Results For
Texas Farm Bureau Insurance 16th Annual Hot 2 Trot 5K

Temple, TX 76502
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3921 Luke Anderson         M      Salado               TX    US      0:19:15.1 0:19:09.6 6:10  14  70.7       1        M Open   
2     4059 Gian Mikel Pulido     M      Killeen              TX    US      0:19:14.5 0:19:10.2 6:10  17  67.6       1        M 16-19  
3     4055 Cade Perry            M      Harker Heights       TX    US      0:19:48.5 0:19:43.6 6:21  16  66.5       2        M 16-19  
4     4129 Lazaro Gutierrez      M      Temple               TX    US      0:21:01.2 0:20:56.4 6:44  48  68.7       1        M 45-49  
5     3984 Zachary Harper        M      College Station      TX    US      0:22:10.2 0:21:33.9 6:56  24  59.6       1        M 20-24  
6     3924 Morgan Andvik         F      Temple               TX    US      0:23:00.4 0:21:41.7 6:59  27  67.9       1        F Open   
7     3919 D. Anderson           M      Salado               TX    US      0:22:15.0 0:22:10.0 7:08  12  64.4       1        M 12-15  
8     3923 S. Anderson           M      Salado               TX    US      0:22:17.8 0:22:12.7 7:09  11  66.5       1        M 1-11   
9     4012 Charles Lewis         M      Brownwood            TX    US      0:22:43.9 0:22:13.5 7:09  23  57.8       2        M 20-24  
10    3928 Thea Barragan         F      Killeen              TX    US      0:22:37.7 0:22:29.4 7:14  27  65.5       1        F Open   
                                                                                                                    1        F 25-29  
11    4118 Shade Munday          M      Fort Hood            TX    US      0:22:45.2 0:22:41.9 7:18  45  61.9       2        M 45-49  
12    3987 Katie Hequembourg     F      Killeen              TX    US      0:24:10.4 0:22:54.1 7:22  43  67.4       1        F 40-44  
13    4114 Paul Lloyd            M      Austin               TX    US      0:23:14.4 0:22:56.3 7:23  44  60.8       1        M 40-44  
14    4004 Klay Kuban            M      Temple               TX    US      0:23:36.0 0:23:14.3 7:29  32  55.4       1        M 30-34  
15    4096 John Thies            M      Temple               TX    US      0:23:43.9 0:23:26.3 7:33  22  54.8       3        M 20-24  
16    4084 Brady Splawn          M      Temple               TX    US      0:23:51.8 0:23:38.5 7:37  17  54.8       3        M 16-19  
17    3976 Seth Gross            M      Fort Hood            TX    US      0:24:04.0 0:23:42.6 7:38  31  54.3       2        M 30-34  
18    4116 Benjamin Brown        M      Killeen              TX    US      0:23:48.5 0:23:44.5 7:39  34  54.7       3        M 30-34  
19    4005 Jason Lambert         M      Little River Academy TX    US      0:24:53.4 0:23:46.1 7:39  42  57.8       2        M 40-44  
20    3991 Kyndall Houchin       F      Mc Gregor            TX    US      0:24:10.9 0:23:57.6 7:43  15  64.6       1        F 12-15  
21    4067 Edward Sannwaldt      M      Granger              TX    US      0:24:09.5 0:24:04.0 7:45  65  68.9       1        M 65-69  
22    4123 Aaron Reynolds        M      Eddy                 TX    US      0:24:23.9 0:24:17.3 7:49  40  55.7       3        M 40-44  
23    4121 Martin Juarez         M      Rockdale             TX    US      0:24:40.3 0:24:27.9 7:52  63  66.6       1        M 60-64  
24    3920 Jaime Anderson        F      Salado               TX    US      0:24:38.2 0:24:31.6 7:54  41  62.0       2        F 40-44  
25    3996 Luke Johannesmann     M      Belton               TX    US      0:24:55.9 0:24:45.0 7:58  14  54.7       2        M 12-15  
26    3971 Concepcion Garza      M      Temple               TX    US      0:25:10.3 0:24:52.9 8:01  45  56.5       3        M 45-49  
27    4011 Ed Lee                M      Copperas Cove        TX    US      0:25:34.8 0:25:20.9 8:10  49  57.2       4        M 45-49  
28    4130 C. Schels             M      Belton               TX    US      0:25:42.8 0:25:33.4 8:14  11  57.8       2        M 1-11   
29    4022 Riley Martin          M      McGregor             TX    US      0:25:55.6 0:25:35.8 8:14  17  50.6       4        M 16-19  
