Fleet Feet Furnace 5K Run and Kids Fun Run

Thu August 1 - Fri August 30 Stuart, FL US 34994 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Age City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division     
                                                                      Time      Time            Place                 
===== ==== ====================== ====== === ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ============ 
1     772  Josh Negron            M      23  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:17:49.0 17:49.1   5:45  1        M Open       
2     630  Jevin Eyman            M      33  Fort Pierce        FL    7:17:54.4 17:53.7   5:46  1        M 30-34      
3     747  Allen Mayernik         M      35  Okeechobee         FL    7:18:36.7 18:36.2   6:00  1        M 35-39      
4     685  Jarrod Hemann          M      16  Stuart             FL    7:18:42.8 18:45.6   6:03  1        M 15-19      
5     857  Danza Walsh            M      24  Palm City          FL    7:18:56.8 18:56.5   6:07  1        M 20-24      
6     430  Bryan Pinon            M      18  Okeechobee         FL    7:19:42.5 19:42.0   6:21  2        M 15-19      
7     587  D. carrasco            M      12  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:20:07.3 20:06.6   6:29  1        M 11-14      
8     803  DALE RUBY              M      55  PALM CITY          FL    7:20:09.1 20:08.3   6:30  1        M Masters    
9     774  TOM NISA               M      53  STUART             FL    7:20:25.8 20:25.6   6:35  1        M 50-54      
10    433  Jake Murray            M      17  Palm City          FL    7:20:23.5 20:26.0   6:35  3        M 15-19      
11    424  Todd Clements          M      41  Palm Beach Gardens FL    7:20:36.6 20:35.4   6:39  1        M 40-44      
12    855  Janine Virano          F      47  Jupiter            FL    7:20:37.0 20:35.8   6:39  1        F Open       
13    787  MATTHEW PRICE          M      26  PORT ST LUCIE      FL    7:20:36.5 20:36.8   6:39  1        M 25-29      
14    743  Hannah Martin          F      15  Stuart             FL    7:20:49.3 20:50.6   6:43  1        F 15-19      
15    718  Patrick Kuik           M      44  Lahr               BW    7:21:16.0 21:18.5   6:52  2        M 40-44      
16    808  Courtney Ryberg        F      37  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:21:39.6 21:40.9   7:00  1        F 35-39      
17    758  Paul Milsom            M      51  Jupiter            FL    7:21:50.6 21:53.2   7:04  2        M 50-54      
18    427  Todd Cutter            M      43  Liberty Twp        OH    7:22:20.8 22:17.9   7:12  3        M 40-44      
19    847  Kait Toebe             F      27  Stuart             FL    7:22:25.8 22:21.2   7:13  1        F 25-29      
20    799  Kimberly Rigano        F      26  Stuart             FL    7:22:31.6 22:26.9   7:14  2        F 25-29      
21    709  zeke jones             M      51  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:22:37.0 22:35.2   7:17  3        M 50-54      
22    775  Dylan Nugent           M      17  Jensen Beach       FL    7:23:30.7 22:41.2   7:19  4        M 15-19      
23    702  CHENAE JACKSON         F      41  STUART             FL    7:22:51.9 22:49.0   7:22  1        F Masters    
24    854  Jessica VanValkenburgh F      34  Stuart             FL    7:24:03.8 22:51.8   7:23  1        F 30-34      
25    603  Jeremiah Daly          M      49  Jensen Beach       FL    7:23:14.7 23:12.4   7:29  1        M 45-49      
26    829  Chris Solmes           M      38  Stuart             FL    7:23:25.3 23:21.2   7:32  2        M 35-39      
27    700  DYLAN IGLESIA          M      20  JENSEN BEACH       FL    7:23:27.7 23:23.0   7:33  2        M 20-24      
28    660  Paige Gearhart         F      15  Palm City          FL    7:23:31.2 23:30.4   7:35  2        F 15-19      
29    687  Lillian Henry          F      15  Okeechobee         FL    7:23:33.3 23:32.0   7:35  3        F 15-19      
30    735  Elijah Major           M      14  Fort Pierce        FL    7:23:35.8 23:32.8   7:36  2        M 11-14      
31    429  Sydney Towle           F      17  Stuart             FL    7:23:37.1 23:35.9   7:37  4        F 15-19      
32    708  MICHAEL JOHNSTON       M      44  PORT ST LUCIE      FL    7:23:41.5 23:39.4   7:38  4        M 40-44      
33    838  beth suitor            F      36  jensen beach       FL    7:23:44.7 23:42.5   7:39  2        F 35-39      
34    431  Ethan Rausch           M      14  Stuart             FL    7:23:51.1 23:50.0   7:41  3        M 11-14      
35    693  Skylar Hines           F      15  North Palm Beach   FL    7:23:52.8 23:50.2   7:41  5        F 15-19      
36    426  Kaleb Thomas           M      15  Okeechobee         FL    7:24:04.5 24:02.9   7:45  5        M 15-19      
37    825  Lauren Sills           F      14  Okeechobee         FL    7:24:05.1 24:03.4   7:46  1        F 11-14      
38    999  Tiffany Ross           F      38  Port St Lucie      FL    7:24:17.6 24:13.9   7:49  3        F 35-39      
