Hills and Hollow Half Marathon & 5K

Sat September 22, 2018 Valmeyer, IL US 62295 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division               
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ====================== 
1     1301 NICHOLAS HELLER       M      URBANA           IL    US      1:22:07.9 1:22:07.1 6:16  26  71.1       1        M Open                 
2     1371 Jordan Pettet         M      Columbia         IL    US      1:32:26.1 1:32:24.8 7:03  32  63.2       2        M Open                 
3     1342 Jeffrey Grove         M      Little Rock      AR    US      1:34:47.7 1:34:46.2 7:14  33  61.7       3        M Open                 
4     1328 Micky Emmerson        M      Pinckneyville    IL    US      1:36:00.6 1:35:59.2 7:20  42  63.5       1        M Masters              
5     1413 Jason Wagner          M      Waterloo         IL    US      1:37:09.7 1:37:08.9 7:25  28  60.1       1        M 25-29                
6     1422 Scott Thomas          M      Saint Louis      MO    US      1:38:02.2 1:37:57.6 7:29  40  61.3       2        M Masters              
7     1306 Andy Beckerman        M      Washington       MO    US      1:39:06.1 1:39:03.8 7:34  50  65.8       1        M Grand Masters        
8     1423 Brigham Voigt         M      Saint Louis      MO    US      1:40:48.5 1:40:46.3 7:42  28  57.9       2        M 25-29                
9     1373 David Power           M      Waterloo         IL    US      1:41:14.1 1:40:56.8 7:42  52  65.7       2        M Grand Masters        
10    1410 David Urbanek         M      Pinckneyville    IL    US      1:41:04.0 1:41:02.2 7:43  48  63.4       3        M Masters              
11    1330 Devin Fisher          M      Tamaroa          IL    US      1:41:42.6 1:41:40.4 7:46  35  57.7       1        M 35-39                
12    1415 Jared Weber           M      Fults            IL    US      1:43:56.2 1:43:51.3 7:56  31  56.2       1        M 30-34                
13    1309 Troy Birch            M      Baldwin          IL    US      1:44:29.0 1:44:24.7 7:58  42  58.3       1        M 40-44                
14    1317 Matt Buettner         M      Waterloo         IL    US      1:45:27.5 1:45:22.5 8:03  32  55.4       2        M 30-34                
15    1338 Doug Gill             M      Ballwin          MO    US      1:47:10.6 1:47:07.1 8:11  55  63.6       3        M Grand Masters        
16    1368 Anthony Nicholson     M      O Fallon         IL    US      1:49:24.8 1:49:18.6 8:21  53  61.2       1        M 50-54                
17    1390 Dale Hoffman          M      Highland         IL    US      1:49:46.1 1:49:43.5 8:23  56  62.6       1        M 55-59                
18    1383 Tristan Rippelmeyer   M      Columbia         IL    US      1:51:55.2 1:51:51.1 8:32  31  52.2       3        M 30-34                
19    1403 Aric Steinbeck        M      Highland         IL    US      1:52:18.4 1:52:02.8 8:33  42  54.4       2        M 40-44                
20    1341 Leslie Grohmann       F      Red Bud          IL    US      1:53:19.3 1:53:13.8 8:39  44  61.4       1        F Open                 
21    1400 Timothy Siner         M      Dupo             IL    US      1:55:59.2 1:55:54.3 8:51  49  55.7       1        M 45-49                
22    1392 Robert Schnell        M      O Fallon         MO    US      1:56:17.2 1:56:13.9 8:52  62  62.6       1        M Senior Grand Masters 
23    1362 Terese Licavoli       F      Fenton           MO    US      1:57:25.0 1:57:20.3 8:57  53  65.5       2        F Open                 
24    1337 Shana Gerberding      F      Saint Louis      MO    US      1:58:42.4 1:58:29.7 9:03  34  55.4       3        F Open                 
25    1369 Zach Niebruegge       M      Staunton         IL    US      1:59:42.8 1:59:39.5 9:08  24  48.8       1        M 20-24                
26    1311 Marvin Bochantin      M      Pinckneyville    IL    US      2:00:46.6 2:00:44.8 9:13  43  50.9       3        M 40-44                
27    1375 Richard Rabe          M      Ballwin          MO    US      2:02:54.9 2:02:44.8 9:22  49  52.6       2        M 45-49                
