Best Damn Leftover 5K

Sat May 30, 2020 Safety Harbor, FL US 34695 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age City                            State Country Age        Division Division        
                                           Time      Time                                                              Percentage Place                    
===== ==== ======================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === =============================== ===== ======= ========== ======== =============== 
1     986  Michael MacDonald        M      16:09.1   16:09.1   5:12  31  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      80.8       1        M OVERALL       
2     1824 Anthony Douaihy          M      16:39.7   16:39.2   5:22  27  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      78.0       2        M OVERALL       
3     427  Sydney Devore            F      16:50.0   16:49.6   5:25  25  Lakeland                        FL    US      87.8       1        F OVERALL       
4     1365 John Robida              M      17:39.5   17:39.5   5:41  36  Clearwater                      FL    US      75.5       3        M OVERALL       
5     1404 Nicole Rozario           F      17:49.8   17:48.4   5:44  26  Tampa                           FL    US      82.9       2        F OVERALL       
6     1506 Chad Siple               M      18:35.7   18:34.9   5:59  32  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      70.4       1        M 30-34         
7     1903 B. Roper                 M      18:44.1   18:44.1   6:02  11  Sarasota                        FL    US      79.6       1        M 8-11          
8     1349 Price Richardson         M      18:59.0   18:57.5   6:06  30  Clearwater                      FL    US      68.7       2        M 30-34         
9     1825 Matthew Draganchuk       M      18:59.3   18:59.2   6:07  22  Spring Hill                     FL    US      68.4       1        M 18-24         
10    743  Becky Howarth            F      19:00.3   19:00.0   6:07  28  Tampa                           FL    US      77.7       3        F OVERALL       
11    937  Jeff Lessie              M      19:11.8   19:11.6   6:11  56  Tampa                           FL    US      80.5       1        M Masters       
12    477  Matthew Dunton           M      19:13.8   19:13.8   6:11  27  Seminole                        FL    US      67.5       1        M 25-29         
13    1880 Cameron Francis          M      19:26.5   19:22.4   6:14  22  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      67.0       2        M 18-24         
14    473  Scott Dunn               M      19:28.6   19:26.7   6:16  33  Clearwater                      FL    US      67.5       3        M 30-34         
15    384  Max Daniels              M      19:35.7   19:35.2   6:18  28  Clearwater                      FL    US      66.3       2        M 25-29         
16    1955 Clare McMahon            F      19:49.5   19:49.0   6:23  21  2521 colony dr Dunedin fl 34698       US      74.5       1        F 18-24         
17    1949 Carl Lewis               M      19:52.0   19:50.6   6:23  51  Lakeland                              US      74.9       1        M Grand Masters 
18    1839 Keara McGraw             F      19:57.6   19:57.2   6:25  32  Tampa                           FL    US      74.1       1        F 30-34         
19    213  Derek Brunette           M      20:08.6   20:04.7   6:28  32  Tampa                           FL    US      65.2       4        M 30-34         
20    1823 Jonathan Domico          M      20:11.0   20:09.4   6:29  34  Clearwater                      FL    US      65.5       5        M 30-34         
21    528  Joel Feltz               M      20:16.0   20:14.6   6:31  37  Tampa                           FL    US      66.3       1        M 35-39         
22    873  Danielle Kissel          F      20:19.5   20:15.2   6:31  22  Tampa                           FL    US      72.9       2        F 18-24         
23    1414 Eric Sager               M      20:21.3   20:20.1   6:33  45  South pasadena                  FL    US      69.9       1        M 45-49         
24    1383 Tyler Rogers             M      20:34.1   20:26.0   6:35  24  Seminole                        FL    US      63.5       3        M 18-24         
25    621  Morgan Graff             F      20:27.1   20:26.9   6:35  18  Tampa                           FL    US      72.5       3        F 18-24         
26    60   Jean-Paul Antona         M      20:37.5   20:31.8   6:36  45  Clearwater                      FL    US      69.2       2        M 45-49         
27    259  Francisco Cardona        M      20:38.1   20:32.2   6:37  47  Seminole                        FL    US      70.2       3        M 45-49         
28    1410 Jessica Rutherford       F      20:37.8   20:37.5   6:38  43  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      75.0       1        F Masters       
29    1873 Gregory Cowles           M      20:48.1   20:42.4   6:40  44  Tampa                           FL    US      68.1       1        M 40-44         
30    862  Zachary Kessler          M      21:24.7   20:44.1   6:40  32  Tampa                           FL    US      63.1       6        M 30-34         
31    30   Aaron Ahonen             M      20:56.7   20:47.3   6:41  28  Wimauma                         FL    US      62.5       3        M 25-29         
32    1128 Todd Mortenson           M      20:53.8   20:52.7   6:43  38  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      64.7       2        M 35-39         
33    168  Timothy Bourdeau         M      20:54.3   20:53.4   6:43  41  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      66.1       2        M 40-44         
34    31   Molly Ahonen             F      21:09.1   21:00.2   6:46  27  Wimauma                         FL    US      70.3       1        F 25-29         
35    1165 Michael Newell           M      21:05.0   21:02.9   6:46  54  Dunedin                         FL    US      72.3       1        M 50-54         
36    745  Jesse Howley             M      21:05.4   21:04.8   6:47  44  Clearwater                      FL    US      66.9       3        M 40-44         
37    1323 gretchen ranson          F      21:06.5   21:06.3   6:48  14  Clearwater                      FL    US      74.8       1        F 12-14         
38    1324 jay ranson               M      21:06.7   21:06.5   6:48  44  Clearwater                      FL    US      66.8       4        M 40-44         
39    875  Kai Kline                M      21:07.5   21:07.5   6:48  33  Dunedin                         FL    US      62.2       7        M 30-34         
40    962  Christian Lopez          M      21:08.5   21:08.0   6:48  17  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      62.0       1        M 15-17         
41    542  Mark Flickinger          M      21:10.3   21:09.9   6:49  60  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      75.4       1        M 60-64         
42    275  Andrea Cassidy           F      21:11.5   21:10.7   6:49  34  Tampa                           FL    US      70.0       2        F 30-34         
43    1064 Brian McManus            M      21:25.3   21:23.6   6:53  49  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      68.4       4        M 45-49         
44    1035 Ryan martinez            M      21:32.4   21:27.8   6:55  36  Clearwater                      FL    US      62.1       3        M 35-39         
45    443  Jay Dixon                M      21:32.6   21:30.1   6:55  54  Lakeland                        FL    US      70.8       2        M 50-54         
46    279  Julie Cessna             F      21:34.7   21:31.2   6:56  32  Tampa                           FL    US      68.7       3        F 30-34         
47    1815 Will Zook                M      22:08.8   21:45.1   7:00  35  Tampa                           FL    US      61.0       4        M 35-39         
48    1280 Charles Points           M      21:53.3   21:45.2   7:00  39  Spring Hill                     FL    US      62.6       5        M 35-39         
49    1896 Mark Moss                M      21:45.6   21:45.6   7:00  32  Dunedin                         FL    US      60.1       8        M 30-34         
50    334  Grant Cooper             M      21:52.5   21:49.8   7:02  53  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      69.2       3        M 50-54         
51    1107 Matt Montijo             M      22:31.1   21:53.0   7:03  33  Tampa                           FL    US      60.0       9        M 30-34         
52    1934 Anonymous Participant    F      22:01.4   21:56.5   7:04  48                                        US      73.7       1        F 45-49         
53    1156 Meghann Nelson           F      22:19.9   22:08.0   7:07  33  Lutz                            FL    US      66.9       4        F 30-34         
54    110  Leslie Beauchamp         F      22:11.4   22:10.9   7:08  38  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      67.7       1        F 35-39         
55    1610 John Taylor              M      22:18.7   22:15.6   7:10  27  Tampa                           FL    US      58.3       4        M 25-29         
56    486  Kristine Eckel           F      22:23.4   22:19.8   7:11  45  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      70.4       2        F 45-49         
57    1006 Jack Malley              M      1:03:20.7 22:25.7   7:13  13  New Port Richey                 FL    US      62.6       1        M 12-14         
58    1362 Stephanie Roach          F      22:31.1   22:27.0   7:14  30  Clearwater                      FL    US      65.8       5        F 30-34         
59    1200 Melissa Owen             F      22:57.8   22:32.2   7:15  26  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      65.5       2        F 25-29         
60    796  Britt Johnson-Broache    F      22:38.8   22:34.9   7:16  34  Tampa                           FL    US      65.7       6        F 30-34         
61    1616 Jon Teter                M      23:12.9   22:40.4   7:18  31  Tampa                           FL    US      57.6       10       M 30-34         
62    889  BRADLEY Kotwitz          M      22:43.1   22:40.7   7:18  44  Rosharon                        TX    US      62.2       5        M 40-44         
63    1837 Charles Lockhart         M      23:05.6   22:43.2   7:19  32  DunedinDunedin                  FL    US      57.6       11       M 30-34         
64    678  Christopher Harris       M      22:54.4   22:47.1   7:20  31  Tampa                           FL    US      57.3       12       M 30-34         
65    1137 Kevin Murphy             M      23:02.4   22:47.2   7:20  47  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      63.3       5        M 45-49         
66    627  Jennifer Graybill        F      23:16.0   22:53.6   7:22  36  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      65.1       2        F 35-39         
67    960  Renee Loosvelt           F      23:02.1   22:57.0   7:23  38  Tampa                           FL    US      65.4       3        F 35-39         
68    1133 Karoline Muehlfellner    F      23:00.4   22:57.0   7:23  33  Dunedin                         FL    US      64.5       7        F 30-34         
69    117  JONATHAN Bell            M      23:02.6   23:00.8   7:24  33  Clearwater                      FL    US      57.1       13       M 30-34         
70    1211 Gregory Palmer Jr        M      23:07.4   23:03.5   7:25  39  Tampa                           FL    US      59.1       6        M 35-39         
71    1712 Sally Watkins            F      23:06.8   23:04.5   7:26  33  Tampa                           FL    US      64.1       8        F 30-34         
72    369  Michael Culligan         M      23:29.6   23:09.3   7:27  43  Dunedin                         FL    US      60.5       6        M 40-44         
73    1862 Ervin Suci               M      23:34.7   23:10.1   7:27  28  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      56.0       5        M 25-29         
74    917  Helen Lavoie Latta       F      23:15.0   23:10.8   7:28  60  Holiday                         FL    US      80.0       1        F Grand Masters 
75    1376 Alejandro Rodriguez      M      23:40.0   23:15.1   7:29  32  St Petersburg                   FL    US      56.3       14       M 30-34         
76    1887 Steve Karpacs            M      23:22.6   23:20.1   7:31  54  Tampa                           FL    US      65.2       4        M 50-54         
77    293  Dan Chesser              M      23:26.6   23:25.1   7:32  40  Odessa                          FL    US      58.6       7        M 40-44         
78    1409 James Russell III        M      1:04:15.3 23:29.3   7:34  48  OldsmarOldsmar                  FL    US      61.9       6        M 45-49         
79    98   Lisa Barnes              F      23:42.0   23:36.9   7:36  31  Tampa                           FL    US      62.5       9        F 30-34         
80    1378 Michael Rodriguez        M      23:39.3   23:37.4   7:36  39  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      57.6       7        M 35-39         
81    1429 Hari Sangaraju           M      23:49.1   23:37.7   7:36  36  Tampa                           FL    US      56.4       8        M 35-39         
82    84   D. Bailey                M      23:39.1   23:38.7   7:37  12  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      61.0       2        M 12-14         
83    499  Charles Ellis            M      23:56.6   23:41.2   7:37  42  Clearwater                      FL    US      58.7       8        M 40-44         
84    726  Tim Hilliard             M      23:42.3   23:41.3   7:37  25  Clearwater                      FL    US      54.8       6        M 25-29         
85    999  Andrew Main              M      23:45.9   23:42.5   7:38  30  Palmetto                        FL    US      54.9       15       M 30-34         
86    509  Rene Espinosa            F      23:49.5   23:45.9   7:39  36  Tampa                           FL    US      62.7       4        F 35-39         
87    935  George Lentini           M      24:42.6   23:46.6   7:39  50  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      62.0       5        M 50-54         
88    977  Kelly Luksich            F      24:09.1   23:51.5   7:41  31  Brandon                         FL    US      61.9       10       F 30-34         
89    404  Rob DeHart               M      24:04.6   23:53.0   7:41  51  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      62.2       6        M 50-54         
90    876  Daniel Knight            M      1:04:54.4 23:55.2   7:42  18  Clearwater                      FL    US      54.3       4        M 18-24         
91    838  Amy Keener               F      23:56.5   23:55.7   7:42  40  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      63.4       1        F 40-44         
92    38   Tisha Almendro           F      24:20.1   23:56.8   7:42  33  Largo                           FL    US      61.8       11       F 30-34         
93    303  Rubens Claudino          M      24:47.1   23:58.3   7:43  27  Tampa                           FL    US      54.2       7        M 25-29         
94    97   Emily Barnes             F      24:10.3   23:58.4   7:43  34  Lutz                            FL    US      61.9       12       F 30-34         
95    1102 Patrick Mitton           M      24:11.3   23:58.7   7:43  32  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      54.6       16       M 30-34         
96    1933 Mabel Sciortino          F      24:10.3   23:59.7   7:43  46  Tampa                                 US      66.1       3        F 45-49         
97    418  Karen Dempsey            F      24:13.4   24:00.7   7:44  47  Tampa                           FL    US      66.6       4        F 45-49         
98    1039 Roya Isabella Marzban    F      24:30.7   24:05.1   7:45  16  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      63.3       1        F 15-17         
99    931  Michael Lehner           M      24:24.6   24:05.4   7:45  30  Orlando                         FL    US      54.0       17       M 30-34         
100   888  Gazmend Kosumi           M      24:23.6   24:06.5   7:46  32  Clearwater                      FL    US      54.3       18       M 30-34         
101   445  Jodi Dobson              F      24:13.1   24:07.2   7:46  44  Tarpon Springs                  FL    US      64.6       2        F 40-44         
102   17   Alfredo Acosta           M      24:12.8   24:09.9   7:47  47  Clearwater                      FL    US      59.7       7        M 45-49         
103   1950 Tara Sallam              F      24:25.1   24:10.2   7:47  32  Tampa                                 US      61.2       13       F 30-34         
104   1655 Lyn Tuco                 F      24:13.8   24:11.0   7:47  42  Lakeland                        FL    US      63.5       3        F 40-44         
105   559  kerry frantz             F      24:22.8   24:12.2   7:47  26  Tampa                           FL    US      61.0       3        F 25-29         
106   1258 Loc Pham                 M      24:13.6   24:13.6   7:48  23  Tampa                           FL    US      53.6       5        M 18-24         
107   1425 Dan Sammartino           M      24:22.4   24:13.6   7:48  35  Tampa                           FL    US      54.8       9        M 35-39         
108   1634 Karvel Toranzo           M      24:17.6   24:14.7   7:48  42  Tampa                           FL    US      57.3       9        M 40-44         
109   1920 Brian Weible             M      24:32.9   24:14.9   7:48  47  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      59.5       8        M 45-49         
110   1734 David White              M      24:24.4   24:15.0   7:48  41  Tampa                           FL    US      56.9       10       M 40-44         
111   289  Edwin Chavez             M      24:40.6   24:16.1   7:49  25  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      53.5       8        M 25-29         
112   365  Erica Csunyo             F      24:19.3   24:16.2   7:49  23  Clearwater                      FL    US      60.8       4        F 18-24         
113   703  Julian Henderson         M      24:20.1   24:16.5   7:49  36  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      54.9       10       M 35-39         
114   455  Nicole Downs             F      24:22.8   24:16.7   7:49  40  Tampa                           FL    US      62.5       4        F 40-44         
115   206  Jill Brown               F      24:38.4   24:18.0   7:49  47  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      65.8       5        F 45-49         
116   1593 Ali Swank                F      24:42.6   24:19.2   7:50  24  Tampa                           FL    US      60.7       5        F 18-24         
117   191  Bret Brennan             M      24:28.1   24:19.7   7:50  29  Tampa                           FL    US      53.4       9        M 25-29         
118   1113 Anonymous Participant    F      24:25.1   24:20.8   7:50  47                                        US      65.7       6        F 45-49         
119   1205 Jordan Paine             M      24:47.9   24:29.3   7:53  23  Tampa                           FL    US      53.0       6        M 18-24         
120   406  Kevin Deleeuw            M      24:47.3   24:30.4   7:53  39  Seminole                        FL    US      55.6       11       M 35-39         
121   1358 Joseph Rivera            M      24:50.4   24:31.0   7:53  45  Brooksville                     FL    US      58.0       9        M 45-49         
122   1152 Hollie Nelsen            F      24:45.7   24:32.1   7:54  38  Sarasota                        FL    US      61.2       5        F 35-39         
123   674  Rhonda Harms             F      24:36.1   24:33.7   7:54  51  Clearwater                      FL    US      68.0       1        F 50-54         
124   248  Duncan Cameron           M      24:39.0   24:38.0   7:56  74  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      74.9       1        M 70-74         
125   561  Miguel Frasquillo        M      24:45.5   24:38.4   7:56  51  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      60.3       7        M 50-54         
126   118  Drew Bellucci            M      25:02.3   24:38.7   7:56  38  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      54.8       12       M 35-39         
127   544  Parker Florin            M      25:06.8   24:39.0   7:56  27  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      52.7       10       M 25-29         
128   99   Vince Barnes             M      24:44.3   24:39.0   7:56  31  Tampa                           FL    US      52.9       19       M 30-34         
129   154  Sheila Bode              F      24:43.4   24:39.6   7:56  48  Tampa                           FL    US      65.6       7        F 45-49         
130   450  Sarah Donovan            F      25:02.1   24:40.3   7:56  54  Oldsmar                         FL    US      70.0       2        F 50-54         
131   724  Shelly Hill              F      24:54.1   24:41.6   7:57  34  Tampa                           FL    US      60.1       14       F 30-34         
132   46   Sherry Anastasi          F      25:15.8   24:41.9   7:57  32  Tampa                           FL    US      59.9       15       F 30-34         
133   1154 Daniel Nelson            M      24:53.3   24:42.0   7:57  32  Clearwater                      FL    US      53.0       20       M 30-34         
134   758  Jeremy Hutson            M      24:48.3   24:43.7   7:58  43  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      56.6       11       M 40-44         
135   162  Ashlee Borcan            F      24:50.6   24:45.1   7:58  34  Clearwater                      FL    US      59.9       16       F 30-34         
136   815  Blaine Jones II          M      1:05:41.9 24:45.9   7:58  13  Tampa                           FL    US      56.7       3        M 12-14         
137   913  Jourdan Larison          F      24:54.6   24:46.5   7:58  23  Clearwaterter                   FL    US      59.6       6        F 18-24         
138   1412 Michael Rymsza           M      25:07.8   24:51.7   8:00  63  Clearwater                      FL    US      65.8       2        M 60-64         
139   1079 Mario Meulener           M      24:58.3   24:55.5   8:01  28  Tampa                           FL    US      52.1       11       M 25-29         
140   1508 Steve Sitaras            M      25:00.9   24:56.2   8:02  52  Tampa                           FL    US      60.1       8        M 50-54         
141   1380 Nazach Rodriguez Snapp   F      25:05.4   24:57.0   8:02  40  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      60.8       5        F 40-44         
142   1631 Lawrence Tirrell         M      25:06.7   24:58.9   8:02  47  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      57.7       10       M 45-49         
143   292  C. Chesser               M      25:00.5   24:59.4   8:03  10  Odessa                          FL    US      62.2       2        M 8-11          
144   128  Patricia Beringer        F      25:05.1   25:01.2   8:03  47  Tampa                           FL    US      63.9       8        F 45-49         
145   441  Dawn Dinsdale            F      25:08.0   25:01.4   8:03  45  Seminole                        FL    US      62.8       9        F 45-49         
146   1769 Dan Winter               M      25:29.5   25:01.9   8:03  40  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      54.8       12       M 40-44         
147   1290 Alec Prack               M      1:05:56.7 25:02.9   8:04  13  Hudson                          FL    US      56.0       4        M 12-14         
148   1762 Shahid Williams          M      25:08.4   25:03.0   8:04  40  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      54.8       13       M 40-44         
149   1838 Richard Lush             M      25:22.0   25:03.6   8:04  53  Lutz                            FL    US      60.3       9        M 50-54         
150   1085 Grace Michalk            F      25:06.3   25:05.2   8:04  16  Clearwater                      FL    US      60.8       2        F 15-17         
151   976  KAREN LUFF               F      25:23.6   25:05.7   8:05  47  Largo                           FL    US      63.8       10       F 45-49         
152   1038 R. Marzban               F      25:32.6   25:06.4   8:05  11  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      67.3       1        F 8-11          
153   1037 AliR Marzban             M      25:33.8   25:07.7   8:05  52  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      59.6       10       M 50-54         
154   1959 A. Deleeuw               M      1:06:00.6 25:08.2   8:05  10  Seminole                              US      61.8       3        M 8-11          
155   694  Jason Hearty             M      25:33.4   25:08.6   8:06  27  Saint Petersburgurg             FL    US      51.6       12       M 25-29         
156   1651 Robert Troutman          M      25:15.1   25:09.5   8:06  47  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      57.3       11       M 45-49         
157   688  Bruce Hause              M      25:15.9   25:09.8   8:06  63  Clearwater                      FL    US      65.0       3        M 60-64         
158   390  Jesica Davanza           F      25:40.1   25:10.1   8:06  35  Tampa                           FL    US      59.1       6        F 35-39         
159   1050 Tiffany McCoy            F      25:26.9   25:14.3   8:07  30  Tampa                           FL    US      58.5       17       F 30-34         
160   809  G. Jones                 M      1:06:12.9 25:16.5   8:08  10  Tampa                           FL    US      61.5       4        M 8-11          
161   651  Darin Hagerman           M      26:25.4   25:16.6   8:08  29  Clearwater                      FL    US      51.4       13       M 25-29         
162   1394 Tina Rosato              F      25:26.1   25:18.1   8:09  55  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      69.0       1        F 55-59         
163   606  Miguel Gongora           M      25:20.1   25:20.1   8:09  24  Tampa                           FL    US      51.2       7        M 18-24         
164   386  Diganta Datta            M      25:54.8   25:20.3   8:09  26  Tampa                           FL    US      51.2       14       M 25-29         
165   1732 Jennifer Wheatley        F      25:27.1   25:20.7   8:09  43  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      61.0       6        F 40-44         
166   397  Martin de Bruin          M      26:31.1   25:22.6   8:10  47  Tampa                           FL    US      56.8       12       M 45-49         
167   1708 Kelly Ware               F      25:32.0   25:23.0   8:10  51  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      65.8       3        F 50-54         
168   1957 John Noell               M      25:42.4   25:24.2   8:11  62  Largo                                 US      63.9       4        M 60-64         
169   13   Jon Abresch              M      25:36.8   25:24.8   8:11  45  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      55.9       13       M 45-49         
170   1432 Gabbi Santeiro           F      25:41.3   25:26.6   8:11  15  Tampa                           FL    US      61.0       3        F 15-17         
171   579  A. Garrity               M      25:42.1   25:26.6   8:11  10  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      61.1       5        M 8-11          
172   854  Patrick Kennedy          M      25:59.0   25:27.0   8:11  16  Dublin                          OH    US      52.1       2        M 15-17         
173   740  Trey Houston             M      1:06:31.7 25:27.2   8:12  28  Riverview                       FL    US      51.0       15       M 25-29         
174   1939 Paula Jordan             F      25:27.6   25:27.4   8:12  43  Saint petersburg                      US      60.8       7        F 40-44         
175   1662 Scott Ulmer              M      25:45.4   25:27.9   8:12  42  Parrish                         FL    US      54.6       14       M 40-44         
176   1818 John Allen               M      25:36.4   25:31.5   8:13  46  Tampa                           FL    US      56.1       14       M 45-49         
177   1129 MARIAH MOSS              F      25:42.1   25:33.4   8:14  25  Tarpon Springs                  FL    US      57.8       4        F 25-29         
178   1746 John Wilder              M      25:49.3   25:33.7   8:14  49  Port Richey                     FL    US      57.2       15       M 45-49         
179   1315 Colby Racine             M      25:47.6   25:35.0   8:14  24  Brandon                         FL    US      50.7       8        M 18-24         
180   1817 karen alexeev            F      25:36.6   25:35.1   8:14  64  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      76.2       1        F 60-64         
181   218  Heather Buboltz          F      25:43.8   25:37.2   8:15  37  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      58.4       7        F 35-39         
182   945  Roxana Levin             F      25:42.1   25:37.6   8:15  52  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      65.9       4        F 50-54         
183   537  Christine Fetter         F      25:57.3   25:37.7   8:15  30  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      57.6       18       F 30-34         
184   1913 Derrick Legoas           M      26:06.4   25:39.8   8:16  31  Oldsmar                         FL    US      50.9       21       M 30-34         
185   942  Susan Leuthold           F      25:48.3   25:40.0   8:16  45  Odessa                          FL    US      61.2       11       F 45-49         
186   746  Jessica Hoyer            F      25:50.8   25:43.0   8:17  33  Tampatampa                      FL    US      57.6       19       F 30-34         
187   624  Kelly Gratt              F      26:01.3   25:43.7   8:17  35  Riverview                       FL    US      57.8       8        F 35-39         
188   1741 Sally Whitworth          F      25:53.5   25:45.1   8:17  34  Broxton                         GA    US      57.6       20       F 30-34         