39    634  Gregg Fields           M      57  Palm Beach Gardens FL    7:24:18.6 24:16.1   7:50  1        M 55-59      
40    762  Joshua Mixon           M      35  Okeechobee         FL    7:24:23.0 24:19.8   7:51  3        M 35-39      
41    101  Jessica Wilks          F      39  Port St Lucie      FL    7:24:26.0 24:22.3   7:52  4        F 35-39      
42    781  Kellie Peitersen       F      16  Stuart             FL    7:25:14.1 24:24.7   7:52  6        F 15-19      
43    643  Guy Foster             M      57  Stuart             FL    7:25:02.2 24:48.5   8:00  2        M 55-59      
44    626  Russell Elberts        M      61  Jensen Beach       FL    7:24:53.8 24:51.3   8:01  1        M 60-64      
45    585  Brittany Cano          F      31  Stuart             FL    7:25:06.3 25:04.2   8:05  2        F 30-34      
46    704  John Jacobo            M      37  Palm City          FL    7:25:07.9 25:08.0   8:06  4        M 35-39      
47    721  P. Layman              M      12  Stuart             FL    7:25:12.4 25:11.1   8:07  4        M 11-14      
48    736  Sarai Major            F      35  Fort Pierce        FL    7:25:23.1 25:19.9   8:10  5        F 35-39      
49    579  jeff burley            M      42  Jupiter            FL    7:25:37.6 25:28.0   8:13  5        M 40-44      
50    572  Krista Brown           F      14  Palm City          FL    7:25:52.2 25:44.4   8:18  2        F 11-14      
51    617  Charlotte Dolan        F      37  Stuart             FL    7:26:16.4 26:06.7   8:25  6        F 35-39      
52    993  Stephen Trull          M      35  Stuart             FL    7:26:17.8 26:08.6   8:26  5        M 35-39      
53    793  Richard Radcliff       M      64  Vero Beach         FL    7:26:09.1 26:09.6   8:26  2        M 60-64      
54    841  Andrew Sylvia          M      37  Port St Lucie      FL    7:26:13.9 26:10.6   8:27  6        M 35-39      
55    694  Jake Holdeman          M      37  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:26:20.9 26:18.1   8:29  7        M 35-39      
56    541  Victoria Allen         F      29  Jensen Beach       FL    7:26:24.3 26:18.2   8:29  3        F 25-29      
57    676  Douglas Habicht        M      48  Palm City          FL    7:26:26.1 26:20.9   8:30  2        M 45-49      
58    543  CHRIS AMPOL            M      35  PALM CITY          FL    7:26:33.4 26:23.2   8:31  8        M 35-39      
59    680  Sophie Harn            F      33  Stuart             FL    7:26:33.0 26:30.9   8:33  3        F 30-34      
60    560  Kirk Behagg            M      55  Palm City          FL    7:26:39.6 26:37.7   8:35  3        M 55-59      
61    830  April Spatara          F      41  Stuart             FL    7:26:45.0 26:40.5   8:36  1        F 40-44      
62    597  Laurie Copeland        F      57  Jensen Beach       FL    7:26:47.5 26:43.0   8:37  1        F 55-59      
63    832  Russell Speirs         M      32  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:26:53.9 26:50.7   8:40  2        M 30-34      
64    563  MEGAN BILLITTI         F      43  JENSEN BEACH       FL    7:26:56.6 26:54.7   8:41  2        F 40-44      
65    754  Angela Mill            F      33  Port St Lucie      FL    7:27:17.0 26:56.0   8:41  4        F 30-34      
66    769  james murphy           M      59  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:27:04.4 26:57.9   8:42  4        M 55-59      
67    646  Martha Freitas         F      35  Stuart             FL    7:27:13.5 27:06.0   8:45  7        F 35-39      
68    726  Andrea Lord            F      44  Stuart             FL    7:27:34.7 27:30.7   8:52  3        F 40-44      
69    734  Edith Majewski         F      52  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:27:39.8 27:32.8   8:53  1        F 50-54      
70    684  CHRISTOPHER HAWKINS    M      37  PORT ST LUCIE      FL    7:27:48.1 27:32.9   8:53  9        M 35-39      
71    571  Donnie Brown           M      50  Palm City          FL    7:27:43.1 27:35.7   8:54  4        M 50-54      
72    655  Randy Garvey           F      58  North Palm Beach   FL    7:27:42.1 27:39.6   8:55  2        F 55-59      
73    594  Taylor Clasen          F      21  Gainesville        FL    7:27:49.7 27:41.9   8:56  1        F 20-24      
74    566  LEO BONDI              M      53  PORT ST LUCIE      FL    7:28:00.0 27:42.2   8:56  5        M 50-54      
75    673  Kimberly Greenwald     F      38  Westbury           NY    7:27:46.1 27:43.0   8:56  8        F 35-39      
76    996  Lynn Booth             F      57  Stuart             FL    7:27:54.3 27:49.0   8:58  3        F 55-59      
77    698  Theresa Holt           F      44  Jensen Beach       FL    7:28:08.6 27:53.3   9:00  4        F 40-44      
78    580  katie burley           F      15  Jupiter            FL    7:28:10.2 28:00.1   9:02  7        F 15-19      
79    761  Holly Mixon            F      32  Okeechobee         FL    7:28:14.1 28:08.0   9:05  5        F 30-34      
80    741  Barbara Marshall       F      49  Port St Lucie      FL    7:28:33.5 28:12.8   9:06  1        F 45-49      
81    568  Joe Brazina            M      37  Sebastian          FL    7:28:18.5 28:14.5   9:07  10       M 35-39      
