Fleet Feet Furnace 5K Run and Kids Fun Run

Thu August 1 - Fri August 30 Stuart, FL US 34994 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City               Age State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division     
                                                                        Time      Time            Place                 
===== === ========================= ====== ================== === ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ============ 
1     262 Joshua Negron             M      Port St Lucie      23  FL    18:47.0   18:47.0   6:04  1        M Open       
                                                                                                  1        M 20-24      
2     259 Jarrod Hemann             M      Stuart             17  FL    18:52.7   18:51.3   6:05  1        M Open       
                                                                                                  1        M 15-19      
3     54  Noah Curtis               M      Port Saint Lucie   16  FL    19:39.3   19:37.6   6:20  2        M 15-19      
4     235 Aldo Virano               M      Jupiter            50  FL    19:55.6   19:55.4   6:26  1        M Masters    
5     127 Patrick Kuik              M      Lahr               45  BW    20:59.6   20:58.5   6:46  1        M 45-49      
6     75  Jonathan Fabien           M      Port Saint Lucie   16  FL    21:25.0   21:23.3   6:54  3        M 15-19      
7     10  Emily Besecker            F      Chambersburg       30  PA    21:32.1   21:28.0   6:55  1        F Open       
8     221 Jen Timmons               F      Chambersburg       34  PA    21:36.5   21:33.1   6:57  1        F 30-34      
9     189 Dale Ruby                 M      Palm City          56  FL    21:38.3   21:38.3   6:59  1        M 55-59      
10    208 Chris Solmes              M      Stuart             39  FL    21:43.2   21:39.4   6:59  1        M 35-39      
11    128 Diane LaBar               F      Palm City          36  FL    21:50.5   21:48.2   7:02  1        F 35-39      
12    36  Jeremy Carr               M      Port Saint Lucie   22  FL    21:57.5   21:54.8   7:04  1        M 20-24      
13    56  Michelle Dannenhoffer-Cau F      Clifton Park       51  NY    22:21.0   22:17.3   7:11  1        F Masters    
14    258 Timothy Utt               M      Jensen Beach       53  FL    22:44.5   22:41.0   7:19  1        M 50-54      
15    272 Alex Sunnarborg           M      Riviera Beach      27  FL    22:45.2   22:42.8   7:20  1        M 25-29      
16    123 Michael Johnston          M      Port St Lucie      45  FL    22:52.1   22:51.4   7:22  2        M 45-49      
17    220 Dustin Timmons            M      Chambersburg       39  PA    22:57.2   22:53.5   7:23  2        M 35-39      
18    177 Abdiel Price              M      Port Saint Lucie   16  FL    22:57.5   22:55.3   7:24  4        M 15-19      
19    24  Erica Bunk                F      Palm City          15  FL    23:17.3   23:17.3   7:31  1        F 15-19      
20    68  Bradley Eddison           M      Stuart             23  FL    23:28.3   23:22.6   7:32  2        M 20-24      
21    268 Mackenzie Gorton          F      Stuart             14  FL    23:32.7   23:30.3   7:35  1        F 11-14      
22    37  Laura Carr                F      Port Saint Lucie   31  FL    23:38.8   23:35.7   7:37  2        F 30-34      
23    226 thierry touitou           M      paris              54        23:58.5   23:55.8   7:43  2        M 50-54      
24    198 FRANTZ SENAT              M      Fort Pierce        44  FL    23:59.7   23:57.8   7:44  1        M 40-44      
25    27  Dallas Burkhalter         M      Port St Lucie      29  FL    24:05.2   23:59.5   7:44  2        M 25-29      
26    1   Ali Abunaser              M      Port Saint Lucie   16  FL    24:53.7   24:51.4   8:01  5        M 15-19      
27    57  David Davis               M      Hobe Sound         57  FL    25:07.2   24:58.3   8:03  2        M 55-59      
