Run the Vineyards - Sips, Tricks or Sweets 5K

Sat October 31, 2020 Bangor, PA US 18013 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     8643 Jerry Steward              M                                     22:42.74   22:42.74   7:19  46  63.0       
2     8499 Steven Blasi               M      Easton           PA    US      23:35.21   23:35.21   7:36  42  58.9       
3     8537 Jake Flory                 M      East Stroudsburg PA    US      24:31.19   24:31.19   7:54  26  53.0       
4     8531 Savannah Drake             F      Fleetwood        PA    US      25:48.38   25:48.38   8:18  33  57.4       
5     8555 Logan Hansman              F      Drums            PA    US      26:11.94   26:11.94   8:26  30  56.4       
6     8641 Alex Spitale               M      Old Bridge       NJ    US      26:24.56   26:24.56   8:30  30  49.3       
7     8525 Sara Dickey                F      Wind Gap         PA    US      26:49.76   26:49.76   8:38  45  58.6       
8     8486 Lara Arndt                 F      East Stroudsburg PA    US      27:14.21   27:14.21   8:46  34  54.5       
9     8628 Scott Schmutz              M      Bangor           PA    US      27:15.33   27:15.33   8:46  45  52.2       
10    6966 Chris Curran               M      Bethlehem        PA    US      27:25.09   27:25.09   8:50  45  51.9       
11    8482 Bethanie Abma              F      Metuchen         NJ    US      28:28.86   28:28.86   9:10  38  52.7       
12    8583 Angela Lucik               F      Monroeville      NJ    US      28:47.28   28:47.28   9:16  29  51.3       
13    8493 Allison Bauer              F      Monroeville      NJ    US      29:08.42   29:08.42   9:23  34  50.9       
14    8657 Kyle Weber                 M      Fleetwood        PA    US      29:16.13   29:16.13   9:25  34  45.1       
15    8631 Gabrielle Seaman           F      Macungie         PA    US      29:43.67   29:43.67   9:34  28  49.7       
16    8526 Monica Dietz               F      West Chester     PA    US      30:01.60   30:01.60   9:40  44  51.9       
17    8667 Heather Horvath            F      Emmaus           PA    US      30:04.86   30:04.86   9:41  42  51.0       
18    8665 Mark Saginario             M      Bath             PA    US      30:13.60   30:13.60   9:44  40  45.4       
19    8613 Caitlin Reider             F      Mount Bethel     PA    US      30:15.52   30:15.52   9:44  29  48.8       
20    8592 Jamie Miller               F      Pen Argyl        PA    US      30:37.07   30:37.07   9:51  39  49.3       
21    8620 Cassy Rupert               F      Shickshinny      PA    US      30:41.42   30:41.42   9:53  22  48.1       
22    8593 Kelsey Miller              F      Laurys Station   PA    US      30:54.52   30:54.52   9:57  26  47.8       
23    8599 Sandra Orrson              F      Shavertown       PA    US      31:18.04   31:18.04   10:04 55  55.8       
24    8552 William Granche            M      Ridgway          PA    US      31:27.52   31:27.52   10:08 68  54.4       
25    8559 Jamie Harris               F      Wilmington       DE    US      31:42.79   31:42.79   10:12 34  46.8       
26    8646 Beth Tenewitz              F      Bethlehem        PA    US      31:43.76   31:43.76   10:13 38  47.3       
27    8553 Michael Griffiths          M      Saylorsburg      PA    US      32:36.37   32:36.37   10:30 45  43.6       
28    8623 Cassandra Sachar           F      Bloomsburg       PA    US      32:50.01   32:50.01   10:34 41  46.4       
29    8547 Kat Getz                   F      Macungie         PA    US      32:50.18   32:50.18   10:34 39  45.9       
30    8527 John Dobol                 M      Bridgewater      NJ    US      32:57.91   32:57.91   10:37 70  53.0       
31    8614 M. Rivera                  F      Wind Gap         PA    US      33:13.34   33:13.34   10:42 11  50.9       
32    8597 Ashley Murphy              F      Drums            PA    US      33:41.41   33:41.41   10:51 30  43.8       