189   1264 Cami Piche               F      26:17.1   25:45.5   8:17  49  Holiday                         FL    US      63.5       12       F 45-49         
190   1158 Cherish Nero             F      26:17.5   25:46.9   8:18  39  hudson                          FL    US      58.5       9        F 35-39         
191   737  Jeff Hourigan            M      26:03.1   25:49.1   8:19  56  Tampa                           FL    US      59.8       1        M 55-59         
192   790  Lars Johnson             M      26:23.8   25:49.7   8:19  27  Brandon                         FL    US      50.3       16       M 25-29         
193   1556 Cristina Stanton         F      26:11.4   25:51.5   8:19  39  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      58.3       10       F 35-39         
194   599  Benjamin Glossop         M      25:58.4   25:51.6   8:19  44  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      54.5       15       M 40-44         
195   759  Theresa Hutto            F      27:15.1   25:54.1   8:20  23  Winter Springs                  FL    US      57.0       7        F 18-24         
196   631  Dawn Greene-Putulin      F      26:15.1   25:54.2   8:20  34  Oldsmar                         FL    US      57.3       21       F 30-34         
197   1742 Scott Wiggs              M      26:02.3   25:54.3   8:20  48  Dunedin                         FL    US      56.1       16       M 45-49         
198   729  Anonymous Participant    M      26:09.6   25:54.5   8:20  42                                        US      53.7       16       M 40-44         
199   717  Rebecca Hesterberg       F      26:07.4   25:55.8   8:21  26  Tampa                           FL    US      56.9       5        F 25-29         
200   865  Staisy Kibart            F      26:09.8   25:56.2   8:21  29  Tampa                           FL    US      56.9       6        F 25-29         
201   37   Jaimie Alliel            F      26:25.8   25:57.3   8:21  31  New Port Richey                 FL    US      56.9       22       F 30-34         
202   1945 Netheli Toussaint        F      26:04.4   25:59.0   8:22  45  Largo                                 US      60.5       13       F 45-49         
203   1002 Robert Majors            M      26:38.1   25:59.7   8:22  29  Largo                           FL    US      50.0       17       M 25-29         
204   1303 Ginger Pucci             F      26:29.3   26:00.5   8:22  32  Largo                           FL    US      56.8       23       F 30-34         
205   704  Olivia Hendricks         F      26:10.0   26:01.1   8:22  24  Orlando                         FL    US      56.8       8        F 18-24         
206   816  Kimberley Jordan         F      26:19.1   26:01.6   8:23  51  Tampa                           FL    US      64.2       5        F 50-54         
207   565  Elaine Freeman           F      26:04.7   26:02.0   8:23  57  Clearwater                      FL    US      68.7       2        F 55-59         
208   1327 Jeff Rathmell            M      26:39.5   26:02.3   8:23  46  Dunedin                         FL    US      55.0       17       M 45-49         
209   296  Kristen Childers         F      26:28.5   26:03.1   8:23  33  Tampa                           FL    US      56.8       24       F 30-34         
210   1938 Nola Johnson             F      26:26.3   26:03.3   8:23  49  Clearwater                            US      62.8       14       F 45-49         
211   1905 James Shaw               M      26:34.1   26:03.7   8:23  39  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      52.2       13       M 35-39         
212   425  Ezekiel DePaz            M      26:16.1   26:03.7   8:23  25  Tarpon Springs                  FL    US      49.8       18       M 25-29         
213   1904 Andrew Ross              M      1:06:56.6 26:03.8   8:23  23  New Port Richey                 FL    US      49.8       9        M 18-24         
214   1230 Jacek Pawelec            M      26:09.0   26:04.0   8:23  48  New Port Richey                 FL    US      55.8       18       M 45-49         
215   825  David Kadau              M      1:06:58.7 26:05.7   8:24  45  Largo                           FL    US      54.5       19       M 45-49         
216   523  Michael Fanning          M      26:41.8   26:06.8   8:24  61  Valrico                         FL    US      61.7       5        M 60-64         
217   1893 Beth McFadden            F      26:22.4   26:07.2   8:24  55  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      66.9       3        F 55-59         
218   216  Vicky Bruns              F      1:07:13.7 26:08.0   8:25  33  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      56.6       25       F 30-34         
219   1711 Garrett Watkins          M      26:10.8   26:08.3   8:25  33  Tampa                           FL    US      50.2       22       M 30-34         
220   24   Ciara Adriance           F      26:15.5   26:09.8   8:25  22  Dunedin                         FL    US      56.4       9        F 18-24         
221   280  Kelly Chall              F      26:34.5   26:10.9   8:26  31  Clearwater                      FL    US      56.4       26       F 30-34         
222   793  Samuel Johnson           M      26:17.3   26:11.1   8:26  30  Tampa                           FL    US      49.7       23       M 30-34         
223   1835 Rebecca Leal             F      26:18.1   26:11.7   8:26  33  Tampa                           FL    US      56.5       27       F 30-34         
224   1308 Cherry Putulin           F      26:33.1   26:12.5   8:26  48  Oldsmar                         FL    US      61.7       15       F 45-49         
225   558  Daphne Fourqurean        F      26:41.6   26:15.2   8:27  51  Tampa                           FL    US      63.6       6        F 50-54         
226   1856 Beverley Smith           F      26:23.6   26:16.8   8:28  48  Lutz                            FL    US      61.5       16       F 45-49         
227   201  Rick Bronson             M      26:31.5   26:17.4   8:28  59  Clearwater                      FL    US      60.2       2        M 55-59         
228   673  Eric Harmon              M      26:30.6   26:17.7   8:28  59  Tampa                           FL    US      60.2       3        M 55-59         
229   885  Wesley Koenig            M      26:48.4   26:18.0   8:28  63  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      62.2       6        M 60-64         
230   608  Angie Gonzales           F      26:29.9   26:19.6   8:28  23  Altamonte Springs               FL    US      56.1       10       F 18-24         
231   1739 John Whitehead           M      26:38.4   26:20.1   8:29  39  Tampa                           FL    US      51.7       14       M 35-39         
232   1469 Valerie Sercu            F      26:26.7   26:20.6   8:29  42  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      58.3       8        F 40-44         
233   1704 Brianna Ward             F      26:42.3   26:21.9   8:29  37  Riverview                       FL    US      56.8       11       F 35-39         
234   447  Lindsey Dobson           F      26:41.1   26:22.1   8:29  13  Tarpon Springs                  FL    US      61.1       2        F 12-14         
235   789  Dow Johnson              M      26:37.3   26:22.4   8:29  48  Clearwater                      FL    US      55.1       20       M 45-49         
236   1265 Susan Pickford           F      26:41.3   26:23.2   8:30  51  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      63.3       7        F 50-54         
237   332  sarah cooke              F      26:38.3   26:23.6   8:30  22  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      55.9       11       F 18-24         
238   63   Nicolas Aquilizan        M      26:41.1   26:23.7   8:30  37  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      50.8       15       M 35-39         
239   1450 Anna Schermerhorn        F      26:45.6   26:24.0   8:30  31  Riverview                       FL    US      55.9       28       F 30-34         
240   257  Dan Capozzelli           M      26:41.5   26:26.6   8:31  62  Clearwater                      FL    US      61.4       7        M 60-64         
241   617  Keith Gough              M      27:00.6   26:27.7   8:31  45  Indianapolis                    IN    US      53.7       21       M 45-49         
242   1765 Barbara Wilson           F      27:00.6   26:28.6   8:31  35  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      56.2       12       F 35-39         
243   1239 Kathy Peluso             F      26:42.8   26:29.2   8:32  59  Tampa                           FL    US      69.2       4        F 55-59         
244   1937 Maria Williams           F      26:42.9   26:29.6   8:32  37  Tampa                                 US      56.5       13       F 35-39         
245   224  Stacey Burroughs         F      26:35.8   26:29.7   8:32  39  Orlando                         FL    US      56.9       14       F 35-39         
246   985  Shana Mabie              F      27:08.1   26:30.7   8:32  39  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      56.9       15       F 35-39         
247   1578 Jill Strotz              F      26:48.0   26:31.0   8:32  29  Valrico                         FL    US      55.7       7        F 25-29         
248   853  Molly Kennedy            F      27:04.8   26:32.5   8:33  19  Dublin                          OH    US      55.6       12       F 18-24         
249   337  Chelsea Corarito         F      27:02.1   26:33.3   8:33  25  Tampa                           FL    US      55.6       8        F 25-29         
250   1684 Monica Vilardi           F      26:34.6   26:33.4   8:33  29  Clearwater                      FL    US      55.6       9        F 25-29         
251   1319 Maria Ramirez            F      26:41.8   26:35.3   8:33  32  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      55.6       29       F 30-34         
252   1397 Jeff Ross                M      26:51.3   26:35.5   8:34  61  Lakeland                        FL    US      60.5       8        M 60-64         
253   217  Amanda Brunson           F      27:09.6   26:36.1   8:34  30  Tampa                           FL    US      55.5       30       F 30-34         
254   1072 Lindy Melendez           M      26:54.9   26:37.9   8:34  41  Oldsmar                         FL    US      51.8       17       M 40-44         
255   1003 Ritchie Malapira         M      1:07:23.9 26:37.9   8:34  37  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      50.4       16       M 35-39         
256   1729 Geeta West               F      1:08:12.4 26:38.2   8:34  63  Riverview                       FL    US      72.3       2        F 60-64         
257   1892 Daniel McCormick         M      27:19.3   26:41.5   8:35  29  Tampa                           FL    US      48.7       19       M 25-29         
258   1859 Carol Sterling           F      26:58.9   26:46.1   8:37  50  Clearwater                      FL    US      61.7       8        F 50-54         
259   299  Jamie Clark              F      26:50.8   26:47.0   8:37  32  Clearwater                      FL    US      55.2       31       F 30-34         
260   1052 Araxie McDowell          F      26:58.6   26:47.6   8:37  44  Tampa                           FL    US      58.2       9        F 40-44         
261   1801 Mellissa Yeloushan       F      26:52.6   26:48.2   8:38  39  Odessa                          FL    US      56.3       16       F 35-39         
262   196  Emily Bringer            F      27:09.6   26:48.3   8:38  28  Tampa                           FL    US      55.1       10       F 25-29         
263   1238 Dave Pelham              M      27:10.8   26:50.2   8:38  58  Dunedin                         FL    US      58.6       4        M 55-59         
264   566  Brianne Freites          F      26:57.8   26:51.9   8:39  36  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      55.5       17       F 35-39         
265   786  Alisha Johnson           F      27:20.5   26:53.9   8:39  38  Largo                           FL    US      55.8       18       F 35-39         
266   845  zachary kelley           M      27:26.0   26:54.2   8:40  13  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      52.2       5        M 12-14         
267   1045 Wesley Mazac             M      27:12.6   26:56.5   8:40  28  Tampa                           FL    US      48.2       20       M 25-29         
268   883  John Koch                M      1:07:52.4 26:56.5   8:40  42  Dunedin                         FL    US      51.6       18       M 40-44         
269   906  Betty Lambert            F      27:00.8   26:59.1   8:41  47  Clearwater                      FL    US      59.3       17       F 45-49         
270   180  April Branam             F      27:17.3   26:59.7   8:41  51  Clearwater                      HI    US      61.9       9        F 50-54         
271   1633 David Toms               M      27:26.6   26:59.7   8:41  42  Largo                           FL    US      51.5       19       M 40-44         
272   1546 Mark Sprouse             M      27:31.1   27:01.5   8:42  49  Plant City                      FL    US      54.1       22       M 45-49         
273   167  Jill Bourdeau            F      27:05.4   27:01.6   8:42  36  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      55.1       19       F 35-39         
274   524  Andrea Faria             F      28:00.9   27:01.8   8:42  39  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      55.8       20       F 35-39         
275   371  Rebecca Cunningham       F      27:57.9   27:03.1   8:42  36  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      55.1       21       F 35-39         
276   731  Chrissy Homsher          F      27:23.8   27:03.5   8:43  26  Tampa                           FL    US      54.6       11       F 25-29         
277   1009 Georgia Malpartida       F      27:24.1   27:04.1   8:43  46  Palm Harborp                    FL    US      58.6       18       F 45-49         
278   784  Jennifer Jewell          F      27:20.0   27:04.8   8:43  45  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      58.0       19       F 45-49         
279   1830 Ashley Grigsby           F      28:05.5   27:05.6   8:43  30  Tampa                           FL    US      54.5       32       F 30-34         
280   1206 Christina Painter        F      27:24.4   27:07.2   8:44  38  Seminole                        FL    US      55.4       22       F 35-39         
281   214  Meghan Brunette          F      27:32.5   27:11.0   8:45  31  Tampa                           FL    US      54.3       33       F 30-34         
282   158  Jim Bonenfant            M      27:35.5   27:13.1   8:46  48  Dunedin                         FL    US      53.4       23       M 45-49         
283   1600 Chelsea Sykes            F      27:29.3   27:13.3   8:46  29  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      54.2       12       F 25-29         
284   808  Emma Jones               F      1:08:09.6 27:13.9   8:46  15  Tampa                           FL    US      57.0       4        F 15-17         
285   1426 Verity San Souci         F      27:48.3   27:14.8   8:46  38  Lithia                          FL    US      55.1       23       F 35-39         
286   1547 Kristen St Jean          F      27:31.6   27:15.0   8:46  36  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      54.7       24       F 35-39         
287   59   Lee Ankrum               F      27:22.6   27:16.0   8:47  63  Tampa                           FL    US      70.6       3        F 60-64         
288   1120 Amy Morgan               F      27:27.5   27:16.0   8:47  34  Tarpon Springs                  FL    US      54.4       34       F 30-34         
289   1168 Deborah Nicholls         F      27:27.9   27:17.0   8:47  43  Dunedin                         FL    US      56.7       10       F 40-44         
290   220  Jennifer Bumbalough      F      27:25.6   27:17.2   8:47  45  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      57.6       20       F 45-49         
291   1453 Jessica Schofield        F      27:57.0   27:17.6   8:47  38  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      55.0       25       F 35-39         
292   1562 Bonny Stephens           F      27:23.0   27:18.6   8:47  54  Tampa                           FL    US      63.2       10       F 50-54         
293   1946 T. Miller                M      27:20.1   27:18.8   8:47  11  Largo                                 US      54.6       6        M 8-11          
294   463  Phillip Drake            M      27:29.1   27:19.7   8:48  44  Tampa                           FL    US      51.6       20       M 40-44         
295   400  Susan DeBuhr             F      27:41.9   27:19.9   8:48  42  Dunedin                         FL    US      56.2       11       F 40-44         
296   1895 Jennifer Moss            F      27:28.6   27:20.0   8:48  33  Dunedin                         FL    US      54.1       35       F 30-34         
297   978  Suzan Lund               F      27:36.6   27:21.2   8:48  41  New Port Richey                 FL    US      55.8       12       F 40-44         
298   980  Tuong Luu                M      28:04.1   27:21.7   8:48  43  Tampa                           FL    US      51.2       21       M 40-44         
299   603  Jeff Goebel              M      28:03.8   27:22.3   8:49  37  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      49.0       17       M 35-39         
300   1522 Shannon Smith            F      27:33.5   27:22.5   8:49  32  Tarpon Springs                  FL    US      54.0       36       F 30-34         
301   1177 Darlene Nogle            F      27:30.1   27:24.5   8:49  58  Oviedo                          FL    US      66.0       5        F 55-59         
302   175  Thomas Brabenec          M      28:06.7   27:24.8   8:49  47  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      52.6       24       M 45-49         
303   253  Luis Campuzano           M      27:39.3   27:25.9   8:50  50  Clearwater                      FL    US      53.8       11       M 50-54         
304   1067 Tara McNulty             F      27:39.6   27:26.1   8:50  42  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      56.0       13       F 40-44         
305   581  Michelle Garrity         F      27:43.1   27:26.7   8:50  50  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      60.2       11       F 50-54         
306   1806 Xavier Zambrano          M      27:30.7   27:27.3   8:50  28  Sanford                         FL    US      47.3       21       M 25-29         
307   1579 Keith Strotz             M      27:44.5   27:27.4   8:50  33  Valrico                         FL    US      47.8       24       M 30-34         
308   250  Amanda Campbell          F      27:30.6   27:27.9   8:50  31  Sanford                         FL    US      53.8       37       F 30-34         
309   1951 Chrisrine Lenyo          F      27:38.9   27:28.0   8:50  55  Palm harbor                           US      63.6       6        F 55-59         
310   105  Becky Batten             F      27:49.1   27:28.2   8:51  43  Clearwater                      FL    US      56.3       14       F 40-44         
311   153  Jan Bodack               F      27:32.9   27:28.3   8:51  47  Odessa                          FL    US      58.2       21       F 45-49         
312   375  Michele Cyr              F      27:42.3   27:28.8   8:51  55  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      63.6       7        F 55-59         
313   757  Gail Hurn                F      27:36.1   27:29.0   8:51  63  Clearwater                      FL    US      70.0       4        F 60-64         
314   1696 Heidy Wagner             F      27:58.8   27:29.3   8:51  40  Clearwater                      FL    US      55.2       15       F 40-44         
315   747  Mary Hsu                 F      27:42.1   27:30.4   8:51  45  Tampa                           FL    US      57.1       22       F 45-49         
316   264  Victor Carranza          M      27:57.9   27:30.6   8:51  52  Spring hill                     FL    US      54.5       12       M 50-54         
317   433  Pam Dickens              F      27:43.3   27:30.6   8:51  55  Odessa                          FL    US      63.5       8        F 55-59         
318   535  Stacy Ferraro            F      27:46.3   27:32.1   8:52  42  Floral City                     FL    US      55.7       16       F 40-44         
319   1347 Charles Richardson       M      27:46.3   27:32.9   8:52  35  Tampa                           FL    US      48.2       18       M 35-39         
320   1583 Robert Stumper           M      27:48.6   27:33.5   8:52  56  Tampa                           FL    US      56.1       5        M 55-59         
321   195  Trevor Brindley          M      27:59.3   27:34.9   8:53  30  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      47.2       25       M 30-34         
322   1442 Karen Scarpinato         F      27:51.6   27:36.1   8:53  62  Seminole                        FL    US      68.8       5        F 60-64         
323   1127 Jessica Mortenson        F      27:53.6   27:36.6   8:53  35  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      53.8       26       F 35-39         
324   1878 Kenneth Engasser         M      27:56.9   27:37.9   8:54  44  Lutz                            FL    US      51.0       22       M 40-44         
325   1594 Michael Swartz           M      28:12.9   27:38.5   8:54  32  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      47.3       26       M 30-34         
326   1883 Michele Hirning          F      28:02.0   27:38.6   8:54  44  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      56.4       17       F 40-44         
327   930  THOMAS LEECHIN           M      27:44.1   27:39.3   8:54  33  Tampa                           FL    US      47.5       27       M 30-34         
328   1363 Emily Roberts            F      28:09.1   27:40.9   8:55  32  Dunedin                         FL    US      53.4       38       F 30-34         
329   1598 Aaron Swicker            M      28:15.5   27:41.1   8:55  26  Tampa                           FL    US      46.9       22       M 25-29         
330   1834 Andrea LaLomia           F      27:57.0   27:41.5   8:55  48  Largo                           FL    US      58.4       23       F 45-49         
331   1336 Tracy Reitenauer         M      28:25.3   27:42.4   8:55  52  Tampa                           FL    US      54.1       13       M 50-54         
332   28   Claudia Aguilar          F      27:54.7   27:43.9   8:56  50  New Port Richey                 FL    US      59.6       12       F 50-54         
333   1568 Jennifer Stiles          F      28:00.1   27:45.1   8:56  43  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      55.7       18       F 40-44         
334   1049 Andre McCalla            M      27:54.6   27:45.8   8:56  38  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      48.7       19       M 35-39         
335   1865 G. Thompson              M      27:47.9   27:46.6   8:56  11  Tampa                           FL    US      53.7       7        M 8-11          
336   15   Tanya Abresch            F      28:00.3   27:47.0   8:57  46  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      57.0       24       F 45-49         
337   1209 Jessica Palmer           F      27:51.8   27:48.8   8:57  30  Tampa                           FL    US      53.1       39       F 30-34         
338   335  Robert Cooper            M      28:06.1   27:51.3   8:58  57  Odessa                          FL    US      55.9       6        M 55-59         
339   108  Todd Beal                M      28:08.9   27:51.3   8:58  35  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      47.6       20       M 35-39         
340   911  Lewis Langford           M      28:23.3   27:51.5   8:58  55  Clearwater                      FL    US      55.0       7        M 55-59         
341   551  Jason Fontana            M      28:04.6   27:53.0   8:58  43  Tampa                           FL    US      50.2       23       M 40-44         
342   971  Anonymous Participant    M      28:28.0   27:53.9   8:59  45                                        US      51.0       25       M 45-49         
343   834  Michael Keating          M      28:13.0   27:55.0   8:59  53  Clearwater                      FL    US      54.1       14       M 50-54         
344   370  Lindsey Cunningham       F      28:41.1   27:55.3   8:59  23  Plant City                      FL    US      52.9       13       F 18-24         
345   82   Mandi Bagley             F      28:05.4   27:55.6   8:59  44  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      55.8       19       F 40-44         
346   372  Shannon Cunningham       F      28:40.5   27:55.9   8:59  23  Plant City                      FL    US      52.9       14       F 18-24         
347   863  Siri Khalsa              F      28:13.3   27:58.2   9:00  41  Gulfport                        FL    US      54.5       20       F 40-44         
348   1869 Sara Williams            F      28:59.1   27:59.0   9:00  30  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      52.8       40       F 30-34         
349   681  Jai'lin Harris           F      28:20.6   27:59.8   9:01  13  Oldsmar                         FL    US      57.6       3        F 12-14         
350   562  Melissa Frazho           F      28:27.3   27:59.8   9:01  30  Dunedin                         FL    US      52.7       41       F 30-34         
351   647  Steve Guy                M      28:27.4   27:59.9   9:01  31  Dunedin                         FL    US      46.6       28       M 30-34         
352   89   Jessica Baker            F      28:38.1   28:00.5   9:01  39  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      53.9       27       F 35-39         
353   708  Tom Henriksen            M      1:09:33.0 28:01.3   9:01  50  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      52.6       15       M 50-54         
354   1062 Alyssa McKeown           F      28:18.8   28:02.3   9:01  43  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      55.2       21       F 40-44         
355   1335 Michele Reitenauer       F      28:46.1   28:03.5   9:02  53  Tampa                           FL    US      60.9       13       F 50-54         
356   237  Luciana Caceres          F      28:07.3   28:03.5   9:02  43  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      55.1       22       F 40-44         
357   829  Ed Kane                  M      28:47.4   28:03.9   9:02  51  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      53.0       16       M 50-54         
358   1458 Brianna Schrickel        F      28:12.3   28:06.0   9:03  23  Tampa                           FL    US      52.6       15       F 18-24         
359   1044 April mazac              F      28:28.4   28:10.9   9:04  34  Tampa                           FL    US      52.6       42       F 30-34         
360   283  Jeni Chaney              F      1:09:06.3 28:11.4   9:04  40  Pinellas Park                   FL    US      53.8       23       F 40-44         
361   760  Alina Ilkevitch          F      28:30.6   28:11.6   9:04  28  TampaTampa                      FL    US      52.4       13       F 25-29         
362   981  Yelena Lyamzina          F      28:31.1   28:12.4   9:05  43  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      54.8       24       F 40-44         
363   1666 Alexis Ungerer           F      28:38.8   28:12.5   9:05  30  Dade City                       FL    US      52.3       43       F 30-34         
364   1266 A. Pierce                F      28:33.7   28:14.5   9:05  9   Dunedin                         FL    US      63.5       2        F 8-11          
365   1943 Omar Trejo Martinez      M      28:32.1   28:14.6   9:05  25  Tampa                                 US      46.0       23       M 25-29         
366   1398 Stephanie Ross           F      28:44.3   28:17.9   9:07  30  Doverdover                      FL    US      52.2       44       F 30-34         
367   134  Shelby Bersani           F      28:22.6   28:18.6   9:07  30  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      52.2       45       F 30-34         
368   1828 Jessica Gadreau          F      28:38.4   28:19.5   9:07  36  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      52.6       28       F 35-39         
369   33   Mitzy Ake                F      28:27.6   28:19.7   9:07  35  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      52.5       29       F 35-39         
370   1268 Anonymous Participant    F      28:41.5   28:20.0   9:07  43                                        US      54.6       25       F 40-44         
371   1602 C. T                     M      1:09:14.9 28:21.3   9:08  8   Clearwater                      FL    US      60.6       8        M 8-11          
372   1954 Pete Welninski           M      28:45.0   28:24.7   9:09  44  Safety Harbor                         US      49.6       24       M 40-44         
373   1942 Kevin Byrne              M      29:25.3   28:24.9   9:09  50  Palm Harbor                           US      51.9       17       M 50-54         
374   951  Erica Lindquist          F      28:32.3   28:26.3   9:09  44  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      54.8       26       F 40-44         
375   1117 Susan More               F      28:45.8   28:26.4   9:09  44  Clearwater                      FL    US      54.8       27       F 40-44         
376   1606 Kim Takeuchi             F      28:43.4   28:27.0   9:09  52  Tampa                           FL    US      59.3       14       F 50-54         
377   864  Furqan Khan              M      1:09:44.0 28:27.3   9:10  39  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      47.9       21       M 35-39         
378   489  Alyson Edens             F      29:05.1   28:28.0   9:10  31  Ozona                           FL    US      51.9       46       F 30-34         
379   235  Daniel Caceres           M      28:32.3   28:28.1   9:10  50  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      51.8       18       M 50-54         
