Results For
United Community Bank 44th Reedy River Run

Greenville, SC 29601
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City             Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division             
                                                              Time    Time              Place                         
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================ ======= ======= ===== === ======== ==================== 
1     1    JAMES QUATTLEBAUM          M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:30:02 0:30:01 4:50  25  1        Male Overall         
2     3    JASON WEITZEL              M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:30:24 0:30:22 4:53  25  2        Male Overall         
3     1083 RICKY FLYNN                M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:30:58 0:30:56 4:59  34  3        Male Overall         
4     2    SANDY ROBERTS              M      RALEIGH, NC      0:32:53 0:32:51 5:18  33  4        Male Overall         
5     7    MATT KOPPENHEFFER          M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:36:37 0:36:34 5:53  40  5        Male Overall         
6     10   DANIEL MOSS                M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:36:52 0:36:49 5:56  40  6        Male Overall         
7     17   GEOFF MUSICK               M      CENTRAL, SC      0:36:55 0:36:53 5:56  31  7        Male Overall         
8     19   JOSH RUSH                  M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:37:12 0:37:10 5:59  26  8        Male Overall         
9     12   KYLE KUGLER                M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:37:20 0:37:18 6:01  35  9        Male Overall         
10    16   EMILY. FORNER              F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:37:31 0:37:28 6:02  24  1        Female Overall       
11    14   PORTER GRANT               F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:37:52 0:37:49 6:06  26  2        Female Overall       
12    13   MACKENZIE LOWE             F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:37:57 0:37:55 6:06  25  3        Female Overall       
13    23   KELLY WOODARD              F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:38:25 0:38:22 6:11  39  4        Female Overall       
14    20   CALIN SCHUMACHER           M      GAFFNEY, SC      0:39:48 0:39:45 6:24  27  10       Male Overall         
15    21   KORNELIA KOSTKA            F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:40:18 0:40:14 6:29  29  5        Female Overall       
16    116  ERIC SHEPPARD              M      PELZER, SC       0:40:17 0:40:14 6:29  17  11       Male Overall         
                                                                                        1        M1519                
17    31   PHILIPP ERLINGER           M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:40:26 0:40:21 6:30  25  12       Male Overall         
                                                                                        1        M2529                
18    55   GARY ROBERSON              M      PICKENS, SC      0:40:34 0:40:31 6:32  34  13       Male Overall         
                                                                                        1        M3034                
19    18   JAMIE CONNELLY             F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:41:06 0:41:02 6:37  23  6        Female Overall       
20    84   JASON JONES                M      EASLEY, SC       0:41:42 0:41:38 6:43  43  14       Male Overall         
                                                                                        1        Male Masters         
21    30   HARRY STATHAKIS            M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:41:47 0:41:41 6:43  23  15       Male Overall         
                                                                                        1        M2024                
22    90   BRYAN OGG                  M      MAULDIN, SC      0:42:04 0:42:01 6:46  40  16       Male Overall         
                                                                                        2        Male Masters         
23    11   GRIFFIN EUBANKS            M      LYMAN, SC        0:42:09 0:42:06 6:47  27  17       Male Overall         
                                                                                        2        M2529                
24    27   JONATHAN SAULS             M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:42:31 0:42:28 6:51  39  18       Male Overall         
                                                                                        1        M3539                
25    1538 KAREN BECKER               F      TRAVELERS REST   0:42:32 0:42:30 6:51  46  7        Female Overall       
26    28   ERIC CRAVEN                M      GREER, SC        0:42:42 0:42:33 6:51  52  19       Male Overall         
                                                                                        3        Male Masters         
27    85   DAVID BORISUK              M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:43:00 0:42:55 6:55  16  20       Male Overall         
                                                                                        2        M1519                
28    42   CASEY HAWTHORNE            M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:43:21 0:43:17 6:58  48  21       Male Overall         
                                                                                        4        Male Masters         
                                                                                        1        M4549                
29    149  ELLIOT TURNER              M      PELZER, SC       0:45:40 0:43:39 7:02  16  22       Male Overall         
                                                                                        3        M1519                
30    64   JB COCHRAN                 M      EASLEY, SC       0:44:31 0:44:25 7:09  40  23       Male Overall         
                                                                                        5        Male Masters         
                                                                                        1        M4044                
31    790  KATE COLWELL               F      ROEBUCK, SC      0:47:33 0:44:31 7:10  41  8        Female Overall       
32    1533 JORDAN JONES               M      SHARPSBURG, GA   0:44:38 0:44:34 7:11  35  24       Male Overall         
                                                                                        2        M3539                
33    38   SCOTT ZANNINI              M      TRAVELERS REST   0:44:45 0:44:40 7:12  44  25       Male Overall         
                                                                                        6        Male Masters         
                                                                                        2        M4044                
34    63   MATTHEW MACCARONI          M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:45:00 0:44:53 7:14  48  26       Male Overall         
                                                                                        7        Male Masters         
                                                                                        2        M4549                
35    83   DUSTIN SIDDLE              M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:45:24 0:45:16 7:18  35  27       Male Overall         
                                                                                        3        M3539                
36    114  CHRIS TEMPLES              M      PIEDMONT, SC     0:45:31 0:45:24 7:19  36  28       Male Overall         
                                                                                        4        M3539                
37    47   GREGG SEYMOUR              M      ANDERSON, SC     0:45:43 0:45:35 7:21  58  29       Male Overall         
                                                                                        8        Male Masters         
                                                                                        1        Male Grand Masters   
38    112  MARKUS WIMMER              M      GREER, SC        0:45:39 0:45:36 7:21  57  30       Male Overall         
                                                                                        9        Male Masters         
                                                                                        2        Male Grand Masters   
39    72   GEORGE SYKES               M      SPARTANBURG, SC  0:45:44 0:45:40 7:22  64  31       Male Overall         
                                                                                        10       Male Masters         
                                                                                        3        Male Grand Masters   
40    76   MEGHAN BAILEY              F      NAPLES, FL       0:45:56 0:45:49 7:23  42  9        Female Overall       
41    146  PATRICK BRICE              M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:45:54 0:45:51 7:23  39  32       Male Overall         
                                                                                        5        M3539                
42    399  MICHAEL HILDEBRAND         M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:47:52 0:45:52 7:23  44  34       Male Overall         
                                                                                        11       Male Masters         
                                                                                        3        M4044                
43    400  NOAH HILDEBRAND            M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:47:53 0:45:52 7:23  16  33       Male Overall         
                                                                                        4        M1519                
44    100  TAPP SKINNER               M      GREER, SC        0:45:58 0:45:53 7:24  58  35       Male Overall         
                                                                                        12       Male Masters         
                                                                                        4        Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        1        M5559                
45    185  JASON MCNAIR               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:47:04 0:46:00 7:25  50  36       Male Overall         
                                                                                        13       Male Masters         
                                                                                        5        Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        1        M5054                
46    96   YANNICK ORZAN              M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:46:17 0:46:12 7:27  59  37       Male Overall         
                                                                                        14       Male Masters         
                                                                                        6        Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        2        M5559                
47    177  JEB MALONEY                M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:47:38 0:46:33 7:30  29  38       Male Overall         
                                                                                        3        M2529                
48    153  HEATHER PROPP              F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:46:40 0:46:34 7:30  35  10       Female Overall       
49    178  ASHLEY BECK                F      EASLEY, SC       0:47:45 0:46:42 7:31  32  11       Female Overall       
                                                                                        1        F3034                
50    132  HALEY HARDWICK             F      ROCK HILL, SC    0:46:49 0:46:46 7:32  28  12       Female Overall       
                                                                                        1        F2529                
51    205  AUSTIN ADDESSI             M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:48:02 0:46:54 7:33  17  39       Male Overall         
                                                                                        5        M1519                
52    75   DAVID SWEENEY              M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:46:59 0:46:54 7:34  51  40       Male Overall         
                                                                                        15       Male Masters         
                                                                                        7        Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        2        M5054                
53    29   CHRIS KLEPPER              M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:47:07 0:47:02 7:35  31  41       Male Overall         
                                                                                        2        M3034                
54    119  ROBERT NETTLES             M      GREER, SC        0:47:12 0:47:05 7:35  44  42       Male Overall         
                                                                                        16       Male Masters         
                                                                                        4        M4044                
55    88   PAGE BRIDGES               F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:47:11 0:47:07 7:36  35  13       Female Overall       
                                                                                        1        F3539                
56    34   JOSEPH CHANDRL             M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:47:18 0:47:18 7:37  39  43       Male Overall         
                                                                                        6        M3539                
57    71   MICHAEL BUFF               M      GREER, SC        0:47:23 0:47:19 7:38  44  44       Male Overall         
                                                                                        17       Male Masters         
                                                                                        5        M4044                
58    99   WILL CLARK                 M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:47:31 0:47:22 7:38  33  45       Male Overall         
                                                                                        3        M3034                
59    317  GARY WILLINGHAM            M      PICKENS, SC      0:48:35 0:47:33 7:40  60  46       Male Overall         
                                                                                        18       Male Masters         
                                                                                        8        Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        1        M6064                
60    111  CHRIS DANIELLS             M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:47:41 0:47:34 7:40  45  47       Male Overall         
                                                                                        19       Male Masters         
                                                                                        3        M4549                
61    801  BRETT ROLLYSON             M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:50:51 0:47:41 7:41  56  48       Male Overall         
                                                                                        20       Male Masters         
                                                                                        9        Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        3        M5559                
62    125  ANTHONY RIGNEY             M      JACKSONVILLE, FL 0:47:51 0:47:42 7:41  55  49       Male Overall         
                                                                                        21       Male Masters         
                                                                                        10       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        4        M5559                
63    45   KEVIN GOEHRING             M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:48:00 0:47:56 7:43  59  50       Male Overall         
                                                                                        22       Male Masters         
                                                                                        11       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        5        M5559                
64    60   JEREMY ELLIOTT             M      GREER, SC        0:48:12 0:48:03 7:45  51  51       Male Overall         
                                                                                        23       Male Masters         
                                                                                        12       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        3        M5054                
65    296  ERIC GIRYLUK               M      EASLEY, SC       0:49:22 0:48:18 7:47  31  52       Male Overall         
                                                                                        4        M3034                
66    144  HELEN COX                  F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:48:35 0:48:29 7:49  58  14       Female Overall       
                                                                                        1        Female Masters       
67    447  KATIE MORGAN               F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:50:42 0:48:42 7:51  25  15       Female Overall       
                                                                                        2        F2529                
68    192  JOSHUA SMITH               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:49:52 0:48:44 7:51  44  53       Male Overall         
                                                                                        24       Male Masters         
                                                                                        6        M4044                
69    41   TIM CAIN                   M      GREER, SC        0:50:12 0:48:57 7:53  51  54       Male Overall         
                                                                                        25       Male Masters         
                                                                                        13       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        4        M5054                
70    129  MATT DAWE                  M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:49:02 0:48:57 7:53  44  55       Male Overall         
                                                                                        26       Male Masters         
                                                                                        7        M4044                
71    295  BRITNEY GIRYLUK            F      EASLEY, SC       0:50:12 0:49:09 7:55  30  16       Female Overall       
                                                                                        2        F3034                
72    162  MAYUMI JOURDAN             F      PIEDMONT, SC     0:49:19 0:49:15 7:56  41  17       Female Overall       
                                                                                        2        Female Masters       
73    168  RICHARD KNIGHT             M      REIDVILLE, SC    0:49:28 0:49:18 7:57  70  56       Male Overall         
                                                                                        27       Male Masters         
                                                                                        14       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        1        M7074                
74    66   MARK SPENCER               M      GREER, SC        0:49:24 0:49:21 7:57  49  57       Male Overall         
                                                                                        28       Male Masters         
                                                                                        4        M4549                
75    229  GREG SNELL                 M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:50:23 0:49:21 7:57  51  58       Male Overall         
                                                                                        29       Male Masters         
                                                                                        15       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        5        M5054                
76    154  LEE COOK                   M      GREER, SC        0:49:36 0:49:29 7:59  76  59       Male Overall         
                                                                                        30       Male Masters         
                                                                                        16       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        1        M7579                
77    241  RALPH LUGO                 M      JONESBOROUGH, TN 0:50:37 0:49:29 7:59  57  60       Male Overall         
                                                                                        31       Male Masters         
                                                                                        17       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        6        M5559                
78    67   JOE CLARK                  M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:49:42 0:49:35 7:59  39  61       Male Overall         
                                                                                        7        M3539                
79    328  BILL CARRY                 M      SPARTANBURG, SC  0:50:46 0:49:39 8:00  65  62       Male Overall         
                                                                                        32       Male Masters         
                                                                                        18       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        1        M6569                
80    1068 ADAM HAWTHORNE             M      GREER, SC        0:53:48 0:49:43 8:01  42  63       Male Overall         
                                                                                        34       Male Masters         
                                                                                        8        M4044                
81    104  JOHN FURNELL               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:49:45 0:49:43 8:01  56  64       Male Overall         
                                                                                        33       Male Masters         
                                                                                        19       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        7        M5559                
82    68   CHUCK DAMMAN               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:49:54 0:49:46 8:01  48  65       Male Overall         
                                                                                        35       Male Masters         
                                                                                        5        M4549                
83    223  DAVID HIGHSMITH            M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:50:50 0:49:48 8:01  68  66       Male Overall         
                                                                                        36       Male Masters         
                                                                                        20       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        2        M6569                
84    233  KYLE KELLEY                M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:51:01 0:49:54 8:03  34  67       Male Overall         
                                                                                        5        M3034                
85    165  DAVID HAHN                 M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:50:02 0:49:56 8:03  57  68       Male Overall         
                                                                                        37       Male Masters         
                                                                                        21       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        8        M5559                
86    164  GEORGE LUKE                M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:50:06 0:50:00 8:03  81  69       Male Overall         
                                                                                        38       Male Masters         
                                                                                        22       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        1        Male 80 and Older    
87    235  PETER DAVIS                M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:51:11 0:50:02 8:04  24  70       Male Overall         
                                                                                        2        M2024                
88    269  LARRY STOFER               M      GREER, SC        0:51:12 0:50:09 8:05  31  71       Male Overall         
                                                                                        6        M3034                
89    87   SHANNON KELLY              M      LIBERTY, SC      0:50:26 0:50:17 8:06  47  72       Male Overall         
                                                                                        39       Male Masters         
                                                                                        6        M4549                
90    194  BRAD BARNELL               M      GREENWOOD, SC    0:51:22 0:50:18 8:06  63  73       Male Overall         
                                                                                        40       Male Masters         
                                                                                        23       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        2        M6064                
91    1527 BOBBY RICHMOND             M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:50:29 0:50:22 8:07  45  74       Male Overall         
                                                                                        41       Male Masters         
                                                                                        7        M4549                
92    108  WILLIAM MARSHALL           M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:51:41 0:50:31 8:09  37  75       Male Overall         
                                                                                        8        M3539                
93    183  MATTHEW PAUTZ              M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:51:39 0:50:36 8:09  38  76       Male Overall         
                                                                                        9        M3539                
94    190  RANDY TRAVIS               M      LAWRENCEVILLE    0:51:50 0:50:38 8:10  59  77       Male Overall         
                                                                                        42       Male Masters         
                                                                                        24       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        9        M5559                
95    160  CAROL CASPARY              F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:50:48 0:50:41 8:10  61  18       Female Overall       
                                                                                        3        Female Masters       
96    186  ERIC FERRILL               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:51:49 0:50:44 8:10  41  78       Male Overall         
                                                                                        43       Male Masters         
                                                                                        9        M4044                
97    131  CLAIRE BLANTON             F      WILLIAMSTON, SC  0:51:57 0:50:51 8:12  45  19       Female Overall       
                                                                                        4        Female Masters       
                                                                                        1        F4549                
98    118  MATT MCPHEELY              M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:51:04 0:50:56 8:12  39  79       Male Overall         
