2020 Brookfield Zoo Run

Wed July 15 - Wed September 30
Post Virtual Results! This VIRTUAL RACE has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                          Gender City                       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Group/Team Name         
                                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                                      
===== ==== ============================= ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ======================= 
1     2057 Nickolaus Early               M      Glen Ellyn                 IL    US      0:16:03.2 0:16:00.7 5:09  37  83.8       1        M Overall                         
2     3755 Sean Clark                    M      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:16:03.5 0:16:01.8 5:10  38  84.3       2        M Overall                         
3     4138 Hector Lopez                  M      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:16:18.2 0:16:16.4 5:14  24  79.8       3        M Overall                         
4     3347 Joshua Ruston                 M      Deerfield                  IL    US      0:16:26.3 0:16:24.2 5:17  37  81.8       1        M 35-39                           
5     4026 Anthony Vodicker              M      Romeoville                 IL    US      0:17:52.7 0:17:50.5 5:45  20  72.8       1        M 20-24                           
6     3647 Justin Blue                   M      Champaign                  IL    US      0:18:08.5 0:18:06.4 5:50  38  74.7       2        M 35-39                           
7     3272 Daniel Curtin                 M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:18:18.1 0:18:16.5 5:53  21  71.0       2        M 20-24                           
8     3744 Joe Sues                      M      Joliet                     IL    US      0:18:28.3 0:18:24.8 5:56  34  71.7       1        M 30-34                           
9     1588 Carmen Scuito                 M      Champaign                  IL    US      0:18:36.9 0:18:34.6 5:59  22  69.9       3        M 20-24                           
10    3006 Tim Cook                      M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:18:42.4 0:18:37.3 6:00  35  71.2       3        M 35-39                           
11    2876 Mandy Kompanowski             F      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:18:43.5 0:18:40.7 6:01  26  79.1       1        F Overall                         
12    3237 Thomas Taylor Jr.             M      Barrington                 IL    US      0:18:59.7 0:18:56.2 6:06  35  70.1       4        M 35-39                           
13    1576 Brian Madine                  M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:19:00.5 0:18:57.7 6:06  38  71.3       5        M 35-39                           
14    2565 Andrew Montgomery             M      Hampshire                  IL    US      0:19:28.2 0:19:25.4 6:15  43  72.1       1        M 40-44                           
15    1987 Jeremy Bauer                  M      Elgin                      IL    US      0:19:31.7 0:19:29.0 6:16  22  66.6       4        M 20-24                           
16    2718 William Heisler               M      Lockport                   IL    US      0:19:36.5 0:19:29.8 6:17  38  69.3       6        M 35-39                           
17    4038 James Walsh                   M      Cicero                     IL    US      0:19:35.2 0:19:30.1 6:17  34  67.7       2        M 30-34                           
18    2212 Paul Lutz                     M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:19:38.6 0:19:34.3 6:18  26  66.3       1        M 25-29                           
19    2421 Jason Bauer                   M      Elgin                      IL    US      0:19:38.1 0:19:34.9 6:18  22  66.3       5        M 20-24                           
20    2666 John Lodewyck                 M      Bloomingdale               IL    US      0:19:42.2 0:19:37.4 6:19  25  66.2       2        M 25-29                           
21    2835 Timothy Cummings              M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:19:44.2 0:19:41.8 6:20  25  65.9       3        M 25-29                           
22    3320 David Manikowski              M      Lake In The Hills          IL    US      0:19:53.5 0:19:47.4 6:22  54  76.9       1        M 50-54                           
23    3382 Neil Tews                     M      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:19:55.5 0:19:49.6 6:23  34  66.6       3        M 30-34                           
24    3372 John Stewart                  M      Burr ridge                 IL    US      0:19:55.5 0:19:52.3 6:24  34  66.4       4        M 30-34                           
25    1597 Grace Battiato                F      Peotone                    IL    US      0:19:58.3 0:19:56.8 6:25  13  80.8       2        F Overall                         
26    2247 Ben Velazquez                 M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:20:01.5 0:19:59.2 6:26  25  65.0       4        M 25-29                           
27    3044 Dylan Alfonso                 M      Mokena                     IL    US      0:20:38.2 0:20:02.6 6:27  14  68.4       1        M 10-14                           
28    1543 Aaron Hopkins                 M      Elgin                      IL    US      0:20:08.7 0:20:04.0 6:28  36  66.4       7        M 35-39                           
29    3881 Krista Ruston                 F      East Dundee                IL    US      0:20:07.9 0:20:04.3 6:28  27  73.6       3        F Overall                         
30    2032 John Wilger                   M      Geneva                     IL    US      0:20:10.5 0:20:04.8 6:28  26  64.7       5        M 25-29                           
31    3893 Eric Drake                    M      Elk Grove Village          IL    US      0:20:14.4 0:20:06.7 6:28  27  64.6       6        M 25-29                           
32    3073 Andrew Labahn                 M      Munster                    IN    US      0:20:21.9 0:20:08.0 6:29  32  65.0       5        M 30-34                           
33    3834 Calista Stefaniak             F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:20:12.4 0:20:10.2 6:30  18  73.5       1        F 15-19                           
34    1066 Steven Kucera                 M      Philadelphia               PA    US      0:20:16.9 0:20:11.7 6:30  31  64.6       6        M 30-34                           
35    2207 Torrie Hagel                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:20:16.9 0:20:12.6 6:30  29  73.1       1        F 25-29                           
36    1447 Paul Rybicki                  M      Oswego                     IL    US      0:20:21.5 0:20:16.2 6:31  34  65.1       7        M 30-34                           
37    1267 Matt Karazin                  M      Chicago                    PA    US      0:20:22.4 0:20:18.6 6:32  29  64.0       7        M 25-29                           
38    1097 John Poehlmann                F      Saint Louis                MO    US      0:20:24.2 0:20:19.7 6:33  25  72.6       2        F 25-29                           
39    3274 Brian Healy                   M      Lombard                    IL    US      0:20:23.2 0:20:23.2 6:34  36  65.4       8        M 35-39   Team Healy              
40    3616 Gonzalo Escobedo              M      Minooka                    IL    US      0:20:32.5 0:20:24.0 6:34  34  64.7       8        M 30-34                           
41    3005 Angela Cook                   F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:20:33.6 0:20:27.9 6:35  34  72.5       1        F 30-34                           
42    4037 Peter Krogulski               M      Dallas                     IL    US      0:20:46.6 0:20:43.1 6:40  44  68.1       2        M 40-44                           
43    2724 Chris Kiska                   M      Madison                    WI    US      0:21:01.9 0:20:43.4 6:40  34  63.7       9        M 30-34                           
44    2993 Brian Pardo                   M      Naperville                 IL    US      0:21:28.8 0:20:44.7 6:41  52  72.2       2        M 50-54   Mars 2017               
45    3674 Al Serrano                    M      Sugar Grove                IL    US      0:20:52.3 0:20:45.6 6:41  47  69.4       1        M 45-49                           
46    2507 Rafal Turek                   M      Lincolnwood                IL    US      0:20:53.2 0:20:46.3 6:41  37  64.6       9        M 35-39                           
47    1606 Matthew Gilbert               M      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:20:54.7 0:20:50.2 6:42  38  64.9       10       M 35-39                           
48    2849 Craig Lochridge               M      West Chicago               IL    US      0:20:55.7 0:20:51.6 6:43  51  71.3       3        M 50-54                           
49    3079 William Maurice               M      Minooka                    IL    US      0:21:40.2 0:20:52.1 6:43  15  64.5       1        M 15-19                           
50    3752 Jesse Shaffer                 M      Hickory Hills              IL    US      0:21:03.5 0:20:58.0 6:45  26  61.9       8        M 25-29                           
51    3510 Steve Klokkenga               M      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:21:04.7 0:21:01.5 6:46  42  66.1       3        M 40-44                           
52    1614 Darci Chidichimo              F      Crown Point                IN    US      0:21:06.2 0:21:02.3 6:46  38  71.4       1        F 35-39   Mars 2017               
53    4030 Kalita Bekah                  F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:21:09.7 0:21:04.8 6:47  36  70.7       2        F 35-39                           
54    3772 David Rizzi                   M      Phoenix                    AZ    US      0:21:11.9 0:21:05.0 6:47  41  65.5       4        M 40-44                           
55    3771 Tammy Nicholson               F      Phoenix                    AZ    US      0:21:12.1 0:21:05.4 6:47  32  70.1       2        F 30-34                           
56    1565 Michael Fratamico             M      Hanover Park               IL    US      0:21:15.2 0:21:08.8 6:48  31  61.7       10       M 30-34                           
57    3511 Michael Sullivan              M      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      0:21:18.2 0:21:09.2 6:49  34  62.4       11       M 30-34                           
58    2273 Michael Antikainen            M      Aurora                     IL    US      0:21:20.6 0:21:14.3 6:50  37  63.2       11       M 35-39                           
59    3239 Liam Ratliff                  M      Des Plaines                IL    US      0:21:35.7 0:21:17.5 6:51  34  62.0       12       M 30-34                           
60    3768 RYAN MULCAHY                  M      Orland Park                IL    US      0:21:26.1 0:21:21.8 6:53  39  63.7       12       M 35-39                           
61    1094 Thomas Norden                 M      Mount Prospect             IL    US      0:21:31.4 0:21:24.0 6:53  26  60.7       9        M 25-29                           
62    2877 Joel Andrade                  M      Valparaiso                 IN    US      0:21:33.2 0:21:28.3 6:55  47  67.1       2        M 45-49                           
63    3568 Adam Manganiello              M      Riverside                  IL    US      0:21:39.2 0:21:33.1 6:56  32  60.7       13       M 30-34                           
64    3746 Jason Wacker                  M      Park Ridge                 IL    US      0:22:03.5 0:21:34.5 6:57  30  60.3       14       M 30-34                           
65    2763 Geoffrey Schneider            M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:21:40.6 0:21:36.4 6:57  40  63.5       5        M 40-44                           
66    2792 Lindsey Erickson              F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:21:59.4 0:21:36.9 6:57  36  68.9       3        F 35-39                           
67    2583 Keith Schliep                 M      Riverside                  IL    US      0:21:43.7 0:21:38.0 6:58  56  71.4       1        M 55-59                           
68    3318 Hans Svebakken                M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:21:43.9 0:21:40.4 6:59  49  67.5       3        M 45-49                           
69    3498 Raymond Chesley               M      Dixon                      IL    US      0:21:48.7 0:21:40.6 6:59  47  66.5       4        M 45-49                           
70    3719 Garett Griffith               M      Westchester                IL    US      0:21:40.7 0:21:40.7 6:59  27  59.9       10       M 25-29                           
71    1322 Kevin Fisher                  M      Midlothian                 IL    US      0:21:49.2 0:21:41.5 6:59  43  64.5       6        M 40-44                           
72    1941 Ray Piksrys                   M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:22:09.4 0:21:43.7 7:00  59  72.9       2        M 55-59                           
73    3507 Bob Kompanowski               M      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:21:57.2 0:21:44.9 7:00  60  73.4       1        M 60-64                           
74    2510 F. McKinney                   M      Steger                     IL    US      0:21:58.6 0:21:51.4 7:02  12  66.0       2        M 10-14                           
75    3267 Kim Russell                   F      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:22:22.1 0:21:54.1 7:03  27  67.4       3        F 25-29                           
76    1996 Nicholas Papineau             M      Lake In The Hills          IL    US      0:22:06.4 0:21:56.7 7:04  27  59.2       11       M 25-29                           
77    2155 Anthony Lawyer                M      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:22:34.4 0:21:56.9 7:04  27  59.2       12       M 25-29                           
78    2591 J. Beckert                    M      Mount Prospect             IL    US      0:22:21.7 0:21:57.0 7:04  11  68.0       3        M 10-14                           
79    2940 McKenzie Losinski             F      Michigan City              IN    US      0:22:01.2 0:21:58.0 7:04  13  73.4       1        F 10-14                           
80    1596 Michele Battiato              F      Peotone                    IL    US      0:22:09.3 0:21:58.3 7:04  45  71.5       1        F 45-49                           
81    2815 Nathan Campbell               M      Palatine                   IL    US      0:23:07.7 0:22:00.2 7:05  35  60.3       13       M 35-39                           
82    1613 Jeremy Outsen                 M      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:22:44.7 0:22:02.0 7:06  32  59.4       15       M 30-34                           
83    2741 Z. Brown                      F      Forest Park                IL    US      0:22:05.8 0:22:04.0 7:06  11  76.6       2        F 10-14                           
84    2395 Robert Winston                M      Forest Park                IL    US      0:22:12.7 0:22:06.9 7:07  35  60.0       14       M 35-39                           
85    2073 Tyler Kos                     M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:22:24.2 0:22:07.8 7:07  30  58.8       16       M 30-34                           
86    3586 Yong Zeng                     M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:22:23.9 0:22:09.2 7:08  43  63.2       7        M 40-44   Superior Graphite       
87    1771 Patrick Kirwan                M      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:22:25.3 0:22:10.7 7:08  30  58.7       17       M 30-34                           
88    1056 Joey Prochaska                M      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:22:17.2 0:22:14.7 7:10  13  63.1       4        M 10-14                           
89    2095 Sammie Ingolia                F      Bartlett                   IL    US      0:22:22.5 0:22:14.7 7:10  29  66.4       4        F 25-29                           
90    3623 Joe Samp                      M      North Aurora               IL    US      0:22:36.1 0:22:23.4 7:12  40  61.3       8        M 40-44                           
91    2939 Mark Robinson                 M      Rockford                   IL    US      0:22:30.2 0:22:24.1 7:13  35  59.2       15       M 35-39                           
92    4157 Megan Capito                  F      Richmond                   IL    US      0:22:42.7 0:22:25.8 7:13  33  66.0       3        F 30-34                           
93    1733 Brian Slusser                 M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:22:36.9 0:22:29.6 7:14  39  60.5       16       M 35-39                           
94    3622 Victor Mazzeo                 M      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:22:44.9 0:22:31.5 7:15  42  61.7       9        M 40-44                           
95    4156 Nick Capito                   M      Richmond                   VA    US      0:22:49.2 0:22:32.9 7:15  34  58.5       18       M 30-34                           
96    1751 Mark Pusinelli                M      Western Springs            IL    US      0:22:51.5 0:22:33.1 7:16  64  73.2       2        M 60-64                           
97    1991 Patti Biernat                 F      Lombard                    IL    US      0:22:46.2 0:22:34.0 7:16  35  65.9       4        F 35-39                           
98    3651 Robert Rosene                 M      Dekalb                     IL    US      0:22:52.1 0:22:34.5 7:16  55  67.9       3        M 55-59                           
99    2233 Luis Subias                   M      Elgin                      IL    US      0:22:40.2 0:22:36.7 7:17  22  57.4       6        M 20-24                           
100   3491 Christopher Roleck            M      Carol Stream               IL    US      0:23:18.7 0:22:40.5 7:18  39  60.1       17       M 35-39                           
101   2852 Jon Meisenbach                M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:22:51.4 0:22:44.3 7:19  34  58.1       19       M 30-34   Rhino Crash 2017        
102   1185 Derek Todd                    M      Fishers                    IN    US      0:22:57.6 0:22:45.8 7:20  34  58.0       20       M 30-34                           
103   1344 Will Torres                   M      Chesterton                 IN    US      0:23:42.2 0:22:47.2 7:20  33  57.6       21       M 30-34                           
104   2251 Nicholas Corkill              M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:23:54.5 0:22:47.8 7:20  30  57.1       22       M 30-34   Mars 2017               
105   2143 Carlos Ortiz                  M      Cicero                     IL    US      0:22:59.4 0:22:50.3 7:21  46  62.7       5        M 45-49                           
106   1567 Scott Heurich                 M      Des Plaines                IL    US      0:23:01.7 0:22:51.1 7:21  51  65.1       4        M 50-54                           
107   2699 Bethany Barratt               F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:22:57.4 0:22:51.8 7:22  45  68.7       2        F 45-49                           
108   1901 Jaime Oria                    M      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:23:01.5 0:22:52.6 7:22  57  68.1       4        M 55-59                           
109   1209 Jessica Black                 F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:23:06.1 0:22:53.7 7:22  38  65.6       5        F 35-39                           
110   1502 Stephen Meehan                M      Joliet                     IL    US      0:23:07.4 0:22:55.3 7:23  59  69.1       5        M 55-59                           
111   1800 Amanda Corkill                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:24:01.5 0:22:55.3 7:23  29  64.4       5        F 25-29   Mars 2017               
112   2129 Ingrid Sorensen               F      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:23:11.5 0:22:58.2 7:24  24  64.3       1        F 20-24                           
113   3377 Jovanni Viveros               M      Des Plaines                IL    US      0:22:59.4 0:22:59.4 7:24  21  56.5       7        M 20-24                           
114   2576 Emmett Lynch                  M      Manhattan                  IL    US      0:23:20.4 0:23:03.2 7:25  42  60.3       10       M 40-44                           
115   2195 Mark Bruso                    M      Crystal Lake               IL    US      0:23:15.5 0:23:06.5 7:26  38  58.5       18       M 35-39   Team PB & J             
116   3845 Mason Hodge                   M      Aurora                     IL    US      0:23:21.8 0:23:06.5 7:26  14  59.3       5        M 10-14                           
117   1600 Michael Bussey                M      Shorewood                  IL    US      0:24:05.6 0:23:07.4 7:27  25  56.1       13       M 25-29                           
118   4172 Christopher Wren              M      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:23:25.5 0:23:11.9 7:28  43  60.3       11       M 40-44                           
119   4010 Jason Accardi                 M      Lisle                      IL    US      0:23:53.7 0:23:12.0 7:28  38  58.3       19       M 35-39                           
120   1759 Mark Shevitz                  M      Riverside                  IL    US      0:23:21.3 0:23:12.3 7:28  48  62.6       6        M 45-49                           
121   4173 Stephanie Cornelius           F      Sneads Ferry               NC    US      0:23:36.9 0:23:14.3 7:29  26  63.5       6        F 25-29                           
122   3536 Ed Ahr                        M      Naperville                 IL    US      0:23:26.7 0:23:14.5 7:29  56  66.5       6        M 55-59                           
123   1336 Laura O'Radnik                F      Orland Park                IL    US      0:23:53.5 0:23:14.8 7:29  25  63.5       7        F 25-29                           
124   1975 Stuart Kaltz                  M      Burr Ridge                 IL    US      0:23:45.1 0:23:16.5 7:29  32  56.2       23       M 30-34   Mars 2017               
125   2802 Kevin Coster                  M      Oak Forest                 IL    US      0:23:23.8 0:23:20.1 7:31  61  69.0       3        M 60-64                           
126   1760 Jake Shevitz                  M      Riverside                  IL    US      0:23:21.2 0:23:21.2 7:31  13  60.1       6        M 10-14                           
127   1809 W. Mooney                     M      Buffalo Grove              IL    US      0:23:35.9 0:23:21.3 7:31  11  63.9       7        M 10-14                           
128   2460 Chris Fernandez               M      Aurora                     IL    US      0:24:06.8 0:23:23.6 7:32  26  55.5       14       M 25-29                           
129   4058 Narvaez Delfidio              M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:23:44.3 0:23:26.8 7:33  35  56.6       20       M 35-39                           
130   1685 Caron Buinis                  F      Hillside                   IL    US      0:23:41.2 0:23:30.9 7:34  57  76.1       1        F 55-59                           
131   4036 Victor Castillo               M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:24:04.8 0:23:34.3 7:35  28  55.1       15       M 25-29                           
132   1885 Chris Vasquez                 M      Hickory hills              IL    US      0:24:27.7 0:23:37.2 7:36  28  55.0       16       M 25-29                           
133   3675 Marco Hensel                  M      La Grange                  IL    US      0:24:02.5 0:23:37.4 7:36  43  59.3       12       M 40-44                           
134   2811 Julie Sheer                   F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:23:46.3 0:23:37.5 7:36  28  62.5       8        F 25-29                           
135   2622 Z. Ebert                      M      Homer Glen                 IL    US      0:23:41.8 0:23:39.5 7:37  12  61.0       8        M 10-14                           
136   2696 Geena Loesch                  F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:28:53.4 0:23:42.0 7:38  25  62.3       9        F 25-29                           
137   2531 M. Fleming                    M      Lockport                   IL    US      0:23:44.7 0:23:42.5 7:38  11  62.9       9        M 10-14                           
138   2932 Ella Davis                    F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:23:52.3 0:23:42.9 7:38  13  68.0       3        F 10-14                           
139   4024 Kelsey Blount                 F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:23:50.6 0:23:43.9 7:38  22  62.2       2        F 20-24                           
140   3454 Kyle Sterling                 M      Mokena                     IL    US      0:23:53.1 0:23:44.4 7:38  16  55.8       2        M 15-19                           
141   2062 J. Krueger                    M      Hinsdale                   IL    US      0:23:56.3 0:23:44.6 7:39  8   72.4       1        M 0- 9                            
142   2061 Jon Krueger                   M      Hinsdale                   IL    US      0:23:57.5 0:23:45.6 7:39  46  60.3       7        M 45-49                           
143   3505 N. James                      M      New Lenox                  IL    US      0:24:44.8 0:23:46.7 7:39  10  65.3       10       M 10-14                           
144   3914 Taras Sivak                   M      Mount Prospect             IL    US      0:23:53.5 0:23:46.8 7:39  38  56.8       21       M 35-39   Mars 2017               
145   3244 Andrew DeMaio                 M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:23:58.4 0:23:46.9 7:39  40  57.7       13       M 40-44                           
146   1046 Casey Reuter                  M      Dixon                      IL    US      0:24:47.3 0:23:47.4 7:39  32  55.0       24       M 30-34                           
147   2959 Julia Dallmann                F      Lemont                     IL    US      0:23:52.5 0:23:47.8 7:40  17  63.0       2        F 15-19                           
148   3975 Michael Czuba                 M      Western Springs            IL    US      0:24:38.5 0:23:48.8 7:40  37  56.3       22       M 35-39                           
149   1946 Ryan Lewis                    M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:24:50.8 0:23:49.5 7:40  34  55.4       25       M 30-34                           
150   2750 Neil Firlit                   M      Forest Park                IL    US      0:24:02.9 0:23:51.3 7:41  32  54.8       26       M 30-34                           
151   3742 Cole Cook                     M      Woodridge                  IL    US      0:23:54.9 0:23:52.5 7:41  14  57.4       11       M 10-14                           
152   1494 Melissa Serenda               F      Iowa City                  IA    US      0:24:14.5 0:23:53.0 7:41  40  63.5       1        F 40-44                           
153   1098 Matt Siu                      M      Saint Louis                MO    US      0:23:58.2 0:23:53.9 7:42  26  54.3       17       M 25-29                           
154   1540 Brian Havlovic                M      Carol Stream               IL    US      0:25:00.2 0:23:57.0 7:43  34  55.1       27       M 30-34                           
155   3760 James McGowan                 M      Roselle                    IL    US      0:24:54.5 0:23:58.0 7:43  46  59.7       8        M 45-49                           
156   3437 Nathaly Lagunas               F      Posen                      IL    US      0:24:36.5 0:23:58.4 7:43  16  63.6       3        F 15-19                           
157   1547 Jennifer Menclewicz           F      Portage                    IN    US      0:24:08.2 0:23:58.5 7:43  31  61.6       4        F 30-34                           
158   1605 Cameron Zelaya                M      DeKalb                     IL    US      0:24:37.5 0:23:59.5 7:43  27  54.1       18       M 25-29                           
159   2781 Philip Sterchele              M      Orland Park                IL    US      0:24:41.8 0:24:03.1 7:44  34  54.9       28       M 30-34                           
160   2923 Fernando Aponte               M      Des Plaines                IL    US      0:24:04.3 0:24:04.3 7:45  21  53.9       8        M 20-24                           
161   2499 Clint Smith                   M      Aurora                     IL    US      0:24:41.4 0:24:04.6 7:45  39  56.6       23       M 35-39                           
162   3099 Matthew Szalinski             M      Lockport                   IL    US      0:24:04.8 0:24:04.8 7:45  24  53.9       9        M 20-24                           
163   3988 John Bafia                    M      Romeoville                 IL    US      0:24:07.5 0:24:04.8 7:45  38  56.1       24       M 35-39                           
164   3562 Raul Galeno                   M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:25:27.4 0:24:06.2 7:45  38  56.1       25       M 35-39                           
165   3029 Jason Rohler                  M      Chicago                    IL    US      1:02:04.6 0:24:12.2 7:47  34  54.5       29       M 30-34                           
166   2122 Mark Boudreau                 M      Rolling Meadows            IL    US      0:25:16.5 0:24:13.7 7:48  35  54.8       26       M 35-39                           
167   3148 mandy snow                    F      Springfield                MO    US      0:24:29.7 0:24:15.5 7:48  49  67.4       3        F 45-49                           
168   3810 Carrie Wolf                   F      Westchester                IL    US      0:24:36.5 0:24:17.7 7:49  27  60.8       10       F 25-29                           
169   1051 Steve Treonis                 M      New Lenox                  IL    US      0:25:15.5 0:24:18.8 7:50  38  55.6       27       M 35-39                           
170   3618 Donald Mundo                  M      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      0:37:48.5 0:24:21.7 7:50  53  62.0       5        M 50-54                           
171   1085 Kelly Burback                 M      Carol Stream               IL    US      0:25:02.5 0:24:23.2 7:51  31  53.5       30       M 30-34                           
172   2194 Jason Hendricks               M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:25:16.5 0:24:27.2 7:52  40  56.1       14       M 40-44                           
173   3098 Nicholas Szalinski            M      Lockport                   IL    US      0:24:30.5 0:24:30.5 7:53  27  53.0       19       M 25-29                           
174   3208 Evan Lukowski                 M      Orland Park                IL    US      0:25:21.5 0:24:31.2 7:54  36  54.4       28       M 35-39                           
175   1909 John Vasicek                  M      Naperville                 IL    US      0:25:17.5 0:24:31.7 7:54  53  61.6       6        M 50-54                           
176   1679 Ashley Kok-Alblas             F      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:25:08.5 0:24:32.0 7:54  35  60.6       6        F 35-39                           
177   1210 Anna Olivero                  F      Dyer                       IN    US      0:24:35.8 0:24:33.7 7:54  15  63.2       4        F 15-19                           
178   4078 William Hild                  M      Volo                       IL    US      0:25:10.6 0:24:33.9 7:54  38  55.0       29       M 35-39                           
179   1949 Jeffrey Chou                  M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:25:28.2 0:24:36.3 7:55  41  56.1       15       M 40-44                           
180   3509 DeAnna Klokkenga              F      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:24:44.5 0:24:36.3 7:55  44  63.3       2        F 40-44                           
181   2023 Sam Wilson                    M      Naperville                 IL    US      0:25:29.2 0:24:36.7 7:55  31  53.0       31       M 30-34                           
182   3767 Emilio DeBartolo              M      Riverside                  IL    US      0:24:50.2 0:24:37.0 7:55  34  53.6       32       M 30-34                           
183   2973 Daniel Wiora                  M      Lemont                     IL    US      0:25:09.5 0:24:37.6 7:56  36  54.1       30       M 35-39                           
184   1715 Michael Carson                M      Normal                     IL    US      0:24:44.6 0:24:38.4 7:56  44  57.2       16       M 40-44                           
185   3882 DENNIS BANKS                  M      Flossmoor                  IL    US      0:25:21.5 0:24:39.9 7:56  55  62.2       7        M 55-59                           
186   2745 Karina Terpstra               F      Saint Charles              IL    US      0:24:51.2 0:24:39.9 7:56  40  61.5       3        F 40-44   Terpstras               
187   3039 Mary Jucius                   F      Manhattan                  IL    US      0:34:01.5 0:24:40.0 7:56  50  67.0       1        F 50-54                           
188   1564 RICK STOJAK                   M      Lockport                   IL    US      0:27:47.9 0:24:41.3 7:57  52  60.7       7        M 50-54                           
189   2439 Curt Welker                   M      Lombard                    IL    US      0:25:02.8 0:24:41.8 7:57  39  55.1       31       M 35-39                           
190   1915 Kyle Eichorst                 M      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:24:58.9 0:24:43.1 7:57  18  52.6       3        M 15-19                           
191   3700 Nick Maloney                  M      Summit Argo                IL    US      0:24:49.5 0:24:44.2 7:58  29  52.6       20       M 25-29                           
192   3940 Abel Montoya                  M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:25:14.5 0:24:49.4 7:59  47  58.1       9        M 45-49                           
193   2710 Spencer Hitzel                M      Carol Stream               IL    US      0:25:57.6 0:24:50.5 8:00  19  52.3       4        M 15-19   Team Puma Pants         
194   3895 Nolan Drake                   M      Elk Grove Village          IL    US      0:25:01.3 0:24:53.5 8:01  25  52.2       21       M 25-29                           
195   1323 Geoff Zoeller                 M      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:25:07.3 0:24:53.8 8:01  44  56.6       17       M 40-44                           
196   1532 Jaime Aldridge                F      plainfield                 IL    US      0:30:23.6 0:24:54.7 8:01  40  60.9       4        F 40-44   team sexy               
197   2463 Andrea Quinn                  F      Orland Park                IL    US      0:25:38.8 0:24:55.4 8:01  45  63.1       4        F 45-49                           
198   2520 Anthony Marchese              M      Woodridge                  IL    US      0:25:31.4 0:24:55.7 8:01  31  52.4       33       M 30-34   Mars 2017               
199   2001 Caitriona Pagni               F      Orland Park                IL    US      0:40:06.2 0:24:55.9 8:01  23  59.2       3        F 20-24   Team Pagni              
200   3620 Steve Atkins                  M      Kaneville                  IL    US      0:25:14.5 0:24:58.2 8:02  56  61.9       8        M 55-59                           
201   2598 David Gillaspie               M      Des Plaines                IL    US      0:27:57.3 0:25:01.1 8:03  26  51.9       22       M 25-29                           
202   3385 Nathaniel Almirall            M      Winfield                   IL    US      0:25:18.6 0:25:02.3 8:04  35  53.0       32       M 35-39                           
203   2083 Nate Morriss                  M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:25:32.5 0:25:02.9 8:04  44  56.3       18       M 40-44                           
204   3275 Jillian Healy                 F      Lombard                    IL    US      0:25:46.8 0:25:03.9 8:04  32  59.0       5        F 30-34   Team Healy              
205   2025 Dave Caswick                  M      Glendale Heights           IL    US      0:25:12.5 0:25:05.0 8:04  48  57.9       10       M 45-49                           
206   3249 COLLEEN VOGTMANN              F      sugar grove                IL    US      0:25:14.3 0:25:05.8 8:05  35  59.2       7        F 35-39                           
207   4087 Cristina Arp                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:25:46.5 0:25:08.0 8:05  32  58.8       6        F 30-34                           
208   4165 Cheryl Thurman                F      Westmont                   IL    US      0:26:22.3 0:25:08.9 8:06  35  59.1       8        F 35-39                           
209   2593 W. David Collings             M      Riverside                  IL    US      0:25:34.7 0:25:10.2 8:06  40  54.5       19       M 40-44                           
210   3541 B. Kloeckner                  M      Elgin                      IL    US      0:28:12.7 0:25:11.8 8:07  12  57.3       12       M 10-14                           
211   2530 Jim Vidmar                    M      Mokena                     IL    US      0:25:35.1 0:25:11.9 8:07  42  55.2       20       M 40-44                           
212   2850 Shenay Lochridge              F      West Chicago               IL    US      0:25:31.7 0:25:12.5 8:07  49  64.9       5        F 45-49                           
213   1217 Nicole Kosacz                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:25:24.7 0:25:14.4 8:07  31  58.5       7        F 30-34                           
214   3063 Ryan McLaughlin               M      Justice                    IL    US      0:25:37.2 0:25:14.7 8:08  31  51.7       34       M 30-34                           
215   3897 S. Galiano-Sanchez            F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:25:30.2 0:25:15.0 8:08  9   71.0       1        F 0- 9                            
216   1787 Mike Reeser                   M      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:26:01.5 0:25:16.2 8:08  40  54.3       21       M 40-44   Mars 2017               
217   2938 Jessica Robinson              F      Rockford                   IL    US      0:25:58.9 0:25:16.6 8:08  35  58.8       9        F 35-39                           
218   3149 tom schmitz                   M      Elmwood Park               IL    US      0:25:33.3 0:25:17.9 8:09  49  57.8       11       M 45-49                           
219   3833 David Duran JR                M      Alsip                      IL    US      0:26:16.5 0:25:18.4 8:09  25  51.3       23       M 25-29                           
220   1992 Todd Byrne                    M      Streamwood                 IL    US      0:26:35.2 0:25:20.4 8:09  27  51.2       24       M 25-29                           
221   1345 Manny Alicea                  M      Chesterton                 IN    US      0:26:15.5 0:25:21.3 8:10  31  51.5       35       M 30-34                           
222   2084 Noah Morriss                  M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:25:52.3 0:25:23.1 8:10  16  52.2       5        M 15-19                           
223   1022 Paul Gunty                    M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:25:41.5 0:25:23.9 8:10  64  65.0       4        M 60-64                           
224   3374 Michael Egger                 M      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:25:38.2 0:25:25.6 8:11  36  52.4       33       M 35-39                           
225   1496 Michelle Mitoraj              F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:26:04.4 0:25:27.2 8:12  43  60.8       5        F 40-44                           
226   2229 Jeff Polivka                  M      Bloomington                IL    US      0:26:20.3 0:25:28.7 8:12  46  56.2       12       M 45-49                           
227   1757 Molly Meehan                  F      Joliet                     IL    US      0:26:17.5 0:25:30.3 8:13  29  57.9       11       F 25-29                           
228   3328 Christian Terrado             M      Roselle                    IL    US      0:26:45.5 0:25:31.0 8:13  35  52.0       34       M 35-39                           
229   3738 Tom Webb                      M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:26:19.3 0:25:31.4 8:13  37  52.6       35       M 35-39                           
230   2068 Dan Calderon                  M      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      0:25:52.9 0:25:31.7 8:13  28  50.9       25       M 25-29                           
231   1555 Mike Rueffer                  M      Batavia                    IL    US      0:26:04.1 0:25:33.2 8:13  22  50.8       10       M 20-24                           
232   2476 Stephen Morales               M      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:26:52.9 0:25:33.4 8:14  43  54.8       22       M 40-44                           
233   3233 Eduardo Sanchez               M      West Chicago               IL    US      0:36:06.3 0:25:33.5 8:14  26  50.8       26       M 25-29   Mars 2017               
234   1186 Jessica Todd                  F      Fishers                    IN    US      0:25:45.8 0:25:33.6 8:14  34  58.0       8        F 30-34                           
235   2689 Joe Kiska                     M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:26:39.7 0:25:33.9 8:14  37  52.5       36       M 35-39                           
236   3192 Emily Tennant                 F      Carol Stream               IL    US      0:26:33.2 0:25:38.4 8:15  25  57.6       12       F 25-29   Team OSG                
237   3329 David Tate                    M      Westchester                IL    US      0:25:54.5 0:25:39.3 8:15  50  57.5       8        M 50-54                           
238   3218 Ignacio Rodriguez             M      Chicago Heights            IL    US      0:26:49.2 0:25:39.5 8:16  43  54.6       23       M 40-44                           
239   2942 Melissa Gregory               F      Geneva                     IL    US      0:26:31.5 0:25:39.6 8:16  36  58.1       10       F 35-39                           
240   1629 Ernie Miyashita               M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:25:54.1 0:25:41.7 8:16  43  54.5       24       M 40-44                           
241   2153 Theresa Gabel                 F      Carol Stream               IL    US      0:26:19.7 0:25:42.2 8:16  31  57.5       9        F 30-34                           
242   2665 Nancy Lodewyck                F      Bloomingdale               IL    US      0:25:55.5 0:25:43.0 8:17  54  67.1       2        F 50-54                           
243   1570 Nathan Fairbairn              M      New Lenox                  IL    US      0:28:28.7 0:25:43.2 8:17  19  50.5       6        M 15-19   It's My Birthday        
244   1385 Aaron Castor                  M      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:26:22.5 0:25:43.8 8:17  35  51.6       37       M 35-39                           
245   2121 Beth Boudreau                 F      Rolling Meadows            IL    US      0:26:47.6 0:25:45.0 8:17  41  59.2       6        F 40-44                           
246   1535 Robert Martin                 M      plainfield                 IL    US      0:31:17.7 0:25:47.9 8:18  71  68.5       1        M 70-99   team sexy               
247   1037 A. McQueen                    F      Huntley                    IL    US      0:26:10.5 0:25:50.3 8:19  10  67.3       4        F 10-14                           
248   2768 Mikayla Vogt                  F      Schaumburg                 IL    US      0:26:09.5 0:25:50.5 8:19  17  58.0       5        F 15-19                           
249   3585 Ping Gui Wu                   F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:26:01.5 0:25:51.1 8:19  43  59.8       7        F 40-44   Superior Graphite       
250   4009 Ethan Rubi                    M      Lisle                      IL    US      0:26:34.2 0:25:51.4 8:19  13  54.3       13       M 10-14                           
251   4159 P. Karlis                     M      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:26:01.1 0:25:52.0 8:20  11  57.7       14       M 10-14                           
252   1519 Margaret Scheidel             F      Westmont                   IL    US      0:26:17.2 0:25:56.7 8:21  24  56.9       4        F 20-24                           
253   1953 Raymond Miller                M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:27:00.9 0:25:57.6 8:21  35  51.1       38       M 35-39                           
254   3733 Tim Walsh                     M      Riverside                  IL    US      0:26:16.8 0:25:58.3 8:22  59  61.0       9        M 55-59                           
255   2813 Giselle Nuñez                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:27:02.7 0:25:58.4 8:22  36  57.4       11       F 35-39                           
256   3202 Javier Lares                  M      Streamwood                 IL    US      0:26:37.8 0:25:59.1 8:22  45  54.7       13       M 45-49   Team OSG                
257   3346 Hasnain Salodawala            M      Romeoville                 IL    US      0:43:04.4 0:26:01.4 8:23  23  49.9       11       M 20-24                           
258   1789 Erin Zitsch                   F      Palatine                   IL    US      0:27:15.6 0:26:03.1 8:23  39  57.9       12       F 35-39                           
259   2249 Michael Barr                  M      Mokena                     IL    US      0:26:53.7 0:26:03.5 8:23  50  56.6       9        M 50-54                           
260   2267 Lukasz Budolak                M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:26:04.8 0:26:04.8 8:24  24  49.8       12       M 20-24                           
261   2268 Nicolette Domaradzki          F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:26:05.4 0:26:05.4 8:24  25  56.6       13       F 25-29                           
262   2041 Jerome Oprondek               M      Orland Park                IL    US      0:27:06.3 0:26:06.5 8:24  34  50.6       36       M 30-34                           
263   2104 Sergio Romo                   M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:27:06.2 0:26:07.4 8:24  45  54.4       14       M 45-49                           
264   3644 Katelyn Parent                F      Lemont                     IL    US      0:26:21.8 0:26:07.6 8:25  14  60.4       5        F 10-14                           
265   3800 Scott Pacyna                  M      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      0:26:48.5 0:26:09.3 8:25  43  53.5       25       M 40-44                           
266   3737 Katie Soso                    F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:27:02.7 0:26:15.1 8:27  35  56.6       13       F 35-39                           
267   3913 Rolando Reyes                 M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:26:38.7 0:26:16.2 8:27  34  50.2       37       M 30-34                           
268   2981 Greg Knipp                    M      Saint Charles              IL    US      0:26:42.9 0:26:16.8 8:28  67  64.5       1        M 65-69                           
269   1077 Jonathan Majerski             M      Manteno                    IL    US      0:26:20.1 0:26:20.1 8:29  34  50.1       38       M 30-34                           
270   3499 M. Duebener                   M      Wheaton                    IL    US      0:27:20.5 0:26:20.4 8:29  12  54.8       15       M 10-14                           
271   3631 Stefanie Doyle                F      Chicago heights            IL    US      0:26:45.2 0:26:20.9 8:29  33  56.2       10       F 30-34                           
272   3535 Lindsay Daudelin              F      Schaumburg                 IL    US      0:27:04.3 0:26:21.1 8:29  33  56.2       11       F 30-34                           
273   3227 Ryan Hulfeld                  M      West Chicago               IL    US      0:27:07.5 0:26:23.6 8:30  34  50.0       39       M 30-34   Mars 2017               
274   2895 Chris Whaley                  M      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:27:14.1 0:26:26.9 8:31  30  49.2       40       M 30-34                           
275   3728 Ginger Jager                  F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:27:17.2 0:26:27.1 8:31  40  57.3       8        F 40-44                           
276   1580 Melissa Durkin-Fekete         F      Dyer                       IN    US      0:26:27.4 0:26:27.4 8:31  39  57.0       14       F 35-39                           
277   2810 John Fowler                   M      Vinton                     IA    US      0:30:40.3 0:26:28.6 8:31  67  64.0       2        M 65-69                           
278   1356 ALYSSA STERNBERG              F      Lockport                   IL    US      0:27:17.6 0:26:28.9 8:31  32  55.8       12       F 30-34                           
279   1363 Ubaldo Rodriguez              M      Joliet                     IL    US      0:27:32.8 0:26:30.9 8:32  31  49.2       41       M 30-34                           
280   4066 Josh Gordon                   M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:27:24.2 0:26:31.2 8:32  44  53.2       26       M 40-44                           
281   2708 Charles Bucchi                F      Hanover Park               IL    US      0:27:42.5 0:26:35.1 8:33  34  55.8       13       F 30-34                           
282   2145 Sergio Mercado                M      La Grange                  IL    US      0:29:37.9 0:26:36.0 8:34  40  51.6       27       M 40-44                           
283   2816 Nicholas Rossi                M      Warrenville                IL    US      0:26:46.2 0:26:36.2 8:34  22  48.8       13       M 20-24                           
284   4164 Dan Kopp                      M      Willowbrook                IL    US      0:26:51.9 0:26:36.4 8:34  54  57.2       10       M 50-54                           
285   2150 Bill Simantirakis             M      Burr Ridge                 IL    US      0:29:38.1 0:26:36.4 8:34  39  51.2       39       M 35-39                           
286   2817 Sara Dalan                    F      Warrenville                IL    US      0:26:46.3 0:26:36.7 8:34  23  55.5       5        F 20-24                           
287   3808 Dave Bertalmio                M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:27:43.5 0:26:38.7 8:35  29  48.8       27       M 25-29                           
288   2168 Julie Saller                  F      Sugar Grove                IL    US      0:27:16.4 0:26:39.9 8:35  35  55.8       15       F 35-39   Team PB & J             
289   3055 Michael Minolitsis            M      Schiller Park              IL    US      0:27:01.7 0:26:40.0 8:35  28  48.7       28       M 25-29                           
290   2915 Mike Feigenbaum               M      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      0:27:37.2 0:26:40.0 8:35  65  62.4       3        M 65-69                           
291   3912 Erika Hawkins                 F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:26:58.6 0:26:40.9 8:35  40  56.8       9        F 40-44                           
292   2441 Chris Benkowski               M      AddisonAddison             IL    US      0:31:54.8 0:26:41.2 8:35  44  52.8       28       M 40-44                           
293   1431 Nina Dorries                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:27:05.8 0:26:41.3 8:35  31  55.3       14       F 30-34                           
294   3080 A. Maurice                    F      Minooka                    IL    US      0:27:30.5 0:26:42.0 8:36  12  61.7       6        F 10-14                           
295   2995 Brandon Jeralds               M      Geneva                     IL    US      0:26:55.5 0:26:42.1 8:36  26  48.6       29       M 25-29                           
296   2996 Kellie Jeralds                F      Geneva                     IL    US      0:26:55.8 0:26:42.1 8:36  25  55.3       14       F 25-29                           
297   2075 Teresa Larem                  F      Berkeley                   IL    US      0:30:27.5 0:26:42.4 8:36  29  55.3       15       F 25-29                           
