Results For
Virtual Strides for Life 5K

Anytown, OH 00000
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                        
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                                               
===== ==== ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ================================ 
1     930  Lindsey McLean         F      Kettering       OH    US      0:21:16.7 0:21:12.0 6:50  30  69.5       1        F Overall                                  
2     836  Austin Didier          M      Versailles      OH    US      0:21:29.0 0:21:26.7 6:55  19  60.4       1        M Overall TeamOhio4Life                    
3     459  Michelle Kitze         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:21:52.0 0:21:49.5 7:02  49  74.7       1        F 45-49                                    
4     469  Tina Moronell          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:22:07.1 0:22:05.0 7:07  51  75.5       1        F 50-54                                    
5     823  Michael Burge          M      Union           OH    US      0:23:06.5 0:22:53.7 7:23  33  57.2       1        M 30-34   Taryn It Up                      
6     850  Keith Fannin           M      Moraine         OH    US      0:24:05.2 0:24:01.1 7:45  29  54.0       1        M 25-29                                    
7     855  Chris Ferrel           M      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:24:42.6 0:24:31.3 7:55  42  56.6       1        M 40-44                                    
8     973  Chastity Scafone       F      Dayton          OH    US      0:25:27.6 0:25:21.9 8:11  29  58.1       1        F 25-29   LEBWCO                           
9     826  Christina Collins      F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:26:00.4 0:25:54.7 8:22  39  58.1       1        M 15-19   The Soin ER                      
10    453  S. Ish                 F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:26:04.6 0:25:57.8 8:23  12  63.3       1        F 1-14                                     
11    978  Shannon Schweitzer     F      Dayton          OH    US      0:26:05.1 0:25:58.5 8:23  36  57.2       1        F 35-39                                    
12    980  Richard Shank          M      Englewood       OH    US      0:26:18.2 0:26:09.7 8:26  46  54.6       1        M 45-49                                    
13    839  Steve Doepker          M      Kettering       OH    US      0:26:33.1 0:26:10.0 8:26  24  49.5       1        M 20-24   Just Shine                       
14    889  Deena Hummel           F      Dayton          OH    US      0:26:38.8 0:26:30.3 8:33  39  56.8       2        F 35-39                                    
15    897  Greg Jones             M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:27:41.8 0:26:59.1 8:42  46  52.9       2        M 45-49                                    
16    849  Alexandra Fannin       F      Moraine         OH    US      0:27:26.0 0:27:21.6 8:50  25  53.9       2        F 25-29                                    
17    476  Greg Malone            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:27:27.9 0:27:24.5 8:50  43  51.0       2        M 40-44                                    
18    999  David Sutherin         M      Englewood       OH    US      0:27:40.8 0:27:27.6 8:51  16  48.1       2        M 25-29                                    
19    828  David Cramer           M      Huber Heights   OH    US      0:27:39.7 0:27:28.2 8:52  66  61.0       1        M 65-99                                    
20    929  Annie Mcgraw McGraw    F      Centerville     OH    US      0:28:37.8 0:27:49.1 8:58  51  59.9       2        F 50-54                                    
21    908  Debra Leath            F      Fairborn        OH    US      0:28:07.9 0:28:01.3 9:02  43  55.1       1        F 40-44                                    
22    893  Jonathan Jackson       M      Springboro      OH    US      0:28:39.3 0:28:20.5 9:09  35  46.7       1        M 35-39                                    
23    433  Calan Underwood        M      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:29:33.4 0:28:20.8 9:09  27  45.7       3        M 25-29                                    
24    919  Hailey MacKay          F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:29:38.0 0:28:26.0 9:10  24  51.8       1        F 20-24   Team Premier                     
