Fleet Feet Furnace 5K Run and Kids Fun Run

Thu August 1 - Fri August 30 Stuart, FL US 34994 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                                                  Time      Time            Place              
===== === ===================== ====== === ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     411 Jarrod Hemann         M      18  Stuart           FL    17:47.7   17:47.7   5:44  1        M Open    
2     412 Ian Schram            M      15                         18:13.8   18:13.5   5:53  1        M 15-19   
3     3   Chelsea Hollingsworth F      27  Stuart           FL    18:17.6   18:17.6   5:54  1        F Open    
4     1   Joshua Negron         M      25                         18:30.1   18:29.0   5:58  1        M 25-29   
5     2   Kurt Barnhill         M      31  Palm City        FL    18:30.5   18:30.5   5:58  1        M 30-34   
6     404 Sanchez Charles       M      27  Port Saint Lucie FL    19:30.4   19:29.9   6:17  2        M 25-29   
7     213 Lee Kolisa            M      25  Port St Lucie    FL    19:48.9   19:38.3   6:20  3        M 25-29   
8     18  Sara Aube             F      18  Port St Lucie    FL    19:55.8   19:53.9   6:25  1        F 15-19   
9     333 Conner Strom          M      15  Stuart           FL    19:55.6   19:54.3   6:25  2        M 15-19   
10    256 Thomas Nisa           M      55  Stuart           FL    20:17.6   20:17.6   6:33  1        M Masters 
11    305 Patrick Ruel          M      44  Stuart           FL    21:09.8   21:09.8   6:50  1        M 40-44   
12    68  francis cox           M      48  Jensen Beach     FL    21:20.8   21:18.9   6:53  1        M 45-49   
13    57  Jeremy Carr           M      23  Port St Lucie    FL    21:27.7   21:27.6   6:55  1        M 20-24   
14    216 Dennis Marshall       M      49  Stuart           FL    21:31.9   21:29.3   6:56  2        M 45-49   
15    191 Diane LaBar           F      37  Palm City        FL    21:41.1   21:37.5   6:59  1        F 35-39   
16    190 Brandon LaBar         M      39  Palm City        FL    21:43.0   21:43.0   7:00  1        M 35-39   
17    4   Joan Bauman           F      46  Palm City        FL    21:50.5   21:50.5   7:03  1        F Masters 
18    325 Chris Solmes          M      40  Stuart           FL    21:54.4   21:51.0   7:03  2        M 40-44   
19    172 Chenae Jackson        F      43  Stuart           FL    21:59.9   21:57.3   7:05  1        F 40-44   
20    49  Jeffery Burley        M      44  Jupiter          FL    21:59.3   21:59.3   7:06  3        M 40-44   
21    202 Bradford Lombardi     M      50  Jensen Beach     FL    22:04.2   22:00.8   7:06  1        M 50-54   
22    5   Courtney Ryberg       F      39  Port St Lucie    FL    22:13.6   22:10.3   7:09  2        F 35-39   
23    95  Devon Dwyer           M      30  Port St Lucie    FL    22:57.0   22:49.5   7:22  2        M 30-34   
24    125 Patrick Foley         M      36  Vero Beach       FL    23:03.5   23:00.6   7:25  2        M 35-39   
25    334 Ryan Strom            M      43  Stuart           FL    23:12.2   23:06.4   7:27  4        M 40-44   
26    162 Rama Holtzman         M      28  Jupiter          FL    23:20.0   23:07.0   7:27  4        M 25-29   
27    239 Elizabeth Mills       F      37  Jensen Beach     FL    23:14.8   23:10.6   7:29  3        F 35-39   
28    245 Melissa Morra         F      50  Deerfield Bch    FL    23:21.1   23:17.8   7:31  1        F 50-54   
29    312 Julie Sapusek         F      40  Vero Beach       FL    23:50.7   23:41.9   7:39  2        F 40-44   
30    47  Erica Bunk            F      16  Palm City        FL    23:44.7   23:44.7   7:40  2        F 15-19   
31    380 Alivia Maria Bienz    M      19  Port St Lucie    FL    23:50.1   23:47.8   7:41  3        M 15-19   
32    188 Robert Kraczek        M      49  Hobe Sound       FL    23:55.6   23:52.9   7:42  3        M 45-49   
33    176 Michael Johnston      M      46  Port St Lucie    FL    24:02.8   24:00.7   7:45  4        M 45-49   
34    58  Laura Carr            F      32  Port St Lucie    FL    24:15.1   24:04.5   7:46  1        F 30-34   
35    44  Kross Brown           M      21  Port St Lucie    FL    24:18.2   24:04.6   7:46  2        M 20-24   
36    418 Bill Jensen           M      43  Port St Lucie    FL    24:25.4   24:15.6   7:50  5        M 40-44   
37    254 Patrick Newbegin      M      39  Port St Lucie    FL    24:36.4   24:28.3   7:54  3        M 35-39   
38    374 Gary Zanello          M      26  Port St Lucie    FL    24:36.6   24:28.4   7:54  5        M 25-29   
39    420 Jurmain Mitchell      M      14  Port Saint Lucie FL    25:00.0   24:33.5   7:55  1        M 11-14   
40    413 Jon Gould             M      46  Stuart           FL    24:38.7   24:35.9   7:56  5        M 45-49   
41    201 Andrea Lombardi       F      35  Jensen Beach     FL    24:49.9   24:46.1   7:59  4        F 35-39   
42    38  JERRY BOCCHINO        M      62  Jensen Beach     FL    25:03.1   24:59.7   8:04  1        M 60-64   
43    214 Jay Mann              M      37  Stuart           FL    25:28.7   25:23.9   8:12  4        M 35-39   
44    103 Russell Elberts       M      63  Jensen Beach     FL    25:34.5   25:29.3   8:13  2        M 60-64   
45    179 Robert Kaminski       M      60  Jupiter          FL    25:43.0   25:37.7   8:16  3        M 60-64   
46    403 Olivia Luper          F      32  Port St Lucie          25:50.9   25:38.9   8:16  2        F 30-34   
47    407 Michael Robinson      M      31  Palm City        FL    26:15.8   25:44.3   8:18  3        M 30-34   
                                                                                            5        M 35-39   
48    50  Ed Burrows            M      56  Stuart           FL    25:57.3   25:53.5   8:21  1        M 55-59   
49    414 Sean McGee            M      41  Savannah         GA    26:02.7   25:54.0   8:21  6        M 40-44   
50    54  Tiffany Carlin        F      29  Palm City        FL    25:54.2   25:54.2   8:21  1        F 25-29   
51    206 Roberto Lugo          M      41  Stuart           FL    26:09.6   25:55.3   8:22  7        M 40-44   
52    158 Jeannette Hill        F      46  Fort Pierce      FL    26:04.2   25:55.5   8:22  1        F 45-49   
53    379 Melissa Ann Zsiga     F      47  Jensen Beach     FL    26:03.2   26:03.2   8:24  2        F 45-49   