28    1315 Stephen Brummer       M      Dupo             IL    US      2:03:37.7 2:03:27.7 9:25  56  55.7       2        M 55-59                
29    1345 Nick Whiteside        M      O Fallon         IL    US      2:04:12.1 2:03:59.0 9:28  55  54.9       3        M 55-59                
30    1376 claire reinbold       F      Saint Louis      MO    US      2:04:54.8 2:04:19.8 9:29  38  53.6       1        F 35-39                
31    1333 Jon Gardner           M      Parkersburg      WV    US      2:04:48.5 2:04:47.4 9:32  36  47.2       2        M 35-39                
32    1395 Daniele Patti         M      Freeburg         IL    US      2:05:14.0 2:04:53.7 9:32  28  46.7       3        M 25-29                
33    1352 Jeffrey Jensen        M      Saint Louis      MO    US      2:05:36.5 2:05:01.2 9:33  54  54.0       2        M 50-54                
34    1364 Matt Loomis           M      Webster Groves   MO    US      2:06:09.1 2:05:59.2 9:37  37  46.9       3        M 35-39                
35    1359 Matthew Leise         M      Saint Louis      MO    US      2:06:38.8 2:06:14.2 9:38  26  46.2       4        M 25-29                
36    1387 Jon Sanner            M      Saint Louis      MO    US      2:06:39.6 2:06:19.4 9:39  56  54.4       4        M 55-59                
37    1393 JOHN SCHNELLER        M      West Des Moines  IA    US      2:06:47.2 2:06:37.2 9:40  73  64.6       2        M Senior Grand Masters 
38    1428 Shon Miller           M      High Ridge       MO    US      2:06:55.1 2:06:44.1 9:40  42  48.1       4        M 40-44                
39    1329 Orie Figgs            M      Saint Louis      MO    US      2:07:03.5 2:06:52.9 9:41  36  46.4       4        M 35-39                
40    1365 Rick Lukasek          M      St Louis         MO    US      2:07:59.0 2:07:33.9 9:44  65  58.7       3        M Senior Grand Masters 
41    1414 Andrew Watts          M      Fults            IL    US      2:07:59.3 2:07:48.1 9:45  48  50.1       3        M 45-49                
42    1416 Kristie Wells         F      Belleville       IL    US      2:08:26.5 2:08:10.8 9:47  46  55.3       1        F Masters              
43    1344 Lori Harmon           F      Waterloo         IL    US      2:09:38.9 2:09:37.8 9:54  39  51.7       2        F 35-39                
44    1427 Felix Chukwumo        M      Valmeyer         IL    US      2:10:49.1 2:10:35.3 9:58  45  47.8       4        M 45-49                
45    1314 John Bruemmer         M      Fairview Heights IL    US      2:10:47.6 2:10:35.9 9:58  64  56.8       1        M 60-64                
46    1367 Rae Mohrmann          F      St. Louis        MO    US      2:10:48.1 2:10:37.3 9:58  69  73.4       1        F Senior Grand Masters 
47    1388 Karen Sanner          F      Saint Louis      MO    US      2:11:26.8 2:11:06.7 10:01 48  55.2       2        F Masters              
48    1363 Philip London         M      Columbia         IL    US      2:11:47.8 2:11:36.7 10:03 47  48.2       5        M 45-49                
49    1398 Harold Schwarz        M      Collinsville     IL    US      2:12:31.4 2:12:14.8 10:06 56  52.0       5        M 55-59                
50    1327 Phillip Elison        M      Murphysboro      IL    US      2:13:28.8 2:13:10.2 10:10 39  44.8       5        M 35-39                
51    1394 Allie Schomaker       F      Columbia         MO    US      2:14:33.1 2:14:15.4 10:15 35  49.0       3        F 35-39                
52    1397 Rachel Schwartzkopf   F      Steeleville      IL    US      2:15:03.4 2:14:41.7 10:17 40  50.1       3        F Masters              
53    1421 Sarah Brennfleck      F      Steeleville      IL    US      2:15:12.7 2:14:52.2 10:18 42  50.7       1        F 40-44                
54    1347 Jean Hentis           F      Red Bud          IL    US      2:15:08.0 2:15:01.2 10:18 51  55.6       1        F Grand Masters        
55    1424 Sandra Louis          F      Columbia         IL    US      2:15:26.7 2:15:04.9 10:19 52  56.2       2        F Grand Masters        