                                                                                        10       M3539                
99    786  HEATHER REGISTER           F      BOILING SPRINGS  0:55:00 0:50:57 8:13  37  20       Female Overall       
                                                                                        2        F3539                
100   242  STACEY DEYOUNG             F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:52:00 0:50:58 8:13  51  21       Female Overall       
                                                                                        5        Female Masters       
                                                                                        1        Female Grand Masters 
101   179  MICHAEL RAMSEY             M      WAYNESVILLE, NC  0:52:08 0:51:01 8:13  53  80       Male Overall         
                                                                                        44       Male Masters         
                                                                                        25       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        6        M5054                
102   109  TOM WILD                   M      ANDERSON, SC     0:51:08 0:51:02 8:14  68  81       Male Overall         
                                                                                        45       Male Masters         
                                                                                        26       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        3        M6569                
103   193  BILL RODRIGUE              M      GREER, SC        0:52:16 0:51:07 8:14  64  82       Male Overall         
                                                                                        46       Male Masters         
                                                                                        27       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        3        M6064                
104   155  ROBERT MORSE               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:51:17 0:51:09 8:15  57  83       Male Overall         
                                                                                        47       Male Masters         
                                                                                        28       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        10       M5559                
105   1529 DAVID ODELL                M      PELZER, SC       0:52:31 0:51:28 8:18  57  84       Male Overall         
                                                                                        48       Male Masters         
                                                                                        29       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        11       M5559                
106   57   TYLER HARRIS               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:53:49 0:51:47 8:21  32  85       Male Overall         
                                                                                        7        M3034                
107   209  DEVIN PERKINS              M      TAYLORS, SC      0:53:12 0:51:55 8:22  33  86       Male Overall         
                                                                                        8        M3034                
108   115  ROBERT KNIGHT              M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:53:04 0:51:58 8:23  61  87       Male Overall         
                                                                                        49       Male Masters         
                                                                                        30       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        4        M6064                
109   237  MATT RAMPEY                M      DACULA, GA       0:53:16 0:52:02 8:23  45  88       Male Overall         
                                                                                        50       Male Masters         
                                                                                        8        M4549                
110   350  JOEL HARMON                M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:53:08 0:52:06 8:24  39  89       Male Overall         
                                                                                        11       M3539                
111   258  JENI ENJAIAN               F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:53:11 0:52:07 8:24  36  22       Female Overall       
                                                                                        3        F3539                
112   35   LIONEL ADAMS               M      CHARLESTON, SC   0:53:13 0:52:09 8:24  34  90       Male Overall         
                                                                                        10       M3034                
113   475  JOSHUA GREER               M      COLUMBIA, SC     0:54:16 0:52:09 8:24  31  91       Male Overall         
                                                                                        9        M3034                
114   453  ROBERT WYATT               M      GREER, SC        0:54:15 0:52:13 8:25  28  92       Male Overall         
                                                                                        4        M2529                
115   270  WAROT DHUMMAKUPT           M      TAYLORS, SC      0:53:29 0:52:20 8:26  36  93       Male Overall         
                                                                                        12       M3539                
116   69   ALEXANDER DUNFEE           M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:52:27 0:52:20 8:26  29  94       Male Overall         
                                                                                        5        M2529                
117   278  DAVID SUAREZ               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:53:33 0:52:25 8:27  55  95       Male Overall         
                                                                                        51       Male Masters         
                                                                                        31       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        12       M5559                
118   260  AARON GORDON               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:53:37 0:52:29 8:28  56  96       Male Overall         
                                                                                        52       Male Masters         
                                                                                        32       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        13       M5559                
119   113  EMILY HARRIS               F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:51:37 0:52:40 8:29  30  23       Female Overall       
                                                                                        3        F3034                
120   987  SARAH SCHWINKENDORF        F      EASLEY, SC       0:56:42 0:52:41 8:29  41  24       Female Overall       
                                                                                        6        Female Masters       
                                                                                        1        F4044                
121   268  TYLER MOORE                M      TAYLORS, SC      0:53:48 0:52:43 8:30  44  97       Male Overall         
                                                                                        53       Male Masters         
                                                                                        10       M4044                
122   313  BRIAN BRIDGES              M      FLETCHER, NC     0:53:56 0:52:43 8:30  51  98       Male Overall         
                                                                                        54       Male Masters         
                                                                                        33       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        7        M5054                
123   988  RYAN SCHWINKENDORF         M      EASLEY, SC       0:56:52 0:52:51 8:31  43  99       Male Overall         
                                                                                        55       Male Masters         
                                                                                        11       M4044                
124   189  BRIAN NORTON               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:53:56 0:52:52 8:31  50  100      Male Overall         
                                                                                        56       Male Masters         
                                                                                        34       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        8        M5054                
125   261  KATHLEEN SHEPPARD          F      PELZER, SC       0:54:02 0:52:58 8:32  44  25       Female Overall       
                                                                                        7        Female Masters       
                                                                                        2        F4044                
126   375  HOLLY BROWN                F      LAURENS, SC      0:55:01 0:53:00 8:32  34  26       Female Overall       
                                                                                        4        F3034                
127   271  BILL WISEMAN               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:54:15 0:53:05 8:33  68  101      Male Overall         
                                                                                        57       Male Masters         
                                                                                        35       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        4        M6569                
128   245  JACK DUFFY                 M      CENTRAL, SC      0:54:16 0:53:09 8:34  25  102      Male Overall         
                                                                                        6        M2529                
129   468  MARIE APPLEBY              F      TRAVELERS REST   0:55:21 0:53:18 8:35  59  27       Female Overall       
                                                                                        8        Female Masters       
                                                                                        2        Female Grand Masters 
130   227  TONY TOCCO                 M      EASLEY, SC       0:54:37 0:53:31 8:38  54  103      Male Overall         
                                                                                        58       Male Masters         
                                                                                        36       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        9        M5054                
131   455  BRENNAN BECK               M      EASLEY, SC       0:55:37 0:53:36 8:38  34  104      Male Overall         
                                                                                        11       M3034                
132   452  DANIEL WRAY                M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:55:43 0:53:36 8:38  30  105      Male Overall         
                                                                                        12       M3034                
133   333  GREG WOLF                  M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:54:41 0:53:40 8:39  49  106      Male Overall         
                                                                                        59       Male Masters         
                                                                                        9        M4549                
134   300  MARK ROLLINS               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:54:51 0:53:43 8:39  49  107      Male Overall         
                                                                                        60       Male Masters         
                                                                                        10       M4549                
135   80   GREG MRAZ                  M      SPARTANBURG, SC  0:53:49 0:53:43 8:39  39  108      Male Overall         
                                                                                        13       M3539                
136   1530 DANIEL LEFITZ              M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:55:50 0:53:44 8:40  59  109      Male Overall         
                                                                                        61       Male Masters         
                                                                                        37       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        14       M5559                
137   231  COURTNEY ARNDT             F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:54:56 0:53:50 8:40  25  28       Female Overall       
                                                                                        3        F2529                
138   376  ROBIN BEATON               F      SPARTANBURG, SC  0:55:55 0:53:52 8:41  51  29       Female Overall       
                                                                                        9        Female Masters       
                                                                                        3        Female Grand Masters 
139   130  VERNON RUTHERFORD          M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:53:58 0:53:52 8:41  65  110      Male Overall         
                                                                                        62       Male Masters         
                                                                                        38       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        5        M6569                
140   327  OSCAR GARCIA               M      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 0:55:04 0:53:53 8:41  41  111      Male Overall         
                                                                                        63       Male Masters         
                                                                                        12       M4044                
141   79   JASON ESPINOSA             M      INMAN, SC        0:54:05 0:53:54 8:41  37  112      Male Overall         
                                                                                        14       M3539                
142   314  YUKI HIROSE                F      CLEMSON, SC      0:55:00 0:53:54 8:41  38  30       Female Overall       
                                                                                        4        F3539                
143   228  WILL HUGHES                M      TAYLORS, SC      0:55:07 0:53:56 8:42  40  113      Male Overall         
                                                                                        64       Male Masters         
                                                                                        13       M4044                
144   479  LINDSAY GRASSO             F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:56:00 0:53:58 8:42  29  31       Female Overall       
                                                                                        4        F2529                
145   464  KARL STEFKA                M      GREER, SC        0:56:16 0:54:12 8:44  44  114      Male Overall         
                                                                                        65       Male Masters         
                                                                                        14       M4044                
146   262  ERIC PATCH                 M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:55:27 0:54:14 8:44  37  115      Male Overall         
                                                                                        15       M3539                
147   137  JEREMY BRICK               M      BELTON, SC       0:54:24 0:54:16 8:45  47  116      Male Overall         
                                                                                        66       Male Masters         
                                                                                        11       M4549                
148   608  ALAINA SCHNIPKE            F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:57:28 0:54:18 8:45  31  32       Female Overall       
                                                                                        5        F3034                
149   1542 KAREN PURVIS               F      LYMAN, SC        0:55:30 0:54:19 8:45  36  33       Female Overall       
                                                                                        5        F3539                
150   250  ANDREW GILBERT             M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:55:26 0:54:20 8:45  65  117      Male Overall         
                                                                                        67       Male Masters         
                                                                                        39       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        6        M6569                
151   286  MARIAN VISCHER             F      CLEMSON, SC      0:55:36 0:54:22 8:46  48  34       Female Overall       
                                                                                        10       Female Masters       
                                                                                        2        F4549                
152   169  JOHN HATFIELD              M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:54:34 0:54:26 8:46  61  118      Male Overall         
                                                                                        68       Male Masters         
                                                                                        40       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        5        M6064                
153   259  SUSAN TOY                  F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:55:32 0:54:28 8:47  63  35       Female Overall       
                                                                                        11       Female Masters       
                                                                                        4        Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        1        F6064                
154   386  ROBERT KILLERMANN          M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:56:40 0:54:30 8:47  55  119      Male Overall         
                                                                                        69       Male Masters         
                                                                                        41       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        15       M5559                
155   248  MARY STENHOUSE             F      ENSCHEDE, OV     0:55:37 0:54:32 8:47  44  36       Female Overall       
                                                                                        12       Female Masters       
                                                                                        3        F4044                
156   360  VICTORIA MICHAL            F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:56:37 0:54:34 8:48  59  37       Female Overall       
                                                                                        13       Female Masters       
                                                                                        5        Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        1        F5559                
157   311  RUSTY COPSEY               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:55:42 0:54:37 8:48  57  120      Male Overall         
                                                                                        70       Male Masters         
                                                                                        42       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        16       M5559                
158   277  LUKE PARRISH               M      EASLEY, SC       0:55:47 0:54:38 8:48  35  121      Male Overall         
                                                                                        16       M3539                
159   558  JASON GREENE               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:56:55 0:54:49 8:50  48  122      Male Overall         
                                                                                        71       Male Masters         
                                                                                        12       M4549                
160   182  GREG GOSSWEILER            M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:56:01 0:54:58 8:51  32  123      Male Overall         
                                                                                        13       M3034                
161   120  CRAIG BAILEY               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:54:59 0:54:59 8:52  57  124      Male Overall         
                                                                                        72       Male Masters         
                                                                                        43       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        17       M5559                
162   180  GARRISON MORRIS            M      TAYLORS, SC      0:56:07 0:54:59 8:52  36  125      Male Overall         
                                                                                        17       M3539                
163   434  BRIAN NYVALL               M      GREER, SC        0:57:10 0:55:05 8:53  36  126      Male Overall         
                                                                                        18       M3539                
164   363  PETE SCHLEPPHORST          M      EASLEY, SC       0:56:13 0:55:10 8:54  61  127      Male Overall         
                                                                                        73       Male Masters         
                                                                                        44       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        6        M6064                
165   411  STEPHANIE PAULING          F      GREER, SC        0:56:30 0:55:16 8:54  40  38       Female Overall       
                                                                                        14       Female Masters       
                                                                                        4        F4044                
166   184  TODD WUERFEL               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:56:26 0:55:17 8:55  57  128      Male Overall         
                                                                                        74       Male Masters         
                                                                                        45       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        18       M5559                
167   283  MICHAEL ADDESSI            M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:56:25 0:55:18 8:55  54  129      Male Overall         
                                                                                        75       Male Masters         
                                                                                        46       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        10       M5054                
168   392  JASON BOILEAU              M      NORTH AUGUSTA    0:57:20 0:55:19 8:55  42  130      Male Overall         
                                                                                        76       Male Masters         
                                                                                        15       M4044                
169   394  RENEE ROGERS               F      MAULDIN, SC      0:57:26 0:55:25 8:56  40  39       Female Overall       
                                                                                        15       Female Masters       
                                                                                        5        F4044                
170   305  LIUBOU SIMONOVICH          F      GREER, SC        0:56:44 0:55:44 8:59  30  40       Female Overall       
                                                                                        6        F3034                
171   679  RETT CROCKER               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:57:57 0:55:44 8:59  33  131      Male Overall         
                                                                                        14       M3034                
172   331  KRISTIN DENNIS             F      GREER, SC        0:57:08 0:55:55 9:01  35  41       Female Overall       
                                                                                        6        F3539                
173   1528 TANYA FENNINGTON           F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:57:11 0:55:55 9:01  49  42       Female Overall       
                                                                                        16       Female Masters       
                                                                                        3        F4549                
174   167  SHANE MEDFORD              M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:57:26 0:56:23 9:05  49  132      Male Overall         
                                                                                        77       Male Masters         
                                                                                        13       M4549                
175   175  WANDA BACHER               F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:57:35 0:56:30 9:06  27  43       Female Overall       
                                                                                        5        F2529                
176   674  LINDSEY CONNELLY           F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:59:45 0:56:34 9:07  26  44       Female Overall       
                                                                                        6        F2529                
177   578  MIKI NADA                  F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:59:43 0:56:42 9:08  47  45       Female Overall       
                                                                                        17       Female Masters       
                                                                                        4        F4549                
178   323  JARED JONES                M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:57:56 0:56:52 9:10  39  133      Male Overall         
                                                                                        19       M3539                
179   319  SIENA SEAL                 F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:57:59 0:56:54 9:10  14  46       Female Overall       
                                                                                        1        Female 1-14          
180   318  MICHAEL SEAL               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:58:06 0:57:01 9:11  45  134      Male Overall         
                                                                                        78       Male Masters         
                                                                                        14       M4549                
181   574  ADRIENNE WIMBROW           F      WILLIAMSTON, SC  1:00:08 0:57:01 9:11  36  47       Female Overall       
                                                                                        7        F3539                
182   1545 KARA RIEMER                F      HOUSTON, TX      1:00:21 0:57:10 9:13  51  48       Female Overall       
                                                                                        18       Female Masters       
                                                                                        6        Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        1        F5054                
183   244  BAILEY PLAYER              M      SMYRNA, GA       0:58:21 0:57:10 9:13  41  135      Male Overall         
                                                                                        79       Male Masters         
