Kettering College SPRING INTO HEALTH 5k - Race CANCELLED for 2020!

Sun April 5, 2020 Dayton, OH US 45429 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                                         
===== === ==================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========================== 
1     266 David Nelson         M      Kettering              OH    US      16:23.5   16:22.8   5:17  35  80.7       1        M Overall                            
2     322 Daniel Siebenaller   M      Toledo                 OH    US      16:27.8   16:26.9   5:18  22  78.6       1        M 20-29                              
3     13  Jonathan Bade        M      Troy                   OH    US      18:13.3   18:10.1   5:52  34  72.4       1        M 30-39                              
4     247 Matthew Milks        M      Dayton                 OH    US      18:59.9   18:59.1   6:07  15  70.7       1        M 14-19                              
5     433 Micah Price          M      Bellbrook              OH    US      19:10.0   19:05.5   6:10  24  67.7       2        M 20-29                              
6     398 Josh Lark            M      Bowling Green          OH    US      19:45.6   19:40.5   6:21  21  65.7       3        M 20-29                              
7     332 Carl Soucek          M      Dayton                 OH    US      20:39.7   20:38.0   6:39  42  67.1       1        M 40-49                              
8     172 Brenden Hosler       M      Arcanum                OH    US      20:53.5   20:39.7   6:40  16  64.0       2        M 14-19   Brumbaugh Construction     
9     206 Lydia Kittner        F      Hillsboro              OH    US      20:57.3   20:52.6   6:44  15  74.0       1        F Overall Winds of Faith Family Farm 
10    352 Michealla Thomas     F      Waynesville            OH    US      20:57.2   20:53.4   6:44  25  70.4       1        F 20-29                              
11    6   Tom Albrecht         M      Centerville            OH    US      21:04.6   21:03.0   6:47  35  62.8       2        M 30-39                              
12    140 Harvey Hahn          M      Dayton                 OH    US      21:33.6   21:28.8   6:56  50  68.4       1        M 50-59   Spring Valley Academy      
13    207 Michelle Kitze       F      Dayton                 OH    US      21:50.5   21:49.6   7:02  52  77.2       1        F 50-59                              
14    402 Xavier Schwartz      M      Dayton                 OH    US      22:34.3   21:58.8   7:05  20  58.9       4        M 20-29                              
15    342 Ian Stein            M      Kettering              OH    US      22:05.4   22:05.4   7:08  29  58.6       5        M 20-29                              
16    139 Derek Haas           M      Oakwood                OH    US      22:29.8   22:28.5   7:15  26  57.5       6        M 20-29   Young Adult Life           
17    313 Alex Schwieterman    M      Waynesville            OH    US      22:35.5   22:32.0   7:16  27  57.4       7        M 20-29                              
18    366 Jon Walker           M      Maineville             OH    US      22:53.7   22:41.7   7:19  16  58.3       3        M 14-19   Fort Rehab                 
19    396 Karl Haffner         M      Waynesville            OH    US      22:48.5   22:43.6   7:20  58  68.9       2        M 50-59                              
20    200 Christopher Kies     M      Springboro             OH    US      22:47.7   22:45.5   7:20  42  60.8       2        M 40-49                              
21    14  Lindsey Bade         F      Troy                   OH    US      22:50.9   22:47.6   7:21  34  64.8       1        F 30-39                              
22    230 Edward Marton        M      Lebanon                OH    US      22:52.0   22:49.4   7:22  40  59.9       3        M 40-49                              
23    316 Korey Sheehy         M      Miamisburg             OH    US      23:03.5   23:02.0   7:26  18  56.3       4        M 14-19                              
24    75  Tom Corwin           M      Kettering              OH    US      23:07.0   23:04.6   7:27  72  77.4       1        M 60-99                              
25    117 Cj Fogarty           M      Dayton                 OH    US      23:40.2   23:37.4   7:37  61  67.9       2        M 60-99                              
26    302 Keith Riddle         M      Tipp City              OH    US      23:43.4   23:43.4   7:39  33  55.1       3        M 30-39   Kettering College Alumni   
27    146 Kurt Hamlin          M      Tipp City              OH    US      23:55.0   23:50.0   7:41  22  54.3       8        M 20-29                              
28    401 Jody Tenoever        F      Middletown             OH    US      24:07.1   23:52.9   7:42  41  63.7       1        F 40-49   Fort Rehab                 
29    231 Levi Marton          M      Lebanon                OH    US      24:11.2   24:09.4   7:48  13  58.0       1        M 1-13                               
30    292 Saqib Rasheed Jr.    M      Springfield            OH    US      24:29.9   24:29.1   7:54  19  52.9       5        M 14-19                              
