Results For
United Community Bank 44th Reedy River Run

Greenville, SC 29601
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City             Clock   Chip       Pace  Age Division Division                    
                                                              Time    Time                 Place                                
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================ ======= ========== ===== === ======== =========================== 
1     2298 JIM BEATTY                 M      JACKSONVILLE, FL 0:17:47 0:17:45.00 5:43  35  1        Male Overall                
2     2381 BEN KERBEY                 M      DULUTH, GA       0:18:35 0:18:35.00 5:59  17  2        Male Overall                
3     2293 STEPHEN SMITH              M      EASLEY, SC       0:18:44 0:18:43.00 6:02  34  3        Male Overall                
4     2291 LYDIA DAVIS                F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:19:26 0:19:26.00 6:16  29  2        Female Overall              
5     2127 TEE HASSOLD                M      GREER, SC        0:19:49 0:19:48.00 6:23  33  4        Male Overall                
6     2316 CHRIS STARKER              M      TAYLORS, SC      0:19:53 0:19:52.00 6:24  49  5        Male Overall                
                                                                                           1        Male Masters                
7     2349 TIM STEWART                M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:20:05 0:20:04.00 6:28  60  6        Male Overall                
                                                                                           2        Male Masters                
8     2451 KRYSTA FALLS               F      SPARTANBURG, SC  0:20:10 0:20:10.00 6:30  24  3        Female Overall              
9     2440 ESTHER ATKINS              F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:20:19 0:20:19.00 6:33  35  4        Female Overall              
10    2112 PETER ROSS                 M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:21:02 0:21:00.00 6:46  41  7        Male Overall                
                                                                                           3        Male Masters                
11    2432 PAUL JACKSON               M      AIKEN, SC        0:21:08 0:21:03.00 6:47  34  8        Male Overall                
12    2117 AUSTIN NICHOLS             M      BELTON, SC       0:21:07 0:21:07.00 6:49  21  9        Male Overall                
13    2157 ALEXIS HARTMAN             F      ANDERSON, SC     0:21:25 0:21:19.00 6:52  25  5        Female Overall              
14    2252 BRADEN GERHARDT            M      EASLEY, SC       0:21:34 0:21:33.00 6:57  38  10       Male Overall                
15    2129 STEFAN WOLF                M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:21:41 0:21:40.00 6:59  38  11       Male Overall                
16    2100 KERRY ROBINSON             F      MEGGETT, SC      0:21:42 0:21:41.00 6:59  61  6        Female Overall              
                                                                                           1        Female Masters              
17    2225 BRETT BAKER                M      GREENWOOD, SC    0:21:54 0:21:51.00 7:03  58  12       Male Overall                
                                                                                           4        Male Masters                
                                                                                           1        Male Grand Masters          
18    2449 MAC COUVILLION             M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:22:10 0:22:07.00 7:08  15  13       Male Overall                
19    2450 MATTHEW COUVILLION         M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:22:17 0:22:14.00 7:10  37  14       Male Overall                
20    2382 BRETT KERBEY               M      DULUTH, GA       0:22:37 0:22:36.00 7:17  20  15       Male Overall                
21    2363 SARAH CAMPEN               F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:22:47 0:22:45.00 7:20  38  7        Female Overall              
22    2312 DIEGO BONARDI              M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:22:51 0:22:49.00 7:21  46  16       Male Overall                
                                                                                           5        Male Masters                
23    2394 LARA SHAW                  F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:22:55 0:22:53.00 7:22  49  8        Female Overall              
                                                                                           2        Female Masters              
24    2319 PHILIP REAMY               M      WILLIAMSTON, SC  0:23:03 0:22:55.00 7:23  36  17       Male Overall                
25    2244 KURT SEPPALA               M      TAYLORS, SC      0:23:17 0:23:06.00 7:27  36  18       Male Overall                
26    2184 SCOTT REDOVIAN             M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:23:56 0:23:26.00 7:33  46  19       Male Overall                
                                                                                           6        Male Masters                
27    2314 GEOFF HANSON               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:23:50 0:23:31.00 7:35  60  20       Male Overall                
                                                                                           7        Male Masters                
                                                                                           2        Male Grand Masters          
28    2427 JACOB BROWN                M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:23:42 0:23:36.00 7:36  30  21       Male Overall                
29    2434 JOE BONARRIGO              M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:23:47 0:23:36.00 7:36  54  22       Male Overall                
                                                                                           8        Male Masters                
                                                                                           3        Male Grand Masters          
30    2385 JASON FARMER               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:23:54 0:23:42.00 7:38  48  23       Male Overall                
                                                                                           9        Male Masters                
31    2056 JOHN HART                  M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:23:47 0:23:44.00 7:39  64  24       Male Overall                
                                                                                           10       Male Masters                
                                                                                           4        Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           1        Male Senior Grand Masters   
32    2438 GRACIE STUDART             F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:23:58 0:23:49.00 7:41  27  9        Female Overall              
33    2296 ROBERTO LOMELI             M      CENTRAL, SC      0:24:13 0:23:54.00 7:42  51  25       Male Overall                
                                                                                           11       Male Masters                
                                                                                           5        Male Grand Masters          
34    2341 CHARLES VILLALOBOS         M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:24:00 0:23:58.00 7:44  47  26       Male Overall                
                                                                                           12       Male Masters                
35    2053 WILL HUNT                  M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:24:21 0:24:12.00 7:48  32  27       Male Overall                
36    2052 EMILY BRIDGES              F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:24:22 0:24:14.00 7:49  31  10       Female Overall              
37    2213 BRADEN HUMPHREYS           M      ABBEVILLE, SC    0:24:21 0:24:16.00 7:49  16  28       Male Overall                
38    2219 EDGAR GONZALEZ             M      HENDERSONVILLE   0:24:43 0:24:35.00 7:55  40  29       Male Overall                
                                                                                           13       Male Masters                
39    2251 SAMANTHA ACKER             F      MOORE, SC        0:24:44 0:24:36.00 7:56  17  11       Female Overall              
40    2425 NOAH EISNER                M      ATHERTON, CA     0:24:51 0:24:37.00 7:56  51  30       Male Overall                
                                                                                           14       Male Masters                
                                                                                           6        Male Grand Masters          
41    2400 DOMINICK MARTIN            M      MOORE, SC        0:25:09 0:24:43.00 7:58  54  31       Male Overall                
                                                                                           15       Male Masters                
                                                                                           7        Male Grand Masters          
42    2109 SCOTT SWIGER               M      GREER, SC        0:25:59 0:24:56.00 8:02  36  32       Male Overall                
43    2035 M. BROWN                   M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:25:07 0:25:05.00 8:05  11  33       Male Overall                
44    2275 ROBERT LEE                 M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:26:45 0:25:10.00 8:07  37  34       Male Overall                
45    2303 DRAKE STRONG               M      PACOLET, SC      0:25:25 0:25:20.00 8:10  17  35       Male Overall                
46    2442 OLIVIA TRITAPOE            F      MOORE, SC        0:25:49 0:25:25.00 8:11  31  12       Female Overall              
47    2214 PARKER HUMPHREYS           M      ABBEVILLE, SC    0:25:34 0:25:29.00 8:13  17  36       Male Overall                
48    2257 JOU NATTES                 M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:26:00 0:25:36.00 8:15  45  37       Male Overall                
                                                                                           16       Male Masters                
49    2380 PAUL KERBEY                M      DULUTH, GA       0:25:44 0:25:39.00 8:16  52  38       Male Overall                
                                                                                           17       Male Masters                
                                                                                           8        Male Grand Masters          
50    2039 KRISTEN OLIVER             F      GREENWOOD, SC    0:25:58 0:25:40.00 8:17  26  13       Female Overall              
51    2131 ELIZABETH PELLERIN         F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:25:46 0:25:40.00 8:17  30  14       Female Overall              
52    2138 MICHAEL DOLAN              M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:25:53 0:25:42.00 8:17  28  39       Male Overall                
53    2216 GEORGE WHEELER             M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:25:51 0:25:42.00 8:17  55  40       Male Overall                
                                                                                           18       Male Masters                
                                                                                           9        Male Grand Masters          
54    2259 SHANE FORRESTER            M      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 0:25:59 0:25:46.00 8:18  52  41       Male Overall                
                                                                                           19       Male Masters                
                                                                                           10       Male Grand Masters          
55    2130 IMELDA WOLF                F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:26:00 0:25:58.00 8:22  38  15       Female Overall              
56    2141 KENT BRACE                 M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:26:03 0:25:58.00 8:22  27  42       Male Overall                
57    2150 KATHERINE CLARK            F      TRAVELERS REST   0:26:06 0:25:58.00 8:22  30  16       Female Overall              
58    2211 GUADALUPE CID              M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:26:22 0:26:00.00 8:23  52  43       Male Overall                
                                                                                           20       Male Masters                