380   1535 Michael Sosdorf          M      1:09:52.9 28:30.6   9:11  39  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      47.8       22       M 35-39         
381   1377 Itza Rodriguez           F      28:34.8   28:30.8   9:11  27  Tampa                           FL    US      51.8       14       F 25-29         
382   492  Lindsay Edwards          F      28:53.9   28:31.1   9:11  27  Tampa                           FL    US      51.8       15       F 25-29         
383   422  Nicole DeNicola          F      28:52.6   28:31.8   9:11  22  Tampa                           FL    US      51.8       16       F 18-24         
384   1304 CARLOS PUENTES           M      28:50.9   28:32.3   9:11  48  Dade City                       FL    US      50.9       26       M 45-49         
385   1525 Terry Smith              M      28:58.4   28:33.4   9:11  34  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      46.2       29       M 30-34         
386   1139 Kalani Murphy-Jenkins    F      1:09:24.9 28:33.5   9:12  39  Tampa                           FL    US      52.8       30       F 35-39         
387   456  Audrey Doyle             F      28:52.3   28:34.7   9:12  38  Largo                           FL    US      52.5       31       F 35-39         
388   1116 Trevor Moore             M      28:58.5   28:38.3   9:13  22  Lutz                            FL    US      45.3       10       M 18-24         
389   597  Susan Glickman           F      28:53.7   28:39.0   9:13  53  Lutz                            FL    US      59.6       15       F 50-54         
390   1435 William Santeiro         M      28:57.1   28:39.0   9:13  18  Tampa                           FL    US      45.4       11       M 18-24         
391   686  Russell Haupert          M      28:51.4   28:39.8   9:14  56  Tampa                           FL    US      53.9       8        M 55-59         
392   1841 mike Mekelburg           M      1:10:21.4 28:40.6   9:14  42  Tampa                           FL    US      48.5       25       M 40-44         
393   1484 Jacob Shinall-Crespo     M      1:09:26.9 28:40.9   9:14  29  Tampa                           FL    US      45.3       24       M 25-29         
394   1885 Kristina Hull            F      1:09:33.4 28:41.2   9:14  21  New Port Richey                 FL    US      51.5       17       F 18-24         
395   328  Cindy Cook               F      28:47.3   28:42.2   9:14  45  Tampa                           FL    US      54.8       25       F 45-49         
396   1080 Craig Meyer              M      29:10.4   28:42.3   9:14  24  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      45.2       12       M 18-24         
397   1848 Pam Sabella              F      29:02.1   28:43.4   9:15  54  Lutz                            FL    US      60.1       16       F 50-54         
398   199  Sue Brockett             F      29:05.1   28:44.0   9:15  50  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      57.5       17       F 50-54         
399   720  Kelley Hewett            F      29:06.0   28:44.0   9:15  49  Dunedin                         FL    US      56.9       26       F 45-49         
400   1492 Joseph Signorino         M      28:57.6   28:46.2   9:16  39  Tampa                           FL    US      47.3       23       M 35-39         
401   271  Regina Casale            F      29:05.6   28:48.4   9:16  34  Lutz                            FL    US      51.5       47       F 30-34         
402   560  Jami Frasquillo          F      29:27.9   28:48.5   9:16  48  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      56.1       27       F 45-49         
403   1354 Anonymous Participant    M      28:51.1   28:48.6   9:16  46                                        US      49.7       27       M 45-49         
404   1668 Kelly Vaillancourt       F      1:09:45.6 28:48.8   9:16  57  Clearwater                      FL    US      62.1       9        F 55-59         
405   1595 Susan Swartz Allen       F      29:19.6   28:49.9   9:17  50  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      57.3       18       F 50-54         
406   721  John Higgins             M      29:05.6   28:51.3   9:17  37  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      46.5       24       M 35-39         
407   1204 Marjorie Pacific         F      29:28.6   28:53.7   9:18  37  Tampa                           FL    US      51.8       32       F 35-39         
408   867  Michelle Kilpatrick      F      29:20.3   28:54.6   9:18  42  Clearwater                      FL    US      53.1       28       F 40-44         
409   479  Christina DuPont         F      29:30.3   28:54.8   9:18  34  Oldsmar                         FL    US      51.3       48       F 30-34         
410   1691 Bethany Votaw            F      29:07.8   28:56.0   9:19  37  Tampa                           FL    US      51.7       33       F 35-39         
411   1612 Malcolm Tennant          M      29:09.0   28:56.1   9:19  64  Seminole                        FL    US      57.1       9        M 60-64         
412   1433 Jorge Santeiro           M      29:26.3   28:57.6   9:19  49  Tampa                           FL    US      50.5       28       M 45-49         
413   979  Jodi Luu                 F      29:40.4   28:59.0   9:20  42  Tampa                           FL    US      53.0       29       F 40-44         
414   1591 Debi Surrett             F      29:51.9   28:59.0   9:20  57  Indian Rocks Beach              FL    US      61.7       10       F 55-59         
415   83   Mark Bagley              M      29:09.4   29:00.0   9:20  47  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      49.7       29       M 45-49         
416   1339 Deborah Renelus          F      30:14.9   29:00.2   9:20  33  Clearwater                      FL    US      51.0       49       F 30-34         
417   716  Esia Hernandez-Edmundson F      1:10:24.0 29:00.8   9:20  35  Kissimmee                       FL    US      51.2       34       F 35-39         
418   567  Kristi Frye              F      29:12.7   29:01.9   9:21  47  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      55.1       28       F 45-49         
419   249  Amanda Campanelli        F      29:11.1   29:03.0   9:21  26  Canton                          OH    US      50.8       16       F 25-29         
420   1886 Srinivasa Reddy Kalli    M      1:10:40.4 29:03.4   9:21  30  Tampa                           FL    US      44.8       30       M 30-34         
421   294  Rebecca Chesser          F      29:24.5   29:04.4   9:21  43  Odessa                          FL    US      53.2       30       F 40-44         
422   1519 Pamela Smith             F      29:45.7   29:07.9   9:23  32  Lakeland                        FL    US      50.7       50       F 30-34         
423   165  Katie Borushko           F      1:10:00.7 29:09.4   9:23  27  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      50.6       17       F 25-29         
424   926  Catherine Lebron         F      29:33.6   29:09.6   9:23  39  Lithia                          FL    US      51.7       35       F 35-39         
425   582  Angela Garza             F      29:31.6   29:10.9   9:24  46  Brooksville                     FL    US      54.3       29       F 45-49         
426   1437 Muffie Sarginger         F      29:34.8   29:11.7   9:24  61  Lutz                            FL    US      64.3       6        F 60-64         
427   170  Janelle Bowers           F      30:54.4   29:13.2   9:24  32  Tampa                           FL    US      50.6       51       F 30-34         
428   728  Sarah Hodges             F      29:41.5   29:15.2   9:25  38  Tampa                           FL    US      51.3       36       F 35-39         
429   331  david cooke              M      29:31.6   29:17.3   9:26  61  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      55.0       10       M 60-64         
430   78   Lana Austin              F      29:23.7   29:20.4   9:27  56  Tampa                           FL    US      60.3       11       F 55-59         
431   193  jeffrey briggs           M      29:49.6   29:20.5   9:27  57  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      53.1       9        M 55-59         
432   1419 Ivan Salazar             M      29:56.3   29:20.9   9:27  24  temple terrace                  FL    US      44.2       13       M 18-24         
433   367  Anthony Cuda             M      29:40.4   29:21.3   9:27  49  LARGO                           FL    US      49.8       30       M 45-49         
434   1924 L. Weible                F      1:10:19.6 29:21.5   9:27  11  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      57.6       3        F 8-11          
435   1053 Erica McElhinney         F      29:37.0   29:22.3   9:27  24  TampaTampa                      FL    US      50.3       18       F 18-24         
436   1443 Gary Scevola             M      29:29.5   29:22.4   9:27  42  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      47.3       26       M 40-44         
437   1563 Anonymous Participant    F      1:10:08.5 29:22.5   9:27  40                                        US      51.6       31       F 40-44         
438   1932 John Arroyo              M      30:02.6   29:23.0   9:27  26  Tampa                                 US      44.2       25       M 25-29         
439   313  Jessica Coles            F      29:38.9   29:23.5   9:28  30  New Port Richey                 FL    US      50.2       52       F 30-34         
440   210  Maria Brown              F      30:04.1   29:25.7   9:28  30  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      50.2       53       F 30-34         
441   120  Benson Belvant           M      1:10:53.3 29:26.6   9:29  26  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      44.1       26       M 25-29         
442   321  Vilmaris Conigliaro      F      29:37.1   29:26.7   9:29  28  Tampa                           FL    US      50.2       18       F 25-29         
443   1911 Jim Sheridan             M      29:42.3   29:27.0   9:29  67  Clearwater                      FL    US      57.6       1        M 65-69         
444   1536 Alicia Sosnowski         F      1:10:41.4 29:27.3   9:29  45  Clearwater                      FL    US      53.4       30       F 45-49         
445   710  Monica Hermann           F      29:36.4   29:28.0   9:29  28  Tampa                           FL    US      50.1       19       F 25-29         
446   1554 Amy Stanley              F      29:50.6   29:28.7   9:29  37  Lutz                            FL    US      50.8       37       F 35-39         
447   1923 Madalynn Weible          F      29:47.6   29:28.9   9:29  14  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      53.5       4        F 12-14         
448   1940 Bill Musick              M      29:46.3   29:30.0   9:30  58  Ashland                               US      53.3       10       M 55-59         
449   831  Aleksandra Karolak       F      30:04.1   29:31.0   9:30  40  Tampa                           FL    US      51.4       32       F 40-44         
450   1601 Adam T                   M      1:10:25.5 29:31.4   9:30  41  Clearwater                      FL    US      46.7       27       M 40-44         
451   1494 Bartlomiej Sikora        M      30:03.6   29:31.5   9:30  45  Tampa                           FL    US      48.2       31       M 45-49         
452   1833 Bonnie Kay               F      29:47.6   29:31.6   9:30  48  Largo                           FL    US      54.8       31       F 45-49         
453   1408 Becky Russell            F      29:48.6   29:32.2   9:30  55  Pinellas Park                   FL    US      59.1       12       F 55-59         
454   1387 Luis Rosa                M      30:29.1   29:32.2   9:30  39  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      46.1       25       M 35-39         
455   190  Amanda Brennan           F      29:42.6   29:34.3   9:31  30  Tampa                           FL    US      49.9       54       F 30-34         
456   1473 Lexi Shafran             F      29:59.1   29:34.7   9:31  24  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      49.9       19       F 18-24         
457   1471 Amy Shafran              F      29:59.0   29:35.0   9:31  48  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      54.6       32       F 45-49         
458   143  Tanya Blackburn          F      1:10:31.8 29:36.0   9:32  33  Riverview                       FL    US      50.0       55       F 30-34         
459   1488 Heather Shortt           F      29:48.3   29:37.0   9:32  34  New Port Richey                 FL    US      50.1       56       F 30-34         
460   1263 Samantha Phillips        F      1:11:02.0 29:37.0   9:32  33  Lakeland                        FL    US      50.0       57       F 30-34         
461   85   Lisa Bailey              F      30:03.7   29:37.1   9:32  34  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      50.1       58       F 30-34         
462   1382 Sheila Rogers            F      29:51.4   29:37.1   9:32  62  Tampa                           FL    US      64.1       7        F 60-64         
463   1567 Kelli Stickrath          F      29:41.8   29:37.2   9:32  47  Oldsmar                         FL    US      54.0       33       F 45-49         
464   1148 Anonymous Participant    F      1:11:07.9 29:37.4   9:32  45                                        US      53.1       34       F 45-49         
465   491  Michael Edmundson        M      1:11:02.9 29:39.1   9:33  40  Kissimmee                       FL    US      46.3       28       M 40-44         
466   1495 Laura Sill               F      1:11:29.7 29:40.0   9:33  30  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      49.8       59       F 30-34         
467   1777 N. Witjes                M      30:16.6   29:43.6   9:34  11  Oldsmar                         FL    US      50.2       9        M 8-11          
468   1910 Esmeralda Russell        F      1:10:49.3 29:46.8   9:35  39  Seminole                        FL    US      50.6       38       F 35-39         
469   1207 Jennifer Palacios        F      30:33.9   29:47.7   9:35  38  Tampa                           FL    US      50.4       39       F 35-39         
470   1017 Gabrielle Marino         F      1:11:00.6 29:47.8   9:35  28  Clearwater                      FL    US      49.6       20       F 25-29         
471   1857 joed smith               M      30:13.8   29:48.1   9:36  39  oldsmar                         FL    US      45.7       26       M 35-39         
472   984  Brooklynn Lyons          F      1:10:40.7 29:49.1   9:36  32  Oldsmar                         FL    US      49.6       60       F 30-34         
473   1899 christin nugent          F      1:10:40.6 29:49.1   9:36  33  Clearwater                      FL    US      49.6       61       F 30-34         
474   1417 Philip Salavong          M      1:10:40.8 29:49.2   9:36  42  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      46.6       29       M 40-44         
475   1384 Rey Roman                M      30:18.9   29:50.6   9:36  36  Clearwater                      FL    US      44.7       27       M 35-39         
476   923  Lizet Leal               F      30:20.3   29:52.2   9:37  29  Clearwater                      FL    US      49.4       21       F 25-29         
477   604  Scott Goldberg           M      30:12.8   29:52.4   9:37  29  Tampa                           FL    US      43.5       27       M 25-29         
478   1588 Barbara Sundberg         F      30:08.5   29:52.6   9:37  70  Clearwater                      FL    US      70.7       1        F 70-74         
479   1463 Rob Schwiebert           M      30:14.8   29:54.7   9:38  42  Land O LakesLand O Lakes        FL    US      46.5       30       M 40-44         
480   1125 Barbara Ann Morrissey    F      30:06.8   29:55.0   9:38  69  New Port Richey                 FL    US      69.6       1        F 65-69         
481   1681 Alessandra Vergara       F      30:03.6   29:55.9   9:38  34  Largo                           FL    US      49.6       62       F 30-34         
482   887  Nicholas Kosmela         M      1:11:10.9 29:57.3   9:38  26  Riverview                       FL    US      43.3       28       M 25-29         
483   1888 Erica Kielty             F      30:25.8   29:59.8   9:39  28  Lutz                            FL    US      49.2       22       F 25-29         
484   507  Tiffany Ernst            F      1:11:03.0 30:00.0   9:39  36  Oldsmar                         FL    US      49.7       40       F 35-39         
485   1702 James Wannamaker         M      30:30.6   30:00.3   9:39  68  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      57.0       2        M 65-69         
486   1048 Jennifer McCaffrey       F      30:11.6   30:00.6   9:40  42  Tampa                           FL    US      51.1       33       F 40-44         
487   1357 Maria Rios               F      30:10.7   30:00.6   9:40  40  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      50.5       34       F 40-44         
488   444  Rachel Dixon             F      30:34.9   30:00.8   9:40  27  Brandon                         FL    US      49.2       23       F 25-29         
489   1456 Tim Scholz               M      30:28.6   30:01.0   9:40  45  Pinellas Park                   FL    US      47.4       32       M 45-49         
490   417  Stephanie DeMars         F      1:11:59.6 30:01.5   9:40  28  Apollo Beach                    FL    US      49.2       24       F 25-29         
491   1805 Tommy Yu                 M      30:20.6   30:01.6   9:40  38  TampaTampa                      FL    US      45.0       28       M 35-39         
492   874  Cat Kleber               F      30:21.1   30:03.5   9:40  52  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      56.2       19       F 50-54         
493   501  Jodie Ellis              F      30:40.1   30:03.7   9:41  54  Brandon                         FL    US      57.4       20       F 50-54         
494   933  Sarah Lenhart            F      30:30.6   30:03.9   9:41  36  Lakeland                        FL    US      49.6       41       F 35-39         
495   1212 Jeremy Palubin           M      1:10:56.5 30:04.2   9:41  35  Tampa                           FL    US      44.1       29       M 35-39         
496   225  Ed Bustamante            M      1:11:00.7 30:05.0   9:41  48  Sarasota                        FL    US      48.3       33       M 45-49         
497   1447 Jeff Scheerhorn          M      1:11:06.9 30:05.2   9:41  54  Lutz                            FL    US      50.6       19       M 50-54         
498   1287 Claudia Potes            F      30:41.1   30:06.2   9:41  35  Riverview                       FL    US      49.4       42       F 35-39         
499   1530 Jonathan Sneen           M      30:35.9   30:06.5   9:41  47  Lutz                            FL    US      47.9       34       M 45-49         
500   549  Joseph Folsom            M      31:00.6   30:06.9   9:42  59  Clearwater                      FL    US      52.6       11       M 55-59         
501   1172 Amy Noble                F      1:11:18.1 30:07.1   9:42  34  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      49.3       63       F 30-34         
502   1486 Stephani Shively         F      1:11:17.9 30:07.4   9:42  37  Clearwater                      FL    US      49.7       43       F 35-39         
503   828  Dale Kane                M      30:44.3   30:13.1   9:44  50  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      48.8       20       M 50-54         
504   580  Devin Garrity            M      30:36.3   30:19.0   9:45  48  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      47.9       35       M 45-49         
505   820  Celeste Juan             F      30:36.5   30:19.5   9:46  43  Tampa                           FL    US      51.0       35       F 40-44         
506   1109 Edelma Montoya           F      30:33.1   30:19.6   9:46  32  Bradenton                       FL    US      48.7       64       F 30-34         
507   1411 Cathy Ryerson            F      1:11:05.9 30:19.9   9:46  38  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      49.5       44       F 35-39         
508   1718 Bryant Webb              M      1:11:42.8 30:20.3   9:46  14  Riverview                       FL    US      45.2       6        M 12-14         
509   234  Maribel Bylund           F      30:41.3   30:20.3   9:46  43  odessa                          FL    US      51.0       36       F 40-44         
510   1146 Kyle Myers               M      30:32.8   30:20.5   9:46  26  Riverview                       FL    US      42.8       29       M 25-29         
511   44   Cynthia Amaya            F      30:50.6   30:20.8   9:46  51  Tarpon Springs                  FL    US      55.0       21       F 50-54         
512   1735 Jessica White            F      30:33.8   30:21.3   9:46  27  Plant City                      FL    US      48.6       25       F 25-29         
513   1051 Reagan McCray            F      30:23.8   30:21.4   9:46  27  Sarasota                        FL    US      48.6       26       F 25-29         
514   431  Jackie DiCerb            F      30:58.3   30:21.7   9:46  66  Seffner                         FL    US      65.9       2        F 65-69         
515   1713 William Watson           M      30:29.8   30:22.0   9:46  29  Clermont                        FL    US      42.8       30       M 25-29         
516   1147 Pat Neally               M      30:47.9   30:22.8   9:47  45  Riverview                       FL    US      46.8       36       M 45-49         
517   1958 Aubrey Moon              F      30:59.1   30:23.3   9:47  16  Clearwater                            US      50.2       5        F 15-17         
518   437  Matthew Dillahunty       M      30:26.1   30:23.6   9:47  41  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      45.4       31       M 40-44         
519   952  Charles Lindsay          M      31:07.8   30:24.3   9:47  54  Tampa                           FL    US      50.0       21       M 50-54         
520   1641 Norberto Torres          M      30:35.0   30:27.1   9:48  44  Tampa                           FL    US      46.3       32       M 40-44         
521   1679 Krithika Venugopal       F      31:02.7   30:27.4   9:48  20  Tampa                           FL    US      48.5       20       F 18-24         
522   1416 Tony Sakaniwa            M      30:59.5   30:31.1   9:49  67  Tampa                           FL    US      55.5       3        M 65-69         
523   1160 Denise Nessmith          F      31:02.7   30:31.9   9:50  44  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      51.0       37       F 40-44         
524   1140 Colleen Murray           F      31:10.3   30:32.0   9:50  54  Largo                           FL    US      56.6       22       F 50-54         
525   1161 Z. Nessmith              M      31:03.6   30:32.6   9:50  10  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      50.9       10       M 8-11          
526   1415 Christine Sakaniwa       F      31:00.0   30:32.8   9:50  39  Tampa                           FL    US      49.4       45       F 35-39         
527   675  Josh Harner              M      31:01.9   30:32.8   9:50  35  Clearwater                      FL    US      43.4       30       M 35-39         
528   1159 C. Nessmith              M      31:05.6   30:34.0   9:50  10  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      50.8       11       M 8-11          
529   801  Matthew Johnston         M      31:18.3   30:34.2   9:50  35  Clearwater                      FL    US      43.4       31       M 35-39         
530   429  Susan Di Carlo           F      30:39.5   30:34.4   9:50  61  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      61.4       8        F 60-64         
531   1941 Ciara Byrne              F      31:36.3   30:36.4   9:51  19  Palm Harbor                           US      48.2       21       F 18-24         
532   1890 Heather Lyons            F      31:02.9   30:37.1   9:51  33  Lutz                            FL    US      48.3       65       F 30-34         
533   941  Chloe Letourneau         F      1:11:36.1 30:38.8   9:52  26  Tampa                           FL    US      48.2       27       F 25-29         
534   1672 Franck Vargas            M      1:11:36.1 30:39.6   9:52  31  Clearwater                      FL    US      42.6       31       M 30-34         
535   267  Jason Carter             M      30:58.9   30:40.0   9:52  36  Tampa                           FL    US      43.5       32       M 35-39         
536   215  Shay Bruno               F      31:20.9   30:40.2   9:52  45  Tampa                           FL    US      51.2       35       F 45-49         
537   1628 Nick Thompson            M      30:50.3   30:41.2   9:53  29  Valrico                         FL    US      42.4       31       M 25-29         
538   1020 Sara Marr                F      30:50.6   30:41.8   9:53  29  Tampa                           FL    US      48.1       28       F 25-29         
539   1034 Rick Martinez            M      30:51.5   30:42.6   9:53  45  Brandon                         FL    US      46.3       37       M 45-49         
540   129  Holly Joy Berkey         F      30:54.1   30:44.5   9:54  34  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      48.3       66       F 30-34         
541   1300 Sue Proctor              F      1:11:39.6 30:44.8   9:54  68  Largo                           FL    US      66.8       3        F 65-69         
542   130  M. Berkey                M      30:54.5   30:45.2   9:54  9   Saint Petersburg                FL    US      52.9       12       M 8-11          
543   1294 Nicole Prack             F      1:11:42.0 30:47.7   9:55  45  Hudson                          FL    US      51.0       36       F 45-49         
544   1054 Mary Elizabeth McGaha    F      31:22.9   30:48.0   9:55  43  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      50.2       38       F 40-44         
545   88   Angela Baker             F      31:05.1   30:49.0   9:55  56  Largo                           FL    US      57.4       13       F 55-59         
546   1124 Sandra Morrison          F      30:58.3   30:49.5   9:55  44  Tampa                           FL    US      50.6       39       F 40-44         
547   1916 Nicole Scholl            F      30:53.4   30:49.6   9:55  39  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      48.9       46       F 35-39         
548   1915 Angel Glenn              F      30:53.6   30:49.6   9:55  30  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      47.9       67       F 30-34         
549   173  John Boyd                M      1:12:12.9 30:52.9   9:56  45  Pinellas Park                   FL    US      46.0       38       M 45-49         
550   610  Lily Gonzalez            F      31:16.0   30:53.7   9:57  37  Clearwater                      FL    US      48.4       47       F 35-39         
551   506  Kathy Erickson           F      31:40.0   30:54.6   9:57  44  Tampa                           FL    US      50.4       40       F 40-44         
552   1906 Keely Smith              F      30:59.7   30:56.6   9:58  30  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      47.7       68       F 30-34         
553   265  Ross Carrel              M      31:04.3   30:56.6   9:58  35  Largo                           FL    US      42.9       33       M 35-39         
554   276  Mike Cernak              M      1:12:32.1 30:57.5   9:58  44  Clearwater                      FL    US      45.5       33       M 40-44         
555   573  Anne Gamache             F      1:11:52.8 30:57.5   9:58  51  Seminole                        FL    US      53.9       23       F 50-54         
556   1767 Kyle Wilson              M      31:29.5   31:02.3   9:59  35  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      42.7       34       M 35-39         
557   518  Kimberly Everitt         F      1:11:57.6 31:02.7   10:00 46  Madeira Beach                   FL    US      51.1       37       F 45-49         
558   1868 John Whalen              M      31:39.4   31:02.8   10:00 70  Columbus                        OH    US      56.3       2        M 70-74         
559   637  Brandon Grigsby          M      1:12:36.0 31:03.3   10:00 21  Pinellas Park                   FL    US      41.8       14       M 18-24         
560   860  Amanda Kessenich         F      1:12:08.1 31:03.9   10:00 33  Largo                           FL    US      47.6       69       F 30-34         
561   1371 Megan Robinson           F      1:12:22.4 31:05.9   10:01 31  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      47.5       70       F 30-34         
562   896  Lori-Ann Kuhn            F      31:29.0   31:06.4   10:01 54  New Port Richey                 FL    US      55.5       24       F 50-54         
563   870  Amanda Kinderman         F      31:12.5   31:07.8   10:01 32  Tampa                           FL    US      47.5       71       F 30-34         
564   164  Craig Borsenik           M      31:21.7   31:07.8   10:01 28  Tampa                           FL    US      41.7       32       M 25-29         
565   1385 William Roose jr         M      32:08.7   31:09.2   10:02 36  Dade City                       FL    US      42.8       35       M 35-39         
566   961  Brenda Lopez             F      32:08.6   31:09.5   10:02 36  Dade City                       FL    US      47.8       48       F 35-39         
567   189  Linsy Breitmaier         F      1:12:25.9 31:09.7   10:02 37  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      48.0       49       F 35-39         
568   1577 Jakob Strotz             M      1:12:36.5 31:11.3   10:02 15  Cape Coral                      FL    US      43.1       3        M 15-17         
569   1157 Tiffany Nelson           F      31:51.8   31:12.4   10:03 31  Tampa                           FL    US      47.3       72       F 30-34         
570   421  Catalina Demske          F      31:56.8   31:15.5   10:04 25  Clearwater                      FL    US      47.2       29       F 25-29         
571   407  Melissa Deleeuw          F      1:12:08.8 31:16.4   10:04 37  Seminole                        FL    US      47.9       50       F 35-39         