28    232 Jessica VanValkenburgh    F      Stuart             35  FL    25:09.5   25:05.0   8:05  2        F 35-39      
29    158 Kimi Murphy               F      Stuart             54  FL    25:34.0   25:26.6   8:12  1        F 50-54      
30    147 Ryan Matos                M      Stuart             30  FL    25:30.6   25:30.6   8:14  1        M 30-34      
31    271 Jonathan Blackburn        M      Vero Beach         42  FL    25:37.5   25:34.5   8:15  2        M 40-44      
32    44  Gary Christo              M      Port Saint Lucie   57  FL    25:42.4   25:38.9   8:16  3        M 55-59      
33    71  Russell Elberts           M      Jensen Beach       62  FL    25:42.5   25:39.2   8:17  1        M 60-64      
34    161 AJ Musgrave               M      Fort Pierce        34  FL    25:49.2   25:41.9   8:17  2        M 30-34      
35    8   Alexis Barron             F      Port Saint Lucie   34  FL    26:20.2   25:52.9   8:21  3        F 30-34      
36    267 Charles Pickard           M      Tequesta           33  FL    26:05.0   26:01.4   8:24  3        M 30-34      
37    77  Darrell Fiske             M      Palm City          63  FL    26:16.1   26:05.8   8:25  2        M 60-64      
38    179 Anna Quesada              F      Palm City          55  FL    26:17.7   26:07.4   8:26  1        F 55-59      
39    137 Andrea Lord               F      Stuart             45  FL    26:26.2   26:16.0   8:28  1        F 45-49      
40    50  Melissa Ann Cox           F      Jensen Beach       46  FL    26:19.6   26:19.6   8:30  2        F 45-49      
41    11  Seth Besecker             M      Chambersburg       31  PA    26:23.9   26:19.9   8:30  4        M 30-34      
42    109 Kailee Hemann             F      Stuart             14  FL    26:32.1   26:30.9   8:33  2        F 11-14      
43    58  Chelsea DeCambre          F      Port Saint Lucie   16  FL    26:34.1   26:32.1   8:34  2        F 15-19      
44    165 Stephanie O'Neill         F      Port St Lucie      36  FL    26:49.5   26:43.6   8:37  3        F 35-39      
45    266 Samia Bottecchia          F      Tequesta           33  FL    26:50.9   26:47.1   8:38  4        F 30-34      
46    197 Charles Scott             M      Stuart             30  FL    26:56.0   26:50.7   8:40  5        M 30-34      
47    69  Maryann Eddy              F      Port Saint Lucie   54  FL    26:58.4   26:54.5   8:41  2        F 50-54      
48    42  Julio Cau                 M      Clifton Park       51  NY    27:20.5   27:15.7   8:48  3        M 50-54      
49    201 Steven Shotola            M      Port Saint Lucie   58  FL    27:23.8   27:19.4   8:49  4        M 55-59      
50    46  Taylor Clasen             F      Stuart             22  FL    27:30.7   27:23.4   8:50  1        F 20-24      
51    118 Colleen Ingebretsen       F      Jupiter            34  FL    27:31.8   27:23.6   8:50  5        F 30-34      
52    87  Steve Geoffroy            M      Vero Beach         62  FL    28:18.0   28:09.9   9:05  3        M 60-64      
53    216 Kashka Tarka              F      Stuart             44  FL    28:25.7   28:13.0   9:06  1        F 40-44      
54    249 Julie Zaldivar            F      Port Saint Lucie   49  FL    28:27.3   28:19.9   9:08  3        F 45-49      
55    80  Kelly Francke             F      Palm City          39  FL    28:37.5   28:27.2   9:11  4        F 35-39      
56    211 Jewyl Stevens             F      Hobe Sound         63  FL    28:34.7   28:29.2   9:11  1        F 60-64      
57    178 Heather Prince            F      Jensen Beach       28  FL    28:41.8   28:31.0   9:12  1        F 25-29      
58    203 R. Siemsen                F      Hobe Sound         12  FL    28:44.2   28:32.5   9:12  3        F 11-14      
59    176 Roger Preece              M      Port Saint Lucie   74  FL    28:41.8   28:38.0   9:14  1        M 70-74      
