Free the Mind/Anchor the Soul 5k Run/Walk

Thu July 4, 2019 West Milton, OH US 45383 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender City            State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name                              
                                                           Time                Place                                                        
===== ======================= ====== =============== ===== ========= ===== === ======== ============ ====================================== 
1     James Zeuch             M                            15:36.7   5:02  29  1        M Open                                              
2     Tim Andrews             M                            16:59.7   5:29  20  2        M Open                                              
3     S. Milnickel            M                            17:14.0   5:34  9   1        M 15-19                                             
4     Thomas Chaney           M                            17:48.7   5:45  20  1        M 20-30                                             
5     Nich Pratt              M                            18:15.8   5:53  17  2        M 15-19                                             
6     Adam Gunckel            M                            18:33.6   5:59  16  3        M 15-19                                             
7     Brayden Underwood       M      Tipp City       OH    18:38.9   6:01  15  4        M 15-19                                             
8     Kyle Wertz              M                            18:48.0   6:04  18  5        M 15-19                                             
9     Nicholas Childs         M                            18:50.1   6:05  21  2        M 20-30                                             
10    Andrew Doviak           M                            18:54.2   6:06  17  6        M 15-19                                             
11    David Larson            M                            18:58.8   6:07  38  1        M 31-40                                             
12    Eric Trittschuh         M      West Milton     OH    19:13.4   6:12  14  1        M 6-14                                              
13    Patrick McCaffrey       M                            19:39.6   6:21  16  7        M 15-19                                             
14    Trenton Brown           M      Tipp City       OH    19:40.0   6:21  15  8        M 15-19                                             
15    Cameron Earl            M                            19:41.8   6:21  15  9        M 15-19                                             
16    Jeff McDaniel           M      Troy            OH    20:08.0   6:30  58  1        M 51-60      TC Harriers                            
17    Allison Stover          F      Tipp City       OH    20:14.3   6:32  28  1        F Open                                              
18    Robert Ventura          M      Piqua           OH    20:19.1   6:33  16  1        M 41-50      TC Harriers                            
19    Justin DeWeese          M                            20:20.7   6:34  19  10       M 15-19                                             
20    Preston Connors         M                            20:23.0   6:35  16  11       M 15-19                                             
21    Lindsey Zeuch           F                            20:29.5   6:37  29  2        F Open                                              
22    Zach Quesinberry        M                            20:52.9   6:44  14  2        M 6-14                                              
23    Michael Meredith        M      Troy            OH    21:10.4   6:50  45  2        M 41-50                                             
24    Eric Shaffer            M                            21:16.5   6:52  25  3        M 20-30                                             
25    Nate Hunnieutt          M                            21:27.1   6:55  16  12       M 15-19                                             
26    Brett Stover            M      Tipp City       OH    21:39.9   6:59  28  4        M 20-30                                             
27    Jerry Oaks              M                            21:40.0   6:59  48  3        M 41-50                                             
28    Shelby Hept             F      Tipp City       OH    21:48.1   7:02  13  1        F 6-14                                              
29    Wanderleg Ebanks        M                            21:48.9   7:02  18  13       M 15-19                                             
30    Earl Cameron            M                            21:59.7   7:06  15  14       M 15-19                                             
31    Mike Brockert           M      Troy            OH    22:13.5   7:10  59  2        M 51-60                                             
32    todd hoover             M      West Milton     OH    22:15.9   7:11  54  3        M 51-60      Team Batman                            
33    Seth Shuchat            M                            22:36.4   7:18  16  15       M 15-19                                             
34    Erica Madison           F                            22:41.4   7:19  19  1        F 15-19                                             
35    Christopher Nichols     M                            22:51.8   7:23  16  16       M 15-19                                             
36    C. Fogle                M      West Milton     OH    22:54.9   7:24  12  3        M 6-14                                              
37    Unknown Partic. 690     M                            23:01.2   7:26      1        No Age Given                                        
38    Jacob Bradfield         M                            23:19.9   7:32  19  17       M 15-19                                             
39    Nick Brumbaugh          M      West Milton     OH    23:23.2   7:33  18  18       M 15-19                                             
40    Holden Moreland         M                            23:51.2   7:42  15  19       M 15-19                                             
41    S. Sergent              M      Fairview        TN    23:54.8   7:43  12  4        M 6-14                                              
