Results For
Virtual Strides for Life 5K

Anytown, OH 00000
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City               Clock     Chip      Pace     Age Division Division Age Group 
                                                              Time      Time                   Place                       
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================== ========= ========= ======== === ======== ======== ========= 
1     30   Heather Burton           F      Dayton OH          0:20:50.1 0:20:46.4 6:43     26                    1 Overall 
2     23   Zach Booth               M      Kettering OH       0:21:34.0 0:21:34.0 6:57     25                    1 Overall 
3     216  Aaron Turpin             M      West Alexandria OH 0:22:44.6 0:22:40.4 7:20     29                    1 25-29   
4     157  Michael Mullen           M      Dayton OH          0:22:56.9 0:22:54.8 7:24     57                    1 55-59   
5     182  Nathan Rogers            M      Dayton OH          0:23:54.1 0:23:50.8 7:43     32                    1 30-34   
6     235  Jillian Witters          F      Englewood OH       0:24:35.1 0:24:32.1 7:56     27                    1 25-29   
7     25   Gideon Brickner          M      Springboro OH      0:24:53.4 0:24:51.6 8:02     13                    1 1-14    
8     9    Brett Baker              M      Union OH           0:24:56.6 0:24:53.9 8:03     27                    2 25-29   
9     963  Devin Brummit            M      Piqua OH           0:25:22.5 0:25:17.3 8:11     14                    2 1-14    
10    40   David Cronin             M      Xenia OH           0:25:22.2 0:25:18.9 8:11     16                    1 15-19   
11    14   Caleb Bernadsky          M      Springboro OH      0:25:21.8 0:25:19.7 8:11     13                    3 1-14    
12    91   Esther Hemmelgarn        F      Dayton OH          0:25:42.5 0:25:39.2 8:17     27                    2 25-29   
13    35   Matthew Collins          M      Dayton OH          0:25:45.0 0:25:40.9 8:18     23                    1 20-24   
14    135  Daniel Ludwick           M      Xenia OH           0:25:50.2 0:25:45.5 8:20     43                    1 40-44   
15    221  Mary Van Loveren         F      Dayton OH          0:26:06.5 0:26:01.8 8:25     43                    1 40-44   
16    968  Noel Vanloveren          F      Cincinnati OH      0:27:14.5 0:27:09.9 8:47     39                    1 35-39   
17    233  Anatta Wiriyabanjerd     F      Beavercreek OH     0:27:15.7 0:27:12.2 8:47     17                    1 15-19   
18    513  Jim West                 M      Dayton OH          0:27:48.6 0:27:27.8 8:58     54                    1 50-54   
19    211  Z. Stockman              M      Dayton OH          0:28:15.2 0:28:09.4 9:07     7                     4 1-14    
20    210  Nathan Stockman          M      Dayton OH          0:28:15.4 0:28:09.5 9:07     44                    2 40-44   
21    128  Emily Laux               F      Arcanum OH         0:28:17.2 0:28:11.4 9:07     39                    2 35-39   
22    214  Hannah Tomlinson         F      Dayton OH          0:28:27.2 0:28:21.8 9:11     25                    3 25-29   
23    22   Megan Blake              F      Middletown OH      0:28:50.7 0:28:47.8 9:18     38                    3 35-39   
24    107  Rebecca Keller           F      Dayton OH          0:30:00.0 0:29:49.0 9:41     65                    1 65-99   
25    215  Donna Townsend           F      Dayton OH          0:30:10.6 0:30:00.1 9:44     64                    1 60-64   
26    142  Amy McEntee              F      Dayton OH          0:30:58.0 0:30:52.2 9:59     37                    4 35-39   
27    115  Christina King           F      Kettering OH       0:31:52.8 0:31:02.7 10:17    40                    2 40-44   
28    970  Lisa Pence               F      Piqua OH           0:31:13.2 0:31:09.5 10:04    33                    1 30-34   
29    161  Tiffany Notman           F      Dayton OH          0:31:26.9 0:31:10.1 10:08    44                    3 40-44   
30    141  Sarah May                F      Troy OH            0:31:48.9 0:31:41.9 10:15    26                    4 25-29   
31    95   Anita Highland           F      Union OH           0:32:48.5 0:32:29.7 10:35    45                    1 45-49   