25    949  Katie Niemi-Adams      F      Troy            OH    US      0:30:00.3 0:28:42.3 9:16  35  51.7       3        F 35-39   Speed-a-monas                    
26    970  Kara Rourke            F      Springboro      OH    US      0:29:00.0 0:28:49.3 9:18  29  51.1       3        F 25-29                                    
27    432  Sarah Trick            F      Dayton          OH    US      0:29:00.2 0:28:49.5 9:18  28  51.1       4        F 25-29                                    
28    880  Cara Hayes             F      Arcanum         OH    US      0:29:39.4 0:29:21.4 9:28  37  50.9       4        F 35-39   #donatelife                      
29    822  Mitchell Brown         M      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:29:55.6 0:29:30.8 9:31  27  43.9       4        M 25-29                                    
30    899  Rebecca Keller         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:30:30.2 0:30:22.0 9:48  63  63.3       1        F 60-64   Team Premier                     
31    440  Loren Westfall         M      Covington       OH    US      0:30:43.3 0:30:31.6 9:51  52  49.0       1        M 50-54                                    
32    926  Amy McEntee            F      Dayton          OH    US      0:32:00.5 0:30:44.9 9:55  35  48.2       5        F 35-39   Team Patulence                   
33    981  Crystal Shonkwiler     F      Springfield     OH    US      0:31:22.6 0:30:55.0 9:58  48  52.2       2        F 45-49                                    
34    955  Cheryl Page            F      Springboro      OH    US      0:31:46.4 0:30:58.1 9:59  52  54.4       3        F 50-54                                    
35    848  Erica Enoch            F      Troy            OH    US      0:31:03.6 0:30:59.7 10:00 26  47.5       5        F 25-29                                    
36    468  Kim Hendricks          F      Franklin        OH    US      0:31:51.9 0:31:03.8 10:01 47  51.4       3        F 45-49                                    
37    994  Randy Stacel           M      Huber Heights   OH    US      0:31:19.6 0:31:11.2 10:04 39  43.6       2        M 35-39                                    
38    985  M. Smart               F      Dayton          OH    US      0:31:46.3 0:31:30.1 10:10 11  53.5       2        F 1-14                                     
39    460  Lisa Pence             F      Troy            OH    US      0:32:30.3 0:32:14.8 10:24 31  45.7       1        F 30-34                                    
40    907  Emily Laux             F      Arcanum         OH    US      0:36:56.4 0:32:57.4 10:38 37  45.3       6        F 35-39   Team Patulence                   
41    936  Megan Miller           F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:33:30.2 0:33:20.8 10:45 30  44.2       2        F 30-34   The Soin ER                      
42    462  Holly Gump             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:34:00.6 0:33:23.8 10:46 36  44.5       7        F 35-39                                    
43    825  Sonia Chandler         F      Lawrenceburg    IN    US      0:34:33.9 0:33:42.9 10:53 40  44.9       2        F 40-44   Speed-a-monas                    
44    937  Judith Moore           F      Dayton          OH    US      0:34:27.7 0:34:12.3 11:02 54  50.4       4        F 50-54                                    
45    801  Sara Albrecht          F      Tipp City       OH    US      0:34:39.3 0:34:27.0 11:07 33  42.9       3        F 30-34   Taryn It Up                      
46    965  Sarai Riancho          F      Tipp City       OH    US      0:34:42.1 0:34:29.9 11:08 31  42.7       4        F 30-34   Taryn It Up                      
47    465  Delaney Hayes          F      Arcanum         OH    US      0:35:05.0 0:34:46.3 11:13 13  46.2       3        F 1-14                                     
48    939  Angela Morman          F      Brookville      OH    US      0:35:02.5 0:34:50.1 11:14 48  46.3       4        F 45-49                                    
49    881  L. Hayes               F      Arcanum         OH    US      0:35:13.6 0:34:55.5 11:16 9   51.2       4        F 1-14    #donatelife                      
50    967  Molly Roock            F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:35:46.8 0:35:37.5 11:30 26  41.4       6        F 25-29   The Soin ER                      
51    892  Cynthia Irwin          F      Springfield     OH    US      0:36:10.6 0:35:46.5 11:32 26  41.2       7        F 25-29   Team Ohio                        