                                                                                        16       M4044                
184   357  STEVEN BRADY               M      EASLEY, SC       0:58:20 0:57:12 9:13  58  136      Male Overall         
                                                                                        80       Male Masters         
                                                                                        47       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        19       M5559                
185   675  KASIE GRANNER              F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:59:14 0:57:13 9:13  31  49       Female Overall       
                                                                                        7        F3034                
186   334  STEVE REESE                M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:58:23 0:57:15 9:14  50  137      Male Overall         
                                                                                        81       Male Masters         
                                                                                        48       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        11       M5054                
187   1540 SCOTT CARLEY               M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:58:29 0:57:16 9:14  37  138      Male Overall         
                                                                                        20       M3539                
188   156  KRISTI SOUTHERLAND         F      GRAY, GA         0:57:27 0:57:20 9:14  40  50       Female Overall       
                                                                                        19       Female Masters       
                                                                                        6        F4044                
189   933  LINNY MOORE                M      GREER, SC        1:01:29 0:57:24 9:15  74  139      Male Overall         
                                                                                        82       Male Masters         
                                                                                        49       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        2        M7074                
190   246  JESSICA DEAVER             F      CENTRAL, SC      0:58:35 0:57:28 9:16  27  51       Female Overall       
                                                                                        7        F2529                
191   362  JIRO NAGATOMI              M      CLEMSON, SC      0:57:31 0:57:31 9:16  51  140      Male Overall         
                                                                                        83       Male Masters         
                                                                                        50       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        12       M5054                
192   307  CHERYL HICKS               F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:58:38 0:57:35 9:17  39  52       Female Overall       
                                                                                        8        F3539                
193   723  ARIANA GILBERT             F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:59:53 0:57:36 9:17  26  53       Female Overall       
                                                                                        8        F2529                
194   395  MARY ANN CLELAND           F      SPARTANBURG, SC  0:59:45 0:57:41 9:18  45  54       Female Overall       
                                                                                        20       Female Masters       
                                                                                        5        F4549                
195   74   MARIA KUGLER               F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:58:47 0:57:41 9:18  34  55       Female Overall       
                                                                                        8        F3034                
196   171  KATELYN KELLEY             F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:58:48 0:57:42 9:18  30  56       Female Overall       
                                                                                        9        F3034                
197   407  AUSTIN SEARIGHT            M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:00:01 0:57:45 9:19  24  141      Male Overall         
                                                                                        3        M2024                
198   586  ETHAN SCHAEFFER            M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:00:50 0:57:47 9:19  28  142      Male Overall         
                                                                                        7        M2529                
199   303  CHRISTINE BOONE            F      CLEMSON, SC      0:58:54 0:57:52 9:20  42  57       Female Overall       
                                                                                        21       Female Masters       
                                                                                        7        F4044                
200   969  AMANDA WADE                F      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 1:01:56 0:57:57 9:20  29  58       Female Overall       
                                                                                        9        F2529                
201   638  SARAH HUNT                 F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:01:03 0:58:01 9:21  39  59       Female Overall       
                                                                                        9        F3539                
202   450  EUGENE UNGER               M      MAULDIN, SC      1:00:08 0:58:06 9:22  50  143      Male Overall         
                                                                                        84       Male Masters         
                                                                                        51       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        13       M5054                
203   596  CHRISTIAN DIBERT           M      GREENWOOD, SC    1:01:10 0:58:07 9:22  26  144      Male Overall         
                                                                                        8        M2529                
204   595  KATIE DIBERT               F      GREENWOOD, SC    1:01:10 0:58:08 9:22  25  60       Female Overall       
                                                                                        10       F2529                
205   565  THOMAS GREENE              M      TAYLORS, SC      1:00:11 0:58:11 9:23  59  145      Male Overall         
                                                                                        85       Male Masters         
                                                                                        52       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        20       M5559                
206   681  JEFF MULLIKEN              M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:01:15 0:58:12 9:23  55  146      Male Overall         
                                                                                        86       Male Masters         
                                                                                        53       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        21       M5559                
207   297  LANE PORTER                M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:59:25 0:58:16 9:23  56  147      Male Overall         
                                                                                        87       Male Masters         
                                                                                        54       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        22       M5559                
208   388  KATHRYN DAVÉ              F      TAYLORS, SC      1:00:21 0:58:18 9:24  32  61       Female Overall       
                                                                                        10       F3034                
209   517  TRAVIS MONTGOMERY          M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:00:28 0:58:19 9:24  36  148      Male Overall         
                                                                                        21       M3539                
210   201  MICHAEL SALOMONE           M      HENDERSONVILLE   0:59:22 0:58:21 9:24  56  149      Male Overall         
                                                                                        88       Male Masters         
                                                                                        55       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        23       M5559                
211   687  LANDON SEARIGHT            M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:00:37 0:58:21 9:24  16  150      Male Overall         
                                                                                        6        M1519                
212   367  SCOTT KENNEDY              M      TRAVELERS REST   0:59:31 0:58:23 9:25  67  151      Male Overall         
                                                                                        89       Male Masters         
                                                                                        56       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        7        M6569                
213   414  FANY MORALES               F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:00:33 0:58:27 9:25  45  62       Female Overall       
                                                                                        22       Female Masters       
                                                                                        6        F4549                
214   831  SYDNEY MYERS               F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:02:38 0:58:33 9:26  21  63       Female Overall       
                                                                                        1        F2024                
215   157  LARA KNIGHT                F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:59:39 0:58:35 9:26  40  64       Female Overall       
                                                                                        23       Female Masters       
                                                                                        8        F4044                
216   832  MICHAEL MARTIN             M      TAYLORS, SC      1:02:40 0:58:35 9:27  48  152      Male Overall         
                                                                                        90       Male Masters         
                                                                                        15       M4549                
217   208  NEIL PURVIS                M      LYMAN, SC        0:59:46 0:58:36 9:27  39  153      Male Overall         
                                                                                        22       M3539                
218   181  KACEY HALL                 F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 0:59:42 0:58:39 9:27  30  65       Female Overall       
                                                                                        11       F3034                
219   279  BRETT MELLOR               M      CHESNEE, SC      0:59:51 0:58:40 9:27  34  154      Male Overall         
                                                                                        15       M3034                
220   436  CHRISTINE LOUIS            F      AURORA, OH       1:00:45 0:58:40 9:27  57  66       Female Overall       
                                                                                        24       Female Masters       
                                                                                        7        Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        2        F5559                
221   247  STEPHANIE GATES            F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:59:56 0:58:41 9:27  37  67       Female Overall       
                                                                                        10       F3539                
222   254  LARRY BERNARD              M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:59:50 0:58:45 9:28  58  155      Male Overall         
                                                                                        91       Male Masters         
                                                                                        57       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        24       M5559                
223   993  DUSTY STRONG               M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:03:04 0:58:45 9:28  68  156      Male Overall         
                                                                                        92       Male Masters         
                                                                                        58       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        8        M6569                
224   406  DONNY SEARIGHT             M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:01:04 0:58:49 9:29  54  157      Male Overall         
                                                                                        93       Male Masters         
                                                                                        59       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        14       M5054                
225   81   DAVID TREECE               M      SPARTANBURG, SC  0:58:56 0:58:51 9:29  37  158      Male Overall         
                                                                                        23       M3539                
226   1061 NANCY HWANG                F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:02:52 0:58:51 9:29  54  68       Female Overall       
                                                                                        25       Female Masters       
                                                                                        8        Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        2        F5054                
227   1537 LYNNDSEE STOCKTON          F      MAULDIN, SC      1:01:01 0:58:52 9:29  33  69       Female Overall       
                                                                                        12       F3034                
228   443  KATE MILLER                F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:02:58 0:58:53 9:29  33  70       Female Overall       
                                                                                        13       F3034                
229   280  TERESA HRUBALA             F      GREENVILLE, SC   0:59:59 0:58:56 9:30  53  71       Female Overall       
                                                                                        26       Female Masters       
                                                                                        9        Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        3        F5054                
230   253  WAYNE BOYNTON              M      LOXAHATCHEE, FL  0:59:59 0:58:57 9:30  76  159      Male Overall         
                                                                                        94       Male Masters         
                                                                                        60       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        2        M7579                
231   1084 CHAD KOGLIN                M      RICHMOND, MI     1:02:07 0:58:58 9:30  52  160      Male Overall         
                                                                                        95       Male Masters         
                                                                                        61       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        15       M5054                
232   854  STEVE HARRISON             M      PELZER, SC       1:02:04 0:59:02 9:31  65  161      Male Overall         
                                                                                        96       Male Masters         
                                                                                        62       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        9        M6569                
233   498  KAAREL HAMERSKY            M      TAYLORS, SC      1:01:15 0:59:08 9:32  64  162      Male Overall         
                                                                                        97       Male Masters         
                                                                                        63       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        7        M6064                
234   860  PATTI BUBAN                F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:02:13 0:59:08 9:32  57  72       Female Overall       
                                                                                        27       Female Masters       
                                                                                        10       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        3        F5559                
235   861  GREG BUBAN                 M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:02:15 0:59:10 9:32  62  163      Male Overall         
                                                                                        98       Male Masters         
                                                                                        64       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        8        M6064                
236   320  JESSICA BAKER              F      EASLEY, SC       1:00:15 0:59:12 9:32  37  73       Female Overall       
                                                                                        11       F3539                
237   1030 WADE BARNETT               M      BURNSVILLE, NC   1:03:18 0:59:18 9:33  67  164      Male Overall         
                                                                                        99       Male Masters         
                                                                                        65       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        10       M6569                
238   281  JOHN HENRY                 M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:00:39 0:59:36 9:36  62  165      Male Overall         
                                                                                        100      Male Masters         
                                                                                        66       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        9        M6064                
239   135  PATRICK MALONEY            M      GREENVILLE, SC   0:59:47 0:59:37 9:37  55  166      Male Overall         
                                                                                        101      Male Masters         
                                                                                        67       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        25       M5559                
240   1543 JIM DAY                    M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:01:40 0:59:39 9:37  53  167      Male Overall         
                                                                                        102      Male Masters         
                                                                                        68       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        16       M5054                
241   389  LEIGHANN MARKALUNAS        F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:01:50 0:59:45 9:38  52  74       Female Overall       
                                                                                        28       Female Masters       
                                                                                        11       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        4        F5054                
242   390  TOM MARKALUNAS             M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:01:52 0:59:46 9:38  52  168      Male Overall         
                                                                                        103      Male Masters         
                                                                                        69       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        17       M5054                
243   370  SHIRLEY SMITH              F      EASLEY, SC       1:00:52 0:59:46 9:38  62  75       Female Overall       
                                                                                        29       Female Masters       
                                                                                        12       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        2        F6064                
244   533  HELEN REETZ                F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:01:51 0:59:47 9:38  65  76       Female Overall       
                                                                                        30       Female Masters       
                                                                                        13       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        1        F6569                
245   310  NICK GATES                 M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:01:04 0:59:49 9:38  38  169      Male Overall         
                                                                                        24       M3539                
246   306  JEFF THOMAS                M      GREER, SC        1:01:06 1:00:00 9:40  39  170      Male Overall         
                                                                                        26       M3539                
247   833  MATT MCDONALD              M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:04:16 1:00:00 9:40  37  171      Male Overall         
                                                                                        25       M3539                
248   840  JAMIE GILLENWATER          F      TAYLORS, SC      1:04:25 1:00:06 9:41  34  77       Female Overall       
                                                                                        14       F3034                
249   459  ROBBIE CHAMPAGNE           M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:02:17 1:00:10 9:42  26  172      Male Overall         
                                                                                        9        M2529                
250   78   PATRICK GAINES             M      TAYLORS, SC      1:01:16 1:00:12 9:42  48  173      Male Overall         
                                                                                        104      Male Masters         
                                                                                        16       M4549                
251   384  MORGAN REYNOLDS            F      PIEDMONT, SC     1:02:29 1:00:25 9:44  22  78       Female Overall       
                                                                                        2        F2024                
252   863  PHILIP BRICE JR            M      LONG ISLAND CITY 1:04:36 1:00:26 9:44  39  174      Male Overall         
                                                                                        27       M3539                
253   858  ROBERT MASSEY              M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:04:37 1:00:27 9:45  39  175      Male Overall         
                                                                                        28       M3539                
254   612  BRETT ROBBINS              M      GREER, SC        1:03:44 1:00:31 9:45  38  176      Male Overall         
                                                                                        29       M3539                
255   418  PETRA CHARBONNEAU          F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:02:39 1:00:37 9:46  56  79       Female Overall       
                                                                                        31       Female Masters       
                                                                                        14       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        4        F5559                
256   686  MEGAN SEARIGHT             F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:03:04 1:00:48 9:48  26  80       Female Overall       
                                                                                        11       F2529                
257   454  JEANNIE CRAIG              F      SENECA, SC       1:02:51 1:00:49 9:48  56  81       Female Overall       
                                                                                        32       Female Masters       
                                                                                        15       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        5        F5559                
258   429  LARRY NORRIS               M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:02:55 1:00:50 9:48  67  177      Male Overall         
                                                                                        105      Male Masters         
                                                                                        70       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        11       M6569                
259   410  KIP CONNOR                 M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:02:59 1:00:55 9:49  71  178      Male Overall         
                                                                                        106      Male Masters         
                                                                                        71       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        3        M7074                
260   276  NATHAN WILLIAMS            M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:02:11 1:01:05 9:51  43  179      Male Overall         
                                                                                        107      Male Masters         
                                                                                        17       M4044                
261   299  BOB CLARY                  M      MAULDIN, SC      1:02:10 1:01:09 9:51  60  180      Male Overall         
                                                                                        108      Male Masters         
                                                                                        72       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        10       M6064                
262   382  JOHN FRANKS                M      SUMMERVILLE, SC  1:03:19 1:01:11 9:52  68  181      Male Overall         
                                                                                        109      Male Masters         
                                                                                        73       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        12       M6569                
263   606  GRETCHEN TAYLOR            F      GREER, SC        1:04:21 1:01:17 9:53  40  82       Female Overall       
                                                                                        33       Female Masters       
                                                                                        9        F4044                
264   992  PAT STRONG                 F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:05:42 1:01:22 9:54  65  83       Female Overall       
                                                                                        34       Female Masters       
                                                                                        16       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        2        F6569                
265   239  CHRISTA JONES              F      SPARTANBURG, SC  1:02:27 1:01:23 9:54  42  84       Female Overall       
                                                                                        35       Female Masters       
                                                                                        10       F4044                
266   456  BEKAH SCHWANBECK           F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:03:27 1:01:23 9:54  35  85       Female Overall       