33    8506 Katie Burzynski            F      Wind Gap         PA    US      33:48.79   33:48.79   10:53 36  44.1       
34    8662 Kathy Wienckowski          F      Limerick         PA    US      33:50.83   33:50.83   10:54 52  49.9       
35    8517 Brian Davis                M      Wyoming          PA    US      33:52.91   33:52.91   10:54 45  42.0       
36    8518 Leigh Ann Davis            F      Wyoming          PA    US      33:53.06   33:53.06   10:54 47  47.2       
37    8568 Carole Kirkham             F      Easton           PA    US      33:58.07   33:58.07   10:56 57  52.6       
38    8558 Teisha Hardy               F      Bangor           PA    US      34:16.27   34:16.27   11:02 36  43.5       
39    8569 Darin Kitashima            M      New Tripoli      PA    US      34:20.24   34:20.24   11:03 33  38.2       
40    8564 Deanna Ingeno              F      Allentown        PA    US      34:24.87   34:24.87   11:05 28  42.9       
41    8577 Julie LaBella              F      Easton           PA    US      34:32.29   34:32.29   11:07 41  44.2       
42    8567 Ashleigh King              F      Allentown        PA    US      34:35.48   34:35.48   11:08 36  43.1       
43    8512 Josh Chambers              M      Kutztown         PA    US      34:54.62   34:54.62   11:14 41  39.5       
44    8516 Miranda Darden             F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      35:02.20   35:02.20   11:17 23  42.1       
45    8632 Mike Serensits             M      Philadelphia     PA    US      35:06.70   35:06.70   11:18 30  37.1       
46    8661 Patti White                F      Nazareth         PA    US      35:23.91   35:23.91   11:24 52  47.7       
47    8513 Karen Clark                F      Easton           PA    US      35:25.00   35:25.00   11:24 55  49.3       
48    8549 Becky Ginther              F      Phoenixville                   35:30.30   35:30.30   11:26 30  41.6       
49    8560 Allison Harteveld          F      Bath             PA    US      35:39.50   35:39.50   11:29 40  42.5       
50    8629 Christine Schwab           F      Wind Gap         PA    US      35:44.02   35:44.02   11:30 58  50.7       
51    8598 Kaitlyn Noonan             F      Philadelphia     PA    US      35:44.41   35:44.41   11:30 27  41.3       
52    8532 Olga Dunigan               F      Stroudsburg      PA    US      35:50.68   35:50.68   11:32 57  49.9       
53    8572 Macaire Kolchin            F      Cranford         NJ    US      35:53.74   35:53.74   11:33 26  41.1       
54    8483 Rebecca Ailey              F      North Brunswick  NJ    US      36:27.34   36:27.34   11:44 28  40.5       
55    8536 Carol Falteich             F      Bethlehem        PA    US      36:36.86   36:36.86   11:47 54  47.2       
56    8519 Katie Delaney              F      Nazareth         PA    US      36:44.34   36:44.34   11:50 26  40.2       
57    8578 Philip LaBella             M      Easton           PA    US      36:51.19   36:51.19   11:52 41  37.4       
58    8672 Lissa Sakata               F                                     36:51.87   36:51.87   11:52 38  40.7       
59    8630 Natalie  Scibetta          F      Easton           PA    US      36:53.50   36:53.50   11:52 43  41.9       
60    8601 Vera Oulianova             F      Staten Island    NY    US      36:58.69   36:58.69   11:54 31  39.9       
61    8654 Tim Vrabel                 M      San Carlos       CA    US      37:47.74   37:47.74   12:10 38  35.8       
62    8540 Alison Fowler              F      Bethlehem        PA    US      38:01.78   38:01.78   12:14 34  39.0       
63    8515 Amanda Cox                 F      Monroeville      NJ    US      38:15.78   38:15.78   12:19 31  38.6       
64    8653 John Vrabel                M      Stroudsburg      PA    US      38:16.08   38:16.08   12:19 65  43.5       
65    8622 Michaelene Ryan            F      Zionsville       PA    US      38:18.07   38:18.07   12:20 56  46.2       