30    4020 Dalton Martin         M      McGregor             TX    US      0:25:56.0 0:25:36.2 8:14  15  51.9       3        M 12-15  
31    4023 Shayleen Martin       F      McGregor             TX    US      0:25:56.1 0:25:36.9 8:15  44  60.7       3        F 40-44  
32    3948 Nicholas Crawford     M      Temple               TX    US      0:25:47.4 0:25:39.7 8:16  39  52.3       1        M 35-39  
33    3953 Alan Douglas          M      Harker Heights       TX    US      0:26:33.2 0:25:44.7 8:17  16  50.9       5        M 16-19  
34    4034 Crystal Miller        F      Midland              TX    US      0:26:07.0 0:25:45.9 8:18  33  57.3       1        F 30-34  
35    4038 Ethan Moore           M      Temple               TX    US      0:26:11.1 0:25:47.9 8:18  14  52.5       4        M 12-15  
36    4110 Tyler Garrett         M      Temple               TX    US      0:26:21.3 0:25:51.8 8:19  19  49.7       6        M 16-19  
37    3972 John Gensburger       M      Killeen              TX    US      0:26:01.0 0:25:55.8 8:21  40  52.2       4        M 40-44  
38    4093 Emma Stroup           F      Belton               TX    US      0:26:14.3 0:25:55.9 8:21  23  56.8       1        F 20-24  
39    3918 A. Anderson           F      Salado               TX    US      0:26:02.7 0:25:56.7 8:21  8   70.5       1        F 1-11   
40    3937 Haleigh Clevenger     F      Brownwood            TX    US      0:26:47.3 0:25:58.1 8:22  21  56.7       2        F 20-24  
41    4040 Aaron Munoz           M      Temple               TX    US      0:26:40.7 0:25:58.4 8:22  29  49.5       1        M 25-29  
42    3927 Elizabeth Barragan    F      Killeen              TX    US      0:26:20.3 0:26:11.3 8:26  48  61.6       1        F 45-49  
43    4014 Marisa Llanas         F      Rogers               TX    US      0:26:29.4 0:26:19.4 8:28  16  57.8       1        F 16-19  
44    4019 JJ Magana             M      Temple               TX    US      0:27:30.7 0:26:45.7 8:37  48  53.7       5        M 45-49  
45    4007 Holly Landez          F      Killeen              TX    US      0:26:57.2 0:26:46.6 8:37  50  61.6       1        F 50-54  
46    4043 Craig Nash            M      Waco                 TX    US      0:27:33.1 0:26:51.2 8:39  46  52.7       6        M 45-49  
47    4037 Edwin Moore           M      Temple               TX    US      0:27:26.2 0:27:10.9 8:45  68  62.7       2        M 65-69  
48    4109 Scott Zarley          M      Killeen              TX    US      0:27:39.3 0:27:29.2 8:51  61  58.3       2        M 60-64  
49    4002 Kevin Koch            M      Temple               TX    US      0:27:35.9 0:27:30.1 8:51  64  59.8       3        M 60-64  
50    4085 Jason Splawn          M      Temple               TX    US      0:28:05.0 0:27:43.3 8:55  42  49.5       5        M 40-44  
51    4101 Dale Weerts           M      Temple               TX    US      0:29:11.1 0:28:30.1 9:10  57  54.3       1        M 55-59  
52    4094 Clarence Sudler       M      Harker Heights       TX    US      0:29:14.0 0:28:39.3 9:13  69  60.1       3        M 65-69  
53    4126 Megan Wolfe           F      Round Rock           TX    US      0:28:52.0 0:28:40.1 9:14  37  52.1       1        F 35-39  
54    4010 Jennifer Layton       F      Temple               TX    US      0:31:15.1 0:28:58.3 9:20  41  52.5       4        F 40-44  
55    4001 Hope Koch             F      Temple               TX    US      0:29:23.5 0:29:13.1 9:24  50  56.4       2        F 50-54  
56    4003 Elizabeth Kuban       F      Temple               TX    US      0:29:36.3 0:29:14.9 9:25  32  50.4       2        F 30-34  
57    3917 Dennis Alston         M      Calvert              TX    US      0:29:43.4 0:29:18.0 9:26  77  66.4       1        M 70-99  
58    4087 Yessenia Stevenson    F      Killeen              TX    US      0:29:40.0 0:29:22.2 9:27  27  50.2       2        F 25-29  
59    3983 Stephen Hanson        M      Gatesville           TX    US      0:30:29.8 0:29:35.5 9:31  42  46.4       6        M 40-44  
60    4113 Logan Garrett         M      Temple               TX    US      0:30:06.8 0:29:38.2 9:32  13  46.8       5        M 12-15  
61    3958 Maddi Edds            F      Temple               TX    US      0:30:17.1 0:29:54.4 9:38  27  49.3       3        F 25-29  