298   2481 Daniel Martino                M      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:31:54.3 0:26:42.4 8:36  36  49.9       40       M 35-39                           
299   3436 Jackeline Plascencia          F      Posen                      IL    US      0:27:21.8 0:26:43.3 8:36  16  57.1       6        F 15-19                           
300   3375 Jennifer Wright               F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:27:51.5 0:26:44.7 8:37  43  57.8       10       F 40-44                           
301   1351 Lisa Vugteveen                F      Joliet                     IL    US      0:26:44.7 0:26:44.7 8:37  40  56.7       11       F 40-44                           
302   4023 Luis Salgado                  M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:29:50.6 0:26:45.8 8:37  33  49.1       42       M 30-34                           
303   3199 Vladimir Lazarevic            M      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:27:39.5 0:26:46.0 8:37  44  52.7       29       M 40-44   Team OSG                
304   3188 Adam Samano                   M      Cicero                     IL    US      0:27:39.5 0:26:46.1 8:37  32  48.9       43       M 30-34   Team OSG                
305   2807 Jo Brady                      F      Lisle                      IL    US      0:26:47.2 0:26:47.2 8:37  35  55.5       16       F 35-39                           
306   3046 dennis tischler               M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:27:23.8 0:26:47.8 8:38  55  57.2       10       M 55-59                           
307   1895 Brigette Lytle                F      Forest Park                IL    US      0:27:54.2 0:26:48.6 8:38  41  56.9       12       F 40-44                           
308   2024 Vanessa Liptack               F      Orland Park                IL    US      0:27:41.5 0:26:52.2 8:39  31  55.0       15       F 30-34                           
309   1551 Jada Fulcher                  F      Matteson                   IL    US      0:27:20.3 0:26:52.7 8:39  17  55.8       7        F 15-19                           
310   4128 Sable Smith                   F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:27:41.5 0:26:53.1 8:39  27  54.9       16       F 25-29                           
311   1542 Amanda Hopkins                F      Elgin                      IL    US      0:27:15.2 0:26:53.5 8:39  32  55.0       16       F 30-34                           
312   1314 Allie Wright                  F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:30:01.3 0:26:54.0 8:39  24  54.9       6        F 20-24                           
313   3271 Marissa Textrum               F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:28:09.8 0:26:54.3 8:40  44  57.9       13       F 40-44                           
314   3224 Ruben Garcia                  M      West Chicago               IL    US      0:37:26.9 0:26:54.8 8:40  30  48.4       44       M 30-34   Mars 2017               
315   2911 Jennifer Schindl              F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:27:49.7 0:26:54.9 8:40  46  58.9       6        F 45-49                           
316   1029 Heather Whitley               F      Livermore                  CA    US      0:27:19.3 0:26:55.1 8:40  37  55.6       17       F 35-39                           
317   1249 Rebecca Babjak                F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:31:58.7 0:26:55.3 8:40  13  59.9       7        F 10-14                           
318   1313 Daniel Oliver                 M      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:30:01.5 0:26:55.5 8:40  28  48.2       30       M 25-29                           
319   2922 Eric Hathhorn                 M      Munster                    IN    US      0:27:40.9 0:26:55.6 8:40  32  48.6       45       M 30-34                           
320   2828 Barb Stefan                   F      Saint Charles              IL    US      0:27:19.3 0:26:55.8 8:40  61  69.7       1        F 60-64                           
321   2019 Brian Stanek                  M      Elmwood Park               IL    US      0:27:25.2 0:26:56.2 8:40  38  50.2       41       M 35-39                           
322   2744 Jill Case                     F      West chicago               IL    US      0:27:19.8 0:26:57.5 8:41  38  55.7       18       F 35-39                           
323   1379 Kari Howell                   F      West Chicago               IL    US      0:27:19.6 0:26:58.0 8:41  36  55.3       19       F 35-39                           
324   2489 Robert Pionke                 M      Willowbrook                IL    US      0:28:13.5 0:26:59.1 8:41  41  51.1       30       M 40-44                           
325   1153 Ryan Blackwell                M      Orland Park                IL    US      0:29:43.2 0:26:59.5 8:41  30  48.2       46       M 30-34                           
326   2836 Jennifer Plecki               F      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      0:27:22.6 0:27:00.1 8:41  32  54.7       17       F 30-34                           
327   1541 Vanessa Havlovic              F      Carol Stream               IL    US      0:28:05.1 0:27:01.9 8:42  34  54.9       18       F 30-34                           
328   2600 MELISSA DICKEY                F      North Riverside            IL    US      0:27:19.8 0:27:03.0 8:42  25  54.6       17       F 25-29                           
329   3774 Zoie Chiarella                F      Romeoville                 IL    US      0:27:30.8 0:27:03.4 8:43  15  57.3       8        F 15-19                           
330   1068 Natalie Niman                 F      Deerfield                  IL    US      0:27:31.3 0:27:04.3 8:43  40  56.0       14       F 40-44                           
331   2963 Wesley Sartain                M      Sugar Grove                IL    US      0:28:16.7 0:27:05.5 8:43  39  50.3       42       M 35-39                           
332   1174 Christine Vacek               F      Lisle                      IL    US      0:27:42.3 0:27:05.5 8:43  29  54.5       18       F 25-29                           
333   3228 Ulises Romero                 M      West Chicago               IL    US      0:27:52.2 0:27:07.8 8:44  42  51.2       31       M 40-44   Mars 2017               
334   1179 Bill Pucher                   M      Glenwood                   IL    US      0:27:56.5 0:27:10.7 8:45  63  60.2       5        M 60-64                           
335   1024 Tony Nielsen                  M      La Grange                  IL    US      0:27:35.5 0:27:11.0 8:45  33  48.3       47       M 30-34                           
336   2240 Jason romero                  M      Naperville                 IL    US      0:32:16.5 0:27:11.1 8:45  37  49.4       43       M 35-39   Belding's Disciples     
337   2018 Tom Stuit                     M      LaGrange Park              IL    US      0:27:31.7 0:27:11.6 8:45  42  51.1       32       M 40-44                           
338   3906 Jeffrey Baker                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:27:29.5 0:27:12.2 8:45  38  49.7       44       M 35-39                           
339   2403 Jim Catania                   M      Montgomery                 IL    US      0:28:00.4 0:27:13.2 8:46  50  54.2       11       M 50-54                           
340   3750 Rebecca Van Loan              F      Lisle                      IL    US      0:28:30.1 0:27:14.0 8:46  22  54.2       7        F 20-24                           
341   1173 Elizabeth Campbell            F      Willowbrook                IL    US      0:27:50.9 0:27:14.2 8:46  49  60.0       7        F 45-49                           
342   3629 Jaime Buenrostro              M      Hanover Park               IL    US      0:34:19.6 0:27:15.1 8:46  34  48.4       48       M 30-34                           
343   3281 Mark Tomczak                  M      Lockport                   IL    US      0:34:37.2 0:27:16.3 8:47  37  49.2       45       M 35-39                           
344   1050 Chris Oleksyn                 M      Minooka                    IL    US      0:27:27.8 0:27:16.8 8:47  43  51.3       33       M 40-44                           
345   2884 Dawn Lendabarker              F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:31:34.3 0:27:19.4 8:48                 2        F 0- 9                            
346   2910 Arianne Kozeluh               F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:28:41.9 0:27:22.7 8:49  27  53.9       19       F 25-29                           
347   2473 Lourdes Terrado               F      Orland Park                IL    US      0:28:38.2 0:27:23.5 8:49  47  58.4       8        F 45-49                           
348   1935 Anthony Angelini              M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:28:20.2 0:27:23.5 8:49  33  47.9       49       M 30-34   Mars 2017               
349   3749 Stephen Van Loan              M      Lisle                      IL    US      0:28:39.4 0:27:23.8 8:49  54  55.5       12       M 50-54                           
350   2131 Mark Blecha                   M      Hometown                   IL    US      0:28:31.4 0:27:25.0 8:49  38  49.3       46       M 35-39                           
351   1359 Jack Bredberg                 M      Orland Park                IL    US      0:32:53.4 0:27:26.0 8:50  33  47.9       50       M 30-34                           
352   3394 Cristina Villarreal           F      West Chicago               IL    US      0:28:46.4 0:27:26.0 8:50  29  53.8       20       F 25-29   Sonoco                  
353   3007 Terrence Keleher              M      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:27:41.7 0:27:26.9 8:50  58  57.3       11       M 55-59                           
354   1430 Mike Dorries                  M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:27:50.7 0:27:26.9 8:50  31  47.5       51       M 30-34                           
355   4006 C. Peele                      F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:31:40.8 0:27:29.0 8:51  11  61.5       8        F 10-14                           
356   4002 J. Kupiec                     M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:31:40.7 0:27:29.0 8:51  10  56.5       16       M 10-14                           
357   3848 Melissa Prusha                F      Algonquin                  IL    US      0:27:38.8 0:27:30.3 8:51  46  57.6       9        F 45-49                           
358   2776 Brian Krol                    M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:28:48.5 0:27:31.0 8:51  38  49.1       47       M 35-39                           
359   2147 Evan Auriemma                 M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:30:18.4 0:27:31.3 8:52  14  49.8       17       M 10-14                           
360   2029 Jill Wilger                   F      Geneva                     IL    US      0:30:42.4 0:27:32.0 8:52  55  63.4       2        F 55-59                           
361   2244 Jennifer Lessen               F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:28:10.5 0:27:32.0 8:52  30  53.6       19       F 30-34                           
362   2246 Ruben Velazquez               M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:28:11.2 0:27:32.4 8:52  41  50.1       34       M 40-44                           
363   3614 Bob Schwarz                   M      Countryside                IL    US      0:28:19.8 0:27:33.0 8:52  51  54.0       13       M 50-54                           
364   1775 Kristyn Granahan              F      Frankfort                  IL    US      0:32:20.1 0:27:33.0 8:52  23  53.6       8        F 20-24                           
365   1678 Michael Pendola               M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:28:56.6 0:27:34.1 8:52  56  56.0       12       M 55-59                           
366   3655 Jeff Rouleau                  M      Riverside                  IL    US      0:27:34.8 0:27:34.8 8:53  49  53.1       15       M 45-49                           
367   2946 Katherine Mitchell            F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:30:58.3 0:27:34.9 8:53  38  54.4       20       F 35-39                           
368   3013 Emily Liszka                  F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:28:47.5 0:27:35.4 8:53  36  54.0       21       F 35-39                           
369   1028 James Kucera                  M      Livermore                  CA    US      0:28:00.4 0:27:35.7 8:53  32  47.4       52       M 30-34                           
370   3823 JT Simoneau                   M      Wheaton                    IL    US      0:27:45.6 0:27:35.8 8:53  22  47.0       14       M 20-24                           
371   3822 Rachael Johnson               F      Wheaton                    IL    US      0:27:46.2 0:27:36.2 8:53  22  53.5       9        F 20-24                           
372   1796 David Franczyk                M      Aurora                     IL    US      0:28:50.1 0:27:37.9 8:54  36  48.3       48       M 35-39                           
373   1377 Natalie Siemsen               F      Lake Zurich                IL    US      0:32:52.4 0:27:38.2 8:54  31  53.4       20       F 30-34                           
374   3229 Jovany Perez                  M      West Chicago               IL    US      0:38:08.2 0:27:38.5 8:54  25  47.0       31       M 25-29   Mars 2017               
375   2171 Peter Stapleton               M      Flossmoor                  IL    US      0:32:01.5 0:27:39.4 8:54  48  52.5       16       M 45-49   Beak and Wrench         
376   3003 Steven Siwek                  M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:28:50.9 0:27:39.8 8:54  27  46.9       32       M 25-29                           
377   2796 Jennifer Giovingo             F      La Grange                  IL    US      0:31:00.5 0:27:39.8 8:54  47  57.8       10       F 45-49                           
378   3821 C. Fouts                      M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:27:41.5 0:27:39.9 8:54  11  53.9       18       M 10-14                           
379   2197 Heather Sulic                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:28:42.3 0:27:41.1 8:55  40  54.8       15       F 40-44                           
380   1364 U. Rodriguez                  M      Joliet                     IL    US      0:28:43.2 0:27:41.2 8:55  10  56.1       19       M 10-14                           
381   4063 Mia Taormina                  F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:28:50.3 0:27:42.7 8:55  39  54.4       22       F 35-39                           
382   2733 Will Stenner                  M      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:28:39.5 0:27:43.1 8:55  17  47.3       7        M 15-19                           
383   1065 Agnes Engstrom                F      Mount Prospect             IL    US      0:28:32.8 0:27:43.1 8:55  31  53.3       21       F 30-34                           
384   3310 Noe Rocha                     M      Elgin                      IL    US      0:32:07.2 0:27:43.1 8:55  32  47.2       53       M 30-34                           
385   3954 Bryant Salmeron               M      Lyons                      IL    US      0:28:37.4 0:27:45.1 8:56  28  46.8       33       M 25-29   Monsters of Midway      
386   3953 Susan Eaparza                 F      Lyons                      IL    US      0:28:37.2 0:27:45.3 8:56  28  53.2       21       F 25-29   Monsters of Midway      
387   2260 Jessica Dangler               F      La Grange                  IL    US      0:28:36.4 0:27:47.1 8:57  35  53.5       23       F 35-39                           
388   3806 Amy Chmielinski               F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:28:26.7 0:27:47.8 8:57  40  54.6       16       F 40-44                           
389   2072 Rebecca Kos                   F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:28:05.7 0:27:48.5 8:57  30  53.1       22       F 30-34                           
390   1055 Frank Washelesky              M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:28:26.5 0:27:48.7 8:57  55  55.1       13       M 55-59                           
391   1362 Laura Andrews                 F      Burr Ridge                 IL    US      0:28:34.3 0:27:49.3 8:57  29  53.1       22       F 25-29   Mars 2017               
392   1955 Yium Lum                      M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:28:34.7 0:27:49.3 8:57  48  52.2       17       M 45-49                           
393   2860 Kasey Cavanaugh               F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:28:34.5 0:27:49.7 8:57  27  53.1       23       F 25-29   Mars 2017               
394   3579 David Hu                      M      Bedford Park               IL    US      0:28:11.9 0:27:50.5 8:58  25  46.6       34       M 25-29   Superior Graphite       
395   2635 Cynthia Lenahan               F      Bensenville                IL    US      0:28:43.2 0:27:51.6 8:58  33  53.1       23       F 30-34                           
396   2906 Samuel TImmis                 M      LIndenhurst                IL    US      0:32:40.1 0:27:52.2 8:58  26  46.6       35       M 25-29                           
397   2210 cara vankalker-tiltges        F      Lombard                    IL    US      0:31:10.7 0:27:53.5 8:59  37  53.7       24       F 35-39                           
398   4062 Nicole Whlen                  F      Mokena                     IL    US      0:29:01.1 0:27:54.5 8:59  47  57.3       11       F 45-49                           
399   2772 Jacqui Broser                 F      West Chicago               IL    US      0:29:16.3 0:27:54.7 8:59  37  53.6       25       F 35-39                           
400   3911 BRIAN HAWKINS                 M      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:28:13.3 0:27:55.6 8:59  40  49.1       35       M 40-44                           
401   2668 Jim Adkins                    M      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:29:02.5 0:27:55.8 8:59  33  47.0       54       M 30-34                           
402   4022 Madison Perdue                F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:31:02.8 0:27:57.4 9:00  29  52.8       24       F 25-29                           
403   4012 Edith Buchner                 F      River Forest               IL    US      0:28:42.2 0:27:57.9 9:00  41  54.5       17       F 40-44                           
404   2608 Lori Kelly                    F      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:33:00.4 0:27:59.2 9:00  39  53.9       26       F 35-39                           
405   1595 Janika Baki-Alling            F      Reddick                    IL    US      0:28:10.8 0:27:59.6 9:01  40  54.2       18       F 40-44                           
406   1556 Mark Maxson                   M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:27:59.8 0:27:59.8 9:01  44  50.4       36       M 40-44   Hermaxson               
407   1229 Kimberly Loeber               F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:31:10.7 0:27:59.9 9:01  30  52.7       24       F 30-34                           
408   3849 E. Prusha                     F      Algonquin                  IL    US      0:28:08.8 0:28:00.3 9:01  11  60.3       9        F 10-14                           
409   1851 Gabriel De La Vega            M      Whiting                    IN    US      0:31:42.1 0:28:00.6 9:01  39  48.6       49       M 35-39                           
410   1664 Steve Pluister                M      Woodridge                  IL    US      0:29:15.7 0:28:02.4 9:02  45  50.7       18       M 45-49                           
411   3049 CHRIS YARKA                   M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:28:02.8 0:28:02.8 9:02  24  46.3       15       M 20-24                           
412   1818 scott hippman                 M      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:28:31.6 0:28:03.1 9:02  51  53.0       14       M 50-54   Mars 2017               
413   1497 Mallory Bennett               F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:28:54.5 0:28:03.3 9:02  33  52.8       25       F 30-34   Team LuLaRoe            
414   1559 Erin Del Percio               F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:28:54.8 0:28:03.4 9:02  33  52.8       26       F 30-34   Team LuLaRoe            
415   2134 Brian Largent                 M      Frankfort                  IL    US      0:32:19.5 0:28:05.3 9:02  37  47.8       50       M 35-39                           
416   1423 Courtne Moran                 F      University Park            IL    US      0:28:35.5 0:28:05.4 9:02  21  52.6       10       F 20-24                           
417   2752 Carol Brown                   F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:28:23.9 0:28:07.6 9:03  60  65.9       2        F 60-64                           
418   1047 Paul Kobelt                   M      Evergreen Park             IL    US      0:28:33.3 0:28:08.5 9:03  37  47.7       51       M 35-39                           
419   3389 Tirrell Paxton                M      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:28:56.5 0:28:08.7 9:04  45  50.5       19       M 45-49                           
420   1604 Jaime Jarczyk                 F      Lemont                     IL    US      0:28:44.4 0:28:12.9 9:05  36  52.8       27       F 35-39                           
421   2059 Michael Frederick             M      Hickory Hills              IL    US      0:28:44.4 0:28:13.3 9:05  28  46.0       36       M 25-29                           
422   4175 Scott Schlemmel               M      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:28:13.7 0:28:13.7 9:05  57  55.2       14       M 55-59                           
423   2773 Olivia Hein                   F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:30:55.5 0:28:14.0 9:05  40  53.7       19       F 40-44                           
424   1644 Stephen Fulkerson             M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:32:57.5 0:28:14.6 9:05  35  47.0       52       M 35-39                           
425   3351 Angela LoCicero               F      Joliet                     IL    US      0:32:51.3 0:28:15.8 9:06  34  52.5       27       F 30-34                           
426   3350 Danny Locicero                M      Joliet                     IL    US      0:32:49.3 0:28:16.4 9:06  32  46.3       55       M 30-34                           
427   1575 Brienna Kruit                 F      Saint Charles              IL    US      0:28:16.9 0:28:16.9 9:06  22  52.2       11       F 20-24                           
428   3315 Siamphay Rattanaphasouk       F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:34:20.2 0:28:17.7 9:06  43  54.7       20       F 40-44                           
429   1434 jennifer Grisolia             F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:30:56.9 0:28:17.7 9:06  48  57.1       12       F 45-49                           
430   3210 James Griffith                M      Frankfort                  IL    US      0:34:20.2 0:28:17.8 9:06  45  50.2       20       M 45-49                           
431   3020 Jeff Shields                  M      Palos Hills                IL    US      0:28:33.5 0:28:17.8 9:06  39  48.1       53       M 35-39                           
432   3550 Alejandro Perez               M      Posen                      IL    US      0:28:56.8 0:28:18.3 9:07  16  46.8       8        M 15-19                           
433   3021 Colleen Begale                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:28:34.5 0:28:18.8 9:07  32  52.2       28       F 30-34                           
434   2082 Kailee Marketti               F      Coal City                  IL    US      0:28:46.6 0:28:19.3 9:07  32  52.2       29       F 30-34                           
435   2278 Alec Wollensak                M      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:29:14.2 0:28:20.0 9:07  31  46.1       56       M 30-34                           
436   2179 Rocio Olivares                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:28:57.9 0:28:20.1 9:07  31  52.1       30       F 30-34                           
437   2279 Abigail Eschelbach            F      Fort Wayne                 IN    US      0:29:14.2 0:28:20.3 9:07  26  52.1       25       F 25-29                           
438   2277 Elizabeth Wollensak           F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:29:14.8 0:28:20.6 9:07  32  52.2       31       F 30-34                           
439   3736 Lauren Courtney               F      Lake In The Hills          IL    US      0:32:38.5 0:28:20.8 9:07  13  56.9       10       F 10-14                           
440   3539 Colleen Schmoll               F      Sycamore                   IL    US      0:29:34.3 0:28:21.1 9:08  42  54.1       21       F 40-44                           
441   3538 Kila Harwick                  F      Sycamore                   IL    US      0:29:33.9 0:28:21.2 9:08  32  52.1       32       F 30-34                           
442   2947 Kathleen Wolz                 F      New Lenox                  IL    US      0:29:10.8 0:28:21.3 9:08  61  66.2       3        F 60-64                           
443   1350 Stephanie Weaver              F      Buffalo Grove              IL    US      0:31:12.6 0:28:22.0 9:08  38  52.9       28       F 35-39                           
444   3884 James Chrusciel               M      Western Springs            IL    US      0:29:05.5 0:28:22.6 9:08  71  62.3       2        M 70-99                           
445   2513 Matt Wood                     M      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:29:15.7 0:28:23.5 9:08  37  47.3       54       M 35-39                           
446   2188 James Saxton                  M      Bartlett                   IL    US      0:29:22.8 0:28:24.1 9:08  55  54.0       15       M 55-59                           
447   2822 Meredith Discipio             F      La Grange                  IL    US      0:29:04.8 0:28:25.8 9:09  28  51.9       26       F 25-29                           
448   3925 Jacquelyn Discipio            F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:29:05.2 0:28:26.2 9:09  37  52.6       29       F 35-39                           
449   3226 Nikil Satish                  M      West Chicago               IL    US      0:37:42.8 0:28:26.5 9:09  25  45.6       37       M 25-29   Mars 2017               
450   1298 Corryn Poby                   F      Grant Park                 IL    US      0:32:15.7 0:28:27.5 9:10  24  51.9       12       F 20-24                           
451   1299 Justin Brooks                 M      Grant Park                 IL    US      0:32:15.7 0:28:27.9 9:10  25  45.6       38       M 25-29                           
452   2157 Edward Sawica                 M      Darien                     IL    US      0:28:49.3 0:28:28.1 9:10  67  59.5       4        M 65-69                           
453   1466 Sean Saxton                   M      Streamwood                 IL    US      0:29:27.1 0:28:28.2 9:10  24  45.6       16       M 20-24                           
454   1021 Emily Gunty                   F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:29:08.8 0:28:31.6 9:11  30  51.8       33       F 30-34                           
455   4076 Kevin Kennedy                 M      La Granhe Park             IL    US      0:32:54.8 0:28:32.4 9:11  38  47.4       55       M 35-39                           
456   2133 Christopher Marszalek         M      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:32:27.9 0:28:33.6 9:12  21  45.5       17       M 20-24                           
457   1954 Geoffrey Graham               M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:29:29.3 0:28:34.2 9:12  33  46.0       57       M 30-34                           
458   1963 Robert Frick                  M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:31:55.8 0:28:34.6 9:12  50  51.6       15       M 50-54                           
459   3018 Nicole Parks                  F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:28:35.3 0:28:35.3 9:12  32  51.7       34       F 30-34                           
460   1805 Scott Clay                    M      Darien                     IL    US      0:32:52.2 0:28:36.3 9:12  34  46.1       58       M 30-34                           
461   1207 Emily Cassandra Meeker        F      Hanover Park               IL    US      0:33:25.7 0:28:36.4 9:12  35  52.0       30       F 35-39                           
462   1041 JAMES KUCERA                  M      Darien                     IL    US      0:29:00.9 0:28:37.0 9:13  67  59.2       5        M 65-69                           
463   2753 Christopher Brown             M      Naperville                 IL    US      0:28:53.3 0:28:37.2 9:13  56  54.0       16       M 55-59                           
464   3242 Raul Cortez                   M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:28:58.7 0:28:37.5 9:13  43  48.9       37       M 40-44                           
465   4064 Tiffany Rickelman             F      Roselle                    IL    US      0:33:40.6 0:28:38.6 9:13  34  51.8       35       F 30-34                           
466   3009 Liz Tarchala                  F      Winfield                   IL    US      0:29:03.1 0:28:38.6 9:13  28  51.6       27       F 25-29   Wild thornberries       
467   3523 Trevor Hoffman                M      Hebron                     IN    US      0:29:21.5 0:28:39.0 9:13  13  49.0       20       M 10-14                           
468   3524 Max Pastrick                  M      Hebron                     IN    US      0:29:21.4 0:28:39.1 9:13  13  49.0       21       M 10-14                           
469   1919 Carriann Soukal               F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:28:39.9 0:28:39.9 9:14  25  51.5       28       F 25-29   Cheetah Sistas!         
470   2070 Pamela Rutkowski              F      Alsip                      IL    US      0:29:55.1 0:28:40.5 9:14  30  51.5       36       F 30-34                           
471   2408 Angela Duszynski              F      Harwood Heights            IL    US      0:29:12.8 0:28:41.3 9:14  43  53.9       22       F 40-44                           
472   2941 Suzie Galmarini               F      Yorkville                  IL    US      0:29:08.9 0:28:43.3 9:15  51  58.1       3        F 50-54                           
473   2905 Rachel Sannicandro            F      Elmwood Park               IL    US      0:28:54.8 0:28:44.1 9:15  24  51.4       13       F 20-24                           
474   1406 Amy Motyka                    F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:29:06.8 0:28:44.1 9:15  25  51.4       29       F 25-29                           
475   3028 Erin Rohler                   F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:32:47.3 0:28:44.6 9:15  33  51.5       37       F 30-34                           
476   1405 Karl Heine                    M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:29:07.2 0:28:44.6 9:15  25  45.2       39       M 25-29                           
477   1635 Deborah Engelkemier           F      Broadview                  IL    US      0:29:11.4 0:28:45.7 9:15  60  64.4       4        F 60-64                           
478   2693 Eric Bivona                   M      Crest Hill                 IL    US      0:34:50.8 0:28:45.7 9:15  26  45.1       40       M 25-29                           
479   3807 Julie Deschler                F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:29:50.8 0:28:45.8 9:15  31  51.3       38       F 30-34                           
480   4001 Patrick Laurich               M      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:29:37.9 0:28:46.7 9:16  13  48.8       22       M 10-14                           
481   3337 Sylvia Aguilera               F      JANESVILLE                 WI    US      0:39:08.3 0:28:46.9 9:16  31  51.3       39       F 30-34   WOODMANS                
482   3794 Sharon Christian              F      Carpentersville            IL    US      0:29:17.9 0:28:47.5 9:16  33  51.4       40       F 30-34                           
483   1826 James Fiorito                 M      Yorkville                  IL    US      0:32:26.9 0:28:47.7 9:16  55  53.3       17       M 55-59                           
484   4129 Maria Garcia                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:28:48.3 0:28:48.3 9:16  38  52.1       31       F 35-39                           
485   3339 Amy Rinehart                  F      JANESVILLE                 WI    US      0:39:08.3 0:28:48.5 9:16  24  51.3       14       F 20-24   WOODMANS                
486   1140 Laura Burns                   F      Lombard                    IL    US      0:29:49.6 0:28:48.7 9:16  48  56.1       13       F 45-49                           
487   1843 Laura Brennan                 F      Forest Park                IL    US      0:29:49.7 0:28:49.4 9:17  56  61.4       3        F 55-59                           
488   3404 Tyler Feldt                   M      West Chicago               IL    US      0:30:11.7 0:28:50.5 9:17  26  45.0       41       M 25-29   Sonoco                  
489   2833 Lily Paterno                  F      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      0:32:41.5 0:28:50.7 9:17  22  51.2       15       F 20-24                           
490   2480 Jessica Martino               F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:34:02.9 0:28:51.3 9:17  33  51.3       41       F 30-34                           
491   3935 Debra Vasquez                 F      Hickory Hills              IL    US      0:29:42.8 0:28:51.9 9:17  53  59.2       4        F 50-54                           
492   3223 Michael Sweeney               M      West Chicago               IL    US      0:29:38.1 0:28:52.4 9:18  46  49.6       21       M 45-49   Mars 2017               
493   1798 David Ramirez                 M      Hammond                    IN    US      0:33:07.9 0:28:53.7 9:18  26  44.9       42       M 25-29   Mars 2017               
494   3405 Kerry Hathaway                F      West Chicago               IL    US      0:30:16.8 0:28:54.3 9:18  22  51.1       16       F 20-24   Sonoco                  
495   1797 Kevin Brown                   M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:33:08.8 0:28:54.5 9:18  45  49.2       22       M 45-49   Mars 2017               
496   1845 Macaria Buschnyj              F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:31:44.3 0:28:54.6 9:18  43  53.5       23       F 40-44                           
497   1048 Anthony Lampl                 M      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      0:32:14.5 0:28:54.6 9:18  33  45.4       59       M 30-34                           
498   1266 Nicole Barba                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:28:55.2 0:28:55.2 9:19  32  51.1       42       F 30-34                           
499   1224 Kristin Marie Russo           F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:32:38.7 0:28:55.5 9:19  31  51.1       43       F 30-34                           
500   1808 Christa Noel                  F      Buffalo Grove              IL    US      0:29:10.5 0:28:56.3 9:19  41  52.7       24       F 40-44                           
501   1247 Craig Olson                   M      Orland Park                IL    US      0:29:36.5 0:28:59.2 9:20  29  44.8       43       M 25-29                           
502   4072 Carole Kolzow                 F      Sycamore                   IL    US      0:34:22.9 0:28:59.3 9:20  34  51.2       44       F 30-34                           
503   3978 Elizabeth Hamilton            F      La Grange                  IL    US      0:29:57.6 0:29:00.1 9:20  39  52.0       32       F 35-39                           
504   2774 Frank Hosek                   M      Bourbonnais                IL    US      0:29:00.5 0:29:00.5 9:20  59  54.6       18       M 55-59                           
505   3979 Jodi Lee                      F      La Grange                  IL    US      0:29:58.4 0:29:00.6 9:20  37  51.6       33       F 35-39                           
506   2580 Julio Escamilla               M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:32:59.2 0:29:02.0 9:21  64  56.9       6        M 60-64                           
507   3172 J. Evers                      M      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:32:05.2 0:29:02.3 9:21  9   56.1       2        M 0- 9    Aerial Gymnastics       
508   1242 Erol Caldir                   M      Western Springs            IL    US      0:29:34.7 0:29:02.8 9:21  13  48.3       23       M 10-14                           
509   1964 Daryle Ann Flaherty           F      Homewood                   IL    US      0:30:16.3 0:29:03.0 9:21  51  57.5       5        F 50-54                           
510   1579 Jennifer Durkin-Fekete        F      Dyer                       IN    US      0:30:17.3 0:29:03.8 9:21  37  51.5       34       F 35-39                           
511   1117 Wendy Mudd                    F      Woodridge                  IL    US      0:30:12.7 0:29:04.2 9:21  41  52.5       25       F 40-44                           
512   2067 Anna Gorro                    F      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      0:29:27.7 0:29:06.4 9:22  26  50.7       30       F 25-29                           
513   3472 H. Walker                     M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:34:45.3 0:29:06.6 9:22  10  53.4       24       M 10-14                           
514   4042 Jonathan Catigano             M      Romeoville                 IL    US      0:38:10.5 0:29:06.8 9:22  32  44.9       60       M 30-34                           
515   3309 Nicole Castillo               F      Elgin                      IL    US      0:33:32.2 0:29:08.4 9:23  28  50.7       31       F 25-29                           
516   3917 Adriana Stanovich             F      Riverside                  IL    US      0:29:19.3 0:29:08.9 9:23  13  55.3       11       F 10-14                           
517   1245 Deborah Beltran               F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:33:25.6 0:29:08.9 9:23  42  52.7       26       F 40-44                           
518   1827 Angela Fiorito                F      Yorkville                  IL    US      0:32:48.9 0:29:09.4 9:23  21  50.6       17       F 20-24                           
519   1823 Amy Alheim                    F      AlsipAlsip                 IL    US      0:29:34.5 0:29:09.7 9:23  39  51.7       35       F 35-39                           
520   3861 Anna Paterno                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:33:01.4 0:29:10.1 9:23  25  50.6       32       F 25-29                           
521   1824 Suzana Radulovic              F      Alsip                      IL    US      0:29:34.3 0:29:10.5 9:23  41  52.3       27       F 40-44                           
522   3599 Ron Pawelko                   M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:31:51.5 0:29:10.9 9:24  57  53.4       19       M 55-59   Superior Graphite       
523   2265 Mike Pucher                   M      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:29:56.7 0:29:11.6 9:24  37  46.0       56       M 35-39                           
524   1440 Paula Duebener                F      Wheaton                    IL    US      0:30:11.6 0:29:11.9 9:24  44  53.4       28       F 40-44                           
525   2806 Anonymous Participant         F                                       US      0:29:12.3 0:29:12.3 9:24  27  50.6       33       F 25-29                           
526   3600 M. ODowd                      F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:32:34.6 0:29:12.9 9:24  11  57.8       12       F 10-14                           
527   3862 Justin Stenger                M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:33:02.2 0:29:13.0 9:24  27  44.4       44       M 25-29                           
528   3504 E. James                      M      New Lenox                  IL    US      0:30:07.2 0:29:13.2 9:24  9   55.7       3        M 0- 9                            
529   2515 Kelly Gavin                   F      North Riverside            IL    US      0:29:30.5 0:29:13.7 9:24  27  50.5       34       F 25-29                           
530   1403 Chris Morgan                  M      Lockport                   IL    US      0:29:53.9 0:29:15.0 9:25  48  49.7       23       M 45-49                           
531   2844 Susan Kiska                   F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:30:22.5 0:29:16.8 9:25  60  63.3       5        F 60-64                           
532   3476 Riane O'Donnell               F      Channahon                  IL    US      0:29:44.7 0:29:16.9 9:25  27  50.4       35       F 25-29                           
533   3832 James Shunk                   M      Harwood Heights            IL    US      0:34:50.2 0:29:17.7 9:26  50  50.3       16       M 50-54                           
534   1413 Steve Sainsbury               M      Bensenville                IL    US      0:32:19.5 0:29:18.8 9:26  30  44.4       61       M 30-34                           
535   2235 Donna Palak                   F      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:31:59.5 0:29:19.3 9:26  61  64.0       6        F 60-64                           
536   1536 Bonnie Krupa                  F      plainfield                 IL    US      0:34:50.4 0:29:19.8 9:26  56  60.3       4        F 55-59   team sexy               
537   1451 Mark Rishel                   M      Midlothian                 IL    US      0:29:49.4 0:29:19.9 9:26  43  47.7       38       M 40-44                           
538   2282 Mary Jo Mikottis              F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:29:41.4 0:29:21.2 9:27  59  62.4       5        F 55-59                           
539   1078 Heather Aguirre               F      Franklin Park              IL    US      0:34:47.2 0:29:22.2 9:27  38  51.1       36       F 35-39                           
540   1485 Anonymous Participant         F                                       US      0:30:30.1 0:29:22.8 9:27  32  50.3       45       F 30-34                           
541   1525 JoAnn Castaldo                F      La Grange                  IL    US      0:30:30.3 0:29:23.0 9:27  29  50.3       36       F 25-29                           
542   1175 Nick Duddy                    M      Lisle                      IL    US      0:30:13.3 0:29:24.6 9:28  30  44.3       62       M 30-34                           
543   1636 Joshua Vacek                  M      Willowbrook                IL    US      0:30:13.3 0:29:24.7 9:28  27  44.1       45       M 25-29                           
544   1422 Jennifer DeGeus               F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:29:42.8 0:29:24.9 9:28  44  53.0       29       F 40-44                           
545   3276 Jill Smith                    F      Joliet                     IL    US      0:33:32.5 0:29:25.0 9:28  31  50.2       46       F 30-34                           
546   1479 Leslie Tackes                 F      Elk Grove Village          IL    US      0:32:14.4 0:29:25.2 9:28  36  50.6       37       F 35-39                           
547   2076 Tim Larem                     M      Berkeley                   IL    US      0:33:13.5 0:29:27.2 9:29  32  44.4       63       M 30-34                           
548   2812 Amber Staines                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:29:53.7 0:29:27.5 9:29  25  50.1       37       F 25-29                           
549   2031 Lauren Fuchs                  F      Geneva                     IL    US      0:32:37.7 0:29:27.8 9:29  28  50.1       38       F 25-29                           
550   1357 Edgar Ochoa                   M      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:33:47.1 0:29:28.9 9:29  27  44.0       46       M 25-29                           
551   3773 T. Myers                      F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:29:31.2 0:29:29.3 9:29  11  57.3       13       F 10-14                           
552   3717 Melissa Lofton                F      Addison                    IL    US      0:30:32.6 0:29:29.6 9:30  34  50.3       47       F 30-34                           
553   3764 Barbara Rizzi                 F      Forest Park                IL    US      0:30:12.5 0:29:30.0 9:30  39  51.1       38       F 35-39                           
554   3715 Bob Pyrz                      M      Naperville                 IL    US      0:33:03.5 0:29:31.7 9:30  69  58.5       6        M 65-69                           
555   2406 Sarah Sullivan                F      La Grange                  IL    US      0:32:24.2 0:29:32.6 9:31  48  54.7       14       F 45-49                           
556   3261 E. Perry                      F      Sugar Grove                IL    US      0:30:26.1 0:29:33.0 9:31  12  55.8       14       F 10-14                           
557   2519 Allegra Fowler                F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:33:44.3 0:29:33.1 9:31  33  50.1       48       F 30-34                           
558   3926 Ashley Beagle                 F      Morris                     IL    US      0:30:01.3 0:29:33.5 9:31  30  50.0       49       F 30-34                           
559   2759 Jason Davis                   M      Chicago Heights            IL    US      0:29:46.3 0:29:35.3 9:31  40  46.4       39       M 40-44                           
560   2536 Grecia Sanchez                F      Melrose Park               IL    US      0:32:20.3 0:29:35.4 9:31  27  49.9       39       F 25-29                           
561   2533 Alexander Jarka               M      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:35:44.7 0:29:35.7 9:32  25  43.9       47       M 25-29                           
562   3077 Hayden Smith                  M      Joliet                     IL    US      0:35:44.3 0:29:35.8 9:32  27  43.9       48       M 25-29                           
563   2786 John Romans                   M      Orland Park                IL    US      0:29:48.1 0:29:37.0 9:32  40  46.3       40       M 40-44                           
564   2475 Erik Karloski                 M      Plato Center               IL    US      0:32:36.3 0:29:37.5 9:32  37  45.3       57       M 35-39                           
565   3495 Beth Jemilo                   F      Crete                      IL    US      0:33:38.7 0:29:37.9 9:32  48  54.6       15       F 45-49                           
566   1891 Dominic Doria                 M      Chicago Ridge              IL    US      0:32:43.5 0:29:37.9 9:32  33  44.3       64       M 30-34                           
567   1890 Nella Uher                    F      Chicago Ridge              IL    US      0:32:43.5 0:29:38.0 9:32  31  49.8       50       F 30-34                           
568   1216 Kelly Olson                   F      Mchenry                    IL    US      0:32:17.3 0:29:38.4 9:32  25  49.8       40       F 25-29                           
569   1330 Claire Mokrauer-Madden        F      Forest Park                IL    US      0:30:12.7 0:29:41.1 9:33  35  50.1       39       F 35-39                           
570   2652 Grant Alsman                  M      Clarendon Hills            IL    US      0:34:37.2 0:29:41.4 9:33  38  45.5       58       M 35-39                           
571   3781 Jonathan Vail                 M      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      0:30:25.3 0:29:41.6 9:33  27  43.7       49       M 25-29                           
572   3780 Catherine Blinstrup           F      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      0:30:26.1 0:29:41.9 9:34  30  49.7       51       F 30-34                           
573   2651 Jennifer Alsman               F      Clarendon Hills            IL    US      0:34:39.6 0:29:43.4 9:34  38  50.5       40       F 35-39                           
574   3366 Kate Sweas                    F      Northbrook                 IL    US      0:38:07.2 0:29:43.9 9:34  36  50.1       41       F 35-39                           
575   3880 Amy Leahy                     F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:35:26.2 0:29:44.0 9:34  35  50.0       42       F 35-39                           
576   3367 Jason Sweas                   M      Northbrook                 IL    US      0:38:07.2 0:29:44.6 9:34  37  45.1       59       M 35-39                           
577   3321 Michael Mshar                 M      Schererville               IN    US      0:35:45.7 0:29:45.8 9:35  44  47.4       41       M 40-44                           
578   3557 Lisa Virgilio                 F      Wheaton                    IL    US      0:30:15.6 0:29:48.4 9:36  27  49.5       41       F 25-29   Hakuna Matata Duo       
579   3072 mitchel dyrdahl               M      Roscoe                     IL    US      0:38:59.8 0:29:48.6 9:36  24  43.6       18       M 20-24   team mitch              
580   1711 Olivia Donovan                F      Forest Park                IL    US      0:37:08.9 0:29:48.7 9:36  31  49.5       52       F 30-34                           
581   2684 Nicole Amon                   F      Glendale Heights           IL    US      0:30:56.1 0:29:49.4 9:36  19  49.5       9        F 15-19   Team Puma Pants         
582   2209 Cathryn Puskarich             F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:32:39.8 0:29:50.3 9:36  69  69.8       1        F 65-69                           
583   1246 Jessica DeRose                F      Gurnee                     IL    US      0:32:32.2 0:29:50.4 9:36  38  50.3       43       F 35-39                           
584   1346 Betti Jo Puentes              F      Sterling                   IL    US      0:29:51.2 0:29:51.2 9:37  62  63.6       7        F 60-64                           
585   1026 Becky English                 F      Momence                    IL    US      0:32:37.3 0:29:51.5 9:37  53  57.2       6        F 50-54                           
586   1304 Nancy Sepulveda               F      Wheeling                   IL    US      0:34:11.6 0:29:51.9 9:37  30  49.4       53       F 30-34   ladinmals               
587   2180 Leticia Celio                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:30:31.7 0:29:52.1 9:37  38  50.3       44       F 35-39                           
588   3778 Rex Meyer                     M      Harmon                     IL    US      0:30:53.2 0:29:52.8 9:37  57  52.2       20       M 55-59                           
589   2211 selawe tau                    M      Algonquin                  IL    US      0:30:53.2 0:29:53.9 9:37  40  45.9       42       M 40-44                           
590   3698 Melissa Kramer                F      Wood Dale                  IL    US      0:32:34.3 0:29:55.7 9:38  35  49.7       45       F 35-39                           
591   2140 Anonymous Participant         F                                       US      0:30:42.5 0:29:56.1 9:38  45  52.5       16       F 45-49                           
592   1807 Elsa Borowiec                 F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:32:44.2 0:29:56.9 9:38  61  62.7       8        F 60-64                           
593   1128 Benjamin Justen               M      Poplar Grove               IL    US      0:32:45.2 0:29:59.6 9:39  26  43.3       50       M 25-29                           
594   3743 Laura Wright                  F      La Grange                  IL    US      0:31:04.4 0:30:00.2 9:39  48  53.9       17       F 45-49                           
595   1737 Carolyn Raleigh               F      Evergreen Park             IL    US      0:33:43.6 0:30:00.9 9:40  29  49.2       42       F 25-29                           
596   2259 Daniel Dangler                M      La Grange                  IL    US      0:30:54.4 0:30:05.1 9:41  38  44.9       60       M 35-39                           
597   1084 Kelly Burback                 F      Elk Grove Village          IL    US      0:30:45.3 0:30:06.6 9:41  25  49.0       43       F 25-29                           