54    390 Don Wilks             M      38  Port St Lucie    FL    26:13.9   26:09.6   8:26  6        M 35-39   
55    391 Jessica Wilks         F      41  Port St Lucie          26:13.6   26:09.9   8:26  3        F 40-44   
56    255 Keith Newman          M      48  Port St Lucie    FL    26:18.5   26:10.4   8:27  6        M 45-49   
57    189 Maria Kurtis          F      57  Jensen Beach     FL    26:22.3   26:17.0   8:29  1        F 55-59   
58    128 Martha Freitas        F      37  Stuart           FL    26:34.6   26:22.1   8:30  5        F 35-39   
59    30  Alexis Barron         F      35  Port St Lucie    FL    26:44.1   26:25.5   8:31  6        F 35-39   
60    130 Mesa Friedberg        F      38  Port St Lucie    FL    26:50.6   26:29.3   8:33  7        F 35-39   
61    94  S. Duffy              M      9   Port St Lucie    FL    26:36.9   26:36.9   8:35  1        M 1-10    
62    225 Troy McDonald         M      51  Stuart           FL    26:40.8   26:38.5   8:36  2        M 50-54   
63    139 Steve Geoffroy        M      63  Vero Beach       FL    27:01.8   26:53.7   8:41  4        M 60-64   
64    13  Alexander Allende     M      49  Port St Lucie    FL    26:59.0   26:55.0   8:41  7        M 45-49   
65    140 Ellen Gibeau Kassatly F      55  Stuart           FL    27:01.8   26:56.9   8:42  2        F 55-59   
66    41  Cassi Brooks          F      28  Jensen Beach     FL    27:13.5   27:07.4   8:45  2        F 25-29   
67    100 Maryann Eddy          F      55  Port St Lucie    FL    27:19.0   27:13.3   8:47  3        F 55-59   
68    398 Sean Hopkins          M      50  Stuart           FL    27:29.8   27:17.7   8:48  3        M 50-54   
69    118 Perry Feyk            M      62  Palm Beach Gdns  FL    27:31.9   27:28.3   8:52  5        M 60-64   
70    205 Kelli Lugo            F      44  Stuart           FL    27:41.5   27:29.1   8:52  4        F 40-44   
71    102 Lucy Eichenwald       F      54  Hobe Sound       FL    27:36.0   27:30.6   8:52  2        F 50-54   
72    64  Robert Conklin        M      58  Port St Lucie    FL    27:43.1   27:38.6   8:55  2        M 55-59   
73    285 John Procell          M      49  Port St Lucie    FL    27:50.6   27:41.4   8:56  8        M 45-49   
74    270 Whitney Page          F      36  Palm City        FL    27:55.9   27:47.9   8:58  8        F 35-39   
75    311 Taylor Sanders        F      17  Stuart           FL    27:55.0   27:48.1   8:58  3        F 15-19   
76    271 Laura Pate            F      41  Palm City        FL    28:02.3   27:56.3   9:01  5        F 40-44   
77    264 Michele Ocampo        F      38  Stuart           FL    28:02.3   27:56.5   9:01  9        F 35-39   
78    121 Darrell Fiske         M      64  Palm City        FL    28:31.4   28:01.7   9:02  6        M 60-64   
79    224 John McClean          M      30  Tallahassee      FL    28:21.8   28:05.2   9:04  3        M 30-34   
80    167 Jenna Hughes          F      35  Stuart           FL    28:10.6   28:06.1   9:04  10       F 35-39   
81    336 Diane Sweet           F      47  Port St Lucie    FL    28:13.1   28:06.8   9:04  3        F 45-49   
82    409 Chris Tufano          M      34  Port St. Lucie   FL    28:27.0   28:10.1   9:05  4        M 30-34   
83    399 Jessica Gavel         F      35  Stuart           FL    28:23.4   28:11.1   9:06  11       F 35-39   
84    75  Emily Dark            F      38  Fort Pierce      FL    28:30.3   28:19.4   9:08  12       F 35-39   
85    163 Tess Holtzman         F      29  Jupiter          FL    28:34.6   28:21.5   9:09  3        F 25-29   
86    261 Robert O'Brien        M      61  Port St Lucie    FL    28:35.9   28:31.7   9:12  7        M 60-64   
87    19  Andrea Augst          F      34  Stuart           FL    28:43.3   28:37.8   9:14  3        F 30-34   
88    378 Melinda Ziskinder     F      47  Palm City        FL    28:58.5   28:54.1   9:19  4        F 45-49   
89    29  Kevin Barrett         M      43  Vero Beach       FL    29:13.8   29:05.0   9:23  8        M 40-44   
90    327 Jewyl Stevens         F      64  Hobe Sound       FL    29:19.2   29:08.5   9:24  1        F 60-64   
91    178 Anna Juez             F      46  Lake Worth       FL    29:35.9   29:14.6   9:26  5        F 45-49   
92    138 Michelle Geoffroy     F      51  Vero Beach       FL    29:32.5   29:23.3   9:29  3        F 50-54   
93    301 Rene Rubio            M      34  Stuart           FL    29:34.1   29:25.2   9:29  5        M 30-34   
94    328 Jeffery Stidham       M      55  Hobe Sound       FL    29:31.6   29:29.0   9:31  3        M 55-59   
95    60  Terri Caruana         F      44  Fort Pierce      FL    29:41.4   29:33.1   9:32  6        F 40-44   
96    356 Emily VonAldenbruck   F      16  Stuart           FL    29:40.9   29:33.9   9:32  4        F 15-19   
97    152 Debbie Hammond        F      61  Stuart           FL    29:52.4   29:35.6   9:33  2        F 60-64   
98    362 Vania Werner          F      30  Palm City        FL    29:54.5   29:36.5   9:33  4        F 30-34   
99    10  Stephen Albertson     M      37  Stuart           FL    29:59.9   29:42.8   9:35  7        M 35-39   
100   8   G. Albertson          M      8   Stuart           FL    30:01.3   29:43.7   9:35  2        M 1-10    
101   22  Diane Avonda          F      50  Jupiter          FL    29:50.8   29:44.1   9:36  4        F 50-54   
102   9   Lindsey Albertson     F      37  Stuart           FL    30:04.5   29:46.5   9:36  13       F 35-39   
103   21  Shawna Aversa         F      33  Stuart           FL    29:52.0   29:47.7   9:37  5        F 30-34   
104   361 Karen Ward            F      47  Stuart           FL    29:53.1   29:48.9   9:37  6        F 45-49   
105   289 Jake Reineke          M      41  Stuart           FL    30:09.5   30:01.3   9:41  9        M 40-44   
106   307 Nickolas Rupell       M      28  Palm Beach Gdns  FL    30:33.3   30:21.4   9:48  6        M 25-29   
107   127 Kelly Francke         F      40  Palm City        FL    30:41.7   30:24.5   9:49  7        F 40-44   
108   215 Frederick March       M      64  Port St Lucie    FL    30:32.9   30:24.8   9:49  8        M 60-64   
109   119 David Fieramosca      M      65  Jupiter          FL    30:32.2   30:25.6   9:49  1        M 65-69   
110   145 Anette Gosselin       F      55  Stuart           FL    30:55.2   30:26.0   9:49  4        F 55-59   