42    Adam Bensman            M                            23:56.9   7:44  15  20       M 15-19                                             
43    Lauryn Rutan            F      Troy            OH    23:58.5   7:44  18  2        F 15-19                                             
44    Brad Ritchey            M                            24:17.9   7:50  44  4        M 41-50                                             
45    Cameron DeWeese         M                            24:22.1   7:52  16  21       M 15-19                                             
46    Kayle Oswalt            M      Arcanum         OH    24:25.6   7:53  22  5        M 20-30                                             
47    Caden Hilling           M                            24:27.0   7:53  16  22       M 15-19                                             
48    Tyler Hoffman           M      West Milton     OH    24:32.5   7:55  15  23       M 15-19                                             
49    Michael Blevins         M                            24:34.6   7:56  14  5        M 6-14                                              
50    Andrew Besecker         M                            24:34.9   7:56  16  24       M 15-19                                             
51    Christian DeWeese       M                            24:36.8   7:56  16  25       M 15-19                                             
52    Mason Gooslin           M      Laura           OH    24:39.0   7:57  16  26       M 15-19      Fly High                               
53    Colten Jacobe           M      West Milton     OH    24:39.3   7:57  15  27       M 15-19      Fly High                               
54    Michael Hefner          M      Christiansburg  OH    24:57.5   8:03  56  4        M 51-60                                             
55    Jaime Heredia           M                            25:12.0   8:08  33  2        M 31-40                                             
56    Mark Reeder             M                            25:16.2   8:09  49  5        M 41-50                                             
57    Jennifer Mcguffey       F      West Milton     OH    25:17.4   8:09  36  1        F 31-40                                             
58    michelle truman         F      West Milton     OH    25:17.6   8:10  41  1        F 41-50      Team Batman                            
59    Alex Hayes              M      Casstown        OH    25:18.8   8:10  17  28       M 15-19                                             
60    Jonah Wolf              M                            25:19.3   8:10  15  29       M 15-19                                             
61    Sam Orme                M      Dayton          OH    25:19.8   8:10  16  30       M 15-19                                             
62    Daiton Sharp            M                            25:26.5   8:12  18  31       M 15-19                                             
63    Katie Reeder            F                            25:36.6   8:16  16  3        F 15-19                                             
64    Mark Boehm              M      West Milton     OH    25:37.1   8:16  59  5        M 51-60                                             
65    Addie Singleton         F      Lewisburg       OH    25:41.8   8:17  16  4        F 15-19                                             
66    Timothy Martin          M      Lewisburg       OH    25:42.5   8:18  49  6        M 41-50                                             
67    Danny Booker            M      Laura           OH    25:43.7   8:18  15  32       M 15-19      Milton Union Soccer                    
68    Titus Copp              M                            25:51.6   8:21      2        No Age Given                                        
69    Tim Artz                M      West Milton     OH    25:53.9   8:21  15  33       M 15-19                                             
70    L. Brumbaugh            M      West Milton     OH    25:55.3   8:22  9   6        M 6-14                                              
71    W. Hept                 M      Tipp City       OH    25:58.5   8:23  11  7        M 6-14                                              
72    S. Orme                 M      Dayton          OH    26:04.2   8:25  8   8        M 6-14                                              
73    Jacob Gilstrap          M                            26:05.6   8:25  23  6        M 20-30                                             
74    Samuel Motz             M      Laura           OH    26:10.5   8:27  18  34       M 15-19                                             
75    Collin Sherwood         M      Ludlow Falls    OH    26:13.3   8:28  18  35       M 15-19      Fly High                               
76    Keltonn Dillhoff        M                            26:13.4   8:28  18  36       M 15-19                                             
77    Noah Moreland           M                            26:18.5   8:29  13  9        M 6-14                                              
78    Jill Campbell           F      Dayton          OH    26:24.5   8:31  55  1        F 51-60      Pool Rats                              
79    A. Willoughby           M      Tipp City       OH    26:26.6   8:32  11  10       M 6-14                                              
80    Sarah Weaver            F      Troy            OH    26:27.1   8:32  13  2        F 6-14                                              
81    Maddie Stasiak          F                            26:28.6   8:32  14  3        F 6-14                                              
82    Sophie Meredith         F      Troy            OH    26:29.7   8:33  14  4        F 6-14                                              
83    Kyli Parsons            F      West Milton     OH    26:30.2   8:33  17  5        F 15-19                                             
84    Frank Stewart           M      Troy            OH    26:32.2   8:34  48  7        M 41-50                                             
85    Sarah Copp              F      West Milton     OH    26:33.4   8:34  38  2        F 31-40                                             
86    Crocket Parsons         M                            26:53.4   8:40  13  11       M 6-14                                              
