The Center for Early Learning: St Pat/Piqua Catholic 5k & Fun Run

Sat April 21, 2018 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     38  Anthony Larger      M      Piqua       OH    US      20:32.4   20:30.1   6:37  34  64.2       1        M        
2     206 Bill Haber          M      Greenville  OH    US      21:41.1   21:38.6   6:59  53  69.6       1        M 45-99  
3     24  Ed Girard           M      Marysville  OH    US      22:36.7   22:33.5   7:17  32  57.9       1        M 25-34  
4     234 Trenton Karn        M      Piqua       OH    US      23:35.3   23:29.7   7:35  36  56.6       1        M 35-44  
5     250 H. Markeson         F      Troy        OH    US      23:52.6   23:50.6   7:41  12  69.0       1        F        
6     43  Earl McGuire        M      Dayton      OH    US      24:04.7   24:00.3   7:45  41  57.4       2        M 35-44  
7     237 Hailey Sherman      F                                25:39.5   25:09.3   8:07  13  63.9       1        F 0-14   
8     20  Brian Forror        M      Piqua       OH    US      26:22.2   26:17.0   8:29  39  51.7       3        M 35-44  
9     251 Carol Murray        F                                26:56.0   26:38.3   8:36  48  60.6       1        F 45-99  
10    54  Josh Rudy           M      Piqua       OH    US      27:42.7   27:39.2   8:55  27  46.8       2        M 25-34  
11    53  Joely Rudy          F      Piqua       OH    US      27:42.8   27:40.0   8:55  44  56.2       1        F 35-44  
12    49  Michaela Rausch     F      De Graff    OH    US      27:53.9   27:50.1   8:59  19  52.9       1        F 15-24  
13    15  Kristen Dilbone     F      Troy        OH    US      28:26.8   28:20.9   9:09  40  53.4       2        F 35-44  
14    210 Jeremy Johnson      M                                29:56.9   29:54.7   9:39  21  43.3       1        M 15-24  
15    37  Nicole Larck        F      Piqua       OH    US      31:17.5   30:52.3   9:58  28  47.7       1        F 25-34  
16    21  Louise Forror       F      Piqua       OH    US      31:04.0   30:59.2   10:00 62  61.2       2        F 45-99  
17    39  Jill Larger         F      Piqua       OH    US      32:26.9   32:13.7   10:24 32  45.8       2        F 25-34  
18    3   Bridget Berger      F      Versailles  OH    US      33:15.2   33:02.4   10:39 21  44.6       2        F 15-24  
19    13  Tony Chappie        M      Piqua       OH    US      34:40.1   34:14.7   11:03 50  43.0       2        M 45-99  
20    42  Kendra McCallister  F      Piqua       OH    US      34:43.6   34:33.4   11:09 27  42.6       3        F 25-34  
21    33  L. Huelskamp        M      Piqua       OH    US      35:26.5   35:21.2   11:24 11  42.1       1        M 0-14   
22    32  Jerry Huelskamp     M      Piqua       OH    US      35:46.9   35:41.6   11:31 42  38.9       4        M 35-44  
23    27  Joe Grace           M      Columbus    OH    US      37:05.9   35:49.3   11:33 25  36.2       3        M 25-34  
24    26  Emma Grace          F      Sidney      OH    US      37:20.5   36:06.5   11:39 23  40.8       3        F 15-24  
25    48  Lisa Pence          F      Piqua       OH    US      36:37.3   36:16.4   11:42 31  40.6       4        F 25-34  
26    60  Kelsey Treon        F      Versailles  OH    US      38:54.1   38:40.6   12:29 23  38.1       4        F 15-24  
27    212 Heather Monnin      F                                39:23.8   39:05.4   12:37 42  39.2       3        F 35-44  
28    30  Georgia Hertenstein F      Piqua       OH    US      39:24.0   39:06.0   12:37 48  41.3       3        F 45-99  
29    50  Sharene Rausch      F      De Graff    OH    US      39:35.0   39:27.9   12:44 54  43.7       4        F 45-99  
30    202 Brad Sterling       M                                40:21.4   39:57.7   12:53 29  32.5       4        M 25-34  
31    56  Kyla Starrett       F      Piqua       OH    US      40:36.7   40:22.7   13:02 25  36.5       5        F 25-34  
32    205 Justin Massie       M                                40:58.1   40:30.8   13:04 35  32.7       5        M 35-44  
33    203 Angel Sherman       F                                41:06.9   40:35.1   13:06 25  36.3       6        F 25-34  
34    28  Sarah Hart          F      Troy        OH    US      44:06.3   42:52.3   13:50 29  34.4       7        F 25-34  
35    14  MINDY DAVIS         F      West Milton OH    US      43:14.7   42:55.0   13:51 54  40.1       5        F 45-99  
36    235 Jennifer Kiser      F                                43:28.3   43:10.5   13:56 47  37.0       6        F 45-99  