                                                                                           11       Male Grand Masters          
59    803  RUSSELL CALHOUN            M      PENDLETON, SC    0:26:07 0:26:04.00 8:24  52  44       Male Overall                
                                                                                           21       Male Masters                
                                                                                           12       Male Grand Masters          
60    2234 HANNAH LUTHER              F      MAULDIN, SC      0:26:11 0:26:05.00 8:24  27  17       Female Overall              
61    2398 SHEA TOLBERT               M      GREER, SC        0:26:23 0:26:10.00 8:26  39  45       Male Overall                
62    2243 EVAN SEPPALA               M      TAYLORS, SC      0:26:41 0:26:30.00 8:33  14  46       Male Overall                
63    2297 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ          M      CENTRAL, SC      0:26:50 0:26:31.00 8:33  21  47       Male Overall                
64    2082 MATTHEW HOWARD             M      WILLIAMSTON, SC  0:26:31 0:26:31.00 8:33  21  48       Male Overall                
65    2402 JUDY WALLS                 F      PIEDMONT, SC     0:26:37 0:26:35.00 8:34  63  18       Female Overall              
                                                                                           3        Female Masters              
66    2459 MARY JO WHITE              F      TAYLORS, SC      0:26:53 0:26:35.00 8:34  37  19       Female Overall              
67    2233 MAGGIE HELLAMS             F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:26:49 0:26:41.00 8:36  24  20       Female Overall              
68    2044 LEE CONE                   M      LANDRUM, SC      0:26:48 0:26:45.00 8:37  73  49       Male Overall                
                                                                                           22       Male Masters                
                                                                                           13       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           2        Male Senior Grand Masters   
69    2295 AMBER JOHNSON              F      ANDERSON, SC     0:28:34 0:26:58.00 8:42  26  21       Female Overall              
70    2347 B. SLACK                   M      GREER, SC        0:27:07 0:27:01.00 8:43  11  50       Male Overall                
71    2094 STEVEN OETH                M      WACO, TX         0:27:11 0:27:04.00 8:43  44  51       Male Overall                
                                                                                           23       Male Masters                
72    2144 PENNY DORA                 F      GREENVILLE, MI   0:27:21 0:27:04.00 8:44  55  22       Female Overall              
                                                                                           4        Female Masters              
                                                                                           1        Female Grand Masters        
73    2444 SUZANNE MIKA               F      ANDERSON, SC     0:27:16 0:27:12.00 8:46  58  23       Female Overall              
                                                                                           5        Female Masters              
                                                                                           2        Female Grand Masters        
74    2033 ADRIAN WOOLF               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:27:42 0:27:15.00 8:47  58  52       Male Overall                
                                                                                           24       Male Masters                
                                                                                           14       Male Grand Masters          
75    2198 JUAN GONZALEZ              M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:30:21 0:27:16.00 8:47  43  53       Male Overall                
                                                                                           25       Male Masters                
76    2268 JOSHUA AGRIPINO            M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:27:26 0:27:22.00 8:49  28  54       Male Overall                
77    2037 DOUG TAYLOR                M      AUGUSTA, GA      0:27:52 0:27:22.00 8:49  51  55       Male Overall                
                                                                                           26       Male Masters                
                                                                                           15       Male Grand Masters          
78    2289 BRAD FULTON                M      HONEA PATH, SC   0:27:55 0:27:25.00 8:50  33  56       Male Overall                
79    2458 RYAN PUBENTZ               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:27:31 0:27:27.00 8:51  27  57       Male Overall                
80    2107 MARY HOLT MITCHELL         F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:27:47 0:27:29.00 8:52  33  24       Female Overall              
81    2013 MITCHELL HAMMONDS          M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:27:42 0:27:29.00 8:52  29  58       Male Overall                
82    2187 K. COOK                    F      TAYLORS, SC      0:27:47 0:27:35.00 8:54  11  25       Female Overall              
83    2186 AUDREY COOK                F      TAYLORS, SC      0:27:49 0:27:37.00 8:54  42  27       Female Overall              
                                                                                           6        Female Masters              
84    2797 JUSTINE KOGLIN             F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:28:34 0:27:37.00 8:54  31  26       Female Overall              
85    2007 RACHEL SCHATZ              F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:27:58 0:27:38.00 8:54  34  28       Female Overall              
86    2343 AJ OLIVO                   M      FORT BENNING, GA 0:28:41 0:27:40.00 8:55  35  59       Male Overall                
87    2218 E. GONZALEZ                M      HENDERSONVILLE   0:27:54 0:27:50.00 8:58  12  60       Male Overall                
88    2096 ERIC CARNELL               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:28:36 0:27:54.00 9:00  46  61       Male Overall                
                                                                                           27       Male Masters                
89    2401 ESTHER CARNELL             F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:28:39 0:27:56.00 9:00  23  29       Female Overall              
90    2376 JAMIE MILLS                F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:28:59 0:27:57.00 9:01  35  30       Female Overall              
91    2358 GINA STRANGE               F      SPARTANBURG, SC  0:28:22 0:28:05.00 9:03  32  31       Female Overall              
92    2426 JEFFERSON FORT             M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:28:11 0:28:08.00 9:04  56  62       Male Overall                
                                                                                           28       Male Masters                
                                                                                           16       Male Grand Masters          
93    2122 GREG STIEKES               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:28:25 0:28:10.00 9:05  53  63       Male Overall                
                                                                                           29       Male Masters                
                                                                                           17       Male Grand Masters          
94    2423 SHANNA HIRSCH              F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:28:26 0:28:12.00 9:05  40  32       Female Overall              
                                                                                           7        Female Masters              
95    2377 JOHN WEZNER                M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:29:18 0:28:16.00 9:07  35  64       Male Overall                
96    2178 DENISE SCHWERTLE           F      CLEVELAND, OH    0:28:39 0:28:23.00 9:09  56  33       Female Overall              
                                                                                           8        Female Masters              
                                                                                           3        Female Grand Masters        
97    2280 Q. ABT                     M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:29:02 0:28:23.00 9:09  7   65       Male Overall                
98    2433 HEIDI RAIDEL               F      BELTON, SC       0:28:32 0:28:26.00 9:10  31  34       Female Overall              
99    2057 KENT JESPERSEN             M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:28:37 0:28:27.00 9:10  65  66       Male Overall                
                                                                                           30       Male Masters                
                                                                                           18       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           3        Male Senior Grand Masters   
100   2040 MATTIA GALANTI             M      GREENWOOD, SC    0:28:46 0:28:27.00 9:10  26  67       Male Overall                
101   2415 JODI TAYLOR                F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:28:48 0:28:32.00 9:12  55  35       Female Overall              
                                                                                           9        Female Masters              
                                                                                           4        Female Grand Masters        
102   2152 NONIE HUDNALL              F      SPARTANBURG, SC  0:28:37 0:28:36.00 9:13  71  36       Female Overall              
                                                                                           10       Female Masters              
                                                                                           5        Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           1        Female Senior Grand Masters 
103   2379 GRAHAM HODGSON             M      GREER, SC        0:28:46 0:28:42.00 9:15  16  68       Male Overall                
104   2153 KAREN BUCKWALTER           F      SPARTANBURG, SC  0:29:06 0:28:45.00 9:16  56  37       Female Overall              
                                                                                           11       Female Masters              
                                                                                           7        Female Grand Masters        
105   2043 LOUIS DERUVO               M      GAFFNEY, SC      0:28:51 0:28:45.00 9:16  41  69       Male Overall                
                                                                                           31       Male Masters                
106   2028 SUSANNE COX                F      GREER, SC        0:29:03 0:28:45.00 9:16  60  38       Female Overall              
                                                                                           12       Female Masters              
                                                                                           6        Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           2        Female Senior Grand Masters 
107   2250 TIM ACKER                  M      MOORE, SC        0:28:55 0:28:48.00 9:17  46  70       Male Overall                
                                                                                           32       Male Masters                
108   2220 SAMANTHA GONZALEZ          F      HENDERSONVILLE   0:29:01 0:28:50.00 9:18  18  39       Female Overall              
109   2105 DICKSON MALONE             M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:29:11 0:28:52.00 9:18  45  71       Male Overall                
                                                                                           33       Male Masters                
110   2313 MARK THOMAS                M      WAXHAW, NC       0:34:29 0:28:55.00 9:19  29  72       Male Overall                
111   2294 CHRISTINA SMITH            F      EASLEY, SC       0:29:12 0:28:59.00 9:21  37  40       Female Overall              
112   2247 BRIDGETTE ERICKSON         F      EASLEY, SC       0:29:27 0:29:00.00 9:21  27  41       Female Overall              
113   2411 CHRIS POOLE                M      FRANKLIN, TN     0:29:12 0:29:01.00 9:21  32  73       Male Overall                