32    114  Janis Kinder             F      Huber Heights OH   0:32:58.7 0:32:40.4 10:38    38                    5 35-39   
33    36   Diane Cook               F      Cincinnati OH      0:32:48.0 0:32:42.9 10:35    65                    2 65-99   
34    106  Allison Keidel           F      Franklin OH        0:33:22.2 0:33:10.1 10:46    36                    6 35-39   
35    75   Kendra Godown            F      Dayton OH          0:33:21.9 0:33:10.1 10:45    44                    4 40-44   
36    217  Jerry Urbanas            M      Dayton OH          0:33:36.8 0:33:19.5 10:50    49                    1 45-49   
37    1084 Steve Adams              M      Fairborn OH        0:33:39.1 0:33:24.0 10:51    50                    2 50-54   
38    60   Stephanie Duerr          F      Dayton OH          0:33:50.1 0:33:45.6 10:55    25                    5 25-29   
39    63   Tyler Ely                M      Kettering OH       0:33:49.8 0:33:46.2 10:55    24                    2 20-24   
40    220  Matthew Urbaniak         M      Beavercreek OH     0:34:08.7 0:33:51.9 11:01    36                    1 35-39   
41    5    Tammy Apwisch            F      OH                 0:34:29.8 0:34:07.5 11:07    40                    5 40-44   
42    76   Marc Gomez               M      Dayton OH          0:34:32.6 0:34:28.1 11:08    29                    3 25-29   
43    174  Jason Profitt            M      Dayton OH          0:34:57.1 0:34:38.4 11:16    45                    2 45-49   
44    59   Cristiano Draves         M      Beavercreek OH     0:34:55.9 0:34:51.5 11:16    40                    3 40-44   
45    96   Emily Hill               F      Huber Heights OH   0:37:09.1 0:36:22.2 11:59    30                    2 30-34   
46    969  Mackenzie Graham         F      Dayton OH          0:36:31.9 0:36:23.6 11:47    35                    7 35-39   
47    123  Joseph Koenig            M      Dayton OH          0:36:32.5 0:36:24.5 11:47    75                    1 65-99   
48    129  Charles Lemaster         M      Riverside OH       0:37:30.4 0:37:08.2 12:06    58                    2 55-59   
49    168  Kelly Patrick            F      Fountain City IN   0:37:15.1 0:37:10.5 12:01    38                    8 35-39   
50    126  Ashley Landers           F      Kettering OH       0:37:50.3 0:37:32.8 12:12    22                    1 20-24   
51    173  Holly Profitt            F      Dayton OH          0:39:50.7 0:39:32.6 12:51    42                    6 40-44   
52    58   Alison Draves            F      Beavercreek OH     0:39:38.5 0:39:35.7 12:47    37                    9 35-39   
53    92   Kimda Hendricks          F      Franklin OH        0:40:09.1 0:39:43.8 12:57    49                    2 45-49   
54    163  Cheryl Page              F      Springboro OH      0:40:09.9 0:39:44.0 12:57    54                    1 50-54   
55    1    Kristi Adams             F      Fairborn OH        0:40:59.9 0:40:42.4 13:13    49                    3 45-49   
56    52   Becky Donaldson          F      Fairborn OH        0:42:22.5 0:42:18.7 13:40    44                    7 40-44   
57    199  Amber Shawen             F      Dayton OH          0:42:55.9 0:42:47.7 13:51    31                    3 30-34   
58    209  Amy Stockman             F      Dayton OH          0:43:14.2 0:42:55.6 13:57    44                    8 40-44   
59    81   Rose Gurdon              F      Kettering OH       0:44:45.9 0:44:43.2 14:26    58                    1 55-59   
60    196  Kristin Scott            F      Waynesville OH     0:45:35.1 0:45:15.3 14:42    30                    4 30-34   
61    83   T. Haas                  F      Beavercreek OH     0:45:36.2 0:45:15.8 14:43    11                    1 1-14    
62    185  Jaclynn Sawdy            F      Miamisburg OH      0:45:47.8 0:45:26.1 14:46    36                    10 35-39  
63    186  Jason Sawdy              M      Miamisburg OH      0:45:47.9 0:45:26.1 14:46    37                    2 35-39   
64    964  Kristina Brummit         F      Piqua OH           0:46:00.3 0:45:39.3 14:50    48                    4 45-49   
65    38   Dawn Cox                 F      Dayton OH          0:45:49.9 0:45:40.4 14:47    49                    5 45-49   
66    39   Joe Cox                  M      Dayton OH          0:45:49.8 0:45:40.7 14:47    51                    3 50-54   