598   1658 Luke Lambert                  M      Flossmoor                  IL    US      0:30:07.8 0:30:07.8 9:42  33  43.6       65       M 30-34   Lambert                 
599   3365 Danielle Cinkues              F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:31:04.2 0:30:08.0 9:42  24  49.0       18       F 20-24                           
600   1518 Mary Scheidel                 F      Westmont                   IL    US      0:32:53.5 0:30:09.1 9:42  53  56.7       7        F 50-54                           
601   1937 Benito Martinez               M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:34:30.6 0:30:09.3 9:42  49  48.5       24       M 45-49                           
602   1811 Katherine Ellis               F      Elwood                     IL    US      0:35:48.5 0:30:11.1 9:43  32  49.0       54       F 30-34                           
603   1577 Jill Knutsen                  F      Shorewood                  IL    US      0:33:54.5 0:30:15.1 9:44  38  49.6       46       F 35-39                           
604   3628 Shannon Carlson               F      Rockford                   IL    US      0:39:28.2 0:30:15.9 9:44  23  48.8       19       F 20-24   team mitch              
605   2484 Lisa Anders                   F      Elgin                      IL    US      0:30:43.4 0:30:16.2 9:45  36  49.2       47       F 35-39                           
606   2551 Ray Carr                      M      Buffalo Grove              IL    US      0:30:24.9 0:30:16.7 9:45  69  57.1       7        M 65-69                           
607   1752 Lisa Marcus                   F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:30:37.2 0:30:16.8 9:45  31  48.8       55       F 30-34                           
608   1250 Alison Glickman               F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:35:20.7 0:30:17.2 9:45  36  49.2       48       F 35-39                           
609   1736 Leslie Kwilas                 F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:31:24.6 0:30:18.8 9:45  36  49.2       49       F 35-39                           
610   3032 Ven Davila                    M      Naperville                 IL    US      0:31:21.6 0:30:19.5 9:46  37  44.2       61       M 35-39                           
611   1755 Rigoberto Avitia              M      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      0:33:14.7 0:30:19.5 9:46  27  42.8       51       M 25-29                           
612   1815 elizabeth Dillon              F      Darien                     IL    US      0:31:22.4 0:30:20.1 9:46  41  50.3       30       F 40-44                           
613   2028 Anonymous Participant         M                                       US      0:31:24.7 0:30:20.9 9:46  54  50.1       17       M 50-54                           
614   3818 anthony calabrese             M      Westchester                IL    US      0:35:39.2 0:30:21.0 9:46  15  44.3       9        M 15-19                           
615   3819 joey calabrese                M      Westchester                IL    US      0:35:39.2 0:30:21.0 9:46  13  46.2       25       M 10-14                           
616   1732 Alysia Slusser                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:30:39.6 0:30:21.3 9:46  33  48.8       56       F 30-34                           
617   1285 Stephanie Tanis               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:30:38.9 0:30:21.4 9:46  35  49.0       50       F 35-39                           
618   2894 Angelica Marrero              F      Schaumburg                 IL    US      0:35:46.1 0:30:21.4 9:46  25  48.6       44       F 25-29   Jelly and the Beans     
619   2634 Brian Lenahan                 M      Bensenville                IL    US      0:31:13.6 0:30:21.8 9:46  39  44.8       62       M 35-39                           
620   1738 Trent Raleigh                 M      Evergreen Park             IL    US      0:34:04.3 0:30:22.4 9:47  28  42.7       52       M 25-29                           
621   1874 Sharon Lennstrom              F      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      0:31:35.7 0:30:23.5 9:47  42  50.5       31       F 40-44                           
622   1512 Erik Sorgatz                  M      Lombard                    IL    US      0:30:23.5 0:30:23.5 9:47  28  42.7       53       M 25-29                           
623   2976 Douglas Martha                M      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:31:14.4 0:30:24.2 9:47  35  43.6       63       M 35-39                           
624   2275 CJ Patschke                   M      Herrin                     IL    US      0:30:47.4 0:30:24.3 9:47  31  42.9       66       M 30-34                           
625   2975 Jessica Martha                F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:31:14.6 0:30:24.5 9:47  35  48.9       51       F 35-39                           
626   1284 Lisa DeMaagd                  F      Wyoming                    MI    US      0:30:43.4 0:30:25.7 9:48  35  48.9       52       F 35-39                           
627   3866 Brandon Ceaser                M      Elmwood Park               IL    US      0:35:44.6 0:30:25.9 9:48  33  43.2       67       M 30-34                           
628   1297 Rose Mcgrigg                  F      NorthAurora                IL    US      0:31:26.1 0:30:26.6 9:48  43  50.8       32       F 40-44                           
629   2715 Anne Stehlik                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:34:10.6 0:30:27.0 9:48  51  54.8       8        F 50-54                           
630   1572 Barbara Stamper               F      North Aurora               IL    US      0:31:44.3 0:30:27.4 9:48  67  66.5       2        F 65-69                           
631   1321 MARY GRACE HORNILLA           F      Westmont                   IL    US      0:33:24.5 0:30:27.7 9:48  55  57.3       6        F 55-59                           
632   2581 John Demos                    M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:34:25.1 0:30:28.2 9:48  42  45.6       43       M 40-44                           
633   2250 Katie Pawela                  F      Mokena                     IL    US      0:31:16.9 0:30:28.4 9:49  50  54.2       9        F 50-54                           
634   3654 Kristin Rouleau               F      Riverside                  IL    US      0:31:04.4 0:30:28.6 9:49  50  54.2       10       F 50-54                           
635   1880 Adrienne Rodriguez            F      Westchester                IL    US      0:35:11.7 0:30:28.7 9:49  36  48.9       53       F 35-39                           
636   1639 Jenny Zib                     F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:36:20.2 0:30:28.9 9:49  39  49.5       54       F 35-39                           
637   3483 Jackie Ziemski                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:31:24.8 0:30:29.8 9:49  24  48.4       20       F 20-24                           
638   4135 Rob Miles                     M      Homerglen                  IL    US      0:33:57.3 0:30:30.4 9:49  32  42.9       68       M 30-34                           
639   2452 Mary Kizior                   F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:34:03.3 0:30:30.5 9:49  27  48.4       45       F 25-29   Speedy Turtles          
640   3625 Bob Bendorf                   M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:34:46.6 0:30:30.9 9:49  42  45.6       44       M 40-44                           
641   3757 Michael kalish                M      Westchester                IL    US      0:35:50.8 0:30:31.3 9:49  46  46.9       25       M 45-49                           
642   2451 Laura Kizior                  F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:34:04.5 0:30:32.0 9:50  27  48.4       46       F 25-29   Speedy Turtles          
643   2148 R. Auriemma                   F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:33:18.6 0:30:32.3 9:50  11  55.3       15       F 10-14                           
644   3909 Marzena Macros                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:31:47.3 0:30:32.6 9:50  37  49.0       55       F 35-39                           
645   3008 Candice Arnold                F      Glendale Heights           IL    US      0:33:15.5 0:30:33.5 9:50  45  51.4       18       F 45-49                           
646   3500 April Williams                F      East Dubuque               IL    US      0:33:17.9 0:30:33.8 9:50  35  48.6       56       F 35-39                           
647   2658 Timothy Orr                   M      Elmwood Park               IL    US      0:31:50.7 0:30:35.1 9:51  29  42.5       54       M 25-29                           
648   2258 Emelia Cintora                F      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:30:48.7 0:30:35.2 9:51  66  65.4       3        F 65-69                           
649   2873 Rachel Harman                 F      La Grange                  IL    US      0:33:57.1 0:30:35.6 9:51  28  48.3       47       F 25-29                           
650   3707 Ryan Roman                    M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:34:00.4 0:30:37.6 9:51  29  42.4       55       M 25-29                           
651   3485 James Burcham                 M      Rockton                    IL    US      0:33:23.4 0:30:38.2 9:52  31  42.6       69       M 30-34                           
652   3748 Vanesa Diaz                   F      Cicero                     IL    US      0:34:01.6 0:30:38.3 9:52  30  48.2       57       F 30-34                           
653   2017 Melissa Donofrio              F      LaGrange Park              IL    US      0:30:57.7 0:30:38.6 9:52  42  50.1       33       F 40-44                           
654   1765 Amy Cattapan                  F      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:33:57.7 0:30:39.0 9:52  42  50.1       34       F 40-44                           
655   1729 Johnny Ardizzone              M      Merrionette Park           IL    US      0:34:32.7 0:30:40.5 9:52  68  55.7       8        M 65-69                           
656   1252 Aneesha Balakrishnan          F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:34:57.2 0:30:40.5 9:52  32  48.2       58       F 30-34                           
657   1324 Adam Ryder                    M      Lisle                      IL    US      0:36:23.5 0:30:40.8 9:52  37  43.7       64       M 35-39                           
658   2491 Nicolas J. Montgomery         M      Addison                    IL    US      0:31:38.2 0:30:41.0 9:53  17  42.7       10       M 15-19                           
659   1225 Sarah Gutman                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:34:25.3 0:30:41.5 9:53  27  48.1       48       F 25-29                           
660   1226 Hailey Preston                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:34:25.7 0:30:41.6 9:53  25  48.1       49       F 25-29                           
661   2490 Joseph J. Montgomery          M      Addison                    IL    US      0:31:38.3 0:30:41.9 9:53  57  50.8       21       M 55-59                           
662   1236 Wyatt Farris                  M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:34:25.3 0:30:41.9 9:53  28  42.3       56       M 25-29                           
663   1603 Kellie Mueller                F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:33:30.4 0:30:42.2 9:53  51  54.4       11       F 50-54                           
664   3751 Andrea Boyce                  F      Orland Park                IL    US      0:36:41.2 0:30:43.0 9:53  29  48.1       50       F 25-29                           
665   1076 Courtney Majerski             F      Manteno                    IL    US      0:31:19.1 0:30:43.2 9:53  34  48.3       59       F 30-34                           
666   2091 Elisabete Mello               F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:31:26.6 0:30:43.2 9:53  48  52.6       19       F 45-49                           
667   2573 Brooke Hoekstra               F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:35:31.8 0:30:43.5 9:53  25  48.1       51       F 25-29                           
668   3406 Austin Shaffer                M      West Chicago               IL    US      0:32:05.8 0:30:44.2 9:54  21  42.2       19       M 20-24   Sonoco                  
669   3378 Jill Pierson                  F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:35:07.3 0:30:44.7 9:54  39  49.1       57       F 35-39                           
670   1770 Robert Felice                 M      Mokena                     IL    US      0:31:36.0 0:30:44.8 9:54  52  48.7       18       M 50-54   Mars 2017               
671   2935 Jennifer Elkins               F      Riverside                  IL    US      0:33:56.5 0:30:45.0 9:54  35  48.3       58       F 35-39                           
672   3490 Jake Kearley                  M      Wheeling                   IL    US      0:31:40.8 0:30:45.8 9:54  22  42.2       20       M 20-24                           
673   4088 Mark Weigel                   M      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:34:05.5 0:30:45.8 9:54  61  52.3       7        M 60-64                           
674   1114 Nick DePilla                  M      Morton Grove               IL    US      0:31:33.6 0:30:45.9 9:54  32  42.5       70       M 30-34                           
675   2885 Eric Dangoy                   M      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:35:00.5 0:30:46.0 9:54                 4        M 0- 9                            
676   2936 Timothy Elkins                M      Riverside                  IL    US      0:33:58.0 0:30:46.4 9:54  40  44.6       45       M 40-44                           
677   3379 Sydney Shepherd               F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:35:09.6 0:30:46.4 9:54  13  52.4       16       F 10-14                           
678   3474 Monica Totaro                 F      Willowbrook                IL    US      0:35:04.8 0:30:47.5 9:55  41  49.5       35       F 40-44                           
679   4029 John Sheesley                 M      Wheaton                    IL    US      0:31:24.5 0:30:47.5 9:55  36  43.3       65       M 35-39                           
680   4034 Jessica Fettes                F      Cherry Valley              IL    US      0:33:45.5 0:30:48.3 9:55  22  47.9       21       F 20-24                           
681   1253 Sandy Ehmke                   F      Bartlett                   IL    US      0:31:48.5 0:30:48.8 9:55  51  54.2       12       F 50-54                           
682   2964 B. Sartain                    M      Sugar Grove                IL    US      0:32:00.7 0:30:49.2 9:55  11  48.4       26       M 10-14                           
683   1251 OLIVIA LIVAS                  F      Elk Grove Village          IL    US      0:31:49.8 0:30:49.6 9:55  41  49.5       36       F 40-44                           
684   3809 Kimberly Leppert              F      Bartlett                   IL    US      0:35:01.7 0:30:51.1 9:56  23  47.9       22       F 20-24                           
685   4073 Nicole Gilhooley              F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:34:43.7 0:30:51.5 9:56  44  50.5       37       F 40-44                           
686   1508 Lisa Hanley                   F      New Lenox                  IL    US      0:32:03.1 0:30:52.9 9:56  42  49.7       38       F 40-44                           
687   3612 Jill Franks                   F      Hawthorn Woods             IL    US      0:34:10.8 0:30:53.1 9:56  39  48.8       59       F 35-39                           
688   3067 Pilar Martinez                F      Westchester                IL    US      0:34:18.8 0:30:53.3 9:57  32  47.9       60       F 30-34                           
689   3484 Lauren Downing                F      Rockton                    IL    US      0:33:38.5 0:30:53.3 9:57  30  47.8       61       F 30-34                           
690   2184 Deborah Eckler                F      Gilberts                   IL    US      0:33:36.8 0:30:53.4 9:57  49  52.9       20       F 45-49                           
691   3395 Gerrome Diadula               M      Glendale Heights           IL    US      0:32:15.2 0:30:54.7 9:57  28  42.0       57       M 25-29   Sonoco                  
692   4014 Bill O'Conner                 M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:31:49.4 0:30:54.8 9:57  42  45.0       46       M 40-44                           
693   1997 Melanie Papineau              F      Lake In The Hills          IL    US      0:33:34.2 0:30:55.3 9:57  28  47.8       52       F 25-29                           
694   1402 Heidi Morgan                  F      Lockport                   IL    US      0:31:34.5 0:30:55.9 9:57  44  50.4       39       F 40-44                           
695   3624 Amanda Kolbaba                F      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:34:58.8 0:30:57.6 9:58  39  48.7       60       F 35-39                           
696   4035 Melissa Roman                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:31:30.6 0:30:59.0 9:58  27  47.7       53       F 25-29                           
697   1187 Alma Urso                     F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:35:00.3 0:31:00.9 9:59  35  47.9       61       F 35-39                           
698   1574 Lori Kruit                    F      Saint Charles              IL    US      0:32:04.4 0:31:01.2 9:59  53  55.1       13       F 50-54                           
699   2502 Jennifer Theobald             F      Joliet                     IL    US      0:33:42.4 0:31:01.3 9:59  36  48.0       62       F 35-39                           
700   2914 Andrea Kavanaugh              F      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      0:31:56.5 0:31:01.5 9:59  48  52.1       21       F 45-49                           
701   2526 Susan Lesnik                  F      Joliet                     IL    US      0:33:43.4 0:31:02.3 9:59  48  52.1       22       F 45-49                           
702   2725 Jen Prindle                   F      Woodstock                  IL    US      0:34:37.8 0:31:03.6 10:00 32  47.6       62       F 30-34                           
703   3959 Brittany Bencur               F      Schererville               IN    US      0:35:28.9 0:31:03.6 10:00 26  47.5       54       F 25-29                           
704   1968 David Weiss                   M      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:33:49.5 0:31:06.2 10:01 35  42.7       66       M 35-39                           
705   3170 Mike Evers                    M      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:32:04.8 0:31:06.5 10:01 41  44.4       47       M 40-44   Aerial Gymnastics       
706   1884 Bridget Krueger               F      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      0:34:26.8 0:31:07.5 10:01 39  48.5       63       F 35-39                           
707   3704 Nancy Golemba                 F      Inverness                  IL    US      0:34:43.9 0:31:07.6 10:01 57  57.5       7        F 55-59                           
708   2928 Brett Stewart                 M      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:36:47.5 0:31:08.3 10:01 36  42.8       67       M 35-39                           
709   1511 Danelle Sorgatz               F      Lombard                    IL    US      0:31:40.4 0:31:08.6 10:01 28  47.4       55       F 25-29                           
710   2132 MONIKA MARSZALEK              F      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:35:04.1 0:31:09.7 10:02 45  50.4       23       F 45-49                           
711   2683 Linda Vaznonis                F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:31:51.7 0:31:10.2 10:02 37  48.0       64       F 35-39                           
712   3001 Michael Miklavcich            M      Sugar Grove                IL    US      0:32:21.2 0:31:10.3 10:02 35  42.6       68       M 35-39                           
713   2621 Renee Shutay                  F      Homer Glen                 IL    US      0:32:29.8 0:31:12.6 10:03 50  52.9       14       F 50-54                           
714   1415 Edward Marchewka              M      Elgin                      IL    US      0:35:31.3 0:31:13.3 10:03 35  42.5       69       M 35-39                           
715   3207 Colleen Lukowski              F      Orland Park                IL    US      0:32:04.0 0:31:13.4 10:03 30  47.3       63       F 30-34                           
716   1702 RYAN RICCITELLI               M      Naperville                 IL    US      0:32:06.4 0:31:13.5 10:03 40  43.9       48       M 40-44                           
717   2013 M. Bamford                    M      Westchester                IL    US      0:35:25.4 0:31:13.8 10:03 10  49.7       27       M 10-14   Team Okapi              
718   3451 N. Psyhogios                  F      Des Plaines                IL    US      0:32:23.6 0:31:14.3 10:03 8   59.4       3        F 0- 9                            
719   2824 Wendy Gustafson               F      Oak Forest                 IL    US      0:34:14.0 0:31:14.3 10:03 50  52.9       15       F 50-54                           
720   1223 Michael Starrick              M      Maywood                    IL    US      0:34:28.3 0:31:15.1 10:04 34  42.2       71       M 30-34                           
721   1804 Kim Clay                      F      Darien                     IL    US      0:35:32.8 0:31:15.8 10:04 34  47.4       64       F 30-34                           
722   1929 Devin Coleman                 M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:32:11.3 0:31:15.9 10:04 32  41.8       72       M 30-34   Mars 2017               
723   2846 Ana Lanier                    F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:35:54.8 0:31:16.9 10:04 22  47.2       23       F 20-24   LifeSavers              
724   3829 Jaime Delgadillo              M      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      0:36:57.4 0:31:17.6 10:04 45  45.4       26       M 45-49                           
725   2000 Jordan Wilson                 F      East Peoria                IL    US      0:31:31.8 0:31:17.9 10:04 25  47.2       56       F 25-29                           
726   3449 Mark Gersdorf                 M      Northbrook                 IL    US      0:32:28.7 0:31:18.8 10:05 65  53.2       9        M 65-69                           
727   1177 N. Kwiatkowski                M      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:31:46.5 0:31:19.0 10:05 9   52.0       5        M 0- 9                            
728   1657 tim barz                      M      Grant Park                 IL    US      0:34:59.5 0:31:19.3 10:05 29  41.5       58       M 25-29                           
729   2669 Carolyn Adkins                F      Berwyn                     IL            0:32:25.9 0:31:19.5 10:05 35  47.5       65       F 35-39                           
730   1337 Cris Ratliff                  F      Elgin                      IL    US      0:33:59.4 0:31:20.1 10:05 57  57.1       8        F 55-59                           
731   2992 Sheila Sullivan               F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:34:34.7 0:31:20.9 10:05 54  55.1       16       F 50-54                           
732   3467 Keith Yee                     M      Oswego                     IL    US      0:31:52.7 0:31:22.8 10:06 40  43.7       49       M 40-44                           
733   2402 Jennifer Catania              F      Montgomery                 IL    US      0:32:14.4 0:31:23.7 10:06 50  52.6       17       F 50-54                           
734   2709 Noelle Amon                   F      Glendale Heights           IL    US      0:35:24.2 0:31:23.8 10:06 23  47.0       24       F 20-24                           
735   3068 Jordan Stiebel                M      Westchester                IL    US      0:34:50.8 0:31:23.8 10:06 32  41.7       73       M 30-34                           
736   1176 Carrie Kwiatkowski            F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:31:50.4 0:31:24.2 10:06 45  50.0       24       F 45-49                           
737   1504 Nadine Lerret                 F      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:35:14.1 0:31:25.3 10:07 34  47.2       65       F 30-34                           
738   1234 Susie Benoit                  F      Wheaton                    IL    US      0:34:21.9 0:31:25.7 10:07 48  51.4       25       F 45-49                           
739   2237 Geoffrey DeMartino            M      Clarendon Hills            IL    US      0:32:12.4 0:31:25.7 10:07 40  43.6       50       M 40-44                           
740   3159 Joannie Chirafisi             F      Frankfort                  IL    US      0:40:36.7 0:31:25.8 10:07 38  47.8       66       F 35-39                           
741   1212 Debby Rowe                    F      Lisle                      IL    US      0:34:21.9 0:31:26.3 10:07 62  60.4       9        F 60-64                           
742   2920 Carl Przytula                 M      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      0:34:54.7 0:31:26.5 10:07 35  42.2       70       M 35-39                           
743   2238 T. DeMartino                  M      Clarendon Hills            IL    US      0:32:13.3 0:31:26.6 10:07 8   54.6       6        M 0- 9                            
744   1484 Shelley Hyde                  F      Marinette                  WI    US      0:35:14.3 0:31:26.8 10:07 51  53.1       18       F 50-54                           
745   1268 Ryan Barba                    M      Lisle                      IL    US      0:31:27.1 0:31:27.1 10:07 29  41.3       59       M 25-29                           
746   1882 Jacob Smith                   M      Aurora                     IL    US      0:39:53.9 0:31:28.2 10:08 27  41.3       60       M 25-29                           
747   1454 Bill Thurston                 M      Smithfield                 VA    US      0:34:38.4 0:31:28.9 10:08 71  56.2       3        M 70-99                           
748   2213 Lise Graham                   F      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:31:48.5 0:31:29.1 10:08 24  46.9       25       F 20-24                           
749   2187 Trisha Charnisky              F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:31:29.6 0:31:29.6 10:08 39  47.9       67       F 35-39                           
750   1601 Kelly Abrassart               M      Channahon                  IL    US      0:34:19.4 0:31:29.6 10:08 43  44.5       51       M 40-44                           
751   2955 Natalie Dicosola              F      Palatine                   IL    US      0:32:41.6 0:31:29.7 10:08 37  47.5       68       F 35-39                           
752   2655 Luis Ortiz                    M      Cicero                     IL    US      0:32:17.7 0:31:30.2 10:08 16  42.1       11       M 15-19                           
753   3183 Elizabeth Martin              F      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:34:24.5 0:31:31.8 10:09 27  46.8       57       F 25-29                           
754   1966 Evan Roberts                  M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:35:28.3 0:31:33.0 10:09 38  42.8       71       M 35-39                           
755   1967 Harley Roberts                M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:35:28.7 0:31:33.1 10:09 69  54.8       10       M 65-69                           
756   2266 Maggie Pucher                 F      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:32:18.5 0:31:33.8 10:10 36  47.2       69       F 35-39                           
757   2102 Lindsay McMullen              F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:40:45.3 0:31:34.6 10:10 28  46.8       58       F 25-29                           
758   2547 Gloria Roman                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:35:48.2 0:31:34.7 10:10 48  51.2       26       F 45-49                           
759   3031 Yeleina Haydel                F      Huntley                    IL    US      0:34:50.5 0:31:36.8 10:11 43  48.9       40       F 40-44                           
760   1663 Alysia Lambert                F      Flossmoor                  IL    US      0:35:01.5 0:31:36.8 10:11 32  46.8       66       F 30-34   Lambert                 
761   1659 Brittany Dickerson            F      Flossmoor                  IL    US      0:35:01.6 0:31:37.4 10:11 31  46.7       67       F 30-34   Lambert                 
762   2027 Z. Caswick                    M      Glendale Heights           IL    US      0:34:15.5 0:31:37.8 10:11 11  47.2       28       M 10-14                           
763   1053 Carolina Vance                F      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:32:01.7 0:31:38.4 10:11 30  46.7       68       F 30-34                           
764   3355 Debbie Shields                F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:34:57.5 0:31:38.8 10:11 37  47.3       70       F 35-39                           
765   2096 william sternberg             M      Antioch                    IL    US      0:32:49.3 0:31:39.5 10:11 62  51.3       8        M 60-64                           
766   1054 Ashley Quinlan                F      Ludlow                     IL    US      0:32:03.1 0:31:39.7 10:11 33  46.7       69       F 30-34                           
767   3287 E. Garcia                     F      Clarendon Hills            IL    US      0:36:39.5 0:31:40.0 10:12 12  52.1       17       F 10-14                           
768   3438 Anneliese Kieper              F      Hebron                     IN    US      0:32:24.7 0:31:40.5 10:12 24  46.6       26       F 20-24                           
769   4045 Jeanna Gilarski               F      Chicago Ridge              IL    US      0:35:34.5 0:31:42.0 10:12 29  46.6       59       F 25-29                           
770   1064 Samantha English              F      Grant Park                 IL    US      0:34:31.5 0:31:45.0 10:13 17  47.2       10       F 15-19                           
771   1886 Paty Ozog                     F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:34:33.8 0:31:45.0 10:13 50  52.0       19       F 50-54                           
772   3066 Laura Gentil                  F      Westchester                IL    US      0:35:12.3 0:31:46.8 10:14 32  46.5       70       F 30-34                           
773   1846 G. Buschnyj                   M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:34:36.5 0:31:46.9 10:14 12  45.4       29       M 10-14                           
774   3294 Evelyn Dillman                F      Lockport                   IL    US      0:36:47.2 0:31:48.5 10:14 36  46.8       71       F 35-39                           
775   1448 Cheryl Byron                  F      Willow Springs             IL    US      0:32:52.8 0:31:48.6 10:14 49  51.4       27       F 45-49                           
776   2016 L. Nelson                     F      Westchester                IL    US      0:36:02.3 0:31:48.6 10:14 8   58.4       4        F 0- 9    Team Okapi              
777   2956 Nancy Watts                   F      Elgin                      IL    US      0:35:36.9 0:31:49.0 10:14 64  61.2       10       F 60-64                           
778   2256 Evelia Villafuerte            F      Riversideverside           IL    US      0:32:04.2 0:31:50.0 10:15 66  62.8       4        F 65-69                           
779   2881 Jennifer Traut-Todaro         F      Western Springs            IL    US      0:37:11.7 0:31:52.0 10:15 35  46.7       72       F 35-39                           
780   2680 Kim DeGenova                  F      Bloomingdale               IL    US      0:37:07.2 0:31:52.0 10:15 36  46.8       73       F 35-39                           
781   1969 Gwendolyn Petersen            F      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:37:07.4 0:31:52.2 10:15 31  46.3       71       F 30-34                           
782   3359 Amy Clary                     F      Western Springs            IL    US      0:34:53.3 0:31:53.0 10:16 56  55.5       9        F 55-59                           
783   2716 Jessica Stehlk                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:35:38.8 0:31:55.3 10:16 15  48.6       11       F 15-19                           
784   2872 Katelyn Sabres                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:37:07.4 0:31:55.4 10:17 22  46.3       27       F 20-24                           
785   1196 Kristen Scardina              F      Mount Prospect             IL    US      0:35:49.7 0:31:55.5 10:17 53  53.5       20       F 50-54                           
786   1756 Claudia Morales               F      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      0:34:52.7 0:31:57.7 10:17 23  46.2       28       F 20-24                           
787   2722 E. Nardulli                   M      Northbrook                 IL    US      0:31:57.8 0:31:57.8 10:17 11  46.7       30       M 10-14                           
788   1911 Marchia Sendaydiego           F      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:36:45.5 0:31:58.1 10:17 46  49.6       28       F 45-49                           
789   3161 Anthony Plosnich              M      Lagrange                   IL    US      0:32:29.5 0:31:59.1 10:18 57  48.7       22       M 55-59                           
790   2974 Mary Wiora                    F      Lemont                     IL    US      0:32:00.1 0:32:00.1 10:18 36  46.6       74       F 35-39                           
791   2916 Melissa Lewkowich             F      Lombard                    IL    US      0:35:44.9 0:32:01.1 10:18 34  46.3       72       F 30-34                           
792   3526 Kristin Wren                  F      Coal City                  IL    US      0:38:12.7 0:32:01.2 10:18 33  46.2       73       F 30-34                           
793   2004 Carlo Pagni                   M      Orland Park                IL    US      0:47:17.8 0:32:01.4 10:18 53  47.2       19       M 50-54   Team Pagni              
794   4059 Aimee Wren                    F      Diamond                    IL    US      0:38:13.3 0:32:01.5 10:18 29  46.1       60       F 25-29                           
795   3286 Lori Garcia                   F      Clarendon Hills            IL    US      0:37:01.5 0:32:01.6 10:19 33  46.2       74       F 30-34                           
796   1025 Joline Pettit                 F      Momence                    IL    US      0:34:48.4 0:32:02.6 10:19 28  46.1       61       F 25-29                           
797   2986 E. Irrizarry                  F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:35:19.8 0:32:03.1 10:19 6   62.8       5        F 0- 9                            
798   2896 Allison Sundstrom             F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:32:51.4 0:32:03.9 10:19 30  46.1       75       F 30-34                           
799   2661 Cathleen Raschke              F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:32:19.3 0:32:04.0 10:19 53  53.3       21       F 50-54                           
800   3676 John Virosztko                M      Oak Forest                 IL    US      0:38:08.6 0:32:05.3 10:20 38  42.1       72       M 35-39                           
801   1587 Tricia Sheridan               F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:35:09.7 0:32:05.5 10:20 38  46.8       75       F 35-39                           
802   1632 David Zalig                   M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:34:58.6 0:32:06.4 10:20 55  47.8       23       M 55-59                           
803   1836 James Miaczynski              M      Frankfort                  IL    US      0:33:04.5 0:32:06.7 10:20 24  40.4       21       M 20-24                           
804   1079 David Aguirre                 M      Franklin Park              IL    US      0:37:32.2 0:32:07.5 10:20 43  43.6       52       M 40-44                           
805   3433 Bryan Knipp                   M      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:36:11.6 0:32:08.2 10:21 31  40.6       74       M 30-34   Team Puma Pants         
806   2200 Joseph Smoot                  M      Cary                       IL    US      0:35:38.1 0:32:08.2 10:21 34  41.1       75       M 30-34                           
807   2457 Michael Wick                  M      Willowbrook                IL    US      0:35:19.6 0:32:08.3 10:21 49  45.5       27       M 45-49                           
808   4071 Karen Herreron                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:35:25.8 0:32:08.4 10:21 26  45.9       62       F 25-29                           
809   1063 Chad Looby                    M      Homer Glen                 IL    US      0:37:14.4 0:32:12.0 10:22 39  42.3       73       M 35-39                           
810   4070 Joseph Piatek                 M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:35:29.7 0:32:12.0 10:22 30  40.4       76       M 30-34                           
811   2181 Sean Bell                     M      Westchester                IL    US      0:32:36.7 0:32:15.5 10:23 38  41.9       74       M 35-39                           
812   2044 Chris Deitschel               M      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:36:24.7 0:32:15.9 10:23 45  44.1       28       M 45-49                           
813   2578 Benjamin Wimmer               M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:35:47.3 0:32:16.0 10:23 36  41.3       75       M 35-39                           
814   1783 martisia mitchell             F      Matteson                   IL    US      0:33:11.4 0:32:16.2 10:23 25  45.8       63       F 25-29   Mars 2017               
815   3187 mARK Woodford                 M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:35:10.7 0:32:16.4 10:23 59  49.1       24       M 55-59                           
816   2182 Tracey Power                  F      Westchester                IL    US      0:32:37.1 0:32:16.6 10:23 35  46.1       76       F 35-39                           
817   2579 Sarah Wimmer                  F      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:35:48.1 0:32:16.8 10:23 30  45.7       76       F 30-34                           
818   1900 Vanessa Martinez              F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:35:47.8 0:32:18.2 10:24 33  45.8       77       F 30-34                           
819   3831 Maria Shunk                   F      Harwood Heights            IL    US      0:37:52.3 0:32:19.3 10:24 46  49.0       29       F 45-49                           
820   2639 Ruti Patel                    F      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:36:57.3 0:32:19.6 10:24 30  45.7       78       F 30-34   LifeSavers              
821   2577 Steve Picton                  M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:35:12.3 0:32:19.6 10:24 47  44.6       29       M 45-49                           
822   1482 Jessica Ring                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:32:59.1 0:32:19.9 10:24 36  46.1       77       F 35-39                           
823   2048 Kyaw Sint Lay Wu              M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:37:31.4 0:32:20.2 10:24 24  40.2       22       M 20-24                           
824   2987 Hannah Gossman                F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:35:28.5 0:32:20.3 10:25 16  47.2       12       F 15-19                           
825   3258 Josue Gutierrez               M      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:36:29.5 0:32:20.4 10:25 16  41.0       12       M 15-19   BFF                     
826   2189 Lauren Guzman                 F      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:35:24.5 0:32:21.3 10:25 31  45.6       79       F 30-34                           
827   3264 R. Chairez                    M      Aurora                     IL    US      0:35:10.5 0:32:21.7 10:25 6   60.8       7        M 0- 9    HOLGUINS                
828   1938 David Chmura                  M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:37:07.8 0:32:22.3 10:25 33  40.6       77       M 30-34                           
829   3263 Angel Holguin                 M      Aurora                     IL    US      0:35:10.7 0:32:22.3 10:25 58  48.6       25       M 55-59   HOLGUINS                
830   4000 Mike Laurich                  M      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:33:13.8 0:32:22.5 10:25 52  46.3       20       M 50-54                           
831   1062 Karen Lindstrom               F      Westchester                IL    US      0:35:04.8 0:32:22.9 10:25 43  47.8       41       F 40-44                           
832   1146 Jennifer Gruhlke              F      Montgomery                 IL    US      0:38:19.5 0:32:22.9 10:25 35  45.9       78       F 35-39                           
833   1145 Steven Gruhlke                M      Montgomery                 IL    US      0:38:19.9 0:32:23.1 10:25 35  41.0       76       M 35-39                           
834   2972 K. Nunamaker                  F      Addison                    IL    US      0:35:43.7 0:32:23.3 10:25 12  50.9       18       F 10-14   Thunamaker Gymnasts     
835   2641 Fay Ander                     F      Hanover Park               IL    US      0:35:03.5 0:32:23.7 10:26 31  45.6       80       F 30-34                           
836   3871 Linda Nystrom                 F      Western Springs            IL    US      0:33:12.4 0:32:24.1 10:26 49  50.5       30       F 45-49                           
837   2779 Rachel Witmer                 F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:36:39.3 0:32:25.4 10:26 35  45.9       79       F 35-39                           
838   1910 Erin Weissenborn              F      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:37:12.9 0:32:25.7 10:26 44  48.1       42       F 40-44                           
839   3670 Sue Quick                     F      Plymouth                   MI    US      0:35:33.6 0:32:25.8 10:26 64  60.1       11       F 60-64                           
840   3980 A. Fontana                    F      Hickory Hills              IL    US      0:32:47.9 0:32:26.7 10:27 12  50.8       19       F 10-14                           
841   1143 Charry Armour                 F      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:35:16.8 0:32:27.1 10:27 36  45.9       80       F 35-39                           
842   3577 Andrew Orasco                 M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:32:48.5 0:32:28.1 10:27 26  40.0       61       M 25-29   Superior Graphite       
843   3904 Kimberly Rusthoven            F      Woodridge                  IL    US      0:37:49.2 0:32:28.3 10:27 28  45.5       64       F 25-29                           
844   3903 Alex Rusthoven                M      Woodridge                  IL    US      0:37:49.6 0:32:28.5 10:27 28  40.0       62       M 25-29                           
845   2662 Joseph Raschke                M      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:32:44.5 0:32:29.4 10:27 53  46.5       21       M 50-54                           
846   3064 Kyle McLaughlin               M      Justice                    IL    US      0:38:20.9 0:32:30.5 10:28 26  39.9       63       M 25-29                           
847   1620 Timothy Mungovan              M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:37:34.8 0:32:30.6 10:28 29  40.0       64       M 25-29   Nerd Herd               
848   4065 Natale Gordon                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:36:49.3 0:32:31.5 10:28 38  46.2       81       F 35-39                           
849   2394 M. Weems                      M      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:36:08.5 0:32:32.3 10:28 12  44.4       31       M 10-14                           
850   2494 Veronica Butterfield          F      Manteno                    IL    US      0:38:14.8 0:32:33.1 10:29 26  45.4       65       F 25-29                           
851   3122 Fiona Satterfield             F      Riverside                  IL    US      0:39:31.8 0:32:33.3 10:29 15  47.7       13       F 15-19                           
852   1437 Kim Taylor                    F      Indian Hear Park           IL    US      0:33:49.2 0:32:33.3 10:29 56  54.3       10       F 55-59                           
853   3062 Kelly McLaughlin              F      Justice                    IL    US      0:38:21.5 0:32:33.4 10:29 33  45.5       81       F 30-34                           
854   2459 Charlei Feineis               F      Palos Park                 IL    US      0:38:15.2 0:32:33.6 10:29 32  45.4       82       F 30-34                           
855   1618 Billy Racer                   M      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:35:49.4 0:32:33.6 10:29 30  40.0       78       M 30-34                           
856   2107 Vito Dellegrazie              M      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:33:44.7 0:32:34.1 10:29 53  46.4       22       M 50-54                           
857   1621 Michelle Klenotich            F      Lombard                    IL    US      0:37:10.7 0:32:34.5 10:29 36  45.7       82       F 35-39                           
858   2778 Kelly Grannes                 F      Yorkville                  IL    US      0:37:10.7 0:32:34.5 10:29 35  45.6       83       F 35-39                           
859   1571 Annette Smith                 F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:35:36.9 0:32:34.7 10:29 67  62.2       5        F 65-69                           
860   4033 Marisa Burke                  F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:39:33.3 0:32:35.1 10:29 15  47.6       14       F 15-19                           
861   3126 Edward Pour                   M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:32:51.6 0:32:36.7 10:30 77  59.6       4        M 70-99                           
862   2958 Jeremy Hall                   M      Palatine                   IL    US      0:35:31.5 0:32:37.2 10:30 39  41.7       77       M 35-39                           
863   1578 Rae Flanigan                  F      Homer Glen                 IL    US      0:33:45.9 0:32:37.7 10:30 45  48.2       31       F 45-49                           
864   2640 Jennylee Vazquez              F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:37:15.8 0:32:38.1 10:30 32  45.3       83       F 30-34   LifeSavers              
865   1510 Craig Schaefges               M      Buffalo Grove              IL    US      0:35:29.5 0:32:38.3 10:30 41  42.3       53       M 40-44                           
866   2393 Wes Weems                     M      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:36:13.6 0:32:38.4 10:30 48  44.5       30       M 45-49                           
867   2670 Tara Kenny                    F      New Lenox                  IL    US      0:37:30.3 0:32:38.8 10:30 32  45.3       84       F 30-34                           
868   2671 Ryan Kenny                    M      New Lenox                  IL    US      0:37:31.2 0:32:38.8 10:30 36  40.8       78       M 35-39                           
869   2927 Michael Remec                 M      Munster                    IN    US      0:35:50.4 0:32:38.9 10:31 59  48.5       26       M 55-59                           
870   3184 Kristina Gorsch               F      Shorewood                  IL    US      0:33:17.3 0:32:39.9 10:31 35  45.5       84       F 35-39                           
871   3713 Katherine Reed                F      River Grove                IL    US      0:37:15.2 0:32:42.4 10:32 26  45.1       66       F 25-29   Helping Hand School     
872   3714 Christopher Reed              M      River Grove                IL    US      0:37:15.3 0:32:42.5 10:32 28  39.7       65       M 25-29   Helping Hand School     
873   3482 Kristin Wallace               F      Crest Hill                 IL    US      0:38:57.5 0:32:43.3 10:32 32  45.2       85       F 30-34                           
874   2245 Brock Lessen                  M      Aurora                     IL    US      0:33:21.2 0:32:44.3 10:32 30  39.8       79       M 30-34                           
875   1516 B. Gilbert                    F      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:36:56.3 0:32:45.0 10:32 12  50.3       20       F 10-14                           
876   1517 K. Lena                       F      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:36:56.7 0:32:45.3 10:33 12  50.3       21       F 10-14                           
877   1932 Michael Reid                  M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:33:40.2 0:32:45.6 10:33 40  41.9       54       M 40-44   Mars 2017               
878   1365 Candace Skultety              F      Schaumburg                 IL    US      0:33:24.6 0:32:46.1 10:33 31  45.1       86       F 30-34                           
879   3358 Scott Clary                   M      Western Springs            IL    US      0:35:48.4 0:32:48.6 10:34 53  46.0       23       M 50-54                           
880   3314 Stephen Kuhr                  M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:38:51.4 0:32:49.1 10:34 45  43.3       31       M 45-49                           
881   2514 Joseph Biskie                 M      Morris                     IL    US      0:37:37.9 0:32:49.2 10:34 32  39.9       80       M 30-34                           
882   3732 Clare Walsh                   F      Riverside                  IL    US      0:33:08.3 0:32:49.3 10:34 26  45.0       67       F 25-29                           
883   1674 Mark Mandolini                M      Bartlett                   IL    US      0:39:06.1 0:32:49.6 10:34 30  39.7       81       M 30-34   ladinmals               
884   2919 Angie Grzybek                 F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:36:35.7 0:32:49.8 10:34 41  46.5       43       F 40-44                           
885   1083 Joy Siergiej                  F      Homer Glen                 IL    US      0:35:59.1 0:32:50.6 10:34 48  49.2       32       F 45-49                           
886   2163 Laura Macias                  F      Burr Ridge                 IL    US      0:35:38.5 0:32:51.4 10:35 48  49.2       33       F 45-49   Sid the Sloth           
887   2644 K. Rager                      F      Oregon                     IL    US      0:36:34.9 0:32:51.5 10:35 8   56.5       6        F 0- 9                            
888   2164 Jim Pauken                    M      Batavia                    IL    US      0:35:40.2 0:32:51.7 10:35 49  44.5       32       M 45-49   Sid the Sloth           
889   3059 ann rahman                    F      Kenosha                    WI    US      0:37:45.3 0:32:51.7 10:35 50  50.3       22       F 50-54                           
890   3083 G. Weibler                    M      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:38:44.4 0:32:52.2 10:35 9   49.5       8        M 0- 9                            
891   3060 Tara Rahman                   F      Kenosha                    WI    US      0:37:45.7 0:32:52.3 10:35 21  44.9       29       F 20-24                           
892   3916 Sam Stanovich                 M      Riverside                  IL    US      0:33:03.2 0:32:52.6 10:35 42  42.3       55       M 40-44                           
893   1452 Alani Jensen                  F      Oak Forest                 IL    US      0:33:22.6 0:32:52.8 10:35 33  45.0       87       F 30-34                           
894   2435 Z. Horn                       F      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      0:35:42.8 0:32:53.2 10:35 7   58.6       7        F 0- 9                            
895   3753 Hayley Pilat                  F      Westmont                   IL    US      0:35:32.5 0:32:53.9 10:35 37  45.5       85       F 35-39                           
896   2012 Kristin Bamford               F      Westchester                IL    US      0:37:06.8 0:32:54.1 10:35 36  45.3       86       F 35-39   Team Okapi              