52    451  Jill Utrup             F      Brookville      OH    US      0:36:11.9 0:36:00.9 11:37 51  46.3       5        F 50-54                                    
53    435  Michael Vaughn         M      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:36:45.3 0:36:18.1 11:43 28  35.7       5        M 25-29   Taryn It Up                      
54    990  Tami Souders           F      Yellow Springs  OH    US      0:37:20.1 0:36:39.5 11:50 54  47.0       6        F 50-54                                    
55    471  Natalie Dipetro        F      Dayton          OH    US      0:37:34.1 0:37:17.2 12:02 13  43.1       5        F 1-14                                     
56    852  L. Federici            F      Beavercreek                   0:37:34.3 0:37:17.4 12:02 11  45.2       6        F 1-14    Troop 31648                      
57    472  A. Keller              F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:37:40.5 0:37:22.7 12:03 11  45.1       7        F 1-14                                     
58    481  Lucinda Brown          F      Tipp City       OH    US      0:38:11.9 0:37:52.2 12:13 56  46.6       1        F 55-59                                    
59    800  Kristi Adams           F      Fairborn        OH    US      0:38:41.3 0:38:01.8 12:16 47  42.0       5        F 45-49                                    
60    960  Holly Profitt          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:38:41.8 0:38:02.6 12:16 40  39.8       3        F 40-44                                    
61    984  Cris Smart             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:38:17.4 0:38:02.7 12:16 49  42.9       6        F 45-49                                    
62    896  Amy Jones              F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:38:57.9 0:38:13.5 12:20 43  40.4       4        F 40-44                                    
63    431  Donna Townsend         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:39:15.0 0:38:35.3 12:27 62  49.1       2        F 60-64   Team Premier                     
64    946  Emily Neal             F      Monroe          OH    US      0:39:15.0 0:38:36.8 12:27 33  38.2       5        F 30-34   Team Premier                     
65    923  Shelbi Mays            F      Xenia           OH    US      0:39:39.9 0:38:53.1 12:33 15  39.8       1        F 15-19   Mays Girls                       
66    480  O. Dawson              M      Springboro      OH    US      0:39:08.5 0:39:00.4 12:35 11  38.2       1        M 1-14                                     
67    478  Jacque Fisher          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:39:20.8 0:39:10.4 12:38 51  42.5       7        F 50-54                                    
68    885  Anita Highland         F      Union           OH    US      0:40:10.0 0:39:16.9 12:40 43  39.3       5        F 40-44   Ateam                            
69    860  Lou Gellenbeck         F      Lebanon         OH    US      0:40:17.3 0:40:00.3 12:54 53  42.6       8        F 50-54                                    
70    940  Yahnda Morris          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:40:06.6 0:40:00.4 12:54 36  37.2       8        F 35-39                                    
71    824  Jennifer Campbell      F      Dayton          OH    US      0:40:17.2 0:40:00.8 12:54 43  38.6       6        F 40-44                                    
72    989  Don Soloy              M      Dayton          OH    US      0:41:04.6 0:40:52.9 13:11 67  41.4       2        M 65-99                                    
73    921  Doretta Marek          F      Centerville     OH    US      0:41:46.6 0:41:03.0 13:15 49  39.7       7        F 45-49                                    
74    467  Cynthia Bonner         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:42:37.5 0:41:25.7 13:22 41  36.7       7        F 40-44                                    
75    464  Megan Baumgartner      F      Huber Heights   OH    US      0:42:37.2 0:41:26.1 13:22 38  36.2       9        F 35-39                                    
76    830  Tina Daniel            F      Huber Heights   OH    US      0:42:10.7 0:41:38.5 13:26 50  39.6       9        F 50-54   Just Shine                       
77    922  Melinda Mays           F      Xenia           OH    US      0:42:34.5 0:41:47.4 13:29 25  35.3       8        F 25-29   Mays Girls                       
