Hills and Hollow Half Marathon & 5K

Sat September 22, 2018 Valmeyer, IL US 62295 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division               
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ====================== 
1     105 Nicholas Heller       M      Urbana            IL    US      1:20:10.6 1:20:09.7 6:07  25  72.8       1        M Open                 
2     107 Tom Gelsthorpe        M      Urbana            IL    US      1:26:39.3 1:26:38.1 6:37  35  67.7       2        M Open                 
3     40  Larry Smith           M      Saint Louis       MO    US      1:30:59.2 1:30:57.1 6:57  57  76.3       3        M Open                 
4     28  Jordan Pettet         M      Columbia          IL    US      1:35:47.0 1:35:41.6 7:18  31  61.0       1        M 30-34                
5     104 Richard Tapping       M      Champaign         IL    US      1:37:57.4 1:37:50.8 7:28  52  67.8       1        M Grand Masters        
6     80  David Urbanek         M      Pinckneyville     IL    US      1:40:09.5 1:40:07.8 7:39  47  63.4       1        M Masters              
7     119 Mark Bochantin        M                                      1:41:13.2 1:40:33.2 7:41  53  66.5       2        M Grand Masters        
8     20  Jason Wagner          M      Waterloo          IL    US      1:41:30.4 1:41:29.4 7:45  27  57.5       1        M 25-29                
9     57  Nick Whiteside        M      O Fallon          IL    US      1:43:43.2 1:43:39.7 7:55  54  65.1       3        M Grand Masters        
10    25  Kate Zucha            F      Waterloo          IL    US      1:44:18.2 1:44:10.5 7:57  35  63.2       1        F Open                 
11    123 Peter Kim             M      Glen Carbon       IL    US      1:44:56.6 1:44:55.5 8:01  37  56.3       1        M 35-39                
12    62  Troy Birch            M      Baldwin           IL    US      1:46:45.2 1:46:39.2 8:08  41  56.7       2        M Masters              
13    106 Carl Larsen JR        M      Loda              IL    US      1:47:06.8 1:47:00.0 8:10  60  66.7       1        M Senior Grand Masters 
14    19  Matt Buettner         M      Waterloo          IL    US      1:47:49.5 1:47:44.1 8:13  31  54.2       2        M 30-34                
15    69  Shawn Monroe          M      Saint Louis       MO    US      1:48:25.5 1:48:19.3 8:16  45  57.7       3        M Masters              
16    48  Leslie Grohmann       F      Red Bud           IL    US      1:49:39.7 1:49:29.3 8:21  43  63.0       2        F Open                 
17    117 Bill Gammon           M                                      1:49:43.6 1:49:37.3 8:22  43  56.0       1        M 40-44                
18    108 Bruce Kohnz           M      Waterloo          IL    US      1:49:59.9 1:49:54.6 8:23  56  62.5       1        M 55-59                
19    30  Anthony Nicholson     M      O Fallon          IL    US      1:51:22.9 1:51:17.5 8:30  52  59.6       1        M 50-54                
20    55  David McClanahan      M      Jacksonville      AR    US      1:51:42.6 1:51:39.2 8:31  48  57.4       1        M 45-49                
21    38  Angela Gilbreth       F      Smithton          IL    US      1:52:42.2 1:52:32.4 8:35  35  58.5       3        F Open                 
22    102 TERESE LICAVOLI       F      FENTON            MO    US      1:54:59.2 1:54:55.1 8:46  52  66.1       1        F Grand Masters        
23    66  Timothy Siner         M      Dupo              IL    US      1:55:17.3 1:55:14.1 8:48  48  55.6       2        M 45-49                
24    116 Holly Hall            F      Ottawa            IL    US      1:55:33.4 1:55:30.2 8:49  34  56.8       1        F 30-34                
25    37  Joshua Caddell        M      Saint Louis       MO    US      1:55:51.6 1:55:48.0 8:50  30  50.4       3        M 30-34                
26    5   Calin Sterling        F      Saint Louis       MO    US      1:57:17.6 1:57:02.7 8:56  29  55.7       1        F 25-29                
27    103 SHAYLIN SEAL          F      Imperial          MO    US      1:58:33.2 1:58:16.0 9:02  32  55.3       2        F 30-34                
28    67  Stephen Krenz         M      Hoffman           IL    US      1:58:27.7 1:58:22.0 9:02  48  54.1       3        M 45-49                
29    45  Taylor Conely         F      O Fallon          IL    US      1:58:43.3 1:58:31.9 9:03  26  55.0       2        F 25-29                
30    121 Richard Rabe          M                                      2:00:31.9 2:00:26.7 9:12  48  53.2       4        M 45-49                