62    3995 Zayden Jackson        M      Gatesville           TX    US      0:31:15.0 0:30:23.2 9:47  14  44.6       6        M 12-15  
63    4065 Demetrio Salazar      M      Belton               TX    US      0:30:54.7 0:30:29.7 9:49  44  45.7       7        M 40-44  
64    4006 Skip Landerman        M      Killeen              TX    US      0:30:47.6 0:30:34.9 9:51  71  57.7       2        M 70-99  
65    4063 Katie Roznos          F      Temple               TX    US      0:31:07.2 0:30:34.9 9:51  27  48.2       4        F 25-29  
66    4062 Brian Riddle          M      Temple               TX    US      0:31:01.1 0:30:38.2 9:52  45  45.9       7        M 45-49  
67    4107 Angie Wilson          F                           TX    US      0:30:52.7 0:30:43.0 9:53  67  65.8       1        F 65-69  
68    3938 Isabel Clevenger      F      Brownwood            TX    US      0:31:44.4 0:31:10.3 10:02 19  47.3       2        F 16-19  
69    3936 Elizabeth Clevenger   F      Brownwood            TX    US      0:31:45.5 0:31:11.4 10:02 53  54.7       3        F 50-54  
70    3997 Eric Johnson          M      Copperas Cove        TX    US      0:32:02.2 0:31:13.6 10:03 14  43.4       7        M 12-15  
71    4122 Lesleigh Reynolds     F      Eddy                 TX    US      0:31:22.2 0:31:14.9 10:03 37  47.8       2        F 35-39  
72    3960 Andrew Eller          M      Temple               TX    US      0:31:49.5 0:31:38.6 10:11 57  48.9       2        M 55-59  
73    4115 Lonnie Ellis          F      Copperas Cove        TX    US      0:32:11.2 0:31:45.0 10:13 53  53.7       4        F 50-54  
74    4102 Robin Weerts          F      Temple               TX    US      0:32:28.1 0:31:45.8 10:13 53  53.7       5        F 50-54  
75    4066 Lidia Salazar         F      Belton               TX    US      0:32:28.3 0:32:05.8 10:20 40  47.1       5        F 40-44  
76    4112 Erica Garrett         F      Temple               TX    US      0:32:40.7 0:32:12.7 10:22 43  47.9       6        F 40-44  
77    3947 Jeanina Cordero       F      Temple               TX    US      0:32:48.0 0:32:14.4 10:23 29  45.7       5        F 25-29  
78    4015 Rubi Llanas           F      Rogers               TX    US      0:32:29.0 0:32:19.3 10:24 14  48.7       2        F 12-15  
79    3934 Risa Chambers         F      Killeen              TX    US      0:33:25.0 0:32:45.5 10:33 33  45.1       3        F 30-34  
80    4082 Cody Sparks           M      Copperas Cove        TX    US      0:33:30.7 0:33:08.7 10:40 30  38.8       4        M 30-34  
81    4078 Marie Sigler          F      Temple               TX    US      0:33:45.6 0:33:11.5 10:41 29  44.4       6        F 25-29  
82    4124 Jenny Splawn          F      El Paso              TX    US      0:33:49.6 0:33:26.3 10:46 40  45.3       7        F 40-44  
83    4041 Lydia Munson          F      Belton               TX    US      0:34:14.7 0:33:36.8 10:49 28  43.8       7        F 25-29  
84    4077 Yosmilie Sibrian      F      Killeen              TX    US      0:34:10.9 0:33:40.2 10:50 18  44.0       3        F 16-19  
85    4111 Tristan Haynes        M      Temple               TX    US      0:34:10.9 0:33:40.8 10:50 18  38.2       7        M 16-19  
86    4042 Matt Murray           M      Temple               TX    US      0:33:51.3 0:33:44.2 10:52 25  38.1       2        M 25-29  
87    3974 John Goff             M      Temple               TX    US      0:33:53.7 0:33:44.6 10:52 44  41.3       8        M 40-44  
88    3925 Tony Austin           M      Killeen              TX    US      0:34:58.5 0:33:47.9 10:53 56  45.4       3        M 55-59  
89    3977 Raul Guardiola        M      Temple               TX    US      0:34:49.9 0:34:11.3 11:00 57  45.2       4        M 55-59  
90    3990 MANDY HOLLINGER       F      Killeen              TX    US      0:34:44.8 0:34:12.7 11:01 50  48.2       6        F 50-54  
91    4025 Mike Masura           M      Temple               TX    US      0:36:42.7 0:34:20.7 11:03 38  38.8       2        M 35-39  
92    4080 Allison Smith         F      Belton               TX    US      0:35:05.5 0:34:36.9 11:08 41  44.0       8        F 40-44  