87    Micah Tracy             F      West Milton     OH    26:55.1   8:41  14  5        F 6-14                                              
88    Nicholas Walters        M      Ludlow Falls    OH    27:03.0   8:44  14  12       M 6-14                                              
89    Sam Schutte             M      Troy            OH    27:08.5   8:45  21  7        M 20-30                                             
90    Jeffrey Tkach           M      Troy            OH    27:21.2   8:49  56  6        M 51-60      TC Harriers                            
91    Zada Gllenwater         F                            27:25.4   8:51  13  6        F 6-14                                              
92    Daniel Ratliff          M                            27:25.5   8:51  46  8        M 41-50                                             
93    Doug Schutte            M      Troy            OH    27:51.9   8:59  50  9        M 41-50                                             
94    Kimberly Werst          F                            28:05.3   9:04  34  3        F 31-40                                             
95    S. Crowe                F      West Milton     OH    28:13.5   9:06  10  7        F 6-14       Team Batman                            
96    Jamie Hylton            F      West Milton     OH    28:20.1   9:08  38  4        F 31-40                                             
97    Lane Moreland           M                            28:33.8   9:13  16  37       M 15-19                                             
98    Kenneth Hannahan        M                            28:39.5   9:15  32  3        M 31-40                                             
99    C. Stacy                M                            28:40.6   9:15  12  13       M 6-14                                              
100   Trenton Napier          M      West Manchester OH    28:42.8   9:16  19  38       M 15-19                                             
101   Jared Bundenthal        M      West Milton     OH    28:49.3   9:18  20  8        M 20-30                                             
102   Doug Thompson           M      West Milton     OH    28:54.7   9:20  45  10       M 41-50                                             
103   Todd Abels              M                            28:57.4   9:20  53  7        M 51-60                                             
104   Katie Morgan            F                            30:04.8   9:42  39  5        F 31-40                                             
105   Andrea Stell Mortillaro F                            30:05.7   9:42  42  2        F 41-50                                             
106   Shannon Milnickel       M                            30:06.7   9:43  18  14       M 6-14                                              
107   Lily Sergent            F      Fairview        TN    30:09.5   9:44  14  8        F 6-14                                              
108   D. Fischer              F      Miamisburg      OH    30:09.7   9:44  11  9        F 6-14                                              
109   Mason McCray            M                            30:21.6   9:48  21  9        M 20-30                                             
110   Brianna Collins         F      West Milton     OH    30:23.3   9:48  17  6        F 15-19                                             
111   Laura Billing           F      West Milton     OH    30:23.6   9:48  16  7        F 15-19                                             
112   Sara Wenning            F                            30:24.6   9:49  21  1        F 20-30                                             
113   J. Brumbaugh            F      West Milton     OH    30:34.0   9:52  11  10       F 6-14                                              
114   Rachel Thompson         F      West Milton     OH    30:36.3   9:52  16  8        F 15-19                                             
115   E. Hept                 M      Tipp City       OH    30:36.7   9:52  6   15       M 6-14                                              
116   Casie Crowe             F      West Milton     OH    30:38.4   9:53  36  6        F 31-40      Team Batman                            
117   Ken Thompson            M                            30:45.5   9:55  37  4        M 31-40                                             
118   Jessica Brumbaugh       F      West Milton     OH    30:49.0   9:56  41  3        F 41-50                                             
119   Randi Cross             F                            30:50.1   9:57  46  4        F 41-50                                             
120   S. Brumbaugh            F      West Milton     OH    30:52.0   9:57  12  11       F 6-14                                              
121   T. PARSONS              F      West Milton     OH    30:56.2   9:59  12  12       F 6-14                                              
122   Clandia Harrington      F                            31:00.6   10:00 14  13       F 6-14                                              
123   W. Sergent              M      Fairview        TN    31:02.6   10:01 10  16       M 6-14                                              
124   Kami Schatz             F                            31:03.5   10:01 14  14       F 6-14                                              
125   Maiya Dilbone           F      Troy            OH    31:07.5   10:02 15  9        F 15-19                                             
126   K. Copp                 F      West Milton     OH    31:09.4   10:03 10  15       F 6-14                                              
127   John Ritchey            M                            31:11.8   10:04 13  17       M 6-14                                              
128   Ellie Cooper            F      Ludlow Falls    OH    31:13.0   10:04 16  10       F 15-19      Milton Union Soccer                    
129   Greg Tracy              M      West Milton     OH    31:14.9   10:05 46  11       M 41-50                                             
130   S. Chapman              F      West Milton     OH    31:15.5   10:05 10  16       F 6-14                                              
