Free the Mind/Anchor the Soul 5k Run/Walk

Thu July 4, 2019 West Milton, OH US 45383 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     445 Isaac Flora         M                                    19:11.4   19:08.1   6:10  16  69.1       1        M        
2     25  William Brock       M      West Milton     OH    US      19:43.5   19:38.7   6:20  16  67.3       1        M 15-19  
3     444 River Spicer        M                                    19:50.9   19:47.5   6:23  17  66.0       2        M 15-19  
4     446 Nick Pratt          M                                    20:10.8   20:07.5   6:30  15  66.6       3        M 15-19  
5     464 Jacob Gilstrap      M                                    20:33.1   20:24.2   6:35  21  63.5       1        M 20-30  
6     208 Kevin Ryan          M      Tipp City       OH    US      20:35.0   20:30.7   6:37  20  63.2       2        M 20-30  
7     447 Cory Douglas        M                                    20:50.8   20:50.8   6:43  24  62.1       3        M 20-30  
8     222 Jacob Stillwagon    M      Tipp City       OH    US      20:56.5   20:51.6   6:44  18  62.1       4        M 15-19  
9     451 Robert Ventura      M                                    21:16.4   21:12.5   6:50  14  64.5       1        M 0-14   
10    448 Jeff McDaniel       M                                    22:02.5   21:58.2   7:05  56  70.2       1        M 51-60  
11    477 Philip Brumbaugh    M                                    22:12.6   22:06.2   7:08  17  59.1       5        M 15-19  
12    158 Ryan Moore          M      Ludlow Falls    OH    US      22:12.3   22:08.5   7:09  16  59.7       6        M 15-19  
13    184 Kayle Oswalt        M      Arcanum         OH    US      22:38.5   22:12.3   7:10  20  58.3       4        M 20-30  
14    34  Paul Brown          M      West Milton     OH    US      22:25.6   22:22.7   7:13  16  59.1       7        M 15-19  
15    188 Tristan Persinger   M      West Milton     OH    US      22:23.8   22:23.8   7:13  14  61.0       2        M 0-14   
16    67  CAYDEN GALENTINE    M      West Milton     OH    US      22:27.2   22:24.6   7:14  14  61.0       3        M 0-14   
17    171 Megan Myers         F      Troy            OH    US      22:30.1   22:26.6   7:14  16  67.8       1        F        
18    103 Todd Hoover         M      West Milton     OH    US      22:42.5   22:29.3   7:15  52  66.5       2        M 51-60  
19    469 Doug Rindler        M      Troy            OH    US      22:41.8   22:34.9   7:17  48  64.2       1        M 41-50  
20    197 Chase Prikkel       M      Tipp City       OH    US      22:54.6   22:43.6   7:20  20  57.0       5        M 20-30  
21    194 Dennis Prikkel      M      Tipp City       OH    US      22:55.2   22:43.9   7:20  48  63.8       2        M 41-50  
22    146 Rodney Martino      M      Tipp City       OH    US      23:22.7   23:14.6   7:30  51  63.8       3        M 51-60  
23    167 Samuel Motz         M      Laura           OH    US      23:40.7   23:40.7   7:38  16  55.8       8        M 15-19  
24    495 Jay Montgomery      M                                    24:20.9   23:43.8   7:39  29  54.7       6        M 20-30  
25    461 James Green         M                                    24:08.5   23:48.4   7:41  16  55.5       9        M 15-19  
26    475 Matt Brown          M                                    23:54.7   23:50.8   7:42  16  55.4       10       M 15-19  
27    102 Tim Hoover          M      Tipp City       OH    US      24:27.9   24:11.4   7:48  45  58.6       3        M 41-50  
28    4   Tim Artz            M      West Milton     OH    US      24:16.8   24:13.8   7:49  13  57.7       4        M 0-14   
29    144 Peter Marshall      M      massillon       OH    US      24:35.9   24:14.7   7:49  20  53.4       7        M 20-30  
30    460 Nathan Brumbaugh    M                                    24:25.5   24:18.6   7:51  14  56.2       5        M 0-14   
31    116 Jeremy Jay          M      West Milton     OH    US      24:42.8   24:27.3   7:53  34  53.9       1        M 31-40  
32    145 Amy Martino         F      Tipp City       OH    US      24:42.5   24:34.8   7:56  37  60.8       1        F 31-40  
33    488 Daiton Sharp        M                                    25:20.4   24:54.9   8:02  16  53.1       11       M 15-19  
34    26  C. Brown            M      West Milton     OH    US      25:05.6   24:55.2   8:02  12  57.7       6        M 0-14   
35    265 Emily Wolfe         F      Tipp City       OH    US      25:01.0   24:56.0   8:03  18  59.4       1        F 15-19  
36    153 M. Meredith         M      Troy            OH    US      25:20.9   25:15.7   8:09  12  65.1       1        F 0-14   
37    491 Nathan Childs       M                                    25:25.4   25:25.4   8:12  15  52.7       12       M 15-19  
38    267 Edward Young        M      Dayton          OH    US      25:41.3   25:41.3   8:17  53  58.7       4        M 51-60  
39    471 Autumn Budding      F                                    26:06.8   25:52.9   8:21  38  57.9       2        F 31-40  
40    178 Bree Nevels         F      West Milton     OH    US      26:14.4   26:06.1   8:25  14  60.3       2        F 0-14   
