:35.2 8:58  19  54.6       1        F 15-19   
59    229 Emily Potratz        F      Portage      MI    US      0:56:23.7 0:56:03.3 9:02  34  54.2       5        F 30-34   
60    117 Nathan Yost          M      Portage      MI    US      0:56:41.2 0:56:27.2 9:06  44  50.5       6        M 40-44   
61    165 Ruth Borst           F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:56:37.6 0:56:28.4 9:07  58  66.9       4        F 55-59   
62    141 RAFAEL MORAES        M      Portage      MI    US      0:56:56.4 0:56:49.0 9:10  32  47.0       5        M 30-34   
63    178 Donald Overholt      M      Mendon       MI    US      0:56:55.1 0:56:50.0 9:10  71  64.2       1        M 70-74   
64    93  Josiah Hirschman     M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:57:07.3 0:56:59.3 9:12  33  46.9       6        M 30-34   
65    177 Robert Sheppard      M      Portage      MI    US      0:57:41.2 0:57:20.1 9:15  67  61.0       2        M 65-69   
66    160 Brenda Hill          F      Mattawan     MI    US      0:58:04.1 0:57:32.2 9:17  27  52.6       2        F 25-29   
67    106 Dan Hooley           M      Burr Oak     MI    US      0:57:47.7 0:57:42.4 9:18  35  46.6       4        M 35-39   
68    201 C. Vogel             M      Portage      MI    US      0:58:01.9 0:57:42.5 9:18  11  53.1       3        M 1-14    
69    103 Mike Finch           M      Portage      MI    US      0:57:57.5 0:57:50.5 9:20  55  54.1       3        M 55-59   
70    262 Julie Parsons        F      Three Rivers MI    US      0:58:21.0 0:58:04.9 9:22  55  62.6       5        F 55-59   
71    121 David Beaver         M      Portage      MI    US      0:58:25.8 0:58:07.3 9:22  43  48.7       7        M 40-44   
72    169 Mitchell Barnum      M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:58:36.0 0:58:17.2 9:24  23  45.7       2        M 20-24   
73    127 Trina Weber          F      Portage      MI    US      0:58:30.8 0:58:20.5 9:25  43  54.5       3        F 40-44   
74    189 Kelly Hinga          F      Portage      MI    US      0:58:56.5 0:58:48.4 9:29  49  57.5       2        F 45-49   
75    231 Kim Loiselle         F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:59:12.8 0:58:54.8 9:30  40  52.9       4        F 40-44   
76    275 Margaret Locke       F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:59:28.6 0:59:06.5 9:32  43  53.8       5        F 40-44   
77    98  Jennifer Furchak     F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:59:46.9 0:59:31.0 9:36  40  52.4       6        F 40-44   
78    128 Amy Fialkoff         F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:59:54.4 0:59:37.1 9:37  50  57.3       2        F 50-54   
79    122 John Albert          M      Climax       MI    US      1:00:06.8 0:59:52.1 9:39  65  57.3       3        M 65-69   
80    124 Elizabeth Horton     F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:00:07.7 0:59:52.6 9:39  37  51.3       3        F 35-39   
81    125 Carolyn Freeman      F      Portage      MI    US      1:00:27.1 1:00:10.7 9:42  45  53.8       3        F 45-49   
82    126 Michael Greenman     M      Battle Creek MI    US      1:01:44.9 1:01:20.1 9:54  37  44.2       5        M 35-39   
83    116 Sandra Rapp          F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:01:44.4 1:01:22.0 9:54  55  59.2       6        F 55-59   
84    134 Jenica Batt          F      Portage      MI    US      1:02:21.0 1:02:03.8 10:01 41  50.5       7        F 40-44   
85    292 Elizabeth Doorn      F      Portage      MI    US      1:02:31.3 1:02:10.4 10:02 51  55.7       3        F 50-54   
86    157 Brian Argo           M      Portage      MI    US      1:02:44.4 1:02:24.0 10:04 40  44.3       8        M 40-44   
87    97  Hannah Pankratz      F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:02:48.2 1:02:24.2 10:04 27  48.5       3        F 25-29   
88    249 Jess Ciaravino       F      Portage      MI    US      1:02:45.1 1:02:24.3 10:04 34  48.7       6        F 30-34   
89    120 Jill Barnum          F      Portage      MI    US      1:02:43.2 1:02:24.8 10:04 51  55.4       4        F 50-54   
90    114 Corey Hilton         M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:02:39.2 1:02:39.2 10:06 41  44.5       9        M 40-44   
91    119 Eric Smith           M      Portage      MI    US      1:03:06.1 1:02:40.7 10:07 70  57.5       2        M 70-74   
92    107 Elita Jones          F      Portage      MI    US      1:03:00.3 1:02:48.8 10:08 40  49.6       8        F 40-44   
93    244 Jessica Rogalski     F      Nunica       MI    US      1:03:10.8 1:02:58.1 10:09 39  49.2       4        F 35-39   
94    159 Michele Gilpin       F      Three Rivers MI    US      1:03:25.5 1:03:08.8 10:11 61  62.3       1        F 60-64   
95    311 Christopher Jamroz   M      Portage      MI    US      1:03:39.2 1:03:16.8 10:12 58  50.8       4        M 55-59   
96    261 Susan Agostinelli    F      Portage      MI    US      1:03:50.9 1:03:22.9 10:13 45  51.1       4        F 45-49   
97    102 Linda Finch          F      Portage      MI    US      1:03:45.4 1:03:38.4 10:16 57  58.6       7        F 55-59   
98    254 Lisa Patel           F      Portage      MI    US      1:04:07.8 1:03:54.2 10:18 51  54.1       5        F 50-54   
99    297 MELANIE KOLENKO      F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:04:19.5 1:04:05.3 10:20 48  52.1       5        F 45-49   
100   285 Julie Niedzwiecki    F      Portage      MI    US      1:04:29.0 1:04:12.9 10:21 50  53.2       6        F 50-54   