93    3999 Jasmine Khan          F      Waco                 TX    US      0:35:09.6 0:34:58.6 11:15 56  50.4       1        F 55-59  
94    3929 Darlene Beckett       F      Killeen              TX    US      0:35:24.4 0:34:59.9 11:16 46  45.2       2        F 45-49  
95    3939 Lila Clevenger        F      Troy                 TX    US      0:36:41.9 0:35:15.4 11:21 35  42.1       3        F 35-39  
96    3975 Brianna Green         F      Nolanville           TX    US      0:35:55.8 0:35:16.1 11:21 42  43.4       9        F 40-44  
97    3994 Wil Jackson           M      Gatesville           TX    US      0:36:10.8 0:35:18.4 11:22 36  37.2       3        M 35-39  
98    4083 Adria Splawn          F      Temple               TX    US      0:35:37.0 0:35:20.9 11:23 13  45.5       3        F 12-15  
99    4047 Debbie Owens          F      Temple               TX    US      0:35:57.0 0:35:23.8 11:24 59  51.6       2        F 55-59  
100   4050 Cheryl Patino         F      Killeen              TX    US      0:36:26.5 0:35:29.7 11:25 59  51.5       3        F 55-59  
101   3930 Carrington Boyd       F      Temple               TX    US      0:36:10.1 0:35:35.8 11:27 20  41.4       3        F 20-24  
102   3959 Craig Eilers          M      Temple               TX    US      0:36:05.3 0:35:37.1 11:28 64  46.1       4        M 60-64  
103   4061 Brad Ricks            M      Temple               TX    US      0:36:18.9 0:35:39.9 11:29 42  38.5       9        M 40-44  
104   4033 Barbara Miller        F      Temple               TX    US      0:36:09.8 0:35:43.1 11:30 61  52.4       1        F 60-64  
105   3970 Ann Garrett           F      Lorena               TX    US      0:35:59.3 0:35:44.4 11:30 62  53.0       2        F 60-64  
106   4081 Ted Smith             M      belton               TX    US      0:36:28.2 0:35:50.7 11:32 42  38.3       10       M 40-44  
107   3951 Pamela De Los Santos  F      Killeen              TX    US      0:37:18.0 0:35:58.9 11:35 39  41.8       4        F 35-39  
108   4021 Kari Martin           F      Belton               TX    US      0:36:51.1 0:36:08.3 11:38 43  42.7       10       F 40-44  
109   4052 Jacob Peebles         M      Belton               TX    US      0:36:56.7 0:36:09.4 11:38 17  35.8       8        M 16-19  
110   3946 J. Cook-Machuca       M      Temple               TX    US      0:38:22.0 0:36:24.0 11:43 8   46.7       3        M 1-11   
111   3922 Robert Anderson       M      Salado               TX    US      0:37:11.9 0:36:30.4 11:45 41  37.3       11       M 40-44  
112   3954 Sonia Douglas         F      Kempner              TX    US      0:37:25.9 0:36:33.4 11:46 36  40.7       5        F 35-39  
113   3957 Gil Eckrich           M      Belton               TX    US      0:36:55.4 0:36:34.3 11:46 73  49.6       3        M 70-99  
114   4079 Amanda Sledge         F      Belton               TX    US      0:37:04.1 0:36:55.7 11:53 34  40.1       4        F 30-34  
115   3993 Shannon Hunter        F      Belton               TX    US      0:37:40.4 0:36:58.8 11:54 22  39.8       4        F 20-24  
116   4095 Brooke Tatsch         F      Belton               TX    US      0:37:41.3 0:36:59.7 11:54 24  39.8       5        F 20-24  
117   4064 Katie Ryan            F      Waco                 TX    US      0:37:53.2 0:37:03.4 11:56 54  46.5       7        F 50-54  
118   4009 I. Layton             F      Temple               TX    US      0:38:34.1 0:37:07.2 11:57 10  46.5       2        F 1-11   
119   4125 Helen Alvarez         F      Temple               TX    US      0:38:35.3 0:37:08.3 11:57 39  40.5       6        F 35-39  
120   3989 CHARLES HOLLINGER     M      Killeen              TX    US      0:37:53.9 0:37:21.7 12:02 51  39.4       1        M 50-54  
121   4028 Caroline McCasland    F      Kempner              TX    US      0:37:33.0 0:37:25.8 12:03 59  48.8       4        F 55-59  
122   3940 Cindy Cole            F      Belton               TX    US      0:39:24.6 0:38:34.7 12:25 59  47.3       5        F 55-59  
123   4000 Stacie Kline          F      Temple               TX    US      0:39:59.8 0:39:17.4 12:39 50  42.0       8        F 50-54  
