Prowling Cougar

Sat June 9, 2018 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                               Time            Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     89  Brandon Boyd          M      Canton            MI    19:02 6:08  17  68.7       1        M Overall 
2     253 Caebryn Crabtree      M      Howell            MI    19:34 6:19  19  66.2       2        M Overall 
3     232 Joe Ufolla            M      Howell            MI    19:38 6:20  22  66.0       3        M Overall 
4     443 Kaleb Coston          M      Pontiac           MI    19:44 6:22  23  65.6       1        M 20-29   
5     325 Jonathan Sieber       M      Bloomfield Hills  MI    19:58 6:26  44  70.5       1        M Master  
6     479 Travis Toye           M      Davison           MI    20:46 6:42  25  62.4       2        M 20-29   
7     695 Joe Marrah            M      Lansing           MI    21:23 6:54  24  60.6       3        M 20-29   
8     399 Jake Burris           M      Davison           MI    21:29 6:56  22  60.3       4        M 20-29   
9     656 Ric Giles             M      Shelby Twp        MI    21:49 7:02  48  66.5       1        M 40-49   
10    444 Natasha Stevenson     F      Howell            MI    21:59 7:05  22  67.0       1        F Overall 
11    480 Daniel Morrell        M      Sterling Heights  MI    23:13 7:29  52  64.4       1        M 50-59   
12    68  Jerry Schimelfening   M      Sterling Heights  MI    23:40 7:38  55  64.6       2        M 50-59   
13    289 Kelley Miko           F      Washington        MI    23:58 7:44  25  61.5       2        F Overall 
14    639 Joseph Cloutier       M      Panama City Beach FL    24:40 7:57  52  60.6       3        M 50-59   
15    570 Matt Rice             M      Novi              MI    25:02 8:05  28  51.7       5        M 20-29   
16    73  Jeff Kendall          M      Southfield        MI    25:24 8:12  61  63.2       1        M 60-69   
17    231 Andrew McManamon      M      Howell            MI    25:27 8:13  22  50.9       6        M 20-29   
18    641 L. Elsner             M      Oakland Twp       MI    25:34 8:15  11  58.2       1        M 10-19   
19    640 Merlin Elsner         M      Oakland Twp       MI    25:35 8:15  44  55.0       2        M 40-49   
20    238 Tony King             M      Howell            MI    25:40 8:17  19  50.5       2        M 10-19   
21    442 Paul Farrugia         M      Novi              MI    25:57 8:22  59  60.9       4        M 50-59   
22    356 Samantha Kaca         F      Warren            MI    26:44 8:37  28  55.1       3        F Overall 
23    145 Tracey Cohen          F      Farmington        MI    26:58 8:42  46  58.6       1        F Master  
24    500 Jason Relyea          M      Brighton          MI    27:30 8:52  33  47.7       1        M 30-39   
25    569 Z. Newman             M      Pinckney          MI    27:48 8:58  11  53.5       3        M 10-19   
26    88  Douglas Gatto         M      Rochester Hills   MI    28:28 9:11  42  48.7       3        M 40-49   
27    698 Dana Mannor           F      Pinckney          MI    28:42 9:15  43  53.8       1        F 40-49   
28    696 R. Armstrong          M                              29:08 9:24  11  51.1       4        M 10-19   
29    511 Eric Newman           M      Pinckney          MI    29:11 9:25  48  49.7       4        M 40-49   
30    268 Alexis Whatcott       F      Howell            MI    29:35 9:33  22  49.8       1        F 20-29   
31    146 Miah Haddock          F      Plymouth          MI    29:47 9:36  63  64.5       1        F 60-69   
32    267 Paige McDonald        F      Howell            MI    29:51 9:38  22  49.4       2        F 20-29   
33    85  Brett Dechy           M      Howell            MI    29:55 9:39  52  50.0       5        M 50-59   
34    273 Craig Huff            M      Howell            MI    29:57 9:40  23  43.3       7        M 20-29   
35    697 Lisa Armstrong        F      Plymouth          MI    30:00 9:41  50  54.9       1        F 50-59   
36    165 Tracy Stefanides      F      Fraser            MI    30:09 9:44  46  52.5       2        F 40-49   
37    381 Heather Autry         F      Howell            MI    30:44 9:55  39  49.0       1        F 30-39   
38    137 Anonymous Participant F                              30:49 9:56  30  47.8       2        F 30-39   
39    441 Alizabeth Filipek     F      Imlay City        MI    30:57 9:59  15  50.0       1        F 10-19   
40    119 Bill Boyd             M      Canton            MI    31:06 10:02 50  47.3       6        M 50-59   
41    392 Lisa Paquette         F      Milford           MI    31:19 10:06 49  52.1       3        F 40-49   
42    351 Rick DeRoven          M      Walled Lake       MI    32:50 10:35 64  50.2       2        M 60-69   
43    490 Ellen Harper          F      Brighton          MI    33:43 10:53 20  43.7       3        F 20-29   