66    8640 Ryan Snyder                M      Northampton      PA    US      38:20.50   38:20.50   12:20 24  33.9       
67    8505 Jeff Burd                  M      Allentown        PA    US      38:25.18   38:25.18   12:22 43  36.4       
68    8575 Stefanie Krasnopera        F      Wind Gap         PA    US      38:27.65   38:27.65   12:23 36  38.7       
69    8627 Dana Schmutz               F      Bangor           PA    US      38:30.19   38:30.19   12:24 46  41.2       
70    8514 Anne Constant              F      Bethlehem        PA    US      38:31.11   38:31.11   12:24 53  44.4       
71    8638 Jamie Snyder               F      Allentown        PA    US      38:35.78   38:35.78   12:25 34  38.4       
72    8490 Erin Baehr                 F      East Stroudsburg PA    US      38:36.95   38:36.95   12:26 52  43.7       
73    8647 Karen Testa                F      Hackettstown     NJ    US      38:54.20   38:54.20   12:31 48  41.6       
74    8579 Marinus Lalumia            M      Clifton          NJ    US      38:54.94   38:54.94   12:32 78  51.0       
75    8571 Kimberly Knecht            F      Easton           PA    US      39:21.78   39:21.78   12:40 39  38.3       
76    8528 Liza Donaldson             F      Riegelsville     PA    US      39:30.06   39:30.06   12:43 45  39.8       
77    8487 Jacob Arnold               M      Factoryville     PA    US      39:34.75   39:34.75   12:44 21  32.8       
78    8488 Jess Arnold                F      Meshoppen        PA    US      39:35.79   39:35.79   12:45 27  37.3       
79    8617 Vicki Ruggiero             F      Bangor           PA    US      39:44.56   39:44.56   12:48 56  44.5       
80    8604 Virginia Pauls             F      Old Bridge       NJ    US      39:55.49   39:55.49   12:51 31  37.0       
81    8502 Heidi Boudargham           F      Nazareth         PA    US      40:21.14   40:21.14   12:59 33  36.7       
82    8580 Jennifer Lennon            F      Saylorsburg      PA    US      40:21.71   40:21.71   12:59 33  36.7       
83    8529 Kristin Dormuth            F      Devon            PA    US      40:30.94   40:30.94   13:02 35  36.7       
84    8615 Adrienne Rodgers           F      Bethlehem        PA    US      40:50.49   40:50.49   13:09 47  39.2       
85    8624 Simon Sachar               M      Bloomsburg       PA    US      41:02.05   41:02.05   13:12 46  34.9       
86    8668 Susan Stull                F      Hellertown       PA    US      41:23.61   41:23.61   13:19 55  42.2       
87    8611 Amy Recker                 F      Schnecksville    PA    US      41:35.74   41:35.74   13:23 30  35.5       
88    8655 William Waldron            M      Whitehall        PA    US      41:37.81   41:37.81   13:24 54  36.6       
89    8497 Jonathan Blackwell-Rodgers M      Lehighton        PA    US      41:42.49   41:42.49   13:25 36  32.0       
90    8589 Kathleen McAllister        F      Mount Bethel     PA    US      41:42.93   41:42.93   13:26 28  35.4       
91    8650 Tracy Topolin              F      New Hope         PA    US      41:54.17   41:54.17   13:29 33  35.3       
92    8626 Cathy Schaefer             F      Stockertown      PA    US      42:04.85   42:04.85   13:33 48  38.4       
93    8562 Jennifer Horvath           F      Drums            PA    US      42:08.13   42:08.13   13:34 31  35.0       
94    8659 Dana Welker                F      Nazareth         PA    US      42:16.43   42:16.43   13:36 50  39.1       
95    8485 Shae Appleman              F      Nazareth         PA    US      42:21.56   42:21.56   13:38 51  39.4       
96    8660 Taylor Werner              F      Northampton      PA    US      42:37.33   42:37.33   13:43 22  34.6       
97    8546 Michelle Gehris            F      Bethlehem        PA    US      42:38.09   42:38.09   13:43 35  34.9       
98    8566 Marleah Kares              F      Bath             PA    US      43:24.25   43:24.25   13:58 37  34.5       