82    697  Doug Holt              M      52  Jensen Beach       FL    7:28:31.4 28:16.4   9:07  6        M 50-54      
83    995  Lisa Tom               F      47  Jensen Beach       FL    7:28:31.7 28:26.1   9:10  2        F 45-49      
84    862  Stephanie Wilhelm      F      39  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:28:35.0 28:36.0   9:14  9        F 35-39      
85    564  Ashley Blizzard        F      29  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:28:59.4 28:45.6   9:17  4        F 25-29      
86    686  David Henry            M      54  Okeechobee         FL    7:28:47.8 28:45.9   9:17  7        M 50-54      
87    719  TRISHA KUKUVKA         F      34  PALM CITY          FL    7:28:55.1 28:51.1   9:18  6        F 30-34      
88    623  Sandi Eannarino        F      44  Jupiter            FL    7:29:00.1 28:52.9   9:19  5        F 40-44      
89    672  Jennifer Graves        F      56  Chicago            IL    7:29:02.0 28:54.8   9:20  4        F 55-59      
90    624  Maryan Eddy            F      53  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:29:19.6 29:12.8   9:25  2        F 50-54      
91    752  Kelly Merriman         F      42  stuart             FL    7:29:23.0 29:19.0   9:27  6        F 40-44      
92    732  FREDERICK MACH         M      61  PORT ST LUCIE      FL    7:29:36.3 29:20.4   9:28  3        M 60-64      
93    764  Lora Moorhouse         F      34  Pt St Lucie        FL    7:29:36.3 29:20.7   9:28  7        F 30-34      
94    779  Analia Parrotta        F      56  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:29:30.2 29:24.0   9:29  5        F 55-59      
95    822  Zane Shadowen          M      16  Fort Pierce        FL    7:29:40.4 29:24.2   9:29  6        M 15-19      
96    423  D. Spooner             M      10  Port St Lucie      FL    7:29:28.6 29:24.5   9:29  1        M 1-10       
97    622  Dan Duttlinger         M      56  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:30:01.1 29:28.1   9:30  5        M 55-59      
98    782  KELLI PFEIFLE          F      26  PALM CITY          FL    7:29:43.7 29:39.5   9:34  5        F 25-29      
99    645  Kelly Francke          F      38  Palm City          FL    7:30:06.6 29:52.5   9:38  10       F 35-39      
100   798  Tanya Redding          F      48  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:30:02.2 29:56.0   9:39  3        F 45-49      
101   647  A. Galdys              M      10  Palm City          FL    7:30:14.4 30:09.9   9:44  2        M 1-10       
102   988  Donald Fessman         M      78  Stuart             FL    7:30:22.4 30:17.6   9:46  1        M 75-79      
103   546  Dawn Andrus            F      44  Palm City          FL    7:30:28.6 30:22.3   9:48  7        F 40-44      
104   589  Terri Caruana          F      42  Fort Pierce        FL    7:30:52.8 30:36.8   9:53  8        F 40-44      
105   789  Anna Quesada           F      54  Palm City          FL    7:30:51.4 30:42.5   9:54  3        F 50-54      
106   636  Darrell Fiske          M      62  Palm City          FL    7:30:51.4 30:42.5   9:54  4        M 60-64      
107   784  RICHARD POSATIERE      M      60  PORT ST LUCIE      FL    7:30:54.0 30:43.0   9:55  5        M 60-64      
108   717  Megan Krinsky          F      32  Palm City          FL    7:31:07.6 30:50.1   9:57  8        F 30-34      
109   627  China Enoch            F      37  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:31:10.1 30:52.2   9:57  11       F 35-39      
110   633  Cassandra Fess         F      33  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:31:11.4 30:53.4   9:58  9        F 30-34      
111   720  Heidi Layman           F      42  Stuart             FL    7:31:00.9 30:56.9   9:59  9        F 40-44      
112   699  Mary Hutchinson        F      50  Stuart             FL    7:31:24.3 31:10.1   10:03 4        F 50-54      
113   681  Cynthia Hartley        F      57  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:31:20.8 31:10.5   10:03 6        F 55-59      
114   432  Allyson Swan           F      31  Jensen Beach       FL    7:31:18.5 31:11.5   10:04 10       F 30-34      
115   819  Richard Schoenborn     M      59  Palm City          FL    7:31:27.0 31:15.9   10:05 6        M 55-59      
116   696  LISA HOLLAND           F      51  JENSEN BEACH       FL    7:31:25.5 31:15.9   10:05 5        F 50-54      
117   807  Megan Ryan             F      23  Fort Pierce        FL    7:31:24.3 31:16.3   10:05 2        F 20-24      
118   714  Jessica Khodadad       F      33  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:31:28.9 31:16.6   10:05 11       F 30-34      
119   615  Dori DiToro            F      62  Palm City          FL    7:31:29.9 31:18.5   10:06 1        F 60-64      
120   812  Brianna Sawyer         F      24  StuartStuart       FL    7:31:26.0 31:20.4   10:07 3        F 20-24      
121   753  Steven Messer          M      40  Fort Pierce        FL    7:31:34.4 31:29.1   10:09 6        M 40-44      
122   682  Catherine Hartshorne   F      42  Jupiter            FL    7:31:36.1 31:30.8   10:10 10       F 40-44      