124   4058 Heidi Powell          F      Belton               TX    US      0:39:34.8 0:39:34.8 12:44 47  40.3       3        F 45-49  
125   4086 Brittany Stallworth   F      San Antonio          TX    US      0:40:49.5 0:39:53.3 12:50 35  37.2       7        F 35-39  
126   4048 Adam Partridge        M      Belton               TX    US      0:40:59.4 0:40:16.5 12:58 36  32.7       4        M 35-39  
127   4049 Jennifer Partridge    F      Belton               TX    US      0:40:59.4 0:40:17.4 12:58 33  36.7       5        F 30-34  
128   4128 Praveena Paladugu     F      Houston              TX    US      0:41:51.0 0:41:35.3 13:23 30  35.4       6        F 30-34  
129   4127 Raj Paladugu          M      Killeen              TX    US      0:41:52.7 0:41:37.4 13:24 34  31.2       5        M 30-34  
130   4073 Lilly Sharma          F      Killeen              TX    US      0:42:25.1 0:41:47.8 13:27 14  37.7       4        F 12-15  
131   3949 Diane Cronk           F      Harker Heights       TX    US      0:43:17.4 0:42:00.6 13:31 62  45.1       3        F 60-64  
132   4046 Ashley Osborn         F      Copperas Cove        TX    US      0:42:59.5 0:42:06.8 13:33 32  35.0       7        F 30-34  
133   4132 C. Wingfield          M      Temple               TX    US      0:44:12.0 0:42:19.0 13:37 10  36.3       4        M 1-11   
134   4024 Meghan Masura         F      Temple               TX    US      0:44:47.0 0:42:24.6 13:39 34  34.9       8        F 30-34  
135   3982 Evan Hanson           M      Gatesville           TX    US      0:43:24.5 0:42:31.0 13:41 17  30.5       9        M 16-19  
136   3965 Christina Freiberg    F      Killeen              TX    US      0:43:54.5 0:42:33.2 13:42 38  35.2       8        F 35-39  
137   4035 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      0:43:54.8 0:42:33.6 13:42 17  35.2       4        F 16-19  
138   4013 Maria Llanas          F      Rogers               TX    US      0:42:49.9 0:42:39.0 13:44 36  34.9       9        F 35-39  
139   3956 Trey Eastwood         M      Temple               TX    US      0:43:53.5 0:42:50.0 13:47 44  32.6       12       M 40-44  
140   3955 Krystal Eastwood      F      Temple               TX    US      0:43:53.8 0:42:50.1 13:47 36  34.7       10       F 35-39  
141   3932 Jon Brown             M      Temple               TX    US      0:44:37.2 0:42:53.7 13:48 17  30.2       10       M 16-19  
142   3926 Sherry Ayres          F      Buckholts            TX    US      0:44:43.3 0:43:00.0 13:50 50  38.3       9        F 50-54  
143   3943 Teresa Collet         F      Belton               TX    US      0:44:09.9 0:43:01.4 13:51 56  41.0       6        F 55-59  
144   3942 Bruce Collet          M      Belton               TX    US      0:44:10.9 0:43:01.6 13:51 59  36.6       5        M 55-59  
145   3998 Karen Kahlig          F      Rogers               TX    US      0:45:48.9 0:44:38.4 14:22 51  37.3       10       F 50-54  
146   4076 Isabella Sibrian      F      Killeen              TX    US      0:45:31.4 0:45:00.0 14:29 19  32.7       5        F 16-19  
147   4098 Noah Tyler            M      San Antonio          TX    US      0:45:32.1 0:45:00.4 14:29 20  28.6       4        M 20-24  
148   3966 Jeff Fritz            M      Temple               TX    US      0:46:50.3 0:45:41.0 14:42 52  32.5       2        M 50-54  
149   4016 Laura Lovett          F      Temple               TX    US      0:47:05.5 0:45:43.4 14:43 50  36.1       11       F 50-54  
150   3968 Sammie Gamble         M      Killeen              TX    US      0:47:45.4 0:46:17.0 14:54 54  32.6       3        M 50-54  
151   4029 Emilee McCoid         F      Killeen              TX    US      0:47:40.0 0:46:19.6 14:55 54  37.2       12       F 50-54  
152   4070 Adam Sharma           M      Killeen              TX    US      0:47:33.5 0:46:20.2 14:55 16  28.3       11       M 16-19  
153   4072 D. Sharma             M      Killeen              TX    US      0:47:34.1 0:46:22.0 14:55 8   36.7       5        M 1-11   
154   3981 Ron Hale              M      Belton               TX    US      0:47:09.3 0:46:25.0 14:56 55  32.8       6        M 55-59  