37    47  Angela Nickol       F      Covington   OH    US      44:13.9   43:51.1   14:09 35  33.8       4        F 35-44  
38    4   Janice Berger       F      Versailles  OH    US      44:43.9   44:30.8   14:22 54  38.7       7        F 45-99  
39    1   Jon Basye           M      Covington   OH    US      45:12.1   45:12.1   14:35 32  28.9       5        M 25-34  
40    41  Toni Mascari        F      Troy        OH    US      45:49.5   45:28.7   14:40 50  36.2       8        F 45-99  
41    34  Jonathan Jewell     M      Troy        OH    US      46:29.1   46:29.1   15:00 29  27.9       6        M 25-34  
42    215 John Jung           M                                47:18.4   47:18.4   15:16 65  35.1       3        M 45-99  
43    204 Crystal Massie      F                                49:01.6   48:30.7   15:39 40  31.2       5        F 35-44  
44    25  Elizabeth Grace     F      Sidney      OH    US      50:05.1   48:51.1   15:46 45  32.1       9        F 45-99  
45    18  Robert Evans        M      Piqua       OH    US      53:49.8   53:37.6   17:18 33  24.4       7        M 25-34  
46    17  Jenny Evans         F      Piqua       OH    US      53:50.2   53:38.0   17:18 30  27.5       8        F 25-34  
47    2   Sommer Basye        F      Covington   OH    US      54:07.4   53:54.6   17:23 36  27.6       6        F 35-44  
48    59  Jennifer Treon      F      Piqua       OH    US      54:16.1   54:12.2   17:29 23  27.2       5        F 15-24  
49    52  B. Rudy             M      Piqua       OH    US      54:16.0   54:12.6   17:29 4              2        M 0-14   
50    19  T. Flores           M      Piqua       OH    US      55:34.9   55:17.9   17:50 3              3        M 0-14   
51    57  April Stewart       F      Piqua       OH    US      55:35.3   55:18.1   17:50 20  26.6       6        F 15-24  
52    213 Deborah Jung        F                                56:34.4   56:05.6   18:06 63  34.2       10       F 45-99  
53    40  Kathy Luring        F                                56:36.4   56:07.7   18:06 64  34.6       11       F 45-99  
54    58  Melody Stewart      F      Piqua       OH    US      56:58.7   56:42.5   18:18 50  29.1       12       F 45-99  
55    5   Melanie Bolanger    F      Dayton      OH    US      58:54.8   58:33.4   18:53 26  25.2       9        F 25-34  
56    45  Tania Menger        F      Greenville  OH    US      58:55.6   58:34.3   18:54 48  27.5       13       F 45-99  
57    22  Doug Gaier          M      Piqua       OH    US      1:00:46.0 1:00:29.7 19:31 50  24.3       4        M 45-99  
58    23  Jackie Gaier        F      Piqua       OH    US      1:00:45.4 1:00:30.2 19:31 46  26.1       14       F 45-99  
59    8   Michael Cantrell    M      Piqua       OH    US      1:02:54.6 1:02:37.3 20:12 29  20.7       8        M 25-34  
60    7   Nicole Bolin        F      Piqua       OH    US      1:02:54.1 1:02:38.2 20:12 35  23.7       7        F 35-44  
61    44  Mandy McGuire       F      Dayton      OH    US      1:04:24.8 1:04:13.1 20:43 45  24.4       15       F 45-99  
62    211 Olivia Knouff       F                                1:04:26.9 1:04:14.7 20:43 24  22.9       7        F 15-24  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Anthony Larger 38  34  1       M      Piqua OH US 20:30.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     H. Markeson 250 12  5       F      Troy OH US 23:50.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     L. Huelskamp 33  11  21      M      Piqua OH US 35:21.2 


Male 15 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jeremy Johnson 210 21  14      M               29:54.7 


Male 25 to 34
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ed Girard 24  32  3       M      Marysville OH US 22:33.5 


Male 35 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Trenton Karn 234 36  4       M      Piqua OH US 23:29.7 


Male 45 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bill Haber 206 53  2       M      Greenville OH US 21:38.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Hailey Sherman 237 13  7       F               25:09.3 


Female 15 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michaela Rausch 49  19  12      F      De Graff OH US 27:50.1 


Female 25 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Nicole Larck 37  28  15      F      Piqua OH US 30:52.3 


Female 35 to 44
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Joely Rudy 53  44  11      F      Piqua OH US 27:40 


Female 45 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carol Murray 251 48  9       F               26:38.3 

Embed Code