Shannon Brewing Co. 5K

Sat March 12, 2016 Keller, TX US 76248 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2016
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                             Time      Time                Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     811 Chavez Martin            M                                         19:01.0   18:59.8   6:08  13  1        M Overall    
2     295 Daniel Rogers            M      Flower Mound         TX    US      19:10.5   19:09.7   6:11  18  1        M 15-19      
3     601 Troy Pickett             M      Argyle               TX    US      19:17.6   19:17.6   6:13  44  1        M Master     
4     620 Corey Britt              M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      19:33.9   19:31.5   6:18  40  1        M 40-44      
5     502 Nick Creasey             M      Carbondale           IL    US      19:51.1   19:51.0   6:24  21  1        M 20-24      
6     525 Nick Nagel               M      Denton               TX    US      20:01.6   20:00.8   6:27  33  1        M 30-34      
7     449 Brett Bartlett           M      Grapevine            TX    US      20:03.6   20:03.5   6:28  40  2        M 40-44      
8     830 Shannon Ernisse          M                                         20:19.2   20:16.5   6:32  46  1        M 45-49      
9     564 Dakota Sieber            M      Roanoke              TX    US      20:34.1   20:34.0   6:38  23  2        M 20-24      
10    578 Richard Stanley          M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      21:38.7   20:34.1   6:38  19  2        M 15-19      
11    834 Ted Barnett              M                                         20:44.7   20:44.3   6:41  29  1        M 25-29      
12    40  John Winstead            M      Trophy Club          TX    US      20:51.6   20:47.9   6:43  54  1        M Grand M    
13    284 Joe Hanttula             M      Frisco               TX    US      21:03.4   21:01.0   6:47  41  3        M 40-44      
14    825 Steven McCullough        M                                         21:17.3   21:15.2   6:51  46  2        M 45-49      
15    838 Jace Jenkins             M      Midlothiam                         21:43.1   21:21.9   6:54  41  4        M 40-44      
16    220 Al Vetere                M      Southlake            TX    US      21:26.8   21:24.8   6:54  54  1        M 50-54      
17    755 Laura Nelson             F      North Richland Hills TX    US      21:29.6   21:29.2   6:56  50  1        F Overall    
18    748 Elizabeth Keller         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      21:31.3   21:30.7   6:56  26  1        F 25-29      
19    412 Mathew Cardamone         M      Keller               TX    US      21:42.3   21:37.7   6:59  45  3        M 45-49      
20    71  Stephen Savage           M      Euless               TX    US      22:01.0   21:42.4   7:00  29  2        M 25-29      
21    658 Joel Koentz              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      21:49.1   21:45.1   7:01  30  2        M 30-34      
22    669 Larry Mason              M      North Richland Hills TX    US      22:03.4   21:58.3   7:05  48  4        M 45-49      
23    343 Gerry Sampelo            M      Frisco               TX    US      22:03.3   22:02.1   7:06  53  2        M 50-54      
24    833 Aaron Ferrell            M      Haslet               TX    US      22:05.6   22:02.5   7:07  43  5        M 40-44      
25    668 Jose Guzman              M      Grapevine            TX    US      22:05.7   22:03.1   7:07  37  1        M 35-39      
26    371 Sean Jarvies             M      Roanoke              TX    US      22:20.7   22:06.8   7:08  28  3        M 25-29      
27    731 Rinald Billiot           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      22:38.1   22:19.1   7:12  31  3        M 30-34      
28    501 Karli Burridge           F      Southlake            TX    US      22:46.5   22:21.1   7:13  34  1        F 30-34      
29    334 Ubaldo Arriaga           M      Keller               TX    US      23:17.8   22:24.1   7:14  25  4        M 25-29      
30    808 Jeff Edgington           M      Ft Worth             TX    US      23:02.9   22:28.0   7:15  41  6        M 40-44      
31    346 Chris Giannetti          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      22:34.8   22:31.4   7:16  45  5        M 45-49      
32    705 Jenna Korbut             F      Keller               TX    US      22:39.0   22:39.0   7:18  26  2        F 25-29      
33    565 Fletcher Adam            M      Flower Mound         TX    US      24:17.2   22:39.3   7:18  29  5        M 25-29      
34    62  Robert Lamke             M      Keller               TX    US      22:46.7   22:41.6   7:19  50  3        M 50-54      
35    231 Logan Jacobs             M      Roanoke              TX    US      22:45.8   22:44.2   7:20  55  1        M 55-59      
36    419 Matt Houters             M      Arlington            TX    US      23:04.8   22:46.5   7:21  30  4        M 30-34      
37    221 Darryl Taylor            M      Saginaw              TX    US      22:51.8   22:47.8   7:21  38  2        M 35-39      
38    753 Jeff Morrow              M      Haslet               TX    US      22:51.2   22:47.8   7:21  45  6        M 45-49      
39    142 Pamela Toelle            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      22:49.5   22:49.3   7:22  52  1        F Master     
40    498 Chelsea Wiegand          F      Ronaoke              TX    US      23:29.3   22:54.6   7:23  30  2        F 30-34      
41    111 Chris Morris             M      Grapevine            TX    US      23:03.2   22:58.5   7:25  43  7        M 40-44      
42    801 Fiona Green              F      Keller               TX    US      23:05.3   23:05.3   7:27  51  1        F Grand M    
43    243 Ed Heierman              M      Keller               TX    US      23:12.1   23:05.4   7:27  53  4        M 50-54      
44    677 Garry Hensley            M      Keller               TX    US      23:10.2   23:05.9   7:27  45  7        M 45-49      
45    109 Christopher Artuso       M      Irving               TX    US      23:43.5   23:06.8   7:27  32  5        M 30-34      
46    387 Price Granger            M      North Richland Hills TX    US      24:42.4   23:16.9   7:31  37  3        M 35-39      
47    518 James Fox                M      Flower Mound         TX    US      23:23.4   23:18.9   7:31  58  2        M 55-59      
48    185 Kris Ryan Batol          M      Irving               TX    US      23:25.3   23:21.5   7:32  26  6        M 25-29      
49    174 Steven Pfeifer           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      23:26.4   23:22.2   7:32  45  8        M 45-49      
50    687 Aaron Biffle             M      Denton               TX    US      23:24.4   23:23.3   7:33  34  6        M 30-34      
51    219 Jim Roach                M      Southlake            TX    US      23:36.5   23:23.9   7:33  55  3        M 55-59      
52    554 Rebecca Wondra           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      23:36.1   23:24.4   7:33  31  3        F 30-34      
53    495 Miguel Guzman            M      Dallas               TX    US      23:37.6   23:24.4   7:33  63  1        M 60-64      
54    296 Michael Rogers           M      Flower Mound         TX    US      23:41.5   23:26.2   7:34  51  5        M 50-54      
55    362 Michele Berry            F      Denton               TX    US      23:58.8   23:29.9   7:35  30  4        F 30-34      
56    180 Taylor Chaves            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      23:30.0   23:30.0   7:35  32  7        M 30-34      
57    836 G. Jenkins               M                                         23:48.2   23:30.6   7:35  9   1        M 1-14       
58    712 Tabor Malcik             M      Bryan                TX    US      24:14.2   23:40.5   7:38  27  7        M 25-29      
59    798 J. Arguijo               M      Keller                             23:57.9   23:47.9   7:41  10  2        M 1-14       
60    770 Roy Holdeman             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      24:24.8   23:53.0   7:42  29  8        M 25-29      
61    831 Sascha Kiehne            M                                         24:36.4   23:55.1   7:43  30  8        M 30-34      
62    805 Krystal Stadler          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      24:04.4   23:57.4   7:44  27  3        F 25-29      
63    622 Philip Deyoung           M      Justin               TX    US      24:08.9   24:04.9   7:46  47  9        M 45-49      
64    304 Brittany Musgrave        F      Keller               TX    US      25:09.7   24:07.9   7:47  38  1        F 35-39      
65    462 Nancy McCann             F      Newark               TX    US      24:14.2   24:13.2   7:49  55  1        F 55-59      
66    586 Argieree Potter          F      Keller               TX    US      24:44.9   24:16.2   7:50  31  5        F 30-34      
67    736 Lauren Rountree          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      24:34.9   24:17.1   7:50  33  6        F 30-34      
68    16  David Nelson             M      New York             NY    US      24:34.7   24:19.2   7:51  28  9        M 25-29      
69    29  Jake Fears               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      25:26.2   24:19.5   7:51  28  10       M 25-29      
70    288 Michael Szpak            M      Trophy Club          TX    US      24:31.3   24:21.3   7:51  57  4        M 55-59      
71    208 Dale Mauger              M      Keller               TX    US      24:25.5   24:22.4   7:52  68  1        M 65-69      
72    366 Cole Edwards             M      Carrollton           TX    US      25:16.4   24:22.6   7:52  24  3        M 20-24      
73    20  Dewayne Gray             M      Keller               TX    US      26:13.5   24:22.8   7:52  33  9        M 30-34      
74    182 Tanner Wyatt             M      Keller               TX    US      26:13.5   24:23.0   7:52  32  10       M 30-34      
75    134 John Callison            M      Arlington            TX    US      24:46.4   24:26.5   7:53  31  11       M 30-34      
76    848 Chris Unerwood           M                                         26:44.9   24:27.8   7:53  39  4        M 35-39      
77    784 Karen Wallace            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      24:35.2   24:29.8   7:54  30  7        F 30-34      
78    211 Russell Haddock          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      24:38.3   24:30.9   7:54  40  8        M 40-44      
79    253 Nathan Schultz           M      Dallas                             25:30.2   24:32.5   7:55  45  10       M 45-49      
80    206 Jennifer Kuylen          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      24:39.8   24:34.9   7:56  40  1        F 40-44      
81    305 Bill Musgrave            M      Keller               TX    US      25:39.2   24:36.1   7:56  37  5        M 35-39      
82    313 Sandra Stierman          F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      24:43.6   24:41.0   7:58  49  1        F 45-49      
83    363 Carley Pearce            F      Roanoke              TX    US      25:20.8   24:41.7   7:58  31  8        F 30-34      
84    503 David Mindieta           M      Early                TX    US      26:26.6   24:42.4   7:58  36  6        M 35-39      
85    756 Dennis Maietta           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      24:49.1   24:43.1   7:58  55  5        M 55-59      
86    841 Al Walker                M                                         24:48.7   24:43.5   7:59  63  2        M 60-64      
87    619 Tyler Britt              M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      24:46.3   24:43.9   7:59  14  3        M 1-14       
88    533 Scott Dupre              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      25:06.7   24:45.2   7:59  27  11       M 25-29      
89    463 Doug McCann              M      Newark               TX    US      24:47.7   24:45.7   7:59  59  6        M 55-59      
90    388 Aaron Siebert            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      26:15.7   24:47.9   8:00  37  7        M 35-39      
91    431 Gunnar Kleveland         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      25:14.1   24:48.2   8:00  46  11       M 45-49      
92    602 G. Pickett               M      Argyle               TX    US      24:53.8   24:53.5   8:02  12  4        M 1-14       
93    282 Doug Brooke              M      Irving               TX    US      25:01.8   24:57.5   8:03  38  8        M 35-39      
94    510 Zak Presley              M      North Richland Hills TX    US      25:48.4   24:59.2   8:04  28  12       M 25-29      
95    138 E. O'Donnell             F      Southlake            TX    US      25:18.7   25:00.6   8:04  10  1        F 1-14       
96    427 Jennifer Meyer           F      Garland              TX    US      25:04.5   25:00.8   8:04  29  4        F 25-29      
97    226 Carolyn Jacobs           F      Roanoke              TX    US      25:13.7   25:11.6   8:08  47  2        F 45-49      
98    767 Gary Smith               M      Roanoke              TX    US      25:19.9   25:14.2   8:08  35  9        M 35-39      
99    596 Allison Vetere           F      Southlake            TX    US      25:26.0   25:24.3   8:12  23  1        F 20-24      