                                                                                        12       F3539                
267   581  SANDI HARDAWAY             F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:03:42 1:01:24 9:54  72  86       Female Overall       
                                                                                        36       Female Masters       
                                                                                        17       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        1        F7074                
268   460  SARAH HARRIS               F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:03:27 1:01:25 9:54  26  87       Female Overall       
                                                                                        12       F2529                
269   348  CHRIS FARINELLA            M      GREER, SC        1:03:35 1:01:27 9:54  65  182      Male Overall         
                                                                                        110      Male Masters         
                                                                                        74       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        13       M6569                
270   1544 ALESSIA BASSO              F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:03:46 1:01:37 9:56  42  88       Female Overall       
                                                                                        37       Female Masters       
                                                                                        11       F4044                
271   916  LAUREN CONNELLY            F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:05:50 1:01:49 9:58  26  89       Female Overall       
                                                                                        13       F2529                
272   371  AMANDA VANDEPOL            F      GREER, SC        1:04:02 1:01:53 9:58  44  90       Female Overall       
                                                                                        38       Female Masters       
                                                                                        12       F4044                
273   364  VIRGINIA WOOD              F      SPARTANBURG, SC  1:04:04 1:01:59 9:59  40  91       Female Overall       
                                                                                        39       Female Masters       
                                                                                        13       F4044                
274   701  WILLIAM EDWARDS            M      SPARTANBURG, SC  1:05:18 1:02:14 10:02 57  183      Male Overall         
                                                                                        111      Male Masters         
                                                                                        75       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        26       M5559                
275   587  SARANYA KAUFMAN            F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:05:27 1:02:16 10:02 55  92       Female Overall       
                                                                                        40       Female Masters       
                                                                                        18       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        6        F5559                
276   1531 MALLORY WHITE              F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:05:26 1:02:21 10:03 35  93       Female Overall       
                                                                                        13       F3539                
277   964  KRIS SWICK                 F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:06:27 1:02:25 10:04 49  94       Female Overall       
                                                                                        41       Female Masters       
                                                                                        7        F4549                
278   430  JERRY PRINGLE              M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:04:52 1:02:42 10:06 58  184      Male Overall         
                                                                                        112      Male Masters         
                                                                                        76       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        27       M5559                
279   585  JESSICA ZANNINI            F      TRAVELERS REST   1:05:57 1:02:57 10:09 45  95       Female Overall       
                                                                                        42       Female Masters       
                                                                                        8        F4549                
280   1018 DAN RUNDLE                 M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:07:04 1:02:59 10:09 38  185      Male Overall         
                                                                                        30       M3539                
281   572  HANNAH KRENZER             F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:06:01 1:02:59 10:09 33  96       Female Overall       
                                                                                        15       F3034                
282   1019 C. RUNDLE                  F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:07:05 1:03:00 10:09 11  97       Female Overall       
                                                                                        2        Female 1-14          
283   487  MICHAEL LILLER             M      GREER, SC        1:04:17 1:03:06 10:10 31  186      Male Overall         
                                                                                        16       M3034                
284   881  VERONICA TORRES            F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:05:10 1:03:07 10:10 42  98       Female Overall       
                                                                                        43       Female Masters       
                                                                                        14       F4044                
285   206  LINDSAY JASIONOWSKI        F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:04:20 1:03:08 10:10 32  99       Female Overall       
                                                                                        16       F3034                
286   849  MIKE COOTER                M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:07:21 1:03:09 10:11 54  187      Male Overall         
                                                                                        113      Male Masters         
                                                                                        77       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        18       M5054                
287   501  SARAH TOMASHEFSKI          F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:06:23 1:03:12 10:11 31  100      Female Overall       
                                                                                        17       F3034                
288   215  DANNY HOY                  M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:04:25 1:03:16 10:12 37  188      Male Overall         
                                                                                        31       M3539                
289   653  KEITH ROURK                M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:06:34 1:03:25 10:13 50  189      Male Overall         
                                                                                        114      Male Masters         
                                                                                        78       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        19       M5054                
290   224  ARNE ANDERSON              M      GREER, SC        1:07:42 1:03:28 10:14 62  190      Male Overall         
                                                                                        115      Male Masters         
                                                                                        79       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        11       M6064                
291   401  TRACEY COOK                F      GREER, SC        1:05:36 1:03:32 10:14 54  101      Female Overall       
                                                                                        44       Female Masters       
                                                                                        19       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        5        F5054                
292   1085 MICHELE KOGLIN             F      RICHMOND, MI     1:07:00 1:03:51 10:18 51  102      Female Overall       
                                                                                        45       Female Masters       
                                                                                        20       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        6        F5054                
293   516  JOEL JOHNSON               M      GREER, SC        1:06:05 1:03:55 10:18 52  191      Male Overall         
                                                                                        116      Male Masters         
                                                                                        80       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        20       M5054                
294   735  CHAD GREEN                 M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:07:08 1:03:57 10:18 44  192      Male Overall         
                                                                                        117      Male Masters         
                                                                                        18       M4044                
295   939  DESIREE LAWLESS            F      SPARTANBURGG, SC 1:08:12 1:04:06 10:20 52  103      Female Overall       
                                                                                        46       Female Masters       
                                                                                        21       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        7        F5054                
296   405  LYDIA BROWN                F      PIEDMONT, SC     1:07:10 1:04:07 10:20 57  104      Female Overall       
                                                                                        47       Female Masters       
                                                                                        22       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        7        F5559                
297   65   PETER BROWN                M      PIEDMONT, SC     1:07:10 1:04:09 10:20 55  193      Male Overall         
                                                                                        118      Male Masters         
                                                                                        81       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        28       M5559                
298   451  DAWN GREGORY               F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:07:18 1:04:12 10:21 59  105      Female Overall       
                                                                                        48       Female Masters       
                                                                                        23       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        8        F5559                
299   6    PRICE ST. CLAIR            M      BOONE, NC        1:07:29 1:04:24 10:23 21  194      Male Overall         
                                                                                        4        M2024                
300   696  JANICE HINNANT             F      TAYLORS, SC      1:07:36 1:04:35 10:25 59  106      Female Overall       
                                                                                        49       Female Masters       
                                                                                        24       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        9        F5559                
301   437  MICHAEL KASHA              M      ANDERSON, SC     1:06:44 1:04:40 10:25 76  195      Male Overall         
                                                                                        119      Male Masters         
                                                                                        82       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        3        M7579                
302   379  LINDA WIELOCH              F      PICKENS, SC      1:06:48 1:04:43 10:26 64  107      Female Overall       
                                                                                        50       Female Masters       
                                                                                        25       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        3        F6064                
303   274  ANDY DAVIS                 M      TAYLORS, SC      1:05:59 1:04:46 10:26 56  196      Male Overall         
                                                                                        120      Male Masters         
                                                                                        83       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        29       M5559                
304   508  RICHARD KNOX               M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:08:05 1:04:56 10:28 64  197      Male Overall         
                                                                                        121      Male Masters         
                                                                                        84       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        12       M6064                
305   605  RENEE MCMAHON              F      EASLEY, SC       1:08:04 1:04:57 10:28 55  108      Female Overall       
                                                                                        51       Female Masters       
                                                                                        26       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        10       F5559                
306   1532 GARY JOHNSON               M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:08:07 1:05:04 10:29 58  198      Male Overall         
                                                                                        122      Male Masters         
                                                                                        85       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        30       M5559                
307   339  MICHAEL BURCHETT           M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:06:16 1:05:10 10:30 56  199      Male Overall         
                                                                                        123      Male Masters         
                                                                                        86       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        31       M5559                
308   564  BRAD SIMMONS               M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:07:27 1:05:16 10:31 58  200      Male Overall         
                                                                                        124      Male Masters         
                                                                                        87       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        32       M5559                
309   742  STEVE MCMANUS              M      COLORADO SPRINGS 1:08:42 1:05:30 10:33 54  201      Male Overall         
                                                                                        125      Male Masters         
                                                                                        88       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        21       M5054                
310   304  GORDON BOONE               M      CLEMSON, SC      1:06:33 1:05:31 10:34 44  202      Male Overall         
                                                                                        126      Male Masters         
                                                                                        19       M4044                
311   462  GARY EICHELBERGER          M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:07:37 1:05:34 10:34 49  203      Male Overall         
                                                                                        127      Male Masters         
                                                                                        17       M4549                
312   442  ERIN ADDOTTA               F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:07:48 1:05:41 10:35 41  109      Female Overall       
                                                                                        52       Female Masters       
                                                                                        15       F4044                
313   1039 JAMES HORNE                M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:10:07 1:06:01 10:39 73  204      Male Overall         
                                                                                        128      Male Masters         
                                                                                        89       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        4        M7074                
314   425  HENRI BARROS               M      GREER, SC        1:08:25 1:06:20 10:42 53  205      Male Overall         
                                                                                        129      Male Masters         
                                                                                        90       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        22       M5054                
315   426  CHRIS WICKWARE             M      ANDERSON, SC     1:08:23 1:06:21 10:42 48  206      Male Overall         
                                                                                        130      Male Masters         
                                                                                        18       M4549                
316   507  MEREDITH RICE              F      EASLEY, SC       1:09:30 1:06:25 10:42 29  110      Female Overall       
                                                                                        14       F2529                
317   1534 AMY AUSTIN                 F      BELTON, SC       1:10:39 1:06:32 10:43 51  111      Female Overall       
                                                                                        53       Female Masters       
                                                                                        27       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        8        F5054                
318   1546 TERUO OGAWA                M      EASLEY, SC       1:09:46 1:06:32 10:44 50  207      Male Overall         
                                                                                        131      Male Masters         
                                                                                        91       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        23       M5054                
319   142  VINCENT BIENISH            M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:07:47 1:06:37 10:44 53  208      Male Overall         
                                                                                        132      Male Masters         
                                                                                        92       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        24       M5054                
320   979  KAREN IRBY                 F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:10:39 1:06:37 10:44 48  112      Female Overall       
                                                                                        54       Female Masters       
                                                                                        9        F4549                
321   522  MICHAEL SPIRES             M      MAULDIN, SC      1:08:52 1:06:43 10:45 36  209      Male Overall         
                                                                                        32       M3539                
322   921  RICHARD UPCHURCH           M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:11:02 1:06:48 10:46 48  210      Male Overall         
                                                                                        133      Male Masters         
                                                                                        19       M4549                
323   359  KEN MATTHEWS               M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:08:01 1:06:49 10:46 64  211      Male Overall         
                                                                                        134      Male Masters         
                                                                                        93       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        13       M6064                
324   825  LAURA LEDUC                F      PIEDMONT, SC     1:10:57 1:06:55 10:47 47  113      Female Overall       
                                                                                        55       Female Masters       
                                                                                        10       F4549                
325   428  MARY KOPPENHEFFER          F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:09:02 1:06:55 10:47 70  114      Female Overall       
                                                                                        56       Female Masters       
                                                                                        28       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        2        F7074                
326   457  MARGARET ROTH              F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:10:57 1:06:56 10:47 48  115      Female Overall       
                                                                                        57       Female Masters       
                                                                                        11       F4549                
327   255  KEVIN STEPHENSON           M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:08:15 1:07:01 10:48 49  212      Male Overall         
                                                                                        135      Male Masters         
                                                                                        20       M4549                
328   888  ANGIE LYKO                 F      PELZER, SC       1:11:14 1:07:10 10:50 57  116      Female Overall       
                                                                                        58       Female Masters       
                                                                                        29       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        11       F5559                
329   827  Anonymous Participant      M                       1:11:22 1:07:15 10:50 62  213      Male Overall         
                                                                                        136      Male Masters         
                                                                                        94       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        14       M6064                
330   846  ALAN SMITH                 M      JACKSONVILLE, FL 1:11:19 1:07:16 10:50 56  214      Male Overall         
                                                                                        137      Male Masters         
                                                                                        95       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        33       M5559                
331   329  MELISSA GRICE              F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:08:37 1:07:26 10:52 34  117      Female Overall       
                                                                                        18       F3034                
332   575  TONYA SMITH                F      PELZER, SC       1:09:40 1:07:29 10:53 48  118      Female Overall       
                                                                                        59       Female Masters       
                                                                                        12       F4549                
333   952  LAUREN ELLISON             F      GREER, SC        1:11:36 1:07:31 10:53 27  119      Female Overall       
                                                                                        15       F2529                
334   597  TAMARA HEMINGWAY           F      TAMASSEE, SC     1:10:43 1:07:34 10:54 56  120      Female Overall       
                                                                                        60       Female Masters       
                                                                                        30       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        12       F5559                
335   598  DAVID HARTSON              M      TAMASSEE, SC     1:10:43 1:07:35 10:54 53  215      Male Overall         
                                                                                        138      Male Masters         
                                                                                        96       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        25       M5054                
336   704  SUZY WALLIN                F      ATHENS, GA       1:10:40 1:07:36 10:54 48  121      Female Overall       
                                                                                        61       Female Masters       
                                                                                        13       F4549                
337   727  GABE MORRIS                M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:09:45 1:07:38 10:54 17  216      Male Overall         
                                                                                        7        M1519                
338   656  JOHN MOORE                 M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:11:53 1:07:49 10:56 57  217      Male Overall         
                                                                                        139      Male Masters         
                                                                                        97       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        34       M5559                
339   427  BETH GRUMBLES              F      EASLEY, SC       1:10:56 1:07:54 10:57 61  122      Female Overall       
                                                                                        62       Female Masters       
                                                                                        31       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        4        F6064                
340   610  NANCY ANDERSON             F      SPARTANBURG, SC  1:10:58 1:07:56 10:57 71  123      Female Overall       
                                                                                        63       Female Masters       
                                                                                        32       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        3        F7074                
341   599  LISA MCCARTY               F      BOILING SPRINGS  1:11:11 1:08:08 10:59 46  124      Female Overall       
                                                                                        64       Female Masters       
                                                                                        14       F4549                
342   573  JACK HENDERSON             M      EASLEY, SC       1:11:18 1:08:08 10:59 55  218      Male Overall         
                                                                                        140      Male Masters         