78    448  Taryn Wolfe            F      Brookville      OH    US      0:42:45.6 0:42:20.8 13:40 25  34.8       9        F 25-29   Taryn It Up                      
79    466  Mackenzie Hayes        F      Arcanum         OH    US      0:43:00.7 0:42:42.1 13:46 16  35.6       2        F 15-19                                    
80    815  Chris Betz             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:43:13.2 0:42:48.8 13:49 63  44.9       3        F 60-64                                    
81    463  Megan Blake            F      Middletown      OH    US      0:44:44.0 0:44:25.0 14:20 36  33.5       10       F 35-39                                    
82    854  A. Ferrel              F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:45:03.9 0:44:46.6 14:27 11  37.7       8        F 1-14                                     
83    865  G. Green               F      Dayton          OH    US      0:45:03.9 0:44:47.8 14:27 11  37.6       9        F 1-14    Troop 31648                      
84    904  Karla Knox             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:45:48.6 0:44:54.4 14:29 43  34.4       8        F 40-44   Speed-a-monas                    
85    856  Chryl Ferrel           F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:45:17.1 0:44:59.0 14:31 51  37.0       10       F 50-54                                    
86    474  Monica Sutter          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:46:26.6 0:45:48.4 14:47 37  32.6       11       F 35-39                                    
87    911  Gary Leroy             M      Dayton          OH    US      0:47:16.1 0:47:00.7 15:10 59  33.6       1        M 55-59   East Dayton Health Center 
      
                                                                                                                                   Community Health Centers of Grea 
88    871  Patty Griswold         F      Centerville     OH    US      0:47:15.7 0:47:01.3 15:10 55  37.1       2        F 55-59                                    
89    436  Leah Velazquez         F      Kettering       OH    US      0:47:37.3 0:47:03.2 15:11 28  31.3       10       F 25-29   Team Premier                     
90    961  Donna Reichert         F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:47:39.5 0:47:03.5 15:11 54  36.6       11       F 50-54   The Soin ER                      
91    954  Mike Paden             M      Fairborn        OH    US      0:47:58.6 0:47:17.5 15:15 64  34.8       1        M 60-64                                    
92    987  Megan Smith            F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:47:40.3 0:47:30.2 15:19 32  31.1       6        F 30-34   The Soin ER                      
93    470  M. Kesler              F      Centerville     OH    US      0:48:36.5 0:47:54.7 15:27 12  34.3       10       F 1-14                                     
94    853  L. Federici            F      Beavercreek                   0:48:36.5 0:47:55.1 15:27 11  35.2       11       F 1-14    Troop 31648                      
95    878  Julie Haney            F      Arcanum         OH    US      0:48:17.8 0:47:56.5 15:28 45  32.7       8        F 45-49   #donatelife                      
96    438  Jon Warner             M      Tipp City       OH    US      0:48:18.5 0:47:56.7 15:28 51  30.9       2        M 50-54   #donatelife                      
97    879  Brad Hayes             M      Arcanum         OH    US      0:48:19.5 0:47:59.3 15:29 38  28.1       3        M 35-39   #donatelife                      
98    875  Jennifer Guernsey      F      Kettering       OH    US      0:48:19.9 0:47:59.4 15:29 37  31.1       12       F 35-39                                    
99    956  Nathan Perkins         M      Dayton          OH    US      0:48:45.8 0:48:16.6 15:34 24  26.8       2        M 20-24   Just Shine                       
100   966  Sydney Robinson        F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:48:46.3 0:48:17.7 15:35 24  30.5       2        F 20-24   Just Shine                       
101   931  J. Meade               M      Waynesville     OH    US      0:49:47.0 0:48:28.0 15:38 11  30.7       2        M 1-14    Team Zachary Downing             
102   996  N. Starcher            M      Waynesville     OH    US      0:49:47.3 0:48:28.3 15:38 12  29.7       3        M 1-14    Team Zachary Downing             
