Run the Vineyards - Sips, Tricks or Sweets 5K

Sat October 31, 2020 Bangor, PA US 18013 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Sex Age Age Grade City             State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division  
                                                                                                           Place              
===== ==== ========================== === === ========= ================ ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ========= 
1     7291 Steven Blasi               M   43  58.3      Easton           PA    24:00.99   24:00.85   7:44  1        M overall 
2     7535 Jacqueline King            F   32  57.2      Easton           PA    26:00.20   25:49.60   8:19  2        F overall 
3     7503 Jennifer Wagner            F   46  61.1      Germansvile      PA    25:55.50   25:55.50   8:21  1        F overall 
4     7636 Chris Cullan Tolino        M   46  55.2                             25:56.75   25:56.01   8:21  2        M overall 
5     7385 Sara Dickey                F   46  59.3      Wind Gap         PA    26:44.40   26:43.69   8:36  3        F overall 
6     7617 Jerry Steward              M   47  51.2                             28:10.92   28:10.92   9:04  3        M overall 
7     7490 Hillary Hartzell           F   35  52.6      Danielsville     PA    28:17.44   28:16.73   9:06  1        F3039     
8     7450 Janine Goodwin             F   26  52.0      Bethlehem        PA    28:33.98   28:25.38   9:09  1        F2029     
9     7394 Amy Doyle                  F   45  54.3      Long Valley      NJ    29:08.72   28:56.09   9:19  1        F4049     
10    7598 Erin Sherman               F   30  47.2      Bethlehem        PA    31:22.49   31:17.36   10:04 2        F3039     
11    7563 Sandra Orrson              F   56  56.2      Shavertown       PA    31:28.15   31:26.26   10:07 1        F5059     
12    7621 Beth Tenewitz              F   39  47.7      Bethlehem        PA    31:37.89   31:36.20   10:10 3        F3039     
13    7261 Jeff Alicea                M   53  47.5      Bethlehem        PA    31:57.70   31:47.09   10:14 1        M5059     
14    7258 Rebecca Ailey              F   29  45.7      Kendall Park     NJ    32:21.66   32:20.78   10:25 2        F2029     
15    7473 William Granche            M   69  53.4      Ridgway          PA    32:23.68   32:23.68   10:26 1        M6069     
16    7499 Jackie Hollan              F   59  56.4      Laurys Station   PA    32:30.18   32:29.49   10:27 2        F5059     
17    7587 Mark Saginario             M   41  42.5      Bath             PA    32:41.68   32:30.49   10:28 1        M4049     
18    7347 Karen Clark                F   56  53.2      Easton           PA    33:14.95   33:14.00   10:42 3        F5059     
19    7600 Cherie Shortway            F   58  53.1      Sussex           NJ    34:14.38   34:03.39   10:58 4        F5059     
20    7390 John Dobol                 M   71  51.2      Bridgewater      NJ    34:33.39   34:32.25   11:07 1        M7079     
21    7559 Lindsay Mutschler          F   35  42.8      Chadds Ford      PA    34:47.78   34:44.88   11:11 4        F3039     
22    7537 Darin Kitashima            M   34  37.4      Emmaus           PA    35:22.89   35:17.53   11:22 1        M3039     
23    7620 Sarah Talianek             F   29  41.5      Nazareth         PA    35:41.92   35:37.00   11:28 3        F2029     
24    7608 Michael Smith              M   37  37.5      Saylorsburg      PA    35:53.66   35:45.22   11:30 2        M3039     
25    7303 Amanda Dietz               F   30  41.2      Summit Hill      PA    35:55.88   35:51.20   11:32 5        F3039     
26    7365 Alexandra Cross            F   27  41.0      Bangor           PA    36:15.67   36:02.01   11:36 4        F2029     
27    7592 Stefanie Schoeneberger     F   41  42.3      Bath             PA    36:10.27   36:04.72   11:37 2        F4049     
28    7474 Michael Griffiths          M   46  39.1      Saylorsburg      PA    36:38.66   36:35.09   11:47 2        M4049     
29    7597 Douglas Sherman            M   32  35.7      Bethlehem        PA    37:21.60   36:40.17   11:48 3        M3039     
30    7541 Rebecca Kosar              F   22  40.2      Laurys Station   PA    36:45.35   36:44.47   11:50 5        F2029     
31    7624 Tamara Tomalesky           F   46  42.6      Parkesburg       PA    37:15.55   37:09.84   11:58 3        F4049     
32    7561 Kristin Neel               F   29  39.5      Orefield         PA    37:26.31   37:24.75   12:03 6        F2029     