131   Shane Hunnicutt         M                            31:16.1   10:05 44  12       M 41-50                                             
132   Sarah Olszewski         F      Troy            OH    31:30.4   10:10 20  2        F 20-30                                             
133   Madison Hacker          F      West Milton     OH    31:38.9   10:13 21  3        F 20-30                                             
134   Kristen Dilbone         F      Troy            OH    31:45.3   10:15 43  5        F 41-50                                             
135   Ruth Looker             F      Sidney          OH    31:45.9   10:15 18  11       F 15-19                                             
136   Allison Beetley         F      West Milton     OH    31:47.6   10:15 18  12       F 15-19                                             
137   David Copp              M      West Milton     OH    31:49.5   10:16 41  13       M 41-50                                             
138   L. Copp                 M      West Milton     OH    31:51.1   10:16 8   18       M 6-14                                              
139   Todd Winchester         M      Englewood       OH    31:52.3   10:17 50  14       M 41-50      Milton Union Soccer                    
140   Anonymous Participant   F                            32:10.6   10:23 32  7        F 31-40                                             
141   Derek Gibbons           M      Kalamazoo       MI    32:11.0   10:23 34  5        M 31-40                                             
142   Matt Mcguffey           M      West Milton     OH    32:11.8   10:23 36  6        M 31-40                                             
143   Maddy Schricker         F      West Milton     OH    32:22.4   10:27 22  4        F 20-30                                             
144   Amanda Luke             F                            32:42.4   10:33 36  8        F 31-40                                             
145   Noel Garrett            F                            32:43.4   10:33 43  6        F 41-50                                             
146   Lashonda Hayes          F      Casstown        OH    32:46.1   10:34 45  7        F 41-50                                             
147   J. Ashburn              M                            32:49.1   10:35 11  19       M 6-14                                              
148   Gus Fischer             M      Miamisburg      OH    32:50.7   10:36 14  20       M 6-14                                              
149   Clifton Poling          M                            32:57.4   10:38 67  1        M 61-70                                             
150   Deakota Hall            M      Vandalia        OH    32:58.0   10:38 14  21       M 6-14       Springmeade Staff                      
151   Coltin Hall             M      Vandalia        OH    32:58.0   10:38 14  22       M 6-14       Springmeade Staff                      
152   Katie Roose             F      Troy            OH    32:59.3   10:38 33  9        F 31-40                                             
153   Kira Rohr               F      West Milton     OH    32:59.7   10:39 19  13       F 15-19                                             
154   Mason Whitby            M      Tipp City       OH    33:00.0   10:39 16  39       M 15-19                                             
155   Madison Hoffman         F      West Milton     OH    33:06.4   10:41 18  14       F 15-19                                             
156   Sherry Ashburn          F      Tipp City       OH    33:10.4   10:42 47  8        F 41-50                                             
157   Bradley Booker          M      Laura           OH    33:27.7   10:48 17  40       M 15-19      Milton Union Soccer                    
158   Jody Willoughby         F      Tipp City       OH    33:35.4   10:50 38  10       F 31-40                                             
159   AJ Sharp                M                            33:49.6   10:55 14  23       M 6-14                                              
160   Lily Azbell             M                            34:18.9   11:04 15  41       M 15-19                                             
161   Jim Larson              M      Covington       OH    34:27.2   11:07 73  1        M 71-99                                             
162   Joy Hoover              F      Dayton          OH    34:30.6   11:08 38  11       F 31-40                                             
163   Courtney Hemperly       F      Dayton          OH    34:31.2   11:08 35  12       F 31-40                                             
164   Sharon Welbaum          F      West Milton     OH    34:41.8   11:12 67  1        F 61-70                                             
165   Colton Grauman          M      West Milton     OH    34:43.6   11:12 19  42       M 15-19                                             
166   JENNI JEFFERY           F      Laura           OH    34:48.8   11:14 59  2        F 51-60      Team Batman                            
167   Kiley Jacobe            F      West Milton     OH    34:55.6   11:16 18  15       F 15-19      Fly High                               
168   James Ranft             M      Tipp City       OH    34:57.0   11:16 55  8        M 51-60                                             
169   Jennifer Brumbaugh      F      West Milton     OH    34:58.9   11:17 47  9        F 41-50                                             
170   Shane Todd              M      West Milton     OH    35:28.9   11:27 46  15       M 41-50                                             
171   Erin Sereika            M      Englewood       OH    35:32.0   11:28 13  24       M 6-14                                              
172   Alexander Stone         M                            35:37.1   11:29 13  25       M 6-14                                              
173   H. Looker               F      Sidney          OH    35:39.9   11:30 12  17       F 6-14                                              
174   Heather Miller          F      Vandalia        OH    35:47.0   11:33 42  10       F 41-50      Springmeade Staff                      
175   Jackie Spivey           F      West Milton     OH    36:12.5   11:41 34  13       F 31-40                                             