99    8607 Mary Pollard               F      Allentown        PA    US      43:28.82   43:28.82   14:00 31  34.0       
100   8671 T. Curran                  M                                     43:32.71   43:32.71   14:01 7   42.0       
101   8507 Kristin Cahayla-Hoffman    F      Macungie         PA    US      43:34.79   43:34.79   14:02 40  34.8       
102   8481 Joe Abate                  M      South Plainfield NJ    US      43:53.50   43:53.50   14:08 53  34.4       
103   8664 Allison Young              F      Nazareth         PA    US      44:03.49   44:03.49   14:11 34  33.7       
104   8651 Jessica Unangst            F      Belvidere        NJ    US      44:31.79   44:31.79   14:20 24  33.2       
105   8619 Barb Rupert                F      Shickshinny      PA    US      44:34.43   44:34.43   14:21 61  42.1       
106   8573 Kasey Kosciuk              F      Lake Ariel       PA    US      44:41.72   44:41.72   14:23 22  33.0       
107   8656 Amanda Wargo               F      Lake Ariel       PA    US      44:43.66   44:43.66   14:24 31  33.0       
108   8509 Tavia Cardell              F      New Ringgold     PA    US      44:56.87   44:56.87   14:28 31  32.9       
109   8658 Sean Weber                 M      Bartonsville     PA    US      44:57.26   44:57.26   14:28 36  29.7       
110   8520 Sydney DePano              F      Easton           PA    US      44:57.80   44:57.80   14:28 23  32.8       
111   8606 Jill Petrushka             F      Bangor           PA    US      45:12.89   45:12.89   14:33 50  36.5       
112   8673 Anthony Darr               M                                     45:28.94   45:28.94   14:38 35  29.2       
113   8484 Trudy Appis                F      Hackettstown     NJ    US      45:29.63   45:29.63   14:39 51  36.7       
114   8602 Beth Ozimek                F      Whitehall        PA    US      45:41.47   45:41.47   14:42 43  33.9       
115   8492 Laura Bartos               F      Allentown        PA    US      45:44.77   45:44.77   14:43 28  32.3       
116   8494 Shannon Bean               F      Zionsville       PA    US      45:45.61   45:45.61   14:44 25  32.3       
117   8543 Tammy Garde                F      East Stroudsburg PA    US      45:47.41   45:47.41   14:44 53  37.3       
118   8541 Emily Garde                F      East Stroudsburg PA    US      45:48.02   45:48.02   14:45 24  32.2       
119   8594 Deb Montgomery             F      Liberty Corner   NJ    US      45:57.50   45:57.50   14:48 46  34.5       
120   8495 Jennifer Bentley           F      Nazareth         PA    US      46:11.65   46:11.65   14:52 46  34.3       
121   8635 Jamie Smith                F      Slatington       PA    US      47:06.43   47:06.43   15:10 42  32.6       
122   8669 Ruth Garr                  F      Bangor           PA    US      47:12.08   47:12.08   15:12 59  38.8       
123   8576 Katie Kupec-Buckno         F      Nazareth         PA    US      47:14.69   47:14.69   15:12 40  32.1       
124   8582 Eilidh Lipp                F      Hellertown       PA    US      47:15.26   47:15.26   15:13 36  31.5       
125   8608 Maryanne Pribulka          F      New Tripoli      PA    US      47:17.68   47:17.68   15:13 55  36.9       
126   8551 Karen Granche              F      Ridgway          PA    US      47:30.44   47:30.44   15:17 68  43.2       
127   8550 Dawn Granche               F      Lehighton        PA    US      47:31.10   47:31.10   15:18 43  32.5       
128   8591 Sara Midwood               F      Downingtown      PA    US      47:34.09   47:34.09   15:19 42  32.3       
129   8666 Karen Diane Groller        F      Bath             PA    US      47:34.56   47:34.56   15:19 40  31.9       
130   8625 Stephanie Sanders          F      Perkasie         PA    US      47:58.91   47:58.91   15:27 44  32.5       