114   2045 ALISHA VANSISTINE          F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:29:21 0:29:11.00 9:24  47  42       Female Overall              
                                                                                           13       Female Masters              
115   2263 BRIAN GARLAND              M      TRAVELERS REST   0:29:26 0:29:16.00 9:26  49  74       Male Overall                
                                                                                           34       Male Masters                
116   2305 DAVID HINE                 M      GREENWOOD, SC    0:29:27 0:29:20.00 9:27  63  75       Male Overall                
                                                                                           35       Male Masters                
                                                                                           19       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           4        Male Senior Grand Masters   
117   2134 BEN MILLER                 M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:29:31 0:29:21.00 9:28  43  76       Male Overall                
                                                                                           36       Male Masters                
118   2086 NIKKI THOMAS               F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:29:36 0:29:24.00 9:29  36  43       Female Overall              
119   2038 PATTIANN TAYLOR            F      AUGUSTA, GA      0:29:56 0:29:26.00 9:29  52  44       Female Overall              
                                                                                           14       Female Masters              
                                                                                           8        Female Grand Masters        
120   2435 KIMBERLEY BONARRIGO        F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:30:00 0:29:34.00 9:32  58  45       Female Overall              
                                                                                           15       Female Masters              
                                                                                           9        Female Grand Masters        
121   2161 DONALD BRYAN               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:29:55 0:29:41.00 9:34  74  77       Male Overall                
                                                                                           37       Male Masters                
                                                                                           20       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           5        Male Senior Grand Masters   
122   2420 FREDERICK MURRAY           M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:30:12 0:29:52.00 9:38  34  78       Male Overall                
123   2212 TAMMI HUMPHREYS            F      ABBEVILLE, SC    0:30:05 0:29:56.00 9:39  47  46       Female Overall              
                                                                                           16       Female Masters              
124   2237 CHARLES WHITMIRE           M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:30:33 0:30:11.00 9:44  71  79       Male Overall                
                                                                                           38       Male Masters                
                                                                                           21       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           6        Male Senior Grand Masters   
125   2103 KRISTINA KRYAK             F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:30:18 0:30:11.00 9:44  33  47       Female Overall              
126   2087 WARD LAMBERT               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:30:18 0:30:12.00 9:44  59  80       Male Overall                
                                                                                           39       Male Masters                
                                                                                           22       Male Grand Masters          
127   2104 JUSTIN KRYAK               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:30:19 0:30:13.00 9:44  31  81       Male Overall                
128   2061 JORDAN MOORE               M      SPARTANBURG, SC  0:30:35 0:30:13.00 9:45  18  82       Male Overall                
129   2148 PAUL BYRAM                 M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:30:37 0:30:22.00 9:47  39  83       Male Overall                
130   2147 ERIN ARNOLD                F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:30:38 0:30:23.00 9:48  35  48       Female Overall              
131   2146 JAMES ARNOLD               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:30:38 0:30:24.00 9:48  39  84       Male Overall                
132   2201 DAVID HORVATH              M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:31:18 0:30:25.00 9:48  46  85       Male Overall                
                                                                                           40       Male Masters                
133   2315 MATTHEW HURST              M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:31:01 0:30:25.00 9:48  37  86       Male Overall                
134   2190 SUSAN LAFLAM               F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:30:45 0:30:31.00 9:50  54  49       Female Overall              
                                                                                           17       Female Masters              
                                                                                           10       Female Grand Masters        
135   2191 NATALIE GALLOWAY           F      GREERER, SC      0:30:45 0:30:31.00 9:50  23  50       Female Overall              
136   2371 DARRIN ROGERS              M      LAURENS, SC      0:30:49 0:30:31.00 9:50  33  87       Male Overall                
137   2437 CRAIG MCCURDY              M      ALPHARETTA, GA   0:30:38 0:30:32.00 9:50  43  88       Male Overall                
                                                                                           41       Male Masters                
138   2436 LISA RAGSDALE              F      ALPHARETTA, GA   0:30:41 0:30:34.00 9:51  44  51       Female Overall              
                                                                                           18       Female Masters              
139   2204 ED WARE                    M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:30:51 0:30:39.00 9:53  65  89       Male Overall                
                                                                                           42       Male Masters                
                                                                                           23       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           7        Male Senior Grand Masters   
140   2068 LUISA HASTY                F      GREER, SC        0:30:54 0:30:39.00 9:53  34  52       Female Overall              
141   2162 TOM WILSON                 M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:30:46 0:30:42.00 9:54  71  90       Male Overall                
                                                                                           43       Male Masters                
                                                                                           24       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           8        Male Senior Grand Masters   
142   2397 LANDON GARRIS              F      GREER, SC        0:31:03 0:30:50.00 9:56  28  53       Female Overall              
143   2448 JENNIFER BROWN             F      TRAVELERS REST   0:31:18 0:30:56.00 9:59  31  54       Female Overall              
144   2036 MARTIN BROWN               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:31:26 0:30:58.00 9:59  48  91       Male Overall                
                                                                                           44       Male Masters                
145   2421 JANET BRIDGES              F      FLETCHER, NC     0:31:16 0:30:59.00 9:59  40  55       Female Overall              
                                                                                           19       Female Masters              
146   2342 KAREN OESER                F      GREER, SC        0:31:24 0:30:59.00 9:59  51  56       Female Overall              
                                                                                           20       Female Masters              
                                                                                           11       Female Grand Masters        
147   2424 SARAH EISNER               F      ATHERTON, CA     0:31:14 0:31:00.00 10:00 49  57       Female Overall              
                                                                                           21       Female Masters              
148   2422 JULIANNE BROWN             F      GREER, SC        0:31:22 0:31:06.00 10:02 38  58       Female Overall              
149   2215 ALICE STRICKLAND           F      ABBEVILLE, SC    0:31:17 0:31:07.00 10:02 53  59       Female Overall              
                                                                                           22       Female Masters              
                                                                                           12       Female Grand Masters        
150   2063 NATHAN HUGHES              M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:31:30 0:31:07.00 10:02 30  92       Male Overall                
151   2279 SIMONE ABT                 F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:31:52 0:31:13.00 10:04 44  60       Female Overall              
                                                                                           23       Female Masters              
152   176  JUSTIN JOHNSON             M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:32:44 0:31:18.00 10:06 41  93       Male Overall                
                                                                                           45       Male Masters                
153   2143 MONICA MASON               F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:31:27 0:31:23.00 10:07 53  61       Female Overall              
                                                                                           24       Female Masters              
                                                                                           13       Female Grand Masters        
154   2413 LISA ROBINSON              F      PIEDMONT, SC     0:31:58 0:31:31.00 10:10 43  62       Female Overall              
                                                                                           25       Female Masters              
155   2338 GABRIELE HARRIS            F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:31:53 0:31:38.00 10:12 59  63       Female Overall              
                                                                                           26       Female Masters              
                                                                                           14       Female Grand Masters        
156   2418 TYLER ULMER                M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:31:59 0:31:39.00 10:12 36  94       Male Overall                
157   2032 SUZANNE WOOLF              F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:32:09 0:31:41.00 10:13 58  64       Female Overall              
                                                                                           27       Female Masters              
                                                                                           15       Female Grand Masters        
158   2284 CARLY PLUMLEY              F      TAYLORS, SC      0:31:54 0:31:48.00 10:15 21  65       Female Overall              
159   2378 JEFFREY HODGSON            M      GREER, SC        0:31:56 0:31:51.00 10:16 53  95       Male Overall                
                                                                                           46       Male Masters                
                                                                                           25       Male Grand Masters          
160   2374 B. WILSON                  M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:32:34 0:32:00.00 10:19 12  96       Male Overall                
161   2084 TIMOTHY MILKS              M      EASLEY, SC       0:32:26 0:32:03.00 10:20 56  97       Male Overall                
                                                                                           47       Male Masters                