103   977  Patty Schuerman        F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:51:15.6 0:50:06.7 16:10 59  36.5       3        F 55-59                                    
104   975  Dave Schuerman         M      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:51:16.3 0:50:09.3 16:11 65  33.1       3        M 65-99                                    
105   805  Meg Auman              F      Centerville     OH    US      0:51:06.0 0:50:39.1 16:20 39  29.7       13       F 35-39                                    
106   817  Stephanie Black        F      Dayton          OH    US      0:51:06.3 0:50:40.1 16:21 30  29.1       7        F 30-34                                    
107   851  Karen Federici         F      Beavercreek                   0:51:29.0 0:50:48.0 16:23 48  31.8       9        F 45-49   Troop 31648                      
108   971  Javiara Sanchez Campos F      Waynesville     OH    US      0:52:19.0 0:50:51.8 16:24 23  29.0       3        F 20-24   Team Zachary Downing             
109   447  Paul Wilcox            M      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:51:54.3 0:50:57.0 16:26 65  32.6       4        M 65-99                                    
110   446  Kathleen J. Wilcox     F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:51:54.2 0:50:57.9 16:26 65  38.6       1        F 65-99                                    
111   995  Jodi Starcher          F      Waynesville     OH    US      0:52:19.8 0:51:00.6 16:27 45  30.7       10       F 45-49   Team Zachary Downing             
112   829  Elizabeth Dahle        F      Ludlow Falls    OH    US      0:51:40.2 0:51:00.9 16:27 45  30.7       11       F 45-49   Premier Health MICU              
113   992  Karen Spice            F      Kettering       OH    US      0:51:40.3 0:51:01.8 16:28 52  33.0       12       F 50-54   Team Premier                     
114   803  Judy Ashton            F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:51:31.6 0:51:01.9 16:28 54  33.8       13       F 50-54   Just Shine                       
115   804  Heather Auger          F      Fairborn        OH    US      0:52:33.5 0:51:13.0 16:31 27  28.8       11       F 25-29   Team Zachary Downing             
116   868  Joe Grigsby            M      Monroe          OH    US      0:52:47.6 0:51:27.6 16:36 34  25.6       2        M 30-34   Team Ohio                        
117   959  Tarrah Perry           F      Middletown      OH    US      0:52:47.3 0:51:28.1 16:36 33  28.7       8        F 30-34   Team Ohio                        
118   905  Karen Knox-Dean        F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:53:14.4 0:51:56.8 16:45 46  30.4       12       F 45-49   Speed-a-monas                    
119   964  Michelle Reid          F      Huber Heights   OH    US      0:52:30.2 0:52:04.5 16:48 31  28.3       9        F 30-34   Taryn It Up                      
120   479  Robbie Sarles          F      Centerville     OH    US      0:53:13.1 0:52:08.3 16:49 58  34.6       4        F 55-59                                    
121   918  Rebeka Lyman           F      Springboro      OH    US      0:52:25.9 0:52:11.9 16:50 19  28.2       3        F 15-19   LEBWCO                           
122   454  Jackie Easter          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:05.4 0:52:14.9 16:51 54  33.0       14       F 50-54                                    
123   894  Nicole Jackson         F      Springboro      OH    US      0:54:08.9 0:52:24.9 16:54 34  28.2       10       F 30-34                                    
124   974  Samantha Schmidt       F      Fairborn        OH    US      0:52:56.9 0:52:28.0 16:55 26  28.1       12       F 25-29   Just Shine                       
125   957  Jalawnda Perry         F      Franklin        OH    US      0:52:56.6 0:52:28.1 16:56 39  28.7       14       F 35-39   Just Shine                       
126   482  Allison Officer        F      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:48.9 0:52:35.8 16:58 31  28.0       11       F 30-34                                    
127   972  Rhonda Sanderman       F      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:32.0 0:52:37.3 16:58 53  32.4       15       F 50-54   LEBWCO                           
128   950  Andrew Officer         M      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:49.6 0:52:38.9 16:59 30  24.7       3        M 30-34   LEBWCO                           
129   890  Jennifer Hussong       F      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:52.6 0:52:46.0 17:01 58  34.2       5        F 55-59                                    