100   440 Ian Barsch               M      Roanoke              TX    US      26:54.9   25:24.7   8:12  28  13       M 25-29      
101   213 Colin Bjostad            M      Dallas               TX    US      25:42.7   25:28.8   8:13  27  14       M 25-29      
102   799 Ryan Dobson              M      Fort Worth                         27:19.3   25:39.3   8:17  31  12       M 30-34      
103   534 Kristin Twitchell        F      Keller               TX    US      25:51.2   25:39.5   8:17  38  2        F 35-39      
104   537 Alexis Morris            F      Greensboro           NC    US      25:51.4   25:40.0   8:17  33  9        F 30-34      
105   140 Aaron Peck               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      26:21.6   25:44.6   8:18  39  10       M 35-39      
106   192 Robert Moderow           M      Irving               TX    US      26:03.7   25:46.9   8:19  73  1        M 70-99      
107   37  John Euler               M      Keller               TX    US      26:01.0   25:47.2   8:19  35  11       M 35-39      
108   817 Tim Waldman              M                                         25:57.0   25:47.9   8:19  47  12       M 45-49      
109   750 Ted Gerhart              M      Keller               TX    US      26:01.3   25:51.2   8:20  57  7        M 55-59      
110   803 Benjamin Robertson       M      Euless               TX    US      26:25.7   25:53.7   8:21  41  9        M 40-44      
111   499 Janet Calvin             F      North Richland Hills TX    US      26:23.6   25:53.7   8:21  47  3        F 45-49      
112   55  Matthew Guerrant         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      27:13.3   25:54.1   8:21  40  10       M 40-44      
113   285 Hailey Hanttula          F      Frisco               TX    US      25:56.8   25:54.7   8:22  15  1        F 15-19      
114   339 Heather Yamane           F      Grapevine            TX    US      26:00.6   25:55.2   8:22  32  10       F 30-34      
115   828 Zander Orr               M                                         26:26.8   25:57.8   8:23  16  3        M 15-19      
116   757 Aaron Stacy              M      Argyle               TX    US      26:40.0   25:59.6   8:23  28  15       M 25-29      
117   489 Lori Friend              F      Keller               TX    US      27:16.0   25:59.7   8:23  45  4        F 45-49      
118   527 Doug Major               M      Denton               TX    US      27:08.9   26:03.9   8:24  32  13       M 30-34      
119   205 Anthony Arguijo          M      Keller               TX    US      26:19.2   26:08.2   8:26  44  11       M 40-44      
120   262 John Donaghey            M      Flower Mound         TX    US      27:23.3   26:10.7   8:27  44  12       M 40-44      
121   223 Ashley Lawson            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      26:44.0   26:12.3   8:27  32  11       F 30-34      
122   653 Angelica Terrazas        F      El Paso              TX    US      27:12.7   26:12.4   8:27  50  1        F 50-54      
123   806 Jeffrey Stalker          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      26:20.6   26:13.0   8:27  30  14       M 30-34      
124   641 N. Hill                  M      Keller               TX    US      27:34.4   26:13.2   8:27  10  5        M 1-14       
125   85  Billy Faught             M      Coppell              TX    US      26:40.6   26:14.8   8:28  60  3        M 60-64      
126   529 Jonathan Traverzo        M      Little Elm           TX    US      27:19.3   26:15.1   8:28  35  12       M 35-39      
127   429 Danny Pryor              M      Waco                 TX    US      26:52.1   26:16.7   8:29  60  4        M 60-64      
128   69  Sherry Osier             F      Little Elm           TX    US      26:26.9   26:19.0   8:29  48  5        F 45-49      
129   779 Samuel Davila            M      North Richland Hills TX    US      28:50.9   26:19.8   8:30  36  13       M 35-39      
130   10  Charla Lee               F      Keller               TX    US      28:21.9   26:20.2   8:30  31  12       F 30-34      
131   782 Kelsey Danylko           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      26:29.1   26:21.0   8:30  25  5        F 25-29      
132   722 Scott Miller             M      Grapevine            TX    US      26:37.2   26:22.3   8:30  52  6        M 50-54      
133   754 Karen Miller             F      Grapevine            TX    US      26:37.2   26:23.0   8:31  52  2        F 50-54      
134   104 Mike Williamson          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      27:48.8   26:25.2   8:31  54  7        M 50-54      
135   317 Natalie Heierman         F      Keller               TX    US      26:31.4   26:25.8   8:32  19  2        F 15-19      
136   143 Kelsey Reichow           F      Dallas               TX    US      26:42.8   26:28.1   8:32  24  2        F 20-24      
137   106 Chris Medina             M      Corinth              TX    US      26:49.3   26:28.1   8:32  50  8        M 50-54      
138   647 Brendon Lowe             M      North Richland Hills TX    US      27:00.1   26:34.8   8:34  37  14       M 35-39      
139   648 K. Lowe                  M      North Richland Hills TX    US      27:00.7   26:35.5   8:35  7   6        M 1-14       
140   599 Katie Gaby               F      Keller               TX    US      27:01.0   26:39.8   8:36  23  3        F 20-24      
141   644 Kathleen Szymonek        F      Keller               TX    US      26:58.6   26:42.7   8:37  39  3        F 35-39      
142   89  Christina Guzman         F      Grapevine            TX    US      26:50.2   26:47.4   8:39  30  13       F 30-34      
143   762 Michelle Shofran         F      Southlake            TX    US      28:37.9   26:51.8   8:40  40  2        F 40-44      
144   674 Krystle Gabele           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      27:25.9   26:55.4   8:41  33  14       F 30-34      
145   457 Brad Balla               M      Coppell              TX    US      27:13.4   26:57.5   8:42  33  15       M 30-34      
146   314 Brian Atherton           M      Lewisville           TX    US      28:51.5   26:58.0   8:42  34  16       M 30-34      
147   548 Lisa Hennessy            F      Trophy Club          TX    US      27:19.5   27:04.6   8:44  49  6        F 45-49      
148   403 Anonymous Participant    F      Grapevine            TX    US      27:12.1   27:06.0   8:45  53  3        F 50-54      
149   393 Lacey Loveless           F      Keller               TX    US      27:31.1   27:13.9   8:47  32  15       F 30-34      
150   773 Joey Saye                M      Flower Mound         TX    US      27:50.5   27:23.6   8:50  46  13       M 45-49      
151   837 G. Jenkins               M                                         27:43.3   27:23.8   8:50  7   7        M 1-14       
152   135 Alison Callison          F      Arlington            TX    US      27:44.6   27:24.9   8:51  32  16       F 30-34      
153   464 Jennifer Fox             F      Farmers Branch       TX    US      27:28.5   27:26.5   8:51  30  17       F 30-34      
154   77  Wes Schreiber            M      Prosper              TX    US      29:20.1   27:27.6   8:51  35  15       M 35-39      
155   615 Brian Loveless           M      Keller               TX    US      27:45.3   27:28.1   8:52  33  17       M 30-34      
156   706 Courtney Giblin          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      27:37.5   27:29.0   8:52  26  6        F 25-29      
157   401 Brent Lubahn             M      Keller               TX    US      28:05.0   27:29.6   8:52  35  16       M 35-39      
158   402 Melissa Lubahn           F      Keller               TX    US      28:05.2   27:29.7   8:52  34  18       F 30-34      
159   264 Benjamin Lettiere        M      Grapevine            TX    US      28:04.6   27:30.4   8:52  37  17       M 35-39      
160   771 John Herring             M      Euless               TX    US      29:01.1   27:32.8   8:53  35  18       M 35-39      
161   511 Rhiannon Baxter          F      North Richland Hills TX    US      28:21.8   27:33.4   8:53  28  7        F 25-29      
162   360 Marcus Morris            M      Keller               TX    US      28:39.0   27:35.0   8:54  31  18       M 30-34      
163   727 Joshua Gonzales          M      Saginaw              TX    US      27:45.5   27:35.1   8:54  38  19       M 35-39      
164   163 Evelyn Luccioni          F      Grapevine            TX    US      27:54.8   27:36.7   8:54  57  2        F 55-59      
165   560 Justin Ciaramitaro       M      Flower Mount         TX    US      29:16.2   27:36.9   8:54  33  19       M 30-34      
166   759 Christopher Binovi       M      Flower Mound         TX    US      27:59.8   27:37.4   8:55  40  13       M 40-44      
167   829 Joe Sieber               M                                         27:42.0   27:41.3   8:56  49  14       M 45-49      
168   11  Charles Walters          M      Grapevine            TX    US      29:02.3   27:42.1   8:56  50  9        M 50-54      
169   23  Ernie Aguilar            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      27:57.3   27:45.2   8:57  33  20       M 30-34      
170   266 Seantay Carpenter        M      Grapevine            TX    US      28:04.8   27:48.3   8:58  29  16       M 25-29      
171   7   Brad McKeel              M      Southlake            TX    US      28:44.5   27:50.9   8:59  48  15       M 45-49      
172   654 John Cartwright          M      Denton               TX    US      28:24.3   27:52.7   9:00  63  5        M 60-64      
173   827 Kersten Orr              F                                         28:23.3   27:54.1   9:00  29  8        F 25-29      
174   201 Pat Melin                M      Lewisville           TX    US      28:54.4   27:55.4   9:00  51  10       M 50-54      
175   493 Mallory Keith            F      Euless               TX    US      29:16.1   27:55.8   9:01  27  9        F 25-29      
176   573 Jake Loughridge          M      Irving               TX    US      28:21.8   27:57.3   9:01  23  4        M 20-24      
177   450 Trisha Boyle             F      Grapevine            TX    US      28:49.2   28:01.9   9:03  41  3        F 40-44      
178   775 Karen Wireman            F      South Lake           TX    US      28:12.8   28:03.2   9:03  49  7        F 45-49      
179   785 Patrick Appel            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      28:34.9   28:08.2   9:05  46  16       M 45-49      
180   469 Hollie Hibbard           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:02.3   28:08.3   9:05  42  4        F 40-44      
181   467 Michael Flaherty         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      28:35.3   28:08.7   9:05  46  17       M 45-49      
182   845 Jerris Barnes            F                                         29:01.3   28:12.1   9:06  52  4        F 50-54      
183   633 Dylan O'Connor           M      Keller               TX    US      28:53.9   28:15.6   9:07  25  17       M 25-29      
184   268 Jason Giles              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      28:28.5   28:20.9   9:09  42  14       M 40-44      
185   247 Jonathan Lee             M      Keller               TX    US      30:25.4   28:24.3   9:10  32  21       M 30-34      
186   734 Amy Young                F      Dallas               TX    US      32:48.1   28:26.6   9:11  40  5        F 40-44      
187   381 Kirsten Wilson           F      Haslet               TX    US      28:40.7   28:28.3   9:11  43  6        F 40-44      
188   713 Percy Comafay            M      Haltom City          TX    US      28:46.0   28:28.4   9:11  34  22       M 30-34      
189   686 Kris Kendall             F      Bedford              TX    US      29:10.0   28:32.7   9:12  47  8        F 45-49      
190   113 Tracey Shields           F      Trophy Club          TX    US      29:12.8   28:34.0   9:13  49  9        F 45-49      
191   365 Michelle Gogerty         F      Carrollton           TX    US      28:55.1   28:34.5   9:13  49  10       F 45-49      
192   144 Erin Kessler             F      Dallas               TX    US      28:49.0   28:34.6   9:13  23  4        F 20-24      
193   97  Stan Pollard             M      Grapevine            TX    US      28:39.9   28:36.0   9:14  45  18       M 45-49      
194   299 Daniel Zobal             M      Flower Mound         TX    US      29:28.2   28:40.6   9:15  56  8        M 55-59      
195   395 Cristy Houston           F      76002                TX    US      29:44.6   28:41.1   9:15  31  19       F 30-34      
196   100 Claudia Walters          F      Grapevine            TX    US      30:02.6   28:42.3   9:16  44  7        F 40-44      
197   746 Joey Horne               M      Arlington            TX    US      29:49.8   28:43.9   9:16  39  20       M 35-39      
198   137 Kevin O'Donnell          M      Southlake            TX    US      29:04.6   28:44.7   9:16  48  19       M 45-49      
199   455 J. Berry                 M      Lake Dallas          TX    US      29:20.4   28:45.2   9:17  12  8        M 1-14       
200   328 Leon Minton              M      Willow Park          TX    US      28:48.2   28:45.3   9:17  70  2        M 70-99      
201   407 Andrew Roberts           M      Dallas               TX    US      29:42.9   28:45.6   9:17  52  11       M 50-54      