56    1361 Nancy Letts           F      O Fallon         MO    US      2:16:45.0 2:16:31.8 10:25 41  49.7       2        F 40-44                
57    1426 Jay Tyson             M      Waterloo         IL    US      2:19:54.3 2:19:48.8 10:40 49  46.2       6        M 45-49                
58    1425 Donna Etherton        F      Columbia         IL    US      2:20:21.6 2:19:59.6 10:41 55  56.3       3        F Grand Masters        
59    1340 Jennifer Griffin      F      Jefferson City   MO    US      2:20:48.2 2:20:27.7 10:43 46  50.5       1        F 45-49                
60    1377 Mike Rich             M      St. Louis        MO    US      2:20:49.2 2:20:37.2 10:44 66  53.8       1        M 65-69                
61    1336 Michael Georgevitch   M      Saint Louis      MO    US      2:21:20.4 2:21:05.7 10:46 56  48.7       6        M 55-59                
62    1381 Timothy Riley         M      Saint Louis      MO    US      2:21:18.6 2:21:17.2 10:47 62  51.5       2        M 60-64                
63    1366 Jennifer Midkiff      F      Waterloo         IL    US      2:22:00.6 2:21:37.9 10:49 32  46.2       1        F 30-34                
64    1382 Aaron Rippelmeyer     M      Waterloo         IL    US      2:22:20.0 2:22:03.3 10:51 31  41.1       4        M 30-34                
65    1358 Virginia LaRose       F      Saint Louis      MO    US      2:23:59.2 2:23:24.5 10:57 35  45.9       4        F 35-39                
66    1302 Tina Ahlfield         F      Sikeston         MO    US      2:24:06.8 2:23:49.3 10:59 51  52.2       1        F 50-54                
67    1331 Manfred Galatowitsch  M      Little Rock      AR    US      2:24:55.3 2:24:47.5 11:03 69  53.9       2        M 65-69                
68    1325 Kenneth Darabcsek     M      Saint Louis      MO    US      2:27:45.2 2:27:33.3 11:16 72  54.7       1        M 70-99                
69    1407 Angie Orellano-Fisher F      Sherwood         AR    US      2:28:13.3 2:28:03.0 11:18 67  62.8       2        F Senior Grand Masters 
70    1312 Doug Briggs           M      Waterloo         IL    US      2:28:38.4 2:28:22.3 11:20 44  41.7       5        M 40-44                
71    1385 JEFF ROYER            M      EDWARDSVILLE     IL    US      2:28:54.1 2:28:36.4 11:21 38  39.9       6        M 35-39                
72    1324 Liz Crossin           F      Waterloo         IL    US      2:29:42.8 2:29:37.3 11:25 35  44.0       5        F 35-39                
73    1348 GRETCHEN HERTZ        F      EDWARDSVILLE     IL    US      2:32:25.4 2:32:07.3 11:37 35  43.3       6        F 35-39                
74    1354 Daniel Johnson        M      Dupo             IL    US      2:33:41.8 2:33:35.3 11:43 45  40.7       7        M 45-49                
75    1408 Debbie Thompson       F      Little Rock      AR    US      2:34:02.1 2:33:52.9 11:45 57  52.6       1        F 55-59                
76    1335 Cara Gates            F      Saint Peters     MO    US      2:35:22.6 2:34:47.1 11:49 35  42.5       7        F 35-39                
77    1339 Luke Gregory          M      Saint Louis      MO    US      2:35:23.5 2:34:47.6 11:49 30  37.7       5        M 30-34                
78    1405 Kevin Swieda          M      Nashville        IL    US      2:37:59.3 2:37:42.7 12:02 39  37.8       7        M 35-39                
79    1346 Olivia Hente          F      Nashville        IL    US      2:37:58.8 2:37:43.5 12:02 30  41.3       2        F 30-34                
80    1380 Kathleen Riley        F      Saint Louis      MO    US      2:41:58.9 2:41:24.5 12:19 48  44.9       2        F 45-49                
81    1360 Kevin Letts           M      O Fallon         MO    US      2:42:35.5 2:42:22.2 12:24 44  38.1       6        M 40-44                
82    1402 Keith Sparks          M      Fridley          MN    US      2:43:09.6 2:42:50.5 12:26 59  43.4       7        M 55-59                
83    1418 Daria Wilson          F      Valmeyer         IL    US      2:43:47.1 2:43:22.8 12:28 19  40.6       1        F 15-19                
84    1326 Angela Derrick        F      Jerseyville      IL    US      2:44:49.7 2:44:29.4 12:33 40  41.0       3        F 40-44                