123   733  Allison Madden         F      17  Nazareth           PA    7:31:44.7 31:32.3   10:10 8        F 15-19      
124   621  Whitney Duteau         F      29  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:32:10.7 31:38.7   10:12 6        F 25-29      
125   858  KAREN WARD             F      45  STUART             FL    7:31:44.9 31:39.1   10:13 4        F 45-49      
126   989  Carine Bullock         F      53  Palm City          FL    7:32:03.4 31:39.4   10:13 6        F 50-54      
127   811  Natalie Saucedo        F      15  Okeechobee         FL    7:31:43.0 31:40.0   10:13 9        F 15-19      
128   602  Donald Cuozzo          M      64  JENSEN BEACH       FL    7:32:01.8 31:42.4   10:14 6        M 60-64      
129   548  Karen Asman            F      42  Palm Citylm city   FL    7:31:57.7 31:43.3   10:14 11       F 40-44      
130   849  Margaret Tripp         F      63  Stuart             FL    7:31:52.4 31:48.8   10:16 2        F 60-64      
131   742  Anthony Martely        M      28  Stuart             FL    7:31:58.9 31:49.3   10:16 2        M 25-29      
132   759  David Minner           M      47  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:32:15.2 31:49.3   10:16 3        M 45-49      
133   783  RYAN PFEIFLE           M      43  STUART             FL    7:31:59.3 31:52.4   10:17 7        M 40-44      
134   588  Dayna Carroll          F      37  Stuart             FL    7:32:16.7 31:57.2   10:18 12       F 35-39      
135   801  JOHN ROBITAILLE        M      61  STUART             FL    7:32:12.6 32:03.5   10:20 7        M 60-64      
136   818  nancy schintzius       F      52  Jupiter            FL    7:32:17.6 32:05.2   10:21 7        F 50-54      
137   746  Kaitlyn Matteson       F      31  Stuart             FL    7:32:27.1 32:07.9   10:22 12       F 30-34      
138   994  Unknown Partic. 994    M                                   7:32:29.2 32:09.1   10:22 1        No Age Given 
139   794  ROBERT RAY             M      39  STUART             FL    7:32:25.2 32:22.5   10:27 11       M 35-39      
140   565  CHRISTINA BONDI        F      52  PORT ST LUCIE      FL    7:32:43.5 32:25.1   10:27 8        F 50-54      
141   786  Roger Preece           M      73  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:32:30.0 32:26.6   10:28 1        M 70-74      
142   595  Sybil Cobb             F      62  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:32:46.8 32:36.6   10:31 3        F 60-64      
143   804  Michelle Russell       F      32  Palm City          FL    7:32:48.7 32:37.5   10:31 13       F 30-34      
144   756  JAYME MILLER           F      46  STUART             FL    7:32:56.2 32:44.7   10:34 5        F 45-49      
145   642  Angela Foster          F      48  Stuart             FL    7:33:01.7 32:47.7   10:35 6        F 45-49      
146   824  joseph share           M      31  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:32:59.1 32:48.0   10:35 3        M 30-34      
147   670  Anette Gosselin        F      53  Stuart             FL    7:33:00.2 32:48.9   10:35 9        F 50-54      
148   550  Erika Baculima         F      28  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:33:16.7 32:57.3   10:38 7        F 25-29      
149   596  Sara Connell           F      52  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:33:07.0 32:57.5   10:38 10       F 50-54      
150   805  Shawn Russell          M      31  Palm City          FL    7:32:57.0 32:58.0   10:38 4        M 30-34      
151   583  Daniela Caballero      F      16  Okeechobee         FL    7:33:05.3 33:02.2   10:39 10       F 15-19      
152   757  LISA MILLER            F      50  STUART             FL    7:33:28.4 33:16.8   10:44 11       F 50-54      
153   851  Chris Tufano           M      32  Palm City          FL    7:33:20.2 33:18.0   10:45 5        M 30-34      
154   771  Ines Murray            F      49  Stuart             FL    7:33:45.2 33:18.5   10:45 7        F 45-49      
155   663  Cheryl Gillen          F      54  Palm City          GA    7:33:24.6 33:18.6   10:45 12       F 50-54      
156   853  Adam Urso              M      26  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:33:26.9 33:19.7   10:45 3        M 25-29      
157   644  Sarah Foster           F      15  Stuart             FL    7:33:34.1 33:20.4   10:45 11       F 15-19      
158   561  ALICIA BIEHL           F      32  PORT ST LUCIE      FL    7:33:42.9 33:27.0   10:47 14       F 30-34      
159   605  L. Davis               M      7   Jensen Beach       FL    7:33:38.0 33:39.0   10:51 3        M 1-10       
160   631  Shawna Ferguson        F      39  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:34:02.4 33:44.1   10:53 13       F 35-39      
161   692  Vicki Hill             F      59  Palm City          FL    7:33:55.2 33:44.7   10:53 7        F 55-59      
162   678  Debbie Hammond         F      59  Stuart             FL    7:34:11.7 33:48.5   10:54 8        F 55-59      
163   843  Pam Szymczyk           F      53  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:34:06.2 33:50.8   10:55 13       F 50-54      