44    644 Joe Burns             M      Sterling Heights  MI    33:44 10:53 60  47.2       3        M 60-69   
45    382 Edward Szurek         M      Brighton          MI    34:43 11:12 32  37.6       2        M 30-39   
46    362 Keith Wright          M      Howell            MI    34:43 11:12 68  49.1       4        M 60-69   
47    385 Celia Haven           F      Ann Arbor         MI    34:43 11:12 30  42.4       3        F 30-39   
48    673 Kristin Harper        F      Fenton            MI    35:48 11:33 49  45.6       4        F 40-49   
49    483 Ashley Thomas         F      Brighton          MI    35:49 11:33 25  41.1       4        F 20-29   
50    290 Cynthia Gillis        F      Brighton          MI    36:59 11:56 59  49.4       2        F 50-59   
51    485 Rebecca Garrett       F      Brighton          MI    37:34 12:07 27  39.2       5        F 20-29   
52    657 Jennifer Hoyer        F      Brighton          MI    37:45 12:11 45  41.5       5        F 40-49   
53    507 Dennis Redies         M      Brighton          MI    37:51 12:13 58  41.4       7        M 50-59   
54    699 Alyssa Stencel        F      Hartland          MI    39:08 12:37 19  37.7       2        F 10-19   
55    230 Julie Scherman        F      Howell            MI    39:09 12:38 21  37.6       6        F 20-29   
56    510 Tim Cornelius         M      Brighton          MI    40:31 13:04 58  38.7       8        M 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Brandon Boyd     89  17  1       M      Canton MI US 19:02 
2     Caebryn Crabtree 253 19  2       M      Howell MI US 19:34 
3     Joe Ufolla       232 22  3       M      Howell MI US 19:38 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Natasha Stevenson 444 22  10      F      Howell MI US     21:59 
2     Kelley Miko       289 25  13      F      Washington MI US 23:58 
3     Samantha Kaca     356 28  22      F      Warren MI US     26:44 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jonathan Sieber 325 44  5       M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 19:58 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Tracey Cohen 145 46  23      F      Farmington MI US 26:58 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     L. Elsner 641 11  18      M      Oakland Twp MI US 25:34 
2     Tony King 238 19  20      M      Howell MI US      25:40 
3     Z. Newman 569 11  25      M      Pinckney MI US    27:48 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kaleb Coston 443 23  4       M      Pontiac MI US 19:44 
2     Travis Toye  479 25  6       M      Davison MI US 20:46 
3     Joe Marrah   695 24  7       M      Lansing MI US 21:23 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jason Relyea  500 33  24      M      Brighton MI US 27:30 
2     Edward Szurek 382 32  45      M      Brighton MI US 34:43 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Ric Giles     656 48  9       M      Shelby Twp MI US      21:49 
2     Merlin Elsner 640 44  19      M      Oakland Twp MI US     25:35 
3     Douglas Gatto 88  42  26      M      Rochester Hills MI US 28:28 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Daniel Morrell      480 52  11      M      Sterling Heights MI US  23:13 
2     Jerry Schimelfening 68  55  12      M      Sterling Heights MI US  23:40 
3     Joseph Cloutier     639 52  14      M      Panama City Beach FL US 24:40 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jeff Kendall 73  61  16      M      Southfield MI US       25:24 
2     Rick DeRoven 351 64  42      M      Walled Lake MI US      32:50 
3     Joe Burns    644 60  44      M      Sterling Heights MI US 33:44 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Alizabeth Filipek 441 15  39      F      Imlay City MI US 30:57 
2     Alyssa Stencel    699 19  54      F      Hartland MI US   39:08 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Alexis Whatcott 268 22  30      F      Howell MI US   29:35 
2     Paige McDonald  267 22  32      F      Howell MI US   29:51 
3     Ellen Harper    490 20  43      F      Brighton MI US 33:43 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Heather Autry         381 39  37      F      Howell MI US    30:44 
2     Anonymous Participant 137 30  38      F        US            30:49 
3     Celia Haven           385 30  47      F      Ann Arbor MI US 34:43 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Dana Mannor      698 43  27      F      Pinckney MI US 28:42 
2     Tracy Stefanides 165 46  36      F      Fraser MI US   30:09 
3     Lisa Paquette    392 49  41      F      Milford MI US  31:19 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Lisa Armstrong 697 50  35      F      Plymouth MI US 30:00 
2     Cynthia Gillis 290 59  50      F      Brighton MI US 36:59 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Miah Haddock 146 63  31      F      Plymouth MI US 29:47 

Embed Code