572   653  Maggie Hall              F      31:49.5   31:17.4   10:04 59  Dunedin                         FL    US      58.5       14       F 55-59         
573   1155 Katherine Nelson         F      31:42.6   31:17.8   10:04 34  Lithia                          FL    US      47.4       73       F 30-34         
574   22   Rachael Adams            F      1:12:15.5 31:21.5   10:06 30  Tampa                           FL    US      47.1       74       F 30-34         
575   1840 marianne mekelburg       F      1:13:01.5 31:21.5   10:06 47  Tampa                           FL    US      51.0       38       F 45-49         
576   1607 Mariem Talavera          F      31:35.1   31:24.3   10:06 49  Tampa                           FL    US      52.1       39       F 45-49         
577   1343 Misael Reyes             M      1:12:16.9 31:24.7   10:07 28  Holiday                         FL    US      41.3       33       M 25-29         
578   1541 Stanley Spencer Jr       M      31:56.4   31:28.3   10:08 52  Riverview                       FL    US      47.6       22       M 50-54         
579   1162 George Nestorovich       M      1:12:47.5 31:29.2   10:08 48  Tarpon Springs                  FL    US      46.2       39       M 45-49         
580   1507 Jennifer Sirois          F      1:12:25.6 31:29.5   10:08 32  Oldsmar                         FL    US      46.9       75       F 30-34         
581   1675 Valiant Vasquez          M      32:45.7   31:29.5   10:08 46  Port Richey                     FL    US      45.5       40       M 45-49         
582   1677 rolando Vazquez          M      1:12:35.9 31:30.5   10:08 41  tampa                           FL    US      43.8       34       M 40-44         
583   1674 Elizabeth Vasaturo       F      31:53.1   31:31.2   10:09 38  Lithia                          FL    US      47.6       51       F 35-39         
584   851  Kyle Kendall             M      1:12:28.5 31:32.4   10:09 37  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      42.5       36       M 35-39         
585   297  David Chitester          M      1:12:25.8 31:33.3   10:09 64  Tampa                           FL    US      52.3       11       M 60-64         
586   620  Lindsay Graden           F      31:55.9   31:33.5   10:09 35  Riverview                       FL    US      47.1       52       F 35-39         
587   228  Andrew Butterfield       M      1:12:28.8 31:33.8   10:10 47  Riverview                       FL    US      45.7       41       M 45-49         
588   799  Joshua Johnston          M      32:18.5   31:34.6   10:10 25  Pinellas Park                   FL    US      41.1       34       M 25-29         
589   894  Miselene Kruer           F      1:12:42.9 31:35.9   10:10 35  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      47.0       53       F 35-39         
590   1018 Diane Marks              F      32:07.3   31:36.9   10:11 55  dunedin                         FL    US      55.2       15       F 55-59         
591   284  Seth Chaney              M      1:12:32.0 31:38.0   10:11 17  Pinellas Park                   FL    US      41.4       4        M 15-17         
592   1106 Annette Montford         F      32:16.3   31:39.5   10:11 57  Tampa                           FL    US      56.5       16       F 55-59         
593   1798 Stacey Wynn              F      1:12:36.9 31:40.0   10:12 48  Gotha                           FL    US      51.1       40       F 45-49         
594   601  Matt Godri               M      1:13:13.8 31:40.2   10:12 45  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      44.9       42       M 45-49         
595   1695 Thomas Wade              M      1:13:04.4 31:41.4   10:12 38  Riverview                       FL    US      42.7       37       M 35-39         
596   907  Heather Lance            F      1:13:13.9 31:42.0   10:12 41  Clearwater                      FL    US      48.1       41       F 40-44         
597   534  Shannon Ferraro          F      31:54.3   31:42.4   10:12 41  Floral City                     FL    US      48.1       42       F 40-44         
598   1448 Molly Scheerhorn         F      1:12:44.9 31:43.2   10:13 56  Lutz                            FL    US      55.7       17       F 55-59         
599   975  Jan Luck                 F      31:44.0   31:44.0   10:13 58  Riverview                       FL    US      57.0       18       F 55-59         
600   1509 Brent Skidmore           M      33:04.8   31:44.0   10:13 27  Winter Springs                  FL    US      40.9       35       M 25-29         
601   1759 Margaret Williams        F      1:12:55.9 31:45.4   10:13 41  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      48.0       43       F 40-44         
602   1337 Brooke Reitz             F      32:15.7   31:45.6   10:13 39  Clearwater                      FL    US      47.5       54       F 35-39         
603   1482 Catina Sherwood          F      32:24.8   31:45.7   10:13 37  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      47.1       55       F 35-39         
604   1244 Yvonne Perkins           F      32:03.4   31:46.8   10:14 56  Largo                           FL    US      55.6       19       F 55-59         
605   181  Karen Branch             F      32:13.3   31:47.9   10:14 45  Tampa                           FL    US      49.4       41       F 45-49         
606   113  Brendan Belcher          M      1:12:35.9 31:49.9   10:15 13  Clearwater                      FL    US      44.1       7        M 12-14         
607   1902 Reynier Rodriguez        M      31:51.9   31:51.5   10:15 28  Tampa                           FL    US      40.8       36       M 25-29         
608   1305 Jermaine Pulliam         M      1:13:33.7 31:51.5   10:15 34  Deltona                         FL    US      41.4       32       M 30-34         
609   432  Billy Dickens            M      32:07.9   31:54.5   10:16 60  Odessa                          FL    US      50.0       12       M 60-64         
610   157  Bonnie Boisvert          F      32:22.4   31:55.3   10:16 30  Tampa                           FL    US      46.3       76       F 30-34         
611   146  Falon Blessing           F      1:12:51.5 31:55.8   10:17 26  Oldsmar                         FL    US      46.2       30       F 25-29         
612   1756 Jenny Williams           F      1:12:55.3 31:56.6   10:17 44  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      48.8       44       F 40-44         
613   203  Carol Brooker            F      32:32.3   32:00.5   10:18 58  Dunedin                         FL    US      56.5       20       F 55-59         
614   723  Jason Hill               M      32:45.1   32:02.8   10:19 44  Oldsmar                         FL    US      44.0       35       M 40-44         
615   1790 A. Wulf                  F      1:13:07.3 32:04.4   10:19 8   Safety Harbor                   FL    US      57.9       4        F 8-11          
616   1791 Chris Wulf               M      1:13:07.3 32:04.4   10:19 37  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      41.8       38       M 35-39         
617   1961 C. Hall                  M      1:13:05.4 32:04.5   10:19 8   Largo                                 US      53.6       13       M 8-11          
618   1171 Mike Nixon               M      1:13:00.0 32:05.0   10:20 47  Lithia                          FL    US      44.9       43       M 45-49         
619   1648 Porfirio Trejo           M      32:07.1   32:05.1   10:20 51  Tampa                           FL    US      46.3       23       M 50-54         
620   1355 Kristen Riker            F      32:54.9   32:06.4   10:20 27  Tampa                           FL    US      46.0       31       F 25-29         
621   619  Julie Goughp             F      32:44.3   32:07.8   10:20 23  Clearwater                      FL    US      46.0       22       F 18-24         
622   229  Deborah Byer             F      1:13:14.3 32:07.8   10:20 57  Tampa                           FL    US      55.7       21       F 55-59         
623   160  Brandon Bonet            M      32:58.9   32:08.6   10:21 15  Tampa                           FL    US      41.8       5        M 15-17         
624   1479 Kim Shelton              F      33:04.0   32:11.2   10:22 32  Hudson                          FL    US      45.9       77       F 30-34         
625   1879 Maximilian Feurer        M      32:50.4   32:12.5   10:22 27  Tampa                           FL    US      40.3       37       M 25-29         
626   1853 Stefanie Scott           F      32:47.5   32:12.8   10:22 46  Tampaa                          FL    US      49.2       42       F 45-49         
627   1894 Pamela Miller            F      32:50.6   32:12.8   10:22 31  Tampa                           FL    US      45.8       78       F 30-34         
628   905  Karen Lamb               F      1:13:08.5 32:13.4   10:22 61  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      58.2       9        F 60-64         
629   773  Steven Janssen           M      32:54.3   32:13.8   10:22 38  Tampa                           FL    US      41.9       39       M 35-39         
630   1776 Joris Witjes             M      32:53.0   32:14.2   10:23 45  Oldsmar                         FL    US      44.1       44       M 45-49         
631   1454 Michelle Scholet         F      32:38.4   32:15.0   10:23 47  New Port Richey                 FL    US      49.6       43       F 45-49         
632   1182 TREVOR OAKMAN            M      32:15.1   32:15.1   10:23 13  New Port Richey                 FL    US      43.5       8        M 12-14         
633   859  Madisyn Kershner         F      32:28.1   32:15.6   10:23 16  Holiday                         FL    US      47.3       6        F 15-17         
634   75   Erin Atheney             F      1:13:06.9 32:15.6   10:23 38  Seminole                        FL    US      46.5       56       F 35-39         
635   1787 Christine Wright         F      1:13:20.0 32:16.0   10:23 32  Orlando                         FL    US      45.8       79       F 30-34         
636   288  Adeline Chau             F      1:13:09.3 32:17.5   10:24 14  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      48.9       5        F 12-14         
637   953  Dawn Lindsay             F      1:13:12.3 32:18.3   10:24 44  Tampa                           FL    US      48.2       45       F 40-44         
638   1698 Michael Wagner           M      32:46.4   32:19.5   10:24 41  Clearwater                      FL    US      42.7       36       M 40-44         
639   1661 Beth Ugarte              F      1:13:13.1 32:20.4   10:25 52  Tampa                           FL    US      52.2       25       F 50-54         
640   287  Anonymous Participant    F      32:54.4   32:21.8   10:25 33                                        US      45.7       80       F 30-34         
641   1190 Bonnie Ordaz             F      1:13:43.3 32:22.4   10:25 48  Yulee                           FL    US      49.9       44       F 45-49         
642   1630 Andrea Tipton            F      32:48.8   32:22.7   10:25 38  Belleair Beach                  FL    US      46.4       57       F 35-39         
643   592  Staci Gillen             F      1:13:41.0 32:23.8   10:26 40  Clearwater                      FL    US      46.8       46       F 40-44         
644   1083 Steve Meyer              M      32:52.4   32:24.5   10:26 59  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      48.9       12       M 55-59         
645   970  Kimberly Loux            F      1:13:22.8 32:26.2   10:26 34  Tampa                           FL    US      45.7       81       F 30-34         
646   763  Brittany Isaacs          F      33:09.5   32:29.5   10:27 30  Tampa                           FL    US      45.4       82       F 30-34         
647   330  T. Cook                  M      33:02.7   32:30.4   10:28 12  Mount Dora                      FL    US      44.4       9        M 12-14         
648   76   Jason Atheney            M      1:13:21.9 32:30.6   10:28 41  Seminole                        FL    US      42.4       37       M 40-44         
649   1348 Jeremy Richardson        M      33:07.4   32:31.3   10:28 32  Clearwater                      FL    US      40.2       33       M 30-34         
650   308  Emily Coe                F      33:11.5   32:32.9   10:29 39  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      46.3       58       F 35-39         
651   159  Alyssa Bonet             F      33:23.1   32:33.0   10:29 41  Tampa                           FL    US      46.9       47       F 40-44         
652   1730 Shabnam westervelt       F      1:13:28.0 32:33.3   10:29 35  Lutz                            FL    US      45.7       59       F 35-39         
653   1472 Brian Shafran            M      32:57.7   32:33.4   10:29 47  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      44.3       45       M 45-49         
654   188  Alex Breitmaier          M      1:13:50.5 32:33.8   10:29 38  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      41.5       40       M 35-39         
655   626  J. Gray                  F      33:22.5   32:34.9   10:29 11  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      51.9       5        F 8-11          
656   1388 Michael Rosa             M      1:13:44.5 32:35.0   10:29 33  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      40.3       34       M 30-34         
657   1267 Donna Pierce             F      33:10.4   32:35.9   10:30 53  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      52.4       26       F 50-54         
658   1782 Nicole Wong              F      1:14:21.4 32:38.1   10:30 34  Tampa                           FL    US      45.5       83       F 30-34         
659   438  TARA DILLON              F      33:02.8   32:38.8   10:30 39  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      46.2       60       F 35-39         
660   586  Samantha Gaviria         F      1:13:32.7 32:38.8   10:30 23  Tampa                           FL    US      45.2       23       F 18-24         
661   1071 Tom Meinhold             M      32:50.8   32:39.1   10:31 56  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      47.3       13       M 55-59         
662   666  Myron Hansen             M      32:48.9   32:41.6   10:31 71  Redington Beach                 FL    US      54.1       3        M 70-74         
663   254  Tara Campuzano           F      1:13:46.3 32:44.4   10:32 45  Clearwater                      FL    US      48.0       45       F 45-49         
664   1688 Nicole Vincelli          F      1:13:52.4 32:45.3   10:33 33  Clearwater                      FL    US      45.2       84       F 30-34         
665   649  Dave \Gyoerkoes          M      1:13:38.6 32:46.2   10:33 60  New Port Richey                 FL    US      48.7       13       M 60-64         
666   1461 Dale Schweinsberg        M      1:14:16.1 32:46.2   10:33 57  New Port Richey                 FL    US      47.6       14       M 55-59         
667   1719 Dana Webb                F      33:48.3   32:48.2   10:34 28  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      45.0       32       F 25-29         
668   1667 David Unsworth           M      1:13:51.5 32:49.3   10:34 43  Tampa                           FL    US      42.7       38       M 40-44         
669   1726 Anonymous Participant    M      33:02.1   32:52.5   10:35 29                                        US      39.5       38       M 25-29         
670   1757 Leigh Williams           F      1:14:18.9 32:52.7   10:35 38  New Port Richey                 FL    US      45.7       61       F 35-39         
671   777  Elyse Jenkins            F      33:02.6   32:52.8   10:35 31  Largo                           FL    US      44.9       85       F 30-34         
672   1438 Diana Satterfield        F      33:29.8   32:53.0   10:35 52  Dunedin                         FL    US      51.3       27       F 50-54         
673   1965 KYLE SHOOP               M      1:14:33.5 32:53.1   10:35 42                                                42.3       39       M 40-44         
674   1340 Alex Retter              M      1:14:51.6 32:54.1   10:35 49  Apollo Beach                    FL    US      44.5       46       M 45-49         
675   454  Jadan Dowling            M      1:13:40.6 32:54.6   10:36 16  Clearwater                      FL    US      40.3       6        M 15-17         
676   1345 Tiffany Reynolds         F      33:09.5   32:54.6   10:36 40  Orlando                         FL    US      46.1       48       F 40-44         
677   1802 Michael Yih              M      33:09.9   32:55.1   10:36 44  Orlando                         FL    US      42.8       40       M 40-44         
678   1221 A. Parry                 F      1:14:12.6 32:55.2   10:36 9   Safety Harbor                   FL    US      54.5       6        F 8-11          
679   856  derek kern               M      33:20.7   32:55.7   10:36 37  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      40.7       41       M 35-39         
680   356  Elaine Creasman          F      33:15.6   32:57.2   10:36 63  Largo                           FL    US      58.4       10       F 60-64         
681   53   Derek Andrews            M      1:14:21.6 32:57.4   10:36 34  Riverview                       FL    US      40.1       35       M 30-34         
682   572  Denise Gaberino          F      33:12.3   32:58.2   10:37 50  Tampapa                         FL    US      50.1       28       F 50-54         
683   1222 Megan Parry              F      1:14:15.5 32:58.3   10:37 38  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      45.5       62       F 35-39         
684   1043 Dustin Maxwell           M      1:14:23.7 33:00.4   10:37 32  Clearwater                      FL    US      39.6       36       M 30-34         
685   457  Brenden Dozier           M      1:15:08.1 33:00.8   10:38 15  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      40.7       7        M 15-17         
686   1963 Channing Sheldon         F      1:14:35.3 33:00.9   10:38 13  Newport richey                        US      48.8       6        F 12-14         
687   498  Andrew Ellis             M      1:14:02.9 33:02.2   10:38 48  Brandon                         FL    US      44.0       47       M 45-49         
688   515  Sam Etheredge            M      1:14:23.4 33:02.9   10:38 36  Tampa                           FL    US      40.3       42       M 35-39         
689   359  Anonymous Participant    F      33:46.6   33:03.3   10:38 40                                        US      45.9       49       F 40-44         
690   114  C. Belcher               M      1:13:49.7 33:03.7   10:38 8   Clearwater                      FL    US      52.0       14       M 8-11          
691   713  Mike Hernandez           M      34:10.1   33:07.9   10:40 41  Tampa                           FL    US      41.7       41       M 40-44         
692   1460 Crystal Schwartz         F      34:10.6   33:08.9   10:40 33  Tampa                           FL    US      44.6       86       F 30-34         
693   1246 Amy Perry                F      33:30.8   33:09.5   10:40 39  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      45.5       63       F 35-39         
694   1665 Jeanne Unger             F      1:14:54.4 33:10.9   10:41 61  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      56.6       11       F 60-64         
695   1314 Candice Racine           F      1:15:06.0 33:11.4   10:41 53  Lutz                            FL    US      51.5       29       F 50-54         
696   86   Montie Ray Bailey Jr     M      33:45.3   33:11.6   10:41 57  Clearwater                      FL    US      46.9       15       M 55-59         
697   1100 Peter Mittica            M      33:49.5   33:12.2   10:41 34  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      39.8       37       M 30-34         
698   556  Nicole Fortunato         F      33:50.1   33:12.6   10:41 31  Riverview                       FL    US      44.5       87       F 30-34         
699   1143 Michele Musto            F      1:15:06.3 33:14.9   10:42 56  Lutz                            FL    US      53.2       22       F 55-59         
700   1462 Patty Schweinsberg       F      1:14:38.4 33:14.9   10:42 56  New Port Richey                 FL    US      53.2       23       F 55-59         
701   788  Corbet Johnson           M      33:57.8   33:17.0   10:43 19  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      39.0       15       M 18-24         
702   343  Maria Cortes             F      1:14:19.3 33:17.7   10:43 37  Oldsmar                         FL    US      45.0       64       F 35-39         
703   791  Melissa Johnson          F      33:59.3   33:19.2   10:43 48  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      48.5       46       F 45-49         
704   115  Z. Belcher               M      1:13:58.9 33:22.9   10:45 10  Clearwater                      FL    US      46.5       15       M 8-11          
705   989  Manuella Machado         F      1:14:23.4 33:24.8   10:45 30  Clearwater                      FL    US      44.2       88       F 30-34         
706   1843 P. Mungaray              F      33:51.7   33:28.1   10:46 12  Riverview                       FL    US      49.3       7        F 12-14         
707   1101 Anne Mitton              F      33:40.6   33:28.1   10:46 31  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      44.1       89       F 30-34         
708   1531 Sara Sneen               F      34:14.3   33:29.2   10:47 52  Lutz                            FL    US      50.4       30       F 50-54         
709   1783 Cheryl Wood              F      1:14:55.1 33:30.4   10:47 42  New Port Richey                 FL    US      45.8       50       F 40-44         
710   771  Brian Janek              M      1:15:37.4 33:31.3   10:47 30  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      38.8       38       M 30-34         
711   278  Carla Cervantes          F      34:23.6   33:33.0   10:48 41  Tampa                           FL    US      45.5       51       F 40-44         
712   1474 Jaime Sharitz            F      33:55.4   33:33.0   10:48 39  Riverview                       FL    US      45.0       65       F 35-39         
713   426  Shannon Deter            F      1:15:00.9 33:33.9   10:48 44  Tarpon Springs                  FL    US      46.4       52       F 40-44         
714   102  Jeannie Barry            F      1:14:39.9 33:34.7   10:48 29  Lutz                            FL    US      44.0       33       F 25-29         
715   685  Brittany Hartmeyer       F      1:14:31.4 33:35.7   10:49 32  Palmetto                        FL    US      44.0       90       F 30-34         
716   1953 Boyd Ammons              M      34:04.4   33:36.3   10:49 47  Saint Petersburg                      US      42.9       48       M 45-49         
717   1055 Scott McGaha             M      33:42.6   33:37.0   10:49 52  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      44.6       24       M 50-54         
718   988  Gustavo Machado          M      1:15:46.9 33:37.7   10:49 37  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      39.9       43       M 35-39         
719   1282 James Pope               M      1:15:00.3 33:38.8   10:50 34  Tarpon Springs                  FL    US      39.2       39       M 30-34         
720   659  Sarah Hampton            F      34:00.9   33:39.0   10:50 27  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      43.9       34       F 25-29         
721   1103 Krystal Moeller          F      1:14:34.6 33:40.2   10:50 30  Tampa                           FL    US      43.9       91       F 30-34         
722   174  Robert Boyd              M      1:15:26.4 33:41.9   10:51 32  Tampapa                         FL    US      38.8       40       M 30-34         
723   1149 Kazuko Neely             F      34:26.1   33:43.5   10:51 47  Tampa                           FL    US      47.4       47       F 45-49         
724   200  Dawn Bronson             F      34:29.7   33:44.7   10:52 43  Clearwater                      FL    US      45.8       53       F 40-44         
725   707  Shelby Henriksen         F      1:15:19.1 33:47.3   10:53 20  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      43.7       24       F 18-24         
726   1849 Inge Sanders             F      1:14:52.4 33:47.7   10:53 53  Largo                           FL    US      50.5       31       F 50-54         
727   1669 Cameron Valdez           M      34:24.9   33:49.0   10:53 24  Tampa                           FL    US      38.4       16       M 18-24         
728   690  Mary Hayden              F      1:15:07.3 33:49.7   10:53 34  Port Saint Lucie                FL    US      43.8       92       F 30-34         
729   212  KAYLAN BRUGH             F      34:05.1   33:49.8   10:53 36  New Port Richey                 FL    US      44.0       66       F 35-39         
730   1847 Christopher Phillips     M      1:15:46.3 33:50.1   10:53 24  Tampa                           FL    US      38.4       17       M 18-24         
731   1898 Ronald Neipert           M      1:15:46.3 33:50.8   10:54 32  Hudson                          FL    US      38.7       41       M 30-34         
732   25   Joseph Aduddell          M      1:15:57.6 34:00.2   10:57 33  Odessa                          FL    US      38.6       42       M 30-34         
733   1090 Gregory Miller           M      1:14:58.0 34:00.6   10:57 50  North Port                      FL    US      43.4       25       M 50-54         
734   1649 Frances Trotman          F      34:37.4   34:01.8   10:57 48  Seffner                         FL    US      47.5       48       F 45-49         
735   832  Geraldine Keating        F      34:29.1   34:02.4   10:57 42  Clearwater                      FL    US      45.1       54       F 40-44         
736   395  Noah Davis               M      1:15:51.3 34:02.6   10:57 26  Kissimmee                       FL    US      38.1       39       M 25-29         
737   607  Jessica Gonsalves        F      1:14:57.1 34:04.9   10:58 25  Tampa                           FL    US      43.3       35       F 25-29         
738   516  Emmanuel Eugene          M      1:15:06.5 34:07.0   10:59 39  Valrico                         FL    US      39.9       44       M 35-39         
739   850  Rich Kemp                M      1:16:14.0 34:08.5   10:59 46  Riverview                       FL    US      41.9       49       M 45-49         
740   1948 Aaron Houser             M      34:58.6   34:09.2   11:00 18  Temple terrace                        US      38.1       18       M 18-24         
741   155  Kasie Boehm              F      1:15:05.0 34:09.9   11:00 28  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      43.2       36       F 25-29         
742   1944 Elaine Bouwens           F      34:40.6   34:10.6   11:00 47  Palm harbor                           US      46.8       49       F 45-49         
743   1466 Savannah Sella           F      1:15:06.0 34:10.9   11:00 25  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      43.2       37       F 25-29         
744   1444 james schaaf             M      34:39.6   34:12.9   11:01 26  Clearwater                      FL    US      37.9       40       M 25-29         
745   1153 Mark Nelsen              M      1:16:16.5 34:13.9   11:01 60  Appleton                        WI    US      46.6       14       M 60-64         
746   363  Maria Cronin             F      1:15:25.0 34:14.9   11:01 52  Dunedin                         FL    US      49.3       32       F 50-54         
747   1532 Angie Soles              F      1:15:56.6 34:17.4   11:02 35  Tampa                           FL    US      43.4       67       F 35-39         
748   642  Meghan Guarino           F      1:16:00.9 34:18.2   11:02 36  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      43.4       68       F 35-39         
749   548  Mary Foley               F      1:15:15.6 34:18.3   11:03 55  Clearwater                      FL    US      50.9       24       F 55-59         
750   508  P. Eshelman              M      34:28.5   34:18.3   11:03 10  Sarasota                        FL    US      45.3       16       M 8-11          
751   1439 Paetra Satti             F      34:45.6   34:19.7   11:03 39  Belleair Beach                  FL    US      43.9       69       F 35-39         
752   1683 Doug Vessel              M      34:31.9   34:22.1   11:04 48  New Port Richey                 FL    US      42.3       50       M 45-49         
753   1526 Valerie Smith            F      1:15:13.9 34:22.6   11:04 44  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      45.3       55       F 40-44         
754   338  Jennifer Corbin          F      1:16:02.0 34:22.6   11:04 25  Clearwater                      FL    US      43.0       38       F 25-29         
755   51   Mark Anderson            M      1:15:58.0 34:26.6   11:05 57  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      45.2       16       M 55-59         
756   1331 Shari Reed               F      35:05.9   34:27.1   11:05 45  Tampa                           FL    US      45.6       50       F 45-49         
757   43   Stacey Alvarez           F      34:39.1   34:28.0   11:06 39  Tampa                           FL    US      43.8       70       F 35-39         
758   640  Marie Grubb              F      34:53.7   34:28.0   11:06 56  New Port Richey                 FL    US      51.3       25       F 55-59         
759   1199 R. O'Sullivan            M      1:15:35.1 34:28.2   11:06 9   Safety Harbor                   FL    US      47.2       17       M 8-11          
760   1947 P. Hartmeyer             M      1:15:21.5 34:28.4   11:06 9   Palmetto                              US      47.2       18       M 8-11          
761   1198 Evan O'Sullivan          M      1:15:35.5 34:28.7   11:06 44  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      40.9       42       M 40-44         
762   1644 Kim Towey                F      35:08.5   34:29.7   11:06 60  St. Petersburg                  FL    US      53.7       12       F 60-64         
763   1645 Sandi Townsend           F      1:15:22.3 34:29.9   11:06 56  Dunedin                         FL    US      51.3       26       F 55-59         
764   1521 S. Smith                 M      1:15:27.0 34:30.1   11:06 9   Safety Harbor                   FL    US      47.2       19       M 8-11          