111   24  Jessica Ballash       F      42  Port St Lucie    FL    30:43.2   30:36.0   9:52  8        F 40-44   
112   329 George Stiffe         M      53  W Palm Beach     FL    30:49.2   30:38.3   9:53  4        M 50-54   
113   73  Denicia Dacosta       F      28  Port St Lucie    FL    30:50.3   30:39.7   9:53  4        F 25-29   
114   377 Christy Zippi         F      37  Stuart           FL    31:17.4   30:42.4   9:54  14       F 35-39   
115   105 China Enoch           F      39  Port St Lucie    FL    30:59.8   30:49.2   9:57  15       F 35-39   
116   174 Mary Ann Jessee       F      61  Port St Lucie    FL    31:10.4   31:04.3   10:01 3        F 60-64   
117   284 Roger Preece          M      75  Port St Lucie    FL    31:15.0   31:05.6   10:02 1        M 75-79   
118   37  Jon Blakeslee         M      61  Hobe Sound       FL    31:35.8   31:06.0   10:02 9        M 60-64   
119   320 Rylie Siemsen         F      13  Hobe Sound       FL    31:23.3   31:11.2   10:04 1        F 11-14   
120   405 Ines Murray           F      51  Port St Lucie    FL    31:27.2   31:18.0   10:06 5        F 50-54   
121   349 Greg Thorpe           M      54  Palm City        FL    31:27.4   31:22.1   10:07 5        M 50-54   
122   116 Marcie Ferraro        F      39  Stuart           FL    31:41.9   31:34.9   10:11 16       F 35-39   
123   288 Kari Reese            F      42  Stuart           FL    31:52.7   31:38.5   10:12 9        F 40-44   
124   23  Peter Avonda          M      51  Jupiter          FL    31:50.9   31:44.1   10:14 6        M 50-54   
125   61  Natalia Castillo      F      45  Lake Worth       FL    31:56.4   31:50.0   10:16 7        F 45-49   
126   394 Kristin Campbell      F      37  Port St Lucie    FL    32:06.9   31:50.6   10:16 17       F 35-39   
127   317 Steven Shotola        M      59  Port St Lucie    FL    32:12.6   31:51.8   10:17 4        M 55-59   
128   308 Megan Ryan            F      25  Fort Pierce      FL    32:07.4   31:55.9   10:18 5        F 25-29   
129   243 June Montgomery       F      42  Palm City        FL    32:14.6   31:59.6   10:19 10       F 40-44   
130   223 Michelle McCabe       F      45  Port St Lucie    FL    32:14.6   31:59.7   10:19 8        F 45-49   
131   6   Robin Aiken           F      63  Port St Lucie    FL    32:36.7   32:02.3   10:20 4        F 60-64   
132   395 Walt Campbell         M      37  Port St Lucie    FL    32:23.2   32:06.7   10:22 8        M 35-39   
133   212 Lenny Mamone          M      63  Stuart           FL    32:21.9   32:08.2   10:22 10       M 60-64   
134   180 Makena Kassatly       F      14  Stuart           FL    32:21.4   32:15.6   10:24 2        F 11-14   
135   232 Kelly Merriman        F      44  stuart           FL    32:26.2   32:20.8   10:26 11       F 40-44   
136   193 Doug Lemay            M      68  Palm City        FL    32:30.3   32:27.0   10:28 2        M 65-69   
137   276 Dana Pistole          F      54  Stuart           FL    33:11.3   32:33.2   10:30 6        F 50-54   
138   170 Margarita Iruela      F      36  Port St Lucie    FL    32:55.3   32:35.5   10:31 18       F 35-39   
139   83  Abiezer Diaz          M      39  Fort Pierce      FL    32:56.7   32:42.7   10:33 9        M 35-39   
140   97  Sandi Eannarino       F      46  Jupiter          FL    32:53.3   32:49.1   10:35 9        F 45-49   
141   161 HARRY L HOFFMAN IV    M      46  Stuart           FL    32:58.7   32:52.5   10:36 9        M 45-49   
142   283 Lori Powers           F      44  Port St Lucie    FL    33:07.3   32:54.5   10:37 12       F 40-44   
143   387 David Minner          M      49  Port Saint Lucie FL    33:29.3   32:57.0   10:38 10       M 45-49   
144   401 Rila Vazquez          F      62  Columbia         MD    32:57.3   32:57.3   10:38 5        F 60-64   
145   96  Ryan Dytko            M      34  Hobe Sound       FL    33:37.7   33:00.5   10:39 6        M 30-34   
146   117 michael Ferraro       M      44  STUART           FL    33:08.2   33:01.0   10:39 10       M 40-44   
147   141 Sarah Gillooly        F      35  Jensen Beach     FL    33:22.5   33:04.3   10:40 19       F 35-39   
148   177 Stephanie Jorgensen   F      54  E Greenbush      NY    33:42.7   33:25.0   10:47 7        F 50-54   
149   199 Jean Monica Libutti   F      69  Jensen Beach     FL    33:31.0   33:26.3   10:47 1        F 65-69   
150   251 James Murphy          M      61  Port St Lucie    FL    33:39.0   33:27.5   10:48 11       M 60-64   
151   385 David Lampert         M      28  Stuart           FL    33:44.6   33:28.1   10:48 7        M 25-29   
152   275 Kelly Pickford        F      50  Port St Lucie    FL    33:48.1   33:29.3   10:48 8        F 50-54   
153   268 Lauren Oppenheiser    F      22  Stuart           FL    34:02.5   33:29.8   10:48 1        F 20-24   
154   98  Corrine Eckley        F      47  Stuart           FL    33:40.8   33:31.4   10:49 10       F 45-49   
155   74  Torrey Dalgleish      F      40  Jensen Beach     FL    33:41.2   33:31.5   10:49 13       F 40-44   
156   181 Debra Kelly           F      41  Stuart           FL    34:03.6   33:33.5   10:50 14       F 40-44   
157   375 Tara Zilly            F      46  Port St Lucie    FL    33:48.1   33:36.1   10:50 11       F 45-49   
158   278 Carlee Pomeroy        F      37  Port St Lucie    FL    33:56.8   33:40.0   10:52 20       F 35-39   
159   406 Kevin Trost           M      57  Port St Lucie    FL    34:01.4   33:42.3   10:52 5        M 55-59   
160   43  Alicia Brown          F      37  Palm City        FL    34:06.0   33:46.6   10:54 21       F 35-39   
161   296 Rick Romagosa         M      45  Stuart           FL    34:18.9   34:04.2   10:59 11       M 45-49   
162   297 Yvonne Romagosa       F      42  Stuart           FL    34:19.4   34:04.4   10:59 15       F 40-44   
163   7   Javier Alanis         M      22  Palm City        FL    34:17.0   34:07.5   11:00 3        M 20-24   
164   79  Rachael DeCara        F      46  Holiday          FL    34:17.1   34:07.5   11:00 12       F 45-49   
165   144 Jerri Goshien         F      45  Stuart           FL    34:21.6   34:12.2   11:02 13       F 45-49   
166   416 Katherine Ferullo     F      18  Palm City        FL    34:30.1   34:17.6   11:04 5        F 15-19   
167   240 Joshua Mills          M      41  Jensen Beach     FL    34:29.1   34:18.3   11:04 11       M 40-44   