164   662  Joni Gilbert           F      53  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:34:04.6 34:01.2   10:58 14       F 50-54      
165   625  Megan Ehret            F      38  Springfield        VA    7:34:16.7 34:09.3   11:01 14       F 35-39      
166   731  Jeremy Lundgren        M      39  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:34:19.6 34:13.1   11:02 12       M 35-39      
167   728  Bryce Lundgren         M      13  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:34:21.1 34:14.4   11:03 5        M 11-14      
168   648  M. Galdys              M      8   Palm City          FL    7:34:23.5 34:18.4   11:04 4        M 1-10       
169   637  BONNIE FLEMMING        F      37  PALM CITY          FL    7:34:23.9 34:18.7   11:04 15       F 35-39      
170   428  Emma Von Holten        F      16  Hobe Sound         FL    7:34:24.1 34:18.9   11:04 12       F 15-19      
171   817  MICHELLE SCHINCARIOL   F      48  STUART             FL    7:34:30.2 34:19.2   11:04 8        F 45-49      
172   860  Joe White              M      55  Stuart             FL    7:34:52.8 34:32.3   11:08 7        M 55-59      
173   745  Tonya Mathews Madden   F      44  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:34:55.2 34:35.3   11:09 12       F 40-44      
174   777  Jackie Pankraz         F      52  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:34:50.1 34:42.3   11:12 15       F 50-54      
175   616  Stef DiToro            F      30  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:35:03.2 34:48.0   11:14 15       F 30-34      
176   575  Jones Buchanan         M      14  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:35:19.9 34:55.6   11:16 6        M 11-14      
177   766  Paige Morrow           F      34  Jensen Beach       FL    7:35:13.9 35:02.4   11:18 16       F 30-34      
178   802  Sarah Robitaille       F      31  Stuart             FL    7:35:13.0 35:03.4   11:19 17       F 30-34      
179   591  Gary Christo           M      56  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:35:17.5 35:05.6   11:19 8        M 55-59      
180   842  Sylvie Szafranski      F      50  Jensen Beach       FL    7:35:17.6 35:06.0   11:19 16       F 50-54      
181   748  Regina Mayernik        F      33  Okeechobee         FL    7:35:07.0 35:08.0   11:20 18       F 30-34      
182   649  Tammy Fuss             F      51  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:35:16.9 35:08.0   11:20 17       F 50-54      
183   573  A. Buchanan            F      10  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:35:33.1 35:08.6   11:20 1        F 1-10       
184   859  Catherine Wareham      F      54  Stuart             FL    7:35:14.1 35:08.7   11:20 18       F 50-54      
185   576  Nathan Buchanan        M      43  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:35:33.6 35:09.1   11:20 8        M 40-44      
186   620  Melinda Dulkowski      F      27  Port St Lucie      FL    7:35:13.8 35:09.4   11:20 8        F 25-29      
187   612  Daisy Diaz             F      49  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:35:22.1 35:12.1   11:21 9        F 45-49      
188   833  Kathy Spencer          F      49  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:35:22.3 35:13.6   11:22 10       F 45-49      
189   737  Roseann Maresca        F      56  Port St Lucie      FL    7:35:26.5 35:15.5   11:22 9        F 55-59      
190   831  Anne Spector           F      55  Palm City          FL    7:35:31.5 35:19.7   11:24 10       F 55-59      
191   816  EMME SCHEIBLE          F      43  PORT ST LUCIE      FL    7:35:40.8 35:21.9   11:24 13       F 40-44      
192   797  ROBERT RAYMOND         M      39  PORT ST LUCIE      FL    7:35:28.0 35:22.7   11:25 13       M 35-39      
193   725  Amy Longar             F      33  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:35:41.8 35:24.0   11:25 19       F 30-34      
194   730  H. Lundgren            F      9   Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:35:33.6 35:27.0   11:26 2        F 1-10       
195   302  Lauren Oppenheiser     F      20  Stuart             FL    7:35:56.6 35:37.6   11:30 4        F 20-24      
196   701  Alicia Irwin           F      36  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:36:03.1 35:49.7   11:33 16       F 35-39      
197   619  SUSAN DUFFY            F      37  PORT ST LUCIE      FL    7:36:06.4 35:59.5   11:37 17       F 35-39      
198   844  Susan Taubler          F      55  Stuart             FL    7:36:13.7 36:03.3   11:38 11       F 55-59      
199   654  Donna Garon            F      59  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:36:18.3 36:12.0   11:41 12       F 55-59      
200   601  Genevieve Craig        F      63  Stuart             FL    7:36:29.9 36:25.0   11:45 4        F 60-64      
201   840  Robbi Sumner           F      50  Okeechobee         FL    7:36:41.9 36:34.6   11:48 19       F 50-54      
202   539  Key Alcinnat           F      29  Hobe Sound         FL    7:37:41.3 36:44.3   11:51 9        F 25-29      