41    16  Mark Boehm          M      West MiltonWest OH    US      26:25.2   26:07.3   8:26  57  59.5       5        M 51-60  
42    166 Jacob Motz          M      Laura           OH    US      26:27.5   26:24.6   8:31  13  53.0       7        M 0-14   
43    238 C. Tinnerman        M      West Milton     OH    US      26:40.0   26:26.9   8:32  12  54.4       8        M 0-14   
44    245 Michelle Truman     F      West Milton     OH    US      26:44.5   26:27.6   8:32  39  56.9       3        F 31-40  
45    1   Seth Anderson       M      Troy            OH    US      26:44.3   26:31.0   8:33  17  49.2       13       M 15-19  
46    43  Tara Cavaness       F      Ludlow Falls    OR    US      26:55.5   26:39.2   8:36  45  58.8       1        F 41-50  
47    100 David Hilker        M      New Carlisle    OH    US      26:56.7   26:40.5   8:36  58  58.8       6        M 51-60  
48    73  Colton Grauman      M      West Milton     OH    US      26:59.1   26:48.3   8:39  17  48.7       14       M 15-19  
49    80  Doug Hacker         M      West Milton     OH    US      27:22.8   26:53.3   8:40  53  56.0       7        M 51-60  
50    442 Doug Thompson       M                                    27:10.3   26:57.0   8:42  43  51.8       4        M 41-50  
51    161 Drew Morgan         M      Troy            OH    US      27:12.7   26:57.2   8:42  19  48.1       15       M 15-19  
52    98  Shawn Hicks         M      Piqua           OH    US      27:18.3   27:04.1   8:44  42  51.2       5        M 41-50  
53    101 B. Hoover           F      Tipp City       OH    US      27:21.4   27:05.0   8:44  12  60.7       3        F 0-14   
54    111 Chrissie Isenbarger F      Tipp City       OH    US      27:11.8   27:05.7   8:44  37  55.1       4        F 31-40  
55    244 Megan Trittschuh    F      West Milton     OH    US      27:17.8   27:06.5   8:45  15  57.1       2        F 15-19  
56    78  M. Grudich          M      Laura           OH    US      27:18.3   27:08.3   8:45  11  54.8       9        M 0-14   
57    198 Jim Ranft           M      Tipp City       OH    US      27:20.6   27:11.3   8:46  53  55.4       8        M 51-60  
58    457 Roger Roeth         M                                    27:35.1   27:18.9   8:49  55  56.0       9        M 51-60  
59    60  Maiya Dilbone       F      Troy            OH    US      27:35.7   27:19.2   8:49  13  58.9       4        F 0-14   
60    441 Steve Beck          M                                    27:27.1   27:22.8   8:50  56  56.3       10       M 51-60  
61    211 Doug Schutte        M      Troy            OH    US      27:41.9   27:23.7   8:50  48  52.9       6        M 41-50  
62    33  Olivia Brown        F      West Milton     OH    US      27:39.3   27:30.7   8:52  15  56.3       3        F 15-19  
63    57  Kristen Dickison    F      Pleasant Hill   OH    US      27:45.0   27:36.6   8:54  15  56.1       4        F 15-19  
64    170 Jason Myers         M      Troy            OH    US      27:58.3   27:47.2   8:58  19  46.6       16       M 15-19  
65    472 M. Budding          F                                    28:01.6   27:48.1   8:58  9   64.4       5        F 0-14   
66    501 Madelyn Schnicker   F                                    28:03.3   27:49.5   8:59  20  53.0       1        F 20-30  
67    8   Laura Billing       F      West Milton     OH    US      28:06.1   27:55.2   9:00  14  56.4       6        F 0-14   
68    185 Kyli Parsons        F      West Milton     OH    US      28:06.3   27:56.0   9:01  15  55.4       5        F 15-19  
69    190 Heath Peters        M      Ludlow Falls    OH    US      28:15.1   27:59.3   9:02  42  49.6       7        M 41-50  
70    47  A. Collins          M      West Milton     OH    US      28:18.2   28:14.5   9:07  12  50.9       10       M 0-14   
71    117 Mya Jay             F      West Milton     OH    US      28:31.6   28:15.9   9:07  33  52.2       5        F 31-40  
72    37  S. Brumbaugh        F      West Milton     OH    US      28:42.4   28:31.0   9:12  10  60.8       7        F 0-14   
73    459 J. Brumbaugh        F                                    28:42.0   28:31.5   9:12  9   62.7       8        F 0-14   
74    89  Elizabeth Hart      F      Minster         OH    US      29:00.7   28:33.8   9:13  36  52.0       6        F 31-40  
75    467 Mitchell Gooslin    M                                    28:40.4   28:34.3   9:13  21  45.3       8        M 20-30  
76    470 Mason Gooslin       M                                    28:43.3   28:37.1   9:14  14  47.8       11       M 0-14   
77    152 Lisa Meredith       F      Troy            OH    US      28:45.8   28:40.0   9:15  43  53.8       2        F 41-50  
78    251 N. Walters          M      Ludlow Falls    OH    US      28:49.1   28:41.6   9:15  12  50.1       12       M 0-14   
79    68  GRAYSON GALENTINE   M      West Milton     OH    US      28:59.7   28:53.6   9:19  18  44.8       17       M 15-19  
80    59  Kristen Dilbone     F      Troy            OH    US      29:38.9   29:21.8   9:28  41  51.8       3        F 41-50  
81    151 Lauren Meredith     F      Troy            OH    US      29:32.9   29:22.4   9:29  17  51.0       6        F 15-19  