85    1332 Sheila Galatowitsch   F      Little Rock      AR    US      2:44:57.9 2:44:47.3 12:35 58  49.8       2        F 55-59                
86    1401 Nikki Smith           F      Waterloo         IL    US      2:45:47.9 2:45:35.3 12:38 49  44.2       3        F 45-49                
87    1389 Susan Sauer           F      Saint Louis      MO    US      2:46:31.7 2:45:57.0 12:40 51  45.2       2        F 50-54                
88    1307 Laura Berry           F      Valmeyer         IL    US      2:49:02.0 2:48:39.7 12:52 23  38.7       1        F 20-24                
89    1308 Stacy Berry           F      Valmeyer         IL    US      2:49:01.5 2:48:39.9 12:53 29  38.7       1        F 25-29                
90    1322 Isaac Select Childers M      Maryville        IL    US      2:49:51.2 2:49:06.0 12:55 66  44.7       3        M 65-69                
91    1412 Megan Vogt            F      Fults            IL    US      2:53:39.6 2:53:22.6 13:14 14  42.1       1        F 1-14                 
92    1396 Karen Schroeder       F      Jerseyville      IL    US      2:54:01.2 2:53:41.2 13:16 41  39.1       4        F 40-44                
93    1320 Elissa Chausse        F      Valmeyer         IL            2:55:02.3 2:54:48.7 13:21 31  37.3       3        F 30-34                
94    1321 Lawrence Chausse      M      Valmeyer         IL    US      2:55:04.3 2:54:50.3 13:21 36  33.7       8        M 35-39                
95    1378 Patty Rieke           F      Red Bud          IL    US      2:57:04.7 2:56:43.4 13:29 43  39.0       5        F 40-44                
96    1417 GAIL WILD             F      Red Bud          IL    US      2:57:04.9 2:56:43.8 13:29 45  39.7       4        F 45-49                
97    1349 Karen Hoff            F      Wentzville       MO    US      2:59:46.7 2:59:09.7 13:41 57  45.2       3        F 55-59                
98    1305 Marie Barnes          F      O�Fallon       IL    US      3:01:50.7 3:01:31.8 13:51 55  43.4       4        F 55-59                
99    1404 Deborah Stiles        F      Saint Louis      MO    US      3:01:59.4 3:01:38.5 13:52 68  52.0       3        F Senior Grand Masters 
100   1303 James Alexander       M      Chesterfield     MO    US      3:02:18.0 3:01:43.7 13:52 70  43.4       2        M 70-99                
101   1420 Amanda Young          F      Saint Louis      MO    US      3:02:20.8 3:02:04.0 13:54 31  35.8       4        F 30-34                
102   1318 Alia Burton           F      Clinton          IL    US      3:02:20.9 3:02:04.1 13:54 39  36.8       8        F 35-39                
103   1323 George Clay           M      Troy             MO    US      3:02:44.8 3:02:30.9 13:56 59  38.7       8        M 55-59                
104   1399 Jennifer Similey      F      East Crondelet   IL    US      3:02:57.6 3:02:39.5 13:57 40  36.9       6        F 40-44                
105   1351 Susan Hursey          F      O�Fallon       IL    US      3:02:57.6 3:02:42.6 13:57 63  48.0       1        F 60-64                
106   1334 Jennifer Garris       F      Columbia         IL    US      3:03:34.7 3:03:07.9 13:59 48  39.5       5        F 45-49                
107   1419 Lauralee Winchester   F      Belleville       IL    US      3:04:23.7 3:04:02.9 14:03 40  36.6       7        F 40-44                
108   1391 Cathy Schneider       F      Saint Louis      MO    US      3:08:33.6 3:08:04.6 14:21 41  36.1       8        F 40-44                
109   1374 Jackie Puglisi        F      Ballwin          MO    US      3:08:33.9 3:08:05.2 14:21 38  35.5       9        F 35-39                
110   1370 Britt Thompson        M      Little Rock      AR    US      3:12:00.9 3:11:46.0 14:38 68  40.3       4        M 65-69                
111   1411 Suzanne Vinograd      F      Wentzville       MO    US      3:12:08.8 3:12:00.1 14:39 35  34.3       10       F 35-39                
112   1406 Claire Thies          F      Saint Charles    MO    US      3:12:08.9 3:12:00.4 14:39 42  35.6       9        F 40-44                