60    100 Debbie Hammond            F      Stuart             60  FL    28:48.7   28:38.6   9:14  2        F 60-64      
61    23  Carine Bullock            F      Palm City          54  FL    28:49.5   28:39.6   9:15  3        F 50-54      
62    5   Dawn Andrus               F      Palm City          45  FL    29:04.3   28:59.5   9:21  4        F 45-49      
63    215 Molly Talanczuk           F      Palm City          44  FL    29:23.6   29:14.2   9:26  2        F 40-44      
64    143 Barbara marshall          F      Port Saint Lucie   50  FL    29:30.7   29:22.7   9:29  4        F 50-54      
65    33  Kali Carlisle             F      Stuart             18  FL    29:26.4   29:24.3   9:29  3        F 15-19      
66    105 Cynthia Hartley           F      Port Saint Lucie   58  FL    29:33.1   29:25.6   9:30  2        F 55-59      
67    115 Timothy Howard            M      Port Saint Lucie   27  FL    29:34.6   29:30.7   9:31  3        M 25-29      
68    230 Chris Tufano              M      Palm City          33  FL    29:40.0   29:33.9   9:32  6        M 30-34      
69    38  Dayna Carroll             F      Stuart             38  FL    29:50.8   29:45.6   9:36  5        F 35-39      
70    21  Kathy Brown               F      Stuart             48  FL    29:55.0   29:47.1   9:36  5        F 45-49      
71    156 James Murphy              M      Port Saint Lucie   60  FL    29:57.1   29:51.0   9:38  4        M 60-64      
72    84  Tami Gallagher            F      Stuart             39  FL    30:05.2   29:59.6   9:41  6        F 35-39      
73    86  Michelle Geoffroy         F      Vero Beach         50  FL    30:32.3   30:23.1   9:48  5        F 50-54      
74    91  Andrea Gomez              F      Port Saint Lucie   18  FL    30:33.1   30:29.8   9:50  4        F 15-19      
75    62  T. Descowski              M      Palm City          12  FL    30:40.5   30:31.5   9:51  1        M 11-14      
76    166 Kristin Ogden             F      Stuart             35  FL    30:47.0   30:37.6   9:53  7        F 35-39      
77    195 Richard Schoenborn        M      Palm City          60  FL    30:49.6   30:41.7   9:54  5        M 60-64      
78    183 Robert Raymond            M      Port Saint Lucie   40  FL    31:08.9   31:00.0   10:00 3        M 40-44      
79    256 Karen Asman               F      Palm City          43  FL    31:14.3   31:04.5   10:01 3        F 40-44      
80    239 Vania Werner              F      Palm City          29  FL    31:29.9   31:11.3   10:04 2        F 25-29      
81    66  Sandi Eannarino           F      Jupiter            45  FL    31:16.2   31:12.8   10:04 6        F 45-49      
82    104 Marilyn Harris            F      Port Saint Lucie   58  FL    31:22.7   31:14.9   10:05 3        F 55-59      
83    265 Susan Felici              F      Jensen Beach       65  FL    31:24.1   31:19.5   10:06 1        F 65-69      
84    12  Ashley Blizzard           F      Port Saint Lucie   30  FL    31:40.3   31:23.1   10:07 6        F 30-34      
85    167 Kristen Ohlenschlaeger    F      Jupiter            34  FL    31:41.5   31:33.0   10:11 7        F 30-34      
86    188 David Roushia             M      Vero Beach         60  FL    31:45.2   31:38.2   10:12 6        M 60-64      
87    25  Scott Burke               M      Palm City          51  FL    32:00.5   31:41.0   10:13 4        M 50-54      
88    150 Kelly Merriman            F      stuart             43  FL    31:51.6   31:46.2   10:15 4        F 40-44      
89    134 Jean Monica Libutti       F      Jensen Beach       68  FL    31:55.3   31:50.2   10:16 2        F 65-69      
90    273 Amy McLarty               F      Riviera Beach      28  FL    32:06.0   32:01.8   10:20 3        F 25-29      
91    73  Sandra Etlinger           F      Port Saint Lucie   58  FL    32:29.2   32:23.9   10:27 4        F 55-59      
92    200 Sarah Shotola             F      Port Saint Lucie   23  FL    32:28.5   32:24.9   10:27 2        F 20-24      