202   139 E. O'Donnell             M      Southlake            TX    US      29:04.2   28:45.6   9:17  7   9        M 1-14       
203   649 John Doty                M      Southlake            TX    US      29:52.1   28:48.5   9:18  50  12       M 50-54      
204   54  Mary Keeffe              F      Grapevine            TX    US      29:31.9   28:49.4   9:18  55  3        F 55-59      
205   368 Andrien Wang             M      Keller               TX    US      29:07.7   28:50.9   9:18  45  20       M 45-49      
206   397 Megan Schank             F      Keller               TX    US      30:37.1   28:51.4   9:19  41  8        F 40-44      
207   331 Lisa Lawson              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      29:31.6   28:55.9   9:20  50  5        F 50-54      
208   490 Sandy Creasey            F      Rockwall             TX    US      28:59.0   28:59.0   9:21  45  11       F 45-49      
209   306 Liz Atherton             F      Lewisville           TX    US      30:53.0   28:59.2   9:21  33  20       F 30-34      
210   4   Belynda Warner           F      Grapevine            TX    US      29:28.6   28:59.3   9:21  44  9        F 40-44      
211   157 Grant Edwards            M      Keller               TX    US      29:24.2   28:59.9   9:21  44  15       M 40-44      
212   41  Justin Vaughan           M      Euless               TX    US      29:42.0   29:00.3   9:21  29  18       M 25-29      
213   176 Kellie Patterson         F      Arlington            TX    US      29:27.2   29:02.1   9:22  47  12       F 45-49      
214   764 Madison Baxter           F      Irving               TX    US      29:51.2   29:03.1   9:22  23  5        F 20-24      
215   743 Rich Eiselt              M      Keller               TX    US      29:18.7   29:05.6   9:23  45  21       M 45-49      
216   776 Kimi Hall                F      Keller               TX    US      29:45.8   29:06.7   9:23  50  6        F 50-54      
217   665 Ashlee Dillon            F      Southlake            TX    US      29:35.7   29:08.4   9:24  37  4        F 35-39      
218   621 Jared Morris             M      Lewisville           TX    US      29:31.0   29:11.2   9:25  27  19       M 25-29      
219   760 Jay White                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:45.1   29:13.7   9:26  55  9        M 55-59      
220   515 Scott Hernandez          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:16.9   29:15.0   9:26  33  23       M 30-34      
221   576 Christa Johnson          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:17.3   29:15.9   9:26  38  5        F 35-39      
222   749 Crystel Heitz            F      Ardmore              OK    US      30:04.0   29:16.4   9:27  26  10       F 25-29      
223   115 Nicholas Scott           M      Burleson             TX    US      29:56.7   29:16.9   9:27  33  24       M 30-34      
224   486 Will Campbell            M      Dallas               TX    US      30:03.0   29:19.6   9:28  34  25       M 30-34      
225   442 John Waskow              M      Keller               TX    US      30:13.6   29:21.1   9:28  53  13       M 50-54      
226   169 Christine Bassano        F      Flower Mound         TX    US      29:54.8   29:25.1   9:29  65  1        F 60-64      
227   316 Colleen Rico             F      North Richland Hills TX    US      31:20.6   29:28.2   9:30  31  21       F 30-34      
228   454 Andrew Lupher            M      Flower Mound         TX    US      30:49.8   29:29.5   9:31  33  26       M 30-34      
229   267 Jessica Radd             F      Keller               TX    US      30:57.7   29:31.0   9:31  37  6        F 35-39      
230   170 Aimee Norman             F      North Richland Hills TX    US      30:53.2   29:31.0   9:31  31  22       F 30-34      
231   323 Melinda Parker           F      Waco                 TX    US      30:53.5   29:31.1   9:31  32  23       F 30-34      
232   814 Max Pomm                 M                                         29:41.4   29:34.6   9:32  66  2        M 65-69      
233   237 Regina Molovich          F      Colleyville          TX    US      30:25.8   29:37.1   9:33  49  13       F 45-49      
234   816 Aguina Gustavo           M                                         29:50.9   29:39.5   9:34  30  27       M 30-34      
235   638 Nicole Bryan             F      Keller               TX    US      29:52.6   29:40.1   9:34  42  10       F 40-44      
236   650 Lisa Lankford            F      Southlake            TX    US      30:43.5   29:40.5   9:34  53  7        F 50-54      
237   741 A. Ormberget             M      Southlake            TX    US      30:42.0   29:42.7   9:35  10  10       M 1-14       
238   742 Janet Ormberget          F      Southlake            TX    US      30:42.0   29:42.9   9:35  44  11       F 40-44      
239   281 Brian Walker             M      Keller               TX    US      30:11.9   29:43.9   9:35  55  10       M 55-59      
240   78  Jenny Windham            F      Haslet               TX    US      29:59.6   29:45.7   9:36  41  12       F 40-44      
241   411 Colleen Cardamone        F      Keller               TX    US      30:21.5   29:47.6   9:37  46  14       F 45-49      
242   594 Bill Loughridge          M      Irving               TX    US      30:14.8   29:50.0   9:37  56  11       M 55-59      
243   695 Cory Kellerson           M      Plano                TX    US      31:20.1   29:50.4   9:38  37  21       M 35-39      
244   168 Michael Bassano          M      Flower Mound         TX    US      30:21.7   29:52.3   9:38  65  3        M 65-69      
245   740 Jess Nunnelee            M      Grapevine            TX    US      31:27.3   29:53.5   9:39  65  4        M 65-69      
246   521 Karen Hartz              F      Keller               TX    US      30:28.4   29:55.9   9:39  54  8        F 50-54      
247   634 Pk Wadleigh              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      31:54.8   29:56.0   9:39  30  28       M 30-34      
248   815 Unknown Partic. 815      M                                         30:34.2   29:56.6   9:40      1        No Age Given 
249   797 Jessica McKneely         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:00.5   29:57.2   9:40  26  11       F 25-29      
250   136 Jennifer Costa           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:09.0   29:58.1   9:40  40  13       F 40-44      
251   428 Colleen Holden           F      Flower Mound         TX    US      30:22.3   30:00.5   9:41  52  9        F 50-54      
252   303 Uschi Szpak              F      Trophy Club          TX    US      30:10.7   30:00.6   9:41  54  10       F 50-54      
253   783 Blayne Knapp             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:20.3   30:01.7   9:41  28  12       F 25-29      
254   646 Beatriz Terrazas         F      Southlake            TX    US      31:05.7   30:04.4   9:42  53  11       F 50-54      
255   112 Bret Shields             M      Trophy Club          TX    US      30:44.7   30:06.2   9:43  39  22       M 35-39      
256   224 Lauren Lawsom            F      Keller               TX    US      30:43.0   30:06.7   9:43  28  13       F 25-29      
257   763 Brad Shofran             M      Southlake            TX    US      31:53.0   30:06.8   9:43  42  16       M 40-44      
258   351 Jennifer York            F      Lewisville           TX    US      30:19.9   30:08.7   9:43  30  24       F 30-34      
259   350 Todd York                M      Lewisville           TX    US      30:20.0   30:09.3   9:44  37  23       M 35-39      
260   494 Aly Layman               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      31:42.4   30:13.6   9:45  42  14       F 40-44      
261   513 Stephanie Hernandez      F      Fort Worth           TX    US      31:16.4   30:14.6   9:45  33  25       F 30-34      
262   448 Cecilia Hong             F      Haslet               TX    US      30:29.0   30:16.1   9:46  39  7        F 35-39      
263   724 Marshall Luig            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:49.7   30:16.9   9:46  22  5        M 20-24      
264   155 Shannon Edwards          F      Keller               TX    US      30:42.9   30:17.4   9:46  42  15       F 40-44      
265   233 Molly Spain              F      Roanoke              TX    US      30:35.6   30:26.5   9:49  22  6        F 20-24      
266   696 K. Registe               M      Keller               TX    US      30:30.1   30:30.1   9:50  8   11       M 1-14       
267   616 Melissa Lamke            F      Keller               TX    US      31:03.4   30:31.1   9:51  49  15       F 45-49      
268   259 Sheila Heierman          F      Keller               TX    US      31:04.3   30:31.7   9:51  50  12       F 50-54      
269   680 David Barnshaw           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      31:14.7   30:32.7   9:51  50  14       M 50-54      
270   617 G. Britt                 M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      30:37.9   30:35.9   9:52  12  12       M 1-14       
271   322 Michelle Euler           F      Keller               TX    US      31:11.8   30:38.1   9:53  33  26       F 30-34      
272   786 Michelle Herron          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:57.1   30:39.1   9:53  29  14       F 25-29      
273   507 Jessica McClasky         F      Keller               TX    US      30:43.4   30:41.8   9:54  22  7        F 20-24      
274   585 Julie Fedor              F      Keller               TX    US      31:45.7   30:44.7   9:55  44  16       F 40-44      
275   451 Brent Lindell            M      Roanoke              TX    US      32:22.1   30:54.7   9:58  40  17       M 40-44      
276   643 G. Hill                  M      Keller               TX    US      32:17.4   30:55.0   9:58  7   13       M 1-14       
277   772 Marsha Saye              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      31:23.5   30:55.9   9:59  44  17       F 40-44      
278   592 Jeffrey Major            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      31:07.0   30:57.1   9:59  30  29       M 30-34      
279   652 Warren Nadeau            M      Trophy Club          TX    US      32:02.4   30:59.8   10:00 52  15       M 50-54      
280   645 Eric Hill                M      Keller               TX    US      32:25.2   31:00.7   10:00 38  24       M 35-39      
281   108 Marci Elliott            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      32:17.2   31:00.8   10:00 41  18       F 40-44      
282   640 Kelli Hill               F      Keller               TX    US      32:25.6   31:04.3   10:01 36  8        F 35-39      
283   549 Stephen Brown            M      Lewisville           TX    US      31:17.6   31:04.9   10:02 69  5        M 65-69      
284   394 Tony Marmon              M      Roanoke              TX    US      31:58.8   31:05.4   10:02 45  22       M 45-49      
285   485 Rosemarie Valero         F      Dallas               TX    US      31:49.1   31:06.8   10:02 35  9        F 35-39      
286   788 William Featherston      M      Trophy Club          TX    US      31:57.7   31:13.0   10:04 57  12       M 55-59      
287   241 Christy Boyer            F      Weatherford          TX    US      32:43.4   31:15.7   10:05 25  15       F 25-29      
288   563 Cody Rodriquez           M      North Richland Hills TX    US      31:51.0   31:17.6   10:06 22  6        M 20-24      
289   678 Jordan Eash              F      Addison              TX    US      32:04.2   31:21.9   10:07 25  16       F 25-29      
290   75  Travis Stacy             M      Euless               TX    US      32:04.1   31:24.3   10:08 29  20       M 25-29      
291   761 Cheryl Rehberg           F      Keller               TX    US      31:25.7   31:25.7   10:08 55  4        F 55-59      
292   540 Travis Wolverton         M      Keller               TX    US      32:40.2   31:26.4   10:09 32  30       M 30-34      
293   122 Pam Neven                F      Keller               TX    US      32:43.6   31:27.4   10:09 40  19       F 40-44      
294   559 Katie Dupre              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      31:49.4   31:27.5   10:09 25  17       F 25-29      
295   774 Nusi Scurlock            F      Keller               TX    US      31:37.9   31:37.9   10:12 55  5        F 55-59      
296   542 Sheila Hart              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      32:12.9   31:38.6   10:12 50  13       F 50-54      
297   117 Sarah Witgen             F      Keller               TX    US      32:57.9   31:40.6   10:13 34  27       F 30-34      
298   119 Lesli Funes              F      Keller               TX    US      32:58.4   31:41.5   10:13 36  10       F 35-39      
299   377 Patrick Finney           M      Grapevine            TX    US      32:21.0   31:42.0   10:14 52  16       M 50-54      
300   737 Justin Carter            M      Dallas               TX    US      36:05.5   31:44.0   10:14 41  18       M 40-44      
301   530 Danny Hartz              M      Keller               TX    US      32:14.9   31:44.2   10:14 56  13       M 55-59      
302   63  Ryan Steckel             M      Little Elm           TX    US      33:17.8   31:45.2   10:15 40  19       M 40-44      
303   492 Xavier Guzman            M      Dallas               TX    US      32:01.4   31:45.9   10:15 34  31       M 30-34      