31    81  Rae Mohrmann          F      Saint Louis       MO    US      2:00:41.9 2:00:34.1 9:12  68  78.3       1        F Senior Grand Masters 
32    42  Jon Sanner            M      Saint Louis       MO    US      2:00:51.6 2:00:43.8 9:13  55  56.4       2        M 55-59                
33    29  Josh Deutch           M      Waterloo          IL    US      2:01:22.5 2:01:16.7 9:15  32  48.2       4        M 30-34                
34    71  Andrew Watts          M      Fults             IL    US      2:01:49.3 2:01:46.1 9:18  47  52.1       5        M 45-49                
35    53  John Bruemmer         M      Fairview Heights  IL    US      2:03:41.1 2:03:33.9 9:26  63  59.4       2        M Senior Grand Masters 
36    43  Kristin Stahl         F      Saint Louis       MO    US      2:04:34.5 2:04:27.5 9:30  45  56.4       1        F Masters              
37    54  Amanda Smith          F      Saint Louis       MO    US      2:05:20.8 2:05:05.2 9:33  34  52.5       3        F 30-34                
38    100 PATRICK HUETHER       M      SPARTA            IL    US      2:05:53.9 2:05:44.3 9:36  48  50.9       6        M 45-49                
39    35  Mike Murgas           M      Dallas            TX    US      2:06:38.0 2:06:26.2 9:39  51  52.0       2        M 50-54                
40    61  Marvin Bochantin      M      Pinckneyville     IL    US      2:06:46.2 2:06:44.4 9:40  42  48.1       2        M 40-44                
41    98  LEXY LEEMON           F      MARISSA           IL    US      2:07:33.5 2:07:24.5 9:44  39  52.6       1        F 35-39                
42    34  Kathy Murgas          F      Dallas            TX    US      2:07:41.1 2:07:29.4 9:44  51  58.9       2        F Grand Masters        
43    65  Elissa Chausse        F      Valmeyer          IL    US      2:07:49.6 2:07:30.3 9:44  30  51.1       4        F 30-34                
44    99  RYAN CATHCART         M      MARISSA           IL    US      2:08:02.5 2:07:53.2 9:46  38  46.4       2        M 35-39                
45    60  Shawn Moore           M      Collinsville      IL    US      2:08:29.2 2:07:58.4 9:46  40  46.9       3        M 40-44                
46    124 Dustin Barret         M                                      2:08:21.3 2:08:11.3 9:47  26  45.5       2        M 25-29                
47    111 Rick Lukasek          M      ST. LOUIS         MO    US      2:08:53.7 2:08:26.9 9:48  64  57.7       3        M Senior Grand Masters 
48    79  Jeff Royer            M      Edwardsville      IL    US      2:08:43.4 2:08:33.2 9:49  37  46.0       3        M 35-39                
49    6   Jean Hentis           F      Red Bud           IL    US      2:09:06.4 2:08:52.5 9:50  50  57.5       3        F Grand Masters        
50    120 Stephanie Nenninger   F      Saint Charles     MO    US      2:09:02.5 2:08:59.8 9:51  41  52.6       2        F Masters              
51    73  Jennifer Midkiff      F      Waterloo          IL    US      2:10:20.2 2:10:03.7 9:56  31  50.2       5        F 30-34                
52    83  John Schneller        M      West Des Moines   IA    US      2:10:16.5 2:10:08.7 9:56  72  62.0       1        M 70-99                
53    51  Kurt McClellan        M      Ballwin           MO    US      2:10:22.0 2:10:10.8 9:56  53  51.4       3        M 50-54                
54    115 Jennifer Fadler       F                                      2:11:05.4 2:10:51.7 9:59  40  51.5       3        F Masters              
55    68  Rachel Lofland        F      Moscow Mills      MO    US      2:10:57.8 2:10:55.0 10:00 41  51.9       1        F 40-44                
56    118 Jamie Gammon          F                                      2:11:29.9 2:11:22.9 10:02 36  50.3       2        F 35-39                
57    88  Sarah Happel          F      Hecker            IL    US      2:12:20.8 2:12:07.8 10:05 34  49.7       6        F 30-34                
58    23  Kyle Buettner         M      Waterloo          IL    US      2:12:20.8 2:12:15.6 10:06 30  44.1       5        M 30-34                
59    12  Jessica Elder         F      Columbia          IL    US      2:12:32.2 2:12:27.8 10:07 20  49.6       1        F 20-24                
60    49  Andrew Montgomery     M      O Fallon          IL    US      2:13:19.3 2:13:05.7 10:10 39  44.8       4        M 35-39                
61    13  Stefano Schena        M      University City   MO    US      2:18:07.3 2:14:45.5 10:17 45  46.3       7        M 45-49                