93    224 E. Torres                 M      Port Saint Lucie   7   FL    32:36.3   32:27.9   10:28 1        M 1-10       
94    180 Robert Ray                M      Stuart             40  FL    32:33.4   32:29.1   10:29 4        M 40-44      
95    184 Tanya Redding             F      Port Saint Lucie   49  FL    32:41.7   32:32.2   10:30 7        F 45-49      
96    106 Ryan Heck                 M      Palm City          32  FL    32:48.5   32:42.0   10:33 7        M 30-34      
97    55  Torrey Dalgleish          F      Jensen Beach       39  FL    33:03.8   32:56.1   10:37 8        F 35-39      
98    53  Don Cuozzo                M      Jensen Beach       65  FL    33:20.2   33:10.8   10:42 1        M 65-69      
99    88  Joni Gilbert              F      Port Saint Lucie   54  FL    33:38.7   33:25.3   10:47 6        F 50-54      
100   174 Dana Pistole              F      Stuart             53  FL    33:43.3   33:29.3   10:48 7        F 50-54      
101   70  Debi Edmondson            F      Stuart             45  FL    33:54.1   33:37.9   10:51 8        F 45-49      
102   257 Alicia Brown              F      Palm City          36  FL    34:10.5   33:42.7   10:52 9        F 35-39      
103   237 David Ward                M      Port Saint Lucie   35  FL    34:14.0   33:50.0   10:55 3        M 35-39      
104   47  Sybil Cobb                F      Port Saint Lucie   63  FL    33:57.8   33:50.9   10:55 3        F 60-64      
105   233 Kelly Veatch              F      Port St Lucie      30  FL    34:16.6   33:58.2   10:57 8        F 30-34      
106   222 Susanna Tomasiello        F      Palm City          47  FL    34:15.1   33:59.5   10:58 9        F 45-49      
107   172 James Pearson             M      North Palm Beach   38  FL    34:24.2   34:17.4   11:04 4        M 35-39      
108   90  Sarah Gillooly            F      Jensen Beach       34  FL    34:42.7   34:29.4   11:08 9        F 30-34      
109   67  Keith Eaton               M      Fort Pierce        66  FL    35:00.2   34:33.8   11:09 2        M 65-69      
110   210 Christine Steele          F      Orlando            38  FL    34:44.7   34:39.4   11:11 10       F 35-39      
111   122 Ginny Lynne Johnston      F      Port St Lucie      43  FL    35:06.2   34:46.0   11:13 5        F 40-44      
112   140 Roseann Maresca           F      Port St Lucie      57  FL    34:55.7   34:46.6   11:13 5        F 55-59      
113   204 John Sikes                M      Port Saint Lucie   41  FL    35:11.2   34:48.6   11:14 5        M 40-44      
114   144 T. Marshall               F      Stuart             12  FL    35:01.9   34:54.3   11:16 4        F 11-14      
115   254 A. Zippi                  F      Stuart             11  FL    35:08.5   34:55.2   11:16 5        F 11-14      
116   238 Stacy Weeks               F      Port Saint Lucie   40  FL    35:11.9   34:57.5   11:17 6        F 40-44      
117   175 Lori Powers               F      Port Saint Lucie   43  FL    35:14.1   35:00.2   11:17 7        F 40-44      
118   32  M. Campbell               M      Port Saint Lucie   6   FL    35:21.5   35:08.6   11:20 2        M 1-10       
119   31  Kristin Campbell          F      Port Saint Lucie   36  FL    35:21.9   35:08.7   11:20 11       F 35-39      
120   255 Unknown Partic. 255       M                                   35:25.7   35:12.7   11:22 1        No Age Given 
121   185 Jaime Reed                F      Port Saint Lucie   37  FL    35:31.7   35:22.8   11:25 12       F 35-39      
122   107 Maria Heimer              F      Port Saint Lucie   47  FL    35:31.9   35:23.4   11:25 10       F 45-49      
123   13  Jerry Bocchino            M      Jensen Beach       61  FL    35:32.7   35:24.2   11:25 7        M 60-64      
124   269 Ashley Kemler             F      Jensen Beach       29  FL    35:31.0   35:26.1   11:26 4        F 25-29      
125   260 Tammy McKillop            F      Jensen Beach       51  FL    35:47.4   35:29.6   11:27 8        F 50-54      