31    205 Julia Kittner        F      Hillsboro              OH    US      24:36.0   24:31.2   7:55  19  60.0       1        F 14-19   Winds of Faith Family Farm 
32    397 Jerry Estes          M      Dayton                 OH    US      24:47.4   24:42.9   7:58  30  52.5       4        M 30-39                              
33    216 Steve Kuhlman        M      Loveland               OH    US      24:53.7   24:43.0   7:58  27  52.3       9        M 20-29                              
34    294 R. Raterman          M      Versailles             OH    US      24:59.5   24:48.4   8:00  10  62.5       2        M 1-13    Brumbaugh Construction     
35    293 Joe Raterman         M      Versailles             OH    US      25:00.1   24:49.0   8:00  38  54.3       5        M 30-39   Brumbaugh Construction     
36    236 Andrew McEwan        M      Dayton                 OH    US      25:07.9   24:51.6   8:01  60  64.0       3        M 60-99                              
37    179 Macey Huelskamp      F      Anna                   OH    US      25:03.4   24:53.6   8:02  19  59.1       2        F 14-19                              
38    394 Aaron West           M      Dayton                 OH    US      25:07.6   25:03.3   8:05  30  51.7       6        M 30-39                              
39    338 John Stader          M      Dayton                 OH    US      25:20.0   25:15.0   8:09  25  51.2       10       M 20-29                              
40    66  Ashlie Case          F      Springboro             OH    US      25:30.1   25:15.0   8:09  22  58.3       2        F 20-29   Fort Rehab                 
41    51  Joel Combs           M      Union City             OH    US      25:40.9   25:27.6   8:13  49  57.3       7        M 30-39   Brumbaugh Construction     
42    339 Alexandra Stang      F      Hamilton               OH    US      25:47.5   25:37.3   8:16  20  57.4       3        F 20-29                              
43    305 Robert Rocco         M      Centerville            OH    US      25:56.0   25:53.9   8:21  54  58.5       3        M 50-59                              
44    309 Walter Sackett       M      Dayton                 OH    US      26:03.4   25:54.1   8:21  61  62.0       4        M 60-99                              
45    22  Nora Basanez         F      Dayton                 OH    US      26:04.1   25:59.8   8:23  26  56.6       4        F 20-29                              
46    429 Justin Stewart       M      Dayton                 OH    US      26:05.5   26:02.9   8:24  20  49.7       11       M 20-29                              
47    430 Katelynn McDowell    F      Dayton                 OH    US      26:05.6   26:03.0   8:24  20  56.5       5        F 20-29                              
48    165 Andrea Hoover        F      Dayton                 OH    US      26:35.1   26:11.2   8:27  40  57.7       2        F 40-49                              
49    371 H. Wentzel           F      Dayton                 OH    US      26:25.2   26:23.7   8:31  12  62.2       1        F 1-13                               
50    70  Jeffery Chenoweth    M      Springfield            OH    US      26:38.1   26:25.9   8:32  50  55.6       4        M 50-59   American Cutting Edge      
51    188 Matison Jackson      F      Tipp City              OH    US      26:32.8   26:26.2   8:32  22  55.6       6        F 20-29                              
52    163 Pete Hitzeman        M      Dayton                 OH    US      26:31.2   26:27.2   8:32  35  49.9       8        M 30-39                              
53    162 Katie Hitzeman       F      Dayton                 OH    US      26:31.3   26:27.7   8:32  37  56.4       2        F 30-39                              
54    39  James Bolden         M      Cincinnati             OH    US      26:46.5   26:32.2   8:34  31  49.0       9        M 30-39                              
55    271 Bryan Nickell        M      Hillsboro              OH    US      27:22.4   26:56.0   8:41  46  53.0       4        M 40-49   Winds of Faith Family Farm 
56    94  Noah Dutton          M      Waynesville            OH    US      26:58.0   26:58.0   8:42  16  49.1       6        M 14-19                              
57    353 Paul Thompson        M      Miamisburg             OH    US      27:23.5   27:14.3   8:47  61  58.9       5        M 60-99                              
58    89  Gabriela Duffey      F      Lexington              KY    US      27:28.0   27:14.6   8:47  22  54.0       7        F 20-29                              
59    404 Melody Spenel        F      Dayton                 OH    US      27:34.3   27:14.8   8:47  36  54.5       3        F 30-39                              
60    52  Nate Burger          M      Dayton                 OH    US      27:46.2   27:30.2   8:52  23  47.0       12       M 20-29                              
61    377 M. Wineberg          F      Miamisburg             OH    US      27:47.9   27:31.1   8:53  9   64.8       2        F 1-13                               
62    151 Daniel Hayes         M      Greenville             OH    US      27:46.6   27:35.0   8:54  63  59.1       6        M 60-99   Brumbaugh Construction     