67    120  Karen Knox-Dean          F      Beavercreek OH     0:46:04.4 0:45:48.1 14:52    48                    6 45-49   
68    65   Rayeann Evola            F      Dayton OH          0:46:34.1 0:46:09.6 15:01    27                    6 25-29   
69    134  Deanna Lockstedt         F      Dayton OH          0:46:34.1 0:46:09.9 15:01    45                    7 45-49   
70    7    Judy Ashton              F      Vandalia OH        0:46:51.6 0:46:32.1 15:07    56                    2 55-59   
71    192  Dave Schuerman           M      Beavercreek OH     0:47:17.5 0:46:55.5 15:15    67                    2 65-99   
72    194  Patty Schuerman          F      Beavercreek OH     0:47:17.6 0:46:55.8 15:15    61                    2 60-64   
73    64   Liz Engelland            F      Beavercreek OH     0:47:32.2 0:47:11.4 15:20    50                    2 50-54   
74    131  Thomas Leston            M      Kettering OH       0:47:32.6 0:47:12.1 15:20    53                    4 50-54   
75    138  Julie Mannheim           F      Tipp City OH       0:47:58.1 0:47:50.7 15:28    51                    3 50-54   
76    53   Debbie Donathan          F      Dayton OH          0:47:58.0 0:47:50.7 15:28    51                    4 50-54   
77    230  Kathy Wilcox             F      Beavercreek OH     0:48:45.6 0:48:22.8 15:44    67                    3 65-99   
78    231  Paul Wilcox              M      Beavercreek OH     0:48:45.8 0:48:23.0 15:44    67                    3 65-99   
79    101  Nicole Jackson           F      Springboro OH      0:50:08.7 0:49:45.0 16:10    36                    11 35-39  
80    100  Jonathan Jackson         M      Springboro OH      0:50:08.4 0:49:45.4 16:10    37                    3 35-39   
81    104  Carla Johnson            F      Troy OH            0:50:00.8 0:49:53.3 16:08    40                    9 40-44   
82    71   Hailee Gaines            F      Troy OH            0:50:01.5 0:49:54.1 16:08    17                    2 15-19   
83    89   Patricia Hawes           F      Dayton OH          0:50:02.1 0:49:54.5 16:08    45                    8 45-49   
84    85   Sami Hadaya              M      Beavercreek OH     0:50:47.1 0:50:00.9 16:23    60                    1 60-64   
85    84   Janet Hadaya             F      Beavercreek OH     0:50:44.4 0:50:01.5 16:22    54                    5 50-54   
86    27   Jason Brumbaugh          M      Kettering OH       0:50:47.7 0:50:04.8 16:23    41                    4 40-44   
87    4    Pam Apwisch              F      OH                 0:50:15.8 0:50:13.2 16:13    60                    3 60-64   
88    164  Jeff Pape                M      New Bremen OH      0:51:53.2 0:51:32.6 16:44    60                    2 60-64   
89    165  Lindsey Pape             F      New Bremen OH      0:51:53.8 0:51:33.1 16:44    24                    2 20-24   
90    169  Susan Patrick            F      West Chester OH    0:52:01.4 0:51:42.0 16:47    66                    4 65-99   
91    237  Jessie Yeager            F      Kettering OH       0:52:07.0 0:51:46.2 16:49    26                    7 25-29   
92    238  Laurie Yeager            F      Myrtle Beach SC    0:52:07.8 0:51:46.9 16:49    50                    6 50-54   
93    177  Patrick Reed             M      Dayton OH          0:52:28.0 0:52:04.0 16:55    36                    4 35-39   
94    223  Brianne Wells            F      Miamisburg OH      0:52:30.3 0:52:06.2 16:56    24                    3 20-24   
95    224  Matthew Wells            M      Beavercreek OH     0:52:30.3 0:52:06.4 16:56    53                    5 50-54   
96    33   Peter Citro              M      Dayton OH          0:53:19.0 0:52:53.3 17:12    44                    5 40-44   
97    218  Jessica Urbaniak         F      Beavercreek OH     0:53:46.8 0:53:08.5 17:21    35                    12 35-39  
98    219  L. Urbaniak              M      Beavercreek OH     0:53:46.6 0:53:09.5 17:21    5                     5 1-14    
99    176  Abby Reed                F      Dayton OH          0:53:54.5 0:53:14.7 17:23    36                    13 35-39  
100   144  Peggy McEntee            F      Erlanger KY        0:53:53.4 0:53:18.9 17:23    47                    9 45-49   
101   48   Owen Dawson              M      Springboro OH      0:53:25.7 0:53:25.7 17:14    13                    6 1-14    