168   187 Kristin Kraczek       F      50  Hobe Sound       FL    34:28.1   34:18.8   11:04 9        F 50-54   
169   253 Kathryn Neu           F      54  STUART           FL    34:36.2   34:20.6   11:05 10       F 50-54   
170   155 Thomas Harmer         M      56  Stuart           FL    34:42.7   34:26.8   11:07 6        M 55-59   
171   207 Charlie Lukkari       M      27  Stuart           FL    34:35.8   34:27.0   11:07 8        M 25-29   
172   313 Michelle Schincariol  F      50  Stuart           FL    34:43.9   34:28.9   11:07 11       F 50-54   
173   370 Mily Wood             F      47  Port St Lucie    FL    34:45.4   34:31.7   11:08 14       F 45-49   
174   150 Laurie Grissman       F      48  Port St Lucie    FL    34:58.9   34:34.7   11:09 15       F 45-49   
175   28  Carol Baronoff        F      37  Stuart           FL    34:52.2   34:38.7   11:11 22       F 35-39   
176   78  L. Davis              M      9   Jensen Beach     FL    34:46.7   34:42.8   11:12 3        M 1-10    
177   133 Tami Gallagher        F      40  Stuart           FL    35:01.4   34:42.8   11:12 16       F 40-44   
178   16  Viviane Andersen      F      38  Jupiter          FL    35:01.7   34:43.2   11:12 23       F 35-39   
179   59  Dayna Carroll         F      39  Stuart           FL    35:01.5   34:43.6   11:12 24       F 35-39   
180   339 Pam Szymczyk          F      55  Port St Lucie    FL    35:07.4   34:45.5   11:13 5        F 55-59   
181   237 Lisa Miller           F      52  Stuart           FL    34:59.5   34:48.5   11:14 12       F 50-54   
182   62  Sybil Cobb            F      65  Port St Lucie    FL    35:17.7   34:59.8   11:17 2        F 65-69   
183   354 Jessica Tuma          F      43  palm city        FL    35:21.4   35:13.9   11:22 17       F 40-44   
184   318 Kim Shrum             F      57  Palm City        FL    36:15.8   35:44.3   11:32 6        F 55-59   
185   99  Jacquelyn Eckstein    F      32  Palm City        FL    36:00.9   35:44.8   11:32 6        F 30-34   
186   35  C. Black              M      12  Jensen Beach     FL    35:49.4   35:48.5   11:33 2        M 11-14   
187   27  Sarah Barnes          F      37  Port St Lucie    FL    35:54.6   35:49.7   11:33 25       F 35-39   
188   72  Don Cuozzo            M      66  Stuart           FL    36:11.0   35:55.7   11:35 3        M 65-69   
189   376 A. Zippi              F      12  Stuart           FL    36:37.1   36:01.9   11:37 3        F 11-14   
190   173 Jessica Jahn          F      38  Jupiter          FL    36:39.5   36:16.6   11:42 26       F 35-39   
191   192 Rebecca Laughlin      F      40  Port St Lucie    FL    36:47.1   36:16.7   11:42 18       F 40-44   
192   338 Katie Swiss           F      37  Port St Lucie    FL    36:47.0   36:17.1   11:42 27       F 35-39   
193   299 Jacqueline Roth       F      44  Port St Lucie    FL    36:24.1   36:17.3   11:42 19       F 40-44   
194   11  Malik Alexander       M      17  Port St Lucie    FL    36:32.5   36:21.5   11:44 4        M 15-19   
195   196 N. Leonardson         M      11  Palm City        FL    36:25.8   36:24.0   11:45 3        M 11-14   
196   373 Susie Zagorski        F      60  Port St Lucie    FL    36:43.3   36:27.3   11:46 6        F 60-64   
197   252 Nyssa Murphy          F      25  Port St Lucie    FL    36:57.8   36:28.7   11:46 6        F 25-29   
198   39  Maria Bordonaro       F      55  Port St Lucie    FL    36:39.5   36:31.7   11:47 7        F 55-59   
199   392 Dawna Guiel           F      52  Port St Lucie    FL    36:48.5   36:33.2   11:47 13       F 50-54   
200   111 Tammy Ewing           F      59  Jensen Beach     FL    36:51.7   36:34.8   11:48 8        F 55-59   
201   341 Susan Taubler         F      57  Stuart           FL    36:58.9   36:39.0   11:49 9        F 55-59   
202   309 Gabriela Saavedra     F      22  Fort Pierce      FL    36:49.7   36:41.5   11:50 2        F 20-24   
203   211 Jamie Malone          F      40  Port St Lucie    FL    37:03.9   36:51.4   11:53 20       F 40-44   
204   274 Ruth Peterson         F      41  Hobe Sound       FL    37:25.7   36:55.3   11:55 21       F 40-44   
205   52  Cara Campbell         F      33  Hobe Sound       FL    37:20.6   37:04.8   11:58 7        F 30-34   
206   171 Alicia Irwin          F      38  Port St Lucie    FL    37:20.6   37:04.8   11:58 28       F 35-39   
207   384 Chintan Shaw          M      38                         37:14.7   37:06.9   11:58 10       M 35-39   
208   63  Danielle Collius      F      30  Vero Beach       FL    37:19.8   37:09.7   11:59 8        F 30-34   
209   218 Marilyn Martin        F      69  Port St Lucie    FL    37:34.3   37:10.9   12:00 3        F 65-69   
210   210 Nikki Lyke            F      41  Fort Pierce      FL    37:31.9   37:12.3   12:00 22       F 40-44   
211   209 Jodi Lyke             F      39  Port St Lucie    FL    37:32.6   37:12.9   12:00 29       F 35-39   
212   292 Shane Ricker          M      42  Stuart           FL    37:25.2   37:15.5   12:01 12       M 40-44   
213   69  Richard Creque        M      67  Port St Lucie    FL    37:43.8   37:16.1   12:01 4        M 65-69   
214   371 Lisa Young            F      47  Port St Lucie    FL    37:18.1   37:18.1   12:02 16       F 45-49   
215   56  Danica Carpenter      F      29  Port St Lucie    FL    37:36.2   37:25.4   12:04 7        F 25-29   
216   326 Shawn Spencer         M      50  Jensen Beach     FL    38:09.9   37:30.2   12:06 7        M 50-54   
217   175 Ginny Johnston        F      44  Port St Lucie    FL    37:52.0   37:31.8   12:06 23       F 40-44   
218   419 Brian Ferullo         M      24  Palm City        FL    37:49.7   37:36.2   12:08 4        M 20-24   
219   142 Sherry Glancy         F      61  Palm City        FL    37:50.4   37:38.6   12:09 7        F 60-64   
220   159 Vicki Hill            F      61  Palm City        FL    38:06.1   37:48.6   12:12 8        F 60-64   
221   234 ANNIELEE MEZA-JONES   F      48  Hobe Sound       FL    38:13.3   37:49.3   12:12 17       F 45-49   
222   282 Thomas Potts          M      17  Palm City        FL    38:03.7   38:00.6   12:16 5        M 15-19   
223   231 Karymar Melendez      F      41  Fort Pierce      FL    38:30.8   38:16.0   12:21 24       F 40-44   
224   352 Stephanie Torres      F      39  Port St Lucie    FL    38:48.0   38:30.6   12:25 30       F 35-39   