897   2436 Colin Horn                    M      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      0:35:43.7 0:32:54.9 10:36 41  41.9       56       M 40-44                           
898   2450 Jason Boyles                  M      Aurora                     IL    US      0:35:46.3 0:32:57.2 10:36 35  40.3       79       M 35-39                           
899   2449 Heather Smith                 F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:35:46.8 0:32:57.4 10:36 35  45.1       87       F 35-39                           
900   4031 Rheta Bredesen                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:35:36.7 0:32:57.8 10:37 49  49.6       34       F 45-49                           
901   2951 Qian Zhong                    F      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:40:36.3 0:32:58.0 10:37 39  45.8       88       F 35-39                           
902   1684 Kristi Werth                  F      BROOKFIELD                 IL    US      0:35:36.7 0:32:58.2 10:37 35  45.1       89       F 35-39                           
903   1435 Cecilia Grisolia              F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:35:38.5 0:32:58.8 10:37 22  44.8       30       F 20-24                           
904   1129 Allison Bronsteader           F      Darien                     IL    US      0:35:41.4 0:32:59.9 10:37 24  44.7       31       F 20-24                           
905   1130 Dariusz Jarosz                M      Justice                    IL    US      0:35:41.4 0:32:59.9 10:37 24  39.3       23       M 20-24                           
906   4170 Sue Bowman                    F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:42:52.3 0:33:01.3 10:38 33  44.8       88       F 30-34                           
907   2953 Tao Hong                      M      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:40:42.2 0:33:02.1 10:38 38  40.9       80       M 35-39                           
908   1233 Lori Bein                     F      Wheaton                    IL    US      0:35:59.5 0:33:02.9 10:38 49  49.5       35       F 45-49                           
909   2643 Katrina Rager                 F      Oregon                     IL    US      0:36:47.1 0:33:03.7 10:38 35  45.0       90       F 35-39                           
910   1244 Armando Serafini              M      Naperville                 IL    US      0:36:00.3 0:33:03.7 10:38 62  49.1       9        M 60-64                           
911   1326 Heather Letts                 F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:35:57.9 0:33:04.2 10:39 44  47.1       44       F 40-44                           
912   1040 Lisa Banach                   F      Munster                    IN    US      0:35:52.7 0:33:04.8 10:39 32  44.7       89       F 30-34                           
913   1669 A. Clemente                   F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:36:41.5 0:33:05.9 10:39 12  49.8       22       F 10-14                           
914   3152 Becky Luka                    F      Crown Point                IN    US      0:37:24.8 0:33:06.1 10:39 41  46.1       45       F 40-44                           
915   3153 Kerry Navarro                 F      Crown Point                IN    US      0:37:24.8 0:33:06.6 10:39 39  45.6       91       F 35-39                           
916   1380 Kate St. John                 F      Montgomery                 IL    US      0:42:23.6 0:33:06.8 10:39 30  44.6       90       F 30-34   Team Super McAwesome    
917   3551 KATARZYNA KACZMARCZYK         F      CHICAGO                    IL    US      0:36:48.4 0:33:07.8 10:40 31  44.6       91       F 30-34                           
918   2422 Amy Betzel                    F      Wheeling                   IL    US      0:37:28.3 0:33:08.6 10:40 29  44.6       68       F 25-29                           
919   4027 Carole Clemente               F      Schaumburg                 IL    US      0:36:47.1 0:33:12.2 10:41 52  50.8       23       F 50-54                           
920   1495 Carolyn Boyer                 F      Crest Hill                 IL    US      0:36:52.5 0:33:13.5 10:42 56  53.2       11       F 55-59                           
921   1232 Amelia Winston                F      Westmont                   IL    US      0:38:07.3 0:33:14.1 10:42 25  44.4       69       F 25-29                           
922   1376 Nina Espinos                  F      Cary                       IL    US      0:38:29.7 0:33:15.5 10:42 35  44.7       92       F 35-39                           
923   4166 Laura Thurman                 F      Westchester                IL    US      0:34:29.8 0:33:16.8 10:43 39  45.3       93       F 35-39                           
924   1388 Amanda Wiley                  F      Oak Brook                  IL    US      0:36:12.8 0:33:17.0 10:43 37  45.0       94       F 35-39                           
925   1387 Steven Jados                  M      Oak Brook                  IL    US      0:36:13.7 0:33:17.7 10:43 37  40.3       81       M 35-39                           
926   1782 artemio barrera               M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:37:32.5 0:33:18.8 10:43 36  40.0       82       M 35-39   Mars 2017               
927   1735 Mike Goodman                  M      Schaumburg                 IL    US      0:37:31.2 0:33:18.9 10:43 37  40.3       83       M 35-39                           
928   1074 Amy Blonquist                 F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:37:30.8 0:33:19.6 10:44 32  44.4       92       F 30-34                           
929   1868 LOUIS MORAVECEK               M      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:37:31.2 0:33:19.8 10:44 39  40.9       84       M 35-39                           
930   1847 Christina White               F      Indian Head Park           IL    US      0:36:43.3 0:33:20.9 10:44 46  47.5       36       F 45-49   Monsters of Midway      
931   1075 Traci Blonquist               F      Matteson                   IL    US      0:37:31.8 0:33:21.5 10:44 29  44.3       70       F 25-29                           
932   2409 Vicki Flahaven                F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:36:49.5 0:33:23.0 10:45 54  51.7       24       F 50-54                           
933   2442 Elizabeth Morris              F      Homer Glen                 IL    US      0:36:56.4 0:33:23.2 10:45 36  44.6       95       F 35-39   Speedy Turtles          
934   3960 Kati Ardaugh                  F      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:36:02.5 0:33:23.3 10:45 37  44.8       96       F 35-39                           
935   2845 Madeline Zamora               F      Cicero                     IL    US      0:38:04.1 0:33:26.4 10:46 29  44.2       71       F 25-29   LifeSavers              
936   2820 Amelia Soudan                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:36:22.8 0:33:26.7 10:46 60  55.4       12       F 60-64                           
937   3247 Mike Small                    M      Lockport                   IL    US      0:34:11.8 0:33:27.0 10:46 39  40.7       85       M 35-39                           
938   3313 Bill Hettinger                M      Streamwood                 IL    US      0:36:20.5 0:33:27.0 10:46 49  43.7       33       M 45-49                           
939   3132 Anastasia Theys               F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:36:49.4 0:33:28.9 10:47 15  46.3       15       F 15-19   Thunamaker Gymnasts     
940   2878 Rob Lines                     M      Valparaiso                 IN    US      0:33:52.2 0:33:28.9 10:47 55  45.8       27       M 55-59                           
941   2685 I. Piper                      F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:39:05.1 0:33:29.5 10:47 10  51.9       23       F 10-14   Aerial Gymnastics       
942   3964 Nicole Banakis                F      Streamwood                 IL    US      0:38:32.5 0:33:29.5 10:47 32  44.1       93       F 30-34                           
943   2497 G. Howard                     F      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:39:05.3 0:33:30.1 10:47 8   55.4       8        F 0- 9    Aerial Gymnastics       
944   1728 Dawn Harte                    F      Merrionette Park           IL    US      0:37:22.4 0:33:30.2 10:47 42  45.8       46       F 40-44                           
945   3074 Jaclynn Labahn                F      Munster                    IN    US      0:36:27.1 0:33:30.4 10:47 35  44.4       97       F 35-39                           
946   1716 Tracey Karloski               F      Carpentersville            IL    US      0:36:29.8 0:33:31.3 10:47 42  45.8       47       F 40-44                           
947   1211 Diane Coppe                   F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:36:28.4 0:33:31.6 10:47 53  51.0       25       F 50-54                           
948   2007 colleen sullivan              F      Willowbrook                IL    US      0:38:03.9 0:33:32.1 10:48 55  52.1       12       F 55-59                           
949   3285 Lori Palcheck                 F      Palatine                   IL    US      0:37:09.8 0:33:33.4 10:48 54  51.5       26       F 50-54                           
950   2793 Erika Lofgren                 F      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:37:26.7 0:33:33.5 10:48 44  46.4       48       F 40-44                           
951   3997 Carolyn Smerz                 F      Western Springs            IL    US      0:40:06.3 0:33:33.7 10:48 25  44.0       72       F 25-29                           
952   1883 Tony Nguyen                   M      Carol Stream               IL    US      0:42:00.3 0:33:34.0 10:48 27  38.7       66       M 25-29                           
953   1619 Shannon Meyer                 F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:38:38.3 0:33:34.3 10:48 27  44.0       73       F 25-29   Nerd Herd               
954   3613 Lisa Alles                    F      Westmont                   IL    US      0:36:22.8 0:33:34.8 10:49 48  48.1       37       F 45-49                           
955   2504 L. Hrovatin                   F      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:37:02.5 0:33:36.3 10:49 11  50.3       24       F 10-14                           
956   2503 Carolyn Olsen                 F      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:37:03.3 0:33:37.0 10:49 51  49.7       27       F 50-54                           
957   2585 Elizabeth Campbell            F      Woodridge                  IL    US      0:36:41.2 0:33:37.1 10:49 15  46.2       16       F 15-19                           
958   3282 Kenneth Okrzesik              M      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:34:37.2 0:33:38.5 10:50 58  46.7       28       M 55-59                           
959   4086 Jeff Romani                   M      Elk Grove Village          IL    US      0:36:58.4 0:33:38.7 10:50 47  42.8       34       M 45-49                           
960   1913 Ivelise Aguirre Garcia        F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:34:35.7 0:33:41.5 10:51 43  45.9       49       F 40-44   Monsters of Midway      
961   3933 Lisette Pichaud               F      Winfield                   IL    US      0:39:16.7 0:33:42.2 10:51 41  45.2       50       F 40-44                           
962   4032 Melissa Jordan                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:45:02.8 0:33:42.4 10:51 36  44.2       98       F 35-39                           
963   1812 Meghann Tyndorf               F      Wheaton                    IL    US      0:36:34.3 0:33:43.1 10:51 33  43.9       94       F 30-34                           
964   2276 Brian Kelley                  M      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:37:35.9 0:33:44.0 10:51 39  40.4       86       M 35-39                           
965   3934 Steve Sereyka                 M      Winfield                   IL    US      0:39:19.6 0:33:45.2 10:52 42  41.2       57       M 40-44                           
966   1939 Ruben Chacon                  M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:34:47.8 0:33:45.2 10:52 45  42.1       35       M 45-49                           
967   4134 Miranda Young                 F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:36:23.3 0:33:45.8 10:52 38  44.5       99       F 35-39                           
968   4154 Meladi Glotzoach              F      Griffith                   IL    US      0:37:22.3 0:33:45.8 10:52 40  44.9       51       F 40-44                           
969   1113 C. Moran                      F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:37:22.2 0:33:48.5 10:53 10  51.4       25       F 10-14                           
970   3512 Emily Hinton                  F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:38:16.6 0:33:48.9 10:53 36  44.1       100      F 35-39                           
971   3076 Emily Synal                   F      Warrenville                IL    US      0:37:15.4 0:33:50.9 10:54 34  43.8       95       F 30-34                           
972   2782 Jen Seaton                    F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:37:26.9 0:33:51.4 10:54 36  44.0       101      F 35-39                           
973   1092 a. schmadeke                  F      Wheaton                    IL    US      0:38:17.4 0:33:51.6 10:54 11  49.9       26       F 10-14                           
974   1860 Sharon Payton                 F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:37:02.5 0:33:52.6 10:54 39  44.5       102      F 35-39                           
975   3082 Andrea Weibler                F      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:39:47.4 0:33:55.1 10:55 38  44.3       103      F 35-39                           
976   1112 Amy Moran                     F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:37:30.7 0:33:56.1 10:55 46  46.7       38       F 45-49                           
977   2138 Keith Waller                  M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:34:42.9 0:33:56.3 10:55 44  41.5       58       M 40-44                           
978   3816 steve calabrese               M      Westchester                IL    US      0:39:16.7 0:33:57.8 10:56 51  43.8       24       M 50-54                           
979   1801 Stacy Farkas                  F      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:35:06.2 0:34:01.0 10:57 31  43.4       96       F 30-34   Mars 2017               
980   1111 A. Pinnick                    F      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:37:39.2 0:34:05.0 10:58 10  51.0       27       F 10-14                           
981   1110 Katherine Pinnick             F      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:37:39.2 0:34:05.2 10:58 39  44.3       104      F 35-39                           
982   2058 Sean Tanton                   M      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:35:09.4 0:34:05.6 10:58 32  38.4       82       M 30-34   Mars 2017               
983   2868 Frank Spreadbury              M      Crest Hill                 IL    US      0:40:15.3 0:34:06.6 10:59 22  38.1       24       M 20-24                           
984   1533 Brianna Aldridge              F      plainfield                 IL    US      0:39:36.7 0:34:07.3 10:59 14  46.3       28       F 10-14   team sexy               
985   1534 Kaylee Aldridge               F      plainfield                 IL    US      0:39:36.9 0:34:07.7 10:59 19  43.3       17       F 15-19   team sexy               
986   2218 Marisa Roberts                F      Burbank                    IL    US      0:37:10.3 0:34:11.5 11:00 22  43.2       32       F 20-24                           
987   3443 Theresa McCoy                 F      Algonquin                  IL    US      0:40:24.6 0:34:11.7 11:00 48  47.3       39       F 45-49                           
988   3542 A. Kloeckner                  M      Elgin                      IL    US      0:37:13.5 0:34:13.1 11:01 12  42.2       32       M 10-14                           
989   1453 Susannah Thurston             F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:37:23.2 0:34:13.3 11:01 36  43.5       105      F 35-39                           
990   1261 Jeff Zdebski                  M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:38:53.2 0:34:13.5 11:01 43  40.9       59       M 40-44                           
991   1469 Alison Papaurelis             F      Darien                     IL    US      0:34:13.7 0:34:13.7 11:01 33  43.2       97       F 30-34                           
992   1680 Loriann Duffy                 F      Riverside                  IL    US      0:38:15.5 0:34:14.8 11:01 43  45.2       52       F 40-44   Duffy                   
993   1262 S. Zdebski                    M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:38:53.5 0:34:14.8 11:01 10  45.4       33       M 10-14                           
994   1682 J. Duffy                      M      Riverside                  IL    US      0:38:15.6 0:34:14.8 11:01 10  45.4       34       M 10-14   Duffy                   
995   3446 Karen Rivera                  F      Joliet                     IL    US      0:38:20.9 0:34:15.0 11:01 40  44.3       53       F 40-44                           
996   1852 Toni Nissley                  F      Crest Hill                 IL    US      0:40:32.2 0:34:16.4 11:02 40  44.3       54       F 40-44                           
997   1754 Hector Prieto                 M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:36:57.5 0:34:17.2 11:02 46  41.8       36       M 45-49                           
998   3069 ADAM EBERT                    M      Lansing                    IL    US      0:37:49.2 0:34:17.5 11:02 27  37.9       67       M 25-29                           
999   3540 Nicole Kloeckner              F      Elgin                      IL    US      0:37:17.8 0:34:17.6 11:02 38  43.8       106      F 35-39                           
1000  2252 Heather Pazoles               F      Schaumburg                 IL    US      0:37:12.3 0:34:19.5 11:03 34  43.2       98       F 30-34                           
1001  2434 A. Horn                       F      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      0:37:11.3 0:34:19.8 11:03 9   52.2       9        F 0- 9                            
1002  2112 Amy Reuhl                     F      Oswego                     IL    US      0:37:59.6 0:34:20.4 11:03 30  43.0       99       F 30-34                           
1003  4013 Esmeralda Menchca             F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:38:59.8 0:34:20.9 11:03 40  44.2       55       F 40-44                           
1004  1259 Elizabeth Williams            F      Lockport                   IL    US      0:37:03.2 0:34:21.0 11:03 27  43.0       74       F 25-29                           
1005  1334 Guillermo Guerrero            M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:34:24.5 0:34:21.9 11:04 38  39.3       87       M 35-39                           
1006  3363 Jackie Kawalek                F      Sugar Grove                IL    US      0:40:42.3 0:34:22.4 11:04 57  52.0       13       F 55-59   Kawalek                 
1007  3362 Mary Kawalek                  F      Sugar Grove                IL    US      0:40:42.4 0:34:23.1 11:04 28  42.9       75       F 25-29   Kawalek                 
1008  1793 Katherine Patla               F      Inverness                  IL    US      0:35:35.5 0:34:23.3 11:04 39  43.9       107      F 35-39                           
1009  1645 Cindy McElligott              F      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      0:37:43.5 0:34:23.3 11:04 54  50.2       28       F 50-54                           
1010  2470 Nathan Collier                M      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      0:39:06.3 0:34:25.3 11:05 13  40.8       35       M 10-14                           
1011  2469 Matthew Collier               M      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      0:39:07.7 0:34:27.6 11:05 15  39.0       13       M 15-19                           
1012  3297 Ashley Bylsma                 F      Villa Park                 IL    US      0:34:55.8 0:34:28.8 11:06 13  46.7       29       F 10-14                           
1013  2590 Donna Beckert                 F      Mount Prospect             IL    US      0:34:56.2 0:34:29.6 11:06 40  44.0       56       F 40-44                           
1014  3296 Michelle Bylsma               F      Villa Park                 IL    US      0:34:56.7 0:34:30.1 11:06 42  44.5       57       F 40-44                           
1015  1169 Alan Estefania                M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:38:12.3 0:34:31.0 11:07 28  37.6       68       M 25-29                           
1016  3173 Pete Fowler                   M      Vinton                     IA    US      0:38:16.6 0:34:31.1 11:07 62  47.0       10       M 60-64                           
1017  3447 Ryan Rivera                   M      Joliet                     IL    US      0:38:39.1 0:34:31.6 11:07 13  40.6       36       M 10-14                           
1018  2933 Natalie Ho                    F      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:39:14.1 0:34:33.0 11:07 31  42.7       100      F 30-34                           
1019  2803 Rachael ZARET                 F      Glendale Heights           IL    US      0:40:06.4 0:34:33.2 11:07 36  43.1       108      F 35-39                           
1020  2720 Jessica Nardulli              F      Northbrook                 IL    US      0:38:58.9 0:34:34.4 11:08 42  44.4       58       F 40-44                           
1021  2433 Amy Horn                      F      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      0:37:24.8 0:34:34.6 11:08 41  44.1       59       F 40-44                           
1022  3305 Ruchi Gupta                   F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:35:52.3 0:34:35.8 11:08 37  43.3       109      F 35-39                           
1023  3745 Maureen Coogan-Miller         F      Midlothian                 IL    US      0:40:40.4 0:34:36.1 11:08 46  45.8       40       F 45-49                           
1024  3092 T. Kiger                      F      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:40:17.3 0:34:37.6 11:09 11  48.8       30       F 10-14   Aerial Gymnastics       
1025  3456 A. DePorter                   F      Glen Ellyn                 IL    US      0:40:17.3 0:34:37.8 11:09 11  48.8       31       F 10-14   Aerial Gymnastics       
1026  2676 Megan Mark                    F      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:40:31.8 0:34:38.0 11:09 13  46.5       32       F 10-14                           
1027  2604 Chet Stuut                    M      Western Springs            IL    US      0:39:29.6 0:34:39.3 11:09 40  39.6       60       M 40-44                           
1028  3453 Nikki Sterling                F      Mokena                     IL    US      0:34:49.3 0:34:40.3 11:10 23  42.6       33       F 20-24                           
1029  2117 Rebecca Krause                F      Yorkville                  IL    US      0:38:00.5 0:34:40.6 11:10 45  45.3       41       F 45-49                           
1030  3896 Kelli Eichler                 F      Flossmoor                  IL    US      0:38:37.9 0:34:40.6 11:10 28  42.6       76       F 25-29                           
1031  1411 Ashley Bujak                  F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:38:37.9 0:34:41.2 11:10 26  42.6       77       F 25-29                           
1032  3097 JANE McAtee                   F      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:37:26.5 0:34:42.3 11:10 66  57.6       6        F 65-69                           
1033  2603 Jackie Stuut                  F      Western Springs            IL    US      0:39:32.5 0:34:42.3 11:10 38  43.3       110      F 35-39                           
1034  2599 Matthew Lantgen               M      River Grove                IL    US      0:39:47.3 0:34:45.3 11:11 34  38.0       83       M 30-34                           
1035  2620 Jason Lantgen                 M      Plano                      IL    US      0:39:47.5 0:34:45.7 11:11 37  38.6       88       M 35-39                           
1036  3235 Ruben Campos                  M      West Chicago               IL    US      0:39:24.7 0:34:46.0 11:11 63  47.1       11       M 60-64   Mars 2017               
1037  2156 Courtney Biscan               F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:38:21.5 0:34:48.2 11:12 24  42.4       34       F 20-24                           
1038  1020 K. Stockham                   M      Barrington                 IL    US      0:37:25.8 0:34:48.5 11:12 12  41.5       37       M 10-14                           
1039  3260 Lisa Perry                    F      Sugar Grove                IL    US      0:35:42.8 0:34:49.5 11:13 40  43.6       60       F 40-44                           
1040  3983 Lauren Samuel                 F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:38:35.4 0:34:49.6 11:13 33  42.5       101      F 30-34                           
1041  3291 Steve Sallay                  M      Elwood                     IL    US      0:40:27.9 0:34:50.1 11:13 36  38.3       89       M 35-39                           
1042  1899 Michael Abel                  M      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:38:20.7 0:34:51.1 11:13 35  38.1       90       M 35-39                           
1043  2629 Tim Pierce                    M      Villa Park                 IL    US      0:35:49.5 0:34:51.8 11:13 46  41.1       37       M 45-49                           
1044  1042 KATHLEEN KUCERA               F      Darien                     IL    US      0:37:44.7 0:34:52.9 11:14 65  56.6       7        F 65-69                           
1045  1205 Lisa Ventrella                F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:35:12.8 0:34:53.8 11:14 45  45.0       42       F 45-49                           
1046  2989 Ashish Patel                  M      Naperville                 IL    US      0:37:58.8 0:34:54.5 11:14 40  39.3       61       M 40-44                           
1047  3471 Cathleen Walker               F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:40:32.8 0:34:54.6 11:14 47  45.8       43       F 45-49                           
1048  1319 Jennifer Dreyer               F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:38:28.7 0:34:54.6 11:14 41  43.7       61       F 40-44                           
1049  3883 ZION BANKS                    F      Flossmoor                  IL    US      0:38:36.1 0:34:56.1 11:15 52  48.3       29       F 50-54                           
1050  1119 Angela Zuick                  F      Northlake                  IL    US      0:37:39.5 0:34:59.4 11:16 32  42.3       102      F 30-34                           
1051  1001 Margaret Novak                F      Mokena                     IL    US      0:37:54.8 0:34:59.6 11:16 46  45.3       44       F 45-49                           
1052  2035 V. Garcia                     F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:37:44.7 0:34:59.9 11:16 11  48.3       33       F 10-14                           
1053  1488 Molly Victor                  F      Lombard                    IL    US      0:38:26.8 0:35:00.1 11:16 37  42.8       111      F 35-39                           
1054  1036 Scot McQueen                  M      Huntley                    IL    US      0:35:20.8 0:35:00.1 11:16 42  39.7       62       M 40-44                           
1055  3312 Niki Karpenski                F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:37:56.3 0:35:00.8 11:16 27  42.2       78       F 25-29                           
1056  1002 Jeffrey Novak                 M      Mokena                     IL    US      0:37:55.1 0:35:00.8 11:16 49  41.8       38       M 45-49                           
1057  3332 megan lotesto                 F      Saint Charles              IL    US      0:38:29.3 0:35:02.4 11:17 41  43.5       62       F 40-44                           
1058  1734 Adrian Pyk                    M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:35:31.2 0:35:03.6 11:17 37  38.3       91       M 35-39                           
1059  2648 C. Kuhn                       F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:38:21.3 0:35:04.0 11:17 12  47.0       34       F 10-14                           
1060  4091 C. Parkhill                   F      La Grange                  IL    US      0:38:45.8 0:35:07.3 11:18 10  49.5       35       F 10-14                           
1061  3963 Joey Arroyo                   F      Addison                    IL    US      0:38:29.7 0:35:07.4 11:18 44  44.4       63       F 40-44                           
1062  1294 E. Loftus                     F      LombardLombard             IL    US      0:37:51.2 0:35:07.6 11:18 11  48.1       36       F 10-14                           
1063  2650 Ken Kuhn                      M      Naperville                 IL    US      0:38:26.6 0:35:09.5 11:19 66  47.8       11       M 65-69                           
1064  3300 Cheryl Heinz                  F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:38:42.5 0:35:11.3 11:20 46  45.0       45       F 45-49                           
1065  1905 Erin McCabe                   F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:39:18.8 0:35:11.8 11:20 35  42.2       112      F 35-39                           
1066  1283 M. Norton                     F      Hinsdale                   IL    US      0:38:35.5 0:35:12.1 11:20 12  46.8       37       F 10-14                           
1067  3381 Kim Tews                      F      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:40:35.9 0:35:14.6 11:21 40  43.0       64       F 40-44                           
1068  2756 Dorothy Schrank               F      Saint Charles              IL    US      0:39:02.7 0:35:15.2 11:21 48  45.9       46       F 45-49                           
1069  3828 Maria Geary                   F      Orland Hills               IL    US      0:40:56.5 0:35:16.3 11:21 48  45.8       47       F 45-49                           
1070  1739 Megan Gaughan                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:35:46.9 0:35:17.5 11:22 37  42.4       113      F 35-39                           
1071  1341 Grace Connolly                F      Sheridan                   IL    US      0:35:28.3 0:35:18.8 11:22 22  41.8       35       F 20-24                           
1072  1693 Kalina Matt                   F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:35:49.2 0:35:21.0 11:23 22  41.8       36       F 20-24                           
1073  1692 John Przybyla                 M      Glendale Heights           IL    US      0:35:49.8 0:35:21.4 11:23 24  36.7       25       M 20-24                           
1074  3052 A. Parkhill                   F      La Grange                  IL    US      0:39:00.1 0:35:22.1 11:23 9   50.7       10       F 0- 9                            
1075  3481 Jennifer Gruver               F      Riverside                  IL    US      0:38:20.5 0:35:22.3 11:23 32  41.8       103      F 30-34                           
1076  3701 Juan Villada                  M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:40:41.2 0:35:22.4 11:23 25  36.7       69       M 25-29                           
1077  1462 Tara Scibona                  F      Streamwood                 IL    US      0:40:07.7 0:35:24.9 11:24 24  41.7       37       F 20-24                           
1078  3581 Elvis Hamilton                M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:38:39.5 0:35:26.3 11:24 51  42.0       25       M 50-54   Superior Graphite       
1079  3051 jenny parkhill                F      La Grange                  IL    US      0:39:05.5 0:35:26.5 11:24 44  44.0       65       F 40-44                           
1080  3796 stacey cischke                F      Elmwood Park               IL    US      0:41:10.7 0:35:27.6 11:25 42  43.3       66       F 40-44                           
1081  3450 E. Psyhogios                  F      Des Plaines                IL    US      0:36:36.5 0:35:27.6 11:25 10  49.0       38       F 10-14                           
1082  2931 E. Tocci                      F      Dyer                       IN    US      0:36:03.5 0:35:28.0 11:25 12  46.5       39       F 10-14                           
1083  1554 CIndy Rueffer                 F      Batavia                    IL    US      0:36:31.7 0:35:28.1 11:25 54  48.7       30       F 50-54                           
1084  3898 Javier Sanchez                M      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:35:43.9 0:35:28.6 11:25 45  40.1       39       M 45-49                           
1085  2952 H. Hong                       M      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:43:07.7 0:35:28.9 11:25 9   45.9       9        M 0- 9                            
1086  1465 E. Bellock                    F      Elgin                      IL    US      0:38:32.3 0:35:30.8 11:26 8   52.3       11       F 0- 9                            
1087  3690 Ann Pendergast                F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:40:28.8 0:35:31.5 11:26 23  41.6       38       F 20-24   Speedy Turtles          
1088  3673 Stephanie Matusik             F      Orland Park                IL    US      0:40:28.8 0:35:31.6 11:26 31  41.6       104      F 30-34   Speedy Turtles          
1089  3322 Laura Mshar                   F      Schererville               IN    US      0:40:24.8 0:35:31.8 11:26 41  42.9       67       F 40-44                           
1090  1102 Petey Briggs                  F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:41:05.9 0:35:33.6 11:27 69  58.5       8        F 65-69                           
1091  3830 Katherine Tarchala            F      Winfield                   IL    US      0:35:58.9 0:35:33.8 11:27 24  41.5       39       F 20-24   Wild thornberries       
1092  1027 Libby Tiffy                   F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:40:05.5 0:35:34.5 11:27 32  41.6       105      F 30-34                           
1093  1980 Breanne Banach                F      Rolling Meadows            IL    US      0:39:03.2 0:35:34.8 11:27 35  41.8       114      F 35-39                           
1094  2465 William Peterman              M      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:36:53.7 0:35:35.4 11:27 74  51.8       5        M 70-99                           
1095  1864 Sarah Wyman                   F      Villa Park                 IL    US      0:38:15.3 0:35:37.0 11:28 25  41.5       79       F 25-29                           
1096  3941 M. Boulos                     M      Barrington                 IL    US      0:38:25.8 0:35:37.0 11:28 12  40.5       38       M 10-14   Boulos Squad            
1097  3942 Hala Boulos                   F      Barrington                 IL    US      0:38:28.5 0:35:39.7 11:29 43  43.4       68       F 40-44   Boulos Squad            
1098  2777 Jesse Coronado                M      Oak Forest                 IL    US      0:38:24.9 0:35:40.0 11:29 68  47.9       12       M 65-69                           
1099  2991 Jacob Matchen                 M      Naperville                 IL    US      0:38:49.5 0:35:40.0 11:29 30  36.5       84       M 30-34                           
1100  3779 Avery Meyer                   F      Harmon                     IL    US      0:40:03.7 0:35:40.1 11:29 15  43.5       18       F 15-19                           
1101  1045 Lindsay Reuter                F      Dixon                      IL    US      0:40:04.3 0:35:40.8 11:29 31  41.4       106      F 30-34                           
1102  1155 Sarah Collinson               F      Villa Park                 IL    US      0:41:38.2 0:35:40.9 11:29 34  41.6       107      F 30-34                           
1103  1157 J. Collinson                  M      Villa Park                 IL    US      0:41:38.2 0:35:41.0 11:29 8   48.2       10       M 0- 9                            
1104  2239 Jeanne DeMartino              F      Clarendon Hills            IL    US      0:36:29.4 0:35:42.2 11:30 64  54.6       13       F 60-64                           
1105  2401 Margaret Ver Vers             F      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:38:45.5 0:35:43.8 11:30 57  50.1       14       F 55-59                           
1106  3648 Tracie Blue                   F      Champaign                  IL    US      0:39:27.6 0:35:44.3 11:30 43  43.3       69       F 40-44                           
1107  4060 N. Martinez                   M      Elgin                      IL    US      0:41:19.2 0:35:45.0 11:30 11  41.7       39       M 10-14                           
1108  4061 Niki Martinez                 F      Elgin                      IL    US      0:41:20.3 0:35:46.1 11:31 45  43.9       48       F 45-49                           
1109  2930 C Jaba                        F      Dyer                       IN    US      0:36:22.4 0:35:46.7 11:31 38  42.0       115      F 35-39                           
1110  1325 Megan Ryder                   F      Lisle                      IL    US      0:36:23.4 0:35:47.3 11:31 36  41.6       116      F 35-39                           
1111  3952 Peggy Freund                  F      Lake Zurich                IL    US      0:40:52.7 0:35:47.4 11:31 59  51.2       15       F 55-59                           
1112  3791 Kim Dunlap                    F      Elgin                      IL    US      0:39:35.5 0:35:47.7 11:31 56  49.4       16       F 55-59                           
1113  3589 Li Zeng                       F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:41:50.7 0:35:50.9 11:32 39  42.1       117      F 35-39   Superior Graphite       
1114  2151 Theresa Simantirakis          F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:38:54.2 0:35:51.9 11:33 47  44.6       49       F 45-49                           
1115  3817 connie calabrese              F      Westchester                IL    US      0:41:14.5 0:35:55.2 11:34 47  44.5       50       F 45-49                           
1116  2983 Barbara Swanson               F      Wood Dale                  IL    US      0:39:46.6 0:35:57.6 11:34 58  50.3       17       F 55-59                           
1117  2445 Taylor Schullo                F      Western Springs            IL    US      0:41:08.1 0:35:57.6 11:34 14  43.9       40       F 10-14                           
1118  2864 Kevin Kuhn                    M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:39:18.5 0:35:59.0 11:35 42  38.6       63       M 40-44                           
1119  1386 Emma Holli-Arcus              F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:37:14.7 0:35:59.4 11:35 28  41.0       80       F 25-29                           
1120  2550 Sharon Carr                   F      Buffalo Grove              IL    US      0:36:09.6 0:36:00.2 11:35 70  58.7       1        F 70-99                           
1121  4028 Suzette Cook                  F      Palatine                   IL    US      0:39:37.1 0:36:02.2 11:36 52  46.9       31       F 50-54                           
1122  1366 Anonymous Participant         F                                       US      0:40:25.5 0:36:03.0 11:36 39  41.8       118      F 35-39                           
1123  2977 James Babiuk                  M      Mokena                     IL    US      0:39:26.5 0:36:03.1 11:36 51  41.2       26       M 50-54                           
1124  2461 Amber Vidican                 F      Joliet                     IL    US      0:40:55.9 0:36:06.0 11:37 37  41.5       119      F 35-39                           
1125  4160 Jody Reddell                  F      Channahon                  IL    US      0:36:36.5 0:36:06.1 11:37 54  47.8       32       F 50-54                           
1126  3610 Judith Warren                 F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:36:36.8 0:36:06.1 11:37 56  49.0       18       F 55-59                           
1127  1329 Brad Keefner                  M      Forest Park                IL    US      0:36:37.2 0:36:06.7 11:37 37  37.2       92       M 35-39                           
1128  1927 Momir Spremo                  M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:46:02.6 0:36:06.8 11:37 63  45.3       12       M 60-64   Mars 2017               
1129  3702 Katie Gottwaldt               F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:47:19.8 0:36:07.4 11:38 35  41.2       120      F 35-39                           
1130  3703 Russ Gottwaldt                M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:47:22.8 0:36:09.6 11:38 34  36.5       85       M 30-34                           
1131  3554 Cari Smolarczyk               F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:41:13.4 0:36:11.7 11:39 41  42.1       70       F 40-44                           
1132  2556 Logan Halverson               M      Schaumburg                 IL    US      0:38:54.6 0:36:11.9 11:39 22  35.9       26       M 20-24                           
1133  1522 Char Lombardo                 F      Lake In The Hills          IL    US      0:40:06.5 0:36:12.3 11:39 36  41.2       121      F 35-39                           
1134  1523 A. Lombardo                   F      Lake In The Hills          IL    US      0:40:06.8 0:36:12.6 11:39 10  48.0       41       F 10-14                           
1135  2555 Alexa Resch                   F      Schaumburg                 IL    US      0:38:55.5 0:36:12.7 11:39 22  40.8       40       F 20-24                           
1136  1060 Phil Cozza                    M      Western Springs            IL    US      0:40:09.7 0:36:13.5 11:40 57  43.0       29       M 55-59                           
1137  2829 Nicole Moore                  F      Dekalb                     IL    US      0:39:37.8 0:36:19.4 11:41 45  43.3       51       F 45-49                           
1138  2794 Hilary Peterson               F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:40:30.2 0:36:19.8 11:42 38  41.3       122      F 35-39                           
1139  1383 Geri Davis                    F      Glen Ellyn                 IL    US      0:39:08.5 0:36:20.0 11:42 57  49.2       19       F 55-59                           
1140  3563 Jennifer Dahl                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:36:22.5 0:36:22.5 11:42 29  40.6       81       F 25-29                           
1141  3989 Jose Max Perez                M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:40:44.9 0:36:22.7 11:43 17  36.0       14       M 15-19                           
1142  2673 Maria Hancock                 F      Elgin                      IL    US      0:39:22.7 0:36:23.9 11:43 59  50.3       20       F 55-59   Weight Watcher Wildcats 
1143  3549 Brian Frantz                  M      Aurora                     IL    US      0:40:15.9 0:36:24.3 11:43 42  38.2       64       M 40-44                           
1144  2050 Luis Soliz                    M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:41:35.5 0:36:24.7 11:43 34  36.3       86       M 30-34                           
1145  3548 Rachel Frantz                 F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:40:16.3 0:36:25.1 11:43 31  40.5       108      F 30-34                           
1146  2049 May Soliz                     F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:41:37.3 0:36:25.9 11:44 29  40.5       82       F 25-29                           
1147  2656 Patrick Oldendorf             M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:40:05.2 0:36:26.2 11:44 28  35.6       70       M 25-29                           
1148  1248 Katherine Babjak              F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:41:29.2 0:36:26.2 11:44 37  41.1       123      F 35-39                           
1149  2943 Kathleen Harrison             F      Woodstock                  IL    US      0:40:32.2 0:36:26.3 11:44 58  49.7       21       F 55-59                           
1150  2657 Elly Oldendorf                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:40:06.3 0:36:26.6 11:44 28  40.5       83       F 25-29                           
1151  1933 Leo Marchan                   M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:37:18.9 0:36:28.7 11:44 50  40.4       27       M 50-54   Mars 2017               
1152  1585 Jerilyn Novak                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:40:59.8 0:36:29.5 11:45 28  40.5       84       F 25-29                           
1153  1643 Katarzyna Fulkerson           F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:41:07.7 0:36:29.5 11:45 35  40.7       124      F 35-39                           
1154  3669 K. Dolbeer                    F      Midlothian                 IL    US      0:41:56.2 0:36:30.0 11:45 12  45.2       42       F 10-14                           
1155  2033 Linda Caswick                 F      Franklin Park              IL    US      0:39:07.7 0:36:30.5 11:45 54  47.3       33       F 50-54                           
1156  2944 Megan Schmidt                 F      Woodstock                  IL    US      0:40:36.3 0:36:30.6 11:45 26  40.4       85       F 25-29                           
1157  3278 Prochorus Winters             M      Joliet                     IL    US      0:40:38.8 0:36:31.0 11:45 29  35.6       71       M 25-29                           
1158  1270 Kimberly Grazulis             F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:39:28.8 0:36:31.0 11:45 26  40.4       86       F 25-29                           
1159  2477 Katherine Fulkerson           F      Deerfield                  IL    US      0:41:07.5 0:36:31.1 11:45 37  41.0       125      F 35-39                           
1160  3380 Roberto Garcia                M      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:39:59.8 0:36:31.1 11:45 48  39.8       40       M 45-49                           
1161  3668 Alison Dolbeer                F      Midlothian                 IL    US      0:41:56.8 0:36:31.4 11:45 42  42.0       71       F 40-44                           
1162  1446 Dan Smith                     M      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:37:03.3 0:36:33.5 11:46 31  35.7       87       M 30-34                           
1163  1993 Danielle Schulte              F      Cicero                     IL    US      0:40:32.6 0:36:35.4 11:47 29  40.4       87       F 25-29                           
1164  3093 A. Kiger                      F      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:42:18.3 0:36:38.0 11:47 11  46.1       43       F 10-14   Aerial Gymnastics       
1165  2108 Debbie Pierce                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:39:49.4 0:36:39.2 11:48 45  42.9       52       F 45-49                           
1166  1005 Victoria Mikos                F      Palatine                   IL    US      0:39:38.7 0:36:40.7 11:48 41  41.6       72       F 40-44                           
1167  1184 Charles Shoemaker             M      Hanover Park               IL    US      0:42:04.2 0:36:40.8 11:48 24  35.4       27       M 20-24                           
1168  3333 Gwen Heifner                  F      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:40:22.5 0:36:41.9 11:49 27  40.2       88       F 25-29                           
1169  2392 Jennifer Cronin               F      Joliet                     IL    US      0:41:08.7 0:36:42.1 11:49 35  40.5       126      F 35-39                           
1170  1183 Molly Pierce                  F      Hanover Park               IL    US      0:42:05.8 0:36:43.0 11:49 24  40.2       41       F 20-24                           
1171  1289 Heidi Nagel                   F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:40:40.6 0:36:43.3 11:49 47  43.6       53       F 45-49                           
1172  1407 Kayla Strickel                F      Palos Park                 IL    US      0:40:40.8 0:36:44.2 11:49 26  40.2       89       F 25-29                           
1173  3948 Melanie Clausen               F      Des Plaines                IL    US      0:39:52.3 0:36:45.0 11:50 38  40.9       127      F 35-39                           
1174  3947 Lindsey Grimes                F      Des Plaines                IL    US      0:39:52.8 0:36:45.5 11:50 35  40.4       128      F 35-39                           
1175  1004 Lori Mobley                   F      Algonquin                  IL    US      0:39:41.7 0:36:46.5 11:50 41  41.5       73       F 40-44                           
1176  3879 Janis Potter                  F      Lisle                      IL    US      0:40:10.5 0:36:49.3 11:51 60  50.3       14       F 60-64                           
1177  2169 Kimberly Becker               F      Oak Forest                 IL    US      0:42:16.5 0:36:50.3 11:51 35  40.4       129      F 35-39                           
1178  2270 Jennifer Beugger              F      Shorewood                  IL    US      0:42:16.3 0:36:50.5 11:51 30  40.1       109      F 30-34                           
1179  2173 M. Stapleton                  F      Flossmoor                  IL    US      0:41:13.8 0:36:51.6 11:52 9   48.7       12       F 0- 9    Beak and Wrench         
1180  3763 Trish Kovacs                  F      Lockport                   IL    US      0:42:50.1 0:36:52.2 11:52 36  40.4       130      F 35-39                           
1181  3240 Megan Ratliff                 F      Des Plaines                IL    US      0:39:50.5 0:36:52.3 11:52 34  40.2       110      F 30-34                           
1182  2827 Natalie Bennis                F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:41:25.3 0:36:52.5 11:52 37  40.6       131      F 35-39                           
1183  1292 Michele Budin                 F      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:42:45.2 0:36:53.6 11:52 35  40.3       132      F 35-39                           
1184  3887 Diana Smith                   F      Minooka                    IL    US      0:43:01.5 0:36:53.8 11:53 27  40.0       90       F 25-29                           
1185  1835 Erin Carey                    F      Frankfort                  IL    US      0:40:57.5 0:36:55.1 11:53 23  40.0       42       F 20-24                           
1186  3574 A. Romack                     F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:41:17.5 0:36:56.4 11:53 11  45.7       44       F 10-14                           
1187  1563 DENISE STOJAK                 F      Lockport                   IL    US      0:40:03.7 0:36:57.3 11:54 50  44.7       34       F 50-54                           
1188  1264 Kelsey Haywood                F      Romeoville                 IL    US      0:41:41.2 0:36:58.0 11:54 25  39.9       91       F 25-29                           
1189  3571 K. Weisenberger               F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:41:19.2 0:36:58.2 11:54 11  45.7       45       F 10-14                           
1190  1131 Vivian Ortiz                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:40:55.5 0:36:58.3 11:54 25  39.9       92       F 25-29                           
1191  3726 Joanna Zukiewicz              F      Algonquin                  IL    US      0:42:23.3 0:36:58.3 11:54 27  39.9       93       F 25-29   Jelly and the Beans     
1192  1265 Paul Haywood                  M      Romeoville                 IL    US      0:41:41.8 0:36:58.6 11:54 57  42.1       30       M 55-59                           
1193  3193 Hugo Aldana                   M      Glendale Heights           IL    US      0:40:56.1 0:37:00.4 11:55 41  37.3       65       M 40-44   Team OSG                
1194  1863 Emiliano Rodriguez            M      Whiting                    IN    US      0:40:43.8 0:37:02.4 11:55 15  36.3       15       M 15-19                           
1195  1917 Samantha Soukal               F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:37:02.7 0:37:02.7 11:55 23  39.9       43       F 20-24   Cheetah Sistas!         