176   Morgan Nemeth           F      West Milton     OH    36:23.3   11:44 18  16       F 15-19                                             
177   Mia Morphew             F      West Milton     OH    36:27.4   11:46 18  17       F 15-19                                             
178   Erica Sharp             F                            36:40.1   11:50 39  14       F 31-40                                             
179   Bill Fox                M                            37:09.3   11:59 61  2        M 61-70                                             
180   Madelyn Crowe           F      West Milton     OH    37:27.4   12:05 15  18       F 15-19      Team Batman                            
181   Timothy Crowe           M      West Milton     OH    37:35.8   12:08 37  7        M 31-40      Team Batman                            
182   Kayla Arnold            F      Gettysburg      OH    37:37.3   12:08 19  19       F 15-19                                             
183   Don Napier              M      West Manchester OH    37:54.3   12:14 50  16       M 41-50                                             
184   James Cosby             M      Tipp City       OH    38:22.9   12:23 32  8        M 31-40                                             
185   Jena Cosby              F      Tipp City       OH    38:26.4   12:24 31  15       F 31-40                                             
186   Adrienne Isenbarger     F                            38:28.6   12:25 36  16       F 31-40                                             
187   R. Jacobs               F      West Milton     OH    38:35.6   12:27 12  18       F 6-14                                              
188   Stacy Nemeth            F      West Milton     OH    38:41.6   12:29 47  11       F 41-50                                             
189   L. Bohse                M      Ludlow Falls    OH    38:57.0   12:34 7   26       M 6-14       Team Batman                            
190   C. Hamann               M      West Milton     OH    38:58.2   12:34 10  27       M 6-14       Team Batman                            
191   Hillary Bare            F                            39:08.7   12:38 39  17       F 31-40                                             
192   L. Tracy                M      West Milton     OH    39:09.6   12:38 10  28       M 6-14                                              
193   Lora Lock               F      Eaton           OH    39:21.2   12:42 48  12       F 41-50                                             
194   Angela Kirby            F                            39:32.3   12:45 39  18       F 31-40                                             
195   Dustin Shepherd         M      Troy            OH    39:36.1   12:46 32  9        M 31-40      Anchored By Grace                      
196   Corey Hept              M      Tipp City       OH    39:38.5   12:47 43  17       M 41-50                                             
197   C. Hamann               M      West Milton     OH    39:57.4   12:53 8   29       M 6-14       Team Batman                            
198   Andy Hamann             M      West Milton     OH    39:58.6   12:54 36  10       M 31-40      Team Batman                            
199   Lacey Reed              F      Laura           OH    39:59.4   12:54 32  19       F 31-40      Team Batman                            
200   LESSIE CABLE            F      Greenville      OH    40:02.5   12:55 19  20       F 15-19                                             
201   Elizabeth Oaks          F                            40:15.1   12:59 16  21       F 15-19                                             
202   Larkin Welbaum          M      West Milton     OH    40:30.1   13:04 18  43       M 15-19                                             
203   M. Reed                 F      Laura           OH    40:41.1   13:07 9   19       F 6-14       Team Batman                            
204   A. Rosenkranz           F      Troy            OH    40:46.6   13:09 10  20       F 6-14       Team Batman                            
205   C. Meredith             F      Troy            OH    40:50.9   13:11 10  21       F 6-14                                              
206   Lisa Meredith           F      Troy            OH    40:56.4   13:12 45  13       F 41-50                                             
207   Sarah Hess              F      Pleasant Hill   OH    41:09.4   13:17 30  5        F 20-30      Springmeade Staff                      
208   Allison Jones           F      West Milton     OH    41:26.3   13:22 17  22       F 15-19                                             
209   Dale Schutte            M      Troy            OH    41:55.1   13:31 75  2        M 71-99                                             
210   James Chrissis          M                            42:06.8   13:35 20  10       M 20-30                                             
211   Chris Brown             M      Tipp City       OH    42:08.2   13:36 49  18       M 41-50                                             
212   Lydia Looker            F      Sidney          OH    42:44.3   13:47 16  23       F 15-19                                             
213   Colin Jacobe            M      West Milton     OH    43:01.1   13:53 41  19       M 41-50      Fly High                               
214   Gary LaBianco           M                            43:16.4   13:58 21  11       M 20-30                                             
215   Tyler Brannon           M                            43:18.5   13:58 19  44       M 15-19                                             
216   Matt Gustin             M      Englewood       OH    43:28.5   14:01 48  20       M 41-50                                             
217   Noel Ranft              F      Tipp City       OH    44:04.4   14:13 55  3        F 51-60                                             
218   AmyBeth Fetters         F      Phillipsburg    OH    44:07.6   14:14 59  4        F 51-60                                             
219   Bethanie Shepherd       F      Troy            OH    44:12.5   14:16 29  6        F 20-30      Anchored By Grace                      