225   183 Ani Khatcherian       F      64  Port St Lucie    FL    38:43.1   38:31.4   12:26 9        F 60-64   
226   269 Kelly Owens           F      36  Port St Lucie    FL    38:46.8   38:36.5   12:27 31       F 35-39   
227   51  Jenniffer Calderon    F      29  Port St Lucie    FL    38:49.7   38:38.6   12:28 8        F 25-29   
228   148 Tanyi Grimm           F      27  Port St Lucie    FL    39:02.7   38:40.2   12:28 9        F 25-29   
229   272 Janet Paul            F      64  Jupiter          FL    38:52.5   38:42.4   12:29 10       F 60-64   
230   382 S. Zippi              M      8   Stuart           FL    39:22.8   38:47.7   12:31 4        M 1-10    
231   89  B. Ditoro             M      7   Port St Lucie    FL    39:12.4   38:50.6   12:32 5        M 1-10    
232   31  A. Barry              F      9   Port St Lucie    FL    38:57.9   38:57.7   12:34 1        F 1-10    
233   250 Christine Murphy      F      53  Port st lucie    FL    39:26.0   38:57.9   12:34 14       F 50-54   
234   281 Kerry Potts           F      50  Palm City        FL    39:16.2   39:01.2   12:35 15       F 50-54   
235   230 Christhian Mejia      F      32  Port St Lucie    FL    39:28.2   39:04.4   12:36 9        F 30-34   
236   330 Corey Stokes          M      15  Port St Lucie    FL    39:10.1   39:08.0   12:37 6        M 15-19   
237   247 Nathan Mulholland     M      38  Stuart           FL    39:14.9   39:09.7   12:38 11       M 35-39   
238   319 F. Siemsen            M      7   Hobe Sound       FL    39:09.7   39:09.7   12:38 6        M 1-10    
239   242 Jennifer Mitchell     F      41  Port St Lucie    FL    39:39.5   39:09.8   12:38 25       F 40-44   
240   357 Kathryn VonAldenbruck F      49  Stuart           FL    39:27.8   39:14.2   12:39 18       F 45-49   
241   322 Kelli Siters          F      29  Stuart           FL    39:29.1   39:20.3   12:41 10       F 25-29   
242   359 Brad Wallerstein      M      41  Port St Lucie    FL    39:43.4   39:22.4   12:42 13       M 40-44   
243   360 David Wallerstein     M      41  Port St Lucie    FL    39:43.7   39:23.1   12:42 14       M 40-44   
244   347 Amy Thornton          F      35  Hobe Sound       FL    40:02.2   39:23.1   12:42 32       F 35-39   
245   302 Ed Ruby               M      76  Fort Pierce      FL    39:35.8   39:29.7   12:44 2        M 75-79   
246   165 Melissa Howard        F      31  Port St Lucie    FL    40:04.8   39:33.0   12:45 10       F 30-34   
247   363 Andrea Wilburn        F      36  Port St Lucie    FL    40:09.1   39:39.7   12:48 33       F 35-39   
248   348 Robert Thornton       M      60  Hobe Sound       FL    40:31.9   39:52.1   12:52 12       M 60-64   
249   386 Erin Minner           F      42  Port Saint Lucie FL    40:27.9   39:55.2   12:53 26       F 40-44   
250   366 Stephanie Wiltsey     F      31  Port St Lucie    FL    40:22.2   40:16.7   13:00 11       F 30-34   
251   324 Stephanie Smeltzer    F      45  Vero beach       FL    40:26.4   40:18.5   13:00 19       F 45-49   
252   417 Teresa Ferullo        F      53  Pelham           NH    40:50.9   40:20.4   13:01 16       F 50-54   
253   137 Cindy Gehn            F      55  Port St Lucie    FL    40:44.8   40:21.8   13:01 10       F 55-59   
254   410 Lindsey Moynihan      F      35  Fort Pierce      FL    40:56.5   40:24.9   13:02 34       F 35-39   
255   238 Matthew Miller        M      17  Stuart           FL    40:43.4   40:32.2   13:05 7        M 15-19   
256   82  Kathy DeMont          F      74  Stuart           FL    40:52.2   40:47.1   13:09 1        F 70-74   
257   300 Samantha Roth         F      25  Minneola         FL    41:04.4   40:56.0   13:12 11       F 25-29   
258   323 Joshiwa Smeltzer      M      46  Vero beach       FL    41:11.3   41:03.8   13:15 12       M 45-49   
259   226 Judith McGrath        F      77  Stuart           FL    41:31.7   41:11.7   13:17 1        F 75-79   
260   306 Diana Rupell          F      28  Palm Beach Gdns  FL    41:26.0   41:14.3   13:18 12       F 25-29   
261   227 Shira McMahan         F      39  Jensen Beach     FL    41:22.0   41:14.4   13:18 35       F 35-39   
262   304 J. Ruel               M      8   Stuart           FL    41:25.6   41:25.6   13:22 7        M 1-10    
263   132 Tammy Fuss            F      53  Port St Lucie    FL    41:52.2   41:25.9   13:22 17       F 50-54   
264   88  KATHRYNE DIEZ         F      26  PORT ST LUCIE    FL    41:37.3   41:33.7   13:24 13       F 25-29   
265   15  Lindy Altman          F      49  Lake Worth       FL    41:57.0   41:46.2   13:28 20       F 45-49   
266   157 Betty Hickox          F      72  Port St Lucie    FL    42:03.0   41:47.0   13:29 2        F 70-74   
267   48  J. Bunk               F      7   Palm City        FL    42:01.1   42:00.9   13:33 2        F 1-10    
268   364 Adam Williamson       M      30  Port St Lucie    FL    42:33.1   42:06.4   13:35 7        M 30-34   
269   198 Frank Libutti         M      74  Stuart           FL    42:53.3   42:13.6   13:37 1        M 70-74   
270   265 Camille Ogden         F      62  Fort Pierce      FL    42:47.9   42:23.5   13:40 11       F 60-64   
271   266 Nerissa Okiye         F      44  Palm City        FL    42:53.5   42:26.2   13:41 27       F 40-44   
272   46  Lisa Bullington       F      56  Stuart           FL    42:55.9   42:28.1   13:42 11       F 55-59   
273   154 Michele Hanner        F      46  Palm City        FL    42:50.3   42:43.5   13:47 21       F 45-49   
274   332 Melissa Strauser      F      44  Hobe Sound       FL    43:13.1   42:59.5   13:52 28       F 40-44   
275   316 Erica Shirey          F      30  Stuart           FL    43:30.7   43:13.2   13:57 12       F 30-34   
276   294 Debra Rivera          F      65  Port St Lucie    FL    43:40.6   43:15.5   13:57 4        F 65-69   
277   85  Rob Dicken            M      27  Stuart           FL    43:38.2   43:16.0   13:57 9        M 25-29   
278   32  Mildred Bernard       F      37  Port St Lucie    FL    43:30.0   43:18.0   13:58 36       F 35-39   
279   113 Dianne Falls          F      53  Stuart           FL    43:40.7   43:24.7   14:00 18       F 50-54   
280   273 Jennifer Pelham       F      43  Stuart           FL    43:43.9   43:32.9   14:03 29       F 40-44   
281   290 Priscilla Reusch      F      36  Port St Lucie    FL    43:39.2   43:39.2   14:05 37       F 35-39   