765   1820 David Boyle              M      1:15:35.3 34:30.4   11:06 43  Tampa                           FL    US      40.6       43       M 40-44         
766   1625 Erin Thompson            F      35:05.5   34:30.8   11:07 36  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      43.2       71       F 35-39         
767   1627 J. Thompson              M      35:05.4   34:31.1   11:07 8   Palm Harbor                     FL    US      49.8       20       M 8-11          
768   660  Chris Hanes              M      1:16:15.4 34:31.9   11:07 38  Ocala                           FL    US      39.1       45       M 35-39         
769   1971 LESLIE BROWN             F      1:15:36.1 34:32.1   11:07 32                                                42.8       93       F 30-34         
770   368  ROSA CUDA                F      34:53.8   34:34.2   11:08 42  LARGO                           FL    US      44.4       56       F 40-44         
771   1468 Will Semeniuk            M      1:15:26.4 34:34.5   11:08 58  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      45.5       17       M 55-59         
772   467  Lucia Duarte             F      34:55.0   34:35.6   11:08 41  Seminole                        FL    US      44.1       57       F 40-44         
773   1867 Alicia Waldon            F      35:15.5   34:35.8   11:08 32  Tampa                           FL    US      42.7       94       F 30-34         
774   929  Kenyatta Lee             F      1:16:51.8 34:36.2   11:08 46  Tampa                           FL    US      45.8       51       F 45-49         
775   661  Megan Hanes              F      1:16:24.3 34:40.0   11:09 30  Ocala                           FL    US      42.6       95       F 30-34         
776   1475 Anna Shaw                F      1:16:25.0 34:42.3   11:10 51  Clearwater                      FL    US      48.1       33       F 50-54         
777   1524 Stephanie Smith          F      1:16:25.1 34:42.5   11:10 32  Largo                           FL    US      42.6       96       F 30-34         
778   654  Matt Hall                M      1:16:13.4 34:42.8   11:10 38  Tampa                           FL    US      38.9       46       M 35-39         
779   843  Anonymous Participant    M      35:27.4   34:42.9   11:10 53                                        US      43.5       26       M 50-54         
780   689  Andrea Hawk              F      1:15:40.4 34:44.4   11:11 49  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      47.1       52       F 45-49         
781   990  Roberta Machado          F      1:16:54.0 34:45.2   11:11 33  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      42.6       97       F 30-34         
782   1446 Meagan Scheele           F      1:16:13.3 34:45.9   11:11 27  Tampa                           FL    US      42.5       39       F 25-29         
783   1073 Esther Melvin            F      1:16:26.6 34:46.9   11:12 35  Gibsonton                       FL    US      42.7       72       F 35-39         
784   1520 Ryan Smith               M      1:16:31.6 34:48.3   11:12 32  Largo                           FL    US      37.6       43       M 30-34         
785   434  Nancy Dickman            F      1:15:48.7 34:53.3   11:14 61  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      53.8       13       F 60-64         
786   1851 Lisa Sciandra            F      35:19.9   34:55.1   11:14 46  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      45.4       53       F 45-49         
787   1845 Shawn Old                M      35:19.9   34:55.1   11:14 40  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      39.3       44       M 40-44         
788   1956 Patricia Blauvelt        F      1:15:47.9 34:55.4   11:14 49  Clearwater                            US      46.8       54       F 45-49         
789   107  Kristen Beal             F      1:16:04.7 34:57.6   11:15 35  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      42.5       73       F 35-39         
790   468  Nigel Duffett            M      1:15:58.4 34:58.6   11:15 55  Clearwater                      FL    US      43.8       18       M 55-59         
791   749  Jamie Hudson             F      1:17:26.8 34:59.9   11:16 37  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      42.8       74       F 35-39         
792   533  Vanessa Fernandez-Torres F      1:16:03.3 35:00.4   11:16 25  Clermont                        FL    US      42.2       40       F 25-29         
793   1302 Peggy Pruitt             F      35:10.0   35:01.6   11:16 37  valrico                         FL    US      42.7       75       F 35-39         
794   700  James Hemond             M      35:50.1   35:01.7   11:16 41  Clearwater                      FL    US      39.4       45       M 40-44         
795   969  Jennifer Lounsberry      F      1:16:10.5 35:02.1   11:17 39  Clearwater                      FL    US      43.1       76       F 35-39         
796   1866 Patricia Thompson        F      1:15:54.8 35:02.9   11:17 50  Tampa                           FL    US      47.1       34       F 50-54         
797   1743 Jonathan Wilcox          M      35:43.4   35:03.1   11:17 36  Zephyrhills                     FL    US      38.0       47       M 35-39         
798   848  Sean Kelly               M      1:16:48.4 35:04.6   11:17 45  Clearwater                      FL    US      40.5       51       M 45-49         
799   844  Michele KELLEY           F      35:37.8   35:06.4   11:18 48  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      46.1       55       F 45-49         
800   1449 Robert Schell II         M      1:16:07.6 35:06.6   11:18 39  Riverview                       FL    US      38.8       48       M 35-39         
801   1714 Wendell Watts            M      35:24.1   35:10.2   11:19 42  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      39.5       46       M 40-44         
802   1183 ADRIANNA OCASIO          F      1:16:06.7 35:10.6   11:19 23  Tarpon Springs                  FL    US      42.0       25       F 18-24         
803   847  Angela Kelly             F      1:16:54.9 35:10.7   11:19 45  Clearwater                      FL    US      44.7       56       F 45-49         
804   568  Madeline Fugate          F      1:16:17.9 35:12.0   11:20 45  Clearwater                      FL    US      44.6       57       F 45-49         
805   635  Donna Griffin            F      35:33.9   35:14.2   11:20 52  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      47.9       35       F 50-54         
806   1273 Mike Pinsky              M      1:16:30.9 35:15.1   11:21 50  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      41.8       27       M 50-54         
807   1031 Tyson Martin             M      1:17:25.6 35:15.6   11:21 42  Tampa                           FL    US      39.4       47       M 40-44         
808   1193 Patrick O'Rourke         M      1:16:27.3 35:16.9   11:21 43  Seffner                         FL    US      39.7       48       M 40-44         
809   147  Tara Blocker             F      1:17:04.6 35:17.7   11:22 45  Grand Island                    FL    US      44.5       58       F 45-49         
810   1192 Keven O'Rourke           M      1:16:27.9 35:18.2   11:22 34  Seffner                         FL    US      37.4       44       M 30-34         
811   1242 Amanda Pereira           F      36:15.1   35:22.6   11:23 46  Hudson                          FL    US      44.8       59       F 45-49         
812   1515 Malou Smith              F      35:56.1   35:23.0   11:23 56  Largo                           FL    US      50.0       27       F 55-59         
813   998  Brian Mahon              M      36:19.4   35:23.8   11:24 34  Clermont                        FL    US      37.3       45       M 30-34         
814   96   Ken Barcus               M      1:16:20.4 35:25.8   11:24 55  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      43.3       19       M 55-59         
815   1007 John Malley              M      1:17:03.7 35:29.6   11:25 51  New Port Richey                 FL    US      41.9       28       M 50-54         
816   1008 Susan Malone             F      36:06.4   35:32.1   11:26 55  Largo                           FL    US      49.2       28       F 55-59         
817   1217 Shawn Parker             M      36:05.6   35:32.1   11:26 42  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      39.1       49       M 40-44         
818   1572 Juliana Stolz            F      36:05.9   35:32.5   11:26 51  Largo                           FL    US      47.0       36       F 50-54         
819   813  M. Jones                 M      1:16:39.5 35:33.0   11:27 8   Tampa                           FL    US      48.3       21       M 8-11          
820   802  Blaine Jones             M      1:16:39.5 35:33.5   11:27 39  Tampa                           FL    US      38.3       49       M 35-39         
821   1278 Bruce Poceous            M      36:01.1   35:34.2   11:27 54  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      42.8       29       M 50-54         
822   1042 Michelle Maurer          F      1:17:05.7 35:34.7   11:27 25  Pinellas Park                   FL    US      41.5       41       F 25-29         
823   1036 Sonia Martinez           F      35:36.4   35:36.4   11:28 52  Tampa                           FL    US      47.4       37       F 50-54         
824   1019 Lisa Marlow              F      1:16:22.7 35:36.7   11:28 59  Tampa                           FL    US      51.4       29       F 55-59         
825   522  Kaleen Fam               F      1:17:23.4 35:37.8   11:28 31  Clearwater                      FL    US      41.4       98       F 30-34         
826   921  Floyd Lawrence           M      1:17:08.3 35:39.3   11:29 49  Hernando                        FL    US      41.0       52       M 45-49         
827   927  Eric LeClerc             M      1:18:05.5 35:39.4   11:29 37  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      37.6       50       M 35-39         
828   529  Katie Fernald            F      36:14.3   35:41.5   11:29 34  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      41.6       99       F 30-34         
829   1716 Andrea Weaver            F      1:16:51.7 35:42.9   11:30 30  Orlando                         FL    US      41.3       100      F 30-34         
830   1700 Anonymous Participant    F      1:16:43.8 35:44.0   11:30 57                                        US      50.0       30       F 55-59         
831   1223 R. Parry                 M      1:17:03.5 35:45.3   11:31 9   Safety Harbor                   FL    US      45.5       22       M 8-11          
832   1224 Ryan Parry               M      1:17:04.4 35:45.9   11:31 39  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      38.1       51       M 35-39         
833   821  Heather Judkins          F      36:35.4   35:46.0   11:31 46  Tampa                           FL    US      44.3       60       F 45-49         
834   618  Mark Gough               M      36:21.7   35:48.7   11:32 50  Martinsville                    IN    US      41.2       30       M 50-54         
835   354  Evan Crall               M      1:17:25.5 35:49.8   11:32 23  Tampa                           FL    US      36.2       19       M 18-24         
836   244  Erika Callahan           F      1:17:25.1 35:50.3   11:32 39  Tampa                           FL    US      42.1       77       F 35-39         
837   725  Bob Hilliard             M      36:20.4   35:52.5   11:33 60  Clearwater                      FL    US      44.5       15       M 60-64         
838   1745 J. WILCOX II             M      36:33.3   35:52.6   11:33 10  Zephyrhills                     FL    US      43.3       23       M 8-11          
839   629  Justin Green             M      1:17:38.0 35:53.0   11:33 36  Plantation                      FL    US      37.2       52       M 35-39         
840   1237 Chad Pejack              M      1:17:35.6 35:54.6   11:33 46  Pinellas Park                   FL    US      39.9       53       M 45-49         
841   963  GUSTAVO LOPEZ            M      36:28.3   35:55.0   11:34 43  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      39.0       50       M 40-44         
842   1537 OMARYS SOTO              F      36:28.5   35:55.2   11:34 41  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      42.5       58       F 40-44         
843   1033 Loui Martinez            M      1:18:10.7 35:55.5   11:34 43  Tampa                           FL    US      39.0       51       M 40-44         
844   1249 Heather Peterika         F      1:18:10.5 35:56.1   11:34 29  Tampa                           FL    US      41.1       42       F 25-29         
845   1318 Kim Rahill               F      36:18.6   36:01.0   11:36 47  Port Richey                     FL    US      44.4       61       F 45-49         
846   1229 Jennifer Paul            F      36:16.4   36:01.4   11:36 47  Tampa                           FL    US      44.4       62       F 45-49         
847   251  Kristen Campbell         F      1:17:27.9 36:07.4   11:38 35  Clearwater                      FL    US      41.2       78       F 35-39         
848   882  Andrea Koch              F      1:17:31.0 36:09.7   11:38 39  Dunedin                         FL    US      41.7       79       F 35-39         
849   1552 Michaelene Stanifer      F      1:17:36.3 36:09.9   11:38 47  Largo                           FL    US      44.2       63       F 45-49         
850   665  Nancy Hannas             F      36:26.7   36:10.2   11:39 59  Dunedin                         FL    US      50.6       31       F 55-59         
851   1118 Julie Morejon            F      1:18:21.0 36:10.6   11:39 33  Lutz                            FL    US      40.9       101      F 30-34         
852   1646 Sue Tozer                F      1:17:04.9 36:11.1   11:39 13  Clearwater                      FL    US      44.5       8        F 12-14         
853   1876 Ivette Diaz-Morales      F      36:11.4   36:11.4   11:39 34  Tampa                           FL    US      41.0       102      F 30-34         
854   1970 RAYMOND HOWELL           M      1:17:21.7 36:11.6   11:39 46                                                39.6       54       M 45-49         
855   12   K. Abbitt                F      1:17:42.1 36:12.4   11:39 12  Minneola                        FL    US      45.5       9        F 12-14         
856   1671 Robert Vanacore          M      1:17:07.9 36:13.1   11:39 26  Port Richey                     FL    US      35.8       41       M 25-29         
857   95   Deena Barcus             F      1:17:07.0 36:13.5   11:40 49  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      45.1       64       F 45-49         
858   377  Simone Daher             F      36:58.3   36:16.7   11:41 45  Witten                          NW    DE      43.3       65       F 45-49         
859   576  Lizanne Garcia           F      1:20:20.6 36:17.0   11:41 52  Odessa                          FL    US      46.5       38       F 50-54         
860   687  Jamie Hausdorf           F      1:17:58.5 36:17.9   11:41 39  Pinellas Park                   FL    US      41.6       80       F 35-39         
861   1548 Don St. Jacques          M      1:17:32.6 36:21.4   11:42 59  St Pete Beach                   FL    US      43.6       20       M 55-59         
862   699  Tammy Heider             F      36:32.2   36:21.6   11:42 54  Sarasota                        FL    US      47.5       39       F 50-54         
863   256  Nancy Candy              F      36:57.7   36:23.0   11:43 43  Spring Hill                     FL    US      42.5       59       F 40-44         
864   648  Tajuana Guy              F      1:17:30.5 36:23.1   11:43 50  Valrico                         FL    US      45.4       40       F 50-54         
865   1727 Kristina Weremecki       F      36:34.7   36:23.2   11:43 35  Tarpon Springs                  FL    US      40.9       81       F 35-39         
866   161  Theresa Bonnell          F      36:34.9   36:23.9   11:43 42  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      42.2       60       F 40-44         
867   878  Michael Knight           M      1:17:25.0 36:24.2   11:43 49  Clearwater                      FL    US      40.2       55       M 45-49         
868   42   Leylin Alvarez           F      1:17:18.9 36:26.5   11:44 24  Holiday                         FL    US      40.5       26       F 18-24         
869   307  Brandy Clough            F      1:18:17.6 36:28.1   11:44 27  Tampa                           FL    US      40.5       43       F 25-29         
870   227  Adam Butler              M      1:18:35.3 36:30.0   11:45 32  Dunedin                         FL    US      35.8       46       M 30-34         
871   1925 J. Montoya               F      1:18:19.0 36:30.1   11:45 8   Bradenton                             US      50.9       7        F 8-11          
872   1534 Aleida Sorrentini        F      1:17:59.5 36:30.2   11:45 31  Riverview                       FL    US      40.5       103      F 30-34         
873   285  Krissy Chapman           F      36:54.8   36:30.5   11:45 37  Bradenton                       FL    US      41.0       82       F 35-39         
874   739  Alexandra Houston        F      1:17:59.6 36:30.7   11:45 27  Riverview                       FL    US      40.4       44       F 25-29         
875   358  Bethaney Criswell        F      1:17:30.1 36:32.3   11:46 23  Tampa                           FL    US      40.4       27       F 18-24         
876   1871 Sara Boehrer             F      1:17:31.3 36:32.8   11:46 26  Largo                           FL    US      40.4       45       F 25-29         
877   1178 Nicole Noreck            F      1:17:31.4 36:33.3   11:46 30  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      40.4       104      F 30-34         
878   1842 Shawn Miles              F      36:58.7   36:33.9   11:46 38  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      41.1       83       F 35-39         
879   957  Ryan Lollar              M      1:17:51.5 36:35.4   11:47 32  Lutz                            FL    US      35.8       47       M 30-34         
880   564  Katie Freedland          F      1:17:52.9 36:36.2   11:47 30  Lutz                            FL    US      40.3       105      F 30-34         
881   563  Lisa Frazier             F      1:18:38.7 36:36.6   11:47 37  Sarasota                        FL    US      40.9       84       F 35-39         
882   625  Jennifer Gray            F      37:26.4   36:39.3   11:48 34  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      40.5       106      F 30-34         
883   1470 Abbie Shafer             F      1:17:33.9 36:39.7   11:48 22  Kissimmee                       FL    US      40.3       28       F 18-24         
884   423  Garret Denise            M      1:17:33.7 36:39.8   11:48 24  Kissimmee                       FL    US      35.4       20       M 18-24         
885   1092 Julie Miller             F      1:18:02.0 36:39.9   11:48 31  Riverview                       FL    US      40.3       107      F 30-34         
886   946  Lynn Lewis               F      37:08.6   36:40.0   11:48 55  Largo                           FL    US      47.6       32       F 55-59         
887   994  Elaine Macomb            F      1:18:05.7 36:40.3   11:48 50  Jacksonville                    FL    US      45.0       41       F 50-54         
888   149  Morgan Blount            F      1:17:38.8 36:40.5   11:48 28  Tampa                           FL    US      40.3       46       F 25-29         
889   1465 Sean Sell                M      1:18:43.4 36:40.9   11:48 32  Bradenton                       FL    US      35.7       48       M 30-34         
890   1636 carole torreano          F      1:17:33.9 36:40.9   11:48 69  Largo                           FL    US      56.7       4        F 65-69         
891   1096 Azalia Miranda           F      1:18:15.4 36:42.6   11:49 36  Riverview                       FL    US      40.6       85       F 35-39         
892   320  Anita Colvin             F      1:18:15.4 36:45.7   11:50 61  Dunedin                         FL    US      51.0       14       F 60-64         
893   462  Jennifer Drake           F      1:17:40.5 36:48.9   11:51 44  Sarasota                        FL    US      42.3       61       F 40-44         
894   80   Norma Badillo            F      37:30.5   36:55.0   11:53 23  temple terrace                  FL    US      40.0       29       F 18-24         
895   855  Richard Kennedy          M      1:17:55.4 36:56.8   11:54 49  Dublin                          OH    US      39.6       56       M 45-49         
896   1201 Carine Paar              F      1:17:49.3 36:57.4   11:54 49  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      44.2       66       F 45-49         
897   1694 Jen Wade                 F      1:18:36.4 36:59.7   11:54 41  Pinellas Park                   FL    US      41.2       62       F 40-44         
898   1299 Ev Prieto                M      1:19:02.6 37:02.9   11:55 56  tampa                           FL    US      41.7       21       M 55-59         
899   1738 Tina White               F      1:19:03.0 37:03.3   11:56 42  tampa                           FL    US      41.4       63       F 40-44         
900   646  Kirsty Gutierrez         F      1:18:37.1 37:04.5   11:56 27  Tampa                           FL    US      39.8       47       F 25-29         
901   480  Denise Durrance          F      1:19:06.1 37:04.7   11:56 48  Lutz                            FL    US      43.6       67       F 45-49         
902   223  Lauren Burr              F      1:18:14.5 37:05.4   11:56 24  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      39.8       30       F 18-24         
903   1262 Rebecca Phillips         F      1:18:18.4 37:07.5   11:57 28  Tampa                           FL    US      39.8       48       F 25-29         
904   538  Tristan Ficarro          M      37:53.6   37:07.8   11:57 22  Clearwater                      FL    US      35.0       21       M 18-24         
905   1657 Elizabeth Turner         F      1:18:33.1 37:08.4   11:57 24  Davenport                       FL    US      39.8       31       F 18-24         
906   87   Benjamin Baird           M      1:18:32.7 37:09.7   11:58 33  Orlando                         FL    US      35.3       49       M 30-34         
907   965  Kevin Lopez              M      1:18:41.8 37:10.0   11:58 31  Crestview                       FL    US      35.1       50       M 30-34         
908   1074 Krissia Mendez           F      1:18:33.4 37:10.9   11:58 30  Orlando                         FL    US      39.7       108      F 30-34         
909   840  Evan Keigan              M      1:18:37.0 37:11.1   11:58 15  Lakeland                        FL    US      36.2       8        M 15-17         
910   1032 Cinthya Martinez         F      38:02.8   37:12.1   11:58 41  Lutz                            FL    US      41.0       64       F 40-44         
911   658  Joyce Hammer             F      1:18:11.0 37:12.3   11:59 57  Tampa                           FL    US      48.1       33       F 55-59         
912   1021 Kathy Marsar             F      1:19:27.0 37:16.0   12:00 59  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      49.2       34       F 55-59         
913   1755 Heather Williams         F      1:18:53.3 37:16.4   12:00 36  Tampa                           FL    US      40.0       86       F 35-39         
914   884  Renee Koenig             F      1:18:13.5 37:17.2   12:00 63  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      51.6       15       F 60-64         
915   1753 C. Williams              M      38:07.9   37:17.3   12:00 10  Tampa                           FL    US      41.7       24       M 8-11          
916   1499 Bonnie Simmons           F      37:58.1   37:17.8   12:00 36  New Port Richey                 FL    US      40.0       87       F 35-39         
917   972  Michelle Lovely          F      1:19:23.5 37:18.1   12:00 52  Tampa                           FL    US      45.3       42       F 50-54         
918   1226 kay patel                F      1:18:11.4 37:18.3   12:00 55  Clearwater Beach                FL    US      46.8       35       F 55-59         
919   983  Alexander Lynch          M      1:18:59.6 37:21.4   12:01 35  Tampa                           FL    US      35.5       53       M 35-39         
920   546  Shari Florio             F      1:19:17.7 37:21.5   12:01 35  Tampa                           FL    US      39.8       88       F 35-39         
921   347  Nini Covert              F      1:18:34.0 37:24.6   12:02 49  Seminole                        FL    US      43.7       68       F 45-49         
922   950  Simon Li                 M      1:18:56.3 37:24.7   12:02 24  Dunedin                         FL    US      34.7       22       M 18-24         
923   1001 Karen Main               F      1:18:35.5 37:26.9   12:03 52  Seminole                        FL    US      45.1       43       F 50-54         
924   1232 Katrina Payne            F      1:18:28.9 37:27.2   12:03 48  Oakland                         TN    US      43.2       69       F 45-49         
925   1231 Gregory Payne            M      1:18:28.8 37:27.3   12:03 50  Oakland                         TN    US      39.4       31       M 50-54         
926   243  Raiza Calderon           F      38:26.5   37:27.4   12:03 39  Riverview                       FL    US      40.3       89       F 35-39         
927   314  Anne Coletti             F      1:18:30.4 37:28.0   12:04 47  Largo                           FL    US      42.7       70       F 45-49         
928   835  Ann Keen                 F      1:18:58.4 37:32.6   12:05 50  Tampa                           FL    US      44.0       44       F 50-54         
929   91   Jennifer Balderas        F      38:08.9   37:32.8   12:05 22  Tampa                           FL    US      39.3       32       F 18-24         
930   1613 Pamela Tennant           F      1:19:39.3 37:35.7   12:06 62  Seminole                        FL    US      50.5       16       F 60-64         
931   667  Donna Hanson             F      1:19:39.4 37:35.8   12:06 54  Seminole                        FL    US      45.9       45       F 50-54         
932   322  Bonnie Conley            F      38:10.4   37:42.7   12:08 66  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      53.0       5        F 65-69         
933   602  Leslie Godwin            F      38:10.4   37:42.8   12:08 59  Tampa                           FL    US      48.6       36       F 55-59         
934   230  Brandon Byers            M      1:18:41.6 37:42.9   12:08 14  Tampa                           FL    US      36.3       10       M 12-14         
935   1511 John Slick               M      1:19:21.7 37:43.7   12:09 46  Longwood                        FL    US      37.9       57       M 45-49         
936   345  Ellyn Couillard          F      1:18:43.9 37:48.4   12:10 32  Tampa                           FL    US      39.1       109      F 30-34         
937   1884 Andrea Honan             F      1:19:54.4 37:49.4   12:10 37  Clearwater                      FL    US      39.6       90       F 35-39         
938   19   Yvette Acosta MacMillan  F      1:18:46.0 37:49.5   12:10 60  Tampa                           FL    US      49.0       17       F 60-64         
939   478  Peggy Dupee              F      38:00.4   37:49.6   12:11 40  Clearwater                      FL    US      40.1       65       F 40-44         
940   1720 Kelly Webb               F      38:01.7   37:51.0   12:11 47  Dunedin                         FL    US      42.3       71       F 45-49         
941   1356 C. Rios                  M      38:01.8   37:51.8   12:11 11  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      39.4       25       M 8-11          
942   1281 Nicole Ponder            F      1:18:54.0 37:51.8   12:11 43  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      40.8       66       F 40-44         
943   325  Jean Connolly-Cochrane   F      1:19:18.9 37:56.2   12:13 66  Tarpon Springs                  FL    US      52.7       6        F 65-69         
944   136  Megan Binette            F      38:29.1   37:56.7   12:13 17  Tampa                           FL    US      39.5       7        F 15-17         
945   1854 Brittany Silvera         F      38:53.9   37:56.9   12:13 44  New Port Richey                 FL    US      41.1       67       F 40-44         
946   481  Jennifer Durso           F      38:36.7   37:59.7   12:14 26  Sarasota                        FL    US      38.9       49       F 25-29         
947   260  Christine Carlman        F      1:20:08.8 37:59.9   12:14 29  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      38.9       50       F 25-29         
948   132  Andrea Bernitt           F      38:26.3   38:03.5   12:15 41  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      40.1       68       F 40-44         
949   541  Patricia Fledderman      F      38:40.5   38:03.5   12:15 28  Sarasota                        FL    US      38.8       51       F 25-29         
950   910  Marybeth Langel          F      1:19:41.7 38:03.5   12:15 51  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      43.9       46       F 50-54         
951   783  Bobby Jewell             M      38:58.4   38:04.6   12:15 45  Palm harbor                     FL    US      37.3       58       M 45-49         
952   119  Samantha Bellucci        F      38:26.3   38:04.7   12:15 37  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      39.3       91       F 35-39         
953   1575 steven strickland        M      1:18:57.7 38:05.0   12:15 35  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      34.8       54       M 35-39         
954   18   Marlene Acosta           F      1:19:45.5 38:07.4   12:16 48  Sarasota                        FL    US      42.4       72       F 45-49         
955   34   LINDA AKERS              F      1:19:30.7 38:09.8   12:17 50  Yulee                           FL    US      43.3       47       F 50-54         
956   1119 Conner Moreland          M      1:19:41.4 38:10.2   12:17 19  Lutz                            FL    US      34.0       23       M 18-24         