                                                                                           26       Male Grand Masters          
162   2360 SUSAN HAMERSKY             F      TAYLORS, SC      0:32:41 0:32:05.00 10:21 63  66       Female Overall              
                                                                                           28       Female Masters              
                                                                                           16       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           3        Female Senior Grand Masters 
163   2332 BRUCE RICHARDSON           M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:32:20 0:32:09.00 10:22 59  98       Male Overall                
                                                                                           48       Male Masters                
                                                                                           27       Male Grand Masters          
164   2416 KRISTIN KOWALK             F      LYMAN, SC        0:32:33 0:32:10.00 10:22 32  67       Female Overall              
165   2339 RICK WORLEY                M      GREER, SC        0:32:40 0:32:22.00 10:26 58  99       Male Overall                
                                                                                           49       Male Masters                
                                                                                           28       Male Grand Masters          
166   2133 DAVID CROOK                M      GREER, SC        0:32:38 0:32:25.00 10:27 46  100      Male Overall                
                                                                                           50       Male Masters                
167   2373 BRADLEY WILSON             M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:33:02 0:32:28.00 10:28 38  101      Male Overall                
168   2288 ASHLEE KELLETT             F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:33:01 0:32:29.00 10:28 36  68       Female Overall              
169   2282 LENA NORTON                F      GREER, SC        0:32:58 0:32:31.00 10:29 22  69       Female Overall              
170   2202 CHRISTINA HORVATH          F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:33:25 0:32:32.00 10:29 46  70       Female Overall              
                                                                                           29       Female Masters              
171   2310 THADDEUS ZELEK-THOMPSON    M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:32:49 0:32:32.00 10:29 31  102      Male Overall                
172   2021 BILL BRIDGES               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:33:15 0:32:35.00 10:30 68  103      Male Overall                
                                                                                           51       Male Masters                
                                                                                           29       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           9        Male Senior Grand Masters   
173   2051 NANCY BRIDGES              F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:33:14 0:32:36.00 10:30 66  71       Female Overall              
                                                                                           30       Female Masters              
                                                                                           17       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           4        Female Senior Grand Masters 
174   2311 LINDSEY TAUNTON            F      MILL SPRING, NC  0:38:07 0:32:37.00 10:31 29  72       Female Overall              
175   2308 FRANCIESCA SEREM           F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:32:54 0:32:38.00 10:31 46  73       Female Overall              
                                                                                           31       Female Masters              
176   2283 PAIGE OWINGS               F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:32:58 0:32:39.00 10:32 15  74       Female Overall              
177   2372 TERRA AYERS                F      MAULDIN, SC      0:33:29 0:32:53.00 10:36 37  75       Female Overall              
178   2325 GEORGE-ANNA LYDEN          F      GREER, SC        0:33:07 0:32:56.00 10:37 54  76       Female Overall              
                                                                                           32       Female Masters              
                                                                                           18       Female Grand Masters        
179   2175 MARIANNE BIGGERSTAFF       F      GREER, SC        0:33:06 0:32:57.00 10:37 56  77       Female Overall              
                                                                                           33       Female Masters              
                                                                                           19       Female Grand Masters        
180   2281 HANNAH NORTON              F      GREER, SC        0:33:29 0:33:03.00 10:39 16  78       Female Overall              
181   2099 CHRISTINA HARRELL          F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:33:17 0:33:05.00 10:40 45  79       Female Overall              
                                                                                           34       Female Masters              
182   2170 JANICE PLANTE              F      BOILING SPRINGS  0:33:30 0:33:11.00 10:42 30  80       Female Overall              
183   2169 LAURA CORNEROLI            F      TAYLORS, SC      0:33:33 0:33:12.00 10:42 35  81       Female Overall              
184   2355 CHAS JOHNSON               M      LADSON, SC       0:33:42 0:33:13.00 10:43 51  104      Male Overall                
                                                                                           52       Male Masters                
                                                                                           30       Male Grand Masters          
185   2226 WILLIAM FOREST             M      GREER, SC        0:33:38 0:33:18.00 10:44 68  105      Male Overall                
                                                                                           53       Male Masters                
                                                                                           31       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           10       Male Senior Grand Masters   
186   2164 JOHN WILUSZ                M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:33:27 0:33:19.00 10:44 68  106      Male Overall                
                                                                                           54       Male Masters                
                                                                                           32       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           11       Male Senior Grand Masters   
187   2176 RAY HATHAWAY               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:34:03 0:33:20.00 10:45 71  107      Male Overall                
                                                                                           55       Male Masters                
                                                                                           33       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           12       Male Senior Grand Masters   
188   2231 JANET KAY                  F      ANDERSON, SC     0:33:46 0:33:25.00 10:46 58  82       Female Overall              
                                                                                           35       Female Masters              
                                                                                           20       Female Grand Masters        
189   2054 DONALD HEWITT              M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:34:37 0:33:25.00 10:47 78  108      Male Overall                
                                                                                           56       Male Masters                
                                                                                           34       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           13       Male Senior Grand Masters   
190   2447 GINNY REED                 F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:33:44 0:33:26.00 10:47 30  83       Female Overall              
191   2367 JONATHAN MARTIN            M      GREENWOOD, SC    0:34:17 0:33:31.00 10:48 17  109      Male Overall                
192   2419 KATINA ULMER               F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:33:53 0:33:32.00 10:49 36  84       Female Overall              
193   2366 MICHAEL MARTIN             M      GREENWOOD, SC    0:34:23 0:33:38.00 10:51 51  110      Male Overall                
                                                                                           57       Male Masters                
                                                                                           35       Male Grand Masters          
194   2128 ZACHARY HENNING            M      GREER, SC        0:33:55 0:33:40.00 10:51 42  111      Male Overall                
                                                                                           58       Male Masters                
195   2072 DENNIS DEFRANCESCO         M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:34:03 0:33:41.00 10:52 72  112      Male Overall                
                                                                                           59       Male Masters                
                                                                                           36       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           14       Male Senior Grand Masters   
196   2324 ANITA DRUM                 F      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 0:34:15 0:33:41.00 10:52 49  85       Female Overall              
                                                                                           36       Female Masters              
197   2199 MARIA GONZALEZ             F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:36:51 0:33:41.00 10:52 37  86       Female Overall              
198   2286 JENNIFER SCHMUCKER         F      GREER, SC        0:34:07 0:33:43.00 10:52 43  87       Female Overall              
                                                                                           37       Female Masters              
199   2285 KRISTINE LYNCH             F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:34:18 0:34:02.00 10:58 56  88       Female Overall              
                                                                                           38       Female Masters              
                                                                                           21       Female Grand Masters        
200   2132 MICHAEL WHITE              M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:34:20 0:34:07.00 11:00 39  113      Male Overall                
201   2121 TRACY BEIERLEIN            F      GREER, SC        0:34:24 0:34:09.00 11:01 49  89       Female Overall              
                                                                                           39       Female Masters              
202   2137 M. WHITE                   F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:34:23 0:34:11.00 11:01 9   90       Female Overall              
203   2008 FRANCIE STAUB              F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:34:38 0:34:19.00 11:04 48  91       Female Overall              
                                                                                           40       Female Masters              
204   2085 BONNIE MILKS               F      EASLEY, SC       0:34:56 0:34:35.00 11:09 62  92       Female Overall              
                                                                                           41       Female Masters              
                                                                                           22       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           5        Female Senior Grand Masters 
205   2304 SARAH THOMAS               F      GREER, SC        0:34:50 0:34:38.00 11:10 41  93       Female Overall              
                                                                                           42       Female Masters              
206   2350 ALICE DE MORAES            F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:34:59 0:34:44.00 11:12 57  94       Female Overall              
                                                                                           43       Female Masters              