130   1000 Audrey Taylor          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:40.8 0:53:07.1 17:08 27  27.7       13       F 25-29   Walking on sunshine              
131   813  Deniece Beekman        F      Springfield     OH    US      0:53:41.1 0:53:08.0 17:08 43  29.0       9        F 40-44   Walking on sunshine              
132   934  Christina Miller       F      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:41.3 0:53:08.7 17:09 25  27.7       14       F 25-29   Walking on sunshine              
133   910  Michael Lee            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:41.8 0:53:10.5 17:09 36  25.0       4        M 35-39   Walking on sunshine              
134   458  Carrie Perry           F      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:45.1 0:53:11.5 17:10 33  27.8       12       F 30-34                                    
135   832  Krissy Dawson          F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:53:45.8 0:53:14.1 17:10 31  27.7       13       F 30-34                                    
136   845  Alison Draves          F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:56:00.0 0:54:14.5 17:30 35  27.3       15       F 35-39                                    
137   944  John Murphy            M      Springfield     OH    US      0:54:48.8 0:54:19.1 17:31 52  27.5       3        M 50-54   Team Ohio                        
138   942  Allison Murphy         F      Springfield     OH    US      0:54:48.9 0:54:19.2 17:31 24  27.1       15       F 25-29   Team Ohio                        
139   945  Karen Murphy           F      Springfield     OH    US      0:54:48.2 0:54:19.5 17:31 52  31.0       16       F 50-54   Team Ohio                        
140   811  Kyle Bates             M      Brookville      OH    US      0:55:58.2 0:54:20.8 17:32 27  23.8       6        M 25-29                                    
141   943  Joe Murphy             M      Springfield     OH    US      0:54:49.7 0:54:22.0 17:32 20  23.8       3        M 20-24   Team Ohio                        
142   812  Tonya Bates            F      Brookville      OH    US      0:56:00.6 0:54:22.1 17:32 28  27.1       16       F 25-29                                    
143   898  Felita Jordan          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:55:15.2 0:54:28.0 17:34 49  30.0       13       F 45-49   Just Shine                       
144   863  Sherry Gist            F      Dayton          OH    US      0:55:15.3 0:54:28.9 17:34 50  30.2       17       F 50-54   Just Shine                       
145   844  Ron Doyle              M      Huber Heights   OH    US      0:55:27.7 0:54:37.2 17:37 61  29.4       2        M 60-64   Just Shine                       
146   843  Robert Doyle           M      Xenia           OH    US      0:55:28.6 0:54:38.4 17:38 29  23.7       7        M 25-29   Just Shine                       
147   847  Sharon Egona           F      Huber Heights   OH    US      0:55:27.6 0:54:41.6 17:39 41  27.8       10       F 40-44   Just Shine                       
148   886  Andrew Hill            M      Huber Heights   OH    US      0:55:27.3 0:54:42.3 17:39 32  23.9       4        M 30-34   Just Shine                       
149   887  Rebecca Hill           F      Huber Heights   OH    US      0:55:27.7 0:54:42.9 17:39 32  27.0       14       F 30-34   Just Shine                       
150   477  Loray Buckley          F      Huber Heights   OH    US      0:56:13.9 0:55:14.1 17:49 41  27.5       11       F 40-44                                    
151   810  Carol Barnes           F      West Alexandria OH    US      0:56:13.4 0:55:14.8 17:49 28  26.7       17       F 25-29   Team Premier                     
152   874  Susan Grunow           F      Beavercreek     OH    US      1:00:09.9 0:55:18.1 17:50 36  26.9       16       F 35-39                                    
153   873  Jason Grunow           M      Beavercreek     OH    US      1:00:10.0 0:55:18.3 17:50 37  24.2       5        M 35-39                                    
154   924  John McCormick         M      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:56:35.4 0:55:33.5 17:55 61  28.9       3        M 60-64   Team Premier                     
155   925  Sue McCormick          F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:56:40.3 0:55:37.7 17:57 59  32.9       6        F 55-59   Team Premier                     