155   4120 Jordan Juarez         M      Rockdale             TX    US      0:47:14.5 0:46:37.9 15:01 38  28.6       5        M 35-39  
156   3969 Sharon Gamble         F      Killeen              TX    US      0:48:16.7 0:46:47.8 15:04 50  35.2       13       F 50-54  
157   4053 John Peebles          M      Belton               TX    US      0:47:37.7 0:46:50.1 15:04 49  31.0       8        M 45-49  
158   4051 Brandi Peebles        F      Belton               TX    US      0:47:37.7 0:46:50.4 15:05 50  35.2       14       F 50-54  
159   3967 Pedro Fuentes         M      Harker Heights       TX    US      0:48:16.4 0:47:17.2 15:13 78  41.9       4        M 70-99  
160   4039 Kendall Moore         M      Killeen              TX    US      0:48:39.5 0:47:59.3 15:27 38  27.8       6        M 35-39  
161   4069 Sarah Shannon         F      Killeen              TX    US      0:48:39.9 0:48:00.1 15:27 35  30.9       11       F 35-39  
162   4027 Mark Mayfield         M      Temple               TX    US      0:49:29.9 0:48:30.1 15:37 65  34.2       4        M 65-69  
163   3931 HEATHER BRAUN         F      Temple               TX    US      0:49:45.1 0:48:30.4 15:37 35  30.6       12       F 35-39  
164   3964 Daphne Feeback        F      Temple               TX    US      0:49:45.1 0:48:30.4 15:37 55  35.9       7        F 55-59  
165   4103 Brittany Welsh        F      Temple               TX    US      0:49:48.2 0:48:33.7 15:38 34  30.5       9        F 30-34  
166   3980 Lisa Hale             F      Belton               TX    US      0:49:31.3 0:48:45.5 15:42 53  35.0       15       F 50-54  
167   4056 Sharon Phillips       F      Copperas Cove        TX    US      0:49:40.6 0:48:48.1 15:42 65  40.4       2        F 65-69  
168   3978 Jill Guerin           F      Kempner              TX    US      0:49:43.1 0:48:50.3 15:43 62  38.8       4        F 60-64  
169   4088 H. Stewart            M      Temple               TX    US      0:50:25.1 0:49:16.2 15:52 5   43.0       6        M 1-11   
170   4090 Patrick Stewart Jr    M      Temple               TX    US      0:50:24.0 0:49:17.1 15:52 38  27.1       7        M 35-39  
171   3944 SHARLAINE CONNER      F      Killeen              TX    US      0:49:58.8 0:49:20.0 15:53 48  32.7       4        F 45-49  
172   3979 Chriztel Guzman       F      Temple               TX    US      0:49:39.6 0:49:22.4 15:54 25  29.8       8        F 25-29  
173   3935 Cristin Clawson       F      Belton               TX    US      0:52:31.6 0:51:26.0 16:33 45  30.5       5        F 45-49  
174   3933 Judy Brown            F      Temple               TX    US      0:54:06.0 0:52:08.5 16:47 34  28.4       10       F 30-34  
175   4068 C. Scott              F      Temple               TX    US      0:54:05.0 0:52:15.1 16:49 11  32.2       3        F 1-11   
176   4008 Charles Layton        M      Temple               TX    US      0:55:05.2 0:52:46.2 16:59 42  26.0       13       M 40-44  
177   4030 Kevin McCoid          M      Killeen              TX    US      0:54:55.5 0:54:11.9 17:27 20  23.7       5        M 20-24  
178   4131 Marci Johnston        F      Belton               TX    US      0:56:03.2 0:54:14.2 17:27 46  29.2       6        F 45-49  
179   4133 Sabrina Robles        F      Temple               TX    US      0:56:03.7 0:54:14.3 17:27 42  28.2       11       F 40-44  
180   4054 Tiffani Perkins       F      Temple               TX    US      0:58:01.7 0:56:04.4 18:03 41  27.1       12       F 40-44  
181   4018 Jamie Machuca         F      Temple               TX    US      0:58:02.2 0:56:05.3 18:03 34  26.4       11       F 30-34  
182   4071 D. Sharma             M      Killeen              TX    US      0:57:34.9 0:56:20.5 18:08 7   32.1       7        M 1-11   
183   3986 Jeff Heckathorn       M      Harker Heights       TX    US      0:57:56.9 0:57:17.6 18:26 58  27.2       7        M 55-59  
184   3945 Sheila Cook           F      Killeen              TX    US      0:57:56.8 0:57:17.8 18:27 54  30.1       16       F 50-54  
185   4108 Charles Wilson        M      Copperas Cove        TX    US      1:00:50.5 0:59:32.8 19:10 68  28.6       5        M 65-69  
186   4100 MJ Underwood          F      Temple               TX    US      1:01:49.1 1:00:24.1 19:26 52  27.9       17       F 50-54  