220   Brenda Oswalt           F      Arcanum         OH    44:13.6   14:16 51  5        F 51-60                                             
221   Carolyn Risner          F                            44:25.0   14:20 29  7        F 20-30                                             
222   Angela Walters          F                            44:26.4   14:20 39  20       F 31-40                                             
223   Pam Phelps              F                            44:44.0   14:26 65  2        F 61-70                                             
224   J. Looker               M      Sidney          OH    44:44.4   14:26 12  30       M 6-14                                              
225   Carol Hacker            F      West Milton     OH    45:56.5   14:49 55  6        F 51-60                                             
226   Brenda West             F      Troy            OH    46:02.3   14:51 49  14       F 41-50                                             
227   Anonymous Participant   F                            47:01.1   15:10 57  7        F 51-60                                             
228   Elizabeth Franz         F      Troy            OH    47:13.2   15:14 57  8        F 51-60                                             
229   Noah Orme               M      Dayton          OH    47:17.3   15:15 19  45       M 15-19                                             
230   Alex Knepshield         M      Greenville      OH    47:22.4   15:17 20  12       M 20-30                                             
231   Shelby Horzsa           F      Greenville      OH    47:22.9   15:17 19  24       F 15-19                                             
232   Emily Hill              F                            47:26.7   15:18 30  8        F 20-30                                             
233   Shelley Swigart         F      Laura           OH    47:39.0   15:22 54  9        F 51-60                                             
234   Barb Whitshell          F                            47:48.0   15:25 56  10       F 51-60                                             
235   Jennifer Millhouie      F                            47:48.6   15:25 39  21       F 31-40                                             
236   Anna Wash               F                            48:20.2   15:36 37  22       F 31-40                                             
237   Lindsay Todd            F      West Milton     OH    48:48.7   15:45 14  22       F 6-14                                              
238   Darby Welbaum           F      West Milton     OH    48:48.7   15:45 14  23       F 6-14                                              
239   Calli Means             F      Englewood       OH    48:51.3   15:46 23  9        F 20-30      Not Fast But Furious To End The Stigma 
240   Braden Means            M      Englewood       OH    48:51.4   15:46 27  13       M 20-30      Not Fast But Furious To End The Stigma 
241   James Bull              M                            48:57.1   15:47 46  21       M 41-50                                             
242   I. Wilson               F      West Milton     OH    49:19.8   15:55 10  24       F 6-14                                              
243   Janis Johnson           F      West Milton     OH    49:21.1   15:55 31  23       F 31-40                                             
244   A. Murakami             F      Fishers         IN    49:41.7   16:02 12  25       F 6-14                                              
245   L. Hept                 F      Tipp City       OH    49:47.0   16:04 8   26       F 6-14                                              
246   M. Mcbuffy              F                            49:48.1   16:04 12  27       F 6-14                                              
247   Haley Hillard           F                            49:48.6   16:04 13  28       F 6-14                                              
248   Cheye Mclray            F                            49:54.9   16:06 22  10       F 20-30                                             
249   Pam Looker              F      Sidney          OH    49:55.2   16:06 46  15       F 41-50                                             
250   Angi Deere              F      Laura           OH    49:57.2   16:07 49  16       F 41-50      Fly High                               
251   Brendan Deere           M      Laura           OH    49:57.7   16:07 47  22       M 41-50      Fly High                               
252   K. Hamriz               F                            49:59.6   16:08 10  29       F 6-14                                              
253   W. Trent                F      Fairborn        OH    50:03.4   16:09 10  30       F 6-14                                              
254   Heath Peters            M      Ludlow Falls    OH    50:15.8   16:13 44  23       M 41-50                                             
255   Tasha Roberts           F      Vandalia        OH    50:19.5   16:14 31  24       F 31-40      Springmeade Staff                      
256   Amanda McGuffey         F      West Milton     OH    50:19.5   16:14 34  25       F 31-40      Therapy Rocks                          
257   Karissa Hept            F      Tipp City       OH    50:40.0   16:21 41  17       F 41-50                                             
258   Tracey Tracy            F      West Milton     OH    50:52.9   16:25 42  18       F 41-50                                             
259   E. Sereika              F      Englewood       OH    51:00.3   16:27 10  31       F 6-14                                              
260   Greg Murakami           M      Fishers         IN    51:05.0   16:29 60  9        M 51-60                                             
261   Erin Sereika            F      Englewood       OH    51:09.7   16:30 38  26       F 31-40                                             
262   E. Neargarder           F                            51:19.3   16:33 7   32       F 6-14                                              
263   Andrea Strawser         F                            51:20.3   16:34 34  27       F 31-40                                             
264   Cassie Goodman          F                            51:20.7   16:34 25  11       F 20-30                                             