                                                                                        98       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        35       M5559                
343   463  BO KELLY                   M      PICKENS, SC      1:10:17 1:08:15 11:00 45  219      Male Overall         
                                                                                        141      Male Masters         
                                                                                        21       M4549                
344   309  BRENT MOISTER              M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:12:31 1:08:22 11:01 42  220      Male Overall         
                                                                                        142      Male Masters         
                                                                                        20       M4044                
345   818  TRACY MOISTER              F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:12:32 1:08:22 11:01 41  125      Female Overall       
                                                                                        65       Female Masters       
                                                                                        16       F4044                
346   726  RODNEY COX                 M      GREER, SC        1:11:34 1:08:27 11:02 63  221      Male Overall         
                                                                                        143      Male Masters         
                                                                                        99       Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        15       M6064                
347   733  SHAWN CARPENTER            M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:11:37 1:08:27 11:02 33  222      Male Overall         
                                                                                        17       M3034                
348   917  SONYA SHEPHERD             F      GRAY COURT, SC   1:12:42 1:08:27 11:02 66  126      Female Overall       
                                                                                        66       Female Masters       
                                                                                        33       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        3        F6569                
349   822  MIKE PEDIGO                M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:13:00 1:09:00 11:07 70  223      Male Overall         
                                                                                        144      Male Masters         
                                                                                        100      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        5        M7074                
350   841  KELLIE JOHNSTON            F      BREVARD, NC      1:13:12 1:09:05 11:08 31  127      Female Overall       
                                                                                        19       F3034                
351   842  MICHAEL JOHNSTON           M      BREVARD, NC      1:13:13 1:09:06 11:08 31  224      Male Overall         
                                                                                        18       M3034                
352   835  COREY MORRISON             M      BLACKSBURG, SC   1:13:11 1:09:08 11:09 39  225      Male Overall         
                                                                                        33       M3539                
353   836  MEZZALINA DEJONGH          F      GREER, SC        1:13:12 1:09:09 11:09 46  128      Female Overall       
                                                                                        67       Female Masters       
                                                                                        15       F4549                
354   799  POLLY KENNEDY              F      INMAN, SC        1:13:21 1:09:12 11:09 35  129      Female Overall       
                                                                                        14       F3539                
355   890  ALEXIS WILSON              F      GREER, SC        1:13:35 1:09:27 11:12 24  130      Female Overall       
                                                                                        3        F2024                
356   461  CHAD RAYNES                M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:12:46 1:09:34 11:13 48  226      Male Overall         
                                                                                        145      Male Masters         
                                                                                        22       M4549                
357   441  LORRIE RAYNES              F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:12:46 1:09:34 11:13 50  131      Female Overall       
                                                                                        68       Female Masters       
                                                                                        34       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        9        F5054                
358   413  CHAD VANDEPOL              M      GREER, SC        1:11:43 1:09:35 11:13 45  227      Male Overall         
                                                                                        146      Male Masters         
                                                                                        23       M4549                
359   776  LINDA HOLLIDAY             F      EASLEY, SC       1:13:42 1:09:41 11:14 54  132      Female Overall       
                                                                                        69       Female Masters       
                                                                                        35       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        10       F5054                
360   662  MARY BIEBEL                F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:12:48 1:09:43 11:14 68  133      Female Overall       
                                                                                        70       Female Masters       
                                                                                        36       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        4        F6569                
361   805  RANDY OLIVER               M      ANDERSON, SC     1:13:57 1:09:47 11:15 61  228      Male Overall         
                                                                                        147      Male Masters         
                                                                                        101      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        16       M6064                
362   470  STEFANIE MCKINNEY-HOLLIDAY F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:11:58 1:09:49 11:15 51  134      Female Overall       
                                                                                        71       Female Masters       
                                                                                        37       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        11       F5054                
363   349  ANDREW LENICH              M      BETHESDA, MD     1:10:57 1:09:55 11:16 52  229      Male Overall         
                                                                                        148      Male Masters         
                                                                                        102      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        26       M5054                
364   691  LAURA JUBA                 F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:13:05 1:09:59 11:17 34  135      Female Overall       
                                                                                        20       F3034                
365   623  CAROL HIGHSMITH            F      FORT KNOX, KY    1:13:06 1:10:00 11:17 64  136      Female Overall       
                                                                                        72       Female Masters       
                                                                                        38       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        5        F6064                
366   621  BARBARA BLANTON            F      GREER, SC        1:13:07 1:10:04 11:18 64  137      Female Overall       
                                                                                        73       Female Masters       
                                                                                        39       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        6        F6064                
367   632  KATY LENTZ                 F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:13:18 1:10:05 11:18 40  138      Female Overall       
                                                                                        74       Female Masters       
                                                                                        17       F4044                
368   337  EMILY MILLER               F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:11:27 1:10:12 11:19 40  139      Female Overall       
                                                                                        75       Female Masters       
                                                                                        18       F4044                
369   730  FRED BLEVINS               M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:13:29 1:10:16 11:20 41  230      Male Overall         
                                                                                        149      Male Masters         
                                                                                        21       M4044                
370   1539 JARED CARBONE              M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:12:26 1:10:23 11:21 44  231      Male Overall         
                                                                                        150      Male Masters         
                                                                                        22       M4044                
371   618  DOUG STOUT                 M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:13:34 1:10:33 11:22 52  232      Male Overall         
                                                                                        151      Male Masters         
                                                                                        103      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        27       M5054                
372   710  BAMBI ANTHONY              F      EASLEY, SC       1:13:39 1:10:35 11:23 42  140      Female Overall       
                                                                                        76       Female Masters       
                                                                                        19       F4044                
373   857  KATHRYN ST. DENIS          F      EASLEY, SC       1:14:40 1:10:36 11:23 53  141      Female Overall       
                                                                                        77       Female Masters       
                                                                                        40       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        12       F5054                
374   787  TAMMY WILMOT               F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:14:46 1:10:43 11:24 40  142      Female Overall       
                                                                                        78       Female Masters       
                                                                                        20       F4044                
375   798  JAN COX                    F      GREER, SC        1:14:52 1:10:49 11:25 56  143      Female Overall       
                                                                                        79       Female Masters       
                                                                                        41       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        13       F5559                
376   431  THOMASINA LINDSEY          F      ANDERSON, SC     1:13:00 1:10:51 11:25 53  144      Female Overall       
                                                                                        80       Female Masters       
                                                                                        42       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        13       F5054                
377   554  JAMES PRUITTE              M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:13:09 1:11:05 11:28 68  233      Male Overall         
                                                                                        152      Male Masters         
                                                                                        104      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        14       M6569                
378   315  MONICA KELLY               F      LIBERTY, SC      1:12:13 1:11:05 11:28 47  145      Female Overall       
                                                                                        81       Female Masters       
                                                                                        16       F4549                
379   633  LINDSEY PIEPER             F      PELZER, SC       1:14:09 1:11:07 11:28 37  146      Female Overall       
                                                                                        15       F3539                
380   626  ELLEN SUAREZ               F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:15:36 1:11:32 11:32 50  147      Female Overall       
                                                                                        82       Female Masters       
                                                                                        43       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        14       F5054                
381   796  MIKE MCDONOUGH             M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:15:50 1:11:41 11:33 63  234      Male Overall         
                                                                                        153      Male Masters         
                                                                                        105      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        17       M6064                
382   912  LISA CRISP                 F      PICKENS, SC      1:15:43 1:11:41 11:33 54  148      Female Overall       
                                                                                        83       Female Masters       
                                                                                        44       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        15       F5054                
383   651  MICHELLE MCDONOUGH         F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:15:58 1:11:46 11:34 35  149      Female Overall       
                                                                                        16       F3539                
384   658  CHRIS PATTERSON            M      SPARTANBURG, SC  1:14:50 1:11:47 11:34 53  235      Male Overall         
                                                                                        154      Male Masters         
                                                                                        106      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        28       M5054                
385   1064 WELDON HUMPHREYS           M      GREENWOOD, SC    1:15:55 1:11:48 11:34 78  236      Male Overall         
                                                                                        155      Male Masters         
                                                                                        107      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        4        M7579                
386   847  BOBBI SMITH                F      JACKSONVILLE, FL 1:15:56 1:11:53 11:35 54  150      Female Overall       
                                                                                        84       Female Masters       
                                                                                        45       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        16       F5054                
387   678  JESSICA CROCKER            F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:15:20 1:12:07 11:38 32  151      Female Overall       
                                                                                        21       F3034                
388   1031 LISA BARNETT               F      BURNSVILLE, NC   1:16:35 1:12:36 11:42 52  152      Female Overall       
                                                                                        85       Female Masters       
                                                                                        46       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        17       F5054                
389   577  MELANIE BEARDEN            F      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 1:15:40 1:12:39 11:43 56  153      Female Overall       
                                                                                        86       Female Masters       
                                                                                        47       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        14       F5559                
390   728  COLLEEN TULLY              F      CHARLOTTE, NC    1:15:42 1:12:40 11:43 32  154      Female Overall       
                                                                                        22       F3034                
391   729  JULIA WATKINS              F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:15:44 1:12:42 11:43 29  155      Female Overall       
                                                                                        16       F2529                
392   897  VIVIANA HURTADO            F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:12:58 1:12:58 11:46 37  156      Female Overall       
                                                                                        17       F3539                
393   422  RUSS RINEHART              M      TAYLORS, SC      1:15:12 1:13:07 11:47 52  237      Male Overall         
                                                                                        156      Male Masters         
                                                                                        108      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        29       M5054                
394   655  CINDY GARTEN               F      EASLEY, SC       1:16:28 1:13:22 11:50 55  157      Female Overall       
                                                                                        87       Female Masters       
                                                                                        48       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        15       F5559                
395   433  JOHN BLANTON               M      GREER, SC        1:15:32 1:13:25 11:50 66  238      Male Overall         
                                                                                        157      Male Masters         
                                                                                        109      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        15       M6569                
396   898  BRANDI MARSHALL            F      GREER, SC        1:17:34 1:13:33 11:51 35  158      Female Overall       
                                                                                        18       F3539                
397   641  JOYCE RASBERRY             F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:17:09 1:13:59 11:56 78  159      Female Overall       
                                                                                        88       Female Masters       
                                                                                        49       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        1        F7579                
398   625  JOAN MULVIHILL             F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:17:13 1:14:05 11:56 76  160      Female Overall       
                                                                                        89       Female Masters       
                                                                                        50       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        2        F7579                
399   471  JAMES HOLLIDAY             M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:16:21 1:14:13 11:58 53  239      Male Overall         
                                                                                        158      Male Masters         
                                                                                        110      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        30       M5054                
400   466  CHRIS BLACKWELL            M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:18:24 1:14:17 11:58 37  240      Male Overall         
                                                                                        34       M3539                
401   850  KRYSTIAN BLACKWELL         F      GREER, SC        1:18:24 1:14:17 11:59 34  161      Female Overall       
                                                                                        23       F3034                
402   657  BETH PATTERSON             F      SPARTANBURG, SC  1:17:27 1:14:23 11:59 52  162      Female Overall       
                                                                                        90       Female Masters       
                                                                                        51       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        18       F5054                
403   713  NIKKI LINDSEY              F      ANDERSON, SC     1:17:42 1:14:36 12:01 40  163      Female Overall       
                                                                                        91       Female Masters       
                                                                                        21       F4044                
404   826  CASSIDY PAUTZ              F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:18:43 1:14:37 12:02 30  164      Female Overall       
                                                                                        24       F3034                
405   974  KELLY OWINGS               F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:18:39 1:14:38 12:02 44  165      Female Overall       
                                                                                        92       Female Masters       
                                                                                        22       F4044                
406   975  R. OWINGS                  M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:18:40 1:14:38 12:02 12  241      Male Overall         
                                                                                        1        Male 1-14            
407   1536 ASHLEY SMITH               F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:17:58 1:14:48 12:03 34  166      Female Overall       
                                                                                        25       F3034                
408   1535 DAVID SMITH                M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:17:58 1:14:49 12:04 32  242      Male Overall         
                                                                                        19       M3034                
409   1547 LAURA TEMPLES              F      PIEDMONT, SC     1:18:57 1:14:55 12:05 37  167      Female Overall       
                                                                                        19       F3539                
410   695  LINDA SCOTT                F      FLAT ROCK, NC    1:18:01 1:14:55 12:05 56  168      Female Overall       
                                                                                        93       Female Masters       
                                                                                        52       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        16       F5559                
411   635  ROSIE JORDAN               F      EASLEY, SC       1:29:40 1:15:05 12:06 69  169      Female Overall       
                                                                                        94       Female Masters       
                                                                                        53       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        5        F6569                
412   795  ERIC HUTCHISON             M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:19:12 1:15:07 12:07 33  243      Male Overall         
                                                                                        20       M3034                
413   812  BETH HARDEN                F      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 1:19:16 1:15:10 12:07 53  170      Female Overall       
                                                                                        95       Female Masters       
                                                                                        54       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        19       F5054                
414   838  TAMMY GORDON               F      TAYLORS, SC      1:19:31 1:15:14 12:08 60  171      Female Overall       
                                                                                        96       Female Masters       
                                                                                        55       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        7        F6064                
415   999  ALLEN STROUD               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:19:32 1:15:20 12:09 46  244      Male Overall         
                                                                                        159      Male Masters         
                                                                                        24       M4549                
416   967  KRISTY WILSON              F      GREER, SC        1:19:35 1:15:27 12:10 45  172      Female Overall       
                                                                                        97       Female Masters       
                                                                                        17       F4549                
417   609  COREY MCCURRY              M      WAXHAW, NC       1:16:46 1:15:36 12:11 42  245      Male Overall         
                                                                                        160      Male Masters         
                                                                                        23       M4044                
418   1036 BILL BLASK                 M      EASLEY, SC       1:19:03 1:15:51 12:14 85  246      Male Overall         
                                                                                        161      Male Masters         
                                                                                        111      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        2        Male 80 and Older    
419   631  MELISSA HARRISON           F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:19:02 1:15:54 12:14 43  173      Female Overall       
                                                                                        98       Female Masters       
                                                                                        23       F4044                
420   928  MICHELLE LOCKE             F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:20:15 1:16:00 12:15 53  174      Female Overall       
                                                                                        99       Female Masters       
                                                                                        56       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        20       F5054                
421   947  CATHY SAVAGE               F      DENVER, NC       1:20:25 1:16:21 12:18 70  175      Female Overall       