187   4060 Leslie Rhoads         F      Temple               TX    US      1:01:25.9 1:00:59.3 19:38 40  24.8       13       F 40-44  
188   3941 Jayci Coleman         F      TroyTroy             TX    US      1:01:26.1 1:00:59.3 19:38 42  25.1       14       F 40-44  
189   4119 Frank Ledesma         M      Eddy                 TX    US      1:01:49.8 1:01:49.8 19:54 56  24.8       8        M 55-59  
190   4026 Kay Mayfield          F      Temple               TX    US      1:02:57.6 1:01:56.4 19:56 63  31.0       5        F 60-64  
191   4099 J. Underwood          F      Temple               TX    US      1:04:06.9 1:02:41.6 20:11 11  26.8       4        F 1-11   
192   4057 Tina Phillips         F      Killeen              TX    US      1:04:09.2 1:02:44.0 20:12 58  28.8       8        F 55-59  
193   4074 Michelle Sharma       F      Killeen              TX    US      1:08:12.9 1:06:36.2 21:26 46  23.7       7        F 45-49  
194   4075 Sumayya Sharma        F      Killeen              TX    US      1:08:15.0 1:06:37.1 21:27 17  22.5       6        F 16-19  
195   4017 Becky Luvene          F      Temple               TX    US      1:11:27.6 1:10:55.1 22:50 32  20.8       12       F 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Luke Anderson 3921 14  1       M      Salado TX US 19:09.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Thea Barragan 3928 27  10      F      Killeen TX US 22:29.4 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     S. Anderson     3923 11  8       M      Salado TX US 22:12.7 
2     C. Schels       4130 11  28      M      Belton TX US 25:33.4 
3     J. Cook-Machuca 3946 8   110     M      Temple TX US 36:24.0 


Male 12 to 15
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     D. Anderson       3919 12  7       M      Salado TX US   22:10.0 
2     Luke Johannesmann 3996 14  25      M      Belton TX US   24:45.0 
3     Dalton Martin     4020 15  30      M      McGregor TX US 25:36.2 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Gian Mikel Pulido 4059 17  2       M      Killeen TX US        19:10.2 
2     Cade Perry        4055 16  3       M      Harker Heights TX US 19:43.6 
3     Brady Splawn      4084 17  16      M      Temple TX US         23:38.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Zachary Harper 3984 24  5       M      College Station TX US 21:33.9 
2     Charles Lewis  4012 23  9       M      Brownwood TX US       22:13.5 
3     John Thies     4096 22  15      M      Temple TX US          23:26.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Aaron Munoz 4040 29  41      M      Temple TX US 25:58.4 
2     Matt Murray 4042 25  86      M      Temple TX US 33:44.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Klay Kuban     4004 32  14      M      Temple TX US    23:14.3 
2     Seth Gross     3976 31  17      M      Fort Hood TX US 23:42.6 
3     Benjamin Brown 4116 34  18      M      Killeen TX US   23:44.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicholas Crawford 3948 39  32      M      Temple TX US     25:39.7 
2     Mike Masura       4025 38  91      M      Temple TX US     34:20.7 
3     Wil Jackson       3994 36  97      M      Gatesville TX US 35:18.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Paul Lloyd     4114 44  13      M      Austin TX US               22:56.3 
2     Jason Lambert  4005 42  19      M      Little River Academy TX US 23:46.1 
3     Aaron Reynolds 4123 40  22      M      Eddy TX US                 24:17.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lazaro Gutierrez 4129 48  4       M      Temple TX US    20:56.4 
2     Shade Munday     4118 45  11      M      Fort Hood TX US 22:41.9 
3     Concepcion Garza 3971 45  26      M      Temple TX US    24:52.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     CHARLES HOLLINGER 3989 51  120     M      Killeen TX US 37:21.7 
2     Jeff Fritz        3966 52  148     M      Temple TX US  45:41.0 
3     Sammie Gamble     3968 54  150     M      Killeen TX US 46:17.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dale Weerts  4101 57  51      M      Temple TX US  28:30.1 
2     Andrew Eller 3960 57  72      M      Temple TX US  31:38.6 