265   Jairus Haines           M                            51:20.9   16:34 30  14       M 20-30                                             
266   Morgan Gilstrap         F                            51:21.2   16:34 16  25       F 15-19                                             
267   Andrea Lively           F      Troy            OH    51:22.9   16:34 44  19       F 41-50                                             
268   Haley Crowe             F      West Milton     OH    51:42.1   16:41 23  12       F 20-30      Team Batman                            
269   B. Crowe                F      West Milton     OH    51:43.1   16:41 6   33       F 6-14       Team Batman                            
270   Megan Trittschuh        F      West Milton     OH    52:22.4   16:54 17  26       F 15-19      Fly High                               
271   Carrie Brown            F                            52:22.8   16:54 41  20       F 41-50                                             
272   Jim Wilson              M                            52:24.7   16:54 65  3        M 61-70                                             
273   Pam Judd                F                            52:41.2   17:00 54  11       F 51-60                                             
274   Heather Jones           F      West Milton     OH    53:09.1   17:09 46  21       F 41-50                                             
275   C. Hamann               M      West Milton     OH    53:11.1   17:09 5   1        M 1- 5       Team Batman                            
276   Ashley Hamann           F      West Milton     OH    53:12.4   17:10 34  28       F 31-40      Team Batman                            
277   Heather Rosenkranz      F      Troy            OH    53:18.3   17:12 36  29       F 31-40      Team Batman                            
278   Emma Lehman             F      Tipp City       OH    53:39.7   17:19 16  27       F 15-19                                             
279   Mya Evans               F      West Milton     OH    53:39.8   17:19 16  28       F 15-19      Fly High                               
280   Anonymous Participant   F                            54:01.9   17:26 58  12       F 51-60                                             
281   Doreen Meyers           F      Troy            OH    54:07.8   17:28 57  13       F 51-60                                             
282   Carly McGuirck          F                            54:10.5   17:29 19  29       F 15-19                                             
283   Jenna Booher            F                            54:10.9   17:29 14  34       F 6-14                                              
284   Mike Sereika            M      Englewood       OH    54:11.0   17:29 53  10       M 51-60                                             
285   David Summers           M      Lewisburg       OH    54:11.2   17:29 56  11       M 51-60                                             
286   Rebecca Black           F      West Milton     OH    54:13.9   17:30 54  14       F 51-60                                             
287   Terri Wheeler           F      West Milton     OH    54:14.5   17:30 52  15       F 51-60                                             
288   Jamie Lightner          F      West Milton     OH    54:14.9   17:30 39  30       F 31-40      Team Batman                            
289   Ashley Walters          F                            54:29.9   17:35 31  31       F 31-40                                             
290   Jessica Nageotte        F                            54:30.3   17:35 35  32       F 31-40                                             
291   Carlene Nihizer         F      Vandalia        OH    54:38.6   17:38 64  3        F 61-70                                             
292   E. Looker               F      Sidney          OH    54:39.5   17:38 10  35       F 6-14                                              
293   M. Ferdon               F      West Milton     OH    54:47.0   17:40 10  36       F 6-14                                              
294   Chrissy Booher          F                            54:52.0   17:42 49  22       F 41-50                                             
295   Randy Booher            M                            54:52.3   17:42 49  24       M 41-50                                             
296   Makayla Wyan            F      West Milton     OH    54:57.4   17:44 22  13       F 20-30      Fly High                               
297   Kim Wyan                F      West Milton     OH    54:58.5   17:44 50  23       F 41-50      Fly High                               
298   Heather Boyer           F      West Milton     OH    54:59.1   17:44 42  24       F 41-50      Fly High                               
299   William Brock           M      West Milton     OH    55:07.6   17:47 18  46       M 15-19                                             
300   Tommy Gauvey            M      West Milton     OH    55:08.2   17:47 18  47       M 15-19      Fly High                               
301   Jennifer Knepper        F      West Milton     OH    56:02.0   18:05 55  16       F 51-60                                             
302   James Knepper           M      West Milton     OH    56:03.5   18:05 55  12       M 51-60                                             
303   Sandra Klosterman       F                            56:12.9   18:08 54  17       F 51-60                                             
304   Pattie Luebke           F                            56:12.9   18:08 62  4        F 61-70                                             
305   Bill Wetzel             M      Clayton         OH    57:01.5   18:24 65  4        M 61-70      Springmeade Staff                      
306   Larry Bohlender         M      Sun City        AZ    57:01.8   18:24 76  3        M 71-99                                             
307   Charlene Bohlender      F      West Milton     OH    57:02.3   18:24 64  5        F 61-70      Springmeade Staff                      
308   Lynn Bohlender          M      West Milton     OH    57:02.4   18:24 69  5        M 61-70      Springmeade Staff                      
309   Felicia Booker          F      Laura           OH    57:25.1   18:31 43  25       F 41-50      Milton Union Soccer                    