304   553 Renea Stasaski           F      Keller               TX    US      32:45.0   31:47.0   10:15 50  14       F 50-54      
305   718 Suzanne Phillips         F      Arlington            TX    US      32:17.2   31:47.6   10:15 52  15       F 50-54      
306   188 Jennifer McCarthy        F      Southlake            TX    US      32:49.5   31:55.1   10:18 42  20       F 40-44      
307   840 Taylor Rountree          F                                         32:16.0   31:56.7   10:18 13  2        F 1-14       
308   839 Andrew McCann            M                                         32:16.0   31:56.9   10:18 35  25       M 35-39      
309   190 April Shiflett           F      Keller               TX    US      32:13.2   31:58.8   10:19 37  11       F 35-39      
310   544 Valerie Esquibel         F      Celina               TX    US      32:14.0   31:59.3   10:19 34  28       F 30-34      
311   79  Colleen Filak            F      Keller               TX    US      32:21.8   32:01.8   10:20 55  6        F 55-59      
312   235 Patrick Broughton        M      Mckinney             TX    US      33:56.7   32:03.0   10:20 34  32       M 30-34      
313   574 Elizabeth Smietana       F      Southlake            TX    US      32:47.9   32:04.2   10:21 51  16       F 50-54      
314   567 Kelly Trager             F      Southlake            TX    US      32:47.9   32:04.6   10:21 39  12       F 35-39      
315   65  Scott McGowan            M      Haslet               TX    US      32:56.6   32:05.8   10:21 59  14       M 55-59      
316   28  Jack Grabowski           M      Arlington            TX    US      33:36.6   32:05.8   10:21 57  15       M 55-59      
317   480 Jan McGowan              F      Haslet               TX    US      32:57.2   32:06.8   10:22 60  2        F 60-64      
318   690 Sally Christian          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      34:32.8   32:12.4   10:23 38  13       F 35-39      
319   335 Denise Churchman         F      Watauga              TX    US      33:08.5   32:14.8   10:24 55  7        F 55-59      
320   171 Emily Burch              F      Nrh                  TX    US      32:58.6   32:21.0   10:26 24  8        F 20-24      
321   721 Scott McKim              M      Lewisville           TX    US      32:47.3   32:22.7   10:27 55  16       M 55-59      
322   545 Christina Van Dorf       F      Arlington            TX    US      34:39.4   32:23.0   10:27 33  29       F 30-34      
323   546 Tim Van Dorf             M      Arlington            TX    US      34:40.5   32:23.1   10:27 32  33       M 30-34      
324   689 Blake Christian          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      34:44.3   32:24.0   10:27 38  26       M 35-39      
325   626 Steve Delgado            M      Trophy Club          TX    US      32:58.7   32:24.4   10:27 54  17       M 50-54      
326   98  Jay Crane                M      North Richland Hills TX    US      33:16.8   32:26.1   10:28 51  18       M 50-54      
327   751 Trent Bockman            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      32:27.5   32:27.5   10:28 59  17       M 55-59      
328   434 Kylie Coulson            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      33:47.1   32:28.3   10:28 27  18       F 25-29      
329   460 John Todd                M      Sanger               TX    US      33:49.1   32:30.9   10:29 47  23       M 45-49      
330   68  Sherrianna Graybeal      F      Lewisville           TX    US      34:12.6   32:31.3   10:29 38  14       F 35-39      
331   676 Sherri McKinney          F      Denton               TX    US      33:58.5   32:37.0   10:31 56  8        F 55-59      
332   780 Jenny Welsh              F      Southlake            TX    US      34:27.3   32:40.0   10:32 42  21       F 40-44      
333   632 Claire Hastings          F      Weatherford          TX    US      33:39.4   32:41.1   10:33 29  19       F 25-29      
334   625 Maddie Ott               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:10.7   32:41.5   10:33 15  3        F 15-19      
335   379 Michael Hansen           M      Keller               TX    US      33:24.6   32:43.2   10:33 28  21       M 25-29      
336   131 Brad Toelle              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:51.3   32:44.7   10:34 57  18       M 55-59      
337   819 G. Graham                F                                         33:43.6   32:48.7   10:35 9   3        F 1-14       
338   123 Ann Petrowski            F      Lewisville           TX    US      34:33.6   32:53.4   10:37 49  16       F 45-49      
339   74  Tom Hart                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:29.8   32:53.5   10:37 51  19       M 50-54      
340   656 Chris Symank             M      Watauga              TX    US      33:32.1   32:55.0   10:37 19  4        M 15-19      
341   52  Mark Kirton              M      Arlington            TX    US      34:02.9   32:55.3   10:37 53  20       M 50-54      
342   126 James Brashear           M      Keller               TX    US      33:52.5   32:55.8   10:37 58  19       M 55-59      
343   127 Karen Brashear           F      Keller               TX    US      33:52.6   32:56.0   10:37 51  17       F 50-54      
344   160 Ethan Lindquist          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      35:04.9   32:59.8   10:39 16  5        M 15-19      
345   187 Beth Faught              F      Coppell              TX    US      33:26.3   33:00.3   10:39 32  30       F 30-34      
346   409 Misty Vandyke            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:59.0   33:07.2   10:41 37  15       F 35-39      
347   415 Kristen Lynch            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:09.5   33:09.2   10:42 32  31       F 30-34      
348   196 Sara Reyes               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:32.9   33:10.4   10:42 29  20       F 25-29      
349   357 Julie Loughridge         F      Irving               TX    US      33:33.4   33:10.8   10:42 56  9        F 55-59      
350   566 Missy Prince             F      Carrrollton          TX    US      34:25.7   33:15.2   10:44 50  18       F 50-54      
351   577 Whitney Johnson          F      Arlington            TX    US      34:01.9   33:15.4   10:44 30  32       F 30-34      
352   720 Stephen Phillips         M      Arlington            TX    US      33:45.5   33:15.5   10:44 60  6        M 60-64      
353   547 Kathy Booher             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:58.3   33:20.3   10:45 45  17       F 45-49      
354   551 Jay Booher               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:57.7   33:20.4   10:45 49  24       M 45-49      
355   728 Chris Hongola            M      North Richland Hills TX    US      33:46.2   33:21.7   10:46 46  25       M 45-49      
356   392 Alexandra Francis        F      Flower Mound         TX    US      34:40.3   33:24.9   10:47 26  21       F 25-29      
357   781 James Welsh              M      Southlake            TX    US      34:54.1   33:25.6   10:47 46  26       M 45-49      
358   572 Mark Johnson             M      Colleyville          TX    US      33:52.8   33:27.1   10:47 66  6        M 65-69      
359   263 D. Donaghey              M      Flower Mound         TX    US      34:42.0   33:30.0   10:48 6   14       M 1-14       
360   72  Steve Vandyke            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      34:24.1   33:31.5   10:49 41  20       M 40-44      
361   280 Joe Binion               M      North Richland Hills TX    US      34:06.1   33:32.2   10:49 58  20       M 55-59      
362   261 Shannon Donaghey         F      Flower Mound         TX    US      34:45.8   33:33.3   10:49 45  18       F 45-49      
363   435 Ken Dooley               M      Keller               TX    US      34:22.1   33:35.4   10:50 54  21       M 50-54      
364   222 Chris Kerr               F      Arlington            TX    US      34:47.3   33:36.7   10:51 62  3        F 60-64      
365   512 Jerry Prokay             M      North Springfield    PA    US      34:11.9   33:37.8   10:51 63  7        M 60-64      
366   666 Emily Wahler             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      35:10.1   33:38.7   10:51 26  22       F 25-29      
367   667 Chris Wahler             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      35:09.7   33:38.8   10:51 26  22       M 25-29      
368   768 Helen Holdeman           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      34:00.1   33:40.5   10:52 29  23       F 25-29      
369   383 Christina Henninger      F      Fort Worth           TX    US      35:53.6   33:45.6   10:53 36  16       F 35-39      
370   186 Patrick Cowhy            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      34:36.3   33:50.1   10:55 37  27       M 35-39      
371   745 Patricia Helmich         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      34:17.7   33:50.8   10:55 55  10       F 55-59      
372   504 Rebecca Malcik           F      Bryan                TX    US      34:28.6   33:51.4   10:55 27  24       F 25-29      
373   704 Aaron Dozier             M      Arlington            TX    US      35:04.8   33:53.6   10:56 42  21       M 40-44      
374   580 Melissa Turner           F      Roanoke              TX    US      35:13.9   33:54.2   10:56 46  19       F 45-49      
375   716 Chris Farmer             M      Plano                TX    US      35:03.1   33:55.2   10:57 39  28       M 35-39      
376   843 Kevin Brown              M      Keller               TX    US      35:18.0   33:56.7   10:57 38  29       M 35-39      
377   45  Kaycee Howerton          F      Stillwater           OK    US      36:03.6   33:56.8   10:57 22  9        F 20-24      
378   610 Piret Hayes              F      Keller               TX    US      34:25.0   33:57.4   10:57 38  17       F 35-39      
379   286 Sean McAfee              M      Flower Mound         TX    US      36:11.0   33:58.2   10:57 33  34       M 30-34      
380   682 Vicki Dang Kelly         F      Southlake            TX    US      34:27.1   34:01.0   10:58 41  22       F 40-44      
381   660 Jamie Shults             F      Roanoke              TX    US      34:05.2   34:04.3   10:59 22  10       F 20-24      
382   456 Neal Berry               M      Lake Dallas          TX    US      34:40.2   34:05.1   11:00 45  27       M 45-49      
383   227 Elizabeth Nally          F      Keller               TX    US      35:05.6   34:05.4   11:00 41  23       F 40-44      
384   132 Mary Leslie Davis        F      Irving               TX    US      34:29.0   34:06.1   11:00 36  18       F 35-39      
385   597 Caroline Kaemmerling     F      Hurst                TX    US      35:33.0   34:10.6   11:01 21  11       F 20-24      
386   278 Vonda Ryan               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      34:56.7   34:11.5   11:02 49  20       F 45-49      
387   796 Laurie Miller            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      34:15.9   34:12.1   11:02 45  21       F 45-49      
388   24  Evan Registe             F      Keller               TX    US      36:01.6   34:12.7   11:02 33  33       F 30-34      
389   826 Gwyn Garner              F                                         35:46.3   34:17.0   11:04 56  11       F 55-59      
390   298 Sharon Campbell          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      35:05.9   34:17.3   11:04 33  34       F 30-34      
391   42  Karan Bhakta             M      Denton               TX    US      35:38.9   34:20.5   11:05 25  23       M 25-29      
392   657 Debbie White             F      Arlington            TX    US      35:36.2   34:26.6   11:07 47  22       F 45-49      
393   36  Karen Jones              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      34:50.1   34:27.0   11:07 56  12       F 55-59      
394   35  Kate Bowman              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      34:50.6   34:27.9   11:07 26  25       F 25-29      
395   66  Shayna Fears             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      35:37.5   34:31.0   11:08 26  26       F 25-29      
396   248 Kaitlin Zamparelli       F      Carrollton           TX    US      35:53.5   34:35.4   11:09 30  35       F 30-34      
397   536 Brad Baldwin             M      Irving               TX    US      34:49.8   34:38.0   11:10 29  24       M 25-29      
398   730 Damla Ricks              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      35:01.8   34:43.1   11:12 31  36       F 30-34      
399   283 Travis Parker            M      Euless               TX    US      35:51.3   34:46.1   11:13 34  35       M 30-34      
400   195 Bethany Narvaez          F      Hurst                TX    US      35:06.7   34:49.9   11:14 25  27       F 25-29      
401   162 Martin Metzger           M      Grapevine            TX    US      35:49.7   34:55.2   11:16 54  22       M 50-54      
402   319 Mary Ames                F      Irving               TX    US      35:57.6   34:57.8   11:17 37  19       F 35-39      
403   310 Holly Sewell             F      Keller               TX    US      35:57.4   34:57.9   11:17 38  20       F 35-39      
404   225 Todd Graves              M      Keller               TX    US      36:27.2   34:59.9   11:17 48  28       M 45-49      