82    115 Kiley Jacobe        F      West Milton     OH    US      29:33.2   29:22.5   9:29  16  51.8       7        F 15-19  
83    452 Mick Nealeigh       M                                    29:38.0   29:25.9   9:30  52  50.8       11       M 51-60  
84    252 Grace Warner        F      West Milton     OH    US      29:33.5   29:27.6   9:30  21  50.0       2        F 20-30  
85    112 Kasey Jackson       F      Tipp City       OH    US      29:44.7   29:31.9   9:32  21  49.9       3        F 20-30  
86    195 Hunter Prikkel      F      Tipp City       OH    US      29:44.8   29:32.0   9:32  17  50.7       8        F 15-19  
87    164 Spencer Morgan      M      Troy            OH    US      29:53.2   29:37.6   9:33  13  47.2       13       M 0-14   
88    76  Andy Grudich        M      Laura           OH    US      29:51.1   29:41.2   9:35  46  48.1       8        M 41-50  
89    213 Kendall Seevers     F      West Milton     OH    US      30:04.5   29:56.3   9:39  23  49.2       4        F 20-30  
90    22  Andy Bourne         M      Tipp City       OH    US      30:04.2   29:58.3   9:40  13  46.7       14       M 0-14   
91    149 Patricia McConnehea F      Medway          OH    US      30:08.4   29:59.1   9:40  51  55.6       1        F 51-60  
92    50  Sarah Copp          F      West Milton     OH    US      30:15.8   30:04.2   9:42  36  49.4       7        F 31-40  
93    49  K. Copp             F      West Milton     OH    US      30:15.7   30:04.7   9:42  8   61.6       9        F 0-14   
94    207 Katie Roose         F      Troy            OH    US      30:20.5   30:10.9   9:44  31  48.8       8        F 31-40  
95    137 Katie Litton        F      West Milton     OH    US      30:20.5   30:10.9   9:44  18  49.0       9        F 15-19  
96    31  Melinda Brown       F      West Milton     OH    US      30:20.2   30:11.4   9:44  54  57.1       2        F 51-60  
97    147 Andrew May          M      Hilliard        OH    US      30:45.8   30:25.0   9:49  28  42.6       9        M 20-30  
98    132 Bryce Laughman      M      Troy            OH    US      30:54.8   30:26.6   9:49  14  44.9       15       M 0-14   
99    143 Helena Marshall     F      Hilliard        OH    US      30:54.4   30:33.1   9:51  26  48.2       5        F 20-30  
100   119 Allison Jones       F      West Milton     OH    US      30:41.9   30:34.1   9:52  15  50.6       10       F 15-19  
101   174 Morgan Nemeth       F      West Milton     OH    US      30:45.9   30:38.6   9:53  16  49.7       11       F 15-19  
102   186 Savannah Pemberton  F      Englewood       OH    US      30:46.1   30:39.5   9:53  16  49.6       12       F 15-19  
103   458 Rachel Grim         F                                    30:51.0   30:43.6   9:55  17  48.7       13       F 15-19  
104   165 Mia Morphew         F      West Milton     OH    US      30:51.5   30:45.0   9:55  16  49.5       14       F 15-19  
105   133 Joey Laughman       M      Troy            OH    US      31:17.1   30:47.7   9:56  37  43.5       2        M 31-40  
106   92  Aidan Hicks         M      Piqua           OH    US      31:07.7   30:53.0   9:58  16  42.8       18       M 15-19  
107   30  Madeline Brown      F      West Milton     OH    US      31:02.4   30:55.6   9:59  17  48.4       15       F 15-19  
108   13  Haley Bloom         F      Troy            OH    US      31:10.3   30:57.6   9:59  16  49.1       16       F 15-19  
109   56  Alexis Davis        F      West Milton     OH    US      31:10.2   30:58.1   9:59  14  50.9       10       F 0-14   
110   48  Brianna Collins     F      West Milton     OH    US      31:09.4   30:59.3   10:00 15  50.0       17       F 15-19  
111   81  Madison Hacker      F      West Milton     OH    US      31:36.9   31:06.8   10:02 19  47.4       18       F 15-19  
112   480 Bob Lee             M                                    31:24.5   31:09.5   10:03 54  48.7       12       M 51-60  
113   250 Mara Walters        F      Ludlow Falls    OH    US      31:17.7   31:09.7   10:03 14  50.5       11       F 0-14   
114   453 Tristan Stanhope    M                                    31:18.1   31:14.8   10:05 13  44.8       16       M 0-14   
115   242 M. Tracy            F      West Milton     OH    US      31:17.3   31:17.3   10:06 12  52.6       12       F 0-14   
116   139 Amy Long            F      Troy            OH    US      31:24.6   31:18.9   10:06 44  49.7       4        F 41-50  
117   468 William Fischer     M                                    31:29.9   31:22.4   10:07 65  53.0       1        M 61-70  
118   478 Larry Thoele        M                                    31:43.1   31:27.7   10:09 68  54.2       2        M 61-70  
119   120 Caitlin Jones       F      West Milton     OH    US      31:37.9   31:29.4   10:09 15  49.2       19       F 15-19  
120   476 Beth Thoele         F                                    32:02.6   31:50.6   10:16 55  54.7       3        F 51-60  
121   66  Bill Fox            M      Lewis Center    OH    US      32:25.9   31:55.7   10:18 59  49.5       13       M 51-60  
122   231 Jessica Taffe       F      Richlands       NC    US      32:11.3   31:59.0   10:19 22  46.1       6        F 20-30  