126   170 Kelly Owens               F      Port Saint Lucie   35  FL    35:48.6   35:36.2   11:29 13       F 35-39      
127   192 Megan Ryan                F      Fort Pierce        24  FL    35:52.6   35:43.7   11:32 3        F 20-24      
128   225 Stephanie Torres          F      Port Saint Lucie   38  FL    35:53.2   35:44.2   11:32 14       F 35-39      
129   159 Nyssa Murphy              F      Port Saint Lucie   23  FL    35:53.6   35:47.2   11:33 4        F 20-24      
130   35  Danica Carpenter          F      Port Saint Lucie   28  FL    36:04.4   35:52.1   11:34 5        F 25-29      
131   3   Heather Anderson          F      Hobe Sound         44  FL    36:07.5   35:55.8   11:35 8        F 40-44      
132   223 Joanne Torcivia           F      Jensen Beach       60  FL    36:28.1   36:23.3   11:44 4        F 60-64      
133   138 Nikki Lyke                F      Fort Pierce        40  FL    36:43.5   36:30.3   11:47 9        F 40-44      
134   9   Maria Berman              F      Port Saint Lucie   46  FL    36:40.6   36:34.2   11:48 11       F 45-49      
135   120 Alicia Irwin              F      Port Saint Lucie   37  FL    37:02.0   36:42.0   11:50 15       F 35-39      
136   30  Cara Campbell             F      hobe sound         32  FL    37:01.9   36:42.3   11:50 10       F 30-34      
137   14  Gary Bonnett              M      Port St Lucie      79  FL    37:04.9   36:49.8   11:53 1        M 75-79      
138   72  Katie Ertz                F      Stuart             32  FL    37:01.4   36:55.4   11:55 11       F 30-34      
139   48  Laurie Copeland           F      Jensen Beach       58  FL    37:27.2   37:02.5   11:57 6        F 55-59      
140   234 Anonymous Participant     F                         43        37:20.1   37:02.6   11:57 10       F 40-44      
141   28  Laura Burkhalter          F      Port St Lucie      29  FL    37:14.3   37:08.6   11:59 6        F 25-29      
142   94  Jerri Goshien             F      Stuart             45  FL    37:34.2   37:16.7   12:02 12       F 45-49      
143   236 Katie Walther             F      Palm City          20  FL    37:24.0   37:24.0   12:04 5        F 20-24      
144   209 Anonymous Participant     F                         40        37:45.5   37:31.0   12:06 11       F 40-44      
145   202 F. Siemsen                M      Hobe Sound         6   FL    37:43.6   37:35.0   12:07 3        M 1-10       
146   190 Ed Ruby                   M      Fort Pierce        75  FL    37:49.2   37:44.7   12:11 2        M 75-79      
147   130 briggid larson            F      Palm City          56  FL    38:18.6   38:00.6   12:16 7        F 55-59      
148   155 Christine Murphy          F      Port Saint Lucie   52  FL    38:10.2   38:05.1   12:17 9        F 50-54      
149   152 Lisa Miller               F      Stuart             51  FL    38:14.3   38:05.7   12:17 10       F 50-54      
150   116 Kevin Hrim                M      Hobe Sound         55  FL    38:22.6   38:05.9   12:17 5        M 55-59      
151   117 Marybeth Hrim             F      Hobe Sound         56  FL    38:23.3   38:06.4   12:18 8        F 55-59      
152   217 Susan Taubler             F      Stuart             56  FL    38:32.3   38:25.3   12:24 9        F 55-59      
153   213 Melissa Strauser          F      Hobe Sound         43  FL    38:38.8   38:25.8   12:24 12       F 40-44      
154   194 Lisa Schiera              F      Port Saint Lucie   39  FL    38:53.2   38:28.0   12:25 16       F 35-39      
155   151 ANNIELEE MEZA-JONES       F      Hobe Sound         47  FL    38:46.3   38:35.2   12:27 13       F 45-49      
156   22  Kristen Brown             F      Port Saint Lucie   43  FL    39:03.2   38:50.2   12:32 13       F 40-44      
157   212 Rebecca Stowe             F      Jupiter            40  FL    39:11.8   38:51.4   12:32 14       F 40-44      