405   688 Chris Miller             M      Haslet               TX    US      37:19.8   35:01.8   11:18 32  36       M 30-34      
406   13  Chris Windham            M      Haslet               TX    US      35:15.0   35:03.0   11:18 41  22       M 40-44      
407   70  Stacey Miller            F      Haslet               TX    US      37:28.3   35:09.0   11:20 32  37       F 30-34      
408   694 Kari Barrett             F      Little Elm           TX    US      36:41.6   35:09.5   11:20 40  24       F 40-44      
409   254 Betty Gonzalez           F      Keller               TX    US      35:22.6   35:12.2   11:21 46  23       F 45-49      
410   683 Avery Austin             F      Argyle               TX    US      36:49.7   35:14.3   11:22 17  4        F 15-19      
411   5   Bertha Alvarez           F      Keller               TX    US      37:17.2   35:14.5   11:22 48  24       F 45-49      
412   842 Landry Austin            F      Argyle               TX    US      36:48.8   35:14.8   11:22 14  4        F 1-14       
413   84  Peter Bjostad            M      Keller               TX    US      35:35.7   35:21.2   11:24 59  21       M 55-59      
414   46  Kevin Gibbs              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      37:07.1   35:22.5   11:25 39  30       M 35-39      
415   348 Andrea Major             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      35:33.5   35:24.4   11:25 28  28       F 25-29      
416   556 Eileen Lexa              F      Keller               TX    US      37:14.7   35:27.9   11:26 55  13       F 55-59      
417   719 Harmony Lokash           F      Keller               TX    US      36:53.4   35:31.6   11:28 41  25       F 40-44      
418   179 Bonnie Black             F      Flower Mound         TX    US      36:04.8   35:32.4   11:28 44  26       F 40-44      
419   173 Carrie Reese             F      Colleyville          TX    US      36:05.3   35:32.5   11:28 40  27       F 40-44      
420   164 Tyson Taylor             F      Southlake            TX    US      36:05.1   35:32.8   11:28 37  21       F 35-39      
421   468 Kristel Einkauf          F      Euless               TX    US      37:32.0   35:35.0   11:29 21  12       F 20-24      
422   488 Rosalyn Tippett          F      Coppell              TX    US      37:06.4   35:35.9   11:29 43  28       F 40-44      
423   623 Julie Anderson           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      36:05.4   35:36.3   11:29 49  25       F 45-49      
424   821 Robinson Watson          M                                         36:47.3   35:36.6   11:29 44  23       M 40-44      
425   83  Lynn Bjostad             F      Keller               TX    US      35:52.7   35:37.1   11:29 48  26       F 45-49      
426   214 Brittney Bjostad         F      Dallas               TX    US      35:53.1   35:37.5   11:30 27  29       F 25-29      
427   375 Joanna Butcher           F      Arlington            TX    US      37:52.5   35:40.5   11:30 35  22       F 35-39      
428   414 Steve Olive              M      Keller               TX    US      37:33.9   35:41.7   11:31 55  22       M 55-59      
429   94  Jeff Knapp               M      Corinth              TX    US      36:33.5   35:43.4   11:31 52  23       M 50-54      
430   628 Scott Mulkey             M      Coppell              TX    US      37:18.0   35:45.8   11:32 38  31       M 35-39      
431   76  Trish McKeel             F      Southlake            TX    US      36:40.1   35:47.4   11:33 48  27       F 45-49      
432   445 Ali Carrington           F      Colleyville          TX    US      37:38.5   35:50.2   11:34 24  13       F 20-24      
433   629 Debbie Heath             F      N Richland Hills     TX    US      36:34.9   35:56.8   11:36 45  28       F 45-49      
434   630 Lindsey Cox              F      Corinth              TX    US      37:34.0   36:02.6   11:38 32  38       F 30-34      
435   273 Bob Shada                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      38:02.6   36:05.5   11:39 56  23       M 55-59      
436   73  Steven Streb             M      Denton               TX    US      37:33.2   36:06.3   11:39 26  25       M 25-29      
437   232 Christa Sawyer           F      North Richland Hills TX    US      38:04.0   36:06.3   11:39 45  29       F 45-49      
438   663 Katie McKinney           F      Denton               TX    US      37:36.0   36:14.4   11:41 24  14       F 20-24      
439   3   Andrew White             M      Arlington            TX    US      37:24.4   36:14.6   11:41 19  6        M 15-19      
440   590 Kendel Richards          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      36:54.1   36:17.8   11:43 29  30       F 25-29      
441   33  Jennifer Grimes          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      37:09.5   36:18.5   11:43 40  29       F 40-44      
442   80  Jennifer Chandler        F      Keller               TX    US      37:28.4   36:25.4   11:45 38  23       F 35-39      
443   447 Heather Petty            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      37:08.2   36:27.5   11:46 34  39       F 30-34      
444   739 Roxana Olsen             F      Keller               TX    US      38:33.4   36:28.8   11:46 51  19       F 50-54      
445   373 Georgeann Tyler          F      Hurst                TX    US      37:59.6   36:29.6   11:46 61  4        F 60-64      
446   726 Natalie Dennehey         F      Keller               TX    US      37:37.3   36:38.0   11:49 38  24       F 35-39      
447   439 Shannon Cobb             F      Euless               TX    US      37:22.1   36:41.1   11:50 28  31       F 25-29      
448   175 Alan Engisch             M      Watauga              TX    US      37:47.2   36:48.5   11:52 76  3        M 70-99      
449   446 Martina Deleon           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      37:18.0   36:49.5   11:53 32  40       F 30-34      
450   441 Kaci Balla               F      Coppell              TX    US      37:13.5   36:55.1   11:55 30  41       F 30-34      
451   147 Autumn Gnagy             F      Haslet               TX    US      37:14.9   37:02.3   11:57 33  42       F 30-34      
452   8   Brian Radd               M      Keller               TX    US      38:29.4   37:02.5   11:57 40  24       M 40-44      
453   269 Kristen Tharp            F      Haslet               TX    US      38:11.8   37:03.2   11:57 29  32       F 25-29      
454   271 Rachel Vinyard           F      Kennedale            TX    US      38:11.9   37:03.6   11:57 30  43       F 30-34      
455   353 Patrick Hall             M      Lewisville           TX    US      37:19.4   37:04.0   11:57 58  24       M 55-59      
456   550 Nicholle Tople           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      39:01.9   37:05.9   11:58 24  15       F 20-24      
457   789 Rob Zell                 M      Keller               TX    US      39:16.7   37:07.3   11:58 46  29       M 45-49      
458   790 Sam Zell                 M      Keller               TX    US      39:16.8   37:07.9   11:59 13  15       M 1-14       
459   114 Alan Burns               M      Dallas               TX    US      39:15.1   37:08.0   11:59 59  25       M 55-59      
460   390 Mandee Eanes             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      38:55.4   37:12.7   12:00 39  25       F 35-39      
461   207 Jill Groover             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      38:55.2   37:12.7   12:00 35  26       F 35-39      
462   389 Meghan Bias              F      Big Spring           TX    US      38:54.5   37:13.8   12:01 35  27       F 35-39      
463   246 Gray Kinney              M      The Colony           TX    US      38:57.6   37:15.2   12:01 48  30       M 45-49      
464   408 Sean Johnson             M      Dallas               TX    US      38:16.9   37:19.1   12:02 52  24       M 50-54      
465   655 Kelly Morton             F      Keller               TX    US      37:41.1   37:19.3   12:02 21  16       F 20-24      
466   258 Ashley Poling            F      Trophy Club          TX    US      38:07.7   37:19.7   12:02 21  17       F 20-24      
467   710 Ken Klonowski            M      Keller               TX    US      38:16.0   37:22.5   12:03 40  25       M 40-44      
468   711 K. Klonowski             F      Keller               TX    US      38:16.0   37:22.6   12:03 8   5        F 1-14       
469   181 Hilary Gray              F      Keller               TX    US      39:14.7   37:22.8   12:03 30  44       F 30-34      
470   659 Micha Koentz             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      38:27.1   37:23.6   12:04 29  33       F 25-29      
471   120 Wendy Knapp              F      Corinth              TX    US      38:20.3   37:32.9   12:07 59  14       F 55-59      
472   146 John Carter              M      New Fairview         TX    US      39:49.6   37:33.1   12:07 36  32       M 35-39      
473   93  Melissa Carter           F      New Fairview         TX    US      39:51.5   37:35.3   12:08 33  45       F 30-34      
474   497 Michael Becktold         M      Carrollton           TX    US      39:21.9   37:36.0   12:08 37  33       M 35-39      
475   552 Lisa Shada               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      39:32.3   37:37.1   12:08 52  20       F 50-54      
476   255 Doris Poling             F      Trophy Club          TX    US      38:34.6   37:44.2   12:10 58  15       F 55-59      
477   260 Angela Poling            F      Trophy Club          TX    US      38:35.1   37:46.0   12:11 19  5        F 15-19      
478   717 Jessica Bangert          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      39:43.5   37:48.5   12:12 30  46       F 30-34      
479   752 Sara Armstrong           F      North Richland Hills TX    US      39:43.6   37:49.0   12:12 34  47       F 30-34      
480   218 Nanda Bysani             F      Irving               TX    US      40:09.2   37:50.4   12:12 55  16       F 55-59      
481   294 Pamela Gray              F      Justin               TX    US      38:43.8   37:53.4   12:13 34  48       F 30-34      
482   315 Lesley Madsen            F      Keller               TX    US      39:04.7   37:56.8   12:14 34  49       F 30-34      
483   81  Ivette Rosinski          F      Coppell              TX    US      39:41.0   38:02.9   12:16 55  17       F 55-59      
484   21  Donna Featherston        F      Trophy Club          TX    US      38:50.1   38:06.2   12:17 56  18       F 55-59      
485   376 Laura McKinnon           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      39:51.8   38:06.6   12:18 33  50       F 30-34      
486   532 Christine Berend         F      Arlington            TX    US      40:23.4   38:06.7   12:18 39  28       F 35-39      
487   369 Kevin McKinnon           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      39:52.5   38:07.0   12:18 28  26       M 25-29      
488   531 Kelli Boling             F      Arlington            TX    US      40:17.8   38:07.2   12:18 28  34       F 25-29      
489   671 D. Thompson              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      39:57.7   38:15.8   12:21 10  16       M 1-14       
490   670 Crystal Thompson         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      39:58.7   38:16.5   12:21 41  30       F 40-44      
491   624 Shannon Ott              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      38:44.6   38:16.9   12:21 42  31       F 40-44      
492   236 R. Molovich              F      Colleyville          TX    US      39:09.4   38:19.7   12:22 12  6        F 1-14       
493   558 Autumn Ortiz             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      38:58.2   38:25.1   12:24 39  29       F 35-39      
494   202 Luke Henk                M      Keller               TX    US      38:52.0   38:31.5   12:26 37  34       M 35-39      
495   508 Allie Christian          F      Irving               TX    US      39:45.3   38:35.2   12:27 25  35       F 25-29      
496   410 John Molovich            F      Colleyville          TX    US      39:24.5   38:37.0   12:27 53  21       F 50-54      
497   212 David Marroquin          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      40:50.8   38:37.5   12:28 38  35       M 35-39      
498   500 Trisha Marroquin         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      40:50.7   38:38.2   12:28 39  30       F 35-39      
499   128 Kathy McIver             F      Keller               TX    US      39:18.8   38:39.1   12:28 63  5        F 60-64      
500   129 Shannon Gavigan          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      40:06.3   38:42.1   12:29 27  36       F 25-29      
501   443 Rebecca Stack            F      Weatherford          TX    US      39:47.4   38:45.2   12:30 58  19       F 55-59      
502   509 Dea Christian            F      Keller               TX    US      40:02.4   38:51.1   12:32 50  22       F 50-54      
503   6   Beth Hensley             F      Keller               TX    US      39:52.3   38:51.1   12:32 37  31       F 35-39      
504   600 Jodi Frank               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      40:59.3   38:51.8   12:32 47  30       F 45-49      
505   639 Chandra Collum           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      40:58.8   38:53.2   12:33 22  18       F 20-24      