33    7252 Bethany Adams              F   32  39.5      Schnecksville    PA    37:26.68   37:24.79   12:03 6        F3039     
34    7570 Melody Paulishak           F   43  40.8      Hummelstown      PA    37:58.70   37:53.34   12:12 4        F4049     
35    7567 Sarah Park                 F   35  39.1      Chadds Ford      PA    38:02.66   38:00.31   12:14 7        F3039     
36    7551 Amanda Mead                F   29  38.6      Catasauqua       PA    38:22.16   38:14.58   12:19 7        F2029     
37    7631 William Waldron            M   55  39.7      Whitehall        PA    38:54.90   38:36.45   12:26 2        M5059     
38    7580 Amy Recker                 F   31  38.2      Schnecksville    PA    38:54.66   38:37.94   12:26 8        F3039     
39    7593 Natalie Scibetta           F   44  40.1      Easton           PA    38:59.90   38:51.13   12:30 5        F4049     
40    7546 Amanda Mack                F   32  37.8      Macungie         PA    39:13.33   39:09.02   12:36 9        F3039     
41    7596 Meghan Shankweiler         F   36  38.0      Macungie         PA    39:13.65   39:09.91   12:36 10       F3039     
42    7630 Ryan Waldron               M   27  33.1      Freemansburg     PA    39:32.38   39:13.82   12:38 1        M2029     
43    7279 Jonathan Blackwell-Rodgers M   37  34.1      Lehighton        PA    39:23.65   39:19.74   12:40 4        M3039     
44    7569 Dawn Pascale               F   40  38.6      Califon          NJ    39:32.56   39:19.90   12:40 6        F4049     
45    7491 Stephanie Hemak            F   42  39.0      Bath             PA    39:27.10   39:20.74   12:40 7        F4049     
46    7626 Jessica Unangst            F   25  37.1      Belvidere        NJ    39:48.82   39:48.82   12:49 8        F2029     
47    7292 Haley Evans                F   28  37.0      Bangor           PA    39:59.10   39:52.75   12:50 9        F2029     
48    7522 Jamie Keenhold             F   33  37.1      Nazareth         PA    40:00.89   39:55.56   12:51 11       F3039     
49    7340 Lori Ciculya               F   44  38.5      Hampton          NJ    40:38.64   40:25.78   13:01 8        F4049     
50    7560 Gabrielle Nagy             F   25  36.3      Butler           NJ    40:50.26   40:41.57   13:06 10       F2029     
51    7476 Shannon Grigus             F   45  38.6      Bangor           PA    40:48.24   40:44.88   13:07 9        F4049     
52    7604 Eric Simons                M   44  34.6      Nazareth         PA    40:53.39   40:48.06   13:08 3        M4049     
53    7320 Jason Byrne                M   33  32.1      Ephrata          PA    41:03.14   40:53.96   13:10 5        M3039     
54    7500 Chelsea Holmes             F   26  35.9      Macungie         PA    41:17.46   41:07.86   13:14 11       F2029     
55    7586 Michaelene Ryan            F   57  43.2      Zionsville       PA    41:32.88   41:23.94   13:20 5        F5059     
56    7362 L. Cosenza                 F   8   44.8      Bangor           PA    41:29.22   41:29.22   13:21 1        F0114     
57    7433 Ana Gomez                  F   32  35.6      Mount Bethel     PA    41:29.26   41:29.26   13:21 12       F3039     
58    7623 T. Tolino Curran           M   8   41.4      Bethlehem        PA    41:29.53   41:29.53   13:21 1        M0114     
59    7583 Alexandra Rooney           F   30  34.9      Westville        NJ    42:32.98   42:21.77   13:38 13       F3039     
60    7614 Sarah Stamets              F   24  33.8      Flemington       NJ    43:57.50   43:43.06   14:04 12       F2029     
61    7461 Daniel Granche             M   41  31.3      Lehighton        PA    44:14.36   44:06.56   14:12 4        M4049     
62    7557 Ashley Moyer               F   33  33.4      Northampton      PA    44:22.85   44:15.47   14:15 14       F3039     
63    7455 Joy Gould                  F   52  38.0      Thorofare        NJ    44:42.70   44:28.44   14:19 6        F5059     
64    7628 Elba Velardez              F   59  40.9      Kunkletown       PA    44:52.55   44:49.80   14:26 7        F5059     
65    7562 Samantha Olex              F   26  32.8      Plymouth         PA    45:01.17   44:57.48   14:28 13       F2029     
66    7622 A. Tolino Curran           M   6   43.6      Bethlehem        PA    45:09.82   45:09.28   14:32 2        M0114     
67    7360 A. Cosenza                 F   7   42.7      Bangor           PA    45:10.73   45:10.73   14:32 2        F0114     
68    7576 Maryanne Pribulka          F   56  38.8      New Tripoli      PA    45:42.85   45:34.17   14:40 8        F5059     