156   917  Larry Lyman            M      Springboro      OH    US      0:56:05.6 0:55:51.7 18:01 45  25.4       3        M 45-49   Lyman                            
157   802  Lisa Applegarth        F      Dayton          OH    US      0:56:22.7 0:55:51.8 18:01 53  30.5       18       F 50-54   Just Shine                       
158   864  Lois Goldberg          F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:56:41.4 0:55:53.1 18:02 65  35.2       2        F 65-99   Just Shine                       
159   484  Faith Bowser           F      Dayton          OH    US      0:56:53.5 0:56:00.1 18:04 41  27.2       12       F 40-44                                    
160   837  C. Didier              M      Versailles      OH    US      0:56:25.9 0:56:02.7 18:05 12  25.7       4        M 1-14    TeamOhio4Life                    
161   450  Angela Wright          F      Springboro      OH    US      0:57:15.5 0:56:21.4 18:11 45  27.8       14       F 45-49                                    
162   991  Michelle Speakman      F      Kettering       OH    US      0:57:15.5 0:56:22.0 18:11 42  27.2       13       F 40-44                                    
163   457  Douglas Shybresha      F      Houston         TX    US      0:57:27.8 0:56:27.5 18:13 28  26.1       18       F 25-29                                    
164   895  Narqueisha Johnson     F      Huber Heights   OH    US      0:57:27.4 0:56:27.7 18:13 28  26.1       19       F 25-29   Team Tater                       
165   835  Alexa Didier           F      Versailles      OH    US      0:57:17.6 0:56:55.5 18:22 14  27.7       12       F 1-14    TeamOhio4Life                    
166   900  Tom Keller             M      Dayton          OH    US      0:58:33.2 0:57:49.8 18:39 74  31.8       5        M 65-99   Team Premier                     
167   935  Margaret Miller        F      Kettering       OH    US      1:00:03.5 0:58:28.6 18:52 62  32.4       4        F 60-64   Taryn It Up                      
168   455  Laura Angell           F      East Greenwich  RI    US      0:59:33.0 0:58:41.6 18:56 55  29.7       7        F 55-59                                    
169   948  Danielle Nestor        F      Versailles      OH    US      0:59:16.4 0:58:54.2 19:00 17  25.4       4        F 15-19   TeamOhio4Life                    
170   838  Kara Didier            F      Versailles      OH    US      0:59:16.9 0:58:54.7 19:00 39  25.5       17       F 35-39   TeamOhio4Life                    
171   841  Andrea Downing         F      Waynesville     OH    US      1:00:40.7 0:59:11.8 19:06 35  25.1       18       F 35-39   Team Zachary Downing             
172   903  Clotilde Knox          F      Dayton          OH    US      1:00:15.9 0:59:13.3 19:06 77  39.4       3        F 65-99   Speed-a-monas                    
173   986  Jonathan Smith         M      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:59:59.7 0:59:23.1 19:09 30  21.9       5        M 30-34   The Soin ER                      
174   982  Kelly Shuherk          F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:59:59.6 0:59:23.3 19:09 36  25.0       19       F 35-39   The Soin ER                      
175   951  Meredith O'Neill       F      Dayton          OH    US      1:01:36.7 0:59:46.1 19:17 30  24.7       15       F 30-34                                    
176   445  Nick Wheeler           M      Centerville     OH    US      1:00:58.7 0:59:48.2 19:17 41  23.0       3        M 40-44                                    
177   976  Laura Schuerman        F      Beavercreek     OH    US      1:00:58.9 0:59:48.9 19:18 28  24.6       20       F 25-29                                    
178   979  Ashley Seidler         F      Dayton          OH    US      1:01:36.6 0:59:49.1 19:18 29  24.6       21       F 25-29                                    
179   456  Genois Easter          M      Dayton          OH    US      1:00:43.5 0:59:50.8 19:18 57  26.0       2        M 55-59                                    
180   952  Sean O'Neill           M      Dayton          OH    US      1:01:39.3 0:59:54.4 19:19 30  21.7       6        M 30-34                                    
181   808  Mendi Baker            F      Xenia           OH    US      1:01:58.5 1:00:25.5 19:30 26  24.4       22       F 25-29   Baker                            
182   439  Harrison Watts         M      Xenia           OH    US      1:01:58.7 1:00:26.0 19:30 27  21.4       8        M 25-29   Baker                            