101   284 Darci Stevens        F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:04:31.7 1:04:15.4 10:22 55  56.6       8        F 55-59   
102   277 Julie Shoup          F      Vicksburg    MI    US      1:05:58.8 1:05:39.1 10:35 47  50.3       6        F 45-49   
103   99  Mark Hagenbuch       M      Three Rivers MI    US      1:05:57.0 1:05:45.0 10:36 66  52.7       4        M 65-69   
104   226 Carie Faul           F      Mattawan     MI    US      1:07:25.5 1:07:01.3 10:49 53  52.9       7        F 50-54   
105   290 Shohei Yamashita     M      Coldwater    MI    US      1:08:07.1 1:07:59.6 10:58 29  39.2       4        M 25-29   
106   188 Joan Hanna Darrell   M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:08:30.4 1:08:05.8 10:59 66  50.9       5        M 65-69   
107   151 Leslie Pryor         F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:09:04.6 1:08:38.6 11:04 32  44.1       7        F 30-34   
108   245 Jessica Voldrich     F      Portage      MI    US      1:09:01.9 1:08:40.3 11:05 35  44.4       5        F 35-39   
109   194 Alec Thies           M      Portage      MI    US      1:09:17.4 1:08:56.0 11:07 22  38.7       3        M 20-24   
110   216 Mikayla Henke        F      Grand Rapids MI    US      1:09:17.6 1:08:56.1 11:07 22  43.9       1        F 20-24   
111   224 MELISSA SCOTT        F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:09:21.8 1:08:57.9 11:07 50  49.6       8        F 50-54   
112   286 Anne Schnurstein     F      Portage      MI    US      1:09:35.4 1:09:13.6 11:10 43  46.0       9        F 40-44   
113   118 Peter Fernando       M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:10:03.5 1:09:38.3 11:14 64  48.8       4        M 60-64   
114   182 Wendy Murray         F      Plainwell    MI    US      1:10:10.9 1:09:52.7 11:16 49  48.4       7        F 45-49   
115   191 Jessica Garner       F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:10:12.4 1:09:53.7 11:16 33  43.4       8        F 30-34   
116   85  Elanor Riley         F      Portage      MI    US      1:11:27.8 1:11:02.4 11:27 35  42.9       6        F 35-39   
117   153 Lesley Nedervelt     F      Mattawan     MI    US      1:12:05.5 1:11:39.4 11:33 53  49.5       9        F 50-54   
118   170 Scott Zeigler        M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:12:22.2 1:12:07.5 11:38 60  45.4       5        M 60-64   
119   162 Sandrena Hall        F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:12:42.0 1:12:24.2 11:41 37  42.4       7        F 35-39   
120   225 Nancy Ausema         F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:12:53.6 1:12:28.5 11:41 67  59.1       2        F 65-69   
121   271 JoDee Rolfe          F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:13:28.0 1:13:07.5 11:48 45  44.3       8        F 45-49   
122   161 Brenda Ortega        F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:13:57.6 1:13:28.5 11:51 28  41.2       4        F 25-29   
123   104 Carol Baker          F      Portage      MI    US      1:15:59.0 1:15:35.6 12:12 60  51.3       2        F 60-64   
124   105 Cheryl Stout         F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:15:59.4 1:15:36.2 12:12 60  51.3       3        F 60-64   
125   274 Tom Noall            M      Richland     MI    US      1:16:24.4 1:16:13.2 12:18 80  56.2       1        M 80-99   
126   130 Melissa Ritz         F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:16:36.1 1:16:18.2 12:18 36  40.1       8        F 35-39   
127   89  Brianna Wines        F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:17:11.9 1:16:38.6 12:22 23  39.5       2        F 20-24   
128   88  Rachael Meyers       F      Elkhart      IN    US      1:17:32.2 1:17:03.9 12:26 36  39.7       9        F 35-39   
129   87  Anna Bronsink        F      Portage      MI    US      1:19:44.8 1:19:16.3 12:47 33  38.3       9        F 30-34   
130   144 glenda VanDusen      F      Cassopolis   MI    US      1:19:51.3 1:19:27.3 12:49 53  44.6       10       F 50-54   
131   252 Gordon Hare          M      Portage      MI    US      1:22:11.3 1:21:48.0 13:12 75  47.3       1        M 75-79   
132   281 Susan Pritchard      F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:23:06.5 1:22:46.6 13:21 49  40.8       9        F 45-49   
133   301 Alicia VanMaanen     F      Vicksburg    MI    US      1:23:30.1 1:22:59.4 13:23 39  37.3       10       F 35-39   
134   115 Tracy Ruge           F      Galesburg    MI    US      1:23:26.7 1:22:59.5 13:23 49  40.7       10       F 45-49   
135   246 F. Goldstein         M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:23:50.6 1:23:23.1 13:27 11  36.8       4        M 1-14    
136   247 Bobby Goldstein      M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:23:51.3 1:23:23.9 13:27 50  36.0       2        M 50-54   
137   270 Mary Borick          F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      1:25:12.9 1:24:53.1 13:41 46  38.5       11       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tim Marsh    283 41  13      M      Marcellus MI US 42:27.3 
1     Julian Borst 164 22  1       M      Kalamazoo MI US 34:26.0 
2     Michael Frey 308 37  14      M      Portage MI US   42:55.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Hannah Klein  190 37  11      F      Athens MI US  41:19.5 
2     Alison Thomas 110 41  20      F      Portage MI US 46:46.0 
3     Tracy Argo    155 41  25      F      Portage MI US 48:08.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.