123   125 Jessica Klepinger   F      Laura           OH    US      32:27.8   32:07.7   10:22 32  45.9       9        F 31-40  
124   155 Heather Miller      F      Vandalia        OH    US      32:37.2   32:07.8   10:22 40  47.1       10       F 31-40  
125   223 Megan Studebaker    F      Troy            OH    US      32:45.9   32:09.7   10:22 17  46.5       20       F 15-19  
126   487 Jessie Welker       F                                    32:46.1   32:10.1   10:23 15  48.1       21       F 15-19  
127   107 Lisa Hughes         F      Piqua           OH    US      32:59.4   32:32.0   10:30 34  45.5       11       F 31-40  
128   473 Blake Budding       M                                    32:53.6   32:39.7   10:32 39  41.6       3        M 31-40  
129   484 Travis Jones        M                                    33:01.4   32:44.2   10:34 23  39.6       10       M 20-30  
130   52  Madelyn Crowe       F      West Milton     OH    US      33:23.7   32:49.3   10:35 13  49.0       13       F 0-14   
131   109 Jamie Hylton        F      West Milton     OH    US      33:34.1   32:59.7   10:39 36  45.1       12       F 31-40  
132   99  Brittney Hilker     F      New Carlisle    OH    US      33:01.0   33:01.0   10:39 24  44.6       7        F 20-30  
133   110 Adrienne Isenbarger F      New Carlisle    OH    US      33:10.9   33:04.5   10:40 34  44.7       13       F 31-40  
134   7   Allison Beetley     F      West Milton     OH    US      33:38.9   33:20.2   10:45 16  45.6       22       F 15-19  
135   85  G. Harju            M      West Milton     OH    US      34:06.9   33:29.2   10:48 12  43.0       17       M 0-14   
136   87  O. Harju            F      West Milton     OH    US      34:13.0   33:35.2   10:50 5   62.6       14       F 0-14   
137   82  A. Harju            F      West Milton     OH    US      34:12.9   33:35.7   10:50 8   55.1       15       F 0-14   
138   88  Rebecca Harju       F      West Milton     OH    US      34:13.1   33:35.8   10:50 42  45.6       5        F 41-50  
139   83  Bryan Harju         M      West Milton     OH    US      34:13.0   33:36.0   10:50 41  41.0       9        M 41-50  
140   463 Mark Ketron         M                                    33:47.2   33:38.1   10:51 56  45.8       14       M 51-60  
141   79  Morgan Grudich      F      Laura           OH    US      33:51.5   33:41.8   10:52 13  47.7       16       F 0-14   
142   162 Rachel Morgan       F      Troy            OH    US      33:57.7   33:42.4   10:52 17  44.4       23       F 15-19  
143   150 C. Meredith         F      Troy            OH    US      33:57.1   33:52.3   10:56 8   54.7       17       F 0-14   
144   97  Evan Hicks          M      Piqua           OH    US      34:08.3   33:53.6   10:56 14  40.3       18       M 0-14   
145   10  Mindy Black         F      Troy            OH    US      34:16.9   34:05.1   11:00 50  48.4       6        F 41-50  
146   204 Courtney Robinson   F      Dayton          OH    US      34:27.6   34:10.1   11:01 23  43.1       8        F 20-30  
147   69  Evan Geus           M      Dayton          OH    US      34:27.6   34:10.2   11:01 23  37.9       11       M 20-30  
148   236 Kiley Timmers       F      Ludlow Falls    OH    US      34:30.7   34:22.7   11:05 16  44.3       24       F 15-19  
149   14  Rachel Bloom        F      Troy            OH    US      34:33.8   34:24.0   11:06 13  46.7       18       F 0-14   
150   490 Holley Speck        F                                    35:06.3   34:31.4   11:08 43  44.7       7        F 41-50  
151   168 Sarah Motz          F      Laura           OH    US      34:58.8   34:53.4   11:15 18  42.4       25       F 15-19  
152   239 Rion Tipton         M      Laura           OH    US      34:59.0   34:53.8   11:15 18  37.1       19       M 15-19  
153   122 Lauren Karch        F      Troy            OH    US      35:47.3   35:22.5   11:25 27  41.7       9        F 20-30  
154   154 Lexie Meyer         F      West Milton     OH    US      36:47.4   36:47.4   11:52 52  45.8       4        F 51-60  
155   260 Brenda West         F      Troy            OH    US      37:32.9   36:51.6   11:53 47  43.3       8        F 41-50  
156   191 Videline Peters     F      Ludlow Falls    OH    US      37:08.7   36:52.3   11:54 14  42.7       19       F 0-14   
157   23  Ellie Bowser        F      Tipp City       OH    US      37:25.7   37:11.4   12:00 17  40.2       26       F 15-19  
158   62  Katlyn Douglas      F      West Milton     OH    US      37:32.9   37:20.4   12:03 20  39.5       10       F 20-30  
159   257 D. Welbaum          F      West Milton     OH    US      37:47.4   37:27.9   12:05 12  43.9       20       F 0-14   
160   175 Stacy Neneth        F      West Milton     OH    US      37:37.1   37:29.7   12:06 45  41.8       9        F 41-50  
161   24  Valerie Braswell    F      West Milton     OH    US      37:36.1   37:36.1   12:08 47  42.5       10       F 41-50  
162   148 Ashley McCarroll    F      West Milton     OH    US      38:00.5   37:41.0   12:09 31  39.1       14       F 31-40  