                                                                                        100      Female Masters       
                                                                                        57       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        4        F7074                
422   594  STEPHANIE THURSTON         F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:19:36 1:16:34 12:21 38  176      Female Overall       
                                                                                        20       F3539                
423   945  NADINE MCCALLUM            F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:20:12 1:16:57 12:24 56  177      Female Overall       
                                                                                        101      Female Masters       
                                                                                        58       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        17       F5559                
424   649  LAURA MILLER               F      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 1:21:09 1:17:05 12:25 33  178      Female Overall       
                                                                                        26       F3034                
425   794  ALANNA LUZIER              F      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 1:21:10 1:17:06 12:26 31  179      Female Overall       
                                                                                        27       F3034                
426   630  ALICE MELCHER              F      TRAVELERS REST   1:20:26 1:17:19 12:28 56  180      Female Overall       
                                                                                        102      Female Masters       
                                                                                        59       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        18       F5559                
427   859  MICHELLE BEVILACQUA        F      EASLEY, SC       1:21:28 1:17:29 12:29 53  181      Female Overall       
                                                                                        103      Female Masters       
                                                                                        60       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        21       F5054                
428   512  DANIELLE WATKINS           F      MOORE, SC        1:19:39 1:17:29 12:29 41  182      Female Overall       
                                                                                        104      Female Masters       
                                                                                        24       F4044                
429   931  ROBERT DILL                M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:21:53 1:17:30 12:30 58  247      Male Overall         
                                                                                        162      Male Masters         
                                                                                        112      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        36       M5559                
430   659  MIMI HUNT                  F      SENECA, SC       1:20:45 1:17:38 12:31 61  183      Female Overall       
                                                                                        105      Female Masters       
                                                                                        61       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        8        F6064                
431   474  KELLY HERD                 F      TAYLORS, SC      1:19:45 1:17:39 12:31 34  184      Female Overall       
                                                                                        29       F3034                
432   234  JENNIFER DARLAK            F      PIEDMONT, SC     1:18:52 1:17:39 12:31 33  185      Female Overall       
                                                                                        28       F3034                
433   1011 MARGARET GILL              F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:22:02 1:17:46 12:32 52  186      Female Overall       
                                                                                        106      Female Masters       
                                                                                        62       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        22       F5054                
434   644  JULIA BOTSKO               F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:21:01 1:17:53 12:33 48  187      Female Overall       
                                                                                        107      Female Masters       
                                                                                        18       F4549                
435   905  EUGENE THOMPSON            M      POWDER SPRINGS   1:22:30 1:18:17 12:37 53  248      Male Overall         
                                                                                        163      Male Masters         
                                                                                        113      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        31       M5054                
436   366  NANCY BARRETT              F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:22:30 1:18:18 12:37 50  188      Female Overall       
                                                                                        108      Female Masters       
                                                                                        63       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        23       F5054                
437   666  KEITH BLACK                M      MOORE, SC        1:21:41 1:18:36 12:40 57  249      Male Overall         
                                                                                        164      Male Masters         
                                                                                        114      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        37       M5559                
438   663  MATTHEW BLACK              M      RALEIGH, NC      1:21:42 1:18:36 12:40 30  250      Male Overall         
                                                                                        21       M3034                
439   665  JOSHUA BLACK               M      CHARLOTTE, NC    1:21:42 1:18:36 12:40 26  251      Male Overall         
                                                                                        10       M2529                
440   650  CHELSIE GREENWAY           F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:22:41 1:18:37 12:40 30  189      Female Overall       
                                                                                        30       F3034                
441   667  DANIEL BLACK               M      MOORE, SC        1:21:43 1:18:37 12:40 33  252      Male Overall         
                                                                                        22       M3034                
442   823  JOAN THOMPSON              F      GREER, SC        1:22:45 1:18:42 12:41 75  190      Female Overall       
                                                                                        109      Female Masters       
                                                                                        64       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        3        F7579                
443   766  LOU ANN AHERON             F      FLAT ROCK, NC    1:21:53 1:18:47 12:42 60  191      Female Overall       
                                                                                        110      Female Masters       
                                                                                        65       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        9        F6064                
444   866  KARINA BOVENDER            F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:22:03 1:18:51 12:43 40  192      Female Overall       
                                                                                        111      Female Masters       
                                                                                        25       F4044                
445   829  SARAH CHAMPAGNE            F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:23:05 1:19:02 12:44 27  193      Female Overall       
                                                                                        17       F2529                
446   982  TRACY BLANCHARD            F      PELZER, SC       1:23:17 1:19:03 12:45 44  194      Female Overall       
                                                                                        112      Female Masters       
                                                                                        26       F4044                
447   808  BRANDON LATHAM             M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:23:05 1:19:04 12:45 41  253      Male Overall         
                                                                                        165      Male Masters         
                                                                                        24       M4044                
448   769  DAWN BORDERS               F      GREER, SC        1:34:35 1:19:13 12:46 38  195      Female Overall       
                                                                                        21       F3539                
449   1055 KEN KERSHNER               M      ANDERSON, SC     1:23:26 1:19:20 12:47 49  254      Male Overall         
                                                                                        166      Male Masters         
                                                                                        25       M4549                
450   941  HANNAH PRITCHETT           F      EASLEY, SC       1:20:32 1:19:21 12:47 29  196      Female Overall       
                                                                                        18       F2529                
451   813  CHRIS WALDROP              M      TRAVELERS REST   1:23:42 1:19:36 12:50 51  255      Male Overall         
                                                                                        167      Male Masters         
                                                                                        115      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        32       M5054                
452   685  LISA SEARIGHT              F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:24:06 1:20:03 12:54 52  197      Female Overall       
                                                                                        113      Female Masters       
                                                                                        66       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        24       F5054                
453   739  CATHERINE MCQUAID          F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:23:55 1:20:52 13:02 43  198      Female Overall       
                                                                                        114      Female Masters       
                                                                                        27       F4044                
454   1082 MATTHEW LILLY              M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:25:41 1:21:30 13:08 49  256      Male Overall         
                                                                                        168      Male Masters         
                                                                                        26       M4549                
455   711  ROBERT ANTHONY             M      EASLEY, SC       1:24:50 1:21:46 13:11 45  257      Male Overall         
                                                                                        169      Male Masters         
                                                                                        27       M4549                
456   1079 SARAH MOYER                F      MAULDIN, SC      1:26:05 1:22:56 13:22 42  199      Female Overall       
                                                                                        115      Female Masters       
                                                                                        28       F4044                
457   1078 WILLIAM CLARK              M      MAULDIN, SC      1:26:05 1:22:56 13:22 51  258      Male Overall         
                                                                                        170      Male Masters         
                                                                                        116      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        33       M5054                
458   664  MARIA BLACK                F      RALEIGH, NC      1:26:30 1:23:17 13:25 30  200      Female Overall       
                                                                                        31       F3034                
459   668  JACQUELINE BLACK           F      MOORE, SC        1:26:31 1:23:17 13:26 31  201      Female Overall       
                                                                                        32       F3034                
460   800  AMBER PLAYER               F      SMYRNA, GA       1:27:29 1:23:20 13:26 41  202      Female Overall       
                                                                                        116      Female Masters       
                                                                                        29       F4044                
461   654  MARY WILLIAMS              F      SPARTANBURG, SC  1:26:43 1:23:31 13:28 32  203      Female Overall       
                                                                                        33       F3034                
462   699  JERROLD BURGESS            M      FORT MILL, SC    1:28:26 1:24:05 13:33 72  259      Male Overall         
                                                                                        171      Male Masters         
                                                                                        117      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        6        M7074                
463   584  ANNE BROOKS                F      SALEM, SC        1:27:38 1:24:32 13:38 79  204      Female Overall       
                                                                                        117      Female Masters       
                                                                                        67       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        4        F7579                
464   779  THERESA NEUBURGER          F      PIEDMONT, SC     1:28:46 1:24:40 13:39 50  205      Female Overall       
                                                                                        118      Female Masters       
                                                                                        68       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        25       F5054                
465   816  BARBARA HAVEL              F      GREER, SC        1:29:31 1:25:19 13:45 69  206      Female Overall       
                                                                                        119      Female Masters       
                                                                                        69       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        6        F6569                
466   706  ROB LEVER                  M      LEXINGTON, SC    1:28:29 1:25:29 13:47 41  260      Male Overall         
                                                                                        172      Male Masters         
                                                                                        25       M4044                
467   763  WAYNE AGUREN               M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:27:49 1:25:31 13:47 80  261      Male Overall         
                                                                                        173      Male Masters         
                                                                                        118      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        3        Male 80 and Older    
468   1072 LYNN HENDRICKS             F      EASLEY, SC       1:29:51 1:25:49 13:50 49  207      Female Overall       
                                                                                        120      Female Masters       
                                                                                        19       F4549                
469   821  SUSAN PEDIGO               F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:30:05 1:26:04 13:52 60  208      Female Overall       
                                                                                        121      Female Masters       
                                                                                        70       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        10       F6064                
470   788  INGRID CHRISTENSEN         F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:30:12 1:26:04 13:53 47  209      Female Overall       
                                                                                        122      Female Masters       
                                                                                        20       F4549                
471   1006 LINDA THOMPSON             F      EASLEY, SC       1:30:30 1:26:24 13:56 55  210      Female Overall       
                                                                                        123      Female Masters       
                                                                                        71       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        19       F5559                
472   926  BILL KLINE                 M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:31:10 1:26:59 14:01 72  262      Male Overall         
                                                                                        174      Male Masters         
                                                                                        119      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        7        M7074                
473   718  RONALD FERRILL             M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:30:14 1:27:00 14:01 76  263      Male Overall         
                                                                                        175      Male Masters         
                                                                                        120      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        5        M7579                
474   792  TOM HALL                   M      FREDERICKSBURG   1:31:25 1:27:05 14:02 62  264      Male Overall         
                                                                                        176      Male Masters         
                                                                                        121      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        18       M6064                
475   639  KELLI GERHARDT             F      SPARTANBURG, SC  1:30:20 1:27:10 14:03 36  211      Female Overall       
                                                                                        22       F3539                
476   757  LISA CASSELL               F      SPARTANBURG, SC  1:30:44 1:27:41 14:08 49  212      Female Overall       
                                                                                        124      Female Masters       
                                                                                        21       F4549                
477   1029 KAETLYN LEVER              F      LEXINGTON, SC    1:31:10 1:28:09 14:13 16  213      Female Overall       
                                                                                        1        F1519                
478   725  AYLA BROWN                 F      DUNCAN, SC       1:30:25 1:28:10 14:13 27  214      Female Overall       
                                                                                        19       F2529                
479   891  LISA SUMMEY                F      SPARTANBURG, SC  1:32:13 1:28:12 14:13 49  215      Female Overall       
                                                                                        125      Female Masters       
                                                                                        22       F4549                
480   732  GINNY PACK                 F      ANDERSON, SC     1:31:28 1:28:20 14:14 21  216      Female Overall       
                                                                                        4        F2024                
481   737  JACOB BURNS                M      NORTH AUGUSTA    1:31:29 1:28:22 14:15 23  265      Male Overall         
                                                                                        5        M2024                
482   640  DEANN BENEDICT             F      SPARTANBURG, SC  1:31:34 1:28:24 14:15 47  217      Female Overall       
                                                                                        126      Female Masters       
                                                                                        23       F4549                
483   777  ZAYSHAW SAWYER             F      LAWRENCEVILLE    1:31:51 1:28:41 14:18 48  218      Female Overall       
                                                                                        127      Female Masters       
                                                                                        24       F4549                
484   782  AUDREY JACKSON             F      INMAN, SC        1:33:20 1:29:06 14:22 27  219      Female Overall       
                                                                                        20       F2529                
485   381  JEFF BURGESS               M      FORT MILL, SC    1:33:43 1:29:22 14:24 52  266      Male Overall         
                                                                                        177      Male Masters         
                                                                                        122      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        34       M5054                
486   549  ASHLEY WYNNE               F      WOODRUFF, SC     1:31:34 1:29:22 14:24 34  220      Female Overall       
                                                                                        34       F3034                
487   767  AMANDA WILLIAMS            F      BELTON, SC       1:32:57 1:29:49 14:29 34  221      Female Overall       
                                                                                        35       F3034                
488   1041 KIM RHODES                 F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:34:06 1:29:50 14:29 50  222      Female Overall       
                                                                                        128      Female Masters       
                                                                                        72       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        26       F5054                
489   879  JOSEPH PIWTORAK            M      GREER, SC        1:34:49 1:30:44 14:38 41  267      Male Overall         
                                                                                        178      Male Masters         
                                                                                        26       M4044                
490   784  JENNY LEDTKE               F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:36:56 1:32:40 14:56 60  223      Female Overall       
                                                                                        129      Female Masters       
                                                                                        73       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        11       F6064                
491   736  CATH BONGIORNO             F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:37:41 1:33:22 15:03 56  224      Female Overall       
                                                                                        130      Female Masters       
                                                                                        74       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        20       F5559                
492   1043 LACY HALSTEAD              F      PIEDMONT, SC     1:38:23 1:34:11 15:11 30  225      Female Overall       
                                                                                        36       F3034                
493   629  ALLEN PELLETT              M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:38:33 1:34:18 15:12 54  268      Male Overall         
                                                                                        179      Male Masters         
                                                                                        123      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        35       M5054                
494   814  RICH GRIMM                 M      TRAVELERS REST   1:40:13 1:36:11 15:30 61  269      Male Overall         
                                                                                        180      Male Masters         
                                                                                        124      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        19       M6064                
495   1035 BRYAN HUNTER               M      MAULDIN, SC      1:40:39 1:36:20 15:32 65  270      Male Overall         
                                                                                        181      Male Masters         
                                                                                        125      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        16       M6569                
496   708  PATRICIA GEORGE            F      TAYLORS, SC      1:39:44 1:36:33 15:34 55  226      Female Overall       
                                                                                        131      Female Masters       
                                                                                        75       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        21       F5559                
497   773  JOAN TRAVIS                F      LAWRENCEVILLE    1:48:39 1:45:30 17:01 62  227      Female Overall       
                                                                                        132      Female Masters       
                                                                                        76       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        12       F6064                
498   1053 CELESTE MITCHELL           F      PELZER, SC       1:51:23 1:47:13 17:17 31  228      Female Overall       
                                                                                        37       F3034                
499   1054 STEPHANIE WINFREE          F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:51:55 1:47:45 17:22 42  229      Female Overall       
                                                                                        133      Female Masters       
                                                                                        30       F4044                
500   1060 DEBBIE TUSSEY              F      GRAY COURT, SC   1:51:57 1:47:46 17:22 52  230      Female Overall       
                                                                                        134      Female Masters       
                                                                                        77       Female Grand Masters 
                                                                                        27       F5054                
501   703  GEORGE COLLINS             M      TAYLORS, SC      1:53:17 1:50:10 17:46 75  271      Male Overall         
                                                                                        182      Male Masters         
                                                                                        126      Male Grand Masters   
                                                                                        6        M7579                


