Results For
Einstein Walk and Run Through the Park

Norristown, PA 19401
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City       State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                               Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== ========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4957 Robert Mallard      M                       US      0:18:55 0:18:55 6:19  30  67.9                         
2     4965 Nicklaus Arra       M                       US      0:20:47 0:20:47 6:56  30  61.8       1        M3039    
3     4952 Steven Nearing      M                       US      0:21:55 0:21:53 7:18  57  70.7       1        M5059    
4     4943 Christopher Wong    M                       US      0:22:16 0:22:12 7:24  48  64.8       1        M4049    
5     4941 Renee Parvin        F                               0:24:00 0:24:00 8:00  38  62.4       1        F3039    
6     4947 Jonah Stein         M                       US      0:24:03 0:24:03 8:01  17  53.8       1        M1519    
7     4950 Robert Czincila     M                       US      0:24:19 0:24:19 8:07  46  58.2       2        M4049    
8     4944 N. Wong             F                       US      0:24:24 0:24:21 8:07  11  69.0       1        F0114    
9     4945 Joanna Gorrell      F                               0:25:05 0:25:05 8:22  20  58.7       1        F2029    
10    4964 Brandon Altman      M                               0:25:58 0:25:56 8:39  13  53.5       1        M0114    
11    4966 Benjamin Altman     M                       US      0:26:16 0:26:14 8:45  44  53.2       3        M4049    
12    4951 Keith Fowler        M                       US      0:26:34 0:26:31 8:51  56  57.8       2        M5059    
13    4962 Angela Nicholas     F                               0:27:00 0:27:00 9:00  53  63.1       1        F5059    
14    4954 Donna Benvenuti     F                       US      0:27:15 0:27:11 9:04  41  56.0       1        F4049    
15    4960 Megan Kelley        F                       US      0:27:41 0:27:25 9:09  32  53.8       2        F3039    
16    4949 Dylan Stein         M                       US      0:28:48 0:28:45 9:35  16  45.6       2        M1519    
17    4938 David Hughes        M                       US      0:28:46 0:28:46 9:36  38  46.3       2        M3039    
18    4946 Gregg Stein         M                       US      0:29:14 0:29:14 9:45  48  49.2       4        M4049    
19    4942 Maureen Scally      F                       US      0:31:09 0:31:09 10:23                                  
20    4940 E. Parvin           M                               0:31:17 0:31:17 10:26 10  49.1       2        M0114    
21    4956 Megan Williams      F      Ambler     PA    US      0:32:02 0:31:50 10:37 50  51.8       2        F5059    
22    4953 M. Williams         F      Ambler     PA    US      0:32:08 0:32:05 10:42 10  53.8       2        F0114    
23    4955 N. Williams         F      Ambler     PA    US      0:32:25 0:32:20 10:47 12  50.8       3        F0114    
24    4967 AnnaMarie Castaneda F                       US      0:33:26 0:33:26 11:09                                  
25    4968 Wendy Hammel        F                       US      0:34:59 0:34:54 11:38 52  48.3       3        F5059    
26    4939 Erinn Kovar         F                       US      0:35:43 0:35:43 11:55 28  41.3       2        F2029    
27    4963 James Lewis                                 US      0:36:20 0:36:20 12:07 67                               
28    4959 Lisamarie Bianchi   F      Norristown PA    US      0:36:48 0:36:31 12:11 31  40.3       3        F3039    
29    4961 Jaime Haberle                               US      0:36:45 0:36:32 12:11                                  


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib  Age Gender Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ====== ======== ===== 
1     Robert Mallard 4957 30  M        US     18:55 


Female 1-14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     N. Wong     4944 11  8         US         24:21 
2     M. Williams 4953 10  22      Ambler PA US 32:05 
3     N. Williams 4955 12  23      Ambler PA US 32:20 


Male 1-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Brandon Altman 4964 13  10               25:56 
2     E. Parvin      4940 10  20               31:17 


Male 15-19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jonah Stein 4947 17  6         US     24:03 
2     Dylan Stein 4949 16  16        US     28:45 


Female 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Joanna Gorrell 4945 20  9                25:05 
2     Erinn Kovar    4939 28  26        US     35:43 


Male 30-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Nicklaus Arra 4965 30  2         US     20:47 
2     David Hughes  4938 38  17        US     28:46 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Renee Parvin      4941 38  5                        24:00 
2     Megan Kelley      4960 32  15        US             27:25 
3     Lisamarie Bianchi 4959 31  28      Norristown PA US 36:31 


Male 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Christopher Wong 4943 48  4         US     22:12 
2     Robert Czincila  4950 46  7         US     24:19 
3     Benjamin Altman  4966 44  11        US     26:14 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Donna Benvenuti 4954 41  14        US     27:11 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Steven Nearing 4952 57  3         US     21:53 
2     Keith Fowler   4951 56  12        US     26:31 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Angela Nicholas 4962 53  13                   27:00 
2     Megan Williams  4956 50  21      Ambler PA US 31:50 
3     Wendy Hammel    4968 52  25        US         34:54 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.