                                                                                           23       Female Grand Masters        
207   2077 MARTIN HACKL               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:35:05 0:34:47.00 11:13 42  114      Male Overall                
                                                                                           60       Male Masters                
208   2399 JODIE MARTIN               F      MOORE, SC        0:35:17 0:34:52.00 11:15 45  95       Female Overall              
                                                                                           44       Female Masters              
209   2446 BRYAN BROOKS               M      ALPHARETTA, GA   0:35:23 0:35:03.00 11:18 45  115      Male Overall                
                                                                                           61       Male Masters                
210   2445 ANDRIA BROOKS              F      ALPHARETTA, GA   0:35:22 0:35:03.00 11:18 43  96       Female Overall              
                                                                                           45       Female Masters              
211   2015 ADDISON LATHROP            F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:35:25 0:35:12.00 11:21 20  97       Female Overall              
212   2321 CAROLYN SHANESY            F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:36:04 0:35:29.00 11:26 48  98       Female Overall              
                                                                                           46       Female Masters              
213   2200 BRANDON GONZALEZ           M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:38:40 0:35:31.00 11:27 14  116      Male Overall                
214   2396 ANDREW KURILICH            M      ASHLAND CITY, TN 0:35:42 0:35:38.00 11:29 50  117      Male Overall                
                                                                                           62       Male Masters                
                                                                                           37       Male Grand Masters          
215   2443 SCOTT REID                 M      ARDEN, NC        0:35:53 0:35:39.00 11:30 49  118      Male Overall                
                                                                                           63       Male Masters                
216   2395 TRACI KURILICH             F      ASHLAND CITY, TN 0:35:45 0:35:41.00 11:30 49  99       Female Overall              
                                                                                           47       Female Masters              
217   2140 KAMI BYARS                 F      DUNCAN, SC       0:35:56 0:35:41.00 11:30 41  100      Female Overall              
                                                                                           48       Female Masters              
218   2327 SHARON BROCK               F      GREER, SC        0:36:31 0:35:48.00 11:33 54  101      Female Overall              
                                                                                           49       Female Masters              
                                                                                           24       Female Grand Masters        
219   2326 ALLAN BROCK                M      GREER, SC        0:36:33 0:35:52.00 11:34 52  119      Male Overall                
                                                                                           64       Male Masters                
                                                                                           38       Male Grand Masters          
220   2354 JUANITA JOHNSON            F      LADSON, SC       0:36:22 0:35:52.00 11:34 47  102      Female Overall              
                                                                                           50       Female Masters              
221   2277 SHERMAN WOODSON            M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:36:18 0:35:57.00 11:35 59  120      Male Overall                
                                                                                           65       Male Masters                
                                                                                           39       Male Grand Masters          
222   2034 SUSAN BROWN                F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:36:34 0:36:10.00 11:40 49  103      Female Overall              
                                                                                           51       Female Masters              
223   2454 TANIA VAZQUEZ              F      WAKE FOREST, NC  0:36:35 0:36:31.00 11:47 45  104      Female Overall              
                                                                                           52       Female Masters              
224   2014 ALEXANDRIA GREENLEE        F      MAULDIN, SC      0:36:48 0:36:34.00 11:47 25  105      Female Overall              
225   2181 DAVID CANTRELL             M      MARIETTA, SC     0:37:32 0:36:46.00 11:51 69  121      Male Overall                
                                                                                           66       Male Masters                
                                                                                           40       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           15       Male Senior Grand Masters   
226   2389 K. CARLTON                 F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:37:17 0:36:51.00 11:53 9   106      Female Overall              
227   2388 WENDY CARLTON              F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:37:17 0:36:51.00 11:53 39  107      Female Overall              
228   2320 TESSA DESROCHERS           F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:37:07 0:36:51.00 11:53 44  108      Female Overall              
                                                                                           53       Female Masters              
229   2262 STACY DUNLEAVY             F      MATTHEWS, NC     0:37:29 0:36:51.00 11:53 39  109      Female Overall              
230   2224 CAPRICE SPARLING           F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:37:07 0:36:51.00 11:53 28  110      Female Overall              
231   2223 GRIFFIN PAFFORD            M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:37:09 0:36:52.00 11:53 31  122      Male Overall                
232   2261 LAUREN DUNLEAVY            F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:37:31 0:36:55.00 11:54 41  111      Female Overall              
                                                                                           54       Female Masters              
233   2156 HEATHER ABRAMS             F      DUNCAN, SC       0:38:06 0:36:55.00 11:54 46  112      Female Overall              
                                                                                           55       Female Masters              
234   2344 CAROLINE OLIVO             F      FORT BENNING, GA 0:37:59 0:37:01.00 11:56 35  113      Female Overall              
235   2301 BENJAMIN SWAYNGIM          M      PACOLET, SC      0:37:21 0:37:08.00 11:58 43  123      Male Overall                
                                                                                           67       Male Masters                
236   2362 DEBBIE MCDONOUGH           F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:37:43 0:37:10.00 11:59 62  114      Female Overall              
                                                                                           56       Female Masters              
                                                                                           25       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           6        Female Senior Grand Masters 
237   2429 JOHN BAKER                 M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:37:46 0:37:11.00 11:59 63  124      Male Overall                
                                                                                           68       Male Masters                
                                                                                           41       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           16       Male Senior Grand Masters   
238   2221 JENNIFER LITTLE            F      TRAVELERS REST   0:37:53 0:37:14.00 12:00 44  115      Female Overall              
                                                                                           57       Female Masters              
239   2159 CHERIE HUBBLE              F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:37:52 0:37:26.00 12:04 62  116      Female Overall              
                                                                                           58       Female Masters              
                                                                                           26       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           7        Female Senior Grand Masters 
240   2005 MELISSA RAYNER             F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:37:51 0:37:27.00 12:04 44  117      Female Overall              
                                                                                           59       Female Masters              
241   2049 TRISH SNYDER               F      TRAVELERS REST   0:38:09 0:37:29.00 12:05 62  118      Female Overall              
                                                                                           60       Female Masters              
                                                                                           27       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           8        Female Senior Grand Masters 
242   2248 PATTY BROWN                F      TAYLORS, SC      0:37:55 0:37:34.00 12:07 52  119      Female Overall              
                                                                                           61       Female Masters              
                                                                                           28       Female Grand Masters        
243   2179 BILL MCMANUS               M      TAYLORS, SC      0:37:59 0:37:36.00 12:07 84  125      Male Overall                
                                                                                           69       Male Masters                
                                                                                           42       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           17       Male Senior Grand Masters   
244   2205 RACHEL HARRIS              F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:38:04 0:37:41.00 12:09 31  120      Female Overall              
245   2075 LYNDA MELLOR               F      CHESNEE, SC      0:38:16 0:37:42.00 12:09 39  121      Female Overall              
246   2067 GRACE LYLE                 F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:38:00 0:37:52.00 12:13 66  122      Female Overall              
                                                                                           62       Female Masters              
                                                                                           29       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           9        Female Senior Grand Masters 
247   2270 ERICA GLAUBER              F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:38:28 0:37:53.00 12:13 41  123      Female Overall              
                                                                                           63       Female Masters              
248   2055 PAUL BEVER                 M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:38:20 0:37:57.00 12:14 71  126      Male Overall                
                                                                                           70       Male Masters                
                                                                                           43       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           18       Male Senior Grand Masters   
249   2004 JOHN GULLICK               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:38:26 0:38:02.00 12:16 66  127      Male Overall                
                                                                                           71       Male Masters                
                                                                                           44       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           19       Male Senior Grand Masters   