158   205 Kelli Siters              F      Stuart             28  FL    39:09.1   38:51.7   12:32 7        F 25-29      
159   81  Tammy Fuss                F      Port Saint Lucie   52  FL    39:07.5   38:52.1   12:32 11       F 50-54      
160   248 Susie Zagorski            F      Port Saint Lucie   59  FL    39:13.5   38:52.8   12:33 10       F 55-59      
161   132 Kathleen Lepore           F      Port Saint Lucie   47  FL    39:11.3   38:55.5   12:33 14       F 45-49      
162   103 Lori Haram                F      Melbourne          57  FL    39:02.3   38:55.5   12:33 11       F 55-59      
163   136 Amy Longar                F      Port Saint Lucie   34  FL    39:15.4   39:00.0   12:35 12       F 30-34      
164   45  Mary Christo              F      Port Saint Lucie   59  FL    39:25.7   39:11.3   12:38 12       F 55-59      
165   17  Michele Brehm             F      Port Saint Lucie   46  FL    39:33.0   39:17.2   12:40 15       F 45-49      
166   124 Ani Khatcherian           F      Port Saint Lucie   63  FL    39:37.1   39:25.5   12:43 5        F 60-64      
167   157 Juliana Murphy            F      Hobe Sound         36  FL    39:54.9   39:47.8   12:50 17       F 35-39      
168   29  Jessica Buskirk           F      Port St Lucie      39  FL    40:10.6   39:54.9   12:53 18       F 35-39      
169   206 Eileen Smith              F      Jensen Beach       41  FL    40:18.1   40:02.9   12:55 15       F 40-44      
170   228 Janel Trull               F      Stuart             41  FL    40:50.2   40:22.1   13:01 16       F 40-44      
171   101 Eleanor Hanley            F      Palm City          72  FL    40:39.5   40:25.8   13:03 1        F 70-74      
172   65  Melinda Dulkowski         F      Pittsburgh         28  PA    40:38.6   40:31.8   13:04 8        F 25-29      
173   4   Sarah Anderson            F      Port Saint Lucie   40  FL    40:59.2   40:32.7   13:05 17       F 40-44      
174   191 Jennifer Ruocco           F      Palm City          44  FL    41:14.2   41:00.0   13:14 18       F 40-44      
175   125 Wendy Kneebone            F      Stuart             40  FL    41:14.1   41:00.2   13:14 19       F 40-44      
176   218 Amy Taylor                F      Port Saint Lucie   44  FL    41:25.8   41:10.3   13:17 20       F 40-44      
177   60  S. Decowski               F      Palm City          11  FL    41:27.9   41:19.0   13:20 6        F 11-14      
178   264 Crichton McCutchen        M      Port Saint Lucie   81  FL    41:38.7   41:24.9   13:22 1        M 80-99      
179   243 Jean Williams             F      StuartStuart       59  FL    41:44.8   41:34.8   13:25 13       F 55-59      
180   40  Juan Castillo             M      Port Saint Lucie   36  FL    42:08.5   41:39.0   13:26 5        M 35-39      
181   39  ashley Castillo           F      Port Saint Lucie   31  FL    42:08.7   41:39.7   13:26 13       F 30-34      
182   2   Bellahlynn Anderson       F      Hobe Sound         13  FL    42:01.9   41:49.6   13:30 7        F 11-14      
183   78  Dan Foley                 M      Port Saint Lucie   57  FL    42:47.7   42:28.2   13:42 6        M 55-59      
184   146 Jessie Matos              F      Stuart             33  FL    42:48.7   42:38.0   13:45 14       F 30-34      
185   15  Maria Bordonaro           F      Port Saint Lucie   54  FL    42:55.3   42:49.1   13:49 12       F 50-54      
186   251 Linda Taylor              F      Stuartstuart       54  FL    43:06.8   42:54.1   13:50 13       F 50-54      
187   113 Betty Hickox              F      Port Saint Lucie   71  FL    43:07.2   42:54.3   13:50 2        F 70-74      
188   64  Kathy Duffy               F      Port Saint Lucie   64  FL    43:23.2   43:07.9   13:55 6        F 60-64      
189   153 Bonnie Molfetta           F      Stuart             58  FL    43:34.1   43:21.1   13:59 14       F 55-59      
190   279 Janele Summer             F      Jensen Beach       37  FL    43:38.9   43:23.4   14:00 19       F 35-39      