1196  1691 Laura McQuarters              F      Orland Park                IL    US      0:40:44.5 0:37:05.8 11:56 49  44.1       54       F 45-49                           
1197  1503 Elizabeth Kwit                F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:39:48.4 0:37:06.0 11:56 61  50.6       15       F 60-64                           
1198  1127 Caitlyn Justen                F      Poplar Grove               IL    US      0:39:51.2 0:37:06.5 11:57 24  39.8       44       F 20-24                           
1199  1243 Beverlee Dallmann             F      Lemont                     IL    US      0:40:31.4 0:37:07.1 11:57 59  49.3       22       F 55-59                           
1200  1318 Kathryn Pavlovic              F      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:40:04.1 0:37:07.1 11:57 26  39.8       94       F 25-29                           
1201  2990 Erin Hager                    F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:37:09.3 0:37:09.3 11:58 25  39.7       95       F 25-29                           
1202  3876 Jorge Garcia                  M      Geneva                     IL    US      0:38:03.8 0:37:09.8 11:58 43  37.7       66       M 40-44                           
1203  2757 Caitlin Zinsser               F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:41:53.3 0:37:12.3 11:59 35  40.0       133      F 35-39                           
1204  2997 Joseph Kouba                  M      Aurora                     IL    US      0:48:14.3 0:37:12.4 11:59 32  35.2       88       M 30-34                           
1205  3682 Kim Kostecki                  F      Bartlett                   IL    US      0:40:58.5 0:37:12.8 11:59 29  39.7       96       F 25-29                           
1206  1464 M. bellock                    F      Elgin                      IL    US      0:40:14.8 0:37:13.4 11:59 8   49.9       13       F 0- 9                            
1207  2758 Katherine Zinsser             F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:41:53.8 0:37:13.7 11:59 34  39.8       111      F 30-34                           
1208  3116 Carol Kuchynka                F      Skokie                     IL    US      0:40:41.8 0:37:13.9 11:59 46  42.6       55       F 45-49   MizzzKitties            
1209  1180 Kortney Fink                  F      Morton Grove               IL    US      0:41:32.5 0:37:14.8 11:59 29  39.6       97       F 25-29                           
1210  2998 Catherine Britt               F      Montgomery                 IL    US      0:48:19.9 0:37:16.6 12:00 28  39.6       98       F 25-29                           
1211  2664 Jessica Bowes                 F      Woodridge                  IL    US      0:43:58.3 0:37:17.4 12:00 31  39.6       112      F 30-34                           
1212  1468 Amy Senese                    F      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:41:36.3 0:37:18.5 12:01 43  41.5       74       F 40-44                           
1213  1317 Connie Haylett                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:40:19.8 0:37:20.1 12:01 64  52.2       16       F 60-64                           
1214  2988 Kyleen Fabry                  F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:37:21.3 0:37:21.3 12:01 25  39.5       99       F 25-29                           
1215  1866 Lynn Mendak                   F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:37:42.7 0:37:23.5 12:02 50  44.2       35       F 50-54                           
1216  1372 Jennifer Bartkowiak           F      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      0:40:53.7 0:37:26.5 12:03 34  39.6       113      F 30-34                           
1217  3019 Debbie Jacoby                 F      Willowbrook                IL    US      0:42:09.3 0:37:26.5 12:03 47  42.7       56       F 45-49                           
1218  4048 Linda Lambert                 F      Sturgeon Bay               WI    US      0:40:51.2 0:37:26.6 12:03 63  51.4       17       F 60-64   Lambert                 
1219  1086 Allison Rodgers               F      River Forest               IL    US      0:40:44.7 0:37:27.0 12:03 31  39.4       114      F 30-34                           
1220  1316 Becky Schmid                  F      Villa Park                 IL    US      0:42:57.9 0:37:29.1 12:04 34  39.6       115      F 30-34                           
1221  1052 Bethany Decker                F      Cary                       IL    US      0:42:58.5 0:37:29.7 12:04 34  39.6       116      F 30-34                           
1222  2999 Darlene Kouba                 F      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:48:33.5 0:37:30.4 12:04 65  52.6       9        F 65-69                           
1223  3245 Rebecca Jones                 F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:40:11.6 0:37:31.4 12:05 40  40.4       75       F 40-44                           
1224  1206 B. Ventrella                  F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:37:52.8 0:37:33.5 12:05 11  45.0       46       F 10-14                           
1225  1260 Nicole Loomis                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:42:14.2 0:37:34.7 12:06 37  39.8       134      F 35-39                           
1226  1649 Janet Budnick                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:40:17.9 0:37:34.7 12:06 55  46.5       23       F 55-59                           
1227  2064 Donna Pope                    F      Addison                    IL    US      0:40:13.8 0:37:35.9 12:06 58  48.1       24       F 55-59                           
1228  3608 Jack Wu                       M      Barrington                 IL    US      0:49:37.7 0:37:39.2 12:07 40  36.4       67       M 40-44                           
1229  4039 Heather Falkenthal            F      Manhattan                  IL    US      0:38:32.8 0:37:39.2 12:07 36  39.6       135      F 35-39                           
1230  3607 Navraaz Basati                F      South Barrington           IL    US      0:49:38.8 0:37:40.4 12:08 38  39.9       136      F 35-39                           
1231  1200 Jamie Wolfe                   F      Hobart                     IN    US      0:52:13.5 0:37:41.8 12:08 38  39.8       137      F 35-39                           
1232  2926 Denise Remec                  F      Munster                    IN    US      0:40:54.9 0:37:41.9 12:08 57  47.4       25       F 55-59                           
1233  3878 Anonymous Participant         M                                       US      0:40:54.8 0:37:42.2 12:08 59  42.0       31       M 55-59                           
1234  1355 Lynsey Smith                  F      Wilmette                   IL    US      0:40:35.3 0:37:44.0 12:09 40  40.2       76       F 40-44                           
1235  1766 Sophia Galounis               F      Joliet                     IL    US      0:40:30.2 0:37:44.1 12:09 23  39.1       45       F 20-24   It's My Birthday        
1236  1961 Colleen Prince                F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:40:44.7 0:37:44.2 12:09 50  43.8       36       F 50-54                           
1237  3368 Melissa Markey                F      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:43:50.4 0:37:46.1 12:09 35  39.4       138      F 35-39                           
1238  3968 G. Eberhart                   F      Lemont                     IL    US      0:41:55.2 0:37:46.2 12:09 9   47.5       14       F 0- 9                            
1239  3972 Meg Ebersole                  F      Lemont                     IL    US      0:41:55.1 0:37:46.7 12:10 37  39.6       139      F 35-39                           
1240  3369 Krissy Dulek                  F      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:43:51.5 0:37:46.9 12:10 35  39.3       140      F 35-39                           
1241  3966 Paul Eberhart                 M      Lemont                     IL    US      0:41:56.2 0:37:48.3 12:10 37  35.5       93       M 35-39                           
1242  3371 Brian Studebaker              M      Bourbonnais                IL    US      0:43:55.3 0:37:49.4 12:10 33  34.7       89       M 30-34                           
1243  3370 Lisa Studebaker               F      Bourbonnais                IL    US      0:43:54.4 0:37:49.7 12:11 33  39.1       117      F 30-34                           
1244  1058 Catherine Cozza               F      Western Springs            IL    US      0:41:46.3 0:37:50.0 12:11 26  39.0       100      F 25-29                           
1245  2026 Donna Caswick                 F      Glendale Heights           IL    US      0:40:31.2 0:37:50.7 12:11 46  41.9       57       F 45-49                           
1246  3696 Cassi Dudlo                   F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:44:14.5 0:37:51.0 12:11 15  41.0       19       F 15-19   Dirty Bananas           
1247  1718 Sally Wilson-Gamble           F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:40:43.5 0:37:51.3 12:11 66  52.8       10       F 65-69   Helping Hand School     
1248  3695 Justin Valentino              M      Palos Hills                IL    US      0:44:14.8 0:37:51.7 12:11 31  34.5       90       M 30-34   Dirty Bananas           
1249  4074 John Littler                  M      Casey                      IA    US      0:43:22.3 0:37:52.4 12:11 58  41.5       32       M 55-59                           
1250  3477 MELISSA BAILEY                F      Gurnee                     IL    US      0:41:44.9 0:37:53.7 12:12 34  39.1       118      F 30-34                           
1251  3478 CHRISTOPHER BAILEY            M      Gurnee                     IL    US      0:41:44.9 0:37:53.7 12:12 40  36.2       68       M 40-44                           
1252  2170 Katrina McDermott             F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:40:42.2 0:37:54.0 12:12 45  41.5       58       F 45-49                           
1253  1290 Taylor McCormick              F      Lockport                   IL    US      0:41:24.5 0:37:54.5 12:12 24  39.0       46       F 20-24                           
1254  3373 Ann marie Kieta               F      Burr ridge                 IL    US      0:42:40.1 0:37:58.5 12:13 31  38.9       119      F 30-34                           
1255  1781 Jason Stewart                 M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:42:00.7 0:37:59.5 12:14 32  34.4       91       M 30-34   Mars 2017               
1256  4025 Tim Baner                     M      Bridgeview                 IL    US      0:43:30.7 0:38:00.1 12:14 29  34.2       72       M 25-29                           
1257  2584 Kari Hadley                   F      Wheaton                    IL    US      0:42:53.6 0:38:00.4 12:14 58  47.6       26       F 55-59                           
1258  2272 Lindsay Antikainen            F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:43:38.7 0:38:08.5 12:17 36  39.1       141      F 35-39                           
1259  3785 Ashley Ceno                   F      Palos Heights              IL    US      0:41:00.6 0:38:08.9 12:17 33  38.8       120      F 30-34                           
1260  2100 JOSHUA THIELENHOUSE           M      Villa Park                 IL    US      0:41:11.2 0:38:12.0 12:18 28  34.0       73       M 25-29                           
1261  2101 Elizabeth Turner              F      Winfield                   IL    US      0:41:11.2 0:38:13.0 12:18 24  38.6       47       F 20-24                           
1262  3212 mike grieco                   M      Villa Park                 IL    US      0:43:52.2 0:38:15.2 12:19 53  39.5       28       M 50-54                           
1263  2934 Kerri Fei                     F      Orland Park                IL    US      0:41:43.8 0:38:16.4 12:19 43  40.4       77       F 40-44                           
1264  1303 Michael Laduzinsky            M      Wheeling                   IL    US      0:42:38.5 0:38:18.5 12:20 32  34.2       92       M 30-34   ladinmals               
1265  1607 Julie Winston                 F      Westmont                   IL    US      0:43:14.4 0:38:20.7 12:21 59  47.8       27       F 55-59                           
1266  3178 Allison Watzman               F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:42:20.3 0:38:21.1 12:21 30  38.5       121      F 30-34                           
1267  3180 Amy Bush                      F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:42:20.7 0:38:21.5 12:21 26  38.5       101      F 25-29                           
1268  3179 Stephen Watzman               M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:42:20.8 0:38:21.6 12:21 30  33.9       93       M 30-34                           
1269  3176 Matt Valuckis                 M      Hobart                     IN    US      0:41:53.7 0:38:23.9 12:22 41  35.9       69       M 40-44                           
1270  3177 Z. LaMere                     M      Hobart                     IN    US      0:41:53.9 0:38:24.0 12:22 9   42.4       11       M 0- 9                            
1271  2594 Peggy Collings                F      Riverside                  IL    US      0:42:52.6 0:38:24.9 12:22 45  40.9       59       F 45-49                           
1272  2649 A. Kuhn                       F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:41:44.5 0:38:25.1 12:22 9   46.7       15       F 0- 9                            
1273  1513 Faith Czorniak                F      Addison                    IL    US      0:42:19.5 0:38:25.3 12:22 19  38.4       20       F 15-19                           
1274  1821 Mike Musto                    M      Westmont                   IL    US      0:42:25.7 0:38:25.5 12:22 65  43.3       13       M 65-69                           
1275  3967 Scott Eberhart                M      Lemont                     IL    US      0:42:35.6 0:38:26.3 12:22 40  35.7       70       M 40-44                           
1276  1213 Gina Szara                    F      Crystal Lake               IL    US      0:41:06.5 0:38:27.0 12:23 36  38.8       142      F 35-39                           
1277  2647 Lee Kuhn                      M      Naperville                 IL    US      0:41:49.3 0:38:30.8 12:24 44  36.6       71       M 40-44                           
1278  3356 Kathleen Fuentes              F      Stickney                   IL    US      0:41:31.3 0:38:30.8 12:24 41  39.6       78       F 40-44                           
1279  1481 Christina Hulse               F      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:39:01.8 0:38:33.2 12:25 31  38.3       122      F 30-34                           
1280  1480 Elizabeth Hespell             F      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:39:01.8 0:38:33.4 12:25 31  38.3       123      F 30-34                           
1281  3198 Rogelio Perez                 M      Glendale Heights           IL    US      0:42:29.5 0:38:33.8 12:25 51  38.6       29       M 50-54   Team OSG                
1282  1631 Bindupriya Adiraju            F      Forest Park                IL    US      0:39:51.2 0:38:34.1 12:25 37  38.8       143      F 35-39                           
1283  3820 Kelly Walker                  F      INDIAN HEAD PARK           IL    US      0:42:24.3 0:38:39.4 12:27 33  38.3       124      F 30-34                           
1284  1059 Carolyn Cozza                 F      Western Springs            IL    US      0:42:37.4 0:38:40.7 12:27 24  38.2       48       F 20-24                           
1285  1870 Amanda McIntyre               F      Lyons                      IL    US      0:41:57.4 0:38:41.8 12:27 23  38.2       49       F 20-24                           
1286  1401 Sandy Hootman                 F      Addison                    IL    US      0:39:04.7 0:38:42.0 12:27 60  47.9       18       F 60-64                           
1287  1412 Kim Pempek                    F      Palos Park                 IL    US      0:39:51.8 0:38:42.0 12:27 39  39.0       144      F 35-39                           
1288  3515 O. Deibert Meurer             F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:44:55.8 0:38:43.5 12:28 10  44.9       47       F 10-14                           
1289  1892 Terri Svetlecich              F      Channahon                  IL    US      0:41:41.6 0:38:49.9 12:30 49  42.1       60       F 45-49                           
1290  3503 TUSHIMA JHAVERI               F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:50:23.4 0:38:50.8 12:30 36  38.4       145      F 35-39                           
1291  2228 Betsy Rodgers                 F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:42:12.1 0:39:01.2 12:34 55  44.8       28       F 55-59                           
1292  3131 Alexis Martinez               F      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:45:10.8 0:39:02.3 12:34 20  37.8       50       F 20-24                           
1293  3664 Jessica Vaughan-Reimann       F      Glen Ellyn                 IL    US      0:45:17.2 0:39:04.1 12:34 35  38.1       146      F 35-39                           
1294  3868 K. Torres                     F      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:42:22.7 0:39:04.6 12:35 10  44.5       48       F 10-14                           
1295  2248 Sue Williams                  F      Lockport                   IL    US      0:41:48.4 0:39:06.1 12:35 56  45.2       29       F 55-59                           
1296  1159 Julie Jirsa                   F      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:42:15.8 0:39:06.6 12:35 43  39.5       79       F 40-44                           
1297  2022 Christine Wilson              F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:44:51.4 0:39:09.6 12:36 30  37.7       125      F 30-34                           
1298  2688 A. Lehning                    F      Elk Grove Village          IL    US      0:41:51.5 0:39:10.7 12:37 11  43.1       49       F 10-14                           
1299  1869 Kathryn McIntyre              F      Lyons                      IL    US      0:42:30.8 0:39:14.3 12:38 48  41.2       61       F 45-49                           
1300  2525 Cynthia Gradel                F      Forest Park                IL    US      0:44:27.5 0:39:14.3 12:38 48  41.2       62       F 45-49                           
1301  3000 Michelle Neadly               F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:42:24.5 0:39:15.0 12:38 42  39.1       80       F 40-44                           
1302  2524 jane harris                   F      Shorewood                  IL    US      0:43:35.8 0:39:16.0 12:38 61  47.8       19       F 60-64                           
1303  1425 Matthew Speakman              M      Villa Park                 IL    US      0:40:33.5 0:39:17.7 12:39 25  33.0       74       M 25-29   DPU Crew                
1304  1433 Jake Haugen                   M      Buffalo Grove              IL    US      0:40:34.3 0:39:18.8 12:39 24  33.0       28       M 20-24   DPU Crew                
1305  2417 Natalia Vidmar                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:42:56.9 0:39:19.7 12:40 34  37.7       126      F 30-34                           
1306  3293 Amy Bolas                     F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:44:27.3 0:39:20.0 12:40 36  37.9       147      F 35-39                           
1307  1195 Julie Lighthiser              F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:42:28.2 0:39:20.8 12:40 48  41.1       63       F 45-49                           
1308  1254 Adam Ehmke                    M      Bartlett                   IL    US      0:40:23.4 0:39:22.3 12:40 14  34.8       40       M 10-14                           
1309  3573 Amelia Simpson                F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:45:06.3 0:39:26.2 12:42 35  37.7       148      F 35-39                           
1310  2236 Laura Wojcik                  F      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:40:48.4 0:39:27.2 12:42 30  37.4       127      F 30-34                           
1311  2176 Lorrie DiCesare               F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:43:08.8 0:39:30.5 12:43 53  43.2       37       F 50-54   Team PB & J             
1312  2175 Susan Olsen                   F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:43:09.3 0:39:31.2 12:43 46  40.1       64       F 45-49   Team PB & J             
1313  3119 Kim Vitek                     F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:42:59.9 0:39:32.2 12:44 51  42.2       38       F 50-54   MizzzKitties            
1314  1255 Louis Ehmke                   M      Bartlett                   IL    US      0:40:33.5 0:39:32.8 12:44 48  36.7       41       M 45-49                           
1315  3308 Darlene Rosenstiehl           F      Palos Hills                IL    US      0:49:23.2 0:39:33.5 12:44 53  43.2       39       F 50-54                           
1316  1019 Natalie Stockham              F      Barrington                 IL    US      0:42:12.5 0:39:34.9 12:44 40  38.3       81       F 40-44                           
1317  1120 Angelique Lohnes              F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:44:33.7 0:39:35.6 12:45 31  37.3       128      F 30-34                           
1318  1118 Megan Miskawitz               F      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:44:34.8 0:39:36.5 12:45 31  37.3       129      F 30-34                           
1319  2014 Megan Alipour                 F      Westchester                IL    US      0:43:50.3 0:39:38.1 12:45 31  37.3       130      F 30-34   Team Okapi              
1320  2216 Gina Sawyer                   F      Orland Park                IL    US      0:44:48.7 0:39:41.0 12:46 38  37.8       149      F 35-39                           
1321  2978 Sonja Glascock                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:44:10.1 0:39:41.4 12:46 35  37.5       150      F 35-39                           
1322  3920 Amanda Carter                 F      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:43:10.1 0:39:42.0 12:47 26  37.2       102      F 25-29                           
1323  3078 Tom Maurice                   M      Minooka                    IL    US      0:44:55.7 0:39:42.3 12:47 51  37.4       30       M 50-54                           
1324  3918 Kara Ruthe                    F      Rolling Meadows            IL    US      0:43:10.3 0:39:42.3 12:47 26  37.2       103      F 25-29                           
1325  1456 Heather Caviness              F      Sandwich                   IL    US      0:45:08.5 0:39:42.8 12:47 30  37.2       131      F 30-34                           
1326  1458 C. Caviness                   M      Sandwich                   IL    US      0:45:08.5 0:39:43.1 12:47 6   49.6       12       M 0- 9                            
1327  1432 Jenny Williams                F      Buffalo Grove              IL    US      0:40:59.4 0:39:43.1 12:47 24  37.2       51       F 20-24   DPU Crew                
1328  4040 Rob Falkenual                 M      Manhattan                  IL    US      0:40:37.3 0:39:43.4 12:47 36  33.6       94       M 35-39                           
1329  1378 Megan Macejak                 F      Burbank                    IL    US      0:42:33.8 0:39:44.0 12:47 29  37.2       104      F 25-29                           
1330  1424 Fatima Siddiqi                F      Villa Park                 IL    US      0:40:59.2 0:39:44.1 12:47 25  37.2       105      F 25-29   DPU Crew                
1331  2597 Jocelyn Gillaspie             F      Des Plaines                IL    US      0:42:40.3 0:39:44.1 12:47 26  37.2       106      F 25-29                           
1332  3384 Joslyn Almirall               F      Winfield                   IL    US      0:43:04.8 0:39:45.0 12:48 34  37.3       132      F 30-34                           
1333  1920 Rhonda Betz                   F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:39:45.5 0:39:45.5 12:48 29  37.1       107      F 25-29   Cheetah Sistas!         
1334  2948 Joseph Wolz                   M      New Lenox                  IL    US      0:40:37.7 0:39:48.5 12:49 35  33.3       95       M 35-39                           
1335  3677 Daniela Estrella              F      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      0:45:52.7 0:39:49.3 12:49 33  37.2       133      F 30-34                           
1336  2687 Richard Lehning               M      Elk Grove Village          IL    US      0:42:30.1 0:39:50.5 12:49 48  36.5       42       M 45-49                           
1337  2862 H. OToole                     M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:43:10.3 0:39:52.8 12:50 7   45.9       13       M 0- 9                            
1338  2861 Heather Kuhn OToole           F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:43:10.9 0:39:53.2 12:50 41  38.2       82       F 40-44                           
1339  4051 James Reimann                 M      Glen Ellyn                 IL    US      0:46:09.4 0:39:55.2 12:51 32  32.8       94       M 30-34                           
1340  1640 Mallory Mosher                F      Schaumburg                 IL    US      0:44:16.5 0:39:55.3 12:51 31  37.0       134      F 30-34                           
1341  1641 Megan Whisler                 F      Schaumburg                 IL    US      0:44:16.9 0:39:55.4 12:51 31  37.0       135      F 30-34                           
1342  3255 Ruth Salgado                  F      Cicero                     IL    US      0:44:30.6 0:39:57.8 12:52 42  38.4       83       F 40-44   BFF                     
1343  3256 Isela Baez                    F      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:44:30.8 0:39:58.8 12:52 41  38.1       84       F 40-44   BFF                     
1344  2867 Karen Steiger                 F      Schaumburg                 IL    US      0:44:02.2 0:39:59.4 12:52 40  37.9       85       F 40-44                           
1345  2253 Jolene Yakes                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:49:25.8 0:40:00.0 12:52 48  40.4       65       F 45-49                           
1346  1293 Patrick Fitzgibbons           M      LombardLombard             IL    US      0:42:50.3 0:40:06.2 12:54 55  38.2       33       M 55-59                           
1347  3987 Lindsay Mirkovich             F      Midlothian                 IL    US      0:44:13.5 0:40:06.2 12:54 30  36.8       136      F 30-34                           
1348  3986 Brad Mirkovich                M      Midlothian                 IL    US      0:44:13.6 0:40:06.3 12:55 29  32.4       75       M 25-29                           
1349  2437 Lisa Baumgartner              F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:43:44.4 0:40:06.5 12:55 34  37.0       137      F 30-34                           
1350  1986 Susan Phelan                  F      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      0:42:58.8 0:40:06.9 12:55 62  47.4       20       F 60-64                           
1351  4090 Erin Mckenchnie               F      Mchenzy                    IL    US      0:45:57.8 0:40:07.6 12:55 40  37.8       86       F 40-44                           
1352  1258 Melissa Galey                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:43:01.1 0:40:08.2 12:55 27  36.8       108      F 25-29                           
1353  2900 H. Sobczak                    F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:45:47.7 0:40:12.4 12:56 10  43.2       50       F 10-14                           
1354  2899 Nicole Sobczak                F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:45:48.3 0:40:12.9 12:57 44  38.8       87       F 40-44                           
1355  1409 Breanna Stevenson             F      Addison                    IL    US      0:45:00.4 0:40:13.5 12:57 29  36.7       109      F 25-29                           
1356  2775 Kathy Hosek                   F      Bourbonnais                IL    US      0:43:42.4 0:40:14.2 12:57 58  45.0       30       F 55-59                           
1357  3619 Bridget Lorenz                F      Midlothian                 IL    US      0:44:45.5 0:40:14.7 12:57 52  42.0       40       F 50-54                           
1358  3699 Alma Villa                    F      Northlake                  IL    US      0:43:39.8 0:40:15.1 12:57 27  36.7       110      F 25-29                           
1359  2832 Janet Paterno                 F      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      0:43:45.5 0:40:15.3 12:57 54  42.9       41       F 50-54                           
1360  1373 Nancy Bartkowiak              F      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      0:43:44.2 0:40:16.6 12:58 62  47.2       21       F 60-64                           
1361  3803 Michael Burcham               M      Orland Park                IL    US      0:40:28.5 0:40:16.7 12:58 61  40.0       13       M 60-64                           
1362  3782 Krista Boersma                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:43:37.3 0:40:18.0 12:58 46  39.3       66       F 45-49                           
1363  3783 Jill Madrigal                 F      Riverside                  IL    US      0:43:37.7 0:40:18.4 12:58 32  36.7       138      F 30-34                           
1364  3747 Christopher Welch             M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:45:17.3 0:40:19.5 12:59 32  32.4       95       M 30-34                           
1365  3470 Daniel Welch                  M      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:45:17.8 0:40:19.5 12:59 34  32.7       96       M 30-34                           
1366  3569 Diane Kommer                  F      Villa Park                 IL    US      0:44:33.4 0:40:20.2 12:59 52  41.9       42       F 50-54                           
1367  2830 Arianna Moore                 F      Dekalb                     IL    US      0:43:39.9 0:40:21.4 12:59 17  37.2       21       F 15-19                           
1368  1347 Carynn Puentes                F      Sterling                   IL    US      0:43:43.2 0:40:22.4 13:00 26  36.6       111      F 25-29                           
1369  1916 Luz Canino-Baker              F      Clarendon Hills            IL    US      0:44:04.2 0:40:23.6 13:00 59  45.3       31       F 55-59                           
1370  4136 Stephanie Miles               F      Homerglen                  IL    US      0:43:51.3 0:40:24.0 13:00 31  36.6       139      F 30-34                           
1371  1879 Jason Rodriguez               M      Westchester                IL    US      0:45:35.1 0:40:24.5 13:00 37  33.2       96       M 35-39                           
1372  4054 Austin Buen-Ghanb             M      Elmwoodpark                IL    US      0:52:17.8 0:40:24.9 13:00 20  32.1       29       M 20-24                           
1373  1352 Danielle Svestka              F      Riverside                  IL    US      0:44:00.3 0:40:25.6 13:01 38  37.1       151      F 35-39                           
1374  3561 Carol Bishop                  F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:45:38.9 0:40:29.7 13:02 49  40.4       67       F 45-49                           
1375  1725 Amanda ORourke                F      Westmont                   IL    US      0:45:54.3 0:40:29.7 13:02 41  37.7       88       F 40-44                           
1376  2440 Michelle Benkowski            F      AddisonAddison             IL    US      0:46:48.7 0:40:29.9 13:02 38  37.1       152      F 35-39                           
1377  2663 Jenny Alvarado                F      Harwood Heights            IL    US      0:43:27.7 0:40:30.1 13:02 54  42.6       43       F 50-54                           
1378  1093 m. schmadeke                  F      Wheaton                    IL    US      0:44:56.7 0:40:31.1 13:02 9   44.3       16       F 0- 9                            
1379  2152 Jim Gabel                     M      Westchester                IL    US      0:50:27.5 0:40:32.1 13:03 61  39.7       14       M 60-64                           
1380  1091 yoko schmadeke                F      Wheaton                    IL    US      0:44:58.3 0:40:32.9 13:03 41  37.6       89       F 40-44                           
1381  1908 Araceli Schumacher            F      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:43:26.4 0:40:34.0 13:03 31  36.4       140      F 30-34                           
1382  3813 Jordan Hunt                   F      Highland                   IN    US      0:46:23.9 0:40:34.5 13:04 25  36.4       112      F 25-29   Tonkie's Angels         
1383  3469 Sarah Kay Welch               F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:45:35.5 0:40:37.2 13:04 32  36.4       141      F 30-34                           
1384  1467 Erin Meehan-Browning          F      Darien                     IL    US      0:44:57.4 0:40:38.8 13:05 31  36.3       142      F 30-34                           
1385  3604 Madeleine Krumins             F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:50:31.8 0:40:39.0 13:05 15  38.2       22       F 15-19                           
1386  3508 Katharine Wenger              F      Wheeling                   IL    US      0:41:47.8 0:40:40.0 13:05 29  36.3       113      F 25-29                           
1387  2704 Donna Winter                  F      West Chicago               IL    US      0:41:59.4 0:40:42.1 13:06 67  49.8       11       F 65-69                           
1388  1147 Nicole Roediger               F      Des Plaines                IL    US      0:44:37.5 0:40:48.7 13:08 26  36.2       114      F 25-29                           
1389  3565 Paula Opila                   F      Lyons                      IL    US      0:42:04.2 0:40:50.0 13:09 36  36.5       153      F 35-39                           
1390  2642 Bernadette Sellen             F      Montgomery                 IL    US      0:50:00.7 0:40:50.2 13:09 24  36.2       52       F 20-24                           
1391  1003 kara zielinski                F      Streamwood                 IL    US      0:43:47.7 0:40:50.3 13:09 34  36.3       143      F 30-34                           
1392  3053 jose Taboada                  M      Cicero                     IL    US      0:43:32.8 0:40:50.3 13:09 45  34.8       43       M 45-49                           
1393  3386 Christine Wysocki             F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:41:21.8 0:40:51.3 13:09 37  36.6       154      F 35-39                           
1394  2198 Elizabeth Fee                 F      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:43:28.3 0:40:51.4 13:09 56  43.3       32       F 55-59                           
1395  3564 Lynn Opila                    F      Lyons                      IL    US      0:42:09.7 0:40:56.3 13:11 38  36.7       155      F 35-39                           
1396  1370 Angelica Zdarowski            F      Niles                      IL    US      0:41:36.5 0:40:57.7 13:11 21  36.1       53       F 20-24                           
1397  1509 Kim Schaefges                 F      Buffalo Grove              IL    US      0:43:48.7 0:40:58.0 13:11 45  38.4       68       F 45-49                           
1398  1007 April Schweitzer              F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:46:01.3 0:41:00.4 13:12 33  36.1       144      F 30-34                           
1399  2167 Tim Mastny                    M      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:45:28.2 0:41:00.7 13:12 30  31.7       97       M 30-34   We Don't Even Work Here 
1400  2166 Benjamin Bogolub              M      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:45:28.4 0:41:00.9 13:12 37  32.7       97       M 35-39   We Don't Even Work Here 
1401  1999 E. Real Bird                  M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:46:47.3 0:41:01.1 13:12 10  37.9       41       M 10-14                           
1402  2165 Ava Mastny                    F      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:45:30.8 0:41:03.3 13:13 34  36.1       145      F 30-34   We Don't Even Work Here 
1403  1965 Amanda Owen                   F      Homewood                   IL    US      0:45:01.9 0:41:08.0 13:14 29  35.9       115      F 25-29                           
1404  2397 Jennifer Versluys             F      Sycamore                   IL    US      0:42:20.3 0:41:09.4 13:15 44  37.9       90       F 40-44                           
1405  2672 Kimberly Santana              F      Rolling Meadows            IL    US      0:45:11.8 0:41:10.1 13:15 34  36.0       146      F 30-34                           
1406  3924 Emilio Cedillo                M      Northlake                  IL    US      0:43:55.8 0:41:10.5 13:15 22  31.5       30       M 20-24                           
1407  2537 Jeanette Treto                F      Melrose Park               IL    US      0:43:56.5 0:41:11.6 13:16 22  35.8       54       F 20-24                           
1408  1193 Dani Dybalski                 F      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:44:08.9 0:41:11.9 13:16 21  35.8       55       F 20-24                           
1409  1703 Kathy Collins                 F      Volo                       IL    US      0:43:55.7 0:41:12.9 13:16 37  36.3       156      F 35-39                           
1410  1704 M. Collins                    F      Volo                       IL    US      0:43:55.7 0:41:13.1 13:16 10  42.2       51       F 10-14                           
1411  2193 Jenna Bacchi                  F      Dekalb                     IL    US      0:45:54.5 0:41:13.5 13:16 27  35.8       116      F 25-29                           
1412  2192 ronald kiolbasa               M      Dekalb                     IL    US      0:45:55.3 0:41:14.2 13:16 33  31.8       98       M 30-34                           
1413  2731 Carolyn Stenner               F      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:45:03.7 0:41:14.2 13:16 50  40.1       44       F 50-54                           
1414  3114 Tammy Lyons                   F      Glen Ellyn                 IL    US      0:46:08.2 0:41:20.2 13:18 43  37.4       91       F 40-44                           
1415  1279 Rebecca Rousar                F      Warrenville                IL    US      0:45:48.3 0:41:20.4 13:18 31  35.7       147      F 30-34                           
1416  1033 Anna Jacukowicz               F      Darien                     IL    US      0:45:21.6 0:41:21.3 13:19 37  36.2       157      F 35-39                           
1417  1455 Meagan Felsenthal             F      Norridge                   IL    US      0:44:16.9 0:41:21.4 13:19 28  35.7       117      F 25-29                           
1418  1133 Tony Ballay                   M      Griffith                   IN    US      0:45:17.5 0:41:21.6 13:19 61  38.9       15       M 60-64                           
1419  3597 Christina Smerz               F      Bridgeview                 IL    US      0:47:56.6 0:41:24.0 13:20 30  35.7       148      F 30-34                           
1420  3598 Richard Schultz               M      Bridgeview                 IL    US      0:47:56.8 0:41:24.0 13:20 34  31.9       99       M 30-34                           
1421  4003 P. Brennan                    M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:45:38.7 0:41:26.3 13:20 12  34.8       42       M 10-14                           
1422  4005 E. Brennan                    F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:45:39.7 0:41:28.0 13:21 10  41.9       52       F 10-14                           
1423  3045 Steven Rosenthal              M      Westmont                   IL    US      0:45:14.5 0:41:28.4 13:21 66  40.5       14       M 65-69                           
1424  1867 A. Mendak                     F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:41:48.6 0:41:29.3 13:21 10  41.9       53       F 10-14                           
1425  3525 J. Hoffman                    M      Hebron                     IN    US      0:45:50.8 0:41:34.5 13:23 11  35.9       43       M 10-14                           
1426  2037 Leslie Murga                  F      Carpentersville            IL    US      0:52:21.7 0:41:34.8 13:23 24  35.5       56       F 20-24                           
1427  3157 Roberta Rewers                F      Dyer                       IN    US      0:45:51.6 0:41:35.3 13:23 38  36.1       158      F 35-39                           
1428  2587 Judith Jaeger                 F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:45:08.8 0:41:36.5 13:24 58  43.5       33       F 55-59                           
1429  1830 J. Adams                      M      Crystal Lake               IL    US      0:46:55.8 0:41:37.5 13:24 9   39.1       14       M 0- 9                            
1430  1291 Kathy McCormick               F      Lockport                   IL    US      0:45:08.3 0:41:38.0 13:24 55  42.0       34       F 55-59                           
1431  2088 Brandie Goodman               F      Winfield                   IL    US      0:45:52.6 0:41:39.4 13:24 35  35.7       159      F 35-39                           
1432  1627 Christa Koehler               F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:53:38.8 0:41:39.7 13:25 40  36.4       92       F 40-44                           
1433  1831 K. Adams                      M      Crystal Lake               IL    US      0:46:57.3 0:41:40.0 13:25 8   41.2       15       M 0- 9                            
1434  1626 Lucy Godinez                  F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:53:39.2 0:41:40.1 13:25 38  36.0       160      F 35-39                           
1435  2089 Keath Murray                  M      Winfield                   IL    US      0:45:53.8 0:41:41.0 13:25 36  32.0       98       M 35-39                           
1436  1763 Natalie Foytik                F      Elgin                      IL    US      0:44:45.5 0:41:41.8 13:25 31  35.4       149      F 30-34   Team Flash              
1437  1764 J. Robles                     M      Elgin                      IL    US      0:44:46.8 0:41:42.5 13:25 10  37.2       44       M 10-14   Team Flash              
1438  3990 Jose Perez                    M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:46:04.7 0:41:43.3 13:26 48  34.8       44       M 45-49                           
1439  2606 A. Niecko                     F      Elgin                      IL    US      0:47:02.8 0:41:45.6 13:26 8   44.5       17       F 0- 9                            
1440  2843 Shannon Stafford              F      Montgomery                 IL    US      0:46:50.3 0:41:46.1 13:27 42  36.8       93       F 40-44                           
1441  1876 Charlie Cooper                M      Valparaiso                 IN    US      0:45:07.8 0:41:46.2 13:27 29  31.1       76       M 25-29   Cooper Family           
1442  1875 Alicia Cooper                 F      Valparaiso                 IN    US      0:45:09.4 0:41:46.8 13:27 30  35.3       150      F 30-34   Cooper Family           
1443  1877 Kenneth Frank                 M      Valparaiso                 IN    US      0:45:10.5 0:41:47.3 13:27 28  31.1       77       M 25-29   Cooper Family           
1444  2562 Annette Frank                 F      Valparaiso                 IN    US      0:45:10.8 0:41:47.6 13:27 24  35.3       57       F 20-24                           
1445  1832 Aaron Adams                   M      Crystal Lake               IL    US      0:47:05.3 0:41:48.0 13:27 44  33.7       72       M 40-44                           
1446  1829 Jamie Adams                   F      Crystal Lake               IL    US      0:47:05.5 0:41:48.3 13:27 40  36.3       94       F 40-44                           
1447  1427 Brian Davis                   M      Glen Ellyn                 IL    US      0:52:41.3 0:41:48.8 13:28 56  36.9       34       M 55-59                           
1448  1896 Laura Galindo                 F      Dolton                     IL    US      0:45:33.9 0:41:52.7 13:29 30  35.3       151      F 30-34                           
1449  1914 Gina Plastiak                 F      Berwyn                     IL    US      0:44:47.3 0:41:53.3 13:29 37  35.7       161      F 35-39                           
1450  3439 Justin Howe                   M      Orland Park                IL    US      0:42:38.7 0:41:54.7 13:29 27  31.0       78       M 25-29                           
1451  3588 Changjun Zhou                 M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:47:55.3 0:41:55.1 13:30 41  32.9       73       M 40-44   Superior Graphite       
1452  2527 Sharlene Winkler              F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:45:59.8 0:41:55.5 13:30 33  35.3       152      F 30-34                           
1453  1998 Jayne Blacker                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:47:41.6 0:41:55.8 13:30 37  35.7       162      F 35-39                           
1454  2912 Martha Sullivan               F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:45:20.8 0:41:56.7 13:30 30  35.2       153      F 30-34                           
1455  2954 William Sullivan              M      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:45:21.8 0:41:57.7 13:30 61  38.4       16       M 60-64                           
1456  1772 Wendy Lankenau                F      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:46:00.3 0:41:57.9 13:30 33  35.3       154      F 30-34                           
1457  2034 Luis Garcia                   M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:44:43.2 0:41:59.0 13:31 40  32.7       74       M 40-44                           
1458  3606 Mark Poshepny                 M      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:45:33.5 0:41:59.2 13:31 26  30.9       79       M 25-29   Speedy Turtles          
1459  3440 Lynn James                    F      Wood Dale                  IL    US      0:51:49.1 0:42:01.8 13:32 25  35.1       118      F 25-29                           
1460  3164 M. Wilhelm                    M      Niles                      IL    US      0:57:16.3 0:42:02.4 13:32 10  36.9       45       M 10-14                           
1461  1524 Ryan Grady                    M      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:47:14.8 0:42:04.3 13:32 36  31.7       99       M 35-39                           
1462  2471 Marilyn Yucaitis-Jarzembowski F      Homer Glen                 IL    US      0:45:41.3 0:42:04.8 13:33 62  45.2       22       F 60-64   Speedy Turtles          
1463  3163 K. Wilhelm                    F      Niles                      IL    US      0:57:19.8 0:42:05.5 13:33 12  39.2       54       F 10-14                           
1464  1972 Javier Duran                  M      Burr Ridge                 IL    US      0:46:14.9 0:42:05.7 13:33 62  38.6       17       M 60-64   Mars 2017               
1465  3162 Emily Wilhelm                 F      Niles                      IL    US      0:57:20.6 0:42:06.0 13:33 52  40.1       45       F 50-54                           
1466  1192 Debbie Dybalski               F      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:51:12.9 0:42:13.2 13:35 60  43.9       23       F 60-64                           
1467  4049 Rachel Bellino                F      Park Forest                IL    US      0:45:00.5 0:42:14.7 13:36 34  35.1       155      F 30-34                           
1468  1520 Mary Lukas                    F      Joliet                     IL    US      0:46:59.1 0:42:14.9 13:36 35  35.2       163      F 35-39                           
1469  1521 Joseph Lukas                  M      Joliet                     IL    US      0:46:59.5 0:42:15.3 13:36 35  31.4       100      M 35-39                           
1470  1528 Reagan Sanchez                F      Streamwood                 IL    US      0:46:04.3 0:42:20.0 13:38 14  37.3       55       F 10-14                           
1471  2137 Kara Waller                   F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:47:27.5 0:42:23.3 13:39 45  37.1       69       F 45-49                           
1472  1105 Ashley Case                   F      Batavia                    IL    US      0:50:02.5 0:42:28.2 13:40 28  34.8       119      F 25-29                           