250   2230 REGINA SHELLEY             F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:38:32 0:38:12.00 12:19 53  124      Female Overall              
                                                                                           64       Female Masters              
                                                                                           30       Female Grand Masters        
251   2019 NICOLE CARTER              F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:38:23 0:38:14.00 12:20 24  125      Female Overall              
252   2029 JENNIFER ADAMS             F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:38:26 0:38:17.00 12:21 58  126      Female Overall              
                                                                                           65       Female Masters              
                                                                                           31       Female Grand Masters        
253   2139 LINDSAY DOLAN              F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:38:31 0:38:21.00 12:22 28  127      Female Overall              
254   2065 BRIAN CARRUTHERS           M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:38:46 0:38:30.00 12:25 59  128      Male Overall                
                                                                                           72       Male Masters                
                                                                                           45       Male Grand Masters          
255   2092 MARK GIVENS                M      BOILING SPRINGS  0:39:14 0:38:31.00 12:25 73  129      Male Overall                
                                                                                           73       Male Masters                
                                                                                           46       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           20       Male Senior Grand Masters   
256   2192 JUDI RANK                  F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:38:59 0:38:34.00 12:26 61  128      Female Overall              
                                                                                           66       Female Masters              
                                                                                           32       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           10       Female Senior Grand Masters 
257   2309 ILONA TAUNTON              F      MILL SPRING, NC  0:44:11 0:38:40.00 12:28 58  129      Female Overall              
                                                                                           67       Female Masters              
                                                                                           33       Female Grand Masters        
258   2300 JENNIFER ANDERSON          F      ANDERSON, SC     0:39:21 0:38:48.00 12:31 45  130      Female Overall              
                                                                                           68       Female Masters              
259   2154 CATHERINE BOYD             F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:40:04 0:38:52.00 12:32 44  131      Female Overall              
                                                                                           69       Female Masters              
260   2322 DEBBY PRESNELL             F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:39:32 0:38:57.00 12:33 67  132      Female Overall              
                                                                                           70       Female Masters              
                                                                                           34       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           11       Female Senior Grand Masters 
261   2018 ASHLEY WILLIAMS            F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:39:12 0:38:57.00 12:34 32  133      Female Overall              
262   2095 VICKILYN HOWARD            F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:39:17 0:38:58.00 12:34 64  134      Female Overall              
                                                                                           71       Female Masters              
                                                                                           35       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           12       Female Senior Grand Masters 
263   2386 TAMMY QUICK BEAR           F      EASLEY, SC       0:39:18 0:39:06.00 12:36 47  135      Female Overall              
                                                                                           72       Female Masters              
264   2258 DENNIS LOCKE               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:39:27 0:39:10.00 12:38 62  130      Male Overall                
                                                                                           74       Male Masters                
                                                                                           47       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           21       Male Senior Grand Masters   
265   2359 JOSHUA STRANGE             M      SPARTANBURG, SC  0:39:36 0:39:19.00 12:41 30  131      Male Overall                
266   2046 ANNE HOLLEMAN              F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:39:47 0:39:24.00 12:42 65  136      Female Overall              
                                                                                           73       Female Masters              
                                                                                           36       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           13       Female Senior Grand Masters 
267   2115 SAVANNAH NICHOLS           F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:39:53 0:39:26.00 12:43 27  137      Female Overall              
268   2116 DODIE NICHOLS              F      BELTON, SC       0:39:54 0:39:27.00 12:43 49  138      Female Overall              
                                                                                           74       Female Masters              
269   2093 ERIN PAYSEUR OETH          F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:39:48 0:39:36.00 12:46 42  139      Female Overall              
                                                                                           75       Female Masters              
270   2110 MEREDITH SWIGER            F      GREER, SC        0:40:42 0:39:37.00 12:47 37  140      Female Overall              
271   2047 HOLLY JACKSON              F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:40:09 0:39:54.00 12:52 54  141      Female Overall              
                                                                                           76       Female Masters              
                                                                                           37       Female Grand Masters        
272   2041 KAREN GREENE               F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:40:34 0:39:57.00 12:53 46  142      Female Overall              
                                                                                           77       Female Masters              
273   2042 BO GREENE                  M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:40:37 0:40:00.00 12:54 47  132      Male Overall                
                                                                                           75       Male Masters                
274   2174 FRANK BIGGERSTAFF          M      GREER, SC        0:40:17 0:40:07.00 12:56 59  133      Male Overall                
                                                                                           76       Male Masters                
                                                                                           48       Male Grand Masters          
275   2272 TAWANDA RICHARD            F      BLAIR, SC        0:40:45 0:40:17.00 12:59 55  143      Female Overall              
                                                                                           78       Female Masters              
                                                                                           38       Female Grand Masters        
276   2409 LISA SEAL                  F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:40:42 0:40:23.00 13:01 49  144      Female Overall              
                                                                                           79       Female Masters              
277   2210 VIRGINIA POWELL            F      GREER, SC        0:40:36 0:40:27.00 13:03 63  145      Female Overall              
                                                                                           80       Female Masters              
                                                                                           39       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           14       Female Senior Grand Masters 
278   2256 J. MCPHEELY                M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:41:42 0:40:33.00 13:04 7   134      Male Overall                
279   2255 PAIGE MCPHEELY             F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:41:43 0:40:34.00 13:05 36  146      Female Overall              
280   2417 MIKE KOWALK                M      LYMAN, SC        0:41:03 0:40:39.00 13:06 33  135      Male Overall                
281   2328 MELANIE SHARPE             F      CLAYTON, GA      0:41:18 0:40:43.00 13:08 40  147      Female Overall              
                                                                                           81       Female Masters              
282   2340 KRISTEN CARRUTHERS         F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:40:57 0:40:51.00 13:10 33  148      Female Overall              
283   2217 STEPHANIE ERDELJAC         F      EASLEY, SC       0:41:13 0:40:57.00 13:12 49  149      Female Overall              
                                                                                           82       Female Masters              
284   2083 ERICKA PHIPPS              F      SPARTANBURG, SC  0:41:37 0:41:22.00 13:20 30  150      Female Overall              
285   2173 THOMAS HINRICHS            M      HODGES, SC       0:42:53 0:41:32.00 13:23 65  136      Male Overall                
                                                                                           77       Male Masters                
                                                                                           49       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           22       Male Senior Grand Masters   
286   2287 CINDY TURNER               F      GREER, SC        0:42:36 0:41:51.00 13:30 52  151      Female Overall              
                                                                                           83       Female Masters              
                                                                                           40       Female Grand Masters        
287   2260 AMANDA ARMS                F      GREER, SC        0:42:35 0:41:57.00 13:32 51  152      Female Overall              
                                                                                           84       Female Masters              
                                                                                           41       Female Grand Masters        
288   2365 ABBY MARTIN                F      GREENWOOD, SC    0:42:48 0:42:02.00 13:33 39  153      Female Overall              
289   2368 LINDSEY MARTIN             F      GREENWOOD, SC    0:42:52 0:42:06.00 13:35 20  154      Female Overall              
290   2090 LIZ PHILPOT                F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:42:49 0:42:12.00 13:36 55  155      Female Overall              
                                                                                           85       Female Masters              
                                                                                           42       Female Grand Masters        
291   2163 REBECCA AIKEN              F      WATERLOO, SC     0:42:39 0:42:15.00 13:37 72  156      Female Overall              
                                                                                           86       Female Masters              
                                                                                           43       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           15       Female Senior Grand Masters 
292   2149 REGINA BYRAM               F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:42:34 0:42:19.00 13:39 36  157      Female Overall              