191   278 Melissa Banczak           F      Port Saint Lucie   54  FL    43:43.8   43:31.5   14:02 14       F 50-54      
192   277 Mark Banczak              M      Port Saint Lucie   60  FL    43:44.0   43:31.7   14:02 8        M 60-64      
193   141 A. Marino                 F      Port Saint Lucie   8   FL    43:57.5   43:50.5   14:09 1        F 1-10       
194   142 Jessica Marino            F      Port Saint Lucie   35  FL    44:00.0   43:52.7   14:09 20       F 35-39      
195   250 Dawn Pomykala             F      Port Saint Lucie   48  FL    44:16.5   43:57.6   14:11 16       F 45-49      
196   171 Paige Parrinelli          F      Stuart             26  FL    44:18.6   43:57.8   14:11 9        F 25-29      
197   245 Adam Williamson           M      Port St Lucie      29  FL    44:18.8   43:58.0   14:11 4        M 25-29      
198   133 Frank Libutti             M      Jensen Beach       73  FL    44:30.1   44:02.3   14:12 2        M 70-74      
199   108 Heather Helwig            F      Stuart             31  FL    44:38.2   44:14.1   14:16 15       F 30-34      
200   52  Elizabeth Cross           F      Jupiter            32  FL    44:38.0   44:14.4   14:16 16       F 30-34      
201   16  Lindsey Bowe              F      Stuart             31  FL    44:44.9   44:30.2   14:21 17       F 30-34      
202   41  Dorothy Castle            F      Port Saint Lucie   36  FL    44:43.4   44:33.3   14:22 21       F 35-39      
203   119 Samantha Ingenito         F      Fort Pierce        26  FL    44:51.6   44:37.3   14:24 10       F 25-29      
204   154 Jolene Morgan             F      Port St Lucie      52  FL    44:58.0   44:41.6   14:25 15       F 50-54      
205   126 Gerold Kosloski           M      Hobe Sound         73  FL    46:01.7   45:42.0   14:45 3        M 70-74      
206   19  Dawn Brocious             F      Stuart             45  FL    46:09.4   45:52.0   14:48 17       F 45-49      
207   169 Mabel Ortiz               F      Vero Beach         28  FL    46:12.8   45:57.5   14:50 11       F 25-29      
208   231 Chelsea Udell             F      Jensen Beach       30  FL    46:22.4   46:04.6   14:52 18       F 30-34      
209   135 K. Lodato                 M      Jensen Beach       4   FL    46:22.1   46:04.7   14:52 4        M 1-10       
210   253 Brandy Currie             F      Port Saint Lucie   39  FL    46:32.6   46:19.8   14:57 22       F 35-39      
211   99  Greg Hall                 M      Jensen Beach       68  FL    46:51.5   46:26.5   14:59 3        M 65-69      
212   244 Michelle Williams         F      Palm Beach Gardens 32  FL    46:38.4   46:27.3   14:59 19       F 30-34      
213   247 Sherry Wirtel             F      Jensen Beach       62  FL    46:59.8   46:48.9   15:06 7        F 60-64      
214   162 Kathy Neu                 F      Stuart             53  FL    47:13.8   46:55.7   15:08 16       F 50-54      
215   276 Jane Olkeriil             F      Palm City          42  FL    47:15.0   46:55.8   15:08 21       F 40-44      
216   102 Michele Hanner            F      Palm City          45  FL    47:15.6   46:57.2   15:09 18       F 45-49      
217   173 Carol Ashley Perez        F      Port Saint Lucie   31  FL    47:47.0   47:28.4   15:19 20       F 30-34      
218   63  Sierra Dingman            F      Palm City          37  FL    48:52.9   48:45.8   15:44 23       F 35-39      
219   114 Lauren Higgins            F      Port St Lucie      46  FL    49:28.5   49:10.2   15:52 19       F 45-49      
220   219 Meri Jo Theobald          F      Jensen Beach       65  FL    49:35.9   49:12.8   15:53 3        F 65-69      
221   26  Wendy Burke               F      Palm City          50  FL    50:00.6   49:39.9   16:01 17       F 50-54      
222   98  Dawna Guiel               F      Port Saint Lucie   51  FL    51:15.2   51:03.3   16:28 18       F 50-54      
223   139 Elish Mancuso             F      Port Saint Lucie   50  FL    51:15.7   51:03.4   16:28 19       F 50-54      
