Results For
Wagoner Area Neighbors 5k and Bunny Color Run/Walk

Wagoner, OK 74467
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                Gender Clock   Age Division Division 
                               Time        Place             
=== =================== ====== ======= === ======== ======== 
426 Chelsea Peck        F      0:35:15 21  2        F2029    
427 J. Tyree            F      0:26:14 12  1        F0012    
428 John Burdin         M              42                    
429 David Johnson       M      0:25:11 36  1        M3039    
430 Jill Elsberry       F      0:35:53 41  2        F4049    
431 John Chandler       M      0:26:15 49  2        M4049    
432 C. Culp             M      0:43:58 11  1        M0012    
433 Dustin Fleming      M              38                    
434 A. Fleming          M              8                     
435 Dan Carrion         M      0:35:22 66  2        M6099    
436 R. Adkins           F      0:44:40 6   2        F0012    
437 Erica Goodson       F      0:51:22 30  2        F3039    
438 Angie Duncan        F      0:51:22 48  5        F4049    
439 Dee Long            F      0:53:43 42  6        F4049    
440 Rob Culie           M      0:37:54 37  2        M3039    
441 Wayne Falwell       M      0:21:12 49  1        M4049    
442 Ashley Comiford     F      0:52:18 35  3        F3039    
443 E. Lamb             M      0:52:18 8   3        M0012    
446 Shelly Cooper       F      0:51:23 51  3        F5059    
447 Sandy Grace         F      0:53:42 59  4        F5059    
448 Cristy Collier      F      0:30:02 35  1        F3039    
449 Larry Smith         M      0:53:54 51  2        M5059    
450 Melinda Culp        F      0:34:34 40  1        F4049    
451 Dean Culp           M      0:23:29 14  2        M1319    
452 Sandra Fehnel       F      0:45:21 60  2        F6099    
453 David Fehnel        M      0:39:43 61  4        M6099    
454 Andrea Thibeault    F      0:45:21 42  3        F4049    
455 Jana Ketcher        F      0:51:03 57  2        F5059    
456 Simon Blair         M      0:19:00 16  1        M1319    
457 Teresa Pointer      F      0:31:59 53  1        F5059    
459 Paula Smith         F      0:54:01 49  7        F4049    
458 Marcus Unger        M      0:36:32 72  3        M6099    
460 Austine Skupien     F      0:24:57 27  1        F2029    
465 David Murray        M      0:41:02 44  3        M4049    
466 C. Murray           M      0:50:58 12  2        M0012    
467 Jackie Murray       F      0:47:52 44  4        F4049    
468 Aiden Murray        M      0:35:14 15  3        M1319    
464 Paula Week          F      0:25:30 61  1        F6099    
463 Lanissa Wood        F      0:54:01 49  8        F4049    
462 Detlef Galbreath    M      0:23:25 53  1        M5059    
461 Pete Orban          M      0:19:11 63  1        M6099    
469 Virginia O'laughlin F      0:53:33 67  3        F6099    


Male 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     C. Culp   432 11  7                43:58 
2     C. Murray 466 12  35               50:58 
3     E. Lamb   443 8   18               52:18 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     J. Tyree  427 12  2                26:14 
2     R. Adkins 436 6   11               44:40 


Male 13-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Simon Blair  456 16  29               19:00 
2     Dean Culp    451 14  24               23:29 
3     Aiden Murray 468 15  37               35:14 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Austine Skupien 460 27  33               24:57 
2     Chelsea Peck    426 21  1                35:15 


Male 30-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     David Johnson 429 36  4                25:11 
2     Rob Culie     440 37  15               37:54 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Cristy Collier  448 35  21               30:02 
2     Erica Goodson   437 30  12               51:22 
3     Ashley Comiford 442 35  17               52:18 


Male 40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Wayne Falwell 441 49  16               21:12 
2     John Chandler 431 49  6                26:15 
3     David Murray  465 44  34               41:02 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Melinda Culp     450 40  23               34:34 
2     Jill Elsberry    430 41  5                35:53 
3     Andrea Thibeault 454 42  27               45:21 
4     Jackie Murray    467 44  36               47:52 
5     Angie Duncan     438 48  13               51:22 
6     Dee Long         439 42  14               53:43 
7     Paula Smith      459 49  31               54:01 
8     Lanissa Wood     463 49  39               54:01 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Detlef Galbreath 462 53  40               23:25 
2     Larry Smith      449 51  22               53:54 


Female 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Teresa Pointer 457 53  30               31:59 
2     Jana Ketcher   455 57  28               51:03 
3     Shelly Cooper  446 51  19               51:23 
4     Sandy Grace    447 59  20               53:42 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Pete Orban   461 63  41               19:11 
2     Dan Carrion  435 66  10               35:22 
3     Marcus Unger 458 72  32               36:32 
4     David Fehnel 453 61  26               39:43 


Female 60 & Over
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Paula Week          464 61  38               25:30 
2     Sandra Fehnel       452 60  25               45:21 
3     Virginia O'laughlin 469 67  42               53:33 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.