3     Tony Austin  3925 56  88      M      Killeen TX US 33:47.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Martin Juarez 4121 63  23      M      Rockdale TX US 24:27.9 
2     Scott Zarley  4109 61  48      M      Killeen TX US  27:29.2 
3     Kevin Koch    4002 64  49      M      Temple TX US   27:30.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Edward Sannwaldt 4067 65  21      M      Granger TX US        24:04.0 
2     Edwin Moore      4037 68  47      M      Temple TX US         27:10.9 
3     Clarence Sudler  4094 69  52      M      Harker Heights TX US 28:39.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dennis Alston  3917 77  57      M      Calvert TX US 29:18.0 
2     Skip Landerman 4006 71  64      M      Killeen TX US 30:34.9 
3     Gil Eckrich    3957 73  113     M      Belton TX US  36:34.3 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     A. Anderson 3918 8   39      F      Salado TX US 25:56.7 
2     I. Layton   4009 10  118     F      Temple TX US 37:07.2 
3     C. Scott    4068 11  175     F      Temple TX US 52:15.1 


Female 12 to 15
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kyndall Houchin 3991 15  20      F      Mc Gregor TX US 23:57.6 
2     Rubi Llanas     4015 14  78      F      Rogers TX US    32:19.3 
3     Adria Splawn    4083 13  98      F      Temple TX US    35:20.9 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marisa Llanas    4014 16  43      F      Rogers TX US    26:19.4 
2     Isabel Clevenger 3938 19  68      F      Brownwood TX US 31:10.3 
3     Yosmilie Sibrian 4077 18  84      F      Killeen TX US   33:40.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emma Stroup       4093 23  38      F      Belton TX US    25:55.9 
2     Haleigh Clevenger 3937 21  40      F      Brownwood TX US 25:58.1 
3     Carrington Boyd   3930 20  101     F      Temple TX US    35:35.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Thea Barragan      3928 27  10      F      Killeen TX US 22:29.4 
2     Yessenia Stevenson 4087 27  58      F      Killeen TX US 29:22.2 
3     Maddi Edds         3958 27  61      F      Temple TX US  29:54.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Crystal Miller  4034 33  34      F      Midland TX US 25:45.9 
2     Elizabeth Kuban 4003 32  56      F      Temple TX US  29:14.9 
3     Risa Chambers   3934 33  79      F      Killeen TX US 32:45.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Megan Wolfe       4126 37  53      F      Round Rock TX US 28:40.1 
2     Lesleigh Reynolds 4122 37  71      F      Eddy TX US       31:14.9 
3     Lila Clevenger    3939 35  95      F      Troy TX US       35:15.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Katie Hequembourg 3987 43  12      F      Killeen TX US  22:54.1 
2     Jaime Anderson    3920 41  24      F      Salado TX US   24:31.6 
3     Shayleen Martin   4023 44  31      F      McGregor TX US 25:36.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Barragan 3927 48  42      F      Killeen TX US 26:11.3 
2     Darlene Beckett    3929 46  94      F      Killeen TX US 34:59.9 
3     Heidi Powell       4058 47  124     F      Belton TX US  39:34.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Holly Landez        4007 50  45      F      Killeen TX US   26:46.6 
2     Hope Koch           4001 50  55      F      Temple TX US    29:13.1 
3     Elizabeth Clevenger 3936 53  69      F      Brownwood TX US 31:11.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jasmine Khan  3999 56  93      F      Waco TX US    34:58.6 
2     Debbie Owens  4047 59  99      F      Temple TX US  35:23.8 
3     Cheryl Patino 4050 59  100     F      Killeen TX US 35:29.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Barbara Miller 4033 61  104     F      Temple TX US         35:43.1 
2     Ann Garrett    3970 62  105     F      Lorena TX US         35:44.4 
3     Diane Cronk    3949 62  131     F      Harker Heights TX US 42:00.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Angie Wilson    4107 67  67      F       TX US              30:43.0 
2     Sharon Phillips 4056 65  167     F      Copperas Cove TX US 48:48.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.