131   8621 Jennifer Rupert            F      Fleetwood        PA    US      47:59.74   47:59.74   15:27 30  30.8       
132   8521 Mary DeSantis              F      Blandon          PA    US      48:01.73   48:01.73   15:28 35  31.0       
133   8605 Kristie Perham             F      Allentown        PA    US      48:16.07   48:16.07   15:32 28  30.6       
134   8644 Linda Stofko               F      Bangor           PA    US      48:56.07   48:56.07   15:45 59  37.4       
135   8588 Amy Marzigliano            F      Bangor           PA    US      48:56.37   48:56.37   15:45 42  31.4       
136   8670 Rebecca Handelong          F      Bangor           PA    US      50:05.39   50:05.39   16:07 38  30.0       
137   8585 Chlorissa Manescu          F      Slatington       PA    US      50:06.93   50:06.93   16:08 32  29.5       
138   8586 Tiffany Manescu            F      Slatington       PA    US      50:18.51   50:18.51   16:12 31  29.4       
139   8616 Joseph Rodgers             M      Bethlehem        PA    US      50:27.38   50:27.38   16:14 65  33.0       
140   8652 Carol Vegerano             F      Bethlehem        PA    US      50:29.05   50:29.05   16:15 49  32.4       
141   8600 Blas Ortiz                 M      Bethlehem        PA    US      50:29.48   50:29.48   16:15 47  28.6       
142   8542 Lindsay Garde              F      East Stroudsburg PA    US      51:00.94   51:00.94   16:25 28  28.9       
143   8510 Jill Chamberlain           F      Palmerton        PA    US      51:12.28   51:12.28   16:29 53  33.4       
144   8565 Patty Jones                F      Palmerton        PA    US      51:19.67   51:19.67   16:31 55  34.0       
145   8496 Hannah Bickel              F      Jersey Shore     PA    US      51:37.09   51:37.09   16:37 27  28.6       
146   8524 Natausha Dickey            F      Jersey Shore     PA    US      51:37.37   51:37.37   16:37 22  28.6       
147   8570 Colleen Klepeis            F      Allentown        PA    US      53:21.95   53:21.95   17:11 35  27.9       
148   8544 Ellen Garzon               F      Oxford           NJ    US      53:39.60   53:39.60   17:16 46  29.5       
149   8581 Carinne Linna              F      Bethlehem        PA    US      53:43.85   53:43.85   17:18 41  28.4       
150   8545 Samantha Gatto             F      Saylorsburg      PA    US      54:42.49   54:42.49   17:37 40  27.7       
151   8503 Jennifer Boyer             F      Douglassville    PA    US      55:00.65   55:00.65   17:42 41  27.7       
152   8504 Elizabeth Budich           F      Norristown       PA    US      55:01.04   55:01.04   17:43 36  27.1       
153   8636 Kathy Smith                F      Bangor           PA    US      55:25.49   55:25.49   17:50 51  30.1       
154   8587 Audrey Martin              F      Morristown       NJ    US      55:26.03   55:26.03   17:51 51  30.1       
155   8584 Debra Lucik                F      Monroeville      NJ    US      56:50.42   56:50.42   18:18 60  32.6       
156   8533 Mercedes Duran             F      Phoenixville     PA    US      57:53.81   57:53.81   18:38 30  25.5       
157   8522 Shawn Dethlefsen           F      Easton           PA    US      57:56.32   57:56.32   18:39 53  29.5       
158   8563 Kayla Howlett              F      Medina           PA    US      58:13.80   58:13.80   18:45 25  25.4       
159   8637 Lin Snell                  F      Quakertown       PA    US      58:15.46   58:15.46   18:45 43  26.5       
160   8590 Janeen Michas              F      Whitehall        PA    US      58:15.57   58:15.57   18:45 34  25.5       
161   8595 Kathy Moore                F      Slatington       PA    US      59:07.03   59:07.03   19:02 55  29.5       
162   8603 Jessica Palazzolo          F      Dingmans Ferry   PA    US      1:08:20.00 1:08:20.00 22:00 30  21.6       
163   8610 Samantha Radcliffe         F      Bethlehem        PA    US      1:08:21.27 1:08:21.27 22:00 31  21.6       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.