102   103  Terri Johnson            F      Dayton OH          0:54:07.4 0:53:39.0 17:27    54                    7 50-54   
103   15   Sumathi Bhat             F      Beavercreek OH     0:54:09.0 0:53:40.0 17:28    64                    4 60-64   
104   32   Margaret Christopher     F      Fairboen OH        0:54:08.8 0:53:40.0 17:28    53                    8 50-54   
105   184  Wanda Roy                F      Riverside OH       0:54:35.9 0:54:08.3 17:36    44                    10 40-44  
106   183  Jeremy Roy               M      Riverside OH       0:54:36.3 0:54:08.9 17:37    42                    6 40-44   
107   143  Patrick McEntee          M      Dayton OH          0:54:46.3 0:54:10.9 17:40    43                    7 40-44   
108   90   Eric Heinrich            M      Dayton OH          0:54:57.8 0:54:22.5 17:44    34                    2 30-34   
109   227  Loren Westfall           M      Covington OH       0:54:51.6 0:54:31.0 17:42    54                    6 50-54   
110   228  Wendy Westfall           F      Covington OH       0:54:51.7 0:54:32.1 17:42    53                    9 50-54   
111   191  Rachel Schoenherr        F      Union OH           0:55:32.7 0:54:43.4 17:55    33                    5 30-34   
112   234  Catherine Wirrig         F      Dayton OH          0:55:32.2 0:54:44.6 17:55    24                    4 20-24   
113   203  Robin Smith              F      Lewisburg OH       0:55:23.8 0:54:47.1 17:52    57                    3 55-59   
114   148  Steve Meadows            M      Miamisburg OH      0:55:11.8 0:54:57.8 17:48    60                    3 60-64   
115   86   Elise Hafenbrack         F      Miamis Burg OH     0:55:11.8 0:54:58.0 17:48    61                    5 60-64   
116   109  Andrea Kemp              F      Miamisburg OH      0:55:36.8 0:54:58.9 17:56    37                    14 35-39  
117   110  Jeremy Kemp              M      Miamisburg OH      0:55:36.8 0:54:59.9 17:56    35                    5 35-39   
118   21   Nancy Blair              F      Kettering OH       0:55:16.8 0:55:04.7 17:50    62                    6 60-64   
119   20   Michael Blair            M      Kettering OH       0:55:17.1 0:55:05.0 17:50    61                    4 60-64   
120   133  Paul Lewis               M      Dayton OH          0:56:01.5 0:55:07.4 18:04    58                    3 55-59   
121   43   Allan Daunheimer         M      Riverside OH       0:55:30.6 0:55:07.7 17:54    33                    3 30-34   
122   193  Laura Schuerman          F      Beavercreek OH     0:55:31.1 0:55:08.0 17:55    30                    6 30-34   
123   57   John Downing             M      Waynesville OH     0:56:00.7 0:55:09.0 18:04    50                    7 50-54   
124   132  Karen Lewis              F      Dayton OH          0:56:05.2 0:55:10.5 18:05    61                    7 60-64   
125   178  Michelle Reid            F      Huber Heights OH   0:55:29.1 0:55:19.0 17:54    33                    7 30-34   
126   213  Stefani Taylor           F      Eaton OH           0:55:29.6 0:55:20.0 17:54    27                    8 25-29   
127   239  Suzanne Zink             F      Kettering OH       0:56:07.0 0:55:41.5 18:06    33                    8 30-34   
128   1085 Brooke Alwine            F      Englewood OH       0:56:07.6 0:55:52.6 18:06    25                    9 25-29   
129   67   Melissa Fisher           F      Franklin OH        0:56:08.1 0:55:53.8 18:06    24                    5 20-24   
130   68   Teri Fisher              F      Waynesville OH     0:56:08.4 0:55:54.6 18:06    51                    10 50-54  
131   180  Amandea Ridley-Dabney    F      Dayton OH          0:55:55.2 0:55:55.2 18:02    28                    10 25-29  
132   156  Angela Morman            F      Brookville OH      0:58:03.6 0:57:44.6 18:44    50                    11 50-54  
133   78   Lorraine Greene          F      Bowersville OH     0:58:07.8 0:57:51.4 18:45    55                    4 55-59   
134   119  Clotilde Knox            F      Riverside OH       0:58:11.1 0:57:53.2 18:46    79                    5 65-99   
135   44   Kathy Davenport          F      Dayton OH          0:59:35.4 0:58:54.1 19:13    62                    8 60-64   
136   37   Misty Corey              F      Huber Heights OH   0:59:52.1 0:59:04.0 19:19    52                    12 50-54  