506   471 Tracy Hansen             F      Sanger               TX    US      40:15.0   38:56.3   12:34 41  32       F 40-44      
507   116 Teresa Mundy             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      40:53.4   39:02.5   12:36 46  31       F 45-49      
508   400 Jon Bourns               M      Corinth              TX    US      39:50.0   39:05.4   12:37 39  36       M 35-39      
509   349 Carole Hall              F      Lewisville           TX    US      39:43.4   39:16.8   12:40 59  20       F 55-59      
510   820 K. Graham                M                                         40:11.6   39:17.4   12:40 8   17       M 1-14       
511   715 Roxanna Chavez           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      40:41.6   39:19.4   12:41 40  33       F 40-44      
512   481 Michael Newman           M      Southlake            TX    US      40:34.8   39:20.8   12:42 51  25       M 50-54      
513   382 Wendy Schreier           F      Keller               TX    US      39:48.9   39:22.4   12:42 48  32       F 45-49      
514   598 Angela Meter             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      40:52.0   39:23.0   12:42 25  37       F 25-29      
515   59  Mike Stasaski            M      Keller               TX    US      40:21.8   39:24.2   12:43 51  26       M 50-54      
516   103 Laura Michaels           F      Plano                TX    US      41:39.3   39:31.5   12:45 56  21       F 55-59      
517   438 Monica McGee             F      Allen                TX    US      39:56.8   39:36.3   12:47 29  38       F 25-29      
518   216 Kris Bysani              M      Irving               TX    US      42:02.4   39:40.5   12:48 58  26       M 55-59      
519   535 Jana Reed                F      Keller               TX    US      39:50.3   39:42.1   12:48 53  23       F 50-54      
520   777 Dru Dace                 M      Carrollton           TX    US      40:58.2   39:48.6   12:51 38  37       M 35-39      
521   461 Courtney Morrison        F      Hurst                TX    US      41:26.4   39:49.7   12:51 37  32       F 35-39      
522   18  David Wireman            M      Southlake            TX    US      40:00.7   39:51.0   12:51 49  31       M 45-49      
523   517 Christine Moore          F      Keller               TX    US      40:46.5   39:55.4   12:53 45  33       F 45-49      
524   58  Mike Moore               M      Keller               TX    US      40:46.5   39:56.1   12:53 50  27       M 50-54      
525   473 Tiana Galloway           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      40:01.4   39:56.4   12:53 34  51       F 30-34      
526   2   Andrea Davila            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      41:38.1   40:01.1   12:55 32  52       F 30-34      
527   458 Michael Stack            M      Weatherford          TX    US      41:29.3   40:28.5   13:03 53  28       M 50-54      
528   697 Martin Registe           M      Keller               TX    US      43:01.5   40:35.6   13:06 41  26       M 40-44      
529   354 Dave Powell              M      Arlington            TX    US      42:06.5   40:37.7   13:06 57  27       M 55-59      
530   374 Jackie Brainerd          F      Coppell              TX    US      42:40.2   40:43.2   13:08 61  6        F 60-64      
531   327 Olivia Greer             F      Plano                TX    US      41:07.3   40:45.5   13:09 16  6        F 15-19      
532   378 Annie Kagerer            F      Plano                TX    US      41:06.5   40:45.7   13:09 17  7        F 15-19      
533   384 Adrene Henninger         F      Pearland             TX    US      42:55.1   40:46.7   13:09 42  34       F 40-44      
534   210 Connan Campbell          M      Sanger               TX    US      43:01.8   40:50.0   13:10 47  32       M 45-49      
535   524 Jennifer Watson          F      Weatherford          TX    US      42:41.8   40:53.9   13:12 44  35       F 40-44      
536   436 Melanie Dooley           F      Keller               TX    US      41:42.3   40:55.4   13:12 52  24       F 50-54      
537   589 Alan Todd                M      Flower Mound         TX    US      43:11.4   40:56.4   13:12 41  27       M 40-44      
538   337 Michelle Lee             F      Little Elm           TX    US      41:07.8   40:59.7   13:13 43  36       F 40-44      
539   681 Sydney Austin            F      Argyle               TX    US      42:37.8   41:00.1   13:14 20  19       F 20-24      
540   355 Libby Delgado            F      Trophy Club          TX    US      41:35.3   41:00.6   13:14 52  25       F 50-54      
541   684 Steve Austin             M      Argyle               TX    US      42:38.2   41:01.2   13:14 49  33       M 45-49      
542   587 Kelly Graham             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      43:17.6   41:02.3   13:14 39  33       F 35-39      
543   1   Adrienne Austin          F      Argyle               TX    US      42:37.3   41:03.0   13:15 50  26       F 50-54      
544   459 Michelle Hanttula        F      Frisco               TX    US      41:45.2   41:07.0   13:16 40  37       F 40-44      
545   425 Annette Ries             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      41:48.7   41:14.0   13:18 52  27       F 50-54      
546   526 Natalie Baldwin          F      Irving               TX    US      41:36.6   41:24.5   13:21 29  39       F 25-29      
547   367 Jane Margaret Myers      F      Richardson           TX    US      43:18.7   41:29.3   13:23 50  28       F 50-54      
548   359 Rosemary Haywood         F      Keller               TX    US      43:19.0   41:29.4   13:23 54  29       F 50-54      
549   301 Mike Scallan             M      Flower Mound         TX    US      42:18.7   41:34.4   13:25 50  29       M 50-54      
550   300 Melodee Scallan          F      Flower Mound         TX    US      42:18.6   41:35.8   13:25 51  30       F 50-54      
551   39  John Berry               M      Denton               TX    US      42:29.8   41:37.3   13:26 53  30       M 50-54      
552   56  Megan Gault              F      Dallas               TX    US      42:30.2   41:38.1   13:26 26  40       F 25-29      
553   191 Kaycee Tribovich         F      Watauga              TX    US      42:25.0   41:40.8   13:27 29  41       F 25-29      
554   238 Dillon Frazier           M      Hurst                TX    US      42:25.5   41:40.9   13:27 22  7        M 20-24      
555   701 Monica Connors           F      Keller               TX    US      43:56.4   41:45.0   13:28 42  38       F 40-44      
556   595 Sharon Manna             F      Keller               TX    US      43:56.4   41:45.4   13:28 46  34       F 45-49      
557   744 Lisa Hall                F      Southlake            TX    US      42:29.4   41:45.9   13:28 46  35       F 45-49      
558   38  John Leonard             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      43:34.8   41:46.7   13:29 36  38       M 35-39      
559   416 Sterling Olive           M      Stillwater           OK    US      44:02.2   41:55.6   13:31 22  8        M 20-24      
560   413 Sha Olive                F      Keller               TX    US      44:05.6   41:59.2   13:33 55  22       F 55-59      
561   48  Larry Wade               M      Keller               TX    US      43:15.0   42:00.9   13:33 57  28       M 55-59      
562   26  George Cooksey           M      Lantana              TX    US      43:41.2   42:08.6   13:36 50  31       M 50-54      
563   333 K. Guerrant              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      44:00.5   42:11.5   13:37 9   7        F 1-14       
564   611 Diana Padilla            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      43:43.1   42:13.4   13:37 30  53       F 30-34      
565   421 Alexander Carr           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      43:54.8   42:15.8   13:38 28  27       M 25-29      
566   700 P. Registe               F      Keller               TX    US      44:07.5   42:18.7   13:39 10  8        F 1-14       
567   417 Kate Bourns              F      Corinth              TX    US      43:06.3   42:20.3   13:39 36  34       F 35-39      
568   516 Erin Caldwell            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      44:36.4   42:20.7   13:40 32  54       F 30-34      
569   675 Joni Rinker-Dozier       F      Arlington            TX    US      43:44.0   42:37.2   13:45 46  36       F 45-49      
570   385 Aaron Henninger          M      Pearland             TX    US      44:47.0   42:40.0   13:46 41  28       M 40-44      
571   404 Michael Browne           M      Krum                 TX    US      44:08.5   42:41.4   13:46 26  28       M 25-29      
572   405 Emily Procter            F      Denton               TX    US      44:09.9   42:42.3   13:47 26  42       F 25-29      
573   332 Rachel Guerrant          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      44:46.9   42:56.8   13:51 38  35       F 35-39      
574   591 Cody Richards            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      43:33.2   42:56.8   13:51 29  29       M 25-29      
575   541 Melissa Harrington       F      Frisco               TX    US      43:31.0   43:01.1   13:53 32  55       F 30-34      
576   679 Rachel Gent              F      North Richland Hills TX    US      45:38.8   43:11.2   13:56 26  43       F 25-29      
577   321 Wilma Dailey             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      43:31.3   43:12.3   13:56 42  39       F 40-44      
578   424 Jeannette Hopkins        F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      44:52.5   43:13.6   13:57 54  31       F 50-54      
579   418 Amanda Savage            F      Euless               TX    US      43:31.2   43:14.1   13:57 29  44       F 25-29      
580   324 John McClure             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      44:33.3   43:14.8   13:57 51  32       M 50-54      
581   812 Lisa Lea                 F      Keller               TX    US      43:43.2   43:34.9   14:04 53  32       F 50-54      
582   729 Cindy Johnson            F      Keller               TX    US      44:52.7   43:37.6   14:04 53  33       F 50-54      
583   733 Margie Nelson            F      Keller               TX    US      44:53.1   43:38.0   14:05 48  37       F 45-49      
584   800 Jerry Kendall            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      44:52.4   43:38.2   14:05 50  33       M 50-54      
585   835 Romeo Guzman             M                                         43:58.8   43:42.5   14:06 15  7        M 15-19      
586   22  Emily Churchman          F      Watauga              TX    US      44:42.5   43:46.1   14:07 25  45       F 25-29      
587   725 Tanya Morrow             F      Haslet               TX    US      44:54.5   43:47.2   14:07 39  36       F 35-39      
588   86  Jere McCully             M      North Richland Hills TX    US      44:33.1   43:48.0   14:08 58  29       M 55-59      
589   27  Grant White              M      Arlington            TX    US      45:01.2   43:50.7   14:09 55  30       M 55-59      
590   386 David Thomasson          M      Dallas               TX    US      44:51.4   43:52.8   14:09 44  29       M 40-44      
591   618 Stephanie Britt          F      Oklahoma City        OK    US      44:21.8   44:05.5   14:13 40  40       F 40-44      
592   189 Michael Asper            M      76244                TX    US      44:51.3   44:08.1   14:14 42  30       M 40-44      
593   807 Audrey Slutsky           F      Irving               TX    US      45:49.8   44:23.9   14:19 24  20       F 20-24      
594   184 Christina Thomas         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      45:54.7   44:34.8   14:23 31  56       F 30-34      
595   270 Peggy Heap               F      Saginaw              TX    US      44:45.7   44:35.4   14:23 59  23       F 55-59      
596   813 Josette Givens           F                                         45:58.4   44:46.2   14:27 68  1        F 65-69      
597   539 Brett Berend             M      Arlington            TX    US      47:04.5   44:48.2   14:27 37  39       M 35-39      
598   165 Doug Keeffe              M      Grapevine            TX    US      46:17.8   44:53.0   14:29 60  8        M 60-64      
599   636 Jenny Morrison           F      Irving               TX    US      47:01.7   45:03.8   14:32 31  57       F 30-34      
600   804 Brandy Enevoldsen        F                                         47:34.2   45:05.3   14:33 27  46       F 25-29      
601   778 Steve Campbell           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      46:54.0   45:08.1   14:34 61  9        M 60-64      
602   200 Scott Naylor             M      Irving               TX    US      45:26.8   45:14.0   14:35 63  10       M 60-64      
603   476 Callie Keyser            F      Bedford              TX    US      45:48.9   45:31.7   14:41 25  47       F 25-29      
604   14  Cj Reed                  M      Keller               TX    US      45:53.6   45:44.8   14:45 53  34       M 50-54      
605   279 Will Todd                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      47:23.9   45:45.9   14:46 27  30       M 25-29      
606   25  Fadie McAfee             F      Flower Mound         TX    US      48:06.9   45:50.4   14:47 31  58       F 30-34      