203   755  Erin Miller            F      40  Vero Beach         FL    7:37:01.4 36:47.5   11:52 14       F 40-44      
204   600  Maria Coslett          F      60  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:36:59.4 36:49.9   11:53 5        F 60-64      
205   778  John Pankraz           M      53  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:37:02.5 36:53.0   11:54 8        M 50-54      
206   712  J.C. Kemmer            M      64  Stuart             FL    7:37:03.3 36:54.8   11:54 8        M 60-64      
207   770  Nyssa Murphy           F      22  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:37:28.3 37:03.7   11:57 5        F 20-24      
208   815  Karin Schattner        F      45  Palm City          FL    7:37:26.7 37:07.0   11:58 11       F 45-49      
209   638  DANIEL FOLEY           M      56  PORT ST LUCIE      FL    7:37:31.6 37:09.1   11:59 9        M 55-59      
210   669  Jerri Goshien          F      44  Stuart             FL    7:37:40.2 37:13.2   12:00 15       F 40-44      
211   852  Danielle Tufano        F      24  Palm City          FL    7:37:25.7 37:23.5   12:04 6        F 20-24      
212   586  Emma Caro              F      31  Coconut Creek      FL    7:38:00.8 37:42.9   12:10 20       F 30-34      
213   788  Rebecca Proctor        F      33  Fort Pierce        FL    7:38:08.1 37:50.4   12:12 21       F 30-34      
214   848  Joanne Torcivia        F      59  Jensen Beach       FL    7:38:07.9 37:55.6   12:14 13       F 55-59      
215   614  Dennis Diem            M      71  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:38:09.7 37:55.6   12:14 2        M 70-74      
216   707  NICOLE JOHNSON         F      31  STUART             FL    7:38:12.3 37:55.9   12:14 22       F 30-34      
217   861  Joy White              F      58  Stuart             FL    7:38:23.7 38:03.6   12:17 14       F 55-59      
218   845  JESSICA THARP          F      34  STUART             FL    7:38:29.6 38:13.7   12:20 23       F 30-34      
219   780  Janet Paul             F      62  Jupiter            FL    7:38:33.6 38:14.4   12:20 6        F 60-64      
220   738  Jason Marino           M      34  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:38:32.2 38:21.9   12:23 6        M 30-34      
221   739  Jessica Marino         F      34  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:38:32.3 38:22.8   12:23 24       F 30-34      
222   710  Robin Jordan           F      58  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:38:25.9 38:23.3   12:23 15       F 55-59      
223   540  M. Allen               M      8   Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:38:52.9 38:33.4   12:26 5        M 1-10       
224   664  FRANKLIN GINA          F      42  PORT ST LUCIE      FL    7:38:47.7 38:35.2   12:27 16       F 40-44      
225   421  D. George              M      9   Stuart             FL    7:38:44.7 38:36.6   12:27 6        M 1-10       
226   556  melanie baculima       F      32  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:38:59.9 38:40.2   12:28 25       F 30-34      
227   750  Andrea McAvoy          F      34  Stuart             FL    7:39:07.0 38:40.3   12:28 26       F 30-34      
228   593  Lisa Clasen            F      52  Palm City          FL    7:39:01.9 38:52.8   12:33 20       F 50-54      
229   695  Nicole Holdeman        F      31  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:39:16.8 39:02.0   12:35 27       F 30-34      
230   584  Tisha Calhoun          F      49  Hobe Sound         FL    7:39:34.6 39:03.8   12:36 12       F 45-49      
231   785  Lori Power             F      53  jensen beach       FL    7:39:34.9 39:04.1   12:36 21       F 50-54      
232   577  Ruth Buchanan          F      38  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:39:50.8 39:22.6   12:42 18       F 35-39      
233   715  Samuel Kirschten       M      31  Rockledge          FL    7:39:42.0 39:26.3   12:43 7        M 30-34      
234   574  Doug Buchanan          M      70  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:39:50.6 39:26.4   12:43 3        M 70-74      
235   607  L. DELEE               F      7   PORT ST LUCIE      FL    7:39:47.9 39:29.5   12:44 3        F 1-10       
236   606  Charish Delee          F      28  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:39:47.8 39:29.8   12:44 10       F 25-29      
237   792  jenny quittell         F      39  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:40:06.0 39:39.4   12:48 19       F 35-39      
238   598  CIRA COSENTINO         F      60  PALM CITY          FL    7:40:06.0 39:42.3   12:48 7        F 60-64      
239   677  Gregory Hall           M      67  Jensen Beach       FL    7:40:02.0 39:48.8   12:51 1        M 65-69      
240   688  Bruce Herchenroder     M      58  Port St Lucie      FL    7:40:02.4 39:50.0   12:51 10       M 55-59      
241   810  Yonta Salvatore        M      35  Palm City          FL    7:39:58.7 39:51.5   12:51 14       M 35-39      
242   846  Donna Thomas           F      54  Stuart             FL    7:39:57.7 39:54.9   12:53 22       F 50-54      