163   182 Sam Orme            M      Dayton          OH    US      38:33.0   38:02.3   12:16 14  35.9       19       M 0-14   
164   483 Jenni Jeffery       F                                    38:22.2   38:06.7   12:18 57  46.8       5        F 51-60  
165   481 Joy Lee             F                                    38:22.2   38:06.8   12:18 50  43.2       11       F 41-50  
166   51  Andrew Cost         M      Miamisburg      OH    US      38:21.0   38:12.6   12:20 36  34.8       4        M 31-40  
167   93  Ainsley Hicks       F      Miamisburg      OH    US      38:21.4   38:12.8   12:20 26  38.6       11       F 20-30  
168   108 Annika Hutchinson   F      West Milton     OH    US      39:16.9   39:08.2   12:37 15  39.6       27       F 15-19  
169   32  Molly Brown         F      West Milton     OH    US      39:21.9   39:09.2   12:38 41  38.9       12       F 41-50  
170   219 Patricia Springer   F      Fletcher        OH    US      39:46.0   39:13.0   12:39 59  46.6       6        F 51-60  
171   235 Andrea Till         F      Fletcher        OH    US      39:48.5   39:13.5   12:39 36  37.9       15       F 31-40  
172   202 Katheryn Reynolds   F      West Milton     OH    US      39:29.5   39:17.0   12:40 17  38.1       28       F 15-19  
173   249 Jennifer Walters    F      Ludlow Falls    OH    US      39:59.8   39:34.5   12:46 43  39.0       13       F 41-50  
174   228 Amy Sturgill        F      Fletcher        OH    US      40:07.1   39:34.7   12:46 34  37.4       16       F 31-40  
175   210 Dale Schutte        M      Troy            OH    US      40:22.2   39:41.3   12:48 73  45.7       1        M 71-99  
176   206 Kira Rohr           F      Troy            OH    US      40:22.8   40:12.9   12:58 17  37.2       29       F 15-19  
177   136 Katie Lehman        F      Tipp City       OH    US      40:22.8   40:13.2   12:58 18  36.8       30       F 15-19  
178   140 Margo Long          F      Troy            OH    US      41:10.4   41:04.2   13:15 13  39.2       21       F 0-14   
179   86  L. Harju            F      West Milton     OH    US      41:09.5   41:06.7   13:16 11  41.0       22       F 0-14   
180   241 L. Tracy            M      West Milton     OH    US      41:14.2   41:11.6   13:17 8   41.6       20       M 0-14   
181   40  James Bull          M      Lewisburg       OH    US      41:36.8   41:16.6   13:19 44  34.1       10       M 41-50  
182   65  Amy Beth Fetters    F      Phillipsburg    OH    US      41:36.7   41:16.7   13:19 57  43.2       7        F 51-60  
183   253 L. Warner           F      West Milton     OH    US      41:31.5   41:25.6   13:22 12  39.7       23       F 0-14   
184   255 Riko Waymire        F      Laura           OH    US      41:49.6   41:40.2   13:27 17  35.9       31       F 15-19  
185   181 Jenna Orme          F      Dayton          OH    US      42:11.6   41:41.3   13:27 42  36.7       14       F 41-50  
186   180 Brian Orme          M      Dayton          OH    US      42:11.6   41:42.4   13:27 42  33.3       11       M 41-50  
187   200 Heather Ressler     F      West Milton     OH    US      41:55.5   41:45.6   13:28 17  35.8       32       F 15-19  
188   440 Matt Buehrer        M                                    42:17.1   41:51.8   13:30 52  35.7       15       M 51-60  
189   71  William Ginn        M      Troy            OH    US      42:12.1   41:53.5   13:31 59  37.7       16       M 51-60  
190   159 Samantha Moore      F      West Milton     OH    US      42:39.9   42:27.1   13:42 15  36.5       33       F 15-19  
191   131 Julie LaCombe       F      Troy            OH    US      44:32.3   44:11.0   14:15 49  36.9       15       F 41-50  
192   130 Glenn LaCombe       M      Troy            OH    US      44:33.4   44:12.1   14:16 45  32.1       12       M 41-50  
193   189 Barbara Peters      F      Ludlow Falls    OH    US      44:19.7   44:16.8   14:17 13  36.3       24       F 0-14   
194   240 Greg Tracy          M      West Milton     OH    US      45:06.4   44:19.5   14:18 44  31.7       13       M 41-50  
195   20  J. Booher           F      Laura           OH    US      44:38.4   44:24.4   14:19 12  37.0       25       F 0-14   
196   183 Brenda Oswalt       F      Arcanum         OH    US      44:59.3   44:30.6   14:21 49  36.7       16       F 41-50  
197   90  Shelby Herald       F      West Milton     OH    US      44:38.6   44:31.5   14:22 16  34.2       34       F 15-19  
198   243 Tracey Tracy        F      West Milton     OH    US      45:39.3   44:52.3   14:28 40  33.7       17       F 31-40  
199   160 Dan Morgan          M      Troy            OH    US      45:30.4   44:55.9   14:30 54  33.8       17       M 51-60  
200   163 Sharon Morgan       F      Troy            OH    US      45:31.4   45:00.1   14:31 50  36.6       17       F 41-50  
201   54  Roger Davidson      M      West Milton     OH    US      46:10.1   45:37.2   14:43 45  31.1       14       M 41-50  
202   55  Sally Davidson      F      West Milton     OH    US      46:10.7   45:37.8   14:43 53  37.4       8        F 51-60  
203   70  Joy Ginn            F      Troy            OH    US      46:38.4   46:19.3   14:57 61  40.4       1        F 61-70  