282   66  Corinne Cooney        F      53  Port St Lucie    FL    44:15.2   43:48.3   14:08 19       F 50-54   
283   248 Michelle Mullen       F      58  Palm City        FL    44:16.2   43:48.7   14:08 12       F 55-59   
284   298 Sharon Rosenstangel   F      47  Stuart           FL    44:30.8   44:02.3   14:12 22       F 45-49   
285   186 Wendy Kneebone        F      41  Stuart           FL    44:33.5   44:19.0   14:18 30       F 40-44   
286   260 Melissa Ny            F      46  Stuart           FL    44:48.5   44:37.9   14:24 23       F 45-49   
287   80  Charmaine Delancy     F      56  Port St Lucie    FL    44:53.2   44:53.2   14:29 13       F 55-59   
288   249 Monica Munoz          F      38  Palm City        FL    45:23.6   44:58.0   14:30 38       F 35-39   
289   342 Amy Taylor            F      45  Port St Lucie    FL    45:21.4   45:00.8   14:31 24       F 45-49   
290   402 Sara Vazquez          F      32  Columbia         MD    45:24.8   45:01.5   14:31 13       F 30-34   
291   400 Raul Vazquez          M      62  Columbia         MD    45:24.9   45:01.7   14:32 13       M 60-64   
292   381 B. Zippi              F      9   Stuart           FL    45:39.7   45:04.4   14:32 3        F 1-10    
293   200 Jenna Lieberman       F      17  Stuart           FL    45:20.9   45:10.8   14:34 6        F 15-19   
294   194 L. Leonardson         F      10  Palm City        FL    45:38.2   45:36.8   14:43 4        F 1-10    
295   185 Kathryn Kisielewski   F      29  Port St Lucie    FL    46:20.7   45:54.7   14:49 14       F 25-29   
296   93  Justine Drew          F      53  Stuart           FL    46:29.5   46:00.4   14:50 20       F 50-54   
297   77  Kristin Davis         F      40  Jensen Beach     FL    46:29.6   46:00.5   14:50 31       F 40-44   
298   65  Joseph Conrad         M      90  Stuart           FL    46:44.9   46:08.4   14:53 1        M 80-99   
299   368 C. Wood               M      4   Port St Lucie    FL    46:38.6   46:29.2   15:00 8        M 1-10    
300   369 Matthew Wood          M      37  Port St Lucie    FL    46:39.0   46:29.6   15:00 12       M 35-39   
301   236 Katherine Miller      F      26  Port St Lucie    FL    47:07.7   46:35.8   15:02 15       F 25-29   
302   182 S. Kervin             F      10  Palm Bay         FL    47:01.4   46:51.2   15:07 5        F 1-10    
303   353 David Tuma            M      43  Palm City        FL    47:04.3   46:57.0   15:09 15       M 40-44   
304   104 Ashley Emmert         F      31  Loxahatchee      FL    47:39.4   46:58.1   15:09 14       F 30-34   
305   244 Carmen Morales        F      47  Port St Lucie    FL    47:22.7   47:01.8   15:10 25       F 45-49   
306   71  S. Cromer             M      10  Palm City        FL    47:31.5   47:08.9   15:13 9        M 1-10    
307   70  Beau Cromer           M      43  Palm City        FL    47:32.3   47:09.8   15:13 16       M 40-44   
308   92  Sherry Donley         F      64  Stuart           FL    47:38.1   47:13.6   15:14 12       F 60-64   
309   421 Eric Smith            M      40  Lorain           OH    47:35.6   47:29.7   15:19 17       M 40-44   
310   396 M. Campbell           M      7   Port St Lucie    FL    48:09.4   47:53.6   15:27 10       M 1-10    
311   293 A. Rivera             F      12  Port St Lucie    FL    48:04.9   48:00.3   15:29 4        F 11-14   
312   389 Tammy Gray            F      49  Port Saint Lucie FL    48:28.8   48:10.5   15:32 26       F 45-49   
313   109 Annette Evans         F      56  Port St Lucie    FL    48:29.0   48:10.8   15:33 14       F 55-59   
314   123 Dan Foley             M      58  Port St Lucie    FL    48:40.9   48:11.6   15:33 7        M 55-59   
315   321 Sabine Sinvil         F      44  Port St Lucie    FL    48:38.5   48:13.4   15:33 32       F 40-44   
316   280 Elton Potts           M      51  Palm City        FL    48:18.0   48:18.0   15:35 8        M 50-54   
317   153 Eleanor Hanley        F      73  Palm City        FL    48:51.9   48:20.4   15:36 3        F 70-74   
318   344 Linda Tewksbury       F      55  Okeechobee       FL    48:47.7   48:25.6   15:37 15       F 55-59   
319   303 Patricia Ruby         F      67  Fort Pierce      FL    48:53.2   48:38.9   15:42 5        F 65-69   
320   166 Nancy Huffaker        F      61  Redlands         CA    49:14.9   48:40.4   15:42 13       F 60-64   
321   208 Leslie Lundy          F      50  Okeechobee       FL    49:17.2   48:55.4   15:47 21       F 50-54   
322   217 Magdalena Martin      F      57  Palm Beach Gdns  FL    49:25.6   49:00.1   15:48 16       F 55-59   
323   355 Angela Eubank         F      51  Stuart           FL    49:40.2   49:06.6   15:51 22       F 50-54   
324   203 Amy Longar            F      35  Port St Lucie    FL    49:40.2   49:06.7   15:51 39       F 35-39   
325   146 L. Granison           F      6   Palm Beach Gdns  FL    49:43.4   49:30.1   15:58 6        F 1-10    
326   147 Rachel Granison       F      36  Palm Beach Gdns  FL    49:51.7   49:38.1   16:01 40       F 35-39   
327   115 Connie Ferrante       F      39  Fort Pierce      FL    50:13.5   50:00.9   16:08 41       F 35-39   
328   233 N. Mesa               F      12  Port St Lucie    FL    50:33.5   50:24.3   16:16 5        F 11-14   
329   204 Emily Lott            F      31  Jupiter          FL    51:07.9   50:25.9   16:16 15       F 30-34   
330   346 Caroline Thiem        F      49  Stuart           FL    51:11.1   50:40.2   16:21 27       F 45-49   
331   345 Meri Jo Theobald      F      66  Jensen Beach     FL    51:28.0   50:40.7   16:21 6        F 65-69   
332   87  Beth Dickinson        F      55  Port St Lucie    FL    50:50.6   50:41.2   16:21 17       F 55-59   
333   112 Wanda Fahser          F      53  Port St Lucie    FL    51:34.5   50:43.2   16:22 23       F 50-54   
334   84  Claudia Dicken        F      58  Stuart           FL    51:11.0   50:48.4   16:23 18       F 55-59   
335   86  Sam Dicken            M      59  Stuart           FL    51:11.1   50:48.5   16:23 8        M 55-59   
336   160 Julie Hitt            F      46  Palm City        FL    51:07.0   50:51.7   16:24 28       F 45-49   
337   267 Dorothy Oppenheiser   F      51  Stuart           FL    51:57.0   51:20.5   16:34 24       F 50-54   
338   40  Dawn Brocious         F      46  Stuart           FL    52:16.7   51:45.3   16:42 29       F 45-49   