957   706  Sarah Henriksen          F      1:19:41.4 38:10.3   12:17 18  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      38.9       33       F 18-24         
958   1663 Shannon Ulrich           F      38:52.4   38:12.1   12:18 35  Oldsmar                         FL    US      38.9       92       F 35-39         
959   1686 B. Villanueva            M      1:20:09.5 38:13.1   12:18 9   Tampa                           FL    US      42.6       26       M 8-11          
960   68   Sharon Armitage          F      1:19:29.0 38:16.4   12:19 45  Clearwater                      FL    US      41.1       73       F 45-49         
961   1372 Megan Robinson           F      1:19:40.7 38:16.4   12:19 32  Oviedo                          FL    US      38.6       110      F 30-34         
962   899  Margaret Kus             F      1:19:42.7 38:20.0   12:20 39  Tampa                           FL    US      39.3       93       F 35-39         
963   1826 Candyl Eyster            F      1:20:13.9 38:20.9   12:21 37  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      39.0       94       F 35-39         
964   416  M. DeMars                F      1:20:21.8 38:21.0   12:21 8   Apollo Beach                    FL    US      48.4       8        F 8-11          
965   326  Victoria Consalvi        F      1:20:15.9 38:27.7   12:23 27  Winter Haven                    FL    US      38.4       52       F 25-29         
966   1603 Hollis T                 F      1:19:41.7 38:27.8   12:23 42  Clearwater                      FL    US      39.9       69       F 40-44         
967   812  Melissa Jones            F      1:20:12.5 38:28.1   12:23 33  Tampa                           FL    US      38.5       111      F 30-34         
968   493  Shawn Eichelman          F      1:19:37.8 38:28.2   12:23 44  Largo                           FL    US      40.5       70       F 40-44         
969   903  Nadine LaBell            F      1:20:29.4 38:33.0   12:24 49  Tampa                           FL    US      42.4       74       F 45-49         
970   1005 Cindy Malley             F      1:20:06.5 38:33.1   12:25 47  New Port Richey                 FL    US      41.5       75       F 45-49         
971   1243 Sally Perez              F      1:19:48.4 38:34.8   12:25 47  Tampa                           FL    US      41.5       76       F 45-49         
972   1658 Heather Turner           F      1:20:01.5 38:35.7   12:25 39  Largo                           FL    US      39.1       95       F 35-39         
973   1901 Stephanie Renegar        F      1:20:16.3 38:36.4   12:26 42  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      39.8       71       F 40-44         
974   1289 STEVE POWERS             M      1:19:29.8 38:36.4   12:26 50  tampa                           FL    US      38.2       32       M 50-54         
975   774  Michelle Jarrell         F      1:19:29.1 38:37.2   12:26 42  Oldsmar                         FL    US      39.7       72       F 40-44         
976   1505 Hanna Singletary         F      1:19:36.0 38:39.1   12:26 15  Tampa                           FL    US      40.1       8        F 15-17         
977   211  Amy Brudnyak             F      1:19:36.3 38:39.8   12:27 39  Tampa                           FL    US      39.0       96       F 35-39         
978   353  Emily Crall              F      1:20:18.4 38:42.3   12:27 24  Tampa                           FL    US      38.2       34       F 18-24         
979   1098 Kimmone Mitchell         F      1:21:01.4 38:43.2   12:28 36  Sun City Center                 FL    US      38.5       97       F 35-39         
980   1342 Michelle Reyes           F      1:20:23.9 38:43.7   12:28 27  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      38.1       53       F 25-29         
981   428  Tracy Devore             F      1:19:59.7 38:46.8   12:29 42  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      39.6       73       F 40-44         
982   1498 Jennifer Silvertein      F      1:20:45.8 38:48.2   12:29 31  Plant City                      FL    US      38.1       112      F 30-34         
983   487  Joshua Eddinger          M      1:20:05.6 38:48.6   12:30 15  Clearwater                      FL    US      34.7       9        M 15-17         
984   488  Shannon Eddinger         F      1:20:05.8 38:48.8   12:30 42  Clearwater                      FL    US      39.5       74       F 40-44         
985   1436 Claudia Saraiva          F      1:19:57.3 38:48.9   12:30 43  clearwater                      FL    US      39.8       75       F 40-44         
986   655  Rosetta Hall             F      1:19:56.6 38:56.2   12:32 44  Largo                           FL    US      40.0       76       F 40-44         
987   47   jordan Anastassiou       M      1:20:39.3 38:57.3   12:32 28  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      33.3       42       M 25-29         
988   1566 Christina Stewart        F      1:21:03.9 39:02.1   12:34 41  Tampa                           FL    US      39.1       77       F 40-44         
989   442  Megan DiTizio            F      1:21:04.1 39:03.2   12:34 44  Tampa                           FL    US      39.9       78       F 40-44         
990   1872 Denise Campbell          F      1:21:23.8 39:04.8   12:35 31  Tampa                           FL    US      37.8       113      F 30-34         
991   472  Donny Dunn               M      1:21:12.8 39:05.4   12:35 25  Port Richey                     FL    US      33.2       43       M 25-29         
992   424  Gina Dennis              F      1:20:32.6 39:05.9   12:35 50  Yulee                           FL    US      42.2       48       F 50-54         
993   459  Siarra Dozier            F      1:21:13.4 39:05.9   12:35 23  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      37.8       35       F 18-24         
994   1864 G. Thompson              F      1:19:58.3 39:06.8   12:35 11  Tampa                           FL    US      43.2       9        F 8-11          
995   792  Nikki Johnson            F      1:20:06.3 39:08.7   12:36 35  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      38.0       98       F 35-39         
996   1015 Stefania March           F      1:21:09.0 39:09.0   12:36 14  Seminole                        FL    US      40.3       10       F 12-14         
997   323  Olivia Conner            F      1:21:08.8 39:10.1   12:36 15  Seminole                        FL    US      39.6       9        F 15-17         
998   1617 Kim Teter                F      1:20:04.3 39:10.2   12:36 32  Tampa                           FL    US      37.7       114      F 30-34         
999   1784 Casey Woodruff           F      1:20:44.9 39:11.3   12:37 49  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      41.7       77       F 45-49         
1000  485  Holly Eck                F      1:20:55.5 39:16.6   12:39 46  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      40.4       78       F 45-49         
1001  1908 Adelyne Folkers          F      1:21:25.4 39:17.3   12:39 40  SeminoleSeminole                FL    US      38.6       79       F 40-44         
1002  1812 Chad Zeitz               M      1:20:44.8 39:19.4   12:39 46  New Port Richey                 FL    US      36.4       59       M 45-49         
1003  630  Kelly Green              F      1:20:59.4 39:20.1   12:40 29  Belleair                        FL    US      37.5       54       F 25-29         
1004  73   JOY ASHTON               F      1:20:52.3 39:21.6   12:40 59  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      46.5       37       F 55-59         
1005  187  Lisa Breen               F      1:21:02.5 39:21.9   12:40 59  Saint Cloud                     FL    US      46.5       38       F 55-59         
1006  890  Mitchell Krach           M      1:20:35.7 39:22.7   12:40 59  Belleair Beach                  FL    US      40.2       22       M 55-59         
1007  693  Kara Hazivasilis         F      1:21:43.9 39:33.2   12:44 37  Brooksville                     FL    US      37.8       99       F 35-39         
1008  891  Nina Krach               F      1:20:47.4 39:34.3   12:44 49  Belleair Beach                  FL    US      41.3       79       F 45-49         
1009  440  Lisa DiNardo             F      1:21:04.0 39:36.5   12:45 41  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      38.5       80       F 40-44         
1010  263  Stacie Carr              F      1:20:34.8 39:37.1   12:45 44  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      39.3       81       F 40-44         
1011  103  Rob Barry                M      1:20:42.9 39:37.3   12:45 34  Lutz                            FL    US      33.3       51       M 30-34         
1012  1399 Tami Ross                F      1:21:36.6 39:40.9   12:46 38  Land O LakesL                   FL    US      37.8       100      F 35-39         
1013  1310 Daisy Quinn              F      1:20:44.4 39:42.0   12:47 35  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      37.4       101      F 35-39         
1014  1545 Deb Sprouse              F      1:21:40.1 39:48.0   12:49 44  Plant City                      FL    US      39.2       82       F 40-44         
1015  373  Deb Curran               F      1:20:41.5 39:48.8   12:49 58  Holiday                         FL    US      45.5       39       F 55-59         
1016  1527 Karen Smuz               F      1:20:54.9 39:56.4   12:51 64  Holiday                         FL    US      48.8       18       F 60-64         
1017  1185 Katrina Oliver           F      1:22:10.0 39:57.5   12:52 39  Riverview                       FL    US      37.7       102      F 35-39         
1018  471  Wendy Dulin              F      1:20:50.3 39:58.7   12:52 31  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      36.9       115      F 30-34         
1019  1361 Kelly Roa                F      1:21:33.0 40:00.6   12:53 25  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      36.9       55       F 25-29         
1020  1110 Teddy Montoya            M      1:21:50.7 40:02.1   12:53 25  Bradenton                       FL    US      32.4       44       M 25-29         
1021  208  Karen Brown              F      1:22:12.8 40:02.1   12:53 45  Brooksville                     FL    US      39.3       80       F 45-49         
1022  1014 Henry Marcet             M      1:21:24.8 40:02.4   12:53 46  Tampa                           FL    US      35.8       60       M 45-49         
1023  1680 Mildred Vera             F      1:21:12.4 40:03.5   12:54 53  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      42.6       49       F 50-54         
1024  316  Ingrid Collewijn         F      1:21:07.5 40:04.2   12:54 57  Clearwater                      FL    US      44.6       40       F 55-59         
1025  362  Diane Cronin             F      1:21:14.0 40:04.3   12:54 56  Largo                           FL    US      44.1       41       F 55-59         
1026  1220 Angela Parks             M      1:22:17.3 40:08.7   12:55 32  Valrico                         FL    US      32.6       52       M 30-34         
1027  1236 Michelle Pedigo          F      1:21:06.7 40:09.1   12:55 46  St. Petersburg                  FL    US      39.5       81       F 45-49         
1028  1656 Melissa Turcotte         F      1:21:04.5 40:10.1   12:56 29  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      36.8       56       F 25-29         
1029  940  Daniel Lester            M      1:21:08.0 40:11.1   12:56 47  St. Petersburg                  FL    US      35.9       61       M 45-49         
1030  1664 Donald Unger             M      1:22:00.5 40:13.0   12:57 68  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      42.5       4        M 65-69         
1031  381  Alejandra Dana           F      1:21:16.9 40:13.5   12:57 25  Belleair                        FL    US      36.7       57       F 25-29         
1032  1870 Adrianne Berthiaume      F      1:22:08.6 40:17.7   12:58 29  Tampa                           FL    US      36.6       58       F 25-29         
1033  364  Carlos Cruz              M      1:21:16.7 40:19.1   12:59 44  Tampa                           FL    US      35.0       52       M 40-44         
1034  826  Maria Kadau              F      1:21:19.7 40:26.4   13:01 43  Largo                           FL    US      38.2       83       F 40-44         
1035  1926 Jessica Wiborg           F      41:13.6   40:28.0   13:01 42  Clearwater                            US      37.9       84       F 40-44         
1036  1927 K. Deopere               F      41:14.0   40:29.0   13:02 11  Cambria                               US      41.7       10       F 8-11          
1037  1459 Katherine Schusteritsch  F      1:22:19.1 40:30.7   13:02 39  Palmetto                        FL    US      37.2       103      F 35-39         
1038  339  Daniel Cordero           M      1:22:19.8 40:31.1   13:02 31  Palmetto                        FL    US      32.2       53       M 30-34         
1039  1749 Ashley Wilkinson         F      1:21:59.0 40:32.2   13:03 29  Holiday                         FL    US      36.4       59       F 25-29         
1040  1292 James Prack              M      1:21:43.9 40:37.5   13:05 48  Hudson                          FL    US      35.8       62       M 45-49         
1041  636  Penny Griffith           F      1:21:42.5 40:37.5   13:05 56  Dunedin                         FL    US      43.5       42       F 55-59         
1042  1122 Francisco Morla          M      1:24:10.7 40:37.5   13:05 52  Tampa                           FL    US      36.9       33       M 50-54         
1043  967  Omitsa Lopez             F      1:21:32.0 40:38.3   13:05 35  Tampa                           FL    US      36.6       104      F 35-39         
1044  232  M. Byers                 F      1:21:42.5 40:44.5   13:07 11  Tampa                           FL    US      41.5       11       F 8-11          
1045  1163 Kelly Nestorovich        F      1:22:06.1 40:46.6   13:07 41  Tarpon Springs                  FL    US      37.4       85       F 40-44         
1046  1151 Ruby Nelms               F      1:21:43.3 40:47.9   13:08 40  Plant City                      FL    US      37.2       86       F 40-44         
1047  1858 Fran Sola                F      1:21:49.1 40:49.4   13:08 70  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      51.7       2        F 70-74         
1048  958  Mary Lomberk             F      1:22:28.3 40:50.1   13:09 30  Clearwater                      FL    US      36.2       116      F 30-34         
1049  1897 Peggy Neal               F      1:21:55.5 40:51.5   13:09 41  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      37.3       87       F 40-44         
1050  1191 Cathy Ordiway            F      1:22:19.4 40:55.3   13:10 58  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      44.2       43       F 55-59         
1051  376  Sarah Dacre              F      1:22:17.5 40:56.1   13:11 31  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      36.1       117      F 30-34         
1052  683  Harold Harrod            M      1:21:51.5 40:56.3   13:11 58  Tampa                           FL    US      38.4       23       M 55-59         
1053  1764 Alex Willoughby          M      1:21:51.4 40:56.4   13:11 47  Tampa                           FL    US      35.2       63       M 45-49         
1054  349  Colleen Cowhy            F      1:23:01.6 40:58.2   13:11 51  Tampa                           FL    US      40.8       50       F 50-54         
1055  1145 Jonathan Myers           M      1:22:48.3 41:04.2   13:13 52  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      36.5       34       M 50-54         
1056  598  Stacey Glogowski         F      1:22:32.3 41:04.4   13:13 52  Clearwater                      FL    US      41.1       51       F 50-54         
1057  735  Rita Hopkins             F      1:22:33.1 41:04.7   13:13 59  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      44.6       44       F 55-59         
1058  1478 Janet Shellenberger      F      1:22:32.3 41:04.9   13:13 63  Clearwater                      FL    US      46.9       19       F 60-64         
1059  705  Jen Henriksen            F      1:22:32.5 41:05.6   13:14 49  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      39.8       82       F 45-49         
1060  1861 Heidi Stubbs             F      1:22:08.0 41:09.6   13:15 47  Clearwater                      FL    US      38.9       83       F 45-49         
1061  1134 Laura Mulvey             F      1:22:43.4 41:10.2   13:15 30  Brooksville                     FL    US      35.9       118      F 30-34         
1062  934  Stacie Lenners           F      1:22:16.7 41:11.8   13:16 49  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      39.7       84       F 45-49         
1063  1514 Eileen Smith             F      1:22:13.0 41:12.0   13:16 72  Tampa                           FL    US      52.7       3        F 70-74         
1064  415  Bridger DeMars           M      1:23:13.5 41:12.5   13:16 34  Apollo Beach                    FL    US      32.0       54       M 30-34         
1065  1063 Erica Mcknight           F      1:22:48.4 41:13.2   13:16 35  Clearwater                      FL    US      36.1       105      F 35-39         
1066  1687 Robert Villanueva        M      1:23:16.5 41:19.5   13:18 46  Tampa                           FL    US      34.6       64       M 45-49         
1067  357  Cynthia Crim             F      1:22:17.7 41:20.4   13:18 35  Valrico                         FL    US      36.0       106      F 35-39         
1068  1685 A. Villanueva            M      1:23:16.1 41:21.3   13:19 12  Tampa                           FL    US      34.9       11       M 12-14         
1069  40   Heylin Alvarez           F      1:22:24.7 41:21.4   13:19 34  Holiday                         FL    US      35.9       119      F 30-34         
1070  1084 Karen Michaelson         F      1:23:22.4 41:21.5   13:19 41  Tampa                           FL    US      36.9       88       F 40-44         
1071  1060 BOB MCKENNA              M      1:22:42.8 41:21.9   13:19 70  Largo                           FL    US      42.2       4        M 70-74         
1072  697  ADAM HEAVNER             M      1:22:25.4 41:25.1   13:20 27  Orlando                         FL    US      31.3       45       M 25-29         
1073  1860 DeBorah Stewart          F      42:25.4   41:27.0   13:20 45  Port Richey                     FL    US      37.9       85       F 45-49         
1074  1400 Jamie Rought             F      1:23:05.7 41:27.2   13:21 28  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      35.6       60       F 25-29         
1075  947  E. Leyden                F      1:22:33.9 41:28.3   13:21 12  Hudson                          FL    US      39.7       11       F 12-14         
1076  852  Carolyn Kennedy          F      1:22:30.1 41:29.8   13:21 52  Dublin                          OH    US      40.7       52       F 50-54         
1077  1186 Michael Oliver           M      1:23:44.1 41:30.8   13:22 41  Riverview                       FL    US      33.2       53       M 40-44         
1078  1274 Rachel Pinsky            F      1:22:42.0 41:31.2   13:22 14  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      38.0       12       F 12-14         
1079  1272 D. Pinsky                M      1:22:42.3 41:31.7   13:22 11  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      35.9       27       M 8-11          
1080  401  Eva DeCresie             F      1:22:55.1 41:32.0   13:22 31  Holiday                         FL    US      35.6       120      F 30-34         
1081  1270 Cassandra Pileggi        F      1:22:59.6 41:35.2   13:23 46  Auburndale                      FL    US      38.1       86       F 45-49         
1082  1736 R. White                 F      1:23:13.8 41:36.8   13:24 11  Seffner                         FL    US      40.6       12       F 8-11          
1083  632  GEORGE GREGORY           M      1:22:23.1 41:37.1   13:24 45  Port Salerno                    FL    US      34.2       65       M 45-49         
1084  1089 G. Miller                F      1:23:13.8 41:37.7   13:24 10  Brandon                         FL    US      41.8       13       F 8-11          
1085  1087 Beverly Miller           F      1:23:14.9 41:39.0   13:24 33  Brandon                         FL    US      35.5       121      F 30-34         
1086  767  Randy Jackson            M      1:23:20.7 41:39.8   13:25 31  Zephyrhills                     FL    US      31.3       55       M 30-34         
1087  1921 Melissa Weible           F      1:22:38.0 41:40.3   13:25 45  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      37.7       87       F 45-49         
1088  1367 Connie Robinson          F      1:23:16.7 41:40.8   13:25 46  Lithia                          FL    US      38.0       88       F 45-49         
1089  755  Teal Hunter              F      1:23:17.1 41:41.4   13:25 28  Riverview                       FL    US      35.4       61       F 25-29         
1090  1807 Cheryl Zambroski         F      1:23:22.3 41:41.4   13:25 60  Tampa                           FL    US      44.5       20       F 60-64         
1091  539  Maggie Field             F      1:22:46.0 41:41.9   13:25 43  New Port Richey                 FL    US      37.1       89       F 40-44         
1092  807  Emely Jones              F      1:22:49.9 41:43.3   13:26 43  Tampa                           FL    US      37.1       90       F 40-44         
1093  1374 Angel Rochefort          F      1:23:43.7 41:45.7   13:27 42  Riverview                       FL    US      36.8       91       F 40-44         
1094  458  Russ Dozier              M      1:23:51.8 41:45.8   13:27 41  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      33.0       54       M 40-44         
1095  858  Leah Kershner            F      42:37.8   41:46.7   13:27 36  Holiday                         FL    US      35.7       107      F 35-39         
1096  1175 Jonna Noe                F      42:37.6   41:47.0   13:27 43  Dunedin                         FL    US      37.0       92       F 40-44         
1097  142  Tammy Blackburn          F      1:22:49.5 41:47.1   13:27 40  Riverview                       FL    US      36.3       93       F 40-44         
1098  638  Ebony Grigsby            F      1:22:58.4 41:52.0   13:29 36  Tampa                           FL    US      35.6       108      F 35-39         
1099  1737 Susanne White            F      1:23:31.3 41:54.1   13:29 46  Seffner                         FL    US      37.8       89       F 45-49         
1100  662  Daniel Haney             M      1:24:06.6 41:55.3   13:30 46  tampa                           FL    US      34.2       66       M 45-49         
1101  205  Laures Broslat           F      42:43.4   41:55.3   13:30 35  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      35.5       109      F 35-39         
1102  258  elaine caraballo         F      42:27.1   41:55.8   13:30 46  tampa                           FL    US      37.8       90       F 45-49         
1103  991  Anonymous Participant    F      42:37.1   41:56.4   13:30 44                                        US      37.2       94       F 40-44         
1104  1138 Lauren Murphy            F      42:37.1   41:57.1   13:30 57  Tampa                           FL    US      42.6       45       F 55-59         
1105  494  Blessing Ekanem          F      1:24:15.9 41:57.4   13:30 35  Tampa                           FL    US      35.4       110      F 35-39         
1106  1024 Susanne Martell          F      1:23:56.5 41:57.6   13:30 46  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      37.8       91       F 45-49         
1107  1023 Doug Martell             M      1:23:56.1 41:57.6   13:30 50  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      35.2       35       M 50-54         
1108  439  Dara Dimeler             F      1:23:17.3 42:01.1   13:31 38  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      35.7       111      F 35-39         
1109  465  Cheyenne Drummond        F      1:23:16.9 42:02.2   13:32 13  Tampa                           FL    US      38.3       13       F 12-14         
1110  1952 Laurie Newton            F      1:23:20.5 42:02.5   13:32 39  Largo                           FL    US      35.9       112      F 35-39         
1111  1558 Evelyn Staubitz          F      42:25.8   42:03.1   13:32 14  Riverview                       FL    US      37.5       14       F 12-14         
1112  553  k. ford                  F      1:23:25.8 42:05.9   13:33 8   Seffner                         FL    US      44.1       14       F 8-11          
1113  240  Lauren Cahill            F      42:27.8   42:06.7   13:33 32  Riverview                       FL    US      35.1       122      F 30-34         
1114  500  Darcy Ellis              F      1:24:19.7 42:06.8   13:33 33  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      35.1       123      F 30-34         
1115  385  Christina Daniels-Lyons  F      1:24:19.7 42:07.3   13:33 43  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      36.7       95       F 40-44         
1116  403  Carey Degon              F      1:23:26.4 42:07.6   13:34 39  Tampa                           FL    US      35.8       113      F 35-39         
1117  504  Alissa Epperson          F      42:38.8   42:07.9   13:34 18  LargoLargo                      FL    US      35.2       36       F 18-24         
1118  505  Nyree Epperson           F      42:39.1   42:08.1   13:34 44  LargoLargo                      FL    US      37.0       96       F 40-44         
1119  901  Helen Kwiat              F      42:44.4   42:09.0   13:34 55  Casselberry                     FL    US      41.4       46       F 55-59         
1120  900  Christopher Kwiat        M      42:44.5   42:09.4   13:34 19  Casselberry                     FL    US      30.8       24       M 18-24         
1121  1721 K. Webb                  M      1:24:18.9 42:10.9   13:35 11  Riverview                       FL    US      35.4       28       M 8-11          
1122  836  Kara Keenan              F      1:24:06.0 42:12.0   13:35 38  Seminole                        FL    US      35.6       114      F 35-39         
1123  1503 Ashley Sims              F      1:23:58.3 42:16.1   13:36 30  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      34.9       124      F 30-34         
1124  1643 Katrina Toth             F      1:23:45.0 42:17.6   13:37 38  Tampa                           FL    US      35.5       115      F 35-39         
1125  470  Kimberly Duink           F      1:23:15.3 42:19.5   13:37 28  Tampa                           FL    US      34.9       62       F 25-29         
1126  192  Justine Brennan          F      1:23:23.4 42:20.5   13:38 18  Largo                           FL    US      35.0       37       F 18-24         
1127  1952 LAURIE NEWTON            F      1:23:23.4 42:21.2   13:38 39                                                35.6       116      F 35-39         
1128  730  Anonymous Participant    F      1:23:30.7 42:21.2   13:38 51                                        US      39.4       53       F 50-54         
1129  1247 Dianne Persall           F      1:23:20.9 42:21.8   13:38 52  Clearwater                      FL    US      39.9       54       F 50-54         
1130  236  Joanne Caceres           F      1:24:11.3 42:22.6   13:38 55  Tampa                           FL    US      41.2       47       F 55-59         
1131  1248 Steve Persall            M      1:23:20.9 42:23.9   13:39 60  Clearwater                      FL    US      37.7       16       M 60-64         
1132  1176 Rose Noel                F      1:24:18.8 42:27.8   13:40 40  Tampa                           FL    US      35.7       97       F 40-44         
1133  1297 Michele Preston          F      1:24:21.3 42:30.3   13:41 43  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      36.4       98       F 40-44         
1134  1296 Daniel Preston           M      1:24:22.0 42:30.7   13:41 40  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      32.3       55       M 40-44         
1135  956  Shana Logan              F      1:24:01.0 42:34.2   13:42 40  Tampa                           FL    US      35.6       99       F 40-44         
1136  584  Esther Gates             F      1:24:04.9 42:36.5   13:43 33  Tampa                           FL    US      34.7       125      F 30-34         
1137  1699 Catherine Waldbesser     F      1:24:22.1 42:37.4   13:43 45  Pinellas Park                   FL    US      36.9       92       F 45-49         
1138  1170 Kannika Nimithkoune      F      1:24:31.4 42:37.9   13:43 35  Largo                           FL    US      34.9       117      F 35-39         
1139  1286 Sheila Porter            F      1:24:00.1 42:41.5   13:44 51  Clearwater                      FL    US      39.1       55       F 50-54         
1140  1533 Jonathan Sones           M      1:25:00.6 42:42.4   13:45 42  Clearwater                      FL    US      32.5       56       M 40-44         
1141  1772 Beth Wither              F      1:23:40.4 42:43.6   13:45 36  Miami                           FL    US      34.9       118      F 35-39         
1142  1760 Mindi Williams           F      43:39.4   42:46.8   13:46 39  Tampa                           FL    US      35.3       119      F 35-39         
1143  1622 Felicia Thomas           F      1:24:20.1 42:51.4   13:48 41  Tampa                           FL    US      35.6       100      F 40-44         
1144  738  Maureen Hourigan         F      1:24:20.7 42:55.1   13:49 74  Oldsmar                         FL    US      52.1       4        F 70-74         
1145  1240 Tiffany pennington       F      43:36.4   42:56.8   13:49 40  Tampa                           FL    US      35.3       101      F 40-44         
1146  290  Frank Cheshire           M      1:24:13.3 42:58.5   13:50 37  Tampa                           FL    US      31.2       55       M 35-39         
1147  291  Lindsay Cheshire         F      1:24:13.1 42:58.6   13:50 36  Tampa                           FL    US      34.7       120      F 35-39         
1148  116  Jessica Bell             F      1:24:33.5 42:59.3   13:50 33  Clearwater                      FL    US      34.4       126      F 30-34         