293   2089 BRAD SMITH                 M      GREER, SC        0:42:57 0:42:21.00 13:39 35  137      Male Overall                
294   2088 SANDRA UPTON               F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:42:57 0:42:22.00 13:40 54  158      Female Overall              
                                                                                           87       Female Masters              
                                                                                           44       Female Grand Masters        
295   2370 KRIS RETTBERG              F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:43:00 0:42:23.00 13:40 44  159      Female Overall              
                                                                                           88       Female Masters              
296   2208 SHARON DAVIS               F      TAYLORS, SC      0:43:01 0:42:37.00 13:45 57  160      Female Overall              
                                                                                           89       Female Masters              
                                                                                           45       Female Grand Masters        
297   2207 SUSAN MANN                 F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:43:02 0:42:38.00 13:45 56  161      Female Overall              
                                                                                           90       Female Masters              
                                                                                           46       Female Grand Masters        
298   2080 RON LOGAN                  M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:43:10 0:42:40.00 13:45 80  138      Male Overall                
                                                                                           78       Male Masters                
                                                                                           50       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           23       Male Senior Grand Masters   
299   2412 BONNIE SMITH               F      TAYLORS, SC      0:43:36 0:43:11.00 13:56 54  162      Female Overall              
                                                                                           91       Female Masters              
                                                                                           47       Female Grand Masters        
300   2066 VIRGINIA RANDALL           F      LIBERTY, SC      0:44:12 0:43:34.00 14:03 33  163      Female Overall              
301   2193 DONNA HERTLING             F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:44:07 0:43:38.00 14:04 70  164      Female Overall              
                                                                                           92       Female Masters              
                                                                                           48       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           16       Female Senior Grand Masters 
302   2407 ANGELA CASTILLO            F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:44:01 0:44:01.00 14:12 51  165      Female Overall              
                                                                                           93       Female Masters              
                                                                                           49       Female Grand Masters        
303   2335 AMY LILLY                  F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:44:43 0:44:04.00 14:13 52  166      Female Overall              
                                                                                           94       Female Masters              
                                                                                           50       Female Grand Masters        
304   2249 DEBBIE KAHL                F      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 0:44:46 0:44:19.00 14:17 58  167      Female Overall              
                                                                                           95       Female Masters              
                                                                                           51       Female Grand Masters        
305   2188 CHERYL JOHNSON             F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:45:39 0:45:08.00 14:33 53  168      Female Overall              
                                                                                           96       Female Masters              
                                                                                           52       Female Grand Masters        
306   2160 LORETTAA HUBBLE            F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:45:57 0:45:20.00 14:37 82  169      Female Overall              
                                                                                           97       Female Masters              
                                                                                           53       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           17       Female Senior Grand Masters 
307   2158 KRIS STRAHL                F      TRAVELERS REST   0:45:57 0:45:21.00 14:37 62  170      Female Overall              
                                                                                           98       Female Masters              
                                                                                           54       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           18       Female Senior Grand Masters 
308   2165 BENA PEEK                  F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:46:16 0:45:23.00 14:38 76  171      Female Overall              
                                                                                           99       Female Masters              
                                                                                           55       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           19       Female Senior Grand Masters 
309   2222 MARK TEAGUE                M      TRAVELERS REST   0:46:08 0:45:29.00 14:40 45  139      Male Overall                
                                                                                           79       Male Masters                
310   2189 KAREN JOHNSON              F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:46:29 0:45:56.00 14:49 50  172      Female Overall              
                                                                                           100      Female Masters              
                                                                                           56       Female Grand Masters        
311   2106 GUENTER FULL               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:46:23 0:45:58.00 14:49 81  140      Male Overall                
                                                                                           80       Male Masters                
                                                                                           51       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           24       Male Senior Grand Masters   
312   2264 CHRIS STANFIELD            F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:46:22 0:46:03.00 14:51 69  173      Female Overall              
                                                                                           101      Female Masters              
                                                                                           57       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           20       Female Senior Grand Masters 
313   2229 ROBERT SHELLEY             M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:46:32 0:46:10.00 14:53 54  141      Male Overall                
                                                                                           81       Male Masters                
                                                                                           52       Male Grand Masters          
314   2078 TRACY TATE                 F      TAYLORS, SC      0:46:44 0:46:19.00 14:56 42  174      Female Overall              
                                                                                           102      Female Masters              
315   2031 PETREA WARNECK             F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:46:44 0:46:19.00 14:56 59  175      Female Overall              
                                                                                           103      Female Masters              
                                                                                           58       Female Grand Masters        
316   2306 KAREN BEASLEY              F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:47:25 0:46:57.00 15:08 61  176      Female Overall              
                                                                                           104      Female Masters              
                                                                                           59       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           21       Female Senior Grand Masters 
317   2414 RUSSELL SURLES             M      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 0:48:00 0:47:20.00 15:16 35  142      Male Overall                
318   2391 LISMARIE TRUJILLO-PEREZ    F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:48:01 0:47:21.00 15:16 30  177      Female Overall              
319   2102 DIANA ASMUS                F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:47:38 0:47:27.00 15:18 66  178      Female Overall              
                                                                                           105      Female Masters              
                                                                                           60       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           22       Female Senior Grand Masters 
320   2431 ROB BELKNAP                M      PERRY, GA        0:47:50 0:47:39.00 15:22 37  143      Male Overall                
321   2430 CAITLIN BELKNAP            F      PERRY, GA        0:47:53 0:47:42.00 15:23 30  179      Female Overall              
322   2209 DOROTHY VANCE              F      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 0:47:58 0:47:48.00 15:25 61  180      Female Overall              
                                                                                           106      Female Masters              
                                                                                           61       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           23       Female Senior Grand Masters 
323   2171 AMY PHARR                  F      CHARLESTON, SC   0:48:20 0:48:00.00 15:29 34  181      Female Overall              
324   2267 MIKE MALANDRINO            M      PICKENS, SC      0:49:05 0:48:05.00 15:30 59  144      Male Overall                
                                                                                           82       Male Masters                
                                                                                           53       Male Grand Masters          
325   2016 ELIZABETH QUINTERO         F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:48:19 0:48:09.00 15:32 23  182      Female Overall              
326   2017 DANIELA QUINTERO           F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:48:24 0:48:15.00 15:33 21  183      Female Overall              
327   2012 JOY BAILEY                 F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:48:36 0:48:15.00 15:33 76  184      Female Overall              
                                                                                           107      Female Masters              
                                                                                           62       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           24       Female Senior Grand Masters 
328   2059 SALLY SMITH                F      EASLEY, SC       0:49:44 0:49:20.00 15:54 75  185      Female Overall              
                                                                                           108      Female Masters              
                                                                                           63       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           25       Female Senior Grand Masters 
329   2119 JEAN CARTEE                F      GREER, SC        0:50:04 0:49:23.00 15:56 66  186      Female Overall              