339   367 Sherry Wirtel         F      63  Jensen Beach     FL    52:06.8   51:54.5   16:45 14       F 60-64   
340   222 Susan Mcaninley       F      56  Port St Lucie    FL    52:38.0   52:07.2   16:49 19       F 55-59   
341   136 Laura Gatins          F      47  Port St Lucie    FL    52:43.5   52:11.7   16:50 30       F 45-49   
342   351 E. Torres             M      8   Port St Lucie    FL    52:14.4   52:14.4   16:51 11       M 1-10    
343   45  Beth Bryant           F      51  Wellington       FL    52:49.3   52:16.1   16:52 25       F 50-54   
344   335 Nancy Suto            F      57  Palm Beach Gdns  FL    52:49.6   52:16.8   16:52 20       F 55-59   
345   343 Susan Taylor          F      64  Port St Lucie    FL    53:09.1   52:40.2   16:59 15       F 60-64   
346   279 Cherie Portinga       F      60  Port St Lucie    FL    53:19.4   52:50.5   17:03 16       F 60-64   
347   331 Samantha Stokes       F      39  Port St Lucie    FL    53:05.3   53:02.4   17:07 42       F 35-39   
348   295 Jean Rodriguez        F      60  Stuart           FL    53:34.4   53:03.7   17:07 17       F 60-64   
349   277 Brent Pittman         M      37  Jupiter          FL    54:21.5   53:42.2   17:19 13       M 35-39   
350   134 Bill Gartin           M      65  Port St Lucie    FL    54:15.8   54:09.7   17:28 5        M 65-69   
351   383 Cary Baker            F      47  Port St Lucie    FL    55:06.1   54:55.8   17:43 31       F 45-49   
352   393 Lynn Crowell          F      59  Port St Lucie    FL    55:42.1   55:04.5   17:46 21       F 55-59   
353   358 Patti Walker          F      59  Port St Lucie    FL    55:42.2   55:04.6   17:46 22       F 55-59   
354   151 GREGORY HALL          M      69  Jensen Beach     FL    55:38.1   55:24.7   17:52 6        M 65-69   
355   135 Cindi Gartin          F      61  Port St Lucie    FL    55:37.3   55:29.7   17:54 18       F 60-64   
356   36  Kay Black             F      57  Port St Lucie    FL    55:37.0   55:29.9   17:54 23       F 55-59   
357   246 Judith Mosseau        F      78  Jensen Beach     FL    57:16.1   56:52.9   18:21 2        F 75-79   
358   415 Shari Serafin         F      69  Hobe Sound       FL    58:01.0   57:22.1   18:30 7        F 65-69   
359   315 Julia Serafin         F      25  Hobe Sound       FL    58:01.1   57:22.3   18:30 16       F 25-29   
360   195 Margaret Leonardson   F      67  Stuart           FL    58:42.5   58:05.3   18:44 8        F 65-69   
361   388 Lyndsey Leffel        F      47  Port St Lucie          59:28.2   59:00.7   19:02 32       F 45-49   
362   20  Jennifer Avellino     F      50  Port St Lucie    FL    59:46.5   59:10.0   19:05 26       F 50-54   
363   124 Lori Foley            F      57  Port St Lucie    FL    59:52.9   59:16.7   19:07 24       F 55-59   
364   12  Natasha Alexander     F      38  Port St Lucie    FL    59:43.0   59:32.4   19:12 43       F 35-39   
365   129 C. Friedberg          M      10  Port St Lucie    FL    1:00:20.8 59:51.5   19:19 12       M 1-10    
366   365 Gail Williamson       F      61  Port St Lucie    FL    1:00:27.8 59:58.7   19:21 19       F 60-64   
367   168 Anna Hutcheson        F      49  Port St Lucie    FL    1:00:00.0 1:00:00.0 19:21 33       F 45-49   
368   17  Michele Aponte        F      41  Port St Lucie    FL    1:00:40.2 1:00:01.7 19:22 33       F 40-44   
369   257 Henri Nolette         M      44  Port St Lucie    FL    1:00:35.9 1:00:08.4 19:24 18       M 40-44   
370   131 W. Friedberg          M      8   Port St Lucie    FL    1:00:37.9 1:00:09.4 19:24 13       M 1-10    
371   259 Maryjane Nolette      F      37  Port St Lucie    FL    1:00:34.5 1:00:10.3 19:25 44       F 35-39   
372   397 G. Campbell           M      10  Port St Lucie    FL    1:01:14.1 1:00:57.1 19:40 14       M 1-10    
373   55  Andrea Carlsen        F      50  Port St Lucie    FL    1:02:10.9 1:01:39.5 19:53 27       F 50-54   
374   262 Mike O'Donnell        M      35  Stuart           FL    1:05:26.2 1:04:44.1 20:53 14       M 35-39   
375   263 Rachel O'Donnell      F      38  Stuart           FL    1:06:45.4 1:06:01.6 21:18 45       F 35-39   
376   408 Lloyd Simon           M      56  Stuart           FL    1:10:01.7 1:10:01.7 22:35 9        M 55-59   
377   81  Alice Delevante       F      67  Jensen Beach     FL    1:17:00.0 1:17:00.0 24:50 9        F 65-69   
378   184 Lucine Khatcherian    F      45  Port St Lucie    FL    1:17:00.0 1:17:00.0 24:50 34       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jarrod Hemann 411 18  1       M      Stuart FL US 17:47.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chelsea Hollingsworth 3   27  3       F      Stuart FL US 18:17.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Thomas Nisa 256 55  10      M      Stuart FL US 20:17.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joan Bauman 4   46  17      F      Palm City FL US 21:50.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     S. Duffy     94  9   61      M      Port St Lucie FL US 26:36.9 
2     G. Albertson 8   8   100     M      Stuart FL US        29:43.7 
3     L. Davis     78  9   176     M      Jensen Beach FL US  34:42.8 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jurmain Mitchell 420 14  39      M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 24:33.5 
2     C. Black         35  12  186     M      Jensen Beach FL US     35:48.5 
3     N. Leonardson    196 11  195     M      Palm City FL US        36:24.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ian Schram         412 15  2       M                          18:13.5 
2     Conner Strom       333 15  9       M      Stuart FL US        19:54.3 
3     Alivia Maria Bienz 380 19  31      M      Port St Lucie FL US 23:47.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeremy Carr   57  23  13      M      Port St Lucie FL US 21:27.6 
2     Kross Brown   44  21  35      M      Port St Lucie FL US 24:04.6 
3     Javier Alanis 7   22  163     M      Palm City FL US     34:07.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Joshua Negron   1   25  4       M                             18:29.0 
2     Sanchez Charles 404 27  6       M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 19:29.9 