1473  1106 Eric Davis                    M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:50:02.8 0:42:28.7 13:40 29  30.6       80       M 25-29                           
1474  3545 Julie Madison                 F      Westchester                IL    US      0:45:40.5 0:42:29.0 13:40 30  34.8       156      F 30-34                           
1475  1374 Brittany Hanford              F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:45:40.5 0:42:29.4 13:41 33  34.8       157      F 30-34                           
1476  2015 Anne Nelson                   F      Westchester                IL    US      0:46:44.4 0:42:30.8 13:41 36  35.0       164      F 35-39   Team Okapi              
1477  1220 Jonny Tabor                   M      Lyons                      IL    US      0:45:26.3 0:42:32.5 13:42 24  30.5       31       M 20-24                           
1478  4046 Joan Chao                     F      Hinsdale                   IL    US      0:45:54.5 0:42:32.7 13:42 59  43.1       35       F 55-59                           
1479  1191 Mehreen Chaudhry              F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:46:20.8 0:42:33.6 13:42 23  34.7       58       F 20-24                           
1480  1221 Brittany Shorette             F      Lyons                      IL    US      0:45:27.5 0:42:33.8 13:42 23  34.7       59       F 20-24                           
1481  1190 Omar Chaudhry                 M      Naperville                 IL    US      0:46:21.4 0:42:34.2 13:42 27  30.5       81       M 25-29                           
1482  2011 Jeanne Johnston               F      Westchester                IL    US      0:46:49.3 0:42:36.8 13:43 34  34.8       158      F 30-34   Team Okapi              
1483  2124 Dionne Cotton                 F      Joliet                     IL    US      0:47:19.9 0:42:39.8 13:44 45  36.8       70       F 45-49                           
1484  1396 Erin Foye                     F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:45:31.2 0:42:41.5 13:44 13  37.8       56       F 10-14                           
1485  2021 Eric Einspanjer               M      Palatine                   IL    US      0:52:31.1 0:42:43.8 13:45 57  36.5       35       M 55-59                           
1486  1408 Jeffrey Stevenson             M      Addison                    IL    US      0:47:29.5 0:42:44.3 13:45 33  30.7       100      M 30-34                           
1487  1923 Kimberly Robbins              F      Yorkville                  IL    US      0:52:48.6 0:42:47.3 13:46 36  34.8       165      F 35-39                           
1488  2586 Joann Campbell                F      Woodridge                  IL    US      0:45:52.6 0:42:47.4 13:46 48  37.8       71       F 45-49                           
1489  1526 Brittany Yunker               F      Lockport                   IL    US      0:48:05.4 0:42:49.6 13:47 26  34.5       120      F 25-29                           
1490  3461 Mariana Nicasio               F      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:45:35.5 0:42:52.0 13:48 43  36.1       95       F 40-44                           
1491  1039 Shannon McQueen               F      Huntley                    IL    US      0:46:47.7 0:42:53.0 13:48 38  35.0       166      F 35-39                           
1492  1038 Hailee McQueen                F      Huntley                    IL    US      0:46:47.7 0:42:53.2 13:48 13  37.6       57       F 10-14                           
1493  3209 laurel ziemann                F      Hanover Park               IL    US      0:44:15.6 0:43:00.3 13:51 27  34.3       121      F 25-29                           
1494  2060 Keri Christopher              F      Hinsdale                   IL    US      0:45:56.8 0:43:05.6 13:52 43  35.9       96       F 40-44                           
1495  2063 M. Krueger                    F      Hinsdale                   IL    US      0:45:56.9 0:43:05.6 13:52 6   46.7       18       F 0- 9                            
1496  3206 Christophoro Gutierrez        M      Bensenville                IL    US      0:49:47.7 0:43:12.4 13:54 50  34.1       31       M 50-54   Team OSG                
1497  2396 Angela Stolzoff               F      Sterling                   IL    US      0:46:34.5 0:43:14.5 13:55 65  45.6       12       F 65-69                           
1498  2446 Sofia Schullo                 F      Western Springs            IL    US      0:46:33.7 0:43:18.9 13:57 13  37.2       58       F 10-14                           
1499  1548 Jennifer Kopulos              F      Roselle                    IL    US      0:49:26.4 0:43:28.7 14:00 35  34.2       167      F 35-39                           
1500  2607 Natasha Parikh                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:44:40.3 0:43:28.8 14:00 28  34.0       122      F 25-29                           
1501  2679 Michelle Swanson              F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:44:40.3 0:43:29.0 14:00 28  34.0       123      F 25-29                           
1502  3799 Kristi Van Wetering           F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:44:40.4 0:43:29.5 14:00 28  34.0       124      F 25-29                           
1503  3061 Kathleen McLaughlin           F      Justice                    IL    US      0:49:21.3 0:43:30.1 14:00 62  43.7       24       F 60-64                           
1504  2078 David Engh                    M      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      0:49:35.9 0:43:31.0 14:00 33  30.2       101      M 30-34                           
1505  3769 Robyn Hinson                  F      Streamwood                 IL    US      0:46:56.5 0:43:31.3 14:00 41  35.0       97       F 40-44                           
1506  3065 Daniel Sala                   M      Justice                    IL    US      0:49:27.5 0:43:37.3 14:02 30  29.8       102      M 30-34                           
1507  3976 Cathy Griffin                 F      Clarendon Hills            IL    US      0:54:00.6 0:43:39.7 14:03 61  43.0       25       F 60-64                           
1508  1599 Brooke DeYoung                F      Shorewood                  IL    US      0:47:45.2 0:43:41.7 14:04 25  33.8       125      F 25-29                           
1509  3560 Violet Garduno                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:45:03.9 0:43:43.0 14:04 38  34.4       168      F 35-39                           
1510  3506 Michele Bieze                 F      Villa Park                 IL    US      0:47:59.7 0:43:47.0 14:06 51  38.1       46       F 50-54                           
1511  1101 Laura Richardson              F      Darien                     IL    US      0:49:20.5 0:43:47.5 14:06 39  34.4       169      F 35-39                           
1512  3930 Isabella Buonauro             F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:49:11.4 0:43:49.4 14:06 13  36.8       59       F 10-14   Team Fiona              
1513  3957 Ciera Reilly                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:49:12.5 0:43:50.3 14:07 13  36.8       60       F 10-14   Team Fiona              
1514  3931 Gabriella Buonauro            F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:49:13.5 0:43:51.7 14:07 13  36.7       61       F 10-14   Team Fiona              
1515  2856 Diane Hassen                  F      Poplar Grove               IL    US      0:44:51.2 0:43:53.5 14:08 59  41.7       36       F 55-59                           
1516  3559 N. Denney                     F      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:46:36.3 0:43:54.0 14:08 12  37.5       62       F 10-14                           
1517  2858 Kelly Marrs                   F      Poplar Grove               IL    US      0:44:51.4 0:43:54.5 14:08 28  33.6       126      F 25-29                           
1518  3558 Michelle Denney               F      Plainfield                 IL    US      0:46:37.7 0:43:54.9 14:08 51  38.0       47       F 50-54                           
1519  3605 L. Krumins                    F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:47:33.4 0:43:55.0 14:08 12  37.5       63       F 10-14                           
1520  3603 Peter Krumins                 M      Naperville                 IL    US      0:47:32.8 0:43:55.0 14:08 54  34.6       32       M 50-54                           
1521  2857 Jeffrey Hassen                M      Poplar Grove               IL    US      0:44:52.4 0:43:56.5 14:09 58  35.8       36       M 55-59                           
1522  2020 Tamara Einspanjer             F      Palatine                   IL    US      0:53:43.7 0:43:57.2 14:09 58  41.2       37       F 55-59                           
1523  2637 Jennifer Black                F      Woodridge                  IL    US      0:48:16.8 0:43:59.0 14:09 42  34.9       98       F 40-44                           
1524  1389 Megan Wright                  F      Channahon                  IL    US      0:47:59.3 0:44:00.5 14:10 28  33.6       127      F 25-29                           
1525  2158 Yolanda Sawica                F      Darien                     IL    US      0:51:31.9 0:44:00.6 14:10 68  46.7       13       F 65-69                           
1526  1957 Diane Swiss                   F      Glen Ellyn                 IL    US      0:47:33.1 0:44:00.9 14:10 64  44.3       26       F 60-64                           
1527  1681 Patrick Duffy                 M      Riverside                  IL    US      0:48:04.5 0:44:03.1 14:11 47  32.7       45       M 45-49   Duffy                   
1528  1683 J. Duffy                      M      Riverside                  IL    US      0:48:04.8 0:44:03.1 14:11 8   39.0       16       M 0- 9    Duffy                   
1529  3932 A. Buonauro                   M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:49:25.5 0:44:03.6 14:11 10  35.3       46       M 10-14   Team Fiona              
1530  3929 annmarie buonauro             F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:49:25.6 0:44:03.9 14:11 48  36.7       72       F 45-49   Team Fiona              
1531  1956 Mark Swiss                    M      Glen Ellyn                 IL    US      0:47:36.6 0:44:04.7 14:11 67  38.5       15       M 65-69                           
1532  1719 Tim Gamble                    M      Oak Park                   IL    US      0:46:58.1 0:44:05.6 14:12 66  38.1       16       M 65-69   Helping Hand School     
1533  1282 John Norton                   M      Hinsdale                   IL    US      0:47:58.5 0:44:08.9 14:13 48  32.9       46       M 45-49                           
1534  1281 Jessica TerBush               F      Urbana                     IL    US      0:47:58.9 0:44:09.2 14:13 35  33.7       170      F 35-39                           
1535  1591 Blaine Collins                M      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:44:12.3 0:44:12.3 14:14 57  35.3       37       M 55-59   Weight Watcher Wildcats 
1536  2760 Megan Hayworth                F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:45:00.6 0:44:14.1 14:14 29  33.4       128      F 25-29                           
1537  2842 Stephanie Konsoer             F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:45:01.8 0:44:15.0 14:15 32  33.4       159      F 30-34                           
1538  1006 Analyn Kusper                 F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:49:17.8 0:44:17.3 14:15 25  33.3       129      F 25-29                           
1539  1898 Karen Meyer                   F      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:48:48.5 0:44:20.3 14:16 60  41.8       27       F 60-64                           
1540  2582 Susan Schliep                 F      Riverside                  IL    US      0:47:18.3 0:44:23.1 14:17 56  39.8       38       F 55-59                           
1541  2552 Jeffery Allbert               M      Joliet                     IL    US      0:50:44.8 0:44:23.9 14:17 47  32.5       47       M 45-49                           
1542  1623 Theresa Seperich              F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:52:00.3 0:44:28.0 14:19 70  47.5       2        F 70-99                           
1543  2808 Dena DiVincenzo               F      Palos Heights              IL    US      0:48:21.5 0:44:30.8 14:20 41  34.3       99       F 40-44                           
1544  2809 M. DiVincenzo                 F      Palos Heights              IL    US      0:48:21.3 0:44:31.9 14:20 8   41.7       19       F 0- 9                            
1545  1404 Emma Morgan                   F      Lockport                   IL    US      0:48:07.4 0:44:40.2 14:23 13  36.1       64       F 10-14                           
1546  2549 Holly Kobelt                  F      Evergreen Park             IL    US      0:48:08.5 0:44:41.8 14:23 37  33.5       171      F 35-39                           
1547  1583 David Crawford                M      Elmwood Park               IL    US      0:49:13.4 0:44:43.7 14:24 35  29.7       101      M 35-39                           
1548  1132 Victoria Kogut                F      Griffith                   IN    US      0:48:41.7 0:44:44.0 14:24 51  37.3       48       F 50-54                           
1549  3448 B. Rivera                     F      Joliet                     IL    US      0:48:50.3 0:44:44.8 14:24 10  38.8       65       F 10-14                           
1550  2908 Estuardo Amezquita            M      Broadview                  IL    US      0:56:03.6 0:44:45.7 14:24 25  29.0       82       M 25-29                           
1551  4174 Angela Severino               F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:48:11.3 0:44:46.6 14:25 59  40.9       39       F 55-59                           
1552  1582 Chelsey Crawford              F      Elmwood Park               IL    US      0:49:18.5 0:44:48.2 14:25 34  33.1       160      F 30-34                           
1553  1168 Arlene Romero                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:48:30.8 0:44:49.4 14:26 25  32.9       130      F 25-29                           
1554  2077 Carrie Jacob                  F      Oak Forest                 IL    US      0:50:55.3 0:44:51.0 14:26 28  32.9       131      F 25-29                           
1555  2196 marianne myrick               F      Glen Ellyn                 IL    US      0:48:27.5 0:45:00.2 14:29 71  47.6       3        F 70-99                           
1556  3388 Megan McKechnie               F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:51:12.5 0:45:00.4 14:29 38  33.4       172      F 35-39                           
1557  3516 Jessica Deibert               F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:51:13.3 0:45:00.8 14:29 38  33.4       173      F 35-39                           
1558  2495 Tiffany Howard                F      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:50:36.5 0:45:01.3 14:29 40  33.7       100      F 40-44   Aerial Gymnastics       
1559  2498 L. Howard                     F      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:50:35.9 0:45:02.3 14:30 5   46.8       20       F 0- 9    Aerial Gymnastics       
1560  3775 Karen Guilfoyle               F      Addison                    IL    US      0:51:22.5 0:45:02.8 14:30 58  40.2       40       F 55-59                           
1561  2831 Samantha Moore                F      Dekalb                     IL    US      0:48:21.9 0:45:03.0 14:30 13  35.8       66       F 10-14                           
1562  1568 Michelle Fairbairn            F      New Lenox                  IL    US      0:54:15.5 0:45:03.0 14:30 23  32.8       60       F 20-24   It's My Birthday        
1563  2496 Michael Howard                M      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:50:36.8 0:45:03.3 14:30 42  30.9       75       M 40-44   Aerial Gymnastics       
1564  1569 Jessica Fairbairn             F      New Lenox                  IL    US      0:54:16.2 0:45:03.7 14:30 28  32.8       132      F 25-29   It's My Birthday        
1565  1656 victoria barz                 F      Grant Park                 IL    US      0:48:46.5 0:45:06.8 14:31 27  32.7       133      F 25-29                           
1566  3344 Marcy Ariel                   F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:48:27.4 0:45:11.6 14:33 51  37.0       49       F 50-54                           
1567  2055 B. LUBY                       F      Oak Forest                 IL    US      0:48:06.4 0:45:12.1 14:33 4              21       F 0- 9                            
1568  2054 Peter Luby                    M      Oak Forest                 IL    US      0:48:08.5 0:45:13.8 14:33 34  29.2       103      M 30-34                           
1569  2056 Bridget LUBY                  F      Oak Forest                 IL    US      0:48:09.4 0:45:15.1 14:34 39  33.3       174      F 35-39                           
1570  1493 E. Beaudry                    F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:50:03.6 0:45:19.0 14:35 7   42.6       22       F 0- 9                            
1571  1135 Tyler Justen                  M      Round Lake Beach           IL    US      0:48:06.8 0:45:20.3 14:36 25  28.6       83       M 25-29                           
1572  2042 Jana Domagala                 F      Lockport                   IL    US      0:48:29.5 0:45:23.7 14:37 36  32.8       175      F 35-39                           
1573  1477 Mike Donahue                  M      Lockport                   IL    US      0:56:34.6 0:45:24.9 14:37 33  28.9       104      M 30-34                           
1574  3137 K. Fogarty                    F      Warrenville                IL    US      0:51:05.5 0:45:25.3 14:37 9   39.5       23       F 0- 9    Aerial Gymnastics       
1575  1449 Lauren Padillo                F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:56:35.6 0:45:25.7 14:37 34  32.7       161      F 30-34                           
1576  3270 L. Jaskier                    F      Lombard                    IL    US      0:51:06.6 0:45:27.2 14:38 10  38.2       67       F 10-14   Aerial Gymnastics       
1577  3502 Dan Arreola                   M      Saint John                 IN    US      0:50:48.9 0:45:32.1 14:39 37  29.5       102      M 35-39                           
1578  1134 Amanda Carlson                F      Round Lake Beach           IL    US      0:48:19.1 0:45:32.4 14:39 26  32.4       134      F 25-29                           
1579  3501 Neli Arreola                  F      Saint John                 IN    US      0:50:49.3 0:45:32.6 14:40 33  32.5       162      F 30-34                           
1580  2638 Jeanna Leonas                 F      Manhattan                  IL    US      0:48:31.7 0:45:37.0 14:41 37  32.8       176      F 35-39                           
1581  2636 Garry Leonas                  M      Manhattan                  IL    US      0:48:31.9 0:45:37.3 14:41 40  30.1       76       M 40-44                           
1582  1121 Amanda Burgan                 F      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      0:50:07.8 0:45:39.6 14:42 37  32.8       177      F 35-39                           
1583  1471 Stacie Bradley                F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:46:16.3 0:45:44.8 14:43 39  33.0       178      F 35-39                           
1584  1472 M. Bradley                    F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:46:16.5 0:45:44.9 14:43 10  38.0       68       F 10-14                           
1585  2854 Analisa Helton                F      Villa Park                 IL    US      0:49:32.9 0:45:46.4 14:44 56  38.6       41       F 55-59                           
1586  3534 Rita Baumgartner              F      Elmwood Park               IL    US      0:57:43.1 0:45:50.3 14:45 36  32.5       179      F 35-39                           
1587  2734 Henry Stenner                 M      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:55:25.3 0:45:50.8 14:45 15  29.3       16       M 15-19                           
1588  2546 Jennifer Narbert              F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:50:04.8 0:45:51.4 14:46 41  33.3       101      F 40-44                           
1589  2136 Gary Drake                    M      Wheaton                    IL    US      0:54:57.7 0:45:51.4 14:46 53  32.9       33       M 50-54   Friends4Animals         
1590  2681 Julie Rodriguez               F      Elgin                      IL    US      0:50:05.2 0:45:51.7 14:46 43  33.7       102      F 40-44                           
1591  2135 Diane Drake                   F      WheatonWheaton             IL    US      0:54:57.7 0:45:52.2 14:46 52  36.8       50       F 50-54   Friends4Animals         
1592  2732 Mark Stenner                  M      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:55:25.5 0:45:52.3 14:46 54  33.2       34       M 50-54                           
1593  2721 Peter Nardulli                M      Northbrook                 IL    US      0:50:20.3 0:45:55.7 14:47 13  30.6       47       M 10-14                           
1594  3859 K. Murphy                     F      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:49:02.3 0:45:55.8 14:47 9   39.0       24       F 0- 9                            
1595  3858 Cyndi Kill                    F      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:49:02.3 0:45:56.8 14:47 31  32.1       163      F 30-34                           
1596  2539 Clay Gruenstein               M      Clarendon Hills            IL    US      0:49:32.5 0:46:03.0 14:49 41  30.0       77       M 40-44                           
1597  3455 Rebecca DePorter              F      Glen Ellyn                 IL    US      0:51:40.5 0:46:03.4 14:49 39  32.7       180      F 35-39   Aerial Gymnastics       
1598  1723 Kristin Perchatsch Wade       F      Lemont                     IL    US      0:51:42.3 0:46:03.9 14:50 29  32.1       135      F 25-29   None                    
1599  2559 Mike Scali                    M      Glen Ellyn                 IL    US      0:51:42.5 0:46:04.0 14:50 49  31.8       48       M 45-49   Aerial Gymnastics       
1600  2540 R. Gruenstein                 F      Clarendon Hills            IL    US      0:49:33.5 0:46:05.0 14:50 8   40.3       25       F 0- 9                            
1601  2099 Christopher Holly             M      Romeoville                 IL    US      0:49:40.7 0:46:10.2 14:52 60  34.6       18       M 60-64                           
1602  2968 Cristina Buhe                 F      La Grange                  IL    US      0:52:40.5 0:46:13.9 14:53 31  31.9       164      F 30-34                           
1603  2086 Dana Cornish                  F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:49:46.9 0:46:14.2 14:53 21  31.9       61       F 20-24                           
1604  2969 Jonathan Buhe                 M      La Grange                  IL    US      0:52:40.3 0:46:14.4 14:53 31  28.2       105      M 30-34                           
1605  2554 Anthony Manley                M      Joliet                     IL    US      0:52:36.8 0:46:16.7 14:54 13  30.3       48       M 10-14                           
1606  2553 Marsha Allbert                F      Joliet                     IL    US      0:52:38.8 0:46:17.9 14:54 56  38.2       42       F 55-59                           
1607  2230 Melissa Harlow                F      Palatine                   IL    US      0:51:00.9 0:46:18.5 14:54 34  32.0       165      F 30-34                           
1608  1971 Craig Coffey                  M      Burr Ridge                 IL    US      0:56:59.8 0:46:18.8 14:54 37  29.0       103      M 35-39   Mars 2017               
1609  2002 Conor Pagni                   F      Orland Park                IL    US      1:01:33.3 0:46:23.2 14:56 20  31.8       62       F 20-24   Team Pagni              
1610  1215 Lauren Ventrella              F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:46:46.1 0:46:26.3 14:57 15  33.4       23       F 15-19                           
1611  1302 Brenda Whitney                F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:49:59.7 0:46:26.9 14:57 38  32.3       181      F 35-39                           
1612  1300 Anita Arch                    F      Lombard                    IL    US      0:49:59.9 0:46:27.1 14:57 44  33.5       103      F 40-44                           
1613  4163 Angela Kopp                   F      Willowbrook                IL    US      0:55:39.9 0:46:29.1 14:58 56  38.0       43       F 55-59                           
1614  2411 Cindy Littledale              F      Hanover Park               IL    US      0:49:32.8 0:46:31.9 14:59 57  38.4       44       F 55-59                           
1615  3718 Shawn Lofton                  M      Addison                    IL    US      0:53:05.8 0:46:32.1 14:59 36  28.7       104      M 35-39                           
1616  1214 Braden Ventrella              M      Aurora                     IL    US      0:46:52.8 0:46:32.8 14:59 13  30.1       49       M 10-14                           
1617  1204 Frank Ventrella               M      Aurora                     IL    US      0:46:53.4 0:46:32.9 14:59 47  31.0       49       M 45-49                           
1618  3910 Archie Soelaeman              F      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:57:10.2 0:46:33.1 14:59 33  31.8       166      F 30-34   Helping Hand School     
1619  1170 Nicole Bradley                F      Orland Park                IL    US      0:46:35.3 0:46:35.3 15:00 48  34.7       73       F 45-49                           
1620  2274 Casey Patschke                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:49:24.5 0:46:36.8 15:00 30  31.7       167      F 30-34                           
1621  3720 Phil Wasik                    M      Addison                    IL    US      0:53:12.5 0:46:38.3 15:01 44  30.2       78       M 40-44                           
1622  2149 Garett Auriemma               M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:49:27.3 0:46:39.5 15:01 50  31.6       35       M 50-54                           
1623  2146 Brenda Groeper                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:49:28.3 0:46:40.9 15:02 50  35.4       51       F 50-54                           
1624  3123 Christine Snider              F      kankakee                   IL    US      0:49:29.1 0:46:42.3 15:02 49  35.0       74       F 45-49                           
1625  1470 Nikki Coffey                  F      Hometown                   IL    US      0:51:55.3 0:46:42.3 15:02 36  31.9       182      F 35-39                           
1626  4044 Mackenzie Ruiz                F      Madison                    WI    US      0:51:55.4 0:46:42.8 15:02 36  31.9       183      F 35-39                           
1627  2116 B. Ley                        M      Streamwood                 IL    US      0:49:23.2 0:46:44.9 15:03 11  31.9       50       M 10-14                           
1628  2115 Tricia Ley                    F      Streamwood                 IL    US      0:49:26.8 0:46:48.3 15:04 44  33.3       104      F 40-44                           
1629  1353 Tiffany Norris                F      Joliet                     IL    US      0:49:42.8 0:46:51.4 15:05 39  32.2       184      F 35-39                           
1630  1491 Dawn Beaudry                  F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:51:37.4 0:46:52.3 15:05 38  32.0       185      F 35-39                           
1631  1072 Alta Jahns                    F      Esmond                     IL    US      0:56:53.8 0:46:52.6 15:05 56  37.7       45       F 55-59                           
1632  2574 Maureen McNicholas            F      Hickory Hills              IL    US      0:49:41.5 0:46:53.4 15:06 61  40.0       28       F 60-64                           
1633  1712 NANCY BERNHARD                F      Manhattan                  IL    US      0:49:45.4 0:46:54.2 15:06 32  31.5       168      F 30-34                           
1634  2737 Nancy Zuniga                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:55:59.5 0:46:54.6 15:06 62  40.5       29       F 60-64                           
1635  1354 Erica kesler                  F      Channahon                  IL    US      0:49:45.2 0:46:55.7 15:06 41  32.5       105      F 40-44                           
1636  2575 Susan McNicholas              F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:49:44.4 0:46:56.6 15:07 60  39.5       30       F 60-64                           
1637  1921 Jillian Joyce                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:47:33.8 0:46:57.7 15:07 22  31.4       63       F 20-24   Cheetah Sistas!         
1638  3770 Emily Hinson                  F      Streamwood                 IL    US      0:50:22.5 0:46:58.0 15:07 15  33.0       24       F 15-19                           
1639  2677 Sami Mark                     F      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:52:52.7 0:46:58.3 15:07 16  32.5       25       F 15-19                           
1640  1071 LaVerna Lyons                 F      Kingston                   IL    US      0:56:59.8 0:46:59.0 15:07 61  39.9       31       F 60-64                           
1641  2675 Marge Mark                    F      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:52:54.1 0:46:59.4 15:07 51  35.5       52       F 50-54                           
1642  2518 Jake Fowler                   M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:57:48.4 0:47:01.9 15:08 33  27.9       106      M 30-34                           
1643  2097 christy fischer               F      Antioch                    IL    US      0:51:25.2 0:47:05.9 15:10 29  31.4       136      F 25-29                           
1644  3106 Patricia Harwood              F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:52:16.3 0:47:06.4 15:10 56  37.5       46       F 55-59                           
1645  1743 T. Halstead                   F      Westchester                IL    US      0:50:07.3 0:47:08.1 15:10 12  35.0       69       F 10-14                           
1646  1552 dona balestri                 F      Burbank                    IL    US      0:58:28.6 0:47:08.8 15:11 63  40.8       32       F 60-64                           
1647  1590 Brian Pelzel                  M      Schererville               IN    US      0:51:34.8 0:47:09.4 15:11 31  27.7       107      M 30-34                           
1648  1560 Cathy Dospoy                  F      Janesville                 WI    US      0:58:30.7 0:47:10.1 15:11 35  31.5       186      F 35-39                           
1649  1589 Rachael Wright                F      Gary                       IN    US      0:51:36.4 0:47:11.0 15:11 51  35.4       53       F 50-54                           
1650  2660 Robert Scepkowski             M      Monee                      IL    US      0:56:26.4 0:47:12.0 15:12 68  36.2       17       M 65-69                           
1651  1742 Lois Halstead                 F      Westmont                   IL    US      0:50:11.6 0:47:12.1 15:12 70  44.7       4        F 70-99                           
1652  1476 Jennifer Donahue              F      Lockport                   IL    US      0:58:26.5 0:47:17.0 15:13 33  31.3       169      F 30-34                           
1653  2840 Eric Hummel                   M      Vinton                     IA    US      0:57:48.3 0:47:21.5 15:15 34  27.9       108      M 30-34                           
1654  1746 Ashley Tennant                F      Homer Glen                 IL    US      0:57:09.1 0:47:23.8 15:15 24  31.2       64       F 20-24                           
1655  2458 Mary Riordan                  F      River Grove                IL    US      0:50:52.3 0:47:29.7 15:17 69  43.8       14       F 65-69                           
1656  3324 Ann Wolfrum                   F      Barrington                 IL    US      1:01:14.4 0:47:30.3 15:17 55  36.8       47       F 55-59                           
1657  3323 Jenna Wolfrum                 F      Barrington                 IL    US      1:01:14.2 0:47:30.5 15:17 18  31.2       26       F 15-19                           
1658  1067 Lauren Sampson                F      Matteson                   IL    US      0:56:48.1 0:47:31.1 15:18 31  31.1       170      F 30-34                           
1659  1335 Amanda Ranftl                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:57:00.6 0:47:35.2 15:19 26  31.0       137      F 25-29                           
1660  3211 Jennifer Griffith             F      Frankfort                  IL    US      0:58:35.8 0:47:37.6 15:20 39  31.7       187      F 35-39                           
1661  1295 Joyce Loftus                  F      LombardLombard             IL    US      0:50:22.8 0:47:37.6 15:20 48  33.9       75       F 45-49                           
1662  1181 Daniel LaPorte                M      Hanover Park               IL    US      0:53:02.3 0:47:38.5 15:20 32  27.5       109      M 30-34                           
1663  1182 Sarah Pierce                  F      Hanover Park               IL    US      0:53:02.1 0:47:38.9 15:20 30  31.0       171      F 30-34                           
1664  1391 Rachel Mohr                   F      Earlville                  IL    US      0:52:39.9 0:47:40.2 15:21 34  31.1       172      F 30-34                           
1665  3961 Edgar Rivera                  M      Midlothian                 IL    US      0:51:13.7 0:47:42.4 15:21 13  29.4       51       M 10-14                           
1666  1371 Elvirra Garcia                F      Hanover Park               IL    US      0:52:41.8 0:47:42.8 15:21 44  32.7       106      F 40-44                           
1667  2098 Maria Cepeda-Holly            F      Romeoville                 IL    US      0:51:15.5 0:47:44.3 15:22 50  34.6       54       F 50-54                           
1668  3790 Anonymous Participant         F                                       US      0:53:52.7 0:47:48.4 15:23 36  31.2       188      F 35-39                           
1669  1421 Steve Cihlar                  M      Lockport                   IL    US      0:58:59.9 0:47:50.0 15:24 30  27.2       110      M 30-34                           
1670  1420 Elizabeth Cihlar              F      Lockport                   IL    US      0:59:01.8 0:47:52.0 15:24 30  30.8       173      F 30-34                           
1671  1478 Catherine Norris              F      Dekalb                     IL    US      0:53:00.5 0:47:53.0 15:25 34  31.0       174      F 30-34                           
1672  1463 steven bellock                M      Elgin                      IL    US      0:50:53.8 0:47:54.6 15:25 44  29.4       79       M 40-44                           
1673  1390 Brian Wright                  M      Channahon                  IL    US      0:47:59.5 0:47:59.5 15:27 28  27.1       84       M 25-29                           
1674  1984 Kai Rush                      M      Elgin                      IL    US      0:52:45.5 0:48:05.3 15:29 39  28.3       105      M 35-39                           
1675  1985 C. Rush                       M      Elgin                      IL    US      0:52:46.2 0:48:05.7 15:29 8   35.7       17       M 0- 9                            
1676  1031 Stephanie Wiles               F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:57:19.3 0:48:11.0 15:31 34  30.8       175      F 30-34                           
1677  3777 Lori Meyer                    F      Harmon                     IL    US      0:59:09.1 0:48:12.9 15:31 55  36.2       48       F 55-59                           
1678  1030 Erin DeVries                  F      Mokena                     IL    US      0:57:27.3 0:48:20.5 15:34 29  30.5       138      F 25-29                           
1679  1637 Nancy Fernandez               F      Joliet                     IL    US      0:54:04.1 0:48:20.6 15:34 33  30.6       176      F 30-34                           
1680  1813 Diana Chacon                  F      Romeoville                 IL    US      0:54:03.9 0:48:20.6 15:34 35  30.8       189      F 35-39                           
1681  1459 D. Caviness                   M      Sandwich                   IL    US      0:59:17.3 0:48:22.7 15:34 4              18       M 0- 9                            
1682  3626 Caroline Portlock             F      Minooka                    IL    US      0:51:35.2 0:48:22.8 15:34 53  35.3       55       F 50-54                           
1683  1141 Lisa Gudmundson               F      Westchester                IL    US      0:53:32.8 0:48:26.4 15:35 34  30.6       177      F 30-34                           
1684  1142 S. Gudmundson                 F      Westchester                IL    US      0:53:33.1 0:48:26.6 15:36 8   38.3       26       F 0- 9                            
1685  2234 Kelly Norton                  F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:53:33.1 0:48:28.7 15:36 47  33.0       76       F 45-49                           
1686  2430 Sandy Aviles                  F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:58:13.6 0:48:31.1 15:37 55  36.0       49       F 55-59                           
1687  2429 Al Aviles                     M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:58:14.5 0:48:32.0 15:37 57  32.1       38       M 55-59                           
1688  2467 David Collier                 M      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      0:58:25.2 0:48:33.5 15:38 41  28.4       80       M 40-44                           
1689  2468 Julie Collier                 F      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      0:58:25.8 0:48:34.5 15:38 39  31.1       190      F 35-39                           
1690  2428 Madison Johnson               F      North Judson               IN    US      0:57:40.6 0:48:34.9 15:38 13  33.2       70       F 10-14                           
1691  3621 Linda Hackley                 F      Cicero                     IL    US      0:56:16.5 0:48:36.1 15:39 55  35.9       50       F 55-59                           
1692  1457 Gale Carriedo                 F      Plano                      IL    US      0:59:34.8 0:48:41.1 15:40 56  36.3       51       F 55-59                           
1693  1530 Jim Lawshe                    M      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:53:42.5 0:48:43.3 15:41 32  26.9       111      M 30-34                           
1694  1531 Kari Caminitti                F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:53:42.9 0:48:43.8 15:41 29  30.3       139      F 25-29                           
1695  2227 C. Kent                       F      Rockford                   IL    US      0:53:21.3 0:48:45.4 15:42 6   41.3       27       F 0- 9    Cheetah Shark Kent      
1696  2226 Justen Kent                   M      Rockford                   IL    US      0:53:23.3 0:48:47.0 15:42 34  27.1       112      M 30-34   Cheetah Shark Kent      
1697  2225 Lindsay Kent                  F      Rockford                   IL    US      0:53:23.3 0:48:47.4 15:42 33  30.3       178      F 30-34   Cheetah Shark Kent      
1698  1642 Colleen Matthews              F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:58:12.3 0:48:49.4 15:43 41  31.2       107      F 40-44   Monsters of Midway      
1699  1197 David Dybalski                M      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:57:50.6 0:48:50.5 15:43 60  32.7       19       M 60-64                           
1700  1194 David Dybalski                M      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:57:50.4 0:48:50.6 15:43 19  26.6       17       M 15-19                           
1701  1167 Sarah Rische                  F      South Elgin                IL    US      0:54:19.2 0:48:53.0 15:44 35  30.4       191      F 35-39                           
1702  2826 Abbie Mason                   F      Crystal Lake               IL    US      0:54:19.9 0:48:53.7 15:44 27  30.2       140      F 25-29                           
1703  1490 K. Doherty                    F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:51:55.5 0:48:55.1 15:45 8   38.0       28       F 0- 9                            
1704  1848 TinaMarie Jamison             F      Lisle                      IL    US      0:52:20.5 0:48:56.0 15:45 46  32.4       77       F 45-49                           
1705  1489 Kristin Doherty               F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:51:56.6 0:48:56.1 15:45 34  30.3       179      F 30-34                           
1706  2839 Dennis Hummel                 M      Vinton                     IA    US      0:59:25.1 0:48:58.6 15:46 65  34.0       18       M 65-69                           
1707  1930 Taylor Barker                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:00:35.6 0:49:07.7 15:49 26  30.1       141      F 25-29   Mars 2017               
1708  2053 MICHELLE LUBY                 F      Oak Forest                 IL    US      0:52:01.9 0:49:08.0 15:49 33  30.1       180      F 30-34                           
1709  2855 Christopher Helton            M      Villa Park                 IL    US      0:52:56.6 0:49:10.1 15:50 60  32.5       20       M 60-64                           
1710  3527 Rebecca Simo                  F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:49:54.5 0:49:10.8 15:50 30  30.0       181      F 30-34                           
1711  3533 renata oczkowski              F      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:58:58.5 0:49:14.2 15:51 42  31.2       108      F 40-44                           
1712  1668 Nicole Clemente               F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:52:51.7 0:49:16.8 15:52 33  30.0       182      F 30-34                           
1713  1650 Ed PETERSON                   M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:58:37.3 0:49:27.3 15:55 55  31.0       39       M 55-59                           
1714  2219 Melissa Johnson               F      Burbank                    IL    US      0:52:34.2 0:49:34.6 15:57 22  29.8       65       F 20-24                           
1715  3190 Anna Oczkowski                F      Roselle                    IL    US      0:59:19.7 0:49:35.0 15:58 55  35.2       52       F 55-59   Team OSG                
1716  2399 Becky Versluys                F      Sycamore                   IL    US      0:50:45.8 0:49:36.5 15:58 41  30.7       109      F 40-44                           
1717  3891 Maggie Woosley                F      Villa Park                 IL    US      0:55:36.8 0:49:37.0 15:58 28  29.8       142      F 25-29   Rhino Crash 2017        
1718  2751 Jill Damato                   F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:55:37.9 0:49:37.2 15:58 41  30.7       110      F 40-44   Rhino Crash 2017        
1719  3928 C. Dalton                     F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:53:40.9 0:49:37.5 15:58 10  35.0       71       F 10-14                           
1720  1342 ROBIN CALICA                  F      Montgomery                 IL    US      0:59:24.1 0:49:37.7 15:58 39  30.4       192      F 35-39                           
1721  2456 C. Moritz                     F      North Aurora               IL    US      0:58:38.5 0:49:38.6 15:59 12  33.2       72       F 10-14                           
1722  3466 Melissa Duerr                 F      Elgin                      IL    US      1:01:38.5 0:49:39.5 15:59 41  30.7       111      F 40-44                           
1723  2455 N. Frances Moritz             F      North Aurora               IL    US      0:58:39.5 0:49:39.8 15:59 43  31.1       112      F 40-44                           
1724  2483 Ava Arroyo                    F      Wheaton                    IL    US      0:52:23.6 0:49:40.0 15:59 14  31.8       73       F 10-14                           
1725  2482 April Arroyo                  F      Wheaton                    IL    US      0:52:24.4 0:49:40.6 15:59 34  29.9       183      F 30-34                           
1726  1343 CHAD DUFFIN                   M      Montgomery                 IL    US      0:59:27.6 0:49:40.7 15:59 40  27.6       81       M 40-44                           
1727  3899 Jill Russell                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:53:30.4 0:49:41.2 16:00 38  30.2       193      F 35-39                           
1728  1416 Becky Marchewka               F      Elgin                      IL    US      1:01:07.9 0:49:43.8 16:00 32  29.7       184      F 30-34                           
1729  2426 Valerie Johnson               F      North Judson               IN    US      0:58:49.4 0:49:44.0 16:00 64  39.2       33       F 60-64                           
1730  3927 Carrie Dalton                 F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:53:48.4 0:49:44.5 16:01 46  31.9       78       F 45-49                           
1731  3330 Claudia McGaughan             F      Elmwood Park               IL    US      1:01:38.9 0:49:45.9 16:01 37  30.1       194      F 35-39                           
1732  3288 Larry Benda                   M      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:56:17.3 0:49:46.5 16:01 59  31.8       40       M 55-59                           
1733  3290 Michelle Benda                F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:56:17.7 0:49:46.9 16:01 27  29.7       143      F 25-29                           
1734  3331 Faranak Amiri                 F      Elmwood Park               IL    US      1:01:39.8 0:49:47.0 16:01 26  29.7       144      F 25-29                           
1735  2418 Orysia Kolody                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:53:26.4 0:49:49.5 16:02 33  29.7       185      F 30-34                           
1736  3047 LINDA TISCHLER                F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:56:32.1 0:49:49.7 16:02 47  32.1       79       F 45-49                           
1737  3048 JOE ZITELLO                   M      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:56:33.2 0:49:50.6 16:03 60  32.0       21       M 60-64                           
1738  2729 Stephen Kuschel               M      Beverly Shores             IN    US      1:00:14.5 0:49:51.7 16:03 67  34.0       19       M 65-69                           
1739  2691 megan mcgraw                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:59:08.1 0:50:03.6 16:07 33  29.6       186      F 30-34                           
1740  1897 Sarah Winter                  F      West Chicago               IL    US      1:01:18.3 0:50:05.1 16:07 33  29.5       187      F 30-34                           
1741  4133 Leland Delauren               F      Romeoville                 IL    US      0:59:20.3 0:50:12.8 16:10 26  29.4       145      F 25-29                           
1742  2898 Stacy Issen                   F      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:59:23.1 0:50:13.5 16:10 28  29.4       146      F 25-29                           
1743  1256 Amy Paynic                    F      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:59:17.5 0:50:14.2 16:10 26  29.4       147      F 25-29                           
1744  1257 Laura Paynic                  F      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:59:18.3 0:50:14.9 16:10 54  34.4       56       F 50-54                           
1745  3102 Angie Lawrence                F      Chesterton                 IN    US      0:59:41.5 0:50:14.9 16:10 50  32.9       57       F 50-54                           
1746  3101 Steve Lawrence                M      Chesterton                 IN    US      0:59:41.3 0:50:15.1 16:10 53  30.0       36       M 50-54                           
1747  2897 Kathryn Kemp                  F      Downers Grove              IL    US      0:59:27.3 0:50:17.5 16:11 28  29.4       148      F 25-29                           
1748  1393 E. Butler                     M      Elburn                     IL    US      0:53:01.5 0:50:20.6 16:12 6   39.1       19       M 0- 9                            
1749  1392 Stephen Butler                M      Elburn                     IL    US      0:53:03.3 0:50:22.6 16:13 43  27.8       82       M 40-44                           
