Up The Creek 5 and 10 Mile Race

Sat March 31, 2018 Jonesborough, TN US 37659 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age City           State Country Age        Division Division 
                                       Time      Time                                             Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ============== ===== ======= ========== ======== ======== 
1     98  Caleb Denton          M      28:54.9   28:54.9   5:47  32  Elizabethton   TN    US      74.0       1        M 1-99   
2     86  Jeff King             M      34:20.0   34:20.0   6:52  48  Erwin          TN    US      68.9       2        M 1-99   
3     105 Richard Oreskovic     M      37:07.2   37:07.2   7:25  52  Kingsport      TN    US      65.9       3        M 1-99   
4     82  Steve Taylor          M      37:44.4   37:44.4   7:33  59  Raleigh        NC    US      68.8       4        M 1-99   
5     100 Mike Orlando          M      37:47.5   37:47.5   7:34  38  Morristown     TN    US      58.0       5        M 1-99   
6     93  Kendra Perkins        F      38:55.3   38:55.3   7:47  26  Elizabethton   TN    US      62.2       1        F 1-99   
7     84  Scott May             M      40:06.3   40:06.3   8:01  45  Johnson City   TN    US      57.6       6        M 1-99   
8     102 Gretchen Zablocki     F      40:36.8   40:36.8   8:07  39  Talbott        TN    US      61.0       2        F 1-99   
9     85  Michael Hardin        M      40:44.0   40:44.0   8:09  45  Jonesborough   TN    US      56.8       7        M 1-99   
10    90  Anne Lawson           F      41:40.9   41:40.9   8:20  59  Afton          TN    US      73.0       3        F 1-99   
11    99  Curtis Kestner        M      42:19.6   42:19.6   8:28  31  Johnson City   TN    US      50.4       8        M 1-99   
12    101 Anonymous Participant F      43:17.6   43:17.6   8:40  46  Talbott        TN    US      60.2       4        F 1-99   
13    108 Tom Deaderick         M      43:26.0   43:26.0   8:41  71  Morristown     TN    US      67.1       9        M 1-99   
14    96  Darrell Wagner        M      44:03.2   44:03.2   8:49  62  Johnson City   TN    US      60.6       10       M 1-99   
15    103 Wanda Nicholson       F      44:17.1   44:17.1   8:51  60  Jefferson City TN    US      69.6       5        F 1-99   
16    104 Beth Lillycrop        F      46:18.7   46:18.7   9:16  48  Telford        TN    US      57.5       6        F 1-99   
17    109 Kayla Skelton         F      46:50.7   46:50.7   9:22  24  Johnson City   TN    US      51.7       7        F 1-99   
18    97  Meagan Quisenberry    F      48:04.7   48:04.7   9:37  23  Johnson City   TN    US      50.3       8        F 1-99   
19    87  Mary Edgar            F      48:22.6   48:22.6   9:41  27  Johnson City   TN    US      50.0       9        F 1-99   
20    89  Jennifer Lawson       F      50:23.9   50:23.9   10:05 29  Afton          TN    US      48.0       10       F 1-99   
21    81  Elaine Frantz         F      51:40.6   51:40.6   10:20 57  Johnson City   TN    US      57.4       11       F 1-99   
22    91  Cheree Osborne        F      52:19.2   52:19.2   10:28 40  Blountville    TN    US      47.6       12       F 1-99   
23    107 Pamela Morgan         F      53:43.4   53:43.4   10:45 53  Johnson City   TN    US      52.6       13       F 1-99   
24    92  Joe Pearman           M      56:30.4   56:30.4   11:18 36  Elizabethton   TN    US      38.4       11       M 1-99   
25    83  Nikki Lee             F      59:03.9   59:03.9   11:49 31  Arlington      TN    US      41.0       14       F 1-99   
26    127 Kelly Sheets          F      1:01:17.8 1:01:17.8 12:16 34  Bristol        VA    US      39.6       15       F 1-99   
27    88  Shauna Rivera         F      1:06:21.5 1:06:21.5 13:16 38  Afton          TN    US      37.1       16       F 1-99   
28    129 Jim Lomot             M      1:07:34.3 1:07:34.3 13:31 46  Morristown     TN    US      34.5       12       M 1-99   
29    95  Robert Caudill        M      1:11:09.9 1:11:09.9 14:14 46  Bristol        TN    US      32.7       13       M 1-99   
30    94  Kristina Caudill      F      1:11:28.3 1:11:28.3 14:18 46  Bristol        TN    US      36.5       17       F 1-99   
31    111 Jacque Price          F      1:15:11.2 1:15:11.2 15:02 50  Whitesburg     TN    US      36.3       18       F 1-99   
32    130 Patty Lomot           F      1:15:12.4 1:15:12.4 15:02 49  Morristown     TN    US      35.8       19       F 1-99   

Embed Code