Male Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     JAMES QUATTLEBAUM 1    25  1       GREENVILLE, SC   30:02 
2     JASON WEITZEL     3    25  2       GREENVILLE, SC   30:24 
3     RICKY FLYNN       1083 34  3       GREENVILLE, SC   30:58 
4     SANDY ROBERTS     2    33  4       RALEIGH, NC      32:53 
5     MATT KOPPENHEFFER 7    40  5       GREENVILLE, SC   36:37 
6     DANIEL MOSS       10   40  6       GREENVILLE, SC   36:52 
7     GEOFF MUSICK      17   31  7       CENTRAL, SC      36:55 
8     JOSH RUSH         19   26  8       GREENVILLE, SC   37:12 
9     KYLE KUGLER       12   35  9       GREENVILLE, SC   37:20 
10    CALIN SCHUMACHER  20   27  14      GAFFNEY, SC      39:48 


Female Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     EMILY. FORNER   16   24  10      GREENVILLE, SC   37:31 
2     PORTER GRANT    14   26  11      GREENVILLE, SC   37:52 
3     MACKENZIE LOWE  13   25  12      GREENVILLE, SC   37:57 
4     KELLY WOODARD   23   39  13      GREENVILLE, SC   38:25 
5     KORNELIA KOSTKA 21   29  15      GREENVILLE, SC   40:18 
6     JAMIE CONNELLY  18   23  19      GREENVILLE, SC   41:06 
7     KAREN BECKER    1538 46  25      TRAVELERS REST   42:32 
8     KATE COLWELL    790  41  31      ROEBUCK, SC      47:33 
9     MEGHAN BAILEY   76   42  40      NAPLES, FL       45:56 
10    HEATHER PROPP   153  35  48      GREENVILLE, SC   46:40 