1750  1296 Ashley Sharp                  F      Lockport                   IL    US      1:00:30.3 0:50:23.0 16:13 30  29.3       188      F 30-34                           
1751  1340 Ann Panich                    F      Lockport                   IL    US      1:00:31.1 0:50:23.3 16:13 55  34.7       53       F 55-59                           
1752  3521 Kayla Anderson                F      Wheaton                    IL    US      0:56:39.7 0:50:25.5 16:14 27  29.3       149      F 25-29                           
1753  3442 Karishma Thakkar              F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:00:15.1 0:50:27.3 16:14 25  29.3       150      F 25-29                           
1754  3027 Sandy Prisby                  F      Hinsdale                   IL    US      1:00:10.1 0:50:30.9 16:16 46  31.4       80       F 45-49   Running Right Tortoise  
1755  3639 Abby Rigazio                  F      Clarendon Hills            IL    US      1:00:11.8 0:50:32.4 16:16 15  30.7       27       F 15-19   Running Right Tortoise  
1756  3640 A. Rigazio                    F      Clarendon Hills            IL    US      1:00:12.8 0:50:32.5 16:16 12  32.6       74       F 10-14   Running Right Tortoise  
1757  3835 Beulah Metzger                F      West Chicago               IL    US      1:00:47.2 0:50:35.0 16:17 61  37.1       34       F 60-64   Sonoco                  
1758  3441 Sunny Patel                   M      Chicago                    IL    US      1:00:22.6 0:50:36.1 16:17 26  25.7       85       M 25-29                           
1759  3638 Anne Rigazio                  F      Clarendon Hills            IL    US      1:00:16.1 0:50:37.5 16:18 46  31.3       81       F 45-49   Running Right Tortoise  
1760  3085 J. Swan-Gonzalez              M      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:53:19.8 0:50:38.4 16:18 12  28.5       52       M 10-14                           
1761  2003 Eilis Ryan                    F      Orland Park                IL    US      1:06:03.8 0:50:41.3 16:19 53  33.7       58       F 50-54   Team Pagni              
1762  2006 Francesca Pagni               F      Orland Park                IL    US      1:06:04.6 0:50:42.8 16:19 13  31.8       75       F 10-14   Team Pagni              
1763  3084 Katie Sanchez                 F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:53:24.2 0:50:43.0 16:19 31  29.1       189      F 30-34                           
1764  2043 Joseph Lopez                  M      Woodridge                  IL    US      0:53:49.6 0:50:43.8 16:20 72  35.3       6        M 70-99                           
1765  1492 Kathleen Rucinski             F      Schererville               IN    US      0:55:31.4 0:50:47.0 16:21 64  38.4       35       F 60-64                           
1766  1907 Brittany Frangella            F      Oak Forest                 IL    US      1:00:07.2 0:50:52.5 16:23 28  29.0       151      F 25-29                           
1767  3231 Brenda Byrne                  F      West Chicago               IL    US      0:57:11.8 0:50:54.1 16:23 57  35.1       54       F 55-59   Mars 2017               
1768  1750 S. Revak                      F      Joliet                     IL    US      0:55:06.1 0:50:55.5 16:23 11  33.2       76       F 10-14                           
1769  1906 Juliann Frangella             F      Oak Forest                 IL    US      1:00:12.3 0:50:58.0 16:24 46  31.1       82       F 45-49                           
1770  4158 Jason Casto                   M      Lombard                    IL    US      1:00:42.6 0:51:06.3 16:27 42  27.2       83       M 40-44                           
1771  4041 Virginia Catigano             F      Wilmington                 IL    US      1:00:16.7 0:51:07.8 16:27 54  33.8       59       F 50-54                           
1772  2761 Patricia Browne               F      Des Plaines                IL    US      1:00:40.5 0:51:07.9 16:27 56  34.6       55       F 55-59                           
1773  4132 Larry Young                   M      Romeoville                 IL    US      1:00:15.7 0:51:10.3 16:28 52  29.3       37       M 50-54                           
1774  2771 Jackie Johnson                F      Lombard                    IL    US      1:00:47.8 0:51:11.5 16:29 48  31.6       83       F 45-49   Weight Watcher Wildcats 
1775  4017 Tammy Banasek                 F      Lombard                    IL    US      1:00:48.3 0:51:13.0 16:29 54  33.7       60       F 50-54                           
1776  1616 AMY ROSENBERGER               F      Romeoville                 IL    US      1:00:56.5 0:51:14.0 16:29 50  32.2       61       F 50-54                           
1777  1615 Susan Nix                     F      Woodridge                  IL    US      1:00:57.1 0:51:15.4 16:30 49  31.9       84       F 45-49                           
1778  2690 margaret mcgraw               F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:00:28.8 0:51:24.3 16:33 63  37.4       36       F 60-64                           
1779  2848 Ed Sieracki                   M      Elmhurst                   IL    US      1:03:33.1 0:51:34.7 16:36 36  25.9       106      M 35-39                           
1780  2866 Vincent Vossel                M      Glen Ellyn                 IL    US      1:03:34.3 0:51:35.0 16:36 39  26.4       107      M 35-39                           
1781  2509 Deirdre Anderson              F      Country Club Hills         IL    US      0:57:30.8 0:51:37.5 16:37 51  32.3       62       F 50-54                           
1782  3160 Lynette Zurawski              F      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      1:00:56.1 0:51:38.3 16:37 43  30.0       113      F 40-44                           
1783  2444 Denise Schullo                F      Western Springs            IL    US      0:56:49.7 0:51:38.3 16:37 48  31.3       85       F 45-49                           
1784  3136 Natasha Williams              F      Homewood                   IL    US      0:57:31.2 0:51:38.4 16:37 41  29.5       114      F 40-44                           
1785  3937 Cait Krengel                  F      West Chicago               IL    US      0:52:01.9 0:51:39.7 16:38 28  28.6       152      F 25-29                           
1786  3277 Susan Smith                   F      Joliet                     IL    US      1:01:03.6 0:51:41.9 16:38 58  35.0       56       F 55-59                           
1787  3279 Bonnie Reichhardt             F      Joliet                     IL    US      1:01:06.1 0:51:42.5 16:39 55  33.8       57       F 55-59                           
1788  3306 Vida Kistler                  F      Hickory HillsHickory Hills IL    US      1:01:35.8 0:51:43.3 16:39 57  34.6       58       F 55-59                           
1789  3280 Kelly Scears                  F      Joliet                     IL    US      1:01:05.3 0:51:43.4 16:39 20  28.5       66       F 20-24                           
1790  2185 April Wight                   F      Pecatonica                 IL    US      1:01:23.5 0:51:43.4 16:39 34  28.7       190      F 30-34                           
1791  3307 Debbie Lozano                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:01:37.5 0:51:44.8 16:39 55  33.8       59       F 55-59                           
1792  2405 William Donofrio              M      La Grange Park             IL    US      1:00:48.6 0:51:48.0 16:40 66  32.4       20       M 65-69                           
1793  3004 Jorie Siwek                   F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:02:19.6 0:51:54.1 16:42 27  28.5       153      F 25-29                           
1794  3108 Lori Zera                     F      Montgomery                 IL    US      1:01:50.4 0:51:59.7 16:44 63  37.0       37       F 60-64   Koo Koo bananas         
1795  1240 Chester Fijor                 M      Mount Prospect             IL    US      1:01:28.8 0:52:00.1 16:44 59  30.4       41       M 55-59                           
1796  1241 Christine Koch / Caldir       F      Western Springs            IL    US      1:01:28.4 0:52:00.2 16:44 52  32.5       63       F 50-54                           
1797  3200 Veronica Gomez                F      Westchester                IL    US      0:55:28.5 0:52:06.0 16:46 33  28.4       191      F 30-34   Team OSG                
1798  4171 Kathi Polz                    F      Aurora                     IL    US      1:01:21.6 0:52:07.8 16:47 63  36.9       38       F 60-64                           
1799  3444 Sandy Thornton                F      Lockport                   IL    US      1:01:21.6 0:52:11.1 16:48 60  35.5       39       F 60-64                           
1800  1358 Sally Bredberg                F      Orland Park                IL    US      0:58:35.8 0:52:11.2 16:48 36  28.6       195      F 35-39                           
1801  3107 Molly Gilskey                 F      Montgomery                 IL    US      1:02:02.4 0:52:11.5 16:48 30  28.3       192      F 30-34   Koo Koo bananas         
1802  3445 Jim Thornton                  M      Lockport                   IL    US      1:01:22.5 0:52:11.7 16:48 65  31.9       21       M 65-69                           
1803  1381 Bonnie Ogle                   F      Montgomery                 IL    US      1:01:29.5 0:52:12.3 16:48 60  35.5       40       F 60-64   Team Super McAwesome    
1804  3109 Bryler Gilskey                M      Montgomery                 IL    US      1:02:03.6 0:52:12.3 16:48 15  25.8       18       M 15-19   Koo Koo bananas         
1805  3902 Patrick White                 M      Riverside                  IL    US      1:01:35.3 0:52:14.0 16:49 56  29.6       42       M 55-59                           
1806  3901 Jennifer White                F      Riverside                  IL    US      1:01:35.3 0:52:14.5 16:49 57  34.2       60       F 55-59                           
1807  1239 Shirley Skulimowski           F      Palos Park                 IL    US      1:01:25.6 0:52:16.6 16:50 71  40.9       5        F 70-99                           
1808  3357 Karen Longosz                 F      Hickory Hills              IL    US      1:01:31.7 0:52:17.0 16:50 58  34.6       61       F 55-59                           
1809  1165 Joshua Barwa                  M      Montgomery                 IL    US      1:01:22.3 0:52:19.1 16:50 37  25.6       108      M 35-39                           
1810  1677 Renee Smentek                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:01:42.8 0:52:19.3 16:50 47  30.6       86       F 45-49   Monsters of Midway      
1811  1164 Pamela Barwa                  F      Montgomery                 IL    US      1:01:23.1 0:52:19.7 16:51 39  28.8       196      F 35-39                           
1812  2646 Lisa Zenkner                  F      Elgin                      IL    US      1:01:24.5 0:52:23.7 16:52 36  28.4       197      F 35-39                           
1813  1819 Sarah Musto                   F      Westmont                   IL    US      0:57:01.8 0:52:23.9 16:52 38  28.7       198      F 35-39                           
1814  2221 Amanda Arias                  F      Westmont                   IL    US      1:01:26.4 0:52:25.4 16:52 28  28.2       154      F 25-29                           
1815  1820 Patricia Musto                F      Westmont                   IL    US      0:57:05.1 0:52:27.4 16:53 64  37.1       41       F 60-64                           
1816  2220 Denise Andren                 F      Downers Grove              IL    US      1:01:30.1 0:52:29.1 16:54 60  35.3       42       F 60-64                           
1817  2443 Theresa Geels                 F      Homer Glen                 IL    US      0:56:07.5 0:52:30.1 16:54 63  36.7       43       F 60-64   Speedy Turtles          
1818  3965 Kelly Steimel                 F      Sugar Grove                IL    US      0:56:06.4 0:52:32.2 16:55 32  28.1       193      F 30-34   Speedy Turtles          
1819  1844 Debbie Noll                   F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:01:58.9 0:52:35.7 16:56 49  31.1       87       F 45-49   Monsters of Midway      
1820  1654 Amanda Ganzer                 F      Brookfield                 IL    US      1:02:00.3 0:52:35.8 16:56 26  28.1       155      F 25-29   Monsters of Midway      
1821  1653 Sally Ganzer                  F      Brookfield                 IL    US      1:02:00.8 0:52:37.2 16:56 49  31.1       88       F 45-49   Monsters of Midway      
1822  1652 Laura Liedman                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:02:01.4 0:52:38.6 16:57 46  30.1       89       F 45-49   Monsters of Midway      
1823  1593 Nicole Brehm                  F      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      0:57:41.6 0:52:40.0 16:57 48  30.7       90       F 45-49                           
1824  2703 Chuck Winter                  M      West Chicago               IL    US      1:03:54.3 0:52:40.6 16:57 73  34.5       7        M 70-99                           
1825  3711 Samantha Barrett              F      Wheaton                    IL    US      0:58:47.9 0:52:45.7 16:59 29  28.0       156      F 25-29   Rhino Crash 2017        
1826  1144 Sue Barrett                   F      Batavia                    IL    US      0:58:47.9 0:52:46.2 16:59 59  34.7       62       F 55-59                           
1827  2427 Cassandra Johnson             F      North Judson               IN    US      1:01:53.7 0:52:47.8 17:00 35  28.2       199      F 35-39                           
1828  2105 Pam Sharp                     F      Lockport                   IL    US      1:02:59.1 0:52:49.9 17:00 59  34.7       63       F 55-59                           
1829  3889 Alexandra Mauger              F      Crown Point                IN    US      0:56:57.3 0:52:52.6 17:01 25  27.9       157      F 25-29                           
1830  1753 Nicole Dazzena trinkle        F      Valparaiso                 IN    US      0:56:58.1 0:52:53.2 17:01 33  28.0       194      F 30-34                           
1831  2161 Michael Saracco               M      Berkeley                   IL    US      1:04:01.2 0:52:56.4 17:02 18  24.6       19       M 15-19   Cindy's Cruisers        
1832  2730 Mike Kuschel                  M      Chesterton                 IN    US      1:03:20.7 0:52:56.9 17:03 33  24.8       113      M 30-34                           
1833  3815 Alexandra Conners             F      Griffith                   IN    US      1:03:10.4 0:52:57.1 17:03 25  27.9       158      F 25-29   Tonkie's Angels         
1834  2728 Donna Kuschel                 F      Beverly Shores             IN    US      1:03:20.3 0:52:58.8 17:03 59  34.6       64       F 55-59                           
1835  1288 Jennie Rogers                 F      Joliet                     IL    US      1:04:12.3 0:53:00.8 17:04 31  27.9       195      F 30-34                           
1836  1558 Jaden Hernandez               F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:02:48.1 0:53:03.4 17:05 14  29.7       77       F 10-14   Hermaxson               
1837  3787 Megan Peterson                F      Palos Park                 IL    US      1:02:59.8 0:53:03.5 17:05 19  27.8       28       F 15-19                           
1838  3786 Kate Peterson                 F      Palos Park                 IL    US      1:03:01.1 0:53:04.8 17:05 55  32.9       65       F 55-59                           
1839  3632 AMY ABBOTT-KARETA             F      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      1:03:00.6 0:53:06.2 17:06 51  31.4       64       F 50-54                           
1840  1557 Delilah Hernandez             F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:02:47.9 0:53:06.2 17:06 45  29.6       91       F 45-49   Hermaxson               
1841  3134 Kate Goering-anderson         F      Lockport                   IL    US      0:56:01.4 0:53:06.7 17:06 33  27.9       196      F 30-34                           
1842  1943 Jonathan Adamczewski          M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:58:33.3 0:53:10.1 17:07 35  25.0       109      M 35-39                           
1843  2281 Stephanie Szczypkowski        F      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:57:36.9 0:53:10.3 17:07 16  28.7       29       F 15-19   Mars 2017               
1844  1940 Kathy Williams                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:58:33.8 0:53:10.4 17:07 61  35.3       44       F 60-64                           
1845  1785 steven szczypkowski           M      Tinley Park                IL    US      0:57:36.9 0:53:10.5 17:07 49  27.5       50       M 45-49   Mars 2017               
1846  1080 Irma Prochaska                F      Berwyn                     IL    US      1:02:59.8 0:53:18.5 17:09 42  28.8       115      F 40-44                           
1847  1676 ISABELLA MENDEZ               F      Brookfield                 IL    US      1:02:54.1 0:53:18.8 17:10 13  30.2       78       F 10-14                           
1848  3908 Monica Yapan                  F      Berwyn                     IL    US      1:03:01.3 0:53:19.8 17:10 21  27.7       67       F 20-24                           
1849  1082 Linda Ayapan                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:03:00.6 0:53:20.2 17:10 49  30.7       92       F 45-49                           
1850  1081 Maria Yapan                   F      Evergreen Park             IL    US      1:03:01.3 0:53:20.4 17:10 51  31.3       65       F 50-54                           
1851  1675 LUDMILA KRUK                  F      Brookfield                 IL    US      1:02:58.8 0:53:23.3 17:11 44  29.2       116      F 40-44                           
1852  2415 Lisa Jaraczewski              F      Frankfort                  IL    US      1:04:22.1 0:53:24.8 17:12 27  27.6       159      F 25-29                           
1853  2186 Gretchen Wight                F      Pecatonica                 IL    US      1:03:08.5 0:53:28.1 17:13 58  33.9       66       F 55-59                           
1854  2424 James Simantirakis            M      Chicago                    IL    US      1:04:22.8 0:53:29.5 17:13 71  33.1       8        M 70-99                           
1855  2423 Diane Simantirakis            F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:04:23.1 0:53:29.5 17:13 64  36.4       45       F 60-64                           
1856  2543 Jennifer Matiasek             F      Downers Grove              IL    US      1:04:20.3 0:53:32.0 17:14 43  28.9       117      F 40-44                           
1857  2957 Curtis Watts                  M      Elgin                      IL    US      1:03:10.1 0:53:32.4 17:14 69  32.3       22       M 65-69                           
1858  2544 Geri Matiasek                 F      Countryside                IL    US      1:04:21.7 0:53:34.0 17:14 70  39.4       6        F 70-99                           
1859  2707 Noreen Bucchi                 F      Hanover Park               IL    US      0:57:36.7 0:53:34.1 17:15 34  27.7       197      F 30-34   Team Puma Pants         
1860  1333 Cathy Piszyk                  F      Villa Park                 IL    US      1:02:57.1 0:53:36.5 17:15 67  37.8       15       F 65-69                           
1861  2052 Erika Martinez                F      Downers Grove              IL    US      1:02:58.6 0:53:37.9 17:16 34  27.7       198      F 30-34                           
1862  1667 Megan Piszyk                  F      Aurora                     IL    US      1:02:59.1 0:53:38.6 17:16 30  27.5       199      F 30-34                           
1863  2545 Rob Atwood                    M      Downers Grove              IL    US      1:04:28.7 0:53:39.5 17:16 46  26.7       51       M 45-49                           
1864  2201 Michael Pupillo               M      Carol Stream               IL    US      1:03:54.1 0:53:41.8 17:17 69  32.2       23       M 65-69                           
1865  2261 Norman Erwin                  M      Wheaton                    IL    US      1:05:26.5 0:53:46.1 17:18 37  25.0       110      M 35-39                           
1866  2263 Z. Erwin                      M      Wheaton                    IL    US      1:05:27.1 0:53:46.4 17:18 6   36.6       20       M 0- 9                            
1867  4094 A. Sotelo                     M      Chicago                    IL    US      1:05:23.7 0:53:50.1 17:20 6   36.6       21       M 0- 9                            
1868  3110 ruben velazquez               M      Chicago                    IL    US      1:03:04.3 0:53:52.1 17:20 74  34.3       9        M 70-99                           
1869  3111 socorro velazquez             F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:03:04.6 0:53:52.9 17:21 74  41.5       7        F 70-99                           
1870  4093 Vanessa Figueroa              F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:05:26.8 0:53:55.5 17:21 39  28.0       200      F 35-39                           
1871  3789 Rigoberto Lopez               M      Tinley Park                IL    US      1:03:27.8 0:53:56.9 17:22 26  24.1       86       M 25-29                           
1872  3788 Angela Lopez                  F      Tinley Park                IL    US      1:03:28.2 0:53:56.9 17:22 28  27.4       160      F 25-29                           
1873  3582 Gerardo Mora                  M      Chicago                    IL    US      1:03:43.8 0:54:00.0 17:23 58  29.1       43       M 55-59   Superior Graphite       
1874  1608 Erin Dunn                     F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:58:05.6 0:54:02.1 17:24 33  27.4       200      F 30-34                           
1875  2110 LInda Copp                    F      Bridgeview                 IL    US      1:03:31.1 0:54:05.5 17:25 63  35.6       46       F 60-64                           
1876  1721 Patricia Jackson              F      Yorkville                  IL    US      0:59:06.1 0:54:05.9 17:25 51  30.9       66       F 50-54   APMY Yorkville          
1877  2111 Bob Copp                      M      Bridgeview                 IL    US      1:03:30.9 0:54:05.9 17:25 65  30.8       24       M 65-69                           
1878  2795 Nancy Grimwood                F      Tinley Park                IL    US      1:04:37.8 0:54:08.7 17:26 65  36.4       16       F 65-69                           
1879  1202 Don Sevcik                    M      Berkeley                   IL    US      1:00:20.6 0:54:11.0 17:26 41  25.5       84       M 40-44                           
1880  3145 Danielle Dewey                F      Kenosha                    WI    US      1:04:11.6 0:54:11.2 17:26 42  28.3       118      F 40-44                           
1881  1201 Angela Sevcik                 F      Berkeley                   IL    US      1:00:21.6 0:54:12.0 17:27 39  27.8       201      F 35-39                           
1882  1981 Erica Petro                   F      Mokena                     IL    US      1:04:13.5 0:54:12.8 17:27 34  27.4       201      F 30-34                           
1883  3402 Kiyomi Hamilton               F      West Chicago               IL    US      0:59:22.8 0:54:13.0 17:27 35  27.4       202      F 35-39   Sonoco                  
1884  3050 Ashley Jackson                F      Dekalb                     IL    US      0:59:15.4 0:54:14.4 17:27 28  27.2       161      F 25-29   APMY Yorkville          
1885  1125 Joffy Babu                    M      Chicago                    IL    US      1:04:10.1 0:54:14.5 17:28 28  23.9       87       M 25-29                           
1886  1124 David Quinn                   M      Chicago                    IL    US      1:04:08.8 0:54:15.2 17:28 38  24.9       111      M 35-39                           
1887  4162 Rachel Hamsmith               F      North Aurora               IL    US      1:03:35.1 0:54:17.8 17:29 30  27.2       202      F 30-34                           
1888  4161 Amanda Kilinskis              F      Downers Grove              IL    US      1:03:34.8 0:54:19.3 17:29 30  27.2       203      F 30-34                           
1889  2627 Sherri Eichler                F      Saint Joseph               MI    US      1:04:05.5 0:54:22.2 17:30 49  30.1       93       F 45-49                           
1890  1859 Caryn Griffith                F      Winfield                   IL    US      1:00:38.8 0:54:22.3 17:30 39  27.7       203      F 35-39                           
1891  2628 Judith Kidman                 F      Dowagiac                   MI    US      1:04:05.7 0:54:22.4 17:30 51  30.7       67       F 50-54                           
1892  1853 Christine Leali-Perkins       F      Oswego                     IL    US      1:00:38.7 0:54:22.8 17:30 42  28.2       119      F 40-44                           
1893  1149 Deborah L. Czubik             F      Brookfield                 IL    US      1:04:06.5 0:54:22.9 17:30 22  27.2       68       F 20-24                           
1894  1148 Deborah A. Czubik             F      Brookfield                 IL    US      1:04:07.5 0:54:23.4 17:30 62  34.9       47       F 60-64                           
1895  1154 JoDee Starrick                F      Maywood                    IL    US      1:03:45.6 0:54:23.6 17:30 36  27.4       204      F 35-39                           
1896  3459 Ricky Smith                   M      Joliet                     IL    US      0:58:37.1 0:54:26.3 17:31 58  28.9       44       M 55-59                           
1897  1016 Paul Hindel                   M      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      1:03:39.1 0:54:32.3 17:33 70  32.0       10       M 70-99                           
1898  2008 Shawna Colon                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:03:40.3 0:54:34.6 17:34 40  27.8       120      F 40-44                           
1899  2010 T. Colon                      M      Chicago                    IL    US      1:03:40.1 0:54:34.7 17:34 8   31.5       22       M 0- 9                            
1900  1850 Laurie Hernandez              F      libertyville               IL    US      1:04:11.1 0:54:36.4 17:35 59  33.5       67       F 55-59                           
1901  1529 George Sanchez                M      Streamwood                 IL    US      0:58:57.8 0:54:37.4 17:35 60  29.2       22       M 60-64                           
1902  2937 Theresa Cheever               F      Dubuque                    IA    US      1:04:21.1 0:54:39.7 17:36 54  31.6       68       F 50-54                           
1903  3854 Janet Athern                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:04:10.6 0:54:42.2 17:36 60  33.9       48       F 60-64                           
1904  1115 Maureen Zwier                 F      Campton Hills              IL    US      1:04:09.3 0:54:45.6 17:38 57  32.7       68       F 55-59                           
1905  3847 Maureen Athern                F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:04:14.6 0:54:46.0 17:38 32  27.0       204      F 30-34                           
1906  1136 Jeff Zwier                    M      Saint Charles              IL    US      1:04:10.2 0:54:46.1 17:38 49  26.7       52       M 45-49                           
1907  2069 Susan Zawadski                F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:04:14.7 0:54:47.0 17:38 58  33.0       69       F 55-59                           
1908  3684 L. Norris                     F      Hebron                     IN    US      1:01:06.9 0:54:47.5 17:38 10  31.7       79       F 10-14                           
1909  2740 Sue Conrath                   F      Oak Forest                 IL    US      1:04:15.3 0:54:47.9 17:38 49  29.8       94       F 45-49                           
1910  3216 Amy Summers                   F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      0:58:33.1 0:54:50.9 17:39 33  27.0       205      F 30-34                           
1911  1706 Cheryl Campbell               F      Hickory Hills              IL    US      1:05:49.6 0:54:51.2 17:39 63  35.1       49       F 60-64                           
1912  2040 Kathleen DePaulo              F      Lombard                    IL    US      1:05:49.4 0:54:52.4 17:40 31  26.9       206      F 30-34                           
1913  3905 Morgan Purdy                  F      Lockport                   IL    US      1:16:05.3 0:54:52.6 17:40 29  26.9       162      F 25-29                           
1914  3575 Zeljko Ivelic                 M      Hampshire                  IL    US      0:58:32.8 0:54:52.8 17:40 36  24.3       112      M 35-39                           
1915  3877 Elizabeth Walsh               F      Orland Park                IL    US      1:16:05.6 0:54:53.0 17:40 34  27.0       207      F 30-34                           
1916  2630 Autumn Soeurt                 F      Wheaton                    IL    US      1:04:12.7 0:54:54.3 17:40 32  26.9       208      F 30-34                           
1917  2631 Matt Dehnart                  M      Wheaton                    IL    US      1:04:13.7 0:54:54.9 17:41 37  24.4       113      M 35-39                           
1918  3014 Sofia Maldonado               F      Palatine                   IL    US      0:59:05.3 0:54:55.1 17:41 13  29.3       80       F 10-14                           
1919  1309 Don Horn                      M      Tinley Park                IL    US      1:04:03.6 0:54:55.4 17:41 72  32.6       11       M 70-99                           
1920  2130 Catie Fadden                  F      Hometown                   IL    US      1:00:38.1 0:54:55.6 17:41 41  27.8       121      F 40-44                           
1921  1327 Megan Tiffy                   F      Midlothian                 IL    US      1:00:42.0 0:55:00.0 17:42 33  26.9       209      F 30-34                           
1922  1617 Kelly Bonomo                  F      Dyer                       IN    US      0:58:54.3 0:55:00.8 17:42 30  26.8       210      F 30-34                           
1923  3805 I. Guzzo                      F      Westchester                IL    US      1:04:36.7 0:55:01.4 17:43 9   32.6       29       F 0- 9                            
1924  3812 K. Neris                      F      Westchester                IL    US      1:04:37.3 0:55:01.5 17:43 9   32.6       30       F 0- 9                            
1925  2695 Tiffany Spreadbury            F      Crest Hill                 IL    US      1:01:17.7 0:55:06.5 17:44 28  26.8       163      F 25-29                           
1926  2532 Lorianna Jarka                F      Plainfield                 IL    US      1:01:19.8 0:55:08.0 17:45 26  26.8       164      F 25-29                           
1927  2883 Colleen Campbell              F      Oswego                     IL    US      1:05:55.8 0:55:09.1 17:45 29  26.8       165      F 25-29                           
1928  3532 Brittany Spreadbury           F      Crest Hill                 IL    US      1:01:20.6 0:55:09.2 17:45 19  26.8       30       F 15-19                           
1929  2723 Patricia Fera                 F      Minooka                    IL    US      1:05:18.4 0:55:09.2 17:45 56  32.1       70       F 55-59                           
1930  3804 Jennifer Guzzo                F      Westchester                IL    US      1:04:46.1 0:55:11.4 17:46 47  29.0       95       F 45-49                           
1931  2880 Michael Schuckert             M      Aurora                     IL    US      1:05:59.1 0:55:12.4 17:46 38  24.5       114      M 35-39                           
1932  2879 Brannon McFarland Schuckert   F      Aurora                     IL    US      1:05:59.1 0:55:13.2 17:46 38  27.2       205      F 35-39                           
1933  3609 Guadalupe Benedict            F      Tinley Park                IL    US      1:05:51.2 0:55:14.3 17:47 32  26.8       211      F 30-34   Helping Hand School     
1934  3765 Francine Lescher              F      Darien                     IL    US      1:07:04.8 0:55:14.4 17:47 35  26.9       206      F 35-39                           
1935  3811 Joanne Neris                  F      Westchester                IL    US      1:04:50.2 0:55:14.7 17:47 45  28.4       96       F 45-49                           
1936  3865 Neil Benedict                 F      Tinley Park                IL    US      1:05:52.1 0:55:15.0 17:47 32  26.8       212      F 30-34   Helping Hand School     
1937  3522 Becky Hoffman                 F      Hebron                     IN    US      1:01:35.3 0:55:16.1 17:47 43  28.0       122      F 40-44                           
1938  2907 Jaqueline Amezquita           F      Broadview                  IL    US      1:11:10.7 0:55:18.0 17:48 28  26.7       166      F 25-29                           
1939  3345 Jessica Pawlak                F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:01:04.2 0:55:19.3 17:48 23  26.7       69       F 20-24   Running Wild            
1940  3121 Fran Pawlak                   F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:01:05.5 0:55:20.3 17:49 56  32.0       71       F 55-59   Running Wild            
1941  1367 Laura Henricks                F      Crystal Lake               IL    US      0:56:43.4 0:55:22.2 17:49 53  30.9       69       F 50-54                           
1942  1368 Carol Zalewski                F      Wauconda                   IL    US      0:56:42.8 0:55:22.2 17:49 73  39.8       8        F 70-99                           
1943  1722 Lindsey Schmidt               F      Crystal Lake               IL    US      0:56:43.4 0:55:22.4 17:49 17  27.1       31       F 15-19                           
1944  1861 Mary Ceebin                   F      Palos Hills                IL    US      1:05:47.4 0:55:22.6 17:49 64  35.2       50       F 60-64                           
1945  3222 Amanda Pawlak                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:01:07.5 0:55:22.8 17:50 28  26.7       167      F 25-29   Running Wild            
1946  1862 Laura Ceebin                  F      Lockport                   IL    US      1:05:47.6 0:55:23.3 17:50 36  26.9       207      F 35-39                           
1947  3434 Cassandra Fowler              F      North Liberty              IA    US      1:06:12.6 0:55:23.6 17:50 39  27.2       208      F 35-39                           
1948  1573 Shari Schmidt                 F      Crystal Lake               IL    US      0:56:45.2 0:55:23.9 17:50 52  30.5       70       F 50-54                           
1949  4075 Theodore Izewoki              M      Chicago                    IL    US      1:05:28.6 0:55:26.2 17:51 67  30.6       25       M 65-69                           
1950  1428 Jennifer Galuhn               F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:05:28.3 0:55:26.7 17:51 31  26.6       213      F 30-34                           
1951  1429 Lynda Izewski                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:05:31.6 0:55:29.2 17:52 62  34.2       51       F 60-64                           
1952  1156 Andrew Collinson              M      Villa Park                 IL    US      1:01:30.6 0:55:33.0 17:53 37  24.2       115      M 35-39                           
1953  3435 S. Good                       F      North Liberty              IA    US      1:06:21.8 0:55:33.0 17:53 12  29.7       81       F 10-14                           
1954  1305 Heather Kozlowski             F      Rolling Meadows            IL    US      1:07:43.5 0:55:36.6 17:54 37  26.9       209      F 35-39                           
1955  1306 Alexis Kozlowski              F      Rolling Meadows            IL    US      1:07:42.6 0:55:36.9 17:54 15  27.9       32       F 15-19                           
1956  1307 Allison Kozlowski             F      Lombard                    IL    US      1:07:42.8 0:55:37.4 17:54 33  26.6       214      F 30-34                           
1957  3759 Elizabeth Slover              F      Elgin                      IL    US      1:05:18.1 0:55:39.3 17:55 34  26.7       215      F 30-34                           
1958  1727 Kelly Skinner                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:05:46.3 0:55:40.4 17:55 31  26.5       216      F 30-34   Helping Hand School     
1959  1720 Lizbet Gomez                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:05:50.2 0:55:40.7 17:55 30  26.5       217      F 30-34   Helping Hand School     
1960  2572 A. Cassidy                    M      Lombard                    IL    US      1:07:09.7 0:55:41.2 17:55 4              23       M 0- 9                            
1961  2570 Liliana Cassidy               F      Lombard                    IL    US      1:07:20.2 0:55:51.6 17:59 31  26.4       218      F 30-34                           
1962  3580 Candi Hamilton                F      Bedford Park               IL    US      1:01:58.1 0:55:51.8 17:59 46  28.4       97       F 45-49   Superior Graphite       
1963  1287 Kathy Scheuing                F      Carol Stream               IL    US      1:05:56.4 0:55:51.9 17:59 45  28.1       98       F 45-49                           
1964  3584 Maureen Ransford-Sweeney      F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:01:58.3 0:55:52.3 17:59 53  30.6       71       F 50-54   Superior Graphite       
1965  2486 Sandy Tijerina-Fontana        F      Hickory Hills              IL    US      1:01:59.6 0:55:53.0 17:59 51  29.9       72       F 50-54   Superior Graphite       
1966  2838 John French                   M      Oak Park                   IL    US      1:06:55.3 0:55:53.2 17:59 38  24.2       116      M 35-39                           
1967  3995 Eugene Smerz                  M      Western Springs            IL    US      1:06:10.8 0:55:53.6 17:59 65  29.8       26       M 65-69                           
1968  2837 Jennifer Lowe                 F      Oak Park                   IL    US      1:06:55.6 0:55:54.0 18:00 38  26.9       210      F 35-39                           
1969  1286 Jerry Scheuing                M      Carol Stream               IL    US      1:05:57.8 0:55:54.1 18:00 49  26.2       53       M 45-49                           
1970  3611 Latasha Geverola              F      ChicagoChicago             IL    US      1:05:22.6 0:55:54.1 18:00 37  26.8       211      F 35-39                           
1971  3996 Mary Jo Smerz                 F      Western Springs            IL    US      1:06:14.6 0:55:56.9 18:00 64  34.8       52       F 60-64                           
1972  2045 Carina Deitschel              F      Arlington Heights          IL    US      1:05:56.4 0:55:57.5 18:01 40  27.1       123      F 40-44                           
1973  3075 Brigett Rosado-Ng             F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:05:24.7 0:55:58.3 18:01 46  28.3       99       F 45-49                           
1974  4131 Maureen Youngs                F      Romeoville                 IL    US      1:05:09.6 0:56:01.7 18:02 53  30.5       73       F 50-54                           
1975  2571 Kevin Cassidy                 M      Lombard                    IL    US      1:07:31.7 0:56:02.2 18:02 32  23.3       114      M 30-34                           
1976  4043 Melissa Youngs                F      Romeoville                 IL    US      1:05:10.8 0:56:02.3 18:02 33  26.4       219      F 30-34                           
1977  4130 Sammy Harrelson               F      Plainfield                 IL    US      1:05:11.2 0:56:02.7 18:02 31  26.3       220      F 30-34                           
1978  2254 Tracey Contreras              F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:05:33.1 0:56:06.9 18:04 49  29.1       100      F 45-49                           
1979  1947 Kerri Cooper                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:21:58.1 0:56:07.8 18:04 33  26.4       221      F 30-34                           
1980  4098 Tyrns Clark                   M      Chicago                    IL    US      1:21:59.1 0:56:08.6 18:04 32  23.3       115      M 30-34                           
1981  1487 Tanya Meinhardt               F      Carol Stream               IL    US      1:03:07.6 0:56:10.1 18:05 30  26.3       222      F 30-34                           
1982  2009 Jon Colon                     M      Chicago                    IL    US      1:05:19.4 0:56:13.0 18:06 45  25.3       54       M 45-49                           
1983  1032 Cassandra Finefield           F      South Elgin                IL    US      1:03:11.3 0:56:14.3 18:06 35  26.4       212      F 35-39                           
1984  3419 Ron Camp                      M      West Chicago               IL    US      0:59:38.3 0:56:26.0 18:10 51  26.3       38       M 50-54   Sonoco                  
1985  3420 Donna Camp                    F      West Chicago               IL    US      0:59:38.4 0:56:26.2 18:10 48  28.6       101      F 45-49   Sonoco                  
1986  2678 Sharon Frys                   F      Palatine                   IL    US      1:05:52.3 0:56:26.3 18:10 60  32.8       53       F 60-64                           
1987  2404 Nora Gile                     F      Palatine                   IL    US      1:05:52.7 0:56:26.9 18:10 55  30.9       72       F 55-59                           
1988  2391 Pamela Gibbons                F      Palatine                   IL    US      1:05:53.3 0:56:26.9 18:10 55  30.9       73       F 55-59                           
1989  2232 Pat Shroba                    F      Minooka                    IL    US      0:56:37.7 0:56:37.7 18:14 63  34.0       54       F 60-64                           
1990  2754 Laura Gorgol                  F      Willowbrook                IL    US      1:00:36.8 0:56:39.9 18:14 29  26.1       168      F 25-29                           
1991  2755 Sarah Johnson                 F      Plainfield                 IL    US      1:00:37.4 0:56:40.2 18:14 29  26.1       169      F 25-29                           
1992  3230 Travis Williams               M      West Chicago               IL    US      1:06:48.5 0:56:43.8 18:16 49  25.8       55       M 45-49   Mars 2017               
1993  3117 Katherine Kastner             F      Riverside                  IL    US      1:06:09.6 0:56:54.0 18:19 45  27.6       102      F 45-49   MizzzKitties            
1994  3118 Dana Kastner                  F      Willowbrook                IL    US      1:06:09.5 0:56:54.2 18:19 56  31.1       74       F 55-59   MizzzKitties            
1995  3120 Kristina Shrutek              F      Darien                     IL    US      1:06:09.7 0:56:55.0 18:19 46  27.8       103      F 45-49   MizzzKitties            
1996  2438 Crystal Pombert               F      Grant Park                 IL    US      1:07:22.1 0:56:58.5 18:20 25  25.9       170      F 25-29                           
1997  2853 Pennie Bianco                 F      Chicago Heights            IL    US      1:01:53.3 0:57:03.4 18:22 51  29.3       74       F 50-54                           
1998  1426 Claudia Cahill                F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:06:18.1 0:57:04.3 18:22 50  28.9       75       F 50-54                           
1999  1163 Isabella Herda                F      La Grange                  IL    US      1:08:25.6 0:57:09.3 18:24 34  26.0       223      F 30-34                           
2000  3945 David Woodard                 M      Geneva                     IL    US      1:07:12.6 0:57:10.0 18:24 56  27.0       45       M 55-59                           
2001  3944 Janet Woodard                 F      Geneva                     IL    US      1:07:14.1 0:57:10.8 18:24 46  27.7       104      F 45-49                           
2002  3217 Kimberly Lalowski             F      Aurora                     IL    US      1:08:26.8 0:57:10.9 18:24 36  26.1       213      F 35-39                           
2003  1162 Tracy Ruhl                    F      Westmont                   IL    US      1:08:27.2 0:57:10.9 18:24 44  27.3       124      F 40-44                           
2004  3793 Michele Schmitt               F      Lombard                    IL    US      1:06:22.6 0:57:11.1 18:24 46  27.7       105      F 45-49                           
2005  2743 N. Brandt                     M      Plainfield                 IL    US      1:06:44.5 0:57:13.0 18:25 10  27.1       53       M 10-14                           
2006  2093 Paul Malina                   M      Palos Park                 IL    US      1:06:47.3 0:57:13.4 18:25 32  22.9       116      M 30-34                           
2007  3946 C. Wickham                    F      Geneva                     IL    US      1:07:16.1 0:57:13.7 18:25 10  30.4       82       F 10-14                           
2008  3792 Paul Schmitt                  M      Lombard                    IL    US      1:06:25.8 0:57:14.2 18:25 46  25.0       56       M 45-49                           
2009  2706 Thomas Perry                  M      Sugar Grove                IL    US      1:06:52.6 0:57:17.3 18:26 71  30.9       12       M 70-99                           
2010  2705 Joanne Perry                  F      Sugar Grove                IL    US      1:06:51.8 0:57:18.0 18:27 67  35.4       17       F 65-69                           
2011  2092 Amanda Malina                 F      Palos Park                 IL    US      1:06:59.8 0:57:22.6 18:28 35  25.9       214      F 35-39                           
2012  3487 Deborah Lech                  F      Homer Glen                 IL    US      1:06:46.1 0:57:29.8 18:30 58  31.5       75       F 55-59                           
2013  3486 Tracy Lech                    F      Homer Glen                 IL    US      1:06:48.8 0:57:33.5 18:32 28  25.7       171      F 25-29                           
2014  2398 R. Cedillo                    F      Sycamore                   IL    US      0:58:53.3 0:57:43.0 18:35 11  29.3       83       F 10-14                           
2015  4069 M. Salsberry                  F      Sycamore                   IL    US      0:58:52.7 0:57:43.2 18:35 12  28.6       84       F 10-14                           
2016  3766 Anonymous Participant         F                                       US      1:06:54.9 0:57:46.6 18:36 67  35.1       18       F 65-69                           
2017  3201 Alex Gibson                   F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:04:07.3 0:57:49.0 18:37 27  25.5       172      F 25-29   Team OSG                
2018  1161 Ashley Waugh                  F      West Chicago               IL    US      1:09:06.5 0:57:49.2 18:37 27  25.5       173      F 25-29                           
2019  2765 Janet Schab                   F      Algonquin                  IL    US      1:07:27.3 0:57:50.0 18:37 49  28.3       106      F 45-49                           
2020  2971 Jason Adams                   M      Pingree Grove              IL    US      1:15:46.5 0:57:50.7 18:37 35  22.9       117      M 35-39                           
2021  2094 Jennifer Spaulding            F      Skokie                     IL    US      1:08:43.6 0:57:51.1 18:37 41  26.4       125      F 40-44                           
2022  2090 Elizabeth Raupp               F      Lake In The Hills          IL    US      1:08:43.4 0:57:51.5 18:37 44  26.9       126      F 40-44                           
2023  3189 Alyssa Walther                F      Glendale Heights           IL    US      1:04:11.5 0:57:53.2 18:38 28  25.5       174      F 25-29   Team OSG                
2024  3205 Will Humphris                 M      Bensenville                IL    US      1:04:12.7 0:57:54.4 18:38 30  22.5       117      M 30-34   Team OSG                
2025  1777 Scott Galloway                M      Westchester                IL    US      1:07:53.2 0:57:59.7 18:40 55  26.4       46       M 55-59   Helping Hand School     
2026  1778 Sharon Galloway               F      Westchester                IL    US      1:07:53.3 0:58:00.6 18:40 52  29.1       76       F 50-54   Helping Hand School     
2027  1774 Elizabeth Hardin              F      Naperville                 IL    US      1:08:19.7 0:58:04.3 18:41 35  25.6       215      F 35-39                           
2028  3033 Rita Martinez                 F      Broadview                  IL    US      1:10:58.3 0:58:04.6 18:42 34  25.5       224      F 30-34                           
2029  1918 Patricia Fox                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:07:36.6 0:58:09.4 18:43 18  25.5       33       F 15-19   Cheetah Sistas!         