204   192 Pam Phelps          F      Tipp City       OH    US      47:23.1   46:57.1   15:09 63  40.9       2        F 61-70  
205   443 Jim Wilson          M                                    48:19.0   47:59.0   15:29 63  34.0       3        M 61-70  
206   77  Erica Grudich       F      Laura           OH    US      49:10.9   48:39.4   15:42 41  31.3       18       F 41-50  
207   134 Kim Leffew          F      Laura           OH    US      49:10.9   48:39.7   15:42 48  33.1       19       F 41-50  
208   218 Marie Speers        F      Brookville      OH    US      48:47.2   48:47.2   15:44 28  30.2       12       F 20-30  
209   224 Peter Studebaker    M      Ludlow Falls    OH    US      49:20.3   48:59.5   15:48 46  29.2       15       M 41-50  
210   225 Rose Studebaker     F      Ludlow Falls    OH    US      49:20.3   48:59.5   15:48 18  30.2       35       F 15-19  
211   187 Tammy Pemberton     F      Englewood       OH    US      49:15.2   49:01.5   15:49 46  32.3       20       F 41-50  
212   247 Kiriana Uluiviti    F      Piqua           OH    US      50:18.2   49:42.7   16:02 20  29.6       13       F 20-30  
213   84  C. Harju            F      West Milton     OH    US      50:25.8   49:47.9   16:04 10  34.8       26       F 0-14   
214   64  Tami Erisman        F      Tipp City       OH    US      50:21.6   49:53.3   16:06 46  31.7       21       F 41-50  
215   199 Noel Ranft          F      Tipp City       OH    US      50:21.6   49:53.6   16:06 53  34.2       9        F 51-60  
216   266 Lisa Wolfe          F      Tipp City       OH    US      50:21.6   49:54.0   16:06 54  34.5       10       F 51-60  
217   75  Bonnie Gregg        F      West Milton     OH    US      50:30.1   50:05.4   16:09 41  30.4       22       F 41-50  
218   121 Heather Jones       F      West Milton     OH    US      50:30.8   50:06.3   16:10 44  31.0       23       F 41-50  
219   58  Teri Dickison       F      Pleasant Hill   OH    US      50:34.1   50:11.3   16:11 52  33.6       11       F 51-60  
220   138 Andrea Lively       F      Troy            OH    US      51:16.6   50:34.9   16:19 42  30.3       24       F 41-50  
221   45  Connie Christman    F      West Milton     OH    US      51:16.4   50:53.6   16:25 45  30.8       25       F 41-50  
222   216 Anita Sink          F      Covington       OH    US      52:24.1   51:39.2   16:40 52  32.6       12       F 51-60  
223   129 Natalie Kuntz       F      Covington       OH    US      52:23.9   51:39.2   16:40 28  28.5       14       F 20-30  
224   123 Susan Kelley        F      Covington       OH    US      52:25.4   51:41.2   16:40 53  33.0       13       F 51-60  
225   226 Trisha Studebaker   F      Troy            OH    US      52:25.2   51:48.1   16:43 47  30.8       26       F 41-50  
226   205 Debbie Robinson     F      West Milton     OH    US      52:25.6   52:04.7   16:48 47  30.7       27       F 41-50  
227   21  Randy Booher        M      Laura           OH    US      53:04.5   52:46.1   17:01 47  27.3       16       M 41-50  
228   19  Chrissy Booher      F      Laura           OH    US      53:04.9   53:04.9   17:07 47  30.1       28       F 41-50  
229   217 Teddy Smith         M      West Milton     OH    US      53:57.2   53:12.9   17:10 55  28.8       18       M 51-60  
230   262 Terri Wheeler       F      Laura           OH    US      54:38.9   54:07.4   17:28 50  30.4       29       F 41-50  
231   95  Chasity Hicks       F      Piqua           OH    US      54:47.5   54:13.0   17:29 14  29.0       27       F 0-14   
232   15  Scott Bloom         M      Troy            OH    US      54:53.3   54:28.9   17:34 43  25.6       17       M 41-50  
233   12  E. Bloom            F      Troy            OH    US      54:53.0   54:29.0   17:35 6   36.8       28       F 0-14   
234   11  Cyndi Bloom         F      Troy            OH    US      54:53.2   54:29.3   17:35 42  28.1       30       F 41-50  
235   18  Lynn Bohlender      M      West Milton     OH    US      55:10.8   54:30.8   17:35 67  31.0       4        M 61-70  
236   17  Charlene Bohlender  F      West Milton     OH    US      55:18.7   54:37.8   17:37 62  34.7       3        F 61-70  
237   261 Bill Wetzel         M      Clayton         OH    US      55:19.4   54:37.8   17:37 63  29.9       5        M 61-70  
238   229 Cynthia Summers     F      Lewisburg       OH    US      54:49.6   54:49.6   17:41 56  32.2       14       F 51-60  
239   489 Jillian McDowell    F                                    55:16.1   54:50.6   17:41 15  28.2       36       F 15-19  
240   492 Natalie Childs      F                                    55:16.1   54:51.5   17:42 17  27.3       37       F 15-19  
241   485 Kloe Sharp          F                                    55:16.7   54:51.9   17:42 18  27.0       38       F 15-19  
242   482 Kayla Young         F                                    55:26.6   54:56.2   17:43 18  26.9       39       F 15-19  
243   221 Emily Stevenart     F      West Milton     OH    US      55:26.8   54:56.4   17:43 16  27.7       40       F 15-19  
244   474 Kyler Schatz        M                                    55:21.1   54:57.6   17:44 16  24.1       20       M 15-19  