3     Lee Kolisa      213 25  7       M      Port St Lucie FL US    19:38.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kurt Barnhill    2   31  5       M      Palm City FL US     18:30.5 
2     Devon Dwyer      95  30  23      M      Port St Lucie FL US 22:49.5 
3     Michael Robinson 407 31  47      M      Palm City FL US     25:44.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brandon LaBar    190 39  16      M      Palm City FL US     21:43.0 
2     Patrick Foley    125 36  24      M      Vero Beach FL US    23:00.6 
3     Patrick Newbegin 254 39  37      M      Port St Lucie FL US 24:28.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Patrick Ruel   305 44  11      M      Stuart FL US  21:09.8 
2     Chris Solmes   325 40  18      M      Stuart FL US  21:51.0 
3     Jeffery Burley 49  44  20      M      Jupiter FL US 21:59.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     francis cox     68  48  12      M      Jensen Beach FL US 21:18.9 
2     Dennis Marshall 216 49  14      M      Stuart FL US       21:29.3 
3     Robert Kraczek  188 49  32      M      Hobe Sound FL US   23:52.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bradford Lombardi 202 50  21      M      Jensen Beach FL US 22:00.8 
2     Troy McDonald     225 51  62      M      Stuart FL US       26:38.5 
3     Sean Hopkins      398 50  68      M      Stuart FL US       27:17.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ed Burrows      50  56  48      M      Stuart FL US        25:53.5 
2     Robert Conklin  64  58  72      M      Port St Lucie FL US 27:38.6 
3     Jeffery Stidham 328 55  94      M      Hobe Sound FL US    29:29.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JERRY BOCCHINO  38  62  42      M      Jensen Beach FL US 24:59.7 
2     Russell Elberts 103 63  44      M      Jensen Beach FL US 25:29.3 
3     Robert Kaminski 179 60  45      M      Jupiter FL US      25:37.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Fieramosca 119 65  109     M      Jupiter FL US   30:25.6 
2     Doug Lemay       193 68  136     M      Palm City FL US 32:27.0 
3     Don Cuozzo       72  66  188     M      Stuart FL US    35:55.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Frank Libutti 198 74  269     M      Stuart FL US 42:13.6 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Roger Preece 284 75  117     M      Port St Lucie FL US 31:05.6 
2     Ed Ruby      302 76  245     M      Fort Pierce FL US   39:29.7 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Joseph Conrad 65  90  298     M      Stuart FL US 46:08.4 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     A. Barry 31  9   232     F      Port St Lucie FL US 38:57.7 
2     J. Bunk  48  7   267     F      Palm City FL US     42:00.9 
3     B. Zippi 381 9   292     F      Stuart FL US        45:04.4 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rylie Siemsen   320 13  119     F      Hobe Sound FL US 31:11.2 
2     Makena Kassatly 180 14  134     F      Stuart FL US     32:15.6 
3     A. Zippi        376 12  189     F      Stuart FL US     36:01.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sara Aube      18  18  8       F      Port St Lucie FL US 19:53.9 
2     Erica Bunk     47  16  30      F      Palm City FL US     23:44.7 
3     Taylor Sanders 311 17  75      F      Stuart FL US        27:48.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lauren Oppenheiser 268 22  153     F      Stuart FL US      33:29.8 
2     Gabriela Saavedra  309 22  202     F      Fort Pierce FL US 36:41.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tiffany Carlin 54  29  50      F      Palm City FL US    25:54.2 
2     Cassi Brooks   41  28  66      F      Jensen Beach FL US 27:07.4 
3     Tess Holtzman  163 29  85      F      Jupiter FL US      28:21.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Laura Carr   58  32  34      F      Port St Lucie FL US 24:04.5 
2     Olivia Luper 403 32  46      F      Port St Lucie       25:38.9 
3     Andrea Augst 19  34  87      F      Stuart FL US        28:37.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Diane LaBar     191 37  15      F      Palm City FL US     21:37.5 
2     Courtney Ryberg 5   39  22      F      Port St Lucie FL US 22:10.3 
3     Elizabeth Mills 239 37  27      F      Jensen Beach FL US  23:10.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chenae Jackson 172 43  19      F      Stuart FL US     21:57.3 
2     Julie Sapusek  312 40  29      F      Vero Beach FL US 23:41.9 
3     Jessica Wilks  391 41  55      F      Port St Lucie    26:09.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeannette Hill    158 46  52      F      Fort Pierce FL US   25:55.5 
2     Melissa Ann Zsiga 379 47  53      F      Jensen Beach FL US  26:03.2 
3     Diane Sweet       336 47  81      F      Port St Lucie FL US 28:06.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Melissa Morra     245 50  28      F      Deerfield Bch FL US 23:17.8 
2     Lucy Eichenwald   102 54  71      F      Hobe Sound FL US    27:30.6 
3     Michelle Geoffroy 138 51  92      F      Vero Beach FL US    29:23.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Maria Kurtis          189 57  57      F      Jensen Beach FL US  26:17.0 
2     Ellen Gibeau Kassatly 140 55  65      F      Stuart FL US        26:56.9 
3     Maryann Eddy          100 55  67      F      Port St Lucie FL US 27:13.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jewyl Stevens   327 64  90      F      Hobe Sound FL US    29:08.5 
2     Debbie Hammond  152 61  97      F      Stuart FL US        29:35.6 
3     Mary Ann Jessee 174 61  116     F      Port St Lucie FL US 31:04.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jean Monica Libutti 199 69  149     F      Jensen Beach FL US  33:26.3 
2     Sybil Cobb          62  65  182     F      Port St Lucie FL US 34:59.8 
3     Marilyn Martin      218 69  209     F      Port St Lucie FL US 37:10.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kathy DeMont   82  74  256     F      Stuart FL US        40:47.1 
2     Betty Hickox   157 72  266     F      Port St Lucie FL US 41:47.0 
3     Eleanor Hanley 153 73  317     F      Palm City FL US     48:20.4 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Judith McGrath 226 77  259     F      Stuart FL US       41:11.7 
2     Judith Mosseau 246 78  357     F      Jensen Beach FL US 56:52.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.