Results For
Epiphany Lutheran Bunny Hop 5k & 10k - Race CANCELLED for 2020!

Washington Township, OH 45458
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     801 Jeff Coudron        M      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:59.3 0:38:56.7 6:17  45  73.9       1        M Overall 
2     135 Ed Alyanak          M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:40:04.6 0:40:02.8 6:28  36  67.4       1        M 30-39   
3     160 Doug Sebesy         M                                        0:40:47.4 0:40:19.7 6:30  37  67.3       2        M 30-39   
4     48  Adam Kolatorowicz   M      Cumberland Gap      TN    US      0:47:02.9 0:46:44.4 7:32  35  57.6       3        M 30-39   
5     130 Anthony Mercado     M      Middletown          OH    US      0:46:53.5 0:46:50.9 7:33  39  58.6       4        M 30-39   
6     65  Tina Moronell       F      Dayton              OH    US      0:48:52.5 0:48:50.1 7:53  51  70.9       1        F Overall 
7     42  Caroline Kennebeck  F      Kettering           OH    US      0:49:33.5 0:49:15.7 7:57  48  67.8       1        F 40-49   
8     129 Brian Hale          M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:49:33.7 0:49:15.9 7:57  48  59.8       1        M 40-49   
9     37  Paul Kasperski      M      Dayton              OH    US      0:49:59.9 0:49:54.3 8:03  52  61.1       1        M 50-59   
10    36  Mo Kaidi            M      Washington Township OH    US      0:50:41.9 0:50:10.6 8:06  30  53.1       5        M 30-39   
11    110 Drew Ward           M      Centerville         OH    US      0:50:19.5 0:50:15.5 8:06  53  61.2       2        M 50-59   
12    143 James Morray        M      Martinsburg         WV    US      0:50:51.2 0:50:44.9 8:11  46  57.1       2        M 40-49   
13    8   Derrick Brashears   M      Waynesville         OH    US      0:51:32.5 0:51:28.9 8:18  31  51.8       6        M 30-39   
14    27  Scott Helstad       M      Dayton              OH    US      0:52:01.3 0:51:53.2 8:22  58  61.9       3        M 50-59   
15    61  Andrew McEwan       M      Dayton              OH    US      0:52:27.4 0:52:11.5 8:25  56  60.5       4        M 50-59   
16    40  Robert Kelley       M      Hamilton            OH    US      0:52:26.8 0:52:20.9 8:27  53  58.7       5        M 50-59   
17    145 Joe Huelsman        M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:52:48.4 0:52:43.8 8:30  39  52.1       7        M 30-39   
18    142 Janine Lindgreen    F      Lexington           KY    US      0:53:08.3 0:53:04.0 8:34  36  57.6       1        F 30-39   
19    34  Deena Hummel        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:32.4 0:55:13.5 8:54  39  56.1       2        F 30-39   
20    100 Chi-Huang Micah Sun M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:59:22.3 0:59:14.7 9:33  27  45.0       1        M 20-29   
21    51  Debra Leath         F      Fairborn            OH    US      1:00:11.8 1:00:02.9 9:41  43  53.0       2        F 40-49   
22    134 Kelly Parin         F      Miamisburg          OH    US      1:00:52.2 1:00:22.3 9:44  42  52.3       3        F 40-49   
23    120 Scott Woods         M      Miamisburg          OH    US      1:00:57.4 1:00:24.4 9:45  43  46.9       3        M 40-49   
24    49  Naomi Koles         F      Miamisburg          OH    US      1:02:03.4 1:01:40.4 9:57  35  49.4       3        F 30-39   
25    67  Anne Marie Niese    F      Huber Heights       OH    US      1:01:52.7 1:01:41.2 9:57  45  52.5       4        F 40-49   
26    150 Jay Morgan          M      Kettering           OH    US      1:02:28.7 1:02:26.3 10:04 68  56.6       1        M 60-69   
27    2   Craig Arthur        M      Springfield         OH    US      1:03:29.6 1:03:25.5 10:14 30  42.0       8        M 30-39   
28    43  Cindy Keys          F      Miamisburg          SC    US      1:04:22.5 1:04:18.4 10:22 52  54.5       1        F 50-59   
29    41  Teresa Kelley       F      Hamilton            OH    US      1:04:54.3 1:04:47.2 10:27 57  57.6       2        F 50-59   
30    148 Amanda Hockensmith  F      Wilmington          OH    US      1:05:10.3 1:04:55.4 10:28 27  46.6       1        F 20-29   
31    147 Kristy Harner       F      Xenia               OH    US      1:05:14.1 1:04:59.3 10:29 48  51.4       5        F 40-49   
32    57  Barbara Marsh       F      Miamisburg          OH    US      1:05:18.5 1:05:01.8 10:29 45  49.8       6        F 40-49   
33    39  Rebecca Keller      F      Dayton              OH    US      1:05:26.2 1:05:04.1 10:30 63  62.1       3        F 50-59   
34    158 Margaret West       F      Franklin            OH    US      1:05:41.1 1:05:19.2 10:32 60  59.4       1        F 60-69   
35    102 Richard Thomas      M      Maineville          OH    US      1:06:04.7 1:05:59.6 10:39 72  56.0       1        M 70-99   
36    122 Rebecca Wydman      F      Kettering           OH    US      1:07:45.4 1:07:15.7 10:51 47  49.1       7        F 40-49   
37    109 Rye Walsh           F      Dayton              OH    US      1:07:43.2 1:07:20.6 10:52 32  45.0       4        F 30-39   
38    15  John Corbet         M      Miamisburg          OH    US      1:07:43.6 1:07:34.0 10:54 82  66.7       2        M 70-99   
39    47  Kim Knechtly        F      Centerville         OH    US      1:07:44.9 1:07:35.8 10:54 53  52.4       4        F 50-59   
40    46  Kayla Knechtly      F      Centerville         OH    US      1:07:45.6 1:07:36.0 10:54 20  44.8       2        F 20-29   
41    64  Cathy Morgan Asbury F      Mitchell            IN    US      1:11:42.7 1:11:37.7 11:33 51  48.3       5        F 50-59   
42    68  Susan Nixon         F      Daytobn             OH    US      1:28:45.0 1:28:27.3 14:16 61  44.5       2        F 60-69   
43    111 Erika Watamaniuk    F      Kettering           OH    US      1:49:56.0 1:49:22.2 17:38 26  27.7       3        F 20-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeff Coudron 801 45  1       M      Dayton OH US 38:56.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tina Moronell 65  51  6       F      Dayton OH US 48:50.1 

Additional results can be found at http://speedy-feet.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.