245   2   Kayla Arnold        F      Gettysburg      OH    US      55:24.5   54:57.9   17:44 17  27.2       41       F 15-19  
246   465 Josh Overman        M                                    55:24.8   54:58.2   17:44 18  23.6       21       M 15-19  
247   41  Lessie Cable        F      Greenville      OH    US      55:24.7   54:58.3   17:44 17  27.2       42       F 15-19  
248   9   Megan Billing       F      West Milton     OH    US      55:23.2   55:00.2   17:45 17  27.2       43       F 15-19  
249   118 Janis Johnson       F      West Milton     OH    US      55:43.3   55:00.8   17:45 29  26.8       15       F 20-30  
250   42  Krista Carpenter    F      West Milton     OH    US      55:43.8   55:00.9   17:45 42  27.8       31       F 41-50  
251   234 Wendi Thompson      F      Ludlow Falls    OH    US      55:43.3   55:01.1   17:45 46  28.7       32       F 41-50  
252   233 C. Thompson         M      Ludlow Falls    OH    US      55:43.6   55:01.2   17:45 9   29.5       21       M 0-14   
253   38  Chloe Bryan         F      Brookville      OH    US      55:32.5   55:04.4   17:46 14  28.6       29       F 0-14   
254   456 Ralph Wagner        M                                    55:43.3   55:05.6   17:46 71  32.0       2        M 71-99  
255   232 Brittasha Thompson  F      Covington       OH    US      55:37.2   55:07.4   17:47 24  26.7       16       F 20-30  
256   215 Bethanie Shepherd   F      Troy            OH    US      55:37.2   55:08.3   17:47 27  26.7       17       F 20-30  
257   462 Luke Kinninger      M                                    56:04.9   55:25.0   17:53 36  24.0       5        M 31-40  
258   449 Denae Bartczak      F                                    55:55.9   55:39.7   17:57 43  27.7       33       F 41-50  
259   450 Christine Rupp      F                                    55:56.6   55:40.2   17:57 43  27.7       34       F 41-50  
260   3   Jennifer Artz       F      West Milton     OH    US      55:54.3   55:42.0   17:58 43  27.7       35       F 41-50  
261   44  Amber Christman     F      West Milton     OH    US      56:11.2   55:48.4   18:00 16  27.3       44       F 15-19  
262   479 Mercedes Farmer     F                                    56:11.0   55:48.5   18:00 16  27.3       45       F 15-19  
263   114 William Jackson     M      Lansdale        PA    US      56:38.5   55:55.3   18:02 47  25.7       18       M 41-50  
264   113 N. Jackson          F      Lansdale        PA    US      56:38.5   55:55.6   18:02 9   32.0       30       F 0-14   
265   5   Blake Ashley        M      Englewood       OH    US      56:54.9   56:18.9   18:10 21  23.0       12       M 20-30  
266   201 Nicole Ressler      F      West Milton     OH    US      56:54.8   56:18.9   18:10 17  26.6       46       F 15-19  
267   193 Rachel Phipps       F      Brookville      OH    US      56:49.4   56:21.6   18:11 32  26.2       18       F 31-40  
268   39  Tamara Bryan        F      Brookville      OH    US      56:49.3   56:22.5   18:11 43  27.4       36       F 41-50  
269   179 Carlene Nihizer     F      Vandalia        OH    US      56:50.2   56:23.0   18:11 62  33.6       4        F 61-70  
270   439 Tony Ashley         M                                    56:54.2   56:25.2   18:12 46  25.3       19       M 41-50  
271   454 Sharon Babcock      F                                    57:03.8   56:26.2   18:12 60  32.8       15       F 51-60  
272   438 Sandy Ashley        F                                    56:54.8   56:27.4   18:13 45  27.8       37       F 41-50  
273   486 Patricia Lavy       F                                    58:05.6   57:30.8   18:33 65  34.2       5        F 61-70  
274   94  Brennan Hicks       M      Piqua           OH    US      58:06.0   57:32.1   18:34 17  22.7       22       M 15-19  
275   104 Karina Horstman     F      Troy            OH    US      58:06.3   57:32.5   18:34 18  25.7       47       F 15-19  
276   246 Evelyn Uluiviti     F      Piqua           OH    US      58:18.5   57:42.3   18:37 16  26.4       48       F 15-19  
277   157 Sheila Milnickel    F      West Milton     OH    US      58:15.4   57:43.3   18:37 44  26.9       38       F 41-50  
278   156 M. Milnickel        F      West Milton     OH    US      58:15.6   57:43.3   18:37 12  28.5       31       F 0-14   
279   248 Ula Uluiviti        F      Piqua           OH    US      58:38.7   58:03.2   18:44 16  26.2       49       F 15-19  
280   96  Elisha Hicks        F      Piqua           OH    US      59:24.4   58:50.9   18:59 44  26.4       39       F 41-50  
281   256 Carrie Welbaum      F      West Milton     OH    US      59:19.9   58:58.4   19:01 40  25.7       19       F 31-40  
282   259 Matt Welbaum        M      West Milton     OH    US      59:37.1   59:13.6   19:06 41  23.2       20       M 41-50  
283   61  Karly Douglas       F      West Milton     OH    US      1:01:25.6 1:00:47.0 19:36 27  24.2       18       F 20-30  
284   35  Robert Brown        M      West Milton     OH    US      1:01:31.0 1:00:48.8 19:37 54  25.0       19       M 51-60  
285   177 Sara Neuhardt       F      West Milton     OH    US      1:01:32.0 1:00:49.2 19:37 24  24.2       19       F 20-30  