224   95  Stephanie Grandov         F      Stuart             28  FL    52:38.1   52:17.6   16:52 12       F 25-29      
225   59  Dan Decowski              M      Palm City          51  FL    52:38.1   52:17.7   16:52 5        M 50-54      
226   246 Gail Williamson           F      Port St Lucie      60  FL    52:53.2   52:31.3   16:57 8        F 60-64      
227   187 Jean Rodriguez            F      Stuart             59  FL    53:23.0   52:57.8   17:05 15       F 55-59      
228   97  Rachel Granison           F      Palm Beach Gardens 35  FL    53:36.7   52:57.9   17:05 24       F 35-39      
229   241 Joy White                 F      Stuart             59  FL    53:36.6   53:06.3   17:08 16       F 55-59      
230   240 Joe White                 M      Stuart             56  FL    53:38.7   53:07.0   17:08 7        M 55-59      
231   227 A. Trull                  F      Stuart             5   FL    53:34.7   53:07.9   17:08 2        F 1-10       
232   196 Hannah Schwab             F      Jensen Beach       32  FL    53:35.9   53:08.5   17:09 21       F 30-34      
233   96  L. Granison               F      Palm Beach Gardens 5   FL    53:36.0   53:09.1   17:09 3        F 1-10       
234   229 Stephen Trull             M      Stuart             36  FL    53:37.1   53:10.2   17:09 6        M 35-39      
235   270 Grace Gorman              F      Fort Pierce        13  FL    54:12.4   53:45.7   17:21 8        F 11-14      
236   182 Karen Raymond             F      Port Saint Lucie   44  FL    53:59.7   53:50.2   17:22 22       F 40-44      
237   181 H. Raymond                F      Port Saint Lucie   11  FL    54:09.2   53:59.9   17:25 9        F 11-14      
238   261 Jacqueline Wirth          F      Fort Pierce        64  FL    54:14.7   54:02.5   17:26 9        F 60-64      
239   121 Amy Janicki               F      Port Saint Lucie   47  FL    54:39.8   54:12.3   17:29 20       F 45-49      
240   74  Annette Evans             F      Port Saint Lucie   55  FL    54:39.6   54:13.4   17:29 17       F 55-59      
241   168 Dorothy Oppenheiser       F      Stuart             50  FL    54:50.9   54:25.4   17:33 20       F 50-54      
242   34  Andrea Carlsen            F      Port St Lucie      49  FL    54:50.3   54:25.7   17:33 21       F 45-49      
243   6   Maria Aucion              F      Port St Lucie      52  FL    55:00.1   54:34.9   17:36 21       F 50-54      
244   199 Julie Sessa               F      Jensen Beach       55  FL    55:02.6   54:37.1   17:37 18       F 55-59      
245   7   Jennifer Avellino         F      Port Saint Lucie   49  FL    54:50.1   54:37.8   17:37 22       F 45-49      
246   149 Susan Meekins             F      Jensen Beach       71  FL    55:04.9   54:52.5   17:42 3        F 70-74      
247   79  Lori Foley                F      Port Saint Lucie   56  FL    55:16.7   54:57.3   17:44 19       F 55-59      
248   43  Roxanne Chesser           F      Palm City          57  FL    56:48.4   56:20.3   18:10 20       F 55-59      
249   93  Lila Gorman               F      Fort Pierce        49  FL    56:48.7   56:20.9   18:11 23       F 45-49      
250   92  Linda Gordon              F      Stuart             71  FL    1:15:41.2 1:15:41.2 24:25 4        F 70-74      
251   61  Alice Delevante           F      Jensen Beach       66  FL    1:15:41.9 1:15:41.9 24:25 4        F 65-69      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jarrod Hemann 259 17  2       M      Stuart FL US 18:51.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Emily Besecker 10  30  7       F      Chambersburg PA US 21:28 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Aldo Virano 235 50  4       M      Jupiter FL US 19:55.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michelle Dannenhoffer-Cau 56  51  13      F      Clifton Park NY US 22:17.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.