607   420 Sarah Bumpers            F      Corinth              TX    US      48:09.5   45:52.2   14:48 36  37       F 35-39      
608   256 Stacia Buda              F      Grapevine            TX    US      48:08.2   45:52.6   14:48 34  59       F 30-34      
609   651 Sarah Herbst             F      Grapevine            TX    US      47:25.7   45:59.4   14:50 48  38       F 45-49      
610   51  Mark Woodall             M      Grapevine            TX    US      47:25.8   45:59.9   14:50 47  34       M 45-49      
611   477 Chelsey Statham          F      Arlington            TX    US      46:30.2   46:02.4   14:51 28  48       F 25-29      
612   484 Talaynia Rogers          F      Arlington            TX    US      46:30.8   46:03.6   14:51 37  38       F 35-39      
613   475 John Wrinkle             M      Carrollton           TX    US      48:13.9   46:13.0   14:55 57  31       M 55-59      
614   372 Lynn Wrinkle             F      Carrollton           TX    US      48:14.1   46:15.5   14:55 57  24       F 55-59      
615   506 Gary Goldman             M      Austin               TX    US      46:51.8   46:20.6   14:57 54  35       M 50-54      
616   44  Kati Wooten              F      Austin               TX    US      46:51.5   46:20.7   14:57 29  49       F 25-29      
617   642 Misty Silcox             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      46:57.1   46:23.2   14:58 46  39       F 45-49      
618   124 Peter Tijerina           M      Lewisville           TX    US      48:07.8   46:24.3   14:58 48  35       M 45-49      
619   352 Jason York               M      Amarillo             TX    US      47:05.3   46:24.6   14:58 35  40       M 35-39      
620   125 Alex Tijerina            M      Lewisville           TX    US      48:07.0   46:25.1   14:58 16  8        M 15-19      
621   584 J. Hamilton              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      47:31.6   46:36.2   15:02 11  18       M 1-14       
622   818 T. Graham                F                                         47:36.1   46:41.0   15:04 10  9        F 1-14       
623   664 Paul Farrow              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      48:17.7   46:52.3   15:07 41  31       M 40-44      
624   583 Chris Hamilton           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      47:53.9   46:59.2   15:09 38  41       M 35-39      
625   846 John Grawd               M                                         49:23.7   47:00.1   15:10 36  42       M 35-39      
626   672 E. Thompson              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      48:50.1   47:06.1   15:12 9   10       F 1-14       
627   673 Sean Thompson            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      48:51.4   47:06.6   15:12 45  36       M 45-49      
628   487 Windi Winstead           F      Trophy Club          TX    US      48:50.1   47:24.7   15:18 45  40       F 45-49      
629   612 Michelle Priller         F      Trophy Club          TX    US      48:50.6   47:26.6   15:18 53  34       F 50-54      
630   19  Derek Cline              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      49:45.9   47:41.1   15:23 32  37       M 30-34      
631   765 Tim Christensen          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      49:38.9   47:43.1   15:24 47  37       M 45-49      
632   338 Juliann Berry            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      48:33.1   47:51.9   15:26 48  41       F 45-49      
633   370 Rebecca Brimmer          F      Coppell              TX    US      49:52.4   47:54.0   15:27 47  42       F 45-49      
634   344 Mallory Pence            F      Keller               TX    US      48:57.0   48:00.6   15:29 23  21       F 20-24      
635   603 Karen Stonecipher        F      Flower Mound         TX    US      48:49.4   48:07.9   15:32 64  7        F 60-64      
636   723 Lisa Lara                F      Keller               TX    US      50:14.0   48:09.7   15:32 36  39       F 35-39      
637   604 Mark Stonecipher         M      Flower Mound         TX    US      48:53.6   48:10.9   15:33 64  11       M 60-64      
638   562 Janna Rowand             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      50:13.6   48:11.2   15:33 42  41       F 40-44      
639   568 Cristal Booker           F      Haltom City          TX    US      50:13.8   48:12.3   15:33 31  60       F 30-34      
640   423 Karyn Peak               F      Ft Worth             TX    US      50:21.3   48:17.0   15:35 52  35       F 50-54      
641   735 Laura Quintero           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      50:23.9   48:19.0   15:35 46  43       F 45-49      
642   738 Frank Quintero           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      50:29.7   48:22.3   15:36 49  38       M 45-49      
643   234 Susan Sulser             F      Frisco               TX    US      50:06.0   48:35.5   15:40 52  36       F 50-54      
644   249 Chandria Mercer          F      Bedford              TX    US      49:07.7   48:36.4   15:41 38  40       F 35-39      
645   91  Kathy Askins             F      Watauga              TX    US      49:36.4   48:47.3   15:44 50  37       F 50-54      
646   145 Perry Askins             M      Watauga              TX    US      49:36.9   48:47.4   15:44 53  36       M 50-54      
647   209 Jaime Jones              F      Sanger               TX    US      51:03.0   48:50.6   15:45 45  44       F 45-49      
648   50  Mabel Haines             F      North Richland Hill  TX    US      51:32.9   49:05.1   15:50 27  50       F 25-29      
649   292 Adam Bellanca            M      Haslet               TX    US      49:51.3   49:05.8   15:50 23  9        M 20-24      
650   302 Shannon Powell           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      50:40.0   49:11.9   15:52 38  41       F 35-39      
651   466 Kathy Vetere             F      Southlake            TX    US      51:11.7   49:13.0   15:53 50  38       F 50-54      
652   47  Kim Leonard              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      51:28.5   49:41.3   16:02 35  42       F 35-39      
653   430 Jean Schmitz             F      Irving               TX    US      49:55.2   49:44.5   16:03 30  61       F 30-34      
654   538 Anitra Rosa              F      Watauga              TX    US      52:10.5   49:56.3   16:07 39  43       F 35-39      
655   708 Aaron Hegeman            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      52:01.4   49:58.8   16:07 38  43       M 35-39      
656   691 Amie Hegeman             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      52:00.8   49:59.4   16:08 36  44       F 35-39      
657   569 Rachna Patel             F      Keller               TX    US      50:16.6   50:08.2   16:10 39  45       F 35-39      
658   802 Mary Wyant               F      Frisco               TX    US      50:15.1   50:08.4   16:10 54  39       F 50-54      
659   575 Cari Wyant               F      Nrh                  TX    US      50:16.9   50:09.4   16:11 31  62       F 30-34      
660   707 Tammi Swinney            F      Haltom               TX    US      52:24.5   50:12.9   16:12 47  45       F 45-49      
661   197 Vicki Rodriquez          F      Nrh                  TX    US      52:26.2   50:14.3   16:12 50  40       F 50-54      
662   661 Brendan Berry            M      Flower Mound         TX    US      51:03.3   50:15.1   16:13 47  39       M 45-49      
663   291 Debbie Bellanca          F      Haslet               TX    US      51:01.5   50:15.9   16:13 52  41       F 50-54      
664   523 Cathy Kissinger          F      Frisco               TX    US      52:08.8   50:24.2   16:16 43  42       F 40-44      
665   465 Beth Paul                F      Keller               TX    US      52:09.1   50:25.7   16:16 55  25       F 55-59      
666   581 Shannon Billingsley      F      San Antonio          TX    US      52:51.7   50:26.7   16:16 54  42       F 50-54      
667   579 Amber Grand              F      Dallas               TX    US      52:51.3   50:27.7   16:17 32  63       F 30-34      
668   662 Austin Berry             M      Flower Mound         TX    US      51:15.4   50:33.5   16:19 20  10       M 20-24      
669   824 Vicki Robinson           F                                         51:57.8   50:49.0   16:24 21  22       F 20-24      
670   823 Taylor Fields            F                                         51:57.9   50:49.9   16:24 21  23       F 20-24      
671   822 Juliette Siababa         F                                         51:58.2   50:50.5   16:24 21  24       F 20-24      
672   32  Jennifer Nagel           F      Denton               TX    US      52:08.7   50:50.9   16:24 34  64       F 30-34      
673   453 Terry Allen              M      Flower Mound         TX    US      52:56.8   50:55.9   16:26 54  37       M 50-54      
674   452 Trina Allen              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      52:56.9   50:55.9   16:26 49  46       F 45-49      
675   345 Mark Pence               M      Keller               TX    US      52:08.5   51:11.4   16:31 54  38       M 50-54      
676   342 Tina Pence               F      Keller               TX    US      52:07.7   51:12.5   16:31 55  26       F 55-59      
677   297 Krista Rogers            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      51:52.4   51:13.1   16:31 50  43       F 50-54      
678   380 Patricia Kagerer         F      Plano                TX    US      51:50.5   51:28.4   16:36 51  44       F 50-54      
679   329 Jennifer Greer-Glanville F      Plano                TX    US      51:50.9   51:28.6   16:36 44  43       F 40-44      
680   557 Cantrelle Collazo        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      52:34.8   51:29.0   16:36 39  46       F 35-39      
681   483 Chris Wine               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      51:33.7   51:33.7   16:38 39  44       M 35-39      
682   505 Delicia Britton          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      53:27.2   51:36.3   16:39 26  51       F 25-29      
683   287 Renee Walker             F      Keller               TX    US      53:27.4   51:38.5   16:40 44  44       F 40-44      
684   156 Ken Mundy                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      53:40.3   51:49.3   16:43 51  39       M 50-54      
685   347 Matthew Kaminski         M      North Richland Hills TX    US      53:53.0   52:00.0   16:46 35  45       M 35-39      
686   277 Elizabeth Todd           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      54:01.8   52:25.2   16:55 26  52       F 25-29      
687   203 Clint Walker             M      Grapevine            TX    US      54:16.8   52:54.2   17:04 35  46       M 35-39      
688   204 Allison Walker           F      Grapevine            TX    US      54:21.3   52:56.8   17:05 36  47       F 35-39      
689   49  Laura Bailey             F      Flower Mound         TX    US      55:06.9   53:30.0   17:15 40  45       F 40-44      
690   787 Shannon Varner           F      Grapevine            TX    US      55:06.5   53:31.1   17:16 30  65       F 30-34      
691   627 Jackie Wahler            F      Richardson           TX    US      55:04.1   53:32.1   17:16 54  45       F 50-54      
692   588 Katherine Grabowski      F      Arlington            TX    US      55:04.4   53:32.5   17:16 57  27       F 55-59      
693   570 Patrice Warren           F      Highland Village     TX    US      55:10.6   53:37.8   17:18 58  28       F 55-59      
694   637 Gloria Cooksey           F      Lantana              TX    US      55:11.0   53:38.1   17:18 54  46       F 50-54      
695   609 Patricia Roche           F      Highland Village     TX    US      55:10.7   53:38.3   17:18 58  29       F 55-59      
696   57  Michael Hale             M      Mansfield            TX    US      55:26.9   53:43.0   17:20 35  47       M 35-39      
697   308 Cynthia Baniecki         F      Southlake            TX    US      55:25.7   53:45.5   17:20 49  47       F 45-49      
698   340 Becki Hale               F      Mansfield            TX    US      55:26.3   53:45.6   17:21 36  48       F 35-39      
699   582 Wednesday Tijerina       F      Lewisville           TX    US      55:30.7   53:47.8   17:21 45  48       F 45-49      
700   312 Jennie Hall              F      Irving               TX    US      55:29.0   53:48.2   17:21 48  49       F 45-49      
701   293 Debra Aplis              F      Grapevine            TX    US      55:01.0   53:54.3   17:23 49  50       F 45-49      
702   613 Shylo Preston            F      Dallas               TX    US      56:02.2   54:05.6   17:27 45  51       F 45-49      
703   43  Katherine Luce           F      Keller               TX    US      55:21.2   54:06.6   17:27 22  25       F 20-24      
704   30  James Luce               M      Keller               TX    US      55:23.8   54:07.4   17:28 62  12       M 60-64      
705   614 Bill Preston             M      Dallas               TX    US      56:02.7   54:07.9   17:28 65  7        M 65-69      
706   61  Rob Cartee               M      Keller               TX    US      54:48.2   54:08.3   17:28 54  40       M 50-54      
707   358 Karen Cartee             F      Keller               TX    US      54:48.1   54:08.9   17:28 55  30       F 55-59      