62    7   Victoria Mudd         F      Evansville        IL    US      2:15:15.6 2:15:00.7 10:18 34  48.6       7        F 30-34                
63    52  Ron Patrick           M      Wentzville        MO    US      2:16:45.3 2:16:34.1 10:26 57  50.8       3        M 55-59                
64    44  Kelsey Randall        F      Saint Louis       MO    US      2:16:48.2 2:16:41.0 10:26 33  47.9       8        F 30-34                
65    82  Kenneth Darabesek     M      Saint Louis       MO    US      2:17:04.1 2:16:55.8 10:27 71  58.2       2        M 70-99                
66    15  DAN BRUEGGEMAN        M      SHILOH            IL    US      2:17:06.4 2:16:56.0 10:27 46  46.0       8        M 45-49                
67    70  Anna Embrich          F      Columbia          IL    US      2:17:58.1 2:17:40.1 10:31 30  47.4       9        F 30-34                
68    97  KEVIN LEEMON          M      MARISSA           IL    US      2:18:16.4 2:18:07.3 10:33 47  46.0       9        M 45-49                
69    95  Kelly Donjon          F      Prairie du Rocher IL    US      2:18:56.7 2:18:43.6 10:35 40  48.6       2        F 40-44                
70    31  Emily Whelan          F      Waterloo          IL    US      2:19:51.6 2:19:30.0 10:39 29  46.7       3        F 25-29                
71    3   Darren Erutti         M      High Ridge        MO    US      2:20:16.8 2:20:05.5 10:42 47  45.3       10       M 45-49                
72    8   Sarah Brennfleck      F      Steeleville       IL    US      2:20:27.8 2:20:12.6 10:42 41  48.4       3        F 40-44                
73    75  GRETCHEN HETRZ        F      Edwardsville      IL    US      2:20:37.3 2:20:19.6 10:43 34  46.8       10       F 30-34                
74    72  Scott Wolosyk         M      St Charles        MO    US      2:22:05.8 2:21:56.9 10:50 40  42.3       4        M 40-44                
75    76  Bridget Royer         F      Edwardsville      IL    US      2:23:14.7 2:22:57.5 10:55 37  46.4       3        F 35-39                
76    4   Angie Orellano-Fisher F      Sherwood          AR    US      2:24:50.2 2:24:43.6 11:03 66  63.3       2        F Senior Grand Masters 
77    14  Karen Hoff            F      Wentzville        MO    US      2:25:38.8 2:25:01.2 11:04 56  55.1       1        F 55-59                
78    39  Russ Thomas           M      Waterloo          IL    US      2:29:36.0 2:29:23.6 11:24 37  39.5       5        M 35-39                
79    17  Amanda Ahne           F      Waterloo          IL    US      2:29:36.2 2:29:24.2 11:24 36  44.2       4        F 35-39                
80    58  Rick Burgess          M      Worden            IL    US      2:30:12.2 2:29:52.3 11:26 59  47.2       4        M 55-59                
81    24  Bobby Douglas         M      Columbia          IL    US      2:32:30.2 2:32:15.8 11:37 26  38.3       3        M 25-29                
82    16  Katie Chausse         F      Red Bud           IL    US      2:32:50.4 2:32:31.3 11:39 42  44.8       4        F 40-44                
83    96  RICHARD SEXMORE       M      MARISSA           IL    US      2:34:33.8 2:34:25.3 11:47 34  37.9       6        M 30-34                
84    33  Patricia Chaidez      F      Glen Carbon       IL    US      2:36:47.5 2:36:44.1 11:58 38  42.6       5        F 35-39                
85    84  Young-Im Lee          F      Saint Louis       MO    US      2:37:02.1 2:36:45.4 11:58 30  41.6       11       F 30-34                
86    64  Cipriano Pineda       M      Caseyville        IL    US      2:37:37.1 2:37:14.5 12:00 51  41.8       4        M 50-54                
87    112 Jennifer Slack        F      Lebanon           IL    US      2:39:07.9 2:38:51.9 12:08 53  48.4       1        F 50-54                
88    21  Kevin Niemeier        M      New Athens        IL    US      2:39:57.0 2:39:38.9 12:11 35  36.8       6        M 35-39                
89    26  Natalie Steppig       F      Waterloo          IL    US      2:41:02.2 2:40:54.4 12:17 30  40.5       12       F 30-34                
90    63  Diana Jacobs          F      Valmeyer          IL    US      2:43:54.2 2:43:28.6 12:29 51  45.9       2        F 50-54                
91    59  Cynthia McDannold     F      Saint Louis       MO    US      2:43:42.8 2:43:36.4 12:29 53  47.0       3        F 50-54                
92    32  Donna Crossin         F      Valmeyer          IL    US      2:46:44.8 2:46:19.7 12:42 44  41.8       5        F 40-44                