2030  3864 Brian Winter                  M      Lake Zurich                IL    US      1:04:34.8 0:58:19.3 18:46 39  23.3       118      M 35-39                           
2031  1138 Kathleen Heikkila             F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:07:21.3 0:58:20.0 18:47 65  33.8       19       F 65-69                           
2032  1123 Todd Ruedel                   M      Romeoville                 IL    US      1:08:22.9 0:58:26.5 18:49 50  25.2       39       M 50-54                           
2033  2204 Amanda Bonny                  F      Crestwood                  IL    US      1:10:09.3 0:58:28.3 18:49 40  25.9       127      F 40-44                           
2034  2139 Sebie Memishofski             F      Tinley Park                IL    US      1:10:08.8 0:58:28.5 18:49 34  25.4       225      F 30-34                           
2035  2264 Ellen Dutton                  F      Wheaton                    IL    US      1:10:15.3 0:58:34.6 18:51 60  31.6       55       F 60-64                           
2036  2262 Courtney Simpson              F      Wheaton                    IL    US      1:10:16.7 0:58:34.7 18:51 36  25.4       216      F 35-39                           
2037  3977 Lauren Baiocchi               F      Brookfield                 IL    US      0:58:34.8 0:58:34.8 18:51 25  25.2       175      F 25-29   Rhino Crash 2017        
2038  3853 Eric White                    M      Brookfield                 IL    US      1:08:48.5 0:58:35.9 18:52 39  23.2       119      M 35-39                           
2039  1189 Shelley Bennett               F      Napervilleville            IL    US      1:08:34.6 0:58:37.3 18:52 59  31.2       76       F 55-59                           
2040  1320 Linda Murphy                  F      Naperville                 IL    US      1:08:34.8 0:58:38.4 18:52 56  30.2       77       F 55-59                           
2041  2847 Elizabeth Dudek               F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      1:10:39.8 0:58:38.5 18:52 35  25.4       217      F 35-39                           
2042  2865 Laura Vossel                  F      Glen Ellyn                 IL    US      1:10:43.1 0:58:41.7 18:54 34  25.3       226      F 30-34                           
2043  3852 Jaya White                    F      Brookfield                 IL    US      1:08:52.6 0:58:43.7 18:54 37  25.5       218      F 35-39                           
2044  2787 Karen Cimbora                 F      West Chicago               IL    US      1:02:37.1 0:58:49.4 18:56 52  28.7       77       F 50-54   BorgWarner Bellwood     
2045  2788 Joseph Cimbora                M      West Chicago               IL    US      1:02:36.8 0:58:49.6 18:56 62  27.6       23       M 60-64   BorgWarner Bellwood     
2046  1122 Sharon Ruedel                 F      Romeoville                 IL    US      1:08:23.1 0:59:00.2 18:59 61  31.8       56       F 60-64                           
2047  2924 Patrick Lorkiewicz            M      Lisle                      IL    US      1:10:21.3 0:59:03.8 19:01 68  29.0       27       M 65-69                           
2048  2178 Mary Hernandez                F      Alsip                      IL    US      1:04:45.9 0:59:04.4 19:01 34  25.1       227      F 30-34                           
2049  2735 Christine Morrical            F      Kankakee                   IL    US      1:01:53.3 0:59:05.9 19:01 45  26.6       107      F 45-49                           
2050  2925 Candace Lorkiewicz            F      Lisle                      IL    US      1:10:22.6 0:59:05.9 19:01 58  30.6       78       F 55-59                           
2051  3776 Craig Guilfoyle               M      Addison                    IL    US      1:05:27.6 0:59:08.1 19:02 62  27.5       24       M 60-64                           
2052  2046 Angelique Incavo              F      Romeovillele               IL    US      1:04:51.6 0:59:10.0 19:03 35  25.1       219      F 35-39                           
2053  3400 Carina Beallis                F      West Chicago               IL    US      1:10:49.3 0:59:10.1 19:03 22  25.0       70       F 20-24   Sonoco                  
2054  2177 SARA SOTELO                   F      La Grange                  IL    US      1:04:52.5 0:59:10.8 19:03 34  25.1       228      F 30-34                           
2055  3578 Manuel Ortega                 M      Bedford Park               IL    US      1:08:37.1 0:59:11.5 19:03 53  25.5       40       M 50-54   Superior Graphite       
2056  2487 Kathy Hart                    F      New Lenox                  IL    US      1:09:56.5 0:59:17.0 19:05 52  28.5       78       F 50-54                           
2057  2051 Andrew Hart                   M      New Lenox                  IL    US      1:09:55.7 0:59:17.8 19:05 53  25.5       41       M 50-54                           
2058  2713 Jenna Murphy                  F      Roselle                    IL    US      1:09:00.2 0:59:19.7 19:06 30  24.9       229      F 30-34                           
2059  1269 Kristen Welter                F      Plainfield                 IL    US      1:09:00.3 0:59:25.1 19:07 34  25.0       230      F 30-34                           
2060  2714 Julie Nejman                  F      Schaumburg                 IL    US      1:09:04.6 0:59:25.8 19:08 56  29.8       79       F 55-59                           
2061  3095 Cathy Siegel                  F      Minooka                    IL    US      1:10:23.1 0:59:31.8 19:10 57  30.0       80       F 55-59                           
2062  2617 Kathi Spindler                F      Minooka                    IL    US      1:10:23.1 0:59:32.7 19:10 45  26.4       108      F 45-49                           
2063  3096 Mark Siegel                   M      Minooka                    IL    US      1:10:26.5 0:59:34.8 19:11 55  25.7       47       M 55-59                           
2064  2618 Michele Dileto                F      Channahon                  IL    US      1:10:28.4 0:59:36.7 19:11 48  27.1       109      F 45-49                           
2065  2632 David Dileto                  M      Channahon                  IL    US      1:10:30.3 0:59:38.0 19:12 48  24.4       57       M 45-49                           
2066  3403 Dina Hamilton                 F      West Chicago               IL    US      1:11:14.8 0:59:39.0 19:12 56  29.6       81       F 55-59   Sonoco                  
2067  2413 Richard Jaraczewski           M      Frankfort                  IL    US      1:10:40.8 0:59:39.9 19:12 57  26.1       48       M 55-59                           
2068  2414 Nancy Jaraczewski             F      Frankfort                  IL    US      1:10:40.9 0:59:40.0 19:12 55  29.3       82       F 55-59                           
2069  2416 Sara Jaraczewski              F      Frankfort                  IL    US      1:10:40.5 0:59:40.8 19:13 23  24.7       71       F 20-24                           
2070  2114 Daniel Anderson               M      Arlington Heights          IL    US      1:15:52.5 0:59:46.1 19:14 28  21.7       88       M 25-29                           
2071  3401 Johnnie Hamilton              M      West Chicago               IL    US      1:11:17.3 0:59:46.8 19:14 40  22.9       85       M 40-44   Sonoco                  
2072  2113 Claire Kelly                  F      Arlington Heights          IL    US      1:15:53.1 0:59:47.6 19:15 30  24.7       231      F 30-34                           
2073  2202 Maria Stewart                 F      Downers Grove              IL    US      1:09:18.7 0:59:49.0 19:15 63  32.2       57       F 60-64                           
2074  2528 Barbara Hawkins               F      Elk Grove Village          IL    US      1:10:12.8 0:59:53.1 19:17 61  31.3       58       F 60-64                           
2075  2529 Ken Burke                     M      Elk Grove Village          IL    US      1:10:13.1 0:59:53.9 19:17 63  27.3       25       M 60-64                           
2076  1849 Kathleen Burns                F      Riverside                  IL    US      1:10:58.5 0:59:57.7 19:18 56  29.5       83       F 55-59                           
2077  1331 Sandy Fogal                   F      Glen Ellyn                 IL    US      1:10:01.8 0:59:59.7 19:19 54  28.8       79       F 50-54                           
2078  4008 Virginia Hopkins              F      Brookfield                 IL    US      1:11:00.1 1:00:00.5 19:19 56  29.5       84       F 55-59                           
2079  3146 Patti Nakutis                 F      Homer Glen                 IL    US      1:10:55.8 1:00:03.3 19:20 53  28.4       80       F 50-54                           
2080  2791 A. Maciejewski                F      Riverside                  IL    US      1:09:54.1 1:00:03.4 19:20 8   30.9       31       F 0- 9                            
2081  2790 Mike Maciejewski              M      Riverside                  IL    US      1:09:54.1 1:00:03.8 19:20 39  22.7       120      M 35-39                           
2082  1338 Jenny Issa                    F      Shorewood                  IL    US      1:09:54.6 1:00:04.4 19:20 48  26.9       110      F 45-49                           
2083  1339 Taylor Issa                   F      Shorewood                  IL    US      1:09:53.2 1:00:04.5 19:20 14  26.3       85       F 10-14                           
2084  2789 Tiffany Maciejewski           F      Riverside                  IL    US      1:09:54.3 1:00:04.6 19:20 41  25.4       128      F 40-44                           
2085  3399 Clarissa Beallis              F      West Chicago               IL    US      1:11:45.3 1:00:06.0 19:21 25  24.6       176      F 25-29   Sonoco                  
2086  3090 Annette Grudowski             F      Orland Park                IL    US      1:10:57.6 1:00:06.1 19:21 52  28.1       81       F 50-54                           
2087  3642 Susan Lewaniak                F      La Grange                  IL    US      1:09:31.4 1:00:09.5 19:22 49  27.2       111      F 45-49                           
2088  3091 Thomas Grudowski              M      Orland Park                IL    US      1:11:01.1 1:00:09.7 19:22 62  27.0       26       M 60-64                           
2089  3641 Stephanie Lewaniak            F      La Grange                  IL    US      1:09:30.6 1:00:10.1 19:22 25  24.5       177      F 25-29                           
2090  2823 Dale Gustafson                M      Oak Forest                 IL    US      1:10:04.1 1:00:11.3 19:22 56  25.7       49       M 55-59                           
2091  3089 Thomas Grudowski              M      Orland Park                IL    US      1:11:03.1 1:00:11.4 19:22 26  21.6       89       M 25-29                           
2092  2825 Barb O'Malley                 F      Oak Forest                 IL    US      1:10:04.1 1:00:11.8 19:23 66  33.2       20       F 65-69                           
2093  3643 Jane Lindquist                F      La Grange                  IL    US      1:09:32.6 1:00:11.9 19:23 74  37.1       9        F 70-99                           
2094  3731 Molly Elsworth                F      Carol Stream               IL    US      1:09:50.3 1:00:13.2 19:23 25  24.5       178      F 25-29   Jelly and the Beans     
2095  4152 Connie Ruiz                   F      Mt Prospect                IL    US      1:09:50.8 1:00:14.6 19:23 23  24.5       72       F 20-24                           
2096  1332 Cindy Fogal                   F      Glen Ellyn                 IL    US      1:10:17.7 1:00:15.1 19:24 56  29.3       85       F 55-59                           
2097  3398 Stephanie Beallis             F      West Chicago               IL    US      1:11:45.8 1:00:15.5 19:24 46  26.3       112      F 45-49   Sonoco                  
2098  1382 Laurie Pellegrino             F      Lisle                      IL    US      1:10:00.6 1:00:15.8 19:24 46  26.3       113      F 45-49                           
2099  3492 Shannon Roleck                F      Carol Stream               IL    US      1:00:19.3 1:00:19.3 19:25 41  25.3       129      F 40-44                           
2100  2523 Denise Youngs                 F      Rolling Meadows            IL    US      1:09:39.6 1:00:20.0 19:25 61  31.1       59       F 60-64                           
2101  1328 Anonymous Participant         F                                       US      1:10:22.3 1:00:20.6 19:25 61  31.1       60       F 60-64                           
2102  3204 Joan Willhite                 F      Glendale Heights           IL    US      1:10:32.9 1:00:21.2 19:26 65  32.7       21       F 65-69   Team OSG                
2103  3203 Rose DeFazio                  F      Bloomingdale               IL    US      1:10:31.2 1:00:22.5 19:26 35  24.6       220      F 35-39   Team OSG                
2104  3710 Frankie Hedderman             M      Willow Springs             IL    US      1:11:47.5 1:00:25.7 19:27 19  21.5       20       M 15-19                           
2105  2231 Samantha Lee                  F      Oswego                     IL    US      1:10:50.5 1:00:27.1 19:27 30  24.4       232      F 30-34                           
2106  3709 Samantha Jordan               F      Willow Springs             IL    US      1:11:48.4 1:00:27.8 19:28 19  24.4       34       F 15-19                           
2107  3349 Marcia Edison                 F      Oak Park                   IL    US      1:10:37.6 1:00:28.4 19:28 68  34.0       22       F 65-69                           
2108  3348 Thomas Taylor                 M      Oak Park                   IL    US      1:10:38.8 1:00:29.5 19:28 75  31.0       13       M 70-99                           
2109  3838 C. Clevenger                  M      West Chicago               IL    US      1:11:04.6 1:00:30.1 19:28 4              24       M 0- 9                            
2110  1633 Bob Acerrano                  M      Plainfield                 IL    US      1:09:34.9 1:00:32.5 19:29 51  24.6       42       M 50-54                           
2111  3408 Tommy Clevenger               M      West Chicago               IL    US      1:11:06.6 1:00:33.6 19:30 44  23.3       86       M 40-44   Sonoco                  
2112  1096 Christina Muniz               F      Rock Falls                 IL    US      1:12:17.7 1:00:38.2 19:31 32  24.4       233      F 30-34                           
2113  1095 Nancy Norden                  F      Mount Prospect             IL    US      1:12:16.3 1:00:39.9 19:32 50  27.2       82       F 50-54                           
2114  3708 Kim Jordan                    F      Willow Springs             IL    US      1:12:12.4 1:00:52.5 19:36 52  27.7       83       F 50-54                           
2115  1461 Erin Hoffmeier                F      Arlington Heights          IL    US      1:11:12.8 1:00:55.8 19:37 36  24.5       221      F 35-39                           
2116  1634 Michelle Acerrano             F      Plainfield                 IL    US      1:10:02.3 1:00:59.9 19:38 51  27.4       84       F 50-54                           
2117  3656 Tiffany Hoffman               F      Lisle                      IL    US      1:19:14.6 1:01:00.2 19:38 38  24.6       222      F 35-39                           
2118  4137 N. Maldonado                  M      Plainfield                 IL    US      1:10:02.7 1:01:00.3 19:38 11  24.5       54       M 10-14                           
2119  1749 Carrie Blazowski              F      Joliet                     IL    US      1:11:37.9 1:01:00.5 19:38 37  24.5       223      F 35-39                           
2120  3661 Heather Biello                F      Huntley                    IL    US      1:15:47.8 1:01:02.7 19:39 34  24.3       234      F 30-34                           
2121  2970 Megan Adams                   F      Pingree Grove              IL    US      1:15:49.7 1:01:03.7 19:39 34  24.3       235      F 30-34                           
2122  3463 Robin Boisvert                F      Arlington Heights          IL    US      1:10:34.8 1:01:05.5 19:40 53  28.0       85       F 50-54                           
2123  4155 Jim Boisvert                  M      Arlington Heights          IL    US      1:10:34.9 1:01:06.5 19:40 60  26.1       27       M 60-64                           
2124  3741 Mary McGriff                  F      Evergreen Park             IL    US      1:01:09.7 1:01:09.7 19:41 36  24.4       224      F 35-39                           
2125  1594 Anonymous Participant         F                                       US      1:19:26.2 1:01:12.0 19:42 60  30.3       61       F 60-64                           
2126  2980 Mary Jo Knipp                 F      Saint Charles              IL    US      1:12:02.8 1:01:17.4 19:44 62  31.0       62       F 60-64                           
2127  3141 Lindsay Bocka                 F      Elmwood Park               IL    US      1:12:24.5 1:01:19.7 19:44 30  24.1       236      F 30-34   Nothing Bundt Mammals   
2128  3140 Lauren Fontanetta             F      Lombard                    IL    US      1:12:25.1 1:01:20.6 19:45 32  24.1       237      F 30-34   Nothing Bundt Mammals   
2129  3336 Herbert Brown                 M      Westchester                IL    US      1:13:08.3 1:01:21.4 19:45 47  23.5       58       M 45-49                           
2130  3254 Mary Kay Rafferty             F      Orland Park                IL    US      1:12:06.9 1:01:21.5 19:45 56  28.8       86       F 55-59                           
2131  3142 Kyle Bocka                    M      Elmwood Park               IL    US      1:12:26.8 1:01:21.6 19:45 30  21.2       118      M 30-34   Nothing Bundt Mammals   
2132  1310 Bev Homerding                 F      Frankfort                  IL    US      1:10:32.9 1:01:22.7 19:45 67  33.0       23       F 65-69                           
2133  3391 Noemi Amon                    F      Oak Park                   IL    US      1:12:07.7 1:01:23.2 19:46 36  24.3       225      F 35-39   Team Puma Pants         
2134  3335 Kelly Brown                   F      Westchester                IL    US      1:13:10.1 1:01:23.4 19:46 37  24.4       226      F 35-39                           
2135  1312 Vince Engelman                M      Channahon                  IL    US      1:10:32.8 1:01:23.5 19:46 62  26.4       28       M 60-64                           
2136  1726 Stephanie Heitz               F      Oak Forest                 IL    US      1:11:51.3 1:01:24.1 19:46 41  24.8       130      F 40-44                           
2137  2961 Jessica Jandak                F      Tinley Park                IL    US      1:11:26.3 1:01:36.4 19:50 35  24.1       227      F 35-39                           
2138  1070 Kathy Villalobos              F      New Lenox                  IL    US      1:12:46.8 1:01:49.3 19:54 60  30.0       63       F 60-64                           
2139  1049 Rachael Lampl                 F      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      1:12:44.3 1:01:50.4 19:54 32  23.9       238      F 30-34                           
2140  1235 Amy Millard                   F      Naperville                 IL    US      1:13:22.3 1:02:00.7 19:58 28  23.8       179      F 25-29                           
2141  2742 Kristin Brandt                F      Plainfield                 IL    US      1:11:43.2 1:02:08.9 20:00 41  24.5       131      F 40-44                           
2142  2485 Nicki Strzelinski             F      Plainfield                 IL    US      1:11:42.3 1:02:09.1 20:00 37  24.1       228      F 35-39                           
2143  3334 Ashley Smith                  F      Berwyn                     IL    US      1:12:48.3 1:02:12.6 20:01 30  23.7       239      F 30-34                           
2144  2564 Megan Troppito                F      La Grange Park             IL    US      1:13:44.5 1:02:19.1 20:03 30  23.7       240      F 30-34                           
2145  3652 Allison Hunter-Rosene         F      Dekalb                     IL    US      1:11:43.3 1:02:21.4 20:04 22  23.7       73       F 20-24                           
2146  3653 Jeanna Hunter                 F      Dekalb                     IL    US      1:11:44.1 1:02:21.8 20:04 56  28.4       87       F 55-59                           
2147  2563 Drew Troppito                 M      La Grange Park             IL    US      1:13:45.1 1:02:22.9 20:05 29  20.8       90       M 25-29                           
2148  2066 Julie Tegtmeier               F      South Elgin                IL    US      1:11:27.3 1:02:23.4 20:05 32  23.7       241      F 30-34                           
2149  2588 Barb Tegtmeier                F      Mchenry                    IL    US      1:11:27.3 1:02:23.4 20:05 61  30.1       64       F 60-64                           
2150  1230 Elena Aceves                  F      Park Ridge                 IL    US      1:13:32.5 1:02:23.6 20:05 32  23.7       242      F 30-34                           
2151  1231 Alison Petroski               F      Evanston                   IL    US      1:13:33.6 1:02:23.6 20:05 27  23.7       180      F 25-29                           
2152  2589 Terry Tegtmeier               M      Mchenry                    IL    US      1:11:27.5 1:02:23.9 20:05 62  26.0       29       M 60-64                           
2153  1878 Cynthia Ullrich               F      La Grange Park             IL    US      1:05:27.2 1:02:24.4 20:05 54  27.7       86       F 50-54                           
2154  1714 Kenneth Jenke Jr              M      Downers Grove              IL    US      1:13:16.5 1:02:26.1 20:06 29  20.8       91       M 25-29                           
2155  1713 Courtney Mosey                F      Downers Grove              IL    US      1:13:17.1 1:02:27.3 20:06 30  23.6       243      F 30-34                           
2156  3886 Diane Boyte                   F      Des Plaines                IL    US      1:14:35.6 1:02:38.2 20:10 57  28.6       88       F 55-59                           
2157  3894 Kimberly Zaabel               F      Broadview                  IL    US      1:12:26.6 1:02:41.0 20:11 52  26.9       87       F 50-54                           
2158  1275 Shari Koehler                 F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      1:12:07.3 1:02:44.4 20:12 54  27.5       88       F 50-54   Kolo Krew               
2159  3885 Mary Ellen Boyte              F      Des Plaines                IL    US      1:14:39.6 1:02:44.4 20:12 58  28.8       89       F 55-59                           
2160  1277 Zane Koehler                  M      Plainfield                 IL    US      1:12:23.3 1:02:58.1 20:16 25  20.6       92       M 25-29   Kolo Krew               
2161  2447 Marjorie Kubacki              F      Downers Grove              IL    US      1:13:39.2 1:02:58.3 20:16 59  29.1       90       F 55-59                           
2162  1278 Catherine Koehler             F      Plainfield                 IL    US      1:12:24.1 1:02:58.9 20:16 26  23.4       181      F 25-29   Kolo Krew               
2163  1276 Summer Koehler                F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      1:12:23.2 1:03:00.1 20:17 22  23.4       74       F 20-24   Kolo Krew               
2164  2535 Patricia Evans                F      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      1:13:44.8 1:03:01.4 20:17 59  29.1       91       F 55-59                           
2165  2472 Peg DeWan                     F      LaGrange                   IL    US      1:13:42.8 1:03:04.3 20:18 58  28.7       92       F 55-59                           
2166  1893 Brian Beissert                M      Brookfield                 IL    US      1:13:42.2 1:03:08.0 20:19 49  23.2       59       M 45-49                           
2167  3923 Matthew Gentile               M      Plainfield                 IL    US      1:13:42.6 1:03:09.4 20:20 54  24.1       43       M 50-54                           
2168  1017 Nicole Hindel                 F      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      1:12:16.3 1:03:09.8 20:20 41  24.1       132      F 40-44                           
2169  1015 Nancy Hindel                  F      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      1:12:17.9 1:03:11.0 20:20 59  29.0       93       F 55-59                           
2170  2561 Dale Aronson                  M      Burbank                    IL    US      1:13:11.3 1:03:12.0 20:21 41  21.8       87       M 40-44                           
2171  3826 John Chrzas                   M      La Grange Park             IL    US      1:13:35.7 1:03:19.2 20:23 53  23.8       44       M 50-54                           
2172  2697 Sandra Cullen                 F      Brookfield                 IL    US      1:13:39.3 1:03:21.1 20:23 53  27.0       89       F 50-54                           
2173  2698 Patrick Cullen                M      Brookfield                 IL    US      1:13:39.8 1:03:22.6 20:24 53  23.8       45       M 50-54                           
2174  3825 Betty Chrzas                  F      La Grange Park             IL    US      1:13:39.6 1:03:22.8 20:24 50  26.1       90       F 50-54                           
2175  2280 Nicholas Szczypkowski         M      Tinley Park                IL    US      1:09:18.7 1:03:29.5 20:26 18  20.5       21       M 15-19   Mars 2017               
2176  1994 Joanne Schulte                F      Cicero                     IL    US      1:14:15.1 1:03:29.8 20:26 63  30.3       65       F 60-64                           
2177  1784 connie szczypkowski           F      Tinley Park                IL    US      1:09:19.8 1:03:30.2 20:26 50  26.0       91       F 50-54   Mars 2017               
2178  2217 Amy Carabetsos                F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:09:21.3 1:03:32.0 20:27 45  24.7       114      F 45-49                           
2179  1995 Anna DeRose                   F      North Riverside            IL    US      1:14:15.7 1:03:33.2 20:27 62  29.9       66       F 60-64                           
2180  1108 Patricia Kelly                F      Schaumburg                 IL    US      1:13:04.8 1:03:43.5 20:31 49  25.7       115      F 45-49                           
2181  1107 William Boggs                 M      Schaumburg                 IL    US      1:13:02.4 1:03:44.4 20:31 60  25.0       30       M 60-64                           
2182  2215 Richard Marcheschi            M      Manhattan                  IL    US      1:14:36.8 1:03:47.9 20:32 37  21.0       121      M 35-39                           
2183  2214 Kristin Marcheschi            F      Manhattan                  IL    US      1:14:37.8 1:03:49.5 20:33 36  23.3       229      F 35-39                           
2184  1308 Betty Horn                    F      Tinley Park                IL    US      1:13:01.3 1:03:51.5 20:33 68  32.2       24       F 65-69                           
2185  1311 Nancy Engelman                F      Channahon                  IL    US      1:13:01.3 1:03:53.1 20:34 60  29.0       67       F 60-64                           
2186  1398 Terri Blonquist               F      Matteson                   IL    US      1:13:19.3 1:03:57.4 20:35 59  28.6       94       F 55-59                           
2187  1399 Gary Blonquist                M      Matteson                   IL    US      1:13:20.2 1:03:58.7 20:36 60  25.0       31       M 60-64                           
2188  3030 Allison Gunderson             F      Lombard                    IL    US      1:15:56.2 1:04:03.6 20:37 33  23.1       244      F 30-34                           
2189  2206 Laura Berk                    F      Glen Ellyn                 IL    US      1:07:02.6 1:04:04.4 20:37 55  27.3       95       F 55-59                           
2190  2205 Sarah Berk                    F      Glen Ellyn                 IL    US      1:07:02.6 1:04:04.5 20:37 26  23.0       182      F 25-29                           
2191  1218 Curtis orick                  M      Melrose Park               IL    US      1:13:22.8 1:04:04.6 20:37 28  20.3       93       M 25-29                           
2192  1219 Tracey orick                  F      Melrose Park               IL    US      1:13:23.1 1:04:04.9 20:38 47  25.0       116      F 45-49                           
2193  2160 Cynthia Saracco               F      Berkeley                   IL    US      1:04:05.7 1:04:05.7 20:38 53  26.7       92       F 50-54   Cindy's Cruisers        
2194  3234 Karen London                  F      West Chicago               IL    US      1:15:58.8 1:04:08.1 20:39 46  24.7       117      F 45-49   Mars 2017               
2195  3317 Craig Bolas                   M      Lombard                    IL    US      1:14:46.1 1:04:09.1 20:39 61  25.1       32       M 60-64                           
2196  3292 Alexander Bolas               M      Chicago                    IL    US      1:14:46.7 1:04:10.8 20:39 34  20.6       119      M 30-34                           
2197  1762 Chris Wood                    F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:17:44.6 1:04:18.4 20:42 36  23.2       230      F 35-39                           
2198  1761 Sabrina Wood                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:17:48.1 1:04:21.5 20:43 36  23.2       231      F 35-39                           
2199  3971 Roger Eberhart                M      Lemont                     IL    US      1:15:40.3 1:04:22.0 20:43 68  26.6       28       M 65-69                           
2200  3969 Jenny Eberhart                F      Lemont                     IL    US      1:15:41.8 1:04:23.2 20:43 39  23.4       232      F 35-39                           
2201  3970 Kathryn Eberhart              F      Lemont                     IL    US      1:15:41.5 1:04:23.8 20:44 32  23.0       245      F 30-34                           
2202  3863 Sarah Winter                  F      Lake Zurich                IL    US      1:04:28.5 1:04:28.5 20:45 33  23.0       246      F 30-34                           
2203  3010 Rose Tarchala                 F      Winfield                   IL    US      1:13:59.8 1:04:34.9 20:47 51  25.9       93       F 50-54   Wild thornberries       
2204  3011 Mario Tarchala                M      Winfield                   IL    US      1:14:00.1 1:04:34.9 20:47 54  23.6       46       M 50-54   Wild thornberries       
2205  2801 Fuzna Razzaq                  F      Palos Heights              IL    US      1:04:36.9 1:04:36.9 20:48 47  24.8       118      F 45-49                           
2206  2172 Angel Stapleton               F      Flossmoor                  IL    US      1:04:40.2 1:04:40.2 20:49 47  24.7       119      F 45-49   Beak and Wrench         
2207  3841 Maria Sandoval                F      West Chicago               IL    US      1:04:56.1 1:04:56.1 20:54 51  25.7       94       F 50-54   Sonoco                  
2208  3839 Alberto Sandoval              M      West Chicago               IL    US      1:04:56.5 1:04:56.5 20:54 29  20.0       94       M 25-29   Sonoco                  
2209  3836 Jesus Palomar                 M      West Chicago               IL    US      1:04:57.2 1:04:57.2 20:54 29  20.0       95       M 25-29   Sonoco                  
2210  2674 Craig Hancock                 M      Elgin                      IL    US      1:14:31.1 1:04:58.7 20:55 59  24.4       50       M 55-59   Weight Watcher Wildcats 
2211  2762 Donald Crivlare               M      Chicago                    IL    US      1:14:31.5 1:04:58.7 20:55 56  23.8       51       M 55-59                           
2212  3265 Randall Steffen               M      Cicero                     IL    US      1:16:14.3 1:05:00.1 20:55 59  24.4       52       M 55-59                           
2213  3517 John Huerta                   M      Cicero                     IL    US      1:16:16.4 1:05:00.8 20:56 50  22.7       47       M 50-54                           
2214  1369 Mary Wright                   F      Elmwood Park               IL    US      1:15:29.8 1:05:04.0 20:57 53  26.3       95       F 50-54                           
2215  3143 Rachel Wright                 F      Rockford                   IL    US      1:15:30.3 1:05:04.7 20:57 29  22.7       183      F 25-29                           
2216  1103 Ginny Razo                    F      Lockport                   IL    US      1:16:43.3 1:05:05.6 20:57 64  29.9       68       F 60-64                           
2217  1598 Mary Wright                   F      Elmwood Park               IL    US      1:15:30.6 1:05:06.3 20:57 35  22.8       233      F 35-39                           
2218  3266 Susan Steffen                 F      Cicero                     IL    US      1:16:22.8 1:05:07.5 20:58 58  27.8       96       F 55-59                           
2219  3518 Gail Huerta                   F      Cicero                     IL    US      1:16:22.8 1:05:07.5 20:58 48  24.8       120      F 45-49                           
2220  3497 A. Ekdale                     F      Tinley Park                IL    US      1:14:26.2 1:05:17.2 21:01 9   27.5       32       F 0- 9                            
2221  3112 Tami Jimenez                  F      stickney                   IL    US      1:14:31.9 1:05:18.0 21:01 48  24.8       121      F 45-49                           
2222  3113 Katie Strama                  F      Hodgkins                   IL    US      1:14:34.1 1:05:20.9 21:02 31  22.6       247      F 30-34                           
2223  3496 Angela Brady                  F      Tinley Park                IL    US      1:14:33.5 1:05:23.8 21:03 67  31.0       25       F 65-69                           
2224  3758 Raymond Slover                M      Elgin                      IL    US      1:05:25.1 1:05:25.1 21:03 38  20.7       122      M 35-39                           
2225  1894 Carol McClaine                F      Champaign                  IL    US      1:15:36.8 1:05:28.5 21:04 63  29.4       69       F 60-64                           
2226  1842 Becky Alexander               F      Atwood                     IL    US      1:15:36.3 1:05:28.6 21:04 48  24.7       122      F 45-49                           
2227  3181 Raymond Bush                  M      Brookfield                 IL    US      1:17:42.3 1:05:44.6 21:10 60  24.3       33       M 60-64                           
2228  3182 Debby Bush                    F      Brookfield                 IL    US      1:17:43.8 1:05:46.9 21:10 60  28.2       70       F 60-64                           
2229  2036 Farah Shariff                 F      South Elgin                IL    US      1:16:47.6 1:06:00.1 21:15 36  22.6       234      F 35-39                           
2230  3837 Marina Palomar                F      West Chicago               IL    US      1:06:04.4 1:06:04.4 21:16 28  22.3       184      F 25-29   Sonoco                  
2231  2080 Jessica Jaquez                F      Montgomery                 IL    US      1:06:07.5 1:06:07.5 21:17 32  22.4       248      F 30-34   APMY Yorkville          
2232  2118 Steven Krause                 M      Yorkville                  IL    US      1:06:11.8 1:06:11.8 21:18 46  21.6       60       M 45-49                           
2233  2538 Michelle Draus                F      Mokena                     IL    US      1:16:08.3 1:06:51.6 21:31 47  23.9       123      F 45-49                           
2234  2125 Kelly Carlson                 F      Plainfield                 IL    US      1:16:07.5 1:06:51.7 21:31 47  23.9       124      F 45-49                           
2235  2389 Maureen Miller                F      New Lenox                  IL    US      1:16:08.3 1:06:51.8 21:31 47  23.9       125      F 45-49                           
2236  3412 Cecilia Sandoval              F      West Chicago               IL    US      1:18:41.7 1:06:56.5 21:33 29  22.1       185      F 25-29   Sonoco                  
2237  3529 Sue Switzer                   F      Palos Heights              IL    US      1:18:30.6 1:06:59.9 21:34 47  23.9       126      F 45-49                           
2238  3530 Matthew Rak                   M      Cary                       IL    US      1:18:32.2 1:07:01.3 21:34 28  19.4       96       M 25-29                           
2239  3528 Nicole Switzer                F      Palos Heights              IL    US      1:18:31.3 1:07:01.4 21:34 27  22.0       186      F 25-29                           
2240  3840 Manuel Sandoval               M      West Chicago               IL    US      1:18:45.6 1:07:02.4 21:35 52  22.3       48       M 50-54   Sonoco                  
2241  1857 Ann Olson                     F      La Grange Park             IL    US      1:16:33.5 1:07:02.6 21:35 66  29.8       26       F 65-69                           
2242  3411 Sergio Sandoval               M      West Chicago               IL    US      1:18:49.6 1:07:05.7 21:36 31  19.5       120      M 30-34   Sonoco                  
2243  3094 Jean Shaunnessy               F      Elmwood Park               IL    US      1:17:08.6 1:07:08.8 21:37 56  26.3       97       F 55-59                           
2244  3410 Johanna Rodriguez             F      West Chicago               IL    US      1:18:39.7 1:07:10.9 21:37 36  22.2       235      F 35-39   Sonoco                  
2245  3135 Lauri Murphy                  F      Elmwood Park               IL    US      1:17:09.9 1:07:10.9 21:37 54  25.7       96       F 50-54                           
2246  2123 Fran Murphy                   F      Warrenville                IL    US      1:17:18.6 1:07:18.8 21:40 63  28.6       71       F 60-64                           
2247  2633 Maredith Stoffel              F      Batavia                    IL    US      1:17:20.3 1:07:20.0 21:40 58  26.9       98       F 55-59                           
2248  1904 Caleb Hester                  M      Sandwich                   IL    US      1:18:46.4 1:07:20.6 21:41 15  20.0       22       M 15-19                           
2249  1902 David Hester                  M      Sandwich                   IL    US      1:18:47.6 1:07:22.6 21:41 55  22.8       53       M 55-59                           
2250  1903 Missy Hester                  F      Sandwich                   IL    US      1:18:53.6 1:07:26.1 21:42 50  24.5       97       F 50-54                           
2251  3729 Kim Pearce                    F      Oswego                     IL    US      1:18:52.7 1:07:26.2 21:42 55  25.9       99       F 55-59                           
2252  3104 Volodymyr Shklyaruk           M      Westmont                   IL    US      1:18:57.3 1:07:41.8 21:47 32  19.3       121      M 30-34                           
2253  3103 olena boboshko                F      Westmont                   IL    US      1:18:57.3 1:07:42.0 21:47 33  21.9       249      F 30-34                           
2254  1099 Melissa Bova                  F      Chicago Heights            IL    US      1:12:51.9 1:07:42.2 21:47 30  21.8       250      F 30-34                           
2255  1100 G. Bova                       M      Chicago Heights            IL    US      1:12:51.3 1:07:42.4 21:48 11  22.0       55       M 10-14                           
2256  1858 Robert Olson                  M      La Grange Park             IL    US      1:17:15.6 1:07:43.4 21:48 65  24.6       29       M 65-69                           
2257  1673 Katie Mandolini               F      Bartlett                   IL    US      1:18:42.1 1:07:44.3 21:48 30  21.8       251      F 30-34   ladinmals               
2258  3105 olena boboshko                F      Westmont                   IL    US      1:19:00.3 1:07:45.9 21:49 52  24.9       98       F 50-54                           
2259  1500 Brian Langeland               M      Bellwood                   IL    US      1:19:32.7 1:07:49.5 21:50 43  20.6       88       M 40-44                           
2260  1272 G. Lee                        F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:16:53.3 1:07:49.6 21:50 8   27.4       33       F 0- 9                            
2261  3531 David Laduzinsky              M      Schaumburg                 IL    US      1:18:49.7 1:07:50.2 21:50 28  19.1       97       M 25-29                           
2262  1499 Sandy Langeland               F      Bellwood                   IL    US      1:19:37.2 1:07:52.7 21:51 33  21.8       252      F 30-34                           
2263  1273 G. Lee                        F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:16:56.6 1:07:53.0 21:51 7   28.4       34       F 0- 9                            
2264  3537 Linda Harris                  F      Joliet                     IL    US      1:19:58.8 1:07:53.5 21:51 57  26.3       100      F 55-59                           
2265  1274 Patricia Rizzo                F      La Grange Park             IL    US      1:16:57.3 1:07:53.6 21:51 63  28.4       72       F 60-64                           
2266  1501 William Langeland             M      Bellwood                   IL    US      1:19:38.2 1:07:53.9 21:51 67  25.0       30       M 65-69                           
2267  1872 Bob Madura                    M      Bensenville                IL    US      1:18:25.7 1:07:54.8 21:52 67  25.0       31       M 65-69                           
2268  1271 Anna Lee                      F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:17:01.6 1:07:58.2 21:53 39  22.2       236      F 35-39                           
2269  1790 Bonny Mack                    F      Joliet                     IL    US      1:20:03.1 1:08:00.7 21:53 61  27.6       73       F 60-64                           
2270  1960 Susan Kunes                   F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      1:20:02.8 1:08:01.0 21:54 61  27.6       74       F 60-64                           
2271  1871 Kathy Madura                  F      Bensenville                IL    US      1:18:38.2 1:08:02.8 21:54 61  27.6       75       F 60-64                           
2272  2659 Dianne Scepkowski             F      Monee                      IL    US      1:17:21.3 1:08:03.5 21:54 67  29.8       27       F 65-69                           
2273  3722 Trudy Laduzinsky              F      Schaumburg                 IL    US      1:18:57.3 1:08:06.4 21:55 58  26.6       101      F 55-59   ladinmals               
2274  3056 Michael Smalec                M      Chicago                    IL    US      1:17:24.1 1:08:07.5 21:56 32  19.2       122      M 30-34                           
2275  3058 June Smalec                   F      Tinley Park                IL    US      1:17:26.1 1:08:10.5 21:57 56  25.9       102      F 55-59                           
2276  2616 David Wichert                 M      Bolingbrook                IL    US      1:19:01.7 1:08:14.8 21:58 40  20.1       89       M 40-44                           
2277  1959 Craig Olenski                 M      Mchenry                    IL    US      1:18:55.6 1:08:15.7 21:58 53  22.1       49       M 50-54   ladinmals               
2278  2615 Gina Petrucci                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:18:59.3 1:08:15.9 21:58 31  21.6       253      F 30-34                           
2279  2611 Victoria Price                F      Mokena                     IL    US      1:19:02.4 1:08:16.4 21:59 41  22.3       133      F 40-44                           
2280  2614 L. Price                      F      Mokena                     IL    US      1:19:03.6 1:08:17.1 21:59 8   27.2       35       F 0- 9                            
2281  2960 Penny Becker-Sullivan         F      Oak Park                   IL    US      1:17:46.3 1:08:17.7 21:59 59  26.8       103      F 55-59                           
2282  2613 E. Price                      F      Mokena                     IL    US      1:19:03.6 1:08:18.1 21:59 9   26.3       36       F 0- 9                            
2283  2913 William Sullivan              M      Oak Park                   IL    US      1:17:46.8 1:08:18.2 21:59 33  19.2       123      M 30-34                           
2284  2612 Edward Price                  M      Chicago                    IL    US      1:19:02.8 1:08:18.3 21:59 45  20.8       61       M 45-49                           
2285  3197 Tina Bloom                    F      Bloomingdale               IL    US      1:19:02.2 1:08:24.9 22:01 54  25.2       99       F 50-54   Team OSG                
2286  1439 Brian Kovarik                 M      Romeoville                 IL    US      1:20:23.3 1:08:46.9 22:08 36  19.4       123      M 35-39                           
2287  1438 Stephanie Kovarik             F      Romeoville                 IL    US      1:20:22.1 1:08:47.3 22:08 35  21.6       237      F 35-39                           
2288  3195 Rebecca Burnham               F      Saint Charles              IL    US      1:19:39.6 1:09:00.6 22:13 27  21.4       187      F 25-29   Team OSG                
2289  3196 Sherri Tiani                  F      Saint Charles              IL    US      1:19:41.5 1:09:03.2 22:14 45  22.8       127      F 45-49   Team OSG                
2290  1651 Jennifer Pare                 F      Cary                       IL    US      1:20:28.8 1:09:07.3 22:15 44  22.5       134      F 40-44                           
2291  1628 Diana Pietrucha               F      Des Plaines                IL    US      1:20:34.8 1:09:14.0 22:17 49  23.6       128      F 45-49                           
2292  3364 Patricia Doornbos             F      Lemont                     IL    US      1:19:34.5 1:09:16.7 22:18 58  26.1       104      F 55-59                           
2293  3519 Amy Kasmar                    F      Wheaton                    IL    US      1:19:35.3 1:09:17.2 22:18 59  26.4       105      F 55-59                           
2294  3133 Chris Barr                    M      Tinley Park                IL    US      1:09:18.3 1:09:18.3 22:18 45  20.5       62       M 45-49                           
2295  1700 D. Murphy                     F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      1:20:57.7 1:09:25.3 22:21 10  25.0       86       F 10-14                           
2296  1696 Anonymous Participant         M                                       US      1:20:56.7 1:09:25.4 22:21 6   28.4       25       M 0- 9                            
2297  3248 Andrea Small                  F      Lockport                   IL    US      1:19:51.1 1:09:26.3 22:21 40  21.8       135      F 40-44                           
2298  1695 John Mansfield                M      Elmhurst                   IL    US      1:21:00.2 1:09:30.8 22:22 52  21.6       50       M 50-54                           
2299  3705 Kathleen Frossard Fisher      F      Tinley Park                IL    US      1:20:05.1 1:09:31.9 22:23 36  21.4       238      F 35-39   Dirty Bananas           
2300  3723 Jim Laduzinsky                M      Schaumburg                 IL    US      1:20:30.7 1:09:33.4 22:23 59  22.8       54       M 55-59   ladinmals               
2301  3627 Ellie Lapidus                 F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      1:14:31.3 1:09:35.0 22:24 45  22.6       129      F 45-49                           
2302  2183 Debra Hervey                  F      Naperville                 IL    US      1:14:32.3 1:09:36.5 22:24 56  25.4       106      F 55-59                           
2303  2144 Patricia McEwen               F      Lombard                    IL    US      1:20:59.6 1:09:37.8 22:25 60  26.6       76       F 60-64   Weight Watcher Wildcats 
2304  1527 Cindy Sanchez                 F      Streamwood                 IL    US      1:14:00.8 1:09:39.4 22:25 55  25.1       107      F 55-59                           
2305  3694 Adrienne Valentino            F      Palos Hills                IL    US      1:20:16.8 1:09:45.3 22:27 31  21.2       254      F 30-34   Dirty Bananas           
2306  1958 Vicki Olenski                 F      Mchenry                    IL    US      1:20:32.8 1:09:54.1 22:30 53  24.4       100      F 50-54   ladinmals               
2307  1694 Kerry Mansfield               F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      1:21:29.8 1:09:58.4 22:31 50  23.6       101      F 50-54                           
2308  1699 Kim Murphy                    F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      1:21:30.1 1:09:58.8 22:31 51  23.9       102      F 50-54                           
2309  3268 Donna Meador                  F      La Grange Park             IL    US      1:20:24.8 1:10:14.0 22:36 55  24.9       108      F 55-59                           
2310  3269 Joann Fera                    F      La Grange Park             IL    US      1:20:27.6 1:10:16.3 22:37 69  29.6       28       F 65-69                           
2311  1538 Joe Delmagori                 M      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      1:21:25.5 1:10:24.6 22:40 38  19.2       124      M 35-39                           
2312  1537 Heather Summerville           F      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      1:21:24.7 1:10:27.3 22:41 36  21.1       239      F 35-39                           
2313  1539 Kathy Delmagori               F      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      1:21:25.9 1:10:27.7 22:41 65  28.0       29       F 65-69                           
2314  3464 Danielle Boisvert             F      Arlington Heights          IL    US      1:10:35.5 1:10:35.5 22:43 24  20.9       75       F 20-24                           
2315  2967 Emily Etten                   F      WEST ALLIS                 WI    US      1:20:53.2 1:10:46.7 22:47 32  20.9       255      F 30-34                           
2316  3071 John McInerney                M      Downers Grove              IL    US      1:20:55.1 1:10:47.3 22:47 63  23.1       34       M 60-64                           
2317  2966 Megan McInerney               F      Downers Grove              IL    US      1:20:55.1 1:10:47.9 22:47 33  20.9       256      F 30-34                           
2318  3302 Alexander Miroballi           M      Aurora                     IL    US      1:20:40.8 1:10:49.9 22:48 13  19.8       56       M 10-14                           
2319  4126 Susan Benda                   F      Lemont                     IL    US      1:20:47.3 1:11:35.5 23:03 60  25.9       77       F 60-64                           
2320  1748 Jackie Blazowski              F      Joliet                     IL    US      1:11:37.4 1:11:37.4 23:03 42  21.4       136      F 40-44                           
2321  3289 Carol Benda                   F      Tinley Park                IL    US      1:23:38.3 1:11:49.6 23:07 58  25.2       109      F 55-59                           
2322  3025 Karen Burcham                 F      New Lenox                  IL    US      1:23:49.1 1:11:57.4 23:10 30  20.5       257      F 30-34                           
2323  3026 Chris Burcham                 M      New Lenox                  IL    US      1:23:49.6 1:11:59.4 23:10 30  18.1       124      M 30-34                           
2324  3802 Ann Burcham                   F      Orland Park                IL    US      1:24:02.3 1:12:12.1 23:14 58  25.1       110      F 55-59                           
2325  2875 Alexandra Dickerson           F      Streator                   IL    US      1:21:33.7 1:12:21.6 23:17 31  20.4       258      F 30-34                           
2326  2087 Debora Cornish                F      Bolingbrook                IL    US      1:22:36.1 1:12:37.6 23:23 57  24.6       111      F 55-59                           
2327  2569 Janice Collins                F      Forest Park                IL    US      1:23:04.1 1:12:45.6 23:25 51  23.0       103      F 50-54                           
2328  1837 Monica Steeg                  F      La Grange                  IL    US      1:23:04.3 1:12:45.9 23:25 63  26.5       78       F 60-64                           
2329  2081 Laura Lucier                  F      Romeoville                 IL    US      1:22:54.1 1:12:55.4 23:28 58  24.8       112      F 55-59                           
2330  1228 Isabel Tuckett                F      New Lenox                  IL    US      1:13:04.4 1:13:04.4 23:31 16  20.9       35       F 15-19                           
2331  1441 Tabitha Haro                  F      Berwyn                     IL    US      1:24:55.3 1:13:08.9 23:33 34  20.3       259      F 30-34                           
2332  1227 Jennifer Tuckett              F      New Lenox                  IL    US      1:13:13.6 1:13:13.6 23:34 42  21.0       137      F 40-44                           
2333  4089 Carl Samos                    M      Aflugerville               TX    US      1:13:40.6 1:13:40.6 23:43 48  19.7       63       M 45-49                           
2334  3855 Jillian Braun                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:24:13.3 1:13:45.8 23:45 23  20.0       76       F 20-24   Keeper Jill's Squad     
2335  3984 Debbie Leonhardt              F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:24:21.3 1:13:51.1 23:46 59  24.8       113      F 55-59                           
2336  2241 Lauren Romero                 F      Naperville                 IL    US      1:24:34.3 1:13:51.7 23:46 38  20.3       240      F 35-39   Belding's Disciples     
2337  3415 E. Ross                       M      West Chicago               IL    US      1:24:31.6 1:13:52.6 23:47 11  20.2       57       M 10-14                           
2338  3857 Lauren Leonhardt              F      Fox River Grove            IL    US      1:24:23.6 1:13:52.8 23:47 31  20.0       260      F 30-34   Keeper Jill's Squad     
2339  3479 Amy O'Dell                    F      Downers Grove              IL    US      1:24:35.5 1:13:53.1 23:47 33  20.0       261      F 30-34   Belding's Disciples     
2340  3414 Talecia Ross                  F      West Chicago               IL    US      1:24:33.1 1:13:54.7 23:47 40  20.5       138      F 40-44   Sonoco                  
2341  3860 Joshua Sheridan               M      Plano                      IL    US      1:24:23.3 1:13:55.0 23:47 32  17.7       125      M 30-34   Keeper Jill's Squad     
2342  3416 E. Ross                       M      West Chicago               IL    US      1:24:32.6 1:13:55.1 23:48 9   22.0       26       M 0- 9                            
2343  3413 Vinton Ross                   M      West Chicago               IL    US      1:24:35.1 1:13:58.0 23:48 40  18.5       90       M 40-44   Sonoco                  
2344  2242 Eric Christenson              M      Chicago Ridge              IL    US      1:25:22.5 1:14:17.3 23:55 30  17.5       126      M 30-34   Nothing Bundt Mammals   
2345  2243 Kathryn Christenson           F      Chicago Ridge              IL    US      1:25:24.2 1:14:18.6 23:55 27  19.9       188      F 25-29   Nothing Bundt Mammals   
2346  2888 K. krajewski                  F      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      1:25:31.6 1:14:19.0 23:55 10  23.4       87       F 10-14                           
2347  3572 Binh Nguyen                   M      Orland Park                IL    US      1:25:43.8 1:14:22.9 23:56 36  17.9       125      M 35-39   Nothing Bundt Mammals   
2348  3174 Paula Santiago                F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:25:44.9 1:14:25.5 23:57 30  19.8       262      F 30-34   Nothing Bundt Mammals   
2349  4020 Jodie Mitchell                F      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      1:25:25.6 1:15:09.5 24:11 59  24.4       114      F 55-59                           
2350  1561 Jean Baker                    F      Wood Dale                  IL    US      1:25:28.9 1:15:10.5 24:12 64  25.9       79       F 60-64                           
2351  2079 victoria Izzo                 F      Round Lake                 IL    US      1:25:41.1 1:15:19.7 24:15 53  22.7       104      F 50-54                           
2352  3316 Anonymous Participant         F                                       US      1:26:57.2 1:16:21.8 24:35 60  24.3       80       F 60-64                           
2353  2074 Irene Lawlor                  F      Franklin Park              IL    US      1:26:20.1 1:16:42.5 24:41 66  26.1       30       F 65-69   Weight Watcher Wildcats 
2354  2199 Michelle Roth                 F      Cary                       IL    US      1:29:24.1 1:19:11.7 25:29 36  18.8       241      F 35-39                           
2355  1073 Lynn Borge                    F      Villa Park                 IL    US      1:29:56.8 1:19:53.2 25:43 66  25.0       31       F 65-69                           
2356  1198 Bailey Easson                 F      Elgin                      IL    US      1:31:38.7 1:21:44.9 26:19 27  18.1       189      F 25-29                           
2357  1199 Wendy Easson                  F      Morris                     IL    US      1:31:38.3 1:21:45.1 26:19 55  21.4       115      F 55-59                           
2358  2921 Colleen O'Connor              F      Aurora                     IL    US      1:32:36.3 1:22:05.1 26:25 30  18.0       263      F 30-34                           
2359  1945 Lynn Costanza                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:32:37.9 1:22:06.0 26:26 63  23.4       81       F 60-64                           
2360  1833 Jackie Guca                   F      Elgin                      IL    US      1:32:38.6 1:22:08.2 26:26 32  18.0       264      F 30-34   Mars 2017               
2361  2619 Diane Paradee                 F      Romeoville                 IL    US      1:32:16.9 1:22:10.2 26:27 48  19.7       130      F 45-49                           
2362  3480 Kristopher O'Dell             M      Downers Grove              IL    US      1:33:32.1 1:22:50.3 26:40 32  15.8       127      M 30-34   Belding's Disciples     
2363  3167 Ines Quezada                  F      Mokena                     IL    US      1:33:45.1 1:23:55.2 27:01 40  18.1       139      F 40-44                           
2364  3168 Colleen Wiatrowski            F      Mokena                     IL    US      1:34:08.6 1:24:19.9 27:09 51  19.8       105      F 50-54                           
2365  3166 Janie Dobson                  F      Mokena                     IL    US      1:34:11.8 1:24:22.3 27:09 47  19.0       131      F 45-49                           
2366  2945 Christine Braun               F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:24:27.9 1:24:27.9 27:11 56  20.9       116      F 55-59   Keeper Jill's Squad     
2367  1442 Manuel Haro                   M      Berwyn                     IL    US      1:24:54.6 1:24:54.6 27:20 33  15.5       128      M 30-34                           
2368  2601 Pat Leal                      F      Ottawa                     IL    US      1:37:21.1 1:25:27.0 27:30 59  21.4       117      F 55-59                           
2369  3552 Anonymous Participant         F                                       US      1:37:23.6 1:25:29.8 27:31 36  17.4       242      F 35-39                           
2370  2890 Janine Lezza                  F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      1:37:24.8 1:25:30.1 27:31 50  19.3       106      F 50-54                           
2371  2886 julie krajewski               F      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      1:25:31.8 1:25:31.8 27:32 36  17.4       243      F 35-39                           
2372  2887 Kevin krajewski               M      Hoffman Estates            IL    US      1:25:32.8 1:25:32.8 27:32 40  16.0       91       M 40-44                           
2373  2891 Angela Rose Lezza             F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      1:37:30.6 1:25:35.6 27:33 20  17.3       77       F 20-24                           
2374  2071 Janice Lord                   F      Lombard                    IL    US      1:26:05.4 1:26:05.4 27:43 67  23.5       32       F 65-69   Weight Watcher Wildcats 
2375  1816 Kimberly Saucedo              F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:30:29.8 1:30:29.8 29:08 36  16.5       244      F 35-39                           


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nickolaus Early 2057 37  1       M      Glen Ellyn IL US 16:03.2 
2     Sean Clark      3755 38  2       M      Berwyn IL US     16:03.5 
3     Hector Lopez    4138 24  3       M      Berwyn IL US     16:18.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Mandy Kompanowski 2876 26  11      F      Arlington Heights IL US 18:43.5 
2     Grace Battiato    1597 13  25      F      Peotone IL US           19:58.3 
3     Krista Ruston     3881 27  29      F      East Dundee IL US       20:07.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.