708   444 Shannon Luce             F      Keller               TX    US      55:25.1   54:10.5   17:29 55  31       F 55-59      
709   17  David Henderson          M      Tropey Club          TX    US      55:29.9   54:13.8   17:30 48  40       M 45-49      
710   561 Renee Henderson          F      Trophy Club          TX    US      55:29.1   54:14.5   17:30 41  46       F 40-44      
711   758 Jay Boyle                M      Grapevine            TX    US      55:30.5   54:16.6   17:31 47  41       M 45-49      
712   769 Lauren Morris            F      Lewisville           TX    US      54:43.4   54:22.5   17:32 27  53       F 25-29      
713   330 Rusty Murphy             M      Grapevine            TX    US      55:28.1   54:28.4   17:34 55  32       M 55-59      
714   391 Quintin Everett          M      Arlington,           TX    US      55:27.9   54:30.6   17:35 57  33       M 55-59      
715   242 Deborah Harkey           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      57:10.7   55:01.5   17:45 57  32       F 55-59      
716   276 Monica Reyes             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      57:44.3   55:35.4   17:56 35  49       F 35-39      
717   809 Brandon Payne            M                                         57:52.7   55:42.1   17:58 28  31       M 25-29      
718   514 Austin Borgstede         M      Colleyville          TX    US      57:53.5   55:43.1   17:58 25  32       M 25-29      
719   470 Chris Hibbard            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      57:53.3   55:44.1   17:59 43  32       M 40-44      
720   161 Gayle Kleck              F      Grapevine            TX    US      57:16.1   55:59.1   18:04 55  33       F 55-59      
721   844 Jerris Barnes            F                                         57:38.1   56:02.0   18:05 52  47       F 50-54      
722   34  Jennifer Wolf            F      Grapevine            TX    US      57:16.0   56:02.9   18:05 51  48       F 50-54      
723   150 Sharon Kurz              F      Keller               TX    US      57:45.4   56:10.1   18:07 61  8        F 60-64      
724   732 Jeffery Nation           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      57:46.0   56:10.3   18:07 39  48       M 35-39      
725   396 Liz Hill                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      57:49.9   56:12.2   18:08 36  50       F 35-39      
726   522 Noreen Fox               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      58:37.6   56:15.9   18:09 59  34       F 55-59      
727   289 Kali McDonald            F      Grapevine            TX    US      57:41.7   56:16.0   18:09 26  54       F 25-29      
728   496 Megan Fox                F      Austin               TX    US      58:37.7   56:16.7   18:09 22  26       F 20-24      
729   133 Emma Pineda              F      Irving               TX    US      57:42.0   56:17.5   18:10 28  55       F 25-29      
730   90  Larry Kurz               M      Keller               TX    US      58:00.7   56:19.0   18:10 60  13       M 60-64      
731   399 Sean Hill                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      58:00.7   56:20.2   18:10 41  33       M 40-44      
732   766 Doug Ortiz               M      Nrh                  TX    US      59:07.1   56:57.0   18:22 52  41       M 50-54      
733   307 Voshon Lyons             F      Keller               TX    US      59:08.6   56:59.4   18:23 38  51       F 35-39      
734   320 Sarah Nash               F      Haslet               TX    US      59:08.1   57:00.2   18:23 52  49       F 50-54      
735   635 Debby Wilkes             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      59:09.2   57:02.6   18:24 51  50       F 50-54      
736   87  Emily Cain               F      Hurst                TX    US      59:50.2   57:22.4   18:30 26  56       F 25-29      
737   88  Alyssa Nabors            F      Bedford              TX    US      59:51.5   57:23.3   18:31 27  57       F 25-29      
738   832 Andrea Walther           F                                         58:43.0   58:18.0   18:48 31  66       F 30-34      
739   810 Allison McCormick        F      Haltom City          TX    US      58:43.0   58:19.4   18:49 31  67       F 30-34      
740   177 Kathy Gault              F      Denton               AK    US      1:00:20.2 58:23.0   18:50 53  51       F 50-54      
741   172 Paula Berry              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:19.7 58:25.2   18:51 52  52       F 50-54      
742   555 Lesa Haskell             F      Keller               TX    US      1:00:24.9 58:39.3   18:55 47  52       F 45-49      
743   12  Charlie Haskell          M      Keller               TX    US      1:00:26.1 58:40.7   18:56 21  11       M 20-24      
744   53  Marla Lindquist          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:00:59.3 58:53.1   19:00 46  53       F 45-49      
745   9   Bryan Rife               M      Carrollton           TX    US      1:00:51.8 58:55.1   19:00 51  42       M 50-54      
746   159 Ladortha Hall            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:00:58.9 58:55.3   19:00 45  54       F 45-49      
747   265 Kathy Rife               F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:00:51.3 58:55.5   19:00 51  53       F 50-54      
748   250 Deborah Corley           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      59:46.3   59:08.9   19:05 53  54       F 50-54      
749   152 Donna Pope               F      Grapevine            TX    US      1:00:28.9 59:09.7   19:05 54  55       F 50-54      
750   251 Ricky Corley             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      59:47.1   59:09.7   19:05 44  34       M 40-44      
751   153 Monica Cole              F      North Richland Hills TX    US      1:00:29.8 59:11.9   19:06 59  35       F 55-59      
752   151 Lori Day                 F      Royse City           TX    US      1:00:30.4 59:14.4   19:07 45  55       F 45-49      
753   166 Stacey Williamson        F      Grapevine            TX    US      1:00:28.4 59:15.6   19:07 56  36       F 55-59      
754   154 Lori Fitzgerald          F      Keller               TX    US      1:00:29.0 59:17.2   19:07 43  47       F 40-44      
755   699 Mary Higbe               F      Plano                TX    US      1:00:20.4 1:00:20.4 19:28 39  52       F 35-39      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chavez Martin 811 13  1       M               18:59.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Laura Nelson 755 50  17      F      North Richland Hills TX US 21:29.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Troy Pickett 601 44  3       M      Argyle TX US 19:17.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Pamela Toelle 142 52  39      F      Fort Worth TX US 22:49.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Winstead 40  54  12      M      Trophy Club TX US 20:47.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Fiona Green 801 51  42      F      Keller TX US 23:05.3 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     G. Jenkins  836 9   57      M                          23:30.6 
2     J. Arguijo  798 10  59      M      Keller              23:47.9 
3     Tyler Britt 619 14  87      M      Oklahoma City OK US 24:43.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Daniel Rogers   295 18  2       M      Flower Mound TX US  19:09.7 
2     Richard Stanley 578 19  10      M      Grand Prairie TX US 20:34.1 
3     Zander Orr      828 16  115     M                          25:57.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nick Creasey  502 21  5       M      Carbondale IL US 19:51.0 
2     Dakota Sieber 564 23  9       M      Roanoke TX US    20:34.0 
3     Cole Edwards  366 24  72      M      Carrollton TX US 24:22.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ted Barnett    834 29  11      M                    20:44.3 
2     Stephen Savage 71  29  20      M      Euless TX US  21:42.4 
3     Sean Jarvies   371 28  26      M      Roanoke TX US 22:06.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nick Nagel     525 33  6       M      Denton TX US     20:00.8 
2     Joel Koentz    658 30  21      M      Fort Worth TX US 21:45.1 
3     Rinald Billiot 731 31  27      M      Fort Worth TX US 22:19.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Jose Guzman   668 37  25      M      Grapevine TX US            22:03.1 
2     Darryl Taylor 221 38  37      M      Saginaw TX US              22:47.8 
3     Price Granger 387 37  46      M      North Richland Hills TX US 23:16.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Corey Britt    620 40  4       M      Oklahoma City OK US 19:31.5 
2     Brett Bartlett 449 40  7       M      Grapevine TX US     20:03.5 
3     Joe Hanttula   284 41  13      M      Frisco TX US        21:01.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Shannon Ernisse   830 46  8       M                   20:16.5 
2     Steven McCullough 825 46  14      M                   21:15.2 
3     Mathew Cardamone  412 45  19      M      Keller TX US 21:37.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Al Vetere     220 54  16      M      Southlake TX US 21:24.8 
2     Gerry Sampelo 343 53  23      M      Frisco TX US    22:02.1 
3     Robert Lamke  62  50  34      M      Keller TX US    22:41.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Logan Jacobs 231 55  35      M      Roanoke TX US      22:44.2 
2     James Fox    518 58  47      M      Flower Mound TX US 23:18.9 
3     Jim Roach    219 55  51      M      Southlake TX US    23:23.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Miguel Guzman 495 63  53      M      Dallas TX US  23:24.4 
2     Al Walker     841 63  86      M                    24:43.5 
3     Billy Faught  85  60  125     M      Coppell TX US 26:14.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dale Mauger     208 68  71      M      Keller TX US       24:22.4 
2     Max Pomm        814 66  232     M                         29:34.6 
3     Michael Bassano 168 65  244     M      Flower Mound TX US 29:52.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Moderow 192 73  106     M      Irving TX US      25:46.9 
2     Leon Minton    328 70  200     M      Willow Park TX US 28:45.3 
3     Alan Engisch   175 76  448     M      Watauga TX US     36:48.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. O'Donnell    138 10  95      F      Southlake TX US 25:00.6 
2     Taylor Rountree 840 13  307     F                      31:56.7 
3     G. Graham       819 9   337     F                      32:48.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hailey Hanttula  285 15  113     F      Frisco TX US     25:54.7 
2     Natalie Heierman 317 19  135     F      Keller TX US     26:25.8 
3     Maddie Ott       625 15  334     F      Fort Worth TX US 32:41.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Allison Vetere 596 23  99      F      Southlake TX US 25:24.3 
2     Kelsey Reichow 143 24  136     F      Dallas TX US    26:28.1 
3     Katie Gaby     599 23  140     F      Keller TX US    26:39.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elizabeth Keller 748 26  18      F      Fort Worth TX US 21:30.7 
2     Jenna Korbut     705 26  32      F      Keller TX US     22:39.0 
3     Krystal Stadler  805 27  62      F      Fort Worth TX US 23:57.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karli Burridge  501 34  28      F      Southlake TX US  22:21.1 
2     Chelsea Wiegand 498 30  40      F      Ronaoke TX US    22:54.6 
3     Rebecca Wondra  554 31  52      F      Fort Worth TX US 23:24.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brittany Musgrave 304 38  64      F      Keller TX US 24:07.9 
2     Kristin Twitchell 534 38  103     F      Keller TX US 25:39.5 
3     Kathleen Szymonek 644 39  141     F      Keller TX US 26:42.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Kuylen  206 40  80      F      Fort Worth TX US 24:34.9 
2     Michelle Shofran 762 40  143     F      Southlake TX US  26:51.8 
3     Trisha Boyle     450 41  177     F      Grapevine TX US  28:01.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Sandra Stierman 313 49  82      F      Grand Prairie TX US        24:41.0 
2     Carolyn Jacobs  226 47  97      F      Roanoke TX US              25:11.6 
3     Janet Calvin    499 47  111     F      North Richland Hills TX US 25:53.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Angelica Terrazas     653 50  122     F      El Paso TX US   26:12.4 
2     Karen Miller          754 52  133     F      Grapevine TX US 26:23.0 
3     Anonymous Participant 403 53  148     F      Grapevine TX US 27:06.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nancy McCann    462 55  65      F      Newark TX US    24:13.2 
2     Evelyn Luccioni 163 57  164     F      Grapevine TX US 27:36.7 
3     Mary Keeffe     54  55  204     F      Grapevine TX US 28:49.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christine Bassano 169 65  226     F      Flower Mound TX US 29:25.1 
2     Jan McGowan       480 60  317     F      Haslet TX US       32:06.8 
3     Chris Kerr        222 62  364     F      Arlington TX US    33:36.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Josette Givens 813 68  596     F               44:46.2 

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/?raceId=31663.

Embed Code