93    41  John Mazzei           M      Saint Louis       MO    US      2:47:30.4 2:47:22.0 12:47 42  36.4       5        M 40-44                
94    9   Alison Toth           F      Fenton            MO    US      2:48:20.4 2:48:05.5 12:50 43  41.0       6        F 40-44                
95    101 TINA SIMONIN          F      BELLEVILLE        IL    US      2:49:09.5 2:48:38.6 12:52 41  40.3       7        F 40-44                
96    56  Amber Choisser        F      Valmeyer          IL    US      2:49:35.0 2:49:09.4 12:55 35  38.9       6        F 35-39                
97    11  Lois Gregson          F      Columbia          IL    US      2:54:47.4 2:54:33.1 13:19 47  41.0       1        F 45-49                
98    22  David Buettner        M      Waterloo          IL    US      2:56:58.9 2:56:32.9 13:29 28  33.1       4        M 25-29                
99    27  Mike Buettner         M      Waterloo          IL    US      2:56:59.7 2:56:33.5 13:29 34  33.2       7        M 30-34                
100   18  Alan Sheridan         M      Troy              IL    US      2:58:00.2 2:57:30.5 13:33 51  37.0       5        M 50-54                
101   77  Tobit Cosa            M      Edwardsville      IL    US      3:05:55.7 3:05:37.3 14:10 37  31.8       7        M 35-39                
102   92  PATTY RIEKE           F      RED BUD           IL    US      3:09:23.4 3:09:09.2 14:26 42  36.2       8        F 40-44                
103   89  GAIL WILD             F      RED BUD           IL    US      3:09:24.1 3:09:10.1 14:26 44  36.7       9        F 40-44                
104   122 Debbie Stiles         F      Saint Louis       MO    US      3:12:38.1 3:12:21.8 14:41 67  48.4       3        F Senior Grand Masters 
105   109 Keith Knight          M      Cabot             AR    US      3:16:46.6 3:16:26.9 15:00 63  37.4       1        M 60-64                
106   47  Laurie Borysewicz     F      O Fallon          IL    US      3:21:52.6 3:21:36.9 15:23 66  45.5       1        F 65-69                
107   46  Mike Borysewicz       M      O Fallon          IL    US      3:21:52.6 3:21:37.0 15:23 66  37.5       1        M 65-69                
108   114 Anonymous Participant M                              US      3:41:21.8 3:41:21.8 16:54 39  27.0       8        M 35-39                
109   93  RANDA MENDENHALL      F      RED BUD           IL    US      3:45:32.9 3:45:18.3 17:12 39  29.8       7        F 35-39                
110   1   Sid Busch             M      Goose Creek       SC    US      4:11:19.0 4:11:19.0 19:11 70  31.4       3        M 70-99                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Nicholas Heller 105 25  1       M      Urbana IL US      1:20:09.7 
2     Tom Gelsthorpe  107 35  2       M      Urbana IL US      1:26:38.1 
3     Larry Smith     40  57  3       M      Saint Louis MO US 1:30:57.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kate Zucha      25  35  10      F      Waterloo IL US 1:44:10.5 
2     Leslie Grohmann 48  43  16      F      Red Bud IL US  1:49:29.3 
3     Angela Gilbreth 38  35  21      F      Smithton IL US 1:52:32.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     David Urbanek 80  47  6       M      Pinckneyville IL US 1:40:07.8 
2     Troy Birch    62  41  12      M      Baldwin IL US       1:46:39.2 
3     Shawn Monroe  69  45  15      M      Saint Louis MO US   1:48:19.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kristin Stahl       43  45  36      F      Saint Louis MO US   2:04:27.5 
2     Stephanie Nenninger 120 41  50      F      Saint Charles MO US 2:08:59.8 
3     Jennifer Fadler     115 40  54      F                          2:10:51.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Richard Tapping 104 52  5       M      Champaign IL US 1:37:50.8 
2     Mark Bochantin  119 53  7       M                      1:40:33.2 
3     Nick Whiteside  57  54  9       M      O Fallon IL US  1:43:39.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     TERESE LICAVOLI 102 52  22      F      FENTON MO US  1:54:55.1 
2     Kathy Murgas    34  51  42      F      Dallas TX US  2:07:29.4 
3     Jean Hentis     6   50  49      F      Red Bud IL US 2:08:52.5 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Carl Larsen JR 106 60  13      M      Loda IL US             1:47:00.0 
2     John Bruemmer  53  63  35      M      Fairview Heights IL US 2:03:33.9 