69    7268 Wynter Balcerski           F   38  32.5      Bridgewater      NJ    46:22.35   46:12.16   14:52 15       F3039     
70    7294 Valerie Bolletino          F   30  31.9      Haddonfield      NJ    46:28.52   46:16.10   14:54 16       F3039     
71    7462 Dawn Granche               F   44  33.5      Lehighton        PA    46:40.79   46:34.08   14:59 10       F4049     
72    7469 Kim Granche                F   69  44.7      Ridgway          PA    46:41.92   46:34.93   15:00 1        F6069     
73    7429 Lou Geiser                 M   43  30.0      Lansdowne        PA    56:17.95   46:42.09   15:02 5        M4049     
74    7376 Nina DeRosa                F   45  33.4      Bridgewater      NJ    47:10.68   47:00.47   15:08 11       F4049     
75    7371 Anna Dec                   F   39  32.1      Sayreville       NJ    47:10.70   47:00.98   15:08 17       F3039     
76    7453 John Gorst                 M   55  32.2      Newton           NJ    47:47.76   47:33.10   15:18 3        M5059     
77    7508 Lauren Jessop              F   62  40.0      Easton           PA    47:48.16   47:33.56   15:18 2        F6069     
78    7454 Sara Gorst                 F   55  36.7      Newton           NJ    47:48.95   47:35.28   15:19 9        F5059     
79    7625 Asilynn Torchio            F   40  31.5      Effort           PA    48:21.23   48:05.77   15:29 12       F4049     
80    7635 Dana McGinniss             F   38  31.2      Effort           PA    48:21.59   48:05.91   15:29 18       F3039     
81    7619 Julia Stuck                F   42  30.4      Blakeslee        PA    50:31.97   50:24.99   16:14 13       F4049     
82    7582 Jenn Riordan               F   41  30.2      Pocono Lake      PA    50:31.74   50:25.40   16:14 14       F4049     
83    7404 Brenda Early               F   51  32.8      Macungie         PA    51:03.68   50:55.07   16:23 10       F5059     
84    7554 Kathy Moore                F   56  34.0      Slatington       PA    52:11.82   52:00.41   16:44 11       F5059     
85    7263 Trudy Appis                F   52  32.2      Hackettstown     NJ    52:30.31   52:24.59   16:52 12       F5059     
86    7589 SALLY SANTI                F   52  31.5      Nazareth         PA    53:52.75   53:39.08   17:16 13       F5059     
87    7539 Cheryll Kosar              F   58  33.7      Laurys Station   PA    53:58.96   53:46.53   17:19 14       F5059     
88    7612 Sonya Spotts               F   34  27.5      Bally            PA    54:04.22   53:53.82   17:21 19       F3039     
89    7513 Zachary Joy                M   23  23.2      Parsippany       NJ    56:02.80   55:58.29   18:01 2        M2029     
90    7568 Arianna Parks              F   21  26.4      Bedminster       NJ    56:02.33   55:58.60   18:01 14       F2029     
91    7549 Anonymous Participant      F   38  26.8                             56:00.10   55:59.41   18:01 20       F3039     
92    7280 Cheryl Blasi               F   38  26.8      Scranton         PA    56:00.78   56:00.78   18:02 21       F3039     
93    7564 Beth Ozimek                F   44  27.4      Whitehall        PA    57:14.95   56:55.98   18:19 15       F4049     
94    7420 Kelly Fallenstein          F   39  26.1      Northampton      PA    58:00.50   57:44.01   18:35 22       F3039     
95    7543 Thomas Kyle                M   29  22.1      Saylorsburg      PA    58:54.21   58:45.63   18:55 3        M2029     
96    7618 Amanda Strohl              F   26  25.1      Saylorsburg      PA    58:53.61   58:46.43   18:55 15       F2029     
97    7547 Amy Malseed                F   41  25.8      Northampton      PA    59:17.33   59:00.43   19:00 16       F4049     
98    7594 Christina Scott            F   38  25.4      Northampton      PA    59:16.72   59:01.82   19:00 23       F3039     
99    7421 Tammy Fatzinger            F   48  27.1      Quakake          PA    59:59.97   59:42.02   19:13 17       F4049     
100   7565 Nancy Paisley              F   47  26.8      Tamaqua          PA    1:00:00.98 59:43.80   19:14 18       F4049     
101   7599 Clayton Sherry             M   48  24.3      Tamaqua          PA    1:00:01.32 59:44.12   19:14 6        M4049     
102   7634 Sean Weber                 M   37  21.8      Bartonsville     PA    1:01:34.74 1:01:32.56 19:49 6        M3039     
103   7264 Lara Arndt                 F   35  24.1      East Stroudsburg PA    1:01:36.49 1:01:34.00 19:49 24       F3039     
104   7422 Hayley Frome               F   34  24.0      Easton           PA    1:01:50.19 1:01:47.50 19:53 25       F3039     