63    189 Denisa Jacobs        F      Dayton                 OH    US      28:11.3   27:38.8   8:55  38  54.1       4        F 30-39                              
64    225 Nick Little          M      Dayton                 OH    US      28:04.1   27:39.0   8:55  23  46.8       13       M 20-29                              
65    136 Grace Gulczinski     F      Springboro             OH    US      27:58.6   27:42.2   8:56  16  54.8       3        F 14-19                              
66    49  Victor Brown         M      Dayton                 OH    US      28:00.5   27:46.5   8:58  65  59.8       7        M 60-99                              
67    46  S. Brouhard          M      Waynesville            OH    US      27:51.6   27:48.6   8:58  12  51.8       3        M 1-13    Spring Valley Academy      
68    53  Natalia Burgess      F      Kettering              OH    US      28:09.1   27:52.1   8:59  18  53.0       4        F 14-19   Young Adult Life           
69    257 Hunter Mouser        F      London                 OH    US      28:06.1   27:54.3   9:00  23  52.7       8        F 20-29                              
70    308 Alexis Ruble         F      New Vienna             OH    US      28:06.0   27:54.7   9:00  23  52.7       9        F 20-29                              
71    376 Kristin Wineberg     F      Miamisburg             OH    US      28:17.1   28:00.8   9:02  38  53.4       5        F 30-39                              
72    393 Karl Kellawan        M      Springboro             OH    US      28:10.5   28:01.1   9:02  65  59.2       8        M 60-99                              
73    249 Malory Milligan      F      Dayton                 OH    US      28:12.5   28:06.8   9:04  29  52.3       10       F 20-29                              
74    69  Scott Chandler       M      Miamisburg             OH    US      28:15.6   28:11.0   9:05  36  47.1       10       M 30-39                              
75    400 Nathaniel Reid       M      Mansfield              OH    US      28:43.6   28:24.0   9:10  15  47.3       7        M 14-19                              
76    116 Tamara Flowers       F      Springboro             OH    US      28:47.5   28:32.2   9:12  42  53.6       3        F 40-49                              
77    331 Drew Sorensen        M      Dayton                 OH    US      28:58.9   28:42.3   9:16  33  45.6       11       M 30-39   Fort Rehab                 
78    379 Jeffrey Wolfe        M      Dayton                 OH    US      28:54.3   28:47.8   9:17  54  52.7       5        M 50-59                              
79    57  Katy Butler          F      Dayton                 OH    US      29:03.0   28:56.0   9:20  13  55.5       3        F 1-13                               
80    56  Bella Butler         F      Dayton                 OH    US      29:04.3   28:56.7   9:20  13  55.4       4        F 1-13                               
81    55  A. Butler            F      Dayton                 OH    US      29:04.3   28:57.1   9:20  10  59.7       5        F 1-13                               
82    164 Tammy Holley         F      Lewisburg              OH    US      29:07.5   29:02.1   9:22  58  62.3       2        F 50-59                              
83    73  Jesse Clark          M      Dayton                 OH    US      29:25.5   29:05.1   9:23  37  45.9       12       M 30-39                              
84    270 Brooklyne Nickell    F      Hillsboro              OH    US      29:33.4   29:07.8   9:24  18  50.7       5        F 14-19   Winds of Faith Family Farm 
85    295 Lisa Rauch           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      29:28.9   29:16.5   9:27  25  50.2       11       F 20-29                              
86    119 Kelsey Fuik          F      Dayton                 OH    US      29:40.4   29:19.9   9:28  27  50.2       12       F 20-29                              
87    246 James Milks          M      Dayton                 OH    US      29:29.7   29:20.1   9:28  44  47.9       5        M 40-49                              
88    340 Taylor Stang         F      Hamilton               OH    US      29:31.5   29:21.3   9:28  22  50.1       13       F 20-29                              
89    209 Marta Knapp          F      Dayton                 OH    US      29:30.0   29:22.5   9:29  44  52.9       4        F 40-49   CVS Minute Clinic          
90    263 Kelli Myers          F      Englewood              OH    US      29:38.5   29:25.0   9:29  29  50.0       14       F 20-29   Brumbaugh Construction     
91    264 Kip Myers            M      Englewood              OH    US      29:38.9   29:25.9   9:30  31  44.2       13       M 30-39   Brumbaugh Construction     
92    127 David Gibble         M      Dayton                 OH    US      29:57.4   29:26.7   9:30  31  44.1       14       M 30-39   American Cutting Edge      
93    43  Joshua Brandenburg   M      Dayton                 OH    US      29:58.0   29:27.2   9:30  37  45.4       15       M 30-39   American Cutting Edge      