113   1355 Kara Kessel           F      St. Louis        MO    US      3:15:11.4 3:14:55.2 14:53 39  34.4       11       F 35-39                
114   1356 Karen Knudsen         F      Little Rock      AR    US      3:17:06.9 3:16:57.4 15:02 53  39.0       3        F 50-54                
115   1379 Brenda Riley          F      Sherwood         AR    US      3:17:07.2 3:16:57.5 15:02 64  45.2       2        F 60-64                
116   1313 Patt Britt            M      St. Louis        MO    US      3:24:21.4 3:23:50.3 15:34 80  45.6       3        M 70-99                
117   1386 Teresa Rutz           F      Collinsville     IL    US      3:34:03.4 3:33:46.5 16:19 56  37.4       5        F 55-59                
118   1304 Jamie Baker           F      Granite City     IL    US      3:51:34.0 3:51:14.9 17:39 41  29.4       10       F 40-44                
119   1372 Virginia Pickus       F      Millstadt        IL    US      3:51:35.1 3:51:16.0 17:39 44  30.1       11       F 40-44                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     NICHOLAS HELLER 1301 26  1       M      URBANA IL US      1:22:07.1 
2     Jordan Pettet   1371 32  2       M      Columbia IL US    1:32:24.8 
3     Jeffrey Grove   1342 33  3       M      Little Rock AR US 1:34:46.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Leslie Grohmann  1341 44  20      F      Red Bud IL US     1:53:13.8 
2     Terese Licavoli  1362 53  23      F      Fenton MO US      1:57:20.3 
3     Shana Gerberding 1337 34  24      F      Saint Louis MO US 1:58:29.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Micky Emmerson 1328 42  4       M      Pinckneyville IL US 1:35:59.2 
2     Scott Thomas   1422 40  6       M      Saint Louis MO US   1:37:57.6 
3     David Urbanek  1410 48  10      M      Pinckneyville IL US 1:41:02.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kristie Wells       1416 46  42      F      Belleville IL US  2:08:10.8 
2     Karen Sanner        1388 48  47      F      Saint Louis MO US 2:11:06.7 
3     Rachel Schwartzkopf 1397 40  52      F      Steeleville IL US 2:14:41.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Andy Beckerman 1306 50  7       M      Washington MO US 1:39:03.8 
2     David Power    1373 52  9       M      Waterloo IL US   1:40:56.8 
3     Doug Gill      1338 55  15      M      Ballwin MO US    1:47:07.1 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jean Hentis    1347 51  54      F      Red Bud IL US  2:15:01.2 
2     Sandra Louis   1424 52  55      F      Columbia IL US 2:15:04.9 
3     Donna Etherton 1425 55  58      F      Columbia IL US 2:19:59.6 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Robert Schnell 1392 62  22      M      O Fallon MO US        1:56:13.9 
2     JOHN SCHNELLER 1393 73  37      M      West Des Moines IA US 2:06:37.2 
3     Rick Lukasek   1365 65  40      M      St Louis MO US        2:07:33.9 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rae Mohrmann          1367 69  46      F      St. Louis MO US   2:10:37.3 
2     Angie Orellano-Fisher 1407 67  69      F      Sherwood AR US    2:28:03.0 
3     Deborah Stiles        1404 68  99      F      Saint Louis MO US 3:01:38.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Zach Niebruegge 1369 24  25      M      Staunton IL US 1:59:39.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jason Wagner  1413 28  5       M      Waterloo IL US    1:37:08.9 
2     Brigham Voigt 1423 28  8       M      Saint Louis MO US 1:40:46.3 
3     Daniele Patti 1395 28  32      M      Freeburg IL US    2:04:53.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jared Weber         1415 31  12      M      Fults IL US    1:43:51.3 
2     Matt Buettner       1317 32  14      M      Waterloo IL US 1:45:22.5 
3     Tristan Rippelmeyer 1383 31  18      M      Columbia IL US 1:51:51.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Devin Fisher 1330 35  11      M      Tamaroa IL US        1:41:40.4 
2     Jon Gardner  1333 36  31      M      Parkersburg WV US    2:04:47.4 