310   Mikey Booker            M      Laura           OH    57:25.4   18:31 13  31       M 6-14       Milton Union Soccer                    
311   John Booker             M                            57:26.6   18:32 49  25       M 41-50                                             
312   Ryan Casto              M      Fairborn        OH    57:46.7   18:38 39  11       M 31-40                                             
313   Mercedes Farmer         F      Ludlow Falls    OH    57:53.8   18:41 18  30       F 15-19                                             
314   Maddie Avey             F                            57:53.9   18:41 18  31       F 15-19                                             
315   Rachel Grim             F      West Milton     OH    57:58.6   18:42 19  32       F 15-19                                             
316   Dylan Fugate            M      West Milton     OH    57:59.6   18:42 18  48       M 15-19                                             
317   Jennifer Walters        F      Ludlow Falls    OH    58:03.1   18:44 45  26       F 41-50                                             
318   Mara Walters            F      Ludlow Falls    OH    58:03.8   18:44 16  33       F 15-19                                             
319   LORI PARSONS            F      West Milton     OH    58:04.0   18:44 50  27       F 41-50                                             
320   Tannia Hartman          F      Troy            OH    58:20.5   18:49 44  28       F 41-50                                             
321   Avery Hartman           F      Troy            OH    58:21.7   18:50 15  34       F 15-19                                             
322   Julie Motz              F      Laura           OH    58:30.9   18:53 47  29       F 41-50                                             
323   Amy Todd                F      West Milton     OH    58:31.0   18:53 46  30       F 41-50                                             
324   Kim Jacobs              F      West Milton     OH    58:32.1   18:53 49  31       F 41-50                                             
325   Julie Billing           F      West Milton     OH    58:32.3   18:53 44  32       F 41-50                                             
326   Judith Paul             F      Galena          OH    58:38.6   18:55 68  6        F 61-70                                             
327   Lauren Paul             F      Galena          OH    58:39.0   18:55 30  14       F 20-30                                             
328   Christina Miller        F                            58:40.2   18:56 45  33       F 41-50                                             
329   A. Casto                F      Fairborn        OH    58:42.1   18:56 7   37       F 6-14                                              
330   Heather Casto           F      Fairborn        OH    58:56.1   19:01 36  33       F 31-40                                             
331   Sally Paden             F                            59:00.8   19:02 51  18       F 51-60                                             
332   Allyson Whitmer         F                            59:23.9   19:10 24  15       F 20-30                                             
333   Stephen Hardin          M      Troy            OH    59:32.2   19:12 14  32       M 6-14                                              
334   Thersa Hardin           F      Troy            OH    1:01:16.0 19:46 35  34       F 31-40                                             
335   Natalie Kuntz           F      Covington       OH    1:01:41.8 19:54 30  16       F 20-30                                             
336   Anita Sink              F      Covington       OH    1:01:42.4 19:54 54  19       F 51-60                                             
337   Enoch Fannin            M      Fairborn        OH    1:04:09.5 20:42 65  6        M 61-70                                             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     James Zeuch 656 29  1       M               15:36.7 
2     Tim Andrews 662 20  2       M               16:59.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Allison Stover 214 28  17      F      Tipp City OH US 20:14.3 
2     Lindsey Zeuch  657 29  21      F                      20:29.5 


Male  5 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. Hamann 85  5   275     M      West Milton OH US 53:11.1 


Male  6 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Eric Trittschuh 233 14  12      M      West Milton OH US 19:13.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     S. Milnickel 686 9   3       M               17:14 


Male 20 to 30
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Thomas Chaney 660 20  4       M               17:48.7 


Male 31 to 40
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David Larson 701 38  11      M               18:58.8 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Robert Ventura 237 16  18      M      Piqua OH US 20:19.1 


Male 51 to 60
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Jeff McDaniel 138 58  16      M      Troy OH US 20:08 


Male 61 to 70
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Clifton Poling 850 67  149     M               32:57.4 


Male 71 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jim Larson 700 73  161     M      Covington OH US 34:27.2 


Female  6 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shelby Hept 96  13  28      F      Tipp City OH US 21:48.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Erica Madison 855 19  34      F               22:41.4 


Female 20 to 30
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sara Wenning 703 21  112     F               30:24.6 


Female 31 to 40
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Mcguffey 140 36  57      F      West Milton OH US 25:17.4 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     michelle truman 235 41  58      F      West Milton OH US 25:17.6 


Female 51 to 60
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jill Campbell 33  55  78      F      Dayton OH US 26:24.5 


Female 61 to 70
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sharon Welbaum 246 67  164     F      West Milton OH US 34:41.8 

Embed Code