Male overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Steven Blasi        7291 43  1       Easton PA US 24:00.99 
2     Chris Cullan Tolino 7636 46  4                    25:56.75 
3     Jerry Steward       7617 47  6         US         28:10.92 


Female overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Wagner 7503 46  3       Germansvile PA US 25:55.5 
2     Jacqueline King 7535 32  2       Easton PA US      26:00.2 
3     Sara Dickey     7385 46  5       Wind Gap PA US    26:44.4 


Female 1 - 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     L. Cosenza 7362 8   56      Bangor PA US 41:29.22 
2     A. Cosenza 7360 7   67      Bangor PA US 45:10.73 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Janine Goodwin 7450 26  8       Bethlehem PA US    28:33.98 
2     Rebecca Ailey  7258 29  14      Kendall Park NJ US 32:21.66 
3     Sarah Talianek 7620 29  23      Nazareth PA US     35:41.92 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Ryan Waldron 7630 27  42      Freemansburg PA US 39:32.38 
2     Zachary Joy  7513 23  89      Parsippany NJ US   56:02.80 
3     Thomas Kyle  7543 29  95      Saylorsburg PA US  58:54.21 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Hillary Hartzell 7490 35  7       Danielsville PA US 28:17.44 
2     Erin Sherman     7598 30  10      Bethlehem PA US    31:22.49 
3     Beth Tenewitz    7621 39  12      Bethlehem PA US    31:37.89 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Darin Kitashima 7537 34  22      Emmaus PA US      35:22.89 
2     Michael Smith   7608 37  24      Saylorsburg PA US 35:53.66 
3     Douglas Sherman 7597 32  29      Bethlehem PA US   37:21.60 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Amy Doyle              7394 45  9       Long Valley NJ US 29:08.72 
2     Stefanie Schoeneberger 7592 41  27      Bath PA US        36:10.27 
3     Tamara Tomalesky       7624 46  31      Parkesburg PA US  37:15.55 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Mark Saginario    7587 41  17      Bath PA US        32:41.68 
2     Michael Griffiths 7474 46  28      Saylorsburg PA US 36:38.66 
3     Eric Simons       7604 44  52      Nazareth PA US    40:53.39 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Sandra Orrson 7563 56  11      Shavertown PA US     31:28.15 
2     Jackie Hollan 7499 59  16      Laurys Station PA US 32:30.18 
3     Karen Clark   7347 56  18      Easton PA US         33:14.95 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jeff Alicea     7261 53  13      Bethlehem PA US 31:57.70 
2     William Waldron 7631 55  37      Whitehall PA US 38:54.90 
3     John Gorst      7453 55  76      Newton NJ US    47:47.76 


Female 60 - 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Kim Granche   7469 69  72      Ridgway PA US 46:41.92 
2     Lauren Jessop 7508 62  77      Easton PA US  47:48.16 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     William Granche 7473 69  15      Ridgway PA US 32:23.68 


Male 70 - 79
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     John Dobol 7390 71  20      Bridgewater NJ US 34:33.39 


Male 1 - 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     T. Tolino Curran 7623 8   58      Bethlehem PA US 41:29.53 
2     A. Tolino Curran 7622 6   66      Bethlehem PA US 45:09.82 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.