3     Matt Loomis  1364 37  34      M      Webster Groves MO US 2:05:59.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Troy Birch       1309 42  13      M      Baldwin IL US       1:44:24.7 
2     Aric Steinbeck   1403 42  19      M      Highland IL US      1:52:02.8 
3     Marvin Bochantin 1311 43  26      M      Pinckneyville IL US 2:00:44.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Timothy Siner 1400 49  21      M      Dupo IL US    1:55:54.3 
2     Richard Rabe  1375 49  27      M      Ballwin MO US 2:02:44.8 
3     Andrew Watts  1414 48  41      M      Fults IL US   2:07:48.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Anthony Nicholson 1368 53  16      M      O Fallon IL US    1:49:18.6 
2     Jeffrey Jensen    1352 54  33      M      Saint Louis MO US 2:05:01.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Dale Hoffman    1390 56  17      M      Highland IL US 1:49:43.5 
2     Stephen Brummer 1315 56  28      M      Dupo IL US     2:03:27.7 
3     Nick Whiteside  1345 55  29      M      O Fallon IL US 2:03:59.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     John Bruemmer 1314 64  45      M      Fairview Heights IL US 2:10:35.9 
2     Timothy Riley 1381 62  62      M      Saint Louis MO US      2:21:17.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mike Rich             1377 66  60      M      St. Louis MO US   2:20:37.2 
2     Manfred Galatowitsch  1331 69  67      M      Little Rock AR US 2:24:47.5 
3     Isaac Select Childers 1322 66  90      M      Maryville IL US   2:49:06.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kenneth Darabcsek 1325 72  68      M      Saint Louis MO US  2:27:33.3 
2     James Alexander   1303 70  100     M      Chesterfield MO US 3:01:43.7 
3     Patt Britt        1313 80  116     M      St. Louis MO US    3:23:50.3 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Megan Vogt 1412 14  91      F      Fults IL US 2:53:22.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Daria Wilson 1418 19  83      F      Valmeyer IL US 2:43:22.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Laura Berry 1307 23  88      F      Valmeyer IL US 2:48:39.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Stacy Berry 1308 29  89      F      Valmeyer IL US 2:48:39.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jennifer Midkiff 1366 32  63      F      Waterloo IL US  2:21:37.9 
2     Olivia Hente     1346 30  79      F      Nashville IL US 2:37:43.5 
3     Elissa Chausse   1320 31  93      F      Valmeyer IL     2:54:48.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     claire reinbold 1376 38  30      F      Saint Louis MO US 2:04:19.8 
2     Lori Harmon     1344 39  43      F      Waterloo IL US    2:09:37.8 
3     Allie Schomaker 1394 35  51      F      Columbia MO US    2:14:15.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sarah Brennfleck 1421 42  53      F      Steeleville IL US 2:14:52.2 
2     Nancy Letts      1361 41  56      F      O Fallon MO US    2:16:31.8 
3     Angela Derrick   1326 40  84      F      Jerseyville IL US 2:44:29.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Griffin 1340 46  59      F      Jefferson City MO US 2:20:27.7 
2     Kathleen Riley   1380 48  80      F      Saint Louis MO US    2:41:24.5 
3     Nikki Smith      1401 49  86      F      Waterloo IL US       2:45:35.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tina Ahlfield 1302 51  66      F      Sikeston MO US    2:23:49.3 
2     Susan Sauer   1389 51  87      F      Saint Louis MO US 2:45:57.0 
3     Karen Knudsen 1356 53  114     F      Little Rock AR US 3:16:57.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Debbie Thompson     1408 57  75      F      Little Rock AR US 2:33:52.9 
2     Sheila Galatowitsch 1332 58  85      F      Little Rock AR US 2:44:47.3 
3     Karen Hoff          1349 57  97      F      Wentzville MO US  2:59:09.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Susan Hursey 1351 63  105     F      O�Fallon IL US 3:02:42.6 
2     Brenda Riley 1379 64  115     F      Sherwood AR US   3:16:57.5 

Additional results can be found at http://hillsandhollows.net/results/.

Embed Code