286   128 Keara Knepshield    F      Greenville      OH    US      1:02:11.2 1:01:38.4 19:53 14  25.5       32       F 0-14   
287   105 Shelby Horzsa       F      Arcanum         OH    US      1:02:11.2 1:01:38.6 19:53 17  24.3       50       F 15-19  
288   127 Alex Knepshield     M      Greenville      OH    US      1:02:12.1 1:01:40.6 19:54 18  21.0       23       M 15-19  
289   176 Benjamin Neuhardt   M      West Milton     OH    US      1:01:49.6 1:01:49.6 19:57 28  21.0       13       M 20-30  
290   455 Dana Babcock        M                                    1:02:43.2 1:02:04.7 20:02 60  25.7       20       M 51-60  
291   53  Sherri Dando        F      Union           OH    US      1:02:44.7 1:02:10.7 20:03 56  28.4       16       F 51-60  
292   493 Todd Belcher        M                                    1:02:56.8 1:02:56.8 20:18 44  22.4       21       M 41-50  
293   494 Ashlee Donnell      F                                    1:03:10.3 1:03:10.3 20:23 31  23.3       20       F 31-40  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Isaac Flora 445 16  1       M               19:08.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Megan Myers 171 16  17      F      Troy OH US 22:26.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Ventura    451 14  9       M                        21:12.5 
2     Tristan Persinger 188 14  15      M      West Milton OH US 22:23.8 
3     CAYDEN GALENTINE  67  14  16      M      West Milton OH US 22:24.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     William Brock 25  16  2       M      West Milton OH US 19:38.7 
2     River Spicer  444 17  3       M                        19:47.5 
3     Nick Pratt    446 15  4       M                        20:07.5 


Male 20 to 30
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jacob Gilstrap 464 21  5       M                      20:24.2 
2     Kevin Ryan     208 20  6       M      Tipp City OH US 20:30.7 
3     Cory Douglas   447 24  7       M                      20:50.8 


Male 31 to 40
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeremy Jay    116 34  31      M      West Milton OH US 24:27.3 
2     Joey Laughman 133 37  105     M      Troy OH US        30:47.7 
3     Blake Budding 473 39  128     M                        32:39.7 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Doug Rindler   469 48  19      M      Troy OH US      22:34.9 
2     Dennis Prikkel 194 48  21      M      Tipp City OH US 22:43.9 
3     Tim Hoover     102 45  27      M      Tipp City OH US 24:11.4 


Male 51 to 60
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeff McDaniel  448 56  10      M                        21:58.2 
2     Todd Hoover    103 52  18      M      West Milton OH US 22:29.3 
3     Rodney Martino 146 51  22      M      Tipp City OH US   23:14.6 


Male 61 to 70
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     William Fischer 468 65  117     M               31:22.4 
2     Larry Thoele    478 68  118     M               31:27.7 
3     Jim Wilson      443 63  205     M               47:59.0 


Male 71 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Dale Schutte 210 73  175     M      Troy OH US 39:41.3 
2     Ralph Wagner 456 71  254     M                 55:05.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     M. Meredith 153 12  36      M      Troy OH US        25:15.7 
2     Bree Nevels 178 14  40      F      West Milton OH US 26:06.1 
3     B. Hoover   101 12  53      F      Tipp City OH US   27:05.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Emily Wolfe      265 18  35      F      Tipp City OH US   24:56.0 
2     Megan Trittschuh 244 15  55      F      West Milton OH US 27:06.5 
3     Olivia Brown     33  15  62      F      West Milton OH US 27:30.7 


Female 20 to 30
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Madelyn Schnicker 501 20  66      F                        27:49.5 
2     Grace Warner      252 21  84      F      West Milton OH US 29:27.6 
3     Kasey Jackson     112 21  85      F      Tipp City OH US   29:31.9 


Female 31 to 40
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amy Martino     145 37  32      F      Tipp City OH US   24:34.8 
2     Autumn Budding  471 38  39      F                        25:52.9 
3     Michelle Truman 245 39  44      F      West Milton OH US 26:27.6 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tara Cavaness   43  45  46      F      Ludlow Falls OR US 26:39.2 
2     Lisa Meredith   152 43  77      F      Troy OH US         28:40.0 
3     Kristen Dilbone 59  41  80      F      Troy OH US         29:21.8 


Female 51 to 60
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Patricia McConnehea 149 51  91      F      Medway OH US      29:59.1 
2     Melinda Brown       31  54  96      F      West Milton OH US 30:11.4 
3     Beth Thoele         476 55  120     F                        31:50.6 


Female 61 to 70
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joy Ginn           70  61  203     F      Troy OH US        46:19.3 
2     Pam Phelps         192 63  204     F      Tipp City OH US   46:57.1 
3     Charlene Bohlender 17  62  236     F      West Milton OH US 54:37.8 

Embed Code