3     Rick Lukasek   111 64  47      M      ST. LOUIS MO US        2:08:26.9 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rae Mohrmann          81  68  31      F      Saint Louis MO US 2:00:34.1 
2     Angie Orellano-Fisher 4   66  76      F      Sherwood AR US    2:24:43.6 
3     Debbie Stiles         122 67  104     F      Saint Louis MO US 3:12:21.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jason Wagner  20  27  8       M      Waterloo IL US 1:41:29.4 
2     Dustin Barret 124 26  46      M                     2:08:11.3 
3     Bobby Douglas 24  26  81      M      Columbia IL US 2:32:15.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jordan Pettet  28  31  4       M      Columbia IL US    1:35:41.6 
2     Matt Buettner  19  31  14      M      Waterloo IL US    1:47:44.1 
3     Joshua Caddell 37  30  25      M      Saint Louis MO US 1:55:48.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Peter Kim     123 37  11      M      Glen Carbon IL US  1:44:55.5 
2     RYAN CATHCART 99  38  44      M      MARISSA IL US      2:07:53.2 
3     Jeff Royer    79  37  48      M      Edwardsville IL US 2:08:33.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Bill Gammon      117 43  17      M                          1:49:37.3 
2     Marvin Bochantin 61  42  40      M      Pinckneyville IL US 2:06:44.4 
3     Shawn Moore      60  40  45      M      Collinsville IL US  2:07:58.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David McClanahan 55  48  20      M      Jacksonville AR US 1:51:39.2 
2     Timothy Siner    66  48  23      M      Dupo IL US         1:55:14.1 
3     Stephen Krenz    67  48  28      M      Hoffman IL US      1:58:22.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Anthony Nicholson 30  52  19      M      O Fallon IL US 1:51:17.5 
2     Mike Murgas       35  51  39      M      Dallas TX US   2:06:26.2 
3     Kurt McClellan    51  53  53      M      Ballwin MO US  2:10:10.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Bruce Kohnz 108 56  18      M      Waterloo IL US    1:49:54.6 
2     Jon Sanner  42  55  32      M      Saint Louis MO US 2:00:43.8 
3     Ron Patrick 52  57  63      M      Wentzville MO US  2:16:34.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Keith Knight 109 63  105     M      Cabot AR US 3:16:26.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mike Borysewicz 46  66  107     M      O Fallon IL US 3:21:37 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     John Schneller    83  72  52      M      West Des Moines IA US 2:10:08.7 
2     Kenneth Darabesek 82  71  65      M      Saint Louis MO US     2:16:55.8 
3     Sid Busch         1   70  110     M      Goose Creek SC US     4:11:19.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jessica Elder 12  20  59      F      Columbia IL US 2:12:27.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Calin Sterling 5   29  26      F      Saint Louis MO US 1:57:02.7 
2     Taylor Conely  45  26  29      F      O Fallon IL US    1:58:31.9 
3     Emily Whelan   31  29  70      F      Waterloo IL US    2:19:30.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Holly Hall   116 34  24      F      Ottawa IL US      1:55:30.2 
2     SHAYLIN SEAL 103 32  27      F      Imperial MO US    1:58:16.0 
3     Amanda Smith 54  34  37      F      Saint Louis MO US 2:05:05.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     LEXY LEEMON   98  39  41      F      MARISSA IL US      2:07:24.5 
2     Jamie Gammon  118 36  56      F                         2:11:22.9 
3     Bridget Royer 76  37  75      F      Edwardsville IL US 2:22:57.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Rachel Lofland   68  41  55      F      Moscow Mills MO US      2:10:55.0 
2     Kelly Donjon     95  40  69      F      Prairie du Rocher IL US 2:18:43.6 
3     Sarah Brennfleck 8   41  72      F      Steeleville IL US       2:20:12.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lois Gregson 11  47  97      F      Columbia IL US 2:54:33.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jennifer Slack    112 53  87      F      Lebanon IL US     2:38:51.9 
2     Diana Jacobs      63  51  90      F      Valmeyer IL US    2:43:28.6 
3     Cynthia McDannold 59  53  91      F      Saint Louis MO US 2:43:36.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Karen Hoff 14  56  77      F      Wentzville MO US 2:25:01.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Laurie Borysewicz 47  66  106     F      O Fallon IL US 3:21:36.9 

Additional results can be found at http://hillsandhollows.net/results/.

Embed Code