1149  1804 Rachel Yon               F      1:24:29.4 43:00.8   13:51 36  New Windsor                     NY    US      34.6       121      F 35-39         
1150  871  Terri Kinsey             F      43:44.7   43:01.1   13:51 54  Seminole                        FL    US      40.1       56       F 50-54         
1151  1030 Michael Martin           M      43:40.0   43:01.4   13:51 39  Richmond Hill                   GA    US      31.6       56       M 35-39         
1152  202  Skylar Bronson           F      43:47.6   43:01.7   13:51 21  Clearwater                      FL    US      34.3       38       F 18-24         
1153  593  Dominick Giombetti       M      43:47.6   43:01.8   13:51 49  Tampa                           FL    US      34.0       67       M 45-49         
1154  1069 Megan Medina             F      43:40.4   43:02.1   13:51 35  Riverview                       FL    US      34.5       122      F 35-39         
1155  277  Nanci Cernak             F      1:24:39.4 43:03.6   13:52 45  Clearwater                      FL    US      36.5       93       F 45-49         
1156  36   Angelina Allerton        F      1:24:39.4 43:03.7   13:52 31  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      34.3       127      F 30-34         
1157  35   Coree Allen              F      1:24:33.4 43:05.0   13:52 40  Tampa                           FL    US      35.2       102      F 40-44         
1158  1682 Michelle Verstrate       F      1:24:15.0 43:06.6   13:53 46  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      36.8       94       F 45-49         
1159  623  Lynette Graham-Kemp      F      1:25:20.1 43:13.9   13:55 38  Riverview                       FL    US      34.7       123      F 35-39         
1160  1629 Robert Thompson          M      43:42.4   43:16.2   13:56 29  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      30.0       46       M 25-29         
1161  1611 Laura Tennant            F      1:25:20.9 43:16.4   13:56 27  Seminole                        FL    US      34.1       63       F 25-29         
1162  1582 Anonymous Participant    F      43:42.1   43:17.7   13:56 39                                        US      34.8       124      F 35-39         
1163  1638 Anonymous Participant    M      1:24:34.5 43:18.8   13:56 33                                        US      30.3       56       M 30-34         
1164  460  Tammy Dozier             F      1:25:24.9 43:19.4   13:57 44  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      36.0       103      F 40-44         
1165  830  Lauri Kane               F      1:24:16.4 43:19.6   13:57 50  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      38.1       57       F 50-54         
1166  1640 Michelle Torres          F      1:24:35.3 43:21.2   13:57 28  Orlando                         FL    US      34.1       64       F 25-29         
1167  1088 cindy Miller             F      1:24:39.4 43:21.2   13:57 62  Clearwater                      FL    US      43.8       21       F 60-64         
1168  100  Raina Barnett            F      1:24:22.9 43:23.3   13:58 34  Clearwater                      FL    US      34.2       128      F 30-34         
1169  1510 Christina Slick          F      1:24:32.7 43:23.8   13:58 45  Longwood                        FL    US      36.2       95       F 45-49         
1170  1810 Joseph Zampino           M      43:52.6   43:24.0   13:58 41  clearwater                      FL    US      31.8       57       M 40-44         
1171  1831 Diane Haberman           F      1:24:20.9 43:24.5   13:58 52  Oldsmar                         FL    US      38.9       58       F 50-54         
1172  571  Karen Fuller             F      1:25:30.5 43:25.0   13:58 59  Sarasota                        FL    US      42.2       48       F 55-59         
1173  719  Nicole Heubusch          F      1:25:15.4 43:26.0   13:59 26  Valrico                         FL    US      34.0       65       F 25-29         
1174  1914 Martha Legoas            F      1:24:21.5 43:26.5   13:59 58  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      41.7       49       F 55-59         
1175  639  Noel Grom                F      1:25:25.7 43:27.2   13:59 33  Valrico                         FL    US      34.1       129      F 30-34         
1176  141  Michael Black, Jr.       M      1:25:29.6 43:30.4   14:00 37  Riverview                       FL    US      30.8       57       M 35-39         
1177  140  Sarah Black              F      1:25:29.7 43:31.7   14:01 37  Riverview                       FL    US      34.4       125      F 35-39         
1178  1794 Jason Wyckoff            M      1:24:56.5 43:33.9   14:01 40  Titusville                      FL    US      31.5       58       M 40-44         
1179  1440 Madison Saul             F      1:24:52.1 43:37.3   14:02 16  Clearwater                      FL    US      35.0       10       F 15-17         
1180  1796 L. Wyckoff               F      1:24:56.4 43:37.8   14:03 11  Titusville                      FL    US      38.7       15       F 8-11          
1181  1395 Darren Ross              M      44:24.9   43:38.3   14:03 50  Largo                           FL    US      33.8       36       M 50-54         
1182  605  Lisa Gomborone           F      44:25.6   43:39.0   14:03 53  Clearwater                      FL    US      39.1       59       F 50-54         
1183  536  Linda Fertic             F      1:25:24.5 43:40.0   14:03 61  Tampa                           FL    US      43.0       22       F 60-64         
1184  519  B. Fagan                 F      1:24:37.2 43:40.1   14:03 10  New Port Richey                 FL    US      39.8       16       F 8-11          
1185  1493 Sherrie Sikes            F      1:25:24.4 43:40.3   14:03 64  Valrico                         FL    US      44.6       23       F 60-64         
1186  1779 Estelle Wolfman          F      1:25:24.4 43:40.8   14:04 58  Tampa                           FL    US      41.4       50       F 55-59         
1187  54   Eddie Andrews            M      1:25:02.9 43:42.1   14:04 52  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      34.3       37       M 50-54         
1188  207  Jodi Brown               F      1:25:00.9 43:43.1   14:04 47  Winter Springs                  FL    US      36.6       96       F 45-49         
1189  1874 Kristi Cowling           F      1:25:33.7 43:45.3   14:05 30  Tampa                           FL    US      33.7       130      F 30-34         
1190  430  Rosa Diaz                F      44:26.8   43:45.5   14:05 50  Tampa                           FL    US      37.7       60       F 50-54         
1191  197  Katia Brizendine         F      1:25:24.8 43:45.9   14:05 43  Tampa                           FL    US      35.3       104      F 40-44         
1192  52   B. Andrade               M      44:27.1   43:46.2   14:05 9   Tampa                           FL    US      37.2       29       M 8-11          
1193  520  Mariam Fagan             F      1:24:43.3 43:46.5   14:05 37  New Port Richey                 FL    US      34.2       126      F 35-39         
1194  198  Scott Brizendine         M      1:25:24.7 43:46.6   14:05 48  Tampa                           FL    US      33.2       68       M 45-49         
1195  748  Aaron Hudson             M      1:24:51.0 43:47.5   14:06 38  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      30.9       58       M 35-39         
1196  919  Cindy Lawler             F      44:31.7   43:48.9   14:06 44  Riverview                       FL    US      35.6       105      F 40-44         
1197  750  Anonymous Participant    F      1:24:51.4 43:48.9   14:06 36                                        US      34.0       127      F 35-39         
1198  615  Tennille Gordon          F      1:25:01.4 43:50.2   14:07 35  Orlando                         FL    US      33.9       128      F 35-39         
1199  466  Sirrena Drummond         F      1:25:04.3 43:50.4   14:07 36  Tampa                           FL    US      34.0       129      F 35-39         
1200  1279 Steven Poceous           M      1:25:12.5 43:50.5   14:07 59  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      36.1       24       M 55-59         
1201  231  Don Byers                M      1:24:49.5 43:51.2   14:07 47  Tampa                           FL    US      32.9       69       M 45-49         
1202  1912 Haiden Baker             F      44:46.1   44:01.2   14:10 14  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      35.9       15       F 12-14         
1203  1590 Mary Supplee             F      1:24:56.8 44:03.1   14:11 59  St Pete Beach                   FL    US      41.6       51       F 55-59         
1204  315  Juneau Colleur           F      1:25:17.3 44:03.3   14:11 38  Clearwater                      FL    US      34.1       130      F 35-39         
1205  1589 Jennifer Supplee         F      1:24:56.7 44:03.6   14:11 45  Dunedin                         FL    US      35.7       97       F 45-49         
1206  67   Lisa Archer              F      44:47.3   44:04.5   14:11 50  St.  Petersburg                 FL    US      37.5       61       F 50-54         
1207  39   Cristalin Alvarez        F      1:25:04.4 44:04.6   14:11 28  Holiday                         FL    US      33.5       66       F 25-29         
1208  469  Darlene Dugan            F      44:47.1   44:05.0   14:11 47  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      36.3       98       F 45-49         
1209  336  Diane Copley Rogers      F      1:25:53.0 44:06.6   14:12 58  Tampa                           FL    US      41.0       52       F 55-59         
1210  575  Karen Garcia             F      1:25:28.0 44:10.2   14:13 35  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      33.7       131      F 35-39         
1211  897  George Kus               M      1:25:35.8 44:11.9   14:14 29  Tampa                           FL    US      29.4       47       M 25-29         
1212  497  Toni Elliott             F      1:25:38.0 44:13.0   14:14 39  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      34.1       132      F 35-39         
1213  1068 Heather Meade            F      1:25:39.5 44:14.9   14:15 43  Holiday                         FL    US      35.0       106      F 40-44         
1214  954  Veronica List            F      1:25:39.8 44:15.1   14:15 37  Largo                           FL    US      33.8       133      F 35-39         
1215  727  Lavinia Hodges           F      1:25:15.9 44:17.8   14:15 54  LutzLutz                        FL    US      39.0       62       F 50-54         
1216  1325 erin ratchford           F      1:25:52.8 44:19.4   14:16 46  Tampa                           FL    US      35.8       99       F 45-49         
1217  311  Ronnie Cole              M      44:59.9   44:23.5   14:17 64  Tampa                           FL    US      37.2       17       M 60-64         
1218  496  Sonya Elliott            F      1:25:37.5 44:24.6   14:18 42  Lakeland                        FL    US      34.6       107      F 40-44         
1219  298  Cindy Christie           F      1:25:17.6 44:24.8   14:18 40  Tarpon Springs                  FL    US      34.1       108      F 40-44         
1220  1744 JULIE WILCOX             F      45:08.9   44:25.5   14:18 35  Zephyrhills                     FL    US      33.5       134      F 35-39         
1221  842  Richard Keiser           M      45:00.3   44:26.7   14:18 50  Tampa                           FL    US      33.2       38       M 50-54         
1222  1259 Kayla Philipson          F      1:26:02.3 44:29.7   14:19 21  Dunedin                         FL    US      33.2       39       F 18-24         
1223  545  Michael Florio           M      1:26:34.0 44:35.6   14:21 36  Tampa                           FL    US      29.9       59       M 35-39         
1224  1722 Shanelle Webb            F      1:26:44.8 44:36.5   14:21 36  Riverview                       FL    US      33.4       135      F 35-39         
1225  1291 Hannah Prack             F      1:25:43.4 44:38.0   14:22 17  Hudson                          FL    US      33.6       11       F 15-17         
1226  1293 Madison Prack            F      1:25:43.7 44:38.1   14:22 19  Hudson                          FL    US      33.1       40       F 18-24         
1227  295  Christina Childers       F      45:21.0   44:39.7   14:23 34  Mascotte                        FL    US      33.2       131      F 30-34         
1228  420  Lori Demro               F      45:20.9   44:39.8   14:23 56  Orlando                         FL    US      39.6       53       F 55-59         
1229  419  A. Demro                 F      45:21.4   44:39.9   14:23 8   Mascotte                        FL    US      41.6       17       F 8-11          
1230  1233 Anonymous Participant    F      1:25:52.5 44:43.2   14:24 57                                        US      40.0       54       F 55-59         
1231  1334 Camden Reitenauer        M      1:26:25.3 44:48.8   14:25 20  Tampa                           FL    US      29.0       25       M 18-24         
1232  1570 J. Stocker               F      1:25:55.9 44:50.4   14:26 8   Tampa                           FL    US      41.4       18       F 8-11          
1233  1228 Melissa Patterson        F      1:25:53.3 44:50.8   14:26 31  Orlando                         FL    US      32.9       132      F 30-34         
1234  11   Joy Abbitt               F      1:26:21.4 44:51.8   14:26 30  Minneola                        FL    US      32.9       133      F 30-34         
1235  1260 Ernie Phillips           M      1:26:23.5 44:52.8   14:27 45  Clermont                        FL    US      31.7       70       M 45-49         
1236  781  Amanda Jennings          F      1:26:08.0 44:52.9   14:27 36  Riverview                       FL    US      33.2       136      F 35-39         
1237  90   T. Baker                 M      45:40.0   44:55.1   14:27 11  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      33.2       30       M 8-11          
1238  305  LATOYA CLAXTON           F      1:26:41.3 44:55.3   14:28 41  Tampa                           FL    US      33.9       109      F 40-44         
1239  794  Tara Johnson             F      1:26:41.3 44:56.0   14:28 41  Tampa                           FL    US      33.9       110      F 40-44         
1240  1855 Luke Silvera             M      45:57.1   45:00.1   14:29 14  New Port Richey                 FL    US      30.4       12       M 12-14         
1241  112  Liss Beck                F      1:26:11.3 45:02.8   14:30 151 Seminole                        FL    US                 1        F 80-99         
1242  881  Kim Knowlton             F      1:26:11.9 45:03.8   14:30 57  Largo                           FL    US      39.7       55       F 55-59         
1243  1850 Jessica Sapp             F      1:26:12.0 45:04.2   14:30 51  Seminole                        FL    US      37.1       63       F 50-54         
1244  1332 CHRISTINA REGALADO       F      1:26:43.4 45:07.9   14:32 23  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      32.7       41       F 18-24         
1245  1288 Kevin Poulin             M      1:26:44.4 45:08.5   14:32 36  Brooksville                     FL    US      29.5       60       M 35-39         
1246  1829 Lisa Griffin             F      1:26:32.6 45:09.9   14:32 52  Clearwater                      FL    US      37.4       64       F 50-54         
1247  1344 J. Reynolds              M      45:49.7   45:10.2   14:32 8   Tampa                           FL    US      38.0       31       M 8-11          
1248  650  Cindy Haas               F      1:26:51.9 45:14.6   14:34 51  Port Richey                     FL    US      36.9       65       F 50-54         
1249  374  Jennifer Cutlip          F      1:27:27.4 45:25.4   14:37 39  Tampa                           FL    US      33.2       137      F 35-39         
1250  1931 Henry Alvarez            M      1:26:25.7 45:27.2   14:38 64  Holiday                               US      36.3       18       M 60-64         
1251  1028 Marissa Martin           F      1:27:43.0 45:32.2   14:39 34  Tampa                           FL    US      32.6       134      F 30-34         
1252  405  Teresa Del Rio           F      1:26:39.1 45:34.7   14:40 52  Pinellas Park                   FL    US      37.0       66       F 50-54         
1253  1114 Cathy Moore              F      1:26:39.5 45:35.3   14:40 51  Clearwater                      FL    US      36.6       67       F 50-54         
1254  670  Liseli Harloff           F      1:27:19.6 45:40.4   14:42 42  Oldsmar                         FL    US      33.6       111      F 40-44         
1255  588  Laurie George            F      1:27:19.5 45:41.0   14:42 53  Tampa                           FL    US      37.4       68       F 50-54         
1256  1476 Stephanie Shaw           F      46:24.7   45:41.4   14:42 38  Riverview                       FL    US      32.9       138      F 35-39         
1257  914  Laura Larkin             F      1:26:43.7 45:45.3   14:44 52  Tampa                           FL    US      36.9       69       F 50-54         
1258  839  David Keigan             M      1:27:11.5 45:46.1   14:44 47  Lakeland                        FL    US      31.5       71       M 45-49         
1259  841  T. Keigan                M      1:27:12.3 45:46.7   14:44 12  Lakeland                        FL    US      31.5       13       M 12-14         
1260  1922 Ted Jordan               M      46:10.6   45:47.2   14:44 66  Tampa                                 US      36.7       5        M 65-69         
1261  892  Margaret Kralovich       F      46:43.7   45:51.8   14:46 52  Dunedin                         FL    US      36.8       70       F 50-54         
1262  1189 Kristen Onufer           F      1:27:00.5 45:51.9   14:46 37  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      32.6       139      F 35-39         
1263  1428 M. Sanchez               M      1:26:44.7 45:52.1   14:46 8   Holiday                         FL    US      37.5       32       M 8-11          
1264  664  Kristine Hann            F      1:27:22.3 45:53.2   14:46 45  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      34.3       100      F 45-49         
1265  1689 Connie Visovsky          F      1:27:34.5 45:54.8   14:47 61  Tampa                           FL    US      40.9       24       F 60-64         
1266  527  Raylen Farries           F      1:27:42.6 45:56.7   14:47 15  White Springs                   FL    US      33.8       12       F 15-17         
1267  966  Lexie Lopez              F      1:27:25.4 45:57.4   14:48 29  Crestview                       FL    US      32.1       67       F 25-29         
1268  241  Paul Cairns              M      1:27:40.5 45:57.8   14:48 54  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      33.1       39       M 50-54         
1269  242  Paula Cairns             F      1:27:39.4 45:58.1   14:48 51  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      36.3       71       F 50-54         
1270  992  RoAnn MacKenzie          F      1:27:26.5 45:58.6   14:48 61  Tampa                           FL    US      40.8       25       F 60-64         
1271  1571 Judith Stocker           F      1:27:04.7 45:59.1   14:48 43  Tampa                           FL    US      33.6       112      F 40-44         
1272  997  Denise Maguire           F      1:27:39.9 45:59.9   14:48 62  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      41.3       26       F 60-64         
1273  1025 Anonymous Participant    F      46:43.4   46:01.2   14:49 61                                        US      40.8       27       F 60-64         
1274  1214 Tony Papa                M      1:28:00.8 46:01.9   14:49 51  Clearwater                      FL    US      32.3       40       M 50-54         
1275  893  Kevin Krause             M      1:27:41.5 46:06.4   14:50 46  Orlando                         FL    US      31.1       72       M 45-49         
1276  1174 Shelby Noble             F      1:27:35.4 46:07.3   14:51 34  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      32.2       135      F 30-34         
1277  77   Felicitas Auger          F      46:49.3   46:07.5   14:51 65  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      42.8       7        F 65-69         
1278  1173 Lindsy Noble             F      1:27:35.0 46:08.9   14:51 36  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      32.3       140      F 35-39         
1279  186  m. brazas                F      1:27:27.8 46:09.2   14:51 8   Seffner                         FL    US      40.2       19       F 8-11          
1280  1754 Craig Williams           M      47:00.9   46:10.4   14:52 38  Tampa                           FL    US      29.3       61       M 35-39         
1281  554  Renee Ford               F      1:27:31.4 46:12.0   14:52 34  Seffner                         FL    US      32.1       136      F 30-34         
1282  32   Susan Ajoc               F      1:27:55.9 46:12.4   14:52 52  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      36.5       72       F 50-54         
1283  1213 Anonymous Participant    F      1:28:11.6 46:12.7   14:52 48                                        US      35.0       101      F 45-49         
1284  226  LORI BUTCHER             F      1:28:16.9 46:13.0   14:53 45  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      34.0       102      F 45-49         
1285  1822 Leslie Conrad            F      1:28:17.4 46:14.0   14:53 48  Clearwater                      FL    US      35.0       103      F 45-49         
1286  194  Melissa Brignoni         F      1:27:15.9 46:14.2   14:53 35  Kissimmee                       FL    US      32.2       141      F 35-39         
1287  540  STEPHANIE FLAHERTY       F      1:28:17.4 46:14.4   14:53 40  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      32.8       113      F 40-44         
1288  1827 Jocelyn Finocchiaro      F      1:27:59.6 46:16.2   14:54 43  Tampa                           FL    US      33.4       114      F 40-44         
1289  399  Pat Dearth               F      1:28:26.9 46:16.2   14:54 64  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      42.1       28       F 60-64         
1290  1635 Teresa Toranzo           F      1:27:14.1 46:16.5   14:54 18  Tampa                           FL    US      32.1       42       F 18-24         
1291  676  Jill Harper              F      1:27:37.0 46:21.1   14:55 29  Port Charlotte                  FL    US      31.9       68       F 25-29         
1292  943  Kelli Levay              F      1:27:37.8 46:21.9   14:55 29  Lutz                            FL    US      31.8       69       F 25-29         
1293  1642 Shandra Torres           F      1:28:16.0 46:24.7   14:56 37  Odessa                          FL    US      32.2       142      F 35-39         
1294  768  Vicki Jackson            F      1:28:18.7 46:25.9   14:57 47  Zephyrhills                     FL    US      34.5       104      F 45-49         
1295  591  Anonymous Participant    F      1:27:43.8 46:27.6   14:57 42                                        US      33.0       115      F 40-44         
1296  344  Laisa Cotto              F      1:27:28.3 46:27.7   14:57 39  Kissimmee                       FL    US      32.5       143      F 35-39         
1297  596  Sharon Glass             F      1:28:13.6 46:45.7   15:03 47  Fernandina Beach                FL    US      34.2       105      F 45-49         
1298  1816 PJ Zutell                F      1:28:13.7 46:46.2   15:03 45  Fernandina Beach                FL    US      33.6       106      F 45-49         
1299  587  Amber Geisler            F      1:28:25.5 46:48.5   15:04 26  Clearwater                      FL    US      31.5       70       F 25-29         
1300  1551 Andrea Stahl             F      1:29:00.6 46:50.6   15:05 38  Oldsmar                         FL    US      32.1       144      F 35-39         
1301  684  Heather Harteneck        F      1:29:00.6 46:53.9   15:06 57  Clearwater                      FL    US      38.1       56       F 55-59         
1302  1364 Ruth Robertson           F      1:28:26.4 47:03.1   15:09 71  Tarpon Springs                  FL    US      45.5       5        F 70-74         
1303  1918 Erica Donaldson          F      1:28:44.3 47:17.6   15:13 30  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      31.2       137      F 30-34         
1304  1917 Tina Register            F      1:28:44.4 47:18.5   15:14 46  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      33.5       107      F 45-49         
1305  1604 Elizabeth Tablada        F      1:28:47.3 47:18.8   15:14 49  Jacksonville                    FL    US      34.6       108      F 45-49         
1306  959  Tim Lomberk              M      1:28:57.7 47:19.9   15:14 31  Clearwater                      FL    US      27.6       57       M 30-34         
1307  1919 Mary Moran               F      1:28:46.9 47:21.3   15:15 38  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      31.7       145      F 35-39         
1308  1467 Denise Semeniuk          F      1:28:16.5 47:22.6   15:15 57  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      37.7       57       F 55-59         
1309  184  Patrick Brandhuber       M      1:29:06.4 47:23.4   15:15 50  Brooksville                     FL    US      31.1       41       M 50-54         
1310  182  A. Brandhuber            M      1:29:06.4 47:24.4   15:16 11  Brooksville                     FL    US      31.5       33       M 8-11          
1311  1298 NANCY PRICE              F      1:29:28.7 47:27.0   15:16 63  Tampa                           FL    US      40.6       29       F 60-64         
1312  185  Riley Brandhuber         M      1:29:13.6 47:31.0   15:18 15  Brooksville                     FL    US      28.3       10       M 15-17         
1313  183  Anonymous Participant    F      1:29:13.6 47:31.7   15:18 45                                        US      33.1       109      F 45-49         
1314  585  Lori Gaudreau            F      1:28:25.0 47:32.0   15:18 57  Clearwater                      FL    US      37.6       58       F 55-59         
1315  1115 Rick Moore               M      1:28:25.4 47:32.4   15:18 54  Clearwater                      FL    US      32.0       42       M 50-54         
1316  133  sylvia Berrien           F      48:27.3   47:37.4   15:20 53  tampa                           FL    US      35.9       73       F 50-54         
1317  1346 Stephanie Rhatigan       F      1:29:38.4 47:37.9   15:20 30  Clearwater                      FL    US      31.0       138      F 30-34         
1318  1703 Bonnie Ward              F      1:29:39.9 47:39.2   15:20 51  Tarpon Springs                  FL    US      35.0       74       F 50-54         
1319  317  Teresa Collins           F      1:28:50.5 47:40.2   15:21 53  Indian Shores                   FL    US      35.8       75       F 50-54         
1320  837  Ken Keenan               M      1:29:39.9 47:40.7   15:21 56  Tarpon Springs                  FL    US      32.4       25       M 55-59         
1321  495  Jennifer Elliott         F      1:28:52.1 47:40.9   15:21 34  Brooksville                     FL    US      31.1       139      F 30-34         
1322  1241 Jodi Penu                F      1:29:40.6 47:41.9   15:21 33  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      31.0       140      F 30-34         
1323  1257 Lena Petit               F      1:29:24.7 47:42.7   15:21 42  tampa                           FL    US      32.2       116      F 40-44         
1324  1427 Maricela Sanabria        F      1:28:37.7 47:42.9   15:21 63  Clearwater                      FL    US      40.3       30       F 60-64         
1325  281  Peggy Chalmers           F      1:29:05.9 47:51.5   15:24 64  Clearwater                      FL    US      40.7       31       F 60-64         
1326  1555 Angela Stansell          F      1:29:54.0 47:53.2   15:25 32  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      30.9       141      F 30-34         
1327  819  Monica Joyner            F      1:29:24.8 47:56.3   15:26 51  Tampa                           FL    US      34.8       76       F 50-54         
1328  1216 ANthony Parker           M      48:31.6   47:59.7   15:27 47  tampa                           FL    US      30.0       73       M 45-49         
1329  736  Vicky Hopper             F      48:35.0   48:04.2   15:28 41  St Petersburg                   FL    US      31.7       117      F 40-44         
1330  932  Pamela Lempicki          F      48:35.0   48:04.6   15:28 46  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      33.0       110      F 45-49         
1331  1277 Agnes Poceous            F      1:29:27.4 48:05.1   15:29 57  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      37.2       59       F 55-59         
1332  1586 David Suarez             M      1:29:30.1 48:05.8   15:29 51  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      30.9       43       M 50-54         
1333  1676 Fernando Vazquez         M      1:29:11.7 48:10.8   15:30 30  Holiday                         FL    US      27.0       58       M 30-34         
1334  1000 Jennifer Main            F      1:29:13.8 48:10.9   15:30 31  Palmetto                        FL    US      30.6       142      F 30-34         
1335  1227 steve patel              M      1:29:09.8 48:14.6   15:32 57  Clearwater Beach                FL    US      32.3       26       M 55-59         
1336  163  Christopher Borja        M      1:29:02.1 48:16.1   15:32 29  New Port Richey                 FL    US      26.9       48       M 25-29         
1337  569  F. Fulgencio             F      1:29:36.5 48:17.9   15:33 11  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      35.0       20       F 8-11          
1338  502  Joseph Ellis             M      1:30:01.8 48:32.1   15:37 25  Clearwater                      FL    US      26.8       49       M 25-29         
1339  1585 Tod Stutzman             M      49:32.8   48:39.3   15:40 54  New Port Richey                 FL    US      31.3       44       M 50-54         
1340  722  Katrina Highsmith        F      1:30:26.8 48:39.6   15:40 41  Tampa                           FL    US      31.3       118      F 40-44         
1341  1962 James Bronson            M      49:10.1   48:41.8   15:40 28  Palm harbor                           US      26.7       50       M 25-29         