183   452  Stephanie Tesner       F      Dayton          OH    US      1:03:17.3 1:01:52.1 19:57 21  23.8       4        F 20-24   LEBWCO                           
184   909  Darrell Lee            M      Dayton          OH    US      1:03:17.5 1:01:52.5 19:58 40  22.1       6        M 35-39   LEBWCO                           
185   437  J. Vella-Lee           F      Dayton          OH    US      1:03:16.6 1:01:52.9 19:58 10  28.0       13       F 1-14                                     
186   461  Bruce Linword Sr       M      Dayton          OH    US      1:03:15.0 1:02:13.5 20:04 51  23.8       4        M 50-54                                    
187   842  John Downing           M      Waynesville     OH    US      1:05:09.2 1:03:41.5 20:33 48  22.8       4        M 45-49   Team Zachary Downing             
188   932  Chris Meyer            F      Springboro      OH    US      1:05:09.7 1:03:41.5 20:33 34  23.2       16       F 30-34   Team Zachary Downing             
189   993  Jennifer Spraggs       F      Dayton          OH    US      1:05:09.9 1:03:41.9 20:33 32  23.2       17       F 30-34   Team Zachary Downing             
190   920  Sandra Mants           F      Dayton          OH    US      1:06:26.9 1:04:07.9 20:41 70  32.9       4        F 65-99                                    
191   877  Mary Haller            F      Xenia           OH    US      1:06:27.3 1:04:08.1 20:41 40  23.6       14       F 40-44                                    
192   861  Una Gilbert            F      Dayton          OH    US      1:05:43.9 1:04:19.6 20:45 42  23.8       15       F 40-44   LEBWCO                           
193   429  Retta Thomas           F      Covington       OH    US      1:05:42.6 1:04:45.3 20:53 71  33.0       5        F 65-99                                    
194   443  Wendy Westfall         F      Covington       OH    US      1:05:42.2 1:04:45.9 20:54 51  25.7       19       F 50-54                                    
195   913  Paul Lewis             M      Dayton          OH    US      1:06:36.9 1:05:05.0 21:00 56  23.7       3        M 55-59   Team Zachary Downing             
196   947  Sara Nelson            F      Kettering       OH    US      1:07:09.5 1:06:03.4 21:19 26  22.3       23       F 25-29                                    
197   862  Nancy Gill             F      Dayton          OH    US      1:07:10.9 1:06:04.5 21:19 69  31.4       6        F 65-99                                    
198   819  Davy Brewster          M      West Carrollton OH    US      1:07:11.2 1:06:06.3 21:19 26  19.6       9        M 25-29                                    
199   820  Lyric Brewster         F      West Carrollton OH    US      1:07:11.1 1:06:06.6 21:20 24  22.3       5        F 20-24                                    
200   912  Karen Lewis            F      Dayton          OH    US      1:09:34.2 1:08:03.3 21:57 59  26.9       8        F 55-59   Team Zachary Downing             
201   827  Misty Corey            F      Huber Heights   OH    US      1:09:35.1 1:08:04.9 21:58 50  24.2       20       F 50-54   Team Zachary Downing             
202   883  Gary Hesley            M      Dayton          OH    US      1:09:56.2 1:08:47.6 22:11 68  24.8       6        M 65-99                                    
203   882  Dorianne Hesley        F      Dayton          OH    US      1:09:55.7 1:08:47.8 22:12 47  23.2       15       F 45-49                                    
204   858  Katherine Fitzwater    F      Dayton          OH    US      1:13:00.0 1:11:46.0 23:09 47  22.2       16       F 45-49   Speed-a-monas                    
205   473  Robin Smith            F                                    1:29:22.5 1:23:04.8 26:48 55  21.0       9        F 55-59                                    
206   928  Peggy McEntee          F      Erlanger        KY    US      1:29:21.8 1:23:05.5 26:48 45  18.9       17       F 45-49   Team Patulence                   
207   927  Patrick McEntee        M      Dayton          OH    US      1:29:23.1 1:23:05.6 26:48 41  16.6       4        M 40-44   Team Patulence                   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Austin Didier 836 19  2       M      Versailles OH US 21:26.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lindsey McLean 930 30  1       F      Kettering OH US 21:12 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.