                                                                                           109      Female Masters              
                                                                                           64       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           26       Female Senior Grand Masters 
330   2010 BAILEY CAMPBELL            F      GREER, SC        0:50:18 0:49:30.00 15:58 13  187      Female Overall              
331   2345 S. SLACK                   M      GREER, SC        0:50:17 0:49:44.00 16:02 9   145      Male Overall                
332   2348 ABBY SLACK                 F      GREER, SC        0:50:20 0:49:46.00 16:03 38  188      Female Overall              
333   2241 ADNANE KHALIL              M      MOORE, SC        0:50:28 0:49:50.00 16:04 52  146      Male Overall                
                                                                                           83       Male Masters                
                                                                                           54       Male Grand Masters          
334   2079 BRENNA WESTBROOK-BORKOWSKI F      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 0:50:16 0:49:50.00 16:04 26  189      Female Overall              
335   2009 WENDY CAMPBELL             F      GREER, SC        0:50:54 0:50:06.00 16:09 49  190      Female Overall              
                                                                                           110      Female Masters              
336   2387 JUAN LARA                  M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:51:17 0:50:22.00 16:15 52  147      Male Overall                
                                                                                           84       Male Masters                
                                                                                           55       Male Grand Masters          
337   2185 TINA PRINGLE               F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:50:40 0:50:28.00 16:17 62  191      Female Overall              
                                                                                           111      Female Masters              
                                                                                           65       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           27       Female Senior Grand Masters 
338   2091 KENT JENSEN                M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:51:42 0:51:19.00 16:33 69  148      Male Overall                
                                                                                           85       Male Masters                
                                                                                           56       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           25       Male Senior Grand Masters   
339   2120 SUSAN MEYERS               F      DECATUR, GA      0:52:39 0:52:19.00 16:52 58  192      Female Overall              
                                                                                           112      Female Masters              
                                                                                           66       Female Grand Masters        
340   2081 PAM NEUENDORF              F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:53:27 0:52:57.00 17:04 48  193      Female Overall              
                                                                                           113      Female Masters              
341   2114 DEANNA NORUNGOLO           F      EASLEY, SC       0:53:28 0:52:59.00 17:05 55  194      Female Overall              
                                                                                           114      Female Masters              
                                                                                           67       Female Grand Masters        
342   2003 CYNTHIA GULLICK            F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:53:56 0:53:25.00 17:13 65  195      Female Overall              
                                                                                           115      Female Masters              
                                                                                           68       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           28       Female Senior Grand Masters 
343   2111 LESTER ANDERSON JR         M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:54:19 0:53:51.00 17:22 72  149      Male Overall                
                                                                                           86       Male Masters                
                                                                                           57       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           26       Male Senior Grand Masters   
344   2292 INEZ MORRIS                F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:55:04 0:54:30.00 17:34 67  196      Female Overall              
                                                                                           116      Female Masters              
                                                                                           69       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           29       Female Senior Grand Masters 
345   2242 RICARDA GARCIA             F      MOORE, SC        0:55:44 0:55:05.00 17:46 53  197      Female Overall              
                                                                                           117      Female Masters              
                                                                                           70       Female Grand Masters        
346   2155 JOSH KILLEN                M      PACOLET, SC      0:57:15 0:56:01.00 18:04 46  150      Male Overall                
                                                                                           87       Male Masters                
347   2060 MANDY ROGERS               F      LIBERTY, SC      0:56:47 0:56:22.00 18:11 47  198      Female Overall              
                                                                                           118      Female Masters              
348   2265 LUCY HENRY                 F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:59:46 0:58:53.00 18:59 56  199      Female Overall              
                                                                                           119      Female Masters              
                                                                                           71       Female Grand Masters        
349   2266 MARY PADGETT               F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:59:55 0:59:02.00 19:02 66  200      Female Overall              
                                                                                           120      Female Masters              
                                                                                           72       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           30       Female Senior Grand Masters 
350   2101 RALPH RENNA                M      BOILING SPRINGS  1:02:24 1:02:09.00 20:03 74  151      Male Overall                
                                                                                           88       Male Masters                
                                                                                           58       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           27       Male Senior Grand Masters   
351   2392 CANDACE MASSEY             F      INMAN, SC        1:03:02 1:02:20.00 20:06 39  201      Female Overall              
352   2393 IRIS MATHIS HOLMES         F      INMAN, SC        1:03:08 1:02:25.00 20:08 40  202      Female Overall              
                                                                                           121      Female Masters              
353   2238 SONIA JAWORSKI             F      MAULDIN, SC      1:03:42 1:03:08.00 20:21 55  203      Female Overall              
                                                                                           122      Female Masters              
                                                                                           73       Female Grand Masters        
354   2023 BEVERLY BEEM               F      TAYLORS, SC      1:03:49 1:03:16.00 20:24 72  204      Female Overall              
                                                                                           123      Female Masters              
                                                                                           74       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           31       Female Senior Grand Masters 
355   2022 DONNA CLARK                F      TAYLORS, SC      1:03:50 1:03:17.00 20:24 71  205      Female Overall              
                                                                                           124      Female Masters              
                                                                                           75       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                           32       Female Senior Grand Masters 
356   2271 CYNTHIA RICHEY             F      NEWBERRY, SC     1:04:27 1:03:51.00 20:35 52  206      Female Overall              
                                                                                           125      Female Masters              
                                                                                           76       Female Grand Masters        
357   2232 VICTORIA PIEPER            F      PELZER, SC       1:10:33 1:09:31.00 22:25 16  207      Female Overall              
358   2245 PAUL KENNEDY               M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:10:42 1:09:41.00 22:29 70  152      Male Overall                
                                                                                           89       Male Masters                
                                                                                           59       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                           28       Male Senior Grand Masters   
359   2246 MARIAN KENNEDY             F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:10:45 1:09:44.00 22:29 41  208      Female Overall              
                                                                                           126      Female Masters              
360   2048 SANDY FURNELL              F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:30:24 0:08:30.24 44:38 53  1        Female Overall              


Male Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     JIM BEATTY    2298 35  1       JACKSONVILLE, FL   17:45 
2     BEN KERBEY    2381 17  2       DULUTH, GA         18:35 
3     STEPHEN SMITH 2293 34  3       EASLEY, SC         18:43 


Female Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     SANDY FURNELL 2048 53  360     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   8:30.24  
2     LYDIA DAVIS   2291 29  4       GREENVILLE, SC     19:26.00 
3     KRYSTA FALLS  2451 24  8       SPARTANBURG, SC    20:10.00 


Male Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     CHRIS STARKER 2316 49  6       TAYLORS, SC        19:52 
2     TIM STEWART   2349 60  7       SIMPSONVILLE, SC   20:04 
3     PETER ROSS    2112 41  10      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   21:00 


Female Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     KERRY ROBINSON 2100 61  16      MEGGETT, SC      21:41 
2     LARA SHAW      2394 49  23      GREENVILLE, SC   22:53 
3     JUDY WALLS     2402 63  65      PIEDMONT, SC     26:35 


Male Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     BRETT BAKER   2225 58  17      GREENWOOD, SC      21:51 
2     GEOFF HANSON  2314 60  27      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   23:31 
3     JOE BONARRIGO 2434 54  29      GREENVILLE, SC     23:36 


Female Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     PENNY DORA       2144 55  72      GREENVILLE, MI   27:04 
2     SUZANNE MIKA     2444 58  73      ANDERSON, SC     27:12 
3     DENISE SCHWERTLE 2178 56  96      CLEVELAND, OH    28:23 


Male Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     JOHN HART      2056 64  31      GREENVILLE, SC   23:44 
2     LEE CONE       2044 73  68      LANDRUM, SC      26:45 
3     KENT JESPERSEN 2057 65  99      GREENVILLE, SC   28:27 


Female Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     NONIE HUDNALL  2152 71  102     SPARTANBURG, SC   28:36 
2     SUSANNE COX    2028 60  106     GREER, SC         28:45 
3     SUSAN HAMERSKY 2360 63  162     TAYLORS, SC       32:05 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.