1342  577  Stephanie Garcia         F      49:10.7   48:46.6   15:42 36  Riverview                       FL    US      30.5       146      F 35-39         
1343  1559 Marie Staubitz           F      49:10.9   48:47.3   15:42 42  Riverview                       FL    US      31.5       119      F 40-44         
1344  1747 Dave Wilkins             M      1:29:47.8 48:50.3   15:43 43  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      28.7       59       M 40-44         
1345  396  Tina Dawson              F      1:30:52.3 48:52.4   15:44 45  Clearwater                      FL    US      32.2       111      F 45-49         
1346  1761 Sarah Williams           F      1:30:53.3 48:52.5   15:44 67  Clearwater                      FL    US      41.5       8        F 65-69         
1347  1483 John Shields             M      1:30:22.3 48:52.8   15:44 28  Clearwater                      FL    US      26.6       51       M 25-29         
1348  1758 Linda Williams           F      1:29:39.0 48:53.0   15:44 57  Tampa                           FL    US      36.6       60       F 55-59         
1349  413  Bill DeMambro            M      1:30:56.0 48:53.4   15:44 75  Clearwater                      FL    US      38.4       1        M 75-79         
1350  1441 Stacey Saul              F      1:30:15.1 48:54.1   15:44 44  Clearwater                      FL    US      31.9       120      F 40-44         
1351  1077 Anonymous Participant    M      1:30:17.5 48:57.9   15:46 66                                        US      34.3       6        M 65-69         
1352  1560 Clay Stauffer            M      1:29:55.9 48:58.4   15:46 44  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      28.8       60       M 40-44         
1353  1402 Daniel Rowland           M      1:29:55.9 48:59.9   15:46 44  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      28.8       61       M 40-44         
1354  1797 M. Wyckoff               F      1:30:22.7 49:00.6   15:46 9   Titusville                      FL    US      36.6       21       F 8-11          
1355  1135 De'rayzia Mundis         F      1:31:07.0 49:02.1   15:47 15  Wesley chapel                   FL    US      31.6       13       F 15-17         
1356  1795 Kim Wyckoff              F      1:30:22.3 49:03.7   15:47 39  Titusville                      FL    US      30.7       147      F 35-39         
1357  1022 Diana Marta              F      1:30:30.3 49:15.2   15:51 39  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      30.6       148      F 35-39         
1358  1832 Lindsey Hohengarten      F      49:37.5   49:19.4   15:53 28  Oldsmar                         FL    US      29.9       71       F 25-29         
1359  1373 MELISSA ROBINSON         F      1:30:33.7 49:20.3   15:53 53  Clearwater                      FL    US      34.6       77       F 50-54         
1360  712  Geraldine Hernandez      F      1:30:34.1 49:20.6   15:53 64  Hudson                          FL    US      39.5       32       F 60-64         
1361  1969 Donna Mack               F      1:31:12.3 49:22.0   15:53 51  Clearwater                            US      33.8       78       F 50-54         
1362  1076 Cherryl Mesker           F      1:30:49.7 49:30.0   15:56 54  Holiday                         FL    US      34.9       79       F 50-54         
1363  1271 Amy Pinsky               F      1:30:48.9 49:35.3   15:58 47  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      32.3       112      F 45-49         
1364  1968 Rebekah Mason            F      1:31:26.0 49:35.6   15:58 34  Oldsmar                               US      29.9       143      F 30-34         
1365  1512 Michele Slingluff        F      1:31:13.0 49:35.9   15:58 50  Parrish                         FL    US      33.3       80       F 50-54         
1366  701  Jenny Hemond             F      50:30.4   49:40.9   15:59 38  Clearwater                      FL    US      30.2       149      F 35-39         
1367  877  Maria Knight             F      1:30:42.4 49:41.6   16:00 50  Clearwater                      FL    US      33.2       81       F 50-54         
1368  1321 Ryan Ramos               M      50:33.3   49:43.4   16:00 18  Temple Terrace                  FL    US      26.1       26       M 18-24         
1369  1564 Mikkel Stephens          M      50:33.3   49:43.8   16:00 18  Tampa                           FL    US      26.1       27       M 18-24         
1370  391  Anonymous Participant    F      1:31:34.1 49:49.2   16:02 57                                        US      35.9       61       F 55-59         
1371  824  Karin Julien             F      1:31:09.0 49:52.9   16:03 51  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      33.5       82       F 50-54         
1372  1123 Valerie Morris           F      50:53.4   50:00.7   16:06 51  Brandon                         FL    US      33.4       83       F 50-54         
1373  645  Kristi Gurbikian         F      1:32:06.4 50:03.9   16:07 44  Hudson                          FL    US      31.1       121      F 40-44         
1374  718  Norma Hetrick            F      1:32:01.5 50:12.1   16:10 51  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      33.3       84       F 50-54         
1375  387  C. Dattisman             F      1:32:10.4 50:13.0   16:10 10  New Port Richey                 FL    US      34.6       22       F 8-11          
1376  388  Sandra Dattisman         F      1:32:10.8 50:13.4   16:10 44  New Port Richey                 FL    US      31.0       122      F 40-44         
1377  268  Jessica Carter           F      1:32:12.3 50:15.5   16:11 31  Tampa                           FL    US      29.4       144      F 30-34         
1378  1964 A. ROBINSON              F      1:32:12.5 50:16.5   16:11 12                                                32.8       16       F 12-14         
1379  1047 Tiffani McBride          F      1:31:13.7 50:19.4   16:12 46  Tampa                           FL    US      31.5       113      F 45-49         
1380  1599 Gabriela Syffus          F      1:31:14.6 50:20.0   16:12 36  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      29.6       150      F 35-39         
1381  1670 m. van leeuwen           F      1:31:16.4 50:24.7   16:14 8   Sanford                         FL    US      36.8       23       F 8-11          
1382  1580 Robert Strotz            M      1:31:51.3 50:27.4   16:14 63  Cape Coral                      FL    US      32.4       19       M 60-64         
1383  410  C. DelRosario            M      1:32:21.6 50:29.9   16:15 8   Tampa                           FL    US      34.0       34       M 8-11          
1384  898  Lynda Kus                F      1:31:57.7 50:32.7   16:16 68  Tampa                           FL    US      40.6       9        F 65-69         
1385  1329 Rebecca Ray              F      1:31:48.0 50:36.1   16:17 39  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      29.8       151      F 35-39         
1386  1328 C. Ray                   F      1:31:48.3 50:36.2   16:17 8   Palm Harbor                     FL    US      36.7       24       F 8-11          
1387  1330 Warren Ray               M      1:31:49.5 50:37.1   16:18 47  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      28.5       74       M 45-49         
1388  1276 Ellen Pitts              F      1:32:19.3 50:38.9   16:18 53  Clearwater                      FL    US      33.7       85       F 50-54         
1389  939  Christopher Lester       M      1:31:37.0 50:39.2   16:18 22  St. Petersburg                  FL    US      25.6       28       M 18-24         
1390  286  Anonymous Participant    F      1:31:43.4 50:42.5   16:19 46                                        US      31.3       114      F 45-49         
1391  916  Rosalie Lathers          F      1:31:38.3 50:42.8   16:19 36  Lutz                            FL    US      29.4       152      F 35-39         
1392  411  C. DelRosario            M      1:32:42.1 50:49.8   16:22 11  Tampa                           FL    US      29.3       35       M 8-11          
1393  412  Jennifer Delrosario      F      1:32:42.5 50:50.4   16:22 35  Tampa                           FL    US      29.2       153      F 35-39         
1394  1108 C. Montoya               F      1:32:45.3 50:56.5   16:24 12  Bradenton                       FL    US      32.4       17       F 12-14         
1395  1930 Seri Jameson             F      51:37.3   50:58.2   16:24 53  4326 E Grove View Ave                 US      33.5       86       F 50-54         
1396  1538 Kimberly Souders         F      1:31:55.6 51:03.9   16:26 36  Tampa                           FL    US      29.2       154      F 35-39         
1397  1322 Joseph Randazzo Sr       M      51:58.3   51:06.8   16:27 55  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      30.0       27       M 55-59         
1398  1529 Julie Snay               F      51:33.0   51:07.3   16:27 39  Wimauma                         FL    US      29.5       155      F 35-39         
1399  1882 Matt Henson              M      51:58.6   51:07.6   16:27 34  Tampa                           FL    US      25.8       59       M 30-34         
1400  1717 Bejay Webb               M      1:33:22.3 51:13.5   16:29 37  Riverview                       FL    US      26.2       62       M 35-39         
1401  633  Alexandria Grice         F      52:08.6   51:17.3   16:30 32  Tampa                           FL    US      28.8       145      F 30-34         
1402  1513 Carrie Smith             F      52:07.9   51:17.4   16:31 222 Tampa                           FL    US                 2        F 80-99         
1403  1748 Jodi Wilkins             F      1:32:16.0 51:18.9   16:31 51  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      32.5       87       F 50-54         
1404  1403 Michele Rowland          F      1:32:15.7 51:19.5   16:31 45  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      30.6       115      F 45-49         
1405  1381 Clyde Rogers             M      1:33:24.5 51:28.2   16:34 56  Tampa                           FL    US      30.0       28       M 55-59         
1406  925  Keli LeBlanc             F      52:10.3   51:41.0   16:38 49  Tampa                           FL    US      31.6       116      F 45-49         
1407  1771 Kelly Wisneski           F      52:10.4   51:41.1   16:38 41  Tampa                           FL    US      29.5       123      F 40-44         
1408  45   Lisa Amburg              F      1:32:49.8 51:50.2   16:41 51  Tampa                           FL    US      32.2       88       F 50-54         
1409  1359 gisela Rivera-rios       F      1:33:48.3 52:05.5   16:46 39  tampa                           FL    US      29.0       156      F 35-39         
1410  221  AL Burns                 M      1:34:17.0 52:31.8   16:54 49  tampa                           FL    US      27.9       75       M 45-49         
1411  1821 stella chinwubah         F      1:33:31.3 52:35.3   16:56 50  Tampa                           FL    US      31.4       89       F 50-54         
1412  795  Crystal Johnson Gould    F      1:33:29.8 52:36.0   16:56 39  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      28.7       157      F 35-39         
1413  531  Tiana Fernandez          F      1:33:29.6 52:36.5   16:56 17  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      28.5       14       F 15-17         
1414  780  Kimsy Jenkins-Brown      F      1:34:28.7 52:37.7   16:56 53  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      32.5       90       F 50-54         
1415  1549 Carly Stack              F      1:34:35.3 52:41.3   16:58 34  Clearwater                      FL    US      28.2       146      F 30-34         
1416  589  Michael Gervato          M      1:34:35.5 52:42.5   16:58 38  Largo                           FL    US      25.6       63       M 35-39         
1417  600  Julie Gnage              F      53:39.3   52:46.0   16:59 32  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      28.0       147      F 30-34         
1418  1569 Amber Stire              F      1:34:32.0 52:51.6   17:01 33  Zephyrhills                     FL    US      28.0       148      F 30-34         
1419  1819 Brian Anyikwa            M      1:33:51.4 52:55.8   17:02 14  Tampa                           FL    US      25.9       14       M 12-14         
1420  453  Hope Dowling             F      1:34:07.0 53:11.9   17:07 44  Clearwater                      FL    US      29.3       124      F 40-44         
1421  1500 Irma Simmons             F      1:34:56.3 53:16.9   17:09 53  Saint Peterburg                 FL    US      32.1       91       F 50-54         
1422  1786 Casandra Wright          F      1:34:35.6 53:21.0   17:10 36  Lithia                          FL    US      27.9       158      F 35-39         
1423  1565 Herb Stevenson           M      53:40.4   53:40.4   17:17 44  Tampa                           FL    US      26.3       62       M 40-44         
1424  517  Michele Evans            F      1:35:46.8 53:44.6   17:18 52  Brooksville                     FL    US      31.4       92       F 50-54         
1425  1480 William Sheppard         M      1:35:37.1 53:46.8   17:19 32  Riverview                       FL    US      24.3       60       M 30-34         
1426  1105 Linda Montagna           F      1:35:26.8 54:28.6   17:32 59  Holiday                         FL    US      33.6       62       F 55-59         
1427  1065 Monica McNeil            F      1:36:16.8 54:30.7   17:33 56  Sun City Center                 FL    US      32.4       63       F 55-59         
1428  709  Heidi Henrikson          F      1:36:37.4 54:37.2   17:35 47  Apollo Beach                    FL    US      29.3       117      F 45-49         
1429  753  Kelly Hughes             F      1:36:48.0 54:39.3   17:36 55  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      32.0       64       F 55-59         
1430  513  Javier Estrada           M      55:30.9   54:43.5   17:37 33  Valrico                         FL    US      24.0       61       M 30-34         
1431  514  Maria Estrada            F      55:29.7   54:44.4   17:37 31  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      27.0       149      F 30-34         
1432  408  Ahiskell Delgado         F      1:35:53.9 54:46.3   17:38 56  ClearwaterClearwater            FL    US      32.3       65       F 55-59         
1433  1016 Suzan March              F      1:36:47.5 54:47.4   17:38 49  Seminole                        FL    US      29.8       118      F 45-49         
1434  55   LISA ANDREWS             F      1:36:09.0 54:48.0   17:38 55  Land O Lakes                    FL    US      31.9       66       F 55-59         
1435  1960 Rotanda Shepard          F      1:37:03.4 54:49.9   17:39 40  Largo                                 US      27.7       125      F 40-44         
1436  833  Geraldine Keating        F      1:36:16.4 54:56.9   17:41 42  Clearwater                      FL    US      27.9       126      F 40-44         
1437  177  Cindy Braden             F      1:36:49.3 55:06.0   17:44 36  Tampa                           FL    US      27.0       159      F 35-39         
1438  176  B. Braden                F      1:36:49.5 55:06.0   17:44 10  Tampa                           FL    US      31.5       25       F 8-11          
1439  525  Charita Farley           F      1:37:17.4 55:12.7   17:46 39  Wesley chapel                   FL    US      27.3       160      F 35-39         
1440  526  N. Farley                F      1:37:17.8 55:14.7   17:47 11  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      30.6       26       F 8-11          
1441  574  Latrena Gamble-Harrell   F      1:37:27.7 55:27.0   17:51 31  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      26.6       150      F 30-34         
1442  352  Tammy Craig              F      1:36:20.4 55:27.2   17:51 51  lutz                            FL    US      30.1       93       F 50-54         
1443  1710 Tenesha Washington       F      1:37:27.8 55:27.9   17:51 39  Clearwater                      FL    US      27.2       161      F 35-39         
1444  1652 Tiffiny True             F      1:37:27.8 55:28.1   17:51 42  Largo                           FL    US      27.7       127      F 40-44         
1445  1094 Shannon Mills            F      1:37:12.5 55:33.1   17:53 28  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      26.6       72       F 25-29         
1446  1550 Karen Stack              F      56:23.9   55:39.1   17:55 57  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      32.1       67       F 55-59         
1447  233  Melina Byers             F      1:36:39.6 55:41.7   17:56 48  Tampa                           FL    US      29.0       119      F 45-49         
1448  1490 Lora Showers             F      1:36:40.6 55:46.5   17:57 51  Gibsonton                       FL    US      29.9       94       F 50-54         
1449  238  Courtney Caddeo          F      1:37:32.5 56:08.6   18:04 28  Brandon                         FL    US      26.3       73       F 25-29         
1450  1907 Rashonda Washington      F      1:38:10.8 56:09.3   18:04 31  Largo                           FL    US      26.3       151      F 30-34         
1451  1576 Adam Strotz              M      1:37:53.9 56:29.3   18:11 37  Cape Coral                      FL    US      23.8       64       M 35-39         
1452  1333 Mason Reid-Strotz        M      1:37:53.6 56:30.5   18:11 17  Cape Coral                      FL    US      23.2       11       M 15-17         
1453  974  Phyllis Lubin            F      1:38:14.0 56:35.1   18:13 35  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      26.3       162      F 35-39         
1454  145  Leah Blavet              F      1:38:14.0 56:35.4   18:13 35  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      26.3       163      F 35-39         
1455  805  Donald Jones             M      1:38:12.3 56:37.8   18:14 63  Pinellas Park                   FL    US      28.9       20       M 60-64         
1456  804  Danielle Jones           F      1:38:12.4 56:39.0   18:14 29  Pinellas Park                   FL    US      26.1       74       F 25-29         
1457  806  Donna Jones              F      1:38:12.3 56:39.4   18:14 58  Pinellas Park                   FL    US      31.9       68       F 55-59         
1458  677  LaJuan Harrell           M      1:37:29.5 56:43.5   18:15 32  Saint Petersburg                FL    US      23.1       62       M 30-34         
1459  1966 MATTHEW MCINTOSH         M      1:38:07.0 56:45.1   18:16 25                                                22.9       52       M 25-29         
1460  1967 SALLY MCINTOSH           F      1:38:08.0 56:46.2   18:16 25                                                26.0       75       F 25-29         
1461  671  Soni Harlow              F      1:38:41.3 56:47.6   18:17 45  Pinellas Park                   FL    US      27.7       120      F 45-49         
1462  1144 Diane Myers              F      1:38:47.3 56:54.6   18:19 51  Pinellas Park                   FL    US      29.3       95       F 50-54         
1463  787  Christina Johnson        F      57:57.8   57:04.5   18:22 40  Tampa                           FL    US      26.6       128      F 40-44         
1464  1196 A. O'Sullivan            M      1:38:11.4 57:04.5   18:22 11  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      26.1       36       M 8-11          
1465  770  Tiana Jameson            F      57:58.1   57:05.3   18:22 35  Tampa                           FL    US      26.0       164      F 35-39         
1466  1792 J. Wulf                  M      1:38:14.0 57:07.4   18:23 10  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      27.2       37       M 8-11          
1467  895  Heather Kugler           F      1:39:02.3 57:09.1   18:24 37  Pinellas Park                   FL    US      26.2       165      F 35-39         
1468  1733 Jacqui Wheeler           F      1:39:02.5 57:10.7   18:24 39  Seminole                        FL    US      26.4       166      F 35-39         
1469  340  Guillermo Cordero        M      1:39:05.5 57:18.7   18:27 34  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      23.0       63       M 30-34         
1470  341  Yani Cordero             F      1:39:05.5 57:18.9   18:27 34  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      25.9       152      F 30-34         
1471  1793 michelle Wulf            F      1:38:31.5 57:23.8   18:28 38  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      26.2       167      F 35-39         
1472  1197 Christie O'Sullivan      F      1:38:31.3 57:23.9   18:28 41  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      26.6       129      F 40-44         
1473  490  Cyndy Edkins             F      1:39:43.9 57:25.0   18:29 42  Tampa                           FL    US      26.7       130      F 40-44         
1474  552  Katie Fonte              F      1:39:44.5 57:25.8   18:29 61  Tampa                           FL    US      32.7       33       F 60-64         
1475  1707 Kathy Ware               F      1:39:44.6 57:26.4   18:29 44  Clearwater                      FL    US      27.1       131      F 40-44         
1476  1095 ASHLEY MING              F      1:39:59.5 57:29.2   18:30 31  Lakeland                        FL    US      25.7       153      F 30-34         
1477  1501 Kelly Simms              F      1:38:48.1 57:31.6   18:31 41  Tampa                           FL    US      26.5       132      F 40-44         
1478  1836 Susan Leyden             F      1:38:43.7 57:34.4   18:32 47  Hudson                          FL    US      27.8       121      F 45-49         
1479  1401 Chrissy Rowe             F      1:38:48.7 57:34.8   18:32 47  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      27.8       122      F 45-49         
1480  1803 Tiffany Yip              F      1:38:47.9 57:35.5   18:32 32  Wesley Chapel                   FL    US      25.7       154      F 30-34         
1481  1451 Mary Schobel             F      1:38:44.0 57:35.5   18:32 53  Clearwater                      FL    US      29.7       96       F 50-54         
1482  1295 Shannon Prack-foster     F      1:38:44.4 57:36.1   18:32 45  Hudson                          FL    US      27.3       123      F 45-49         
1483  122  Dorothee Bennett         F      1:39:59.6 57:41.3   18:34 41  Odessa                          FL    US      26.4       133      F 40-44         
1484  1936 Cindi Vance              F      1:38:35.0 57:49.0   18:37 67  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      35.1       10       F 65-69         
1485  65   Eva Marie Aquino         F      1:38:45.1 57:59.1   18:40 43  Clearwater                      FL    US      26.7       134      F 40-44         
1486  1935 Bill Ockunzzi            M      1:38:55.6 58:09.6   18:43 70  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      30.0       5        M 70-74         
1487  1251 A. Peterson              M      1:39:38.5 58:18.8   18:46 8   Clearwater                      FL    US      29.5       38       M 8-11          
1488  1587 Lorraine Suarez          F      1:40:04.8 58:20.4   18:47 59  Safety Harbor                   FL    US      31.4       69       F 55-59         
1489  1928 Laurie Dvorak            F      1:40:18.3 58:21.8   18:47 53  Belvedere                             US      29.3       97       F 50-54         
1490  1709 Kimberley Warth          F      1:39:41.5 58:21.8   18:47 50  Largo                           FL    US      28.3       98       F 50-54         
1491  1252 Debbie Peterson          F      1:39:41.7 58:22.2   18:47 40  Clearwater                      FL    US      26.0       135      F 40-44         
1492  1889 Nancy Lane               F      1:40:18.4 58:22.5   18:47 54  Tampa                           FL    US      29.6       99       F 50-54         
1493  1012 Teresa Mangusing         F      1:40:18.7 58:22.5   18:47 55  Tampa                           FL    US      29.9       70       F 55-59         
1494  908  Diane Lane               F      1:40:18.0 58:23.1   18:48 47  Tampa                           FL    US      27.4       124      F 45-49         
1495  1581 Robin Strotz             F      1:39:56.7 58:25.4   18:48 59  Cape Coral                      FL    US      31.4       71       F 55-59         
1496  1788 Diane Wright             F      1:39:48.6 58:30.7   18:50 50  New Port Richey                 FL    US      28.2       100      F 50-54         
1497  23   Shauna Adams-Farries     F      1:40:25.3 58:36.5   18:52 43  White Springs                   FL    US      26.4       136      F 40-44         
1498  66   Charles Arant            M      1:39:46.6 58:41.8   18:54 51  Brandon                         FL    US      25.3       45       M 50-54         
1499  166  Susan Boully             F      1:39:47.4 58:42.0   18:54 48  Brandon                         FL    US      27.5       125      F 45-49         
1500  1502 Alyssa Sims              F      1:40:34.0 58:45.3   18:55 28  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      25.1       76       F 25-29         
1501  1504 Petra Sims               F      1:40:35.3 58:45.7   18:55 54  Palm Harbor                     FL    US      29.4       101      F 50-54         
1502  1255 Michael Peterson         M      1:40:18.6 58:58.8   18:59 37  Clearwater                      FL    US      22.7       65       M 35-39         
1503  868  e. kinard                M      1:40:13.3 59:01.3   19:00 12  Sanford                         FL    US      24.5       15       M 12-14         
1504  869  z. kinard                F      1:40:13.3 59:01.4   19:00 10  Sanford                         FL    US      29.5       27       F 8-11          
1505  657  Deborah Hamilton         F      1:40:32.4 59:02.3   19:00 65  Odessa                          FL    US      33.4       11       F 65-69         
1506  1061 Matthew Mckenney         M      1:40:23.7 59:03.6   19:01 37  Seminole                        FL    US      22.7       66       M 35-39         
1507  734  Jamie Hoople             F      1:40:33.8 59:04.3   19:01 57  Oldsmar                         FL    US      30.3       72       F 55-59         
1508  1789 Rolf Wright              M      1:40:28.3 59:10.4   19:03 56  New Port Richey                 FL    US      26.1       29       M 55-59         
1509  973  Stephanie Lozano         F      1:41:09.8 59:32.6   19:10 26  Clearwater                      FL    US      24.8       77       F 25-29         
1510  476  Cynthia Dunphy           F      1:41:09.1 59:32.7   19:10 32  Dunedin                         FL    US      24.8       155      F 30-34         
1511  1059 NaTasha McKeller         F      1:44:58.4 1:00:35.6 19:30 32  Brandon                         FL    US      24.4       156      F 30-34         
1512  872  Kelli Kirby              F      1:41:25.4 1:00:39.4 19:31 38  Clearwater                      FL    US      24.8       168      F 35-39         
1513  64   Arvin Aquino             M      1:41:26.4 1:00:40.4 19:32 41  Clearwater                      FL    US      22.7       63       M 40-44         
1514  1740 Angel Whitfield          F      1:42:23.5 1:01:10.6 19:41 42  Clearwater                      FL    US      25.1       137      F 40-44         
1515  392  Jennifer Davis           F      1:43:37.7 1:01:36.9 19:50 36  Bradenton                       FL    US      24.2       169      F 35-39         
1516  304  Linda Clawson            F      1:43:27.9 1:02:27.0 20:06 63  Hernando                        FL    US      30.8       34       F 60-64         
1517  920  Ashley Lawrence          F      1:44:02.8 1:02:32.7 20:08 25  Tampa                           FL    US      23.6       78       F 25-29         
1518  922  Julie Lawrence           F      1:44:02.6 1:02:33.3 20:08 47  Hernando                        FL    US      25.6       126      F 45-49         
1519  1543 Christopher Spivey       M      1:45:45.6 1:04:00.6 20:36 40  Zephyrhills                     FL    US      21.4       64       M 40-44         
1520  1542 Amanda Spivey            F      1:45:44.1 1:04:01.7 20:37 35  Zephyrhills                     FL    US      23.2       170      F 35-39         
1521  817  Tunisha Jordan           F      1:49:22.3 1:07:27.1 21:43 28  tampa                           FL    US      21.9       79       F 25-29         
1522  1639 Jennifer Torres          F      1:49:22.5 1:07:27.8 21:43 28  tampa                           FL    US      21.9       80       F 25-29         
1523  764  M. Isner                 M      1:14:04.3 1:13:23.9 23:37 9   Tampa                           FL    US      22.2       39       M 8-11          
1524  324  Therese Conner           F      1:14:33.3 1:13:52.4 23:47 61  Davenport                       FL    US      25.4       35       F 60-64         
1525  1863 Margie Surman            F      1:21:06.3 1:20:08.4 25:48 36  Orlando                         FL    US      18.6       171      F 35-39         
1526  547  Laura Jean Flowers       F      1:24:55.4 1:24:05.3 27:04 59  Tampa                           FL    US      21.8       73       F 55-59         
1527  414  Katie DeMambro           F      1:28:09.6 1:27:36.7 28:12 61  Clearwater                      FL    US      21.4       36       F 60-64         


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael MacDonald 986  31  1       M      Palm Harbor FL US 16:09.1 
2     Anthony Douaihy   1824 27  2       M      Palm Harbor FL US 16:39.7 
3     John Robida       1365 36  4       M      Clearwater FL US  17:39.5 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sydney Devore  427  25  3       F      Lakeland FL US 16:50.0 
2     Nicole Rozario 1404 26  5       F      Tampa FL US    17:49.8 
3     Becky Howarth  743  28  10      F      Tampa FL US    19:00.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jeff Lessie 937 56  11      M      Tampa FL US 19:11.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jessica Rutherford 1410 43  28      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 20:37.8 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Carl Lewis 1949 51  17      M      Lakeland  US 19:52 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Helen Lavoie Latta 917 60  74      F      Holiday FL US 23:15 

Embed Code