Male Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     JASON JONES 84  43  20      EASLEY, SC    41:42 
2     BRYAN OGG   90  40  22      MAULDIN, SC   42:04 
3     ERIC CRAVEN 28  52  26      GREER, SC     42:42 


Female Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     HELEN COX      144 58  66      GREENVILLE, SC     48:35 
2     MAYUMI JOURDAN 162 41  72      PIEDMONT, SC       49:19 
3     CAROL CASPARY  160 61  95      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   50:48 


Male Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     GREGG SEYMOUR 47  58  37      ANDERSON, SC      45:43 
2     MARKUS WIMMER 112 57  38      GREER, SC         45:39 
3     GEORGE SYKES  72  64  39      SPARTANBURG, SC   45:44 


Female Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     STACEY DEYOUNG 242 51  100     GREENVILLE, SC    52:00 
2     MARIE APPLEBY  468 59  129     TRAVELERS REST    55:21 
3     ROBIN BEATON   376 51  138     SPARTANBURG, SC   55:55 


Male 1-14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     R. OWINGS 975 12  406     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   1:14:38 


Female 1-14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     SIENA SEAL 319  14  179     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   56:54   
2     C. RUNDLE  1019 11  282     GREENVILLE, SC     1:03:00 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     ERIC SHEPPARD 116 17  16      PELZER, SC       40:14 
2     DAVID BORISUK 85  16  27      GREENVILLE, SC   42:55 
3     ELLIOT TURNER 149 16  29      PELZER, SC       43:39 


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     KAETLYN LEVER 1029 16  477     LEXINGTON, SC   1:28:09 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     HARRY STATHAKIS 30  23  21      GREENVILLE, SC     41:41 
2     PETER DAVIS     235 24  87      GREENVILLE, SC     50:02 
3     AUSTIN SEARIGHT 407 24  197     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   57:45 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     SYDNEY MYERS    831 21  214     GREENVILLE, SC   58:33   
2     MORGAN REYNOLDS 384 22  251     PIEDMONT, SC     1:00:25 
3     ALEXIS WILSON   890 24  355     GREER, SC        1:09:27 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     PHILIPP ERLINGER 31  25  17      GREENVILLE, SC   40:21 
2     GRIFFIN EUBANKS  11  27  23      LYMAN, SC        42:06 
3     JEB MALONEY      177 29  47      GREENVILLE, SC   46:33 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     HALEY HARDWICK 132 28  50      ROCK HILL, SC      46:46 
2     KATIE MORGAN   447 25  67      GREENVILLE, SC     48:42 
3     COURTNEY ARNDT 231 25  137     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   53:50 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     GARY ROBERSON 55  34  18      PICKENS, SC      40:31 
2     CHRIS KLEPPER 29  31  53      GREENVILLE, SC   47:02 
3     WILL CLARK    99  33  58      GREENVILLE, SC   47:22 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     ASHLEY BECK     178 32  49      EASLEY, SC         46:42 
2     BRITNEY GIRYLUK 295 30  71      EASLEY, SC         49:09 
3     EMILY HARRIS    113 30  119     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   52:40 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     JONATHAN SAULS 27   39  24      GREENVILLE, SC   42:28 
2     JORDAN JONES   1533 35  32      SHARPSBURG, GA   44:34 
3     DUSTIN SIDDLE  83   35  35      GREENVILLE, SC   45:16 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     PAGE BRIDGES     88  35  55      GREENVILLE, SC    47:07 
2     HEATHER REGISTER 786 37  99      BOILING SPRINGS   50:57 
3     JENI ENJAIAN     258 36  111     GREENVILLE, SC    52:07 


Male 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     JB COCHRAN         64  40  30      EASLEY, SC       44:25 
2     SCOTT ZANNINI      38  44  33      TRAVELERS REST   44:40 
3     MICHAEL HILDEBRAND 399 44  42      GREENVILLE, SC   45:52 


Female 40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     SARAH SCHWINKENDORF 987 41  120     EASLEY, SC     52:41 
2     KATHLEEN SHEPPARD   261 44  125     PELZER, SC     52:58 
3     MARY STENHOUSE      248 44  155     ENSCHEDE, OV   54:32 


Male 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     CASEY HAWTHORNE   42  48  28      GREENVILLE, SC   43:17 
2     MATTHEW MACCARONI 63  48  34      GREENVILLE, SC   44:53 
3     CHRIS DANIELLS    111 45  60      GREENVILLE, SC   47:34 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     CLAIRE BLANTON   131  45  97      WILLIAMSTON, SC    50:51 
2     MARIAN VISCHER   286  48  151     CLEMSON, SC        54:22 
3     TANYA FENNINGTON 1528 49  173     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   55:55 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     JASON MCNAIR   185 50  45      GREENVILLE, SC   46:00 
2     DAVID SWEENEY  75  51  52      GREENVILLE, SC   46:54 
3     JEREMY ELLIOTT 60  51  64      GREER, SC        48:03 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     KARA RIEMER    1545 51  182     HOUSTON, TX        57:10 
2     NANCY HWANG    1061 54  226     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   58:51 
3     TERESA HRUBALA 280  53  229     GREENVILLE, SC     58:56 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     TAPP SKINNER   100 58  44      GREER, SC        45:53 
2     YANNICK ORZAN  96  59  46      GREENVILLE, SC   46:12 
3     BRETT ROLLYSON 801 56  61      GREENVILLE, SC   47:41 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     VICTORIA MICHAL 360 59  156     GREENVILLE, SC   54:34 
2     CHRISTINE LOUIS 436 57  220     AURORA, OH       58:40 
3     PATTI BUBAN     860 57  234     GREENVILLE, SC   59:08 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     GARY WILLINGHAM 317 60  59      PICKENS, SC     47:33 
2     BRAD BARNELL    194 63  90      GREENWOOD, SC   50:18 
3     BILL RODRIGUE   193 64  103     GREER, SC       51:07 


Female 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     SUSAN TOY     259 63  153     GREENVILLE, SC   54:28   
2     SHIRLEY SMITH 370 62  243     EASLEY, SC       59:46   
3     LINDA WIELOCH 379 64  302     PICKENS, SC      1:04:43 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     BILL CARRY      328 65  79      SPARTANBURG, SC   49:39 
2     DAVID HIGHSMITH 223 68  83      GREENVILLE, SC    49:48 
3     TOM WILD        109 68  102     ANDERSON, SC      51:02 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     HELEN REETZ    533 65  244     GREENVILLE, SC   59:47   
2     PAT STRONG     992 65  264     GREENVILLE, SC   1:01:22 
3     SONYA SHEPHERD 917 66  348     GRAY COURT, SC   1:08:27 


Male 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     RICHARD KNIGHT 168 70  73      REIDVILLE, SC    49:18   
2     LINNY MOORE    933 74  189     GREER, SC        57:24   
3     KIP CONNOR     410 71  259     GREENVILLE, SC   1:00:55 


Female 70-74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     SANDI HARDAWAY    581 72  267     GREENVILLE, SC    1:01:24 
2     MARY KOPPENHEFFER 428 70  325     GREENVILLE, SC    1:06:55 
3     NANCY ANDERSON    610 71  340     SPARTANBURG, SC   1:07:56 


Male 75-79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     LEE COOK      154 76  76      GREER, SC         49:29   
2     WAYNE BOYNTON 253 76  230     LOXAHATCHEE, FL   58:57   
3     MICHAEL KASHA 437 76  301     ANDERSON, SC      1:04:40 


Female 75-79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     JOYCE RASBERRY 641 78  397     GREENVILLE, SC   1:13:59 
2     JOAN MULVIHILL 625 76  398     GREENVILLE, SC   1:14:05 
3     JOAN THOMPSON  823 75  442     GREER, SC        1:18:42 


Male 80 and Older
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     GEORGE LUKE  164  81  86      GREENVILLE, SC   50:00   
2     BILL BLASK   1036 85  418     EASLEY, SC       1:15:51 
3     WAYNE AGUREN 763  80  467     GREENVILLE, SC   1:25:31 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.