243   767  Christine Murphy       F      51  Port st lucie      FL    7:40:17.7 39:55.5   12:53 23       F 50-54      
244   991  Tammy Gray             F      47  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:40:21.7 39:57.6   12:53 13       F 45-49      
245   814  Carol Schattner        F      43  Caracas                  7:40:18.0 39:58.3   12:54 17       F 40-44      
246   592  Mary Christo           F      58  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:40:10.6 39:58.6   12:54 16       F 55-59      
247   665  Sherry Glancy          F      59  Palm City          FL    7:40:15.5 40:02.8   12:55 17       F 55-59      
248   713  Ani Khatcherian        F      62  Port St Lucie      FL    7:40:15.6 40:02.9   12:55 8        F 60-64      
249   763  Bonnie Molfetta        F      57  Stuart             FL    7:40:15.9 40:03.0   12:55 18       F 55-59      
250   716  GEROLD KOSLOSKI        M      72  HOBE SOUND         FL    7:40:47.8 40:26.4   13:03 4        M 70-74      
251   856  Eileen Walentin        F      46  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:41:05.5 40:43.9   13:08 14       F 45-49      
252   661  Cindy Gehn             F      53  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:41:24.2 40:54.5   13:12 24       F 50-54      
253   679  ELEANOR HANEY          F      71  PALM CITY          FL    7:41:18.3 40:57.1   13:13 1        F 70-74      
254   998  Jim Hill               M      70  Stuart             FL    7:41:34.8 41:09.9   13:17 5        M 70-74      
255   582  JESSICA BUSKIRK        F      38  PORT ST LUCIE      FL    7:41:23.8 41:10.5   13:17 20       F 35-39      
256   827  Kelli Siters           F      27  Stuart             FL    7:41:39.4 41:11.7   13:17 11       F 25-29      
257   850  JANEL TRULL            F      40  STUART             FL    7:41:28.9 41:15.3   13:18 18       F 40-44      
258   559  O. Beck                M      6   Palm City          FL    7:41:46.7 41:27.7   13:22 7        M 1-10       
259   751  Michele McCluskey      F      45  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:41:46.0 41:32.3   13:24 15       F 45-49      
260   836  Anonymous Participant  F      53                           7:41:40.9 41:32.7   13:24 25       F 50-54      
261   834  DEE STALEY             F      74  JENSEN BEACH       FL    7:41:40.9 41:32.9   13:24 2        F 70-74      
262   567  Maria Bordonaro        F      53  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:42:00.5 41:34.6   13:25 26       F 50-54      
263   578  Kristina Budryk        F      29  Palm City          FL    7:41:42.3 41:38.2   13:26 12       F 25-29      
264   705  Laurie Jillson         F      48  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:42:08.0 41:46.2   13:28 16       F 45-49      
265   618  Kathy Duffy            F      63  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:42:22.5 42:07.4   13:35 9        F 60-64      
266   839  Janele Sumner          F      36  Jensen Beach       FL    7:42:22.7 42:07.8   13:35 21       F 35-39      
267   1000 Anthony George         M      55  Stuart             FL    7:42:26.4 42:17.4   13:39 11       M 55-59      
268   650  Brandi Gallagher       F      37  Stuart             FL    7:42:32.1 42:20.8   13:40 22       F 35-39      
269   652  Tami Gallagher         F      38  Stuart             FL    7:42:32.7 42:20.8   13:40 23       F 35-39      
270   651  Mark Gallagher         M      36  Stuart             FL    7:42:32.8 42:21.1   13:40 15       M 35-39      
271   425  Linda Taylor           F      53  Stuart             FL    7:42:42.9 42:21.5   13:40 27       F 50-54      
272   690  Elizabeth Hickox       F      70  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:42:43.3 42:22.8   13:40 3        F 70-74      
273   557  I. BATTIFORA           M      8   JENSEN BEACH       FL    7:43:00.9 42:41.0   13:46 8        M 1-10       
274   820  HANNAH SCHWAB          F      31  JENSEN BEACH       FL    7:43:00.9 42:42.1   13:46 28       F 30-34      
275   806  Beth Ryan              F      56  Fort Pierce        FL    7:43:33.5 43:06.4   13:54 19       F 55-59      
276   765  JOLENE MORGAN          F      51  PORT ST LUCIE      FL    7:43:33.6 43:14.4   13:57 28       F 50-54      
277   722  MISTY LEADER-AYOTTE    F      21  PALM CITY          FL    7:43:33.3 43:28.9   14:02 7        F 20-24      
278   542  Lindy Altman           F      47  Lake Worth         FL    7:43:45.5 43:31.6   14:02 17       F 45-49      
279   990  Brandi Kelly           F      47  Fort Pierce        FL    7:44:18.7 44:19.7   14:18 18       F 45-49      
280   675  Misti Guertin          F      56  Stuart             FL    7:44:40.0 44:21.1   14:18 20       F 55-59      
281   768  Erin Murphy            F      37  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:44:56.9 44:48.2   14:27 24       F 35-39      
282   667  Tiffany Gonsalves      F      45  Fort Pierce        FL    7:46:11.7 45:41.8   14:44 19       F 45-49      
283   863  Sherry Wirtel          F      61  Jensen Beach       FL    7:46:24.9 46:12.3   14:54 10       F 60-64      