137   229  Taylor Whetstone         F      Huber Heights OH   0:59:51.6 0:59:04.7 19:18    20                    6 20-24   
138   82   Aireyon Guy              M      Dayton OH          0:59:45.2 0:59:33.9 19:16    24                    3 20-24   
139   212  Serena Stott             F      Dayton OH          0:00:13.9 0:00:01.8 19:25    34                    9 30-34   
140   547  Ray Hartley              F      Xenia OH           0:00:13.8 0:00:02.9 19:25    57                    5 55-59   
141   159  Nicholas Nawroth         M      Kettering OH       0:00:28.0 0:00:12.1 19:30    48                    3 45-49   
142   202  Emily Smith              F      Dayton OH          0:00:28.9 0:00:12.5 19:30    24                    7 20-24   
143   204  Hannah Spirrison         F      Yellow Springs OH  0:00:29.4 0:00:14.3 19:31    29                    11 25-29  
144   55   Elom Dossa               F      Dayton OH          0:00:29.2 0:00:14.3 19:31    36                    15 35-39  
145   17   Ruth Bitler              F      Minster OH         0:01:36.4 0:00:35.2 19:52    60                    9 60-64   
146   124  Sue Kremer               F      Englewood OH       0:01:58.0 0:00:52.2 19:59    65                    6 65-99   
147   130  Kiu Lenhart              F      Englewood OH       0:01:57.8 0:00:54.6 19:59    74                    7 65-99   
148   153  Amy Minneman             F      Fairborn OH        0:02:12.8 0:01:24.4 20:04    31                    10 30-34  
149   154  Dexter Minneman          M      Fairborn OH        0:03:59.4 0:03:11.0 20:38    29                    4 25-29   
150   167  John Parkinson, IV       M      Miamisburg OH      0:04:03.9 0:03:11.8 20:40    29                    5 25-29   
151   166  Andrea Parkinson         F      Miamisburg OH      0:04:01.0 0:03:15.4 20:39    29                    12 25-29  
152   1082 Katelyn Kerns            F      Dayton OH          0:04:08.5 0:03:16.4 20:41    23                    8 20-24   
153   127  Veronica Laurent         F      Vandalia OH        0:03:53.4 0:03:16.7 20:36    31                    11 30-34  
154   66   Michelle Fessler         F      Pleasant Hill OH   0:03:53.2 0:03:16.8 20:36    54                    13 50-54  
155   1083 Sarah Geist              F      Dayton OH          0:04:08.3 0:03:17.6 20:41    26                    13 25-29  
156   175  Marie Raleigh            F      Miamisburg OH      0:05:58.2 0:05:51.0 21:17    52                    14 50-54  
157   70   Pam Fultz                F      Sidney OH          0:06:45.4 0:06:14.0 21:32    49                    10 45-49  
158   69   Kevin Fultz              M      Sidney OH          0:06:44.7 0:06:14.2 21:32    18                    2 15-19   
159   208  Amanda Stalnaker         F      Saint Leonard MD   0:06:45.7 0:06:14.8 21:32    36                    16 35-39  
160   962  Tammi Johnson            F      Sidney OH          0:06:46.1 0:06:15.7 21:32    45                    11 45-49  
161   31   Dana Cain                F      Troy OH            0:07:33.2 0:06:34.4 21:47    37                    17 35-39  
162   172  Rhonda Price             F      Dayton OH          0:07:34.5 0:06:34.7 21:48    57                    6 55-59   
163   195  Shannon Schweitzer       F      Dayton OH          0:07:38.8 0:06:40.7 21:49    38                    18 35-39  
164   26   Nicole Brooks            F      Springfield OH     0:08:08.0 0:07:34.6 21:59    33                    12 30-34  
165   54   Teresa Doseck            F      Botkins OH         0:08:16.9 0:07:58.1 22:01    60                    10 60-64  
166   236  Bethany Woosley          F      New Lebanon OH     0:09:51.6 0:08:26.9 22:32    37                    19 35-39  
167   77   Alethea Grant            F      New Lebanon OH     0:09:51.9 0:08:27.1 22:32    72                    8 65-99   
168   140  Leah Martin              F      Arcanum OH         0:09:55.0 0:08:31.7 22:33    34                    13 30-34  
169   152  Ryan Miller              M      Xenia OH           0:10:31.0 0:09:06.0 22:45    31                    4 30-34   
170   61   Lisa Dukes               F      Dayton OH          0:10:34.0 0:10:08.3 22:46    32                    14 30-34  
171   121  Katherine Knox-Fitzwater F      Dayton OH          0:16:35.0 0:16:16.1 24:42:00 49                    12 45-49  

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.