284   570  Dawn Brocious          F      44  Stuart             FL    7:47:11.4 46:52.4   15:07 19       F 40-44      
285   569  William Britton        M      48  Fort Pierce        FL    7:47:14.1 46:56.5   15:09 4        M 45-49      
286   729  Erinn Lundgren         F      42  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:47:44.7 47:37.5   15:22 20       F 40-44      
287   997  H. Lundgren            F      9   Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:47:44.6 47:37.7   15:22 4        F 1-10       
288   835  Meredith Theobald      F      64  Jensen Beach       FL    7:48:27.1 48:06.0   15:31 11       F 60-64      
289   629  Annette Evans          F      54  Port St Lucie      FL    7:48:31.4 48:07.2   15:31 29       F 50-54      
290   590  roxanne chesser        F      56  Palm City          FL    7:48:32.3 48:08.4   15:32 21       F 55-59      
291   760  Erin Minner            F      40  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:48:57.1 48:30.8   15:39 21       F 40-44      
292   422  O. Kenyon              F      9   Stuart             FL    7:48:44.4 48:35.7   15:41 5        F 1-10       
293   599  William Coslet         M      58  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:49:47.1 49:31.7   15:59 12       M 55-59      
294   632  Tammy Ferris           F      56  Columbia           SC    7:49:47.0 49:31.9   15:59 22       F 55-59      
295   549  Lindsay Atkins         F      30  Jensen Beach       FL    7:49:53.6 49:33.8   15:59 29       F 30-34      
296   558  Paige Beauchamp        F      25  Palm City          FL    7:51:07.6 50:38.3   16:20 13       F 25-29      
297   547  Karen Angstadt         F      44  Jensen Beach       FL    7:51:08.9 50:39.4   16:20 22       F 40-44      
298   611  CARLOS DIAZ            M      52  FORT PIERCE        FL    7:21:37.7 51:34.0   16:38 9        M 50-54      
299   703  T. JACKSON             M      10  STUART             FL    7:51:50.2 51:36.2   16:39 9        M 1-10       
300   776  DOROTHY OPPENHEISER    F      49  STUART             FL    7:52:46.3 52:18.5   16:52 20       F 45-49      
301   613  PATICIA DIAZ           F      62  FORT PIERCE        FL    7:22:21.8 52:19.1   16:53 12       F 60-64      
302   653  Cobie Gallucci         F      60  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:53:02.8 52:33.8   16:57 13       F 60-64      
303   544  Jeanne Anaya           F      40  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:52:51.3 52:34.0   16:57 23       F 40-44      
304   821  JULIE SESSA            F      54  JENSEN BEACH       FL    7:53:07.9 52:40.1   16:59 30       F 50-54      
305   581  Amy Burrell            F      35  Jensen Beach       FL    7:53:08.0 52:40.7   17:00 25       F 35-39      
306   796  KAREN RAYMOND          F      43  PORT ST LUCIE      FL    7:52:55.2 52:49.6   17:02 24       F 40-44      
307   795  H. RAYMOND             F      10  PORT ST LUCIE      FL    7:52:55.4 52:49.8   17:03 6        F 1-10       
308   604  Kristin Davis          F      38  Jensen Beach       FL    7:53:27.2 53:16.6   17:11 26       F 35-39      
309   639  LORI FOLEY             F      55  PORT ST LUCIE      FL    7:54:16.0 53:52.3   17:23 23       F 55-59      
310   640  DONNA FOLLMER          F      48  PORT ST LUCIE      FL    7:55:39.6 55:15.9   17:50 21       F 45-49      
311   744  Maria Martinez         F      45  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:26:12.4 56:25.8   18:12 22       F 45-49      
312   659  Tiffany Gatziolis      F      29  Fort Pierce        FL    7:56:59.5 56:42.8   18:18 14       F 25-29      
313   635  Lisa Fields            F      46  Port Saint Lucie   FL    7:56:59.6 56:43.0   18:18 23       F 45-49      
314   711  Alma Juarez            F      31  Fort Pierce        FL    7:58:13.4 58:14.7   18:47 30       F 30-34      
315   800  Noemi Rios             F      37  Fort Pierce        FL    7:58:13.4 58:16.4   18:48 27       F 35-39      
316   723  Karen Lee              F      61  West Palm Beach    FL    7:59:11.3 58:47.9   18:58 14       F 60-64      
317   749  WENDY McALLISTER       F      46  STUART             FL    7:59:17.9 59:08.0   19:05 24       F 45-49      
318   691  DAWN HICKS             F      43  STUART             FL    7:59:18.5 59:09.3   19:05 25       F 40-44      
319   683  heather hatch          F      42  Jensen Beach       FL    7:48:56.2 1:18:58.6 25:29 26       F 40-44      
320   608  ALICE DELEVANTE        F      65  JENSEN BEACH       FL    7:50:16.6 1:20:17.2 25:54 1        F 65-69      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Josh Negron 772 23  1       M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 17:49.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Janine Virano 855 47  12      F      Jupiter FL US 20:35.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     DALE RUBY 803 55  8       M      PALM CITY FL US 20:08.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     CHENAE JACKSON 702 41  23      F      STUART FL US 22:49 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.