94    41  Faith Bowens         F      New Carlisle           OH    US      29:30.6   29:30.6   9:31  17  50.7       6        F 14-19                              
95    399 Mendel Reid          M      Mansfield              OH    US      30:10.9   29:51.6   9:38  59  52.8       6        M 50-59                              
96    426 Payton Smith         M      Troy                   OH    US      30:12.0   29:53.5   9:39  43  46.7       6        M 40-49                              
97    141 Joyce Hahn           F      Dayton                 OH    US      30:09.8   30:04.3   9:42  54  57.4       3        F 50-59   Spring Valley Academy      
98    265 Ellie Napier         F      Germantown             OH    US      30:26.3   30:08.7   9:43  22  48.8       15       F 20-29                              
99    142 N. Hahn              M      Dayton                 OH    US      30:21.8   30:13.5   9:45  12  47.7       4        M 1-13    Spring Valley Academy      
100   67  Lori Case            F      Springboro             OH    US      30:29.1   30:13.8   9:45  53  56.4       4        F 50-59   Fort Rehab                 
101   210 Rosalie Koesel       F      Beavercreek            OH    US      30:28.8   30:14.5   9:45  59  60.5       5        F 50-59                              
102   64  Steve Carlson        M      Dayton                 OH    US      30:20.9   30:18.4   9:47  38  44.4       16       M 30-39                              
103   62  G. Carlson           M      Dayton                 OH    US      30:20.3   30:18.6   9:47  8   56.5       5        M 1-13                               
104   375 Julie Wilson         F      Dayton                 OH    US      30:28.2   30:21.6   9:48  40  49.8       5        F 40-49                              
105   241 L. Mewhirter         M      Dayton                 OH    US      30:25.9   30:23.6   9:48  8   56.3       6        M 1-13                               
106   413 Michele Torres       F      Dayton                 OH    US      30:41.2   30:31.3   9:51  44  50.9       6        F 40-49                              
107   279 Kelsie Patton        F      Monroe                 OH    US      30:43.5   30:37.5   9:53  22  48.0       16       F 20-29                              
108   280 Kylie Patton         F      Monroe                 OH    US      30:43.5   30:37.7   9:53  22  48.0       17       F 20-29                              
109   235 Kelli McEldowney     F      Anna                   OH    US      30:57.3   30:38.5   9:53  41  49.6       7        F 40-49                              
110   97  Melodie Eads         F      Kettering              OH    US      30:42.8   30:39.4   9:53  65  64.4       1        F 60-99                              
111   47  Sharon Brouhard      F      Waynesville            OH    US      30:51.9   30:42.4   9:54  44  50.6       8        F 40-49   Spring Valley Academy      
112   182 Josh Imwalle         M      Dayton                 OH    US      31:03.4   30:53.0   9:58  27  41.9       14       M 20-29                              
113   237 Karie McGill         F      Moraine                OH    US      31:15.0   31:06.8   10:02 30  47.3       6        F 30-39   Young Adult Life           
114   411 Mark Stewart         M      Dayton                 OH    US      32:01.4   31:34.6   10:11 57  49.2       7        M 50-59                              
115   220 R. Lee               M      Dayton                 OH    US      31:40.4   31:36.8   10:12 11  47.1       7        M 1-13                               
116   344 Shayna Stein         F      Kettering              OH    US      31:50.0   31:38.2   10:12 26  46.5       18       F 20-29                              
117   284 Valena Pineda        F      Kettering              OH    US      31:59.2   31:41.5   10:13 20  46.4       19       F 20-29   Young Adult Life           
118   325 Brianna Sizemore     F      Franklin               OH    US      32:01.6   31:51.2   10:17 18  46.4       7        F 14-19                              
119   161 Bryce Hines          M      Fairborn               OH    US      32:29.4   31:51.9   10:17 31  40.8       17       M 30-39                              
120   150 Colleen Hayes        F      Greenville             OH    US      32:36.8   32:04.9   10:21 61  58.5       2        F 60-99   Brumbaugh Construction     
121   159 Carter Hosler        M      Arcanum                OH    US      32:26.2   32:07.1   10:22 46  44.4       8        M 1-13    Brumbaugh Construction     
122   364 Dennis Walker        M      Maineville             OH    US      32:26.6   32:08.1   10:22 52  46.5       8        M 50-59   Fort Rehab                 
123   171 Avery Hosler         F      Arcanum                OH    US      32:27.3   32:09.0   10:22 14  48.9       8        F 14-19   Brumbaugh Construction     
124   337 Kara Stacy           F      Middletown             OH    US      32:19.5   32:10.1   10:23 36  46.2       7        F 30-39                              
125   335 Timothy Spurlock     M      Englewood              OH    US      32:40.6   32:29.0   10:29 31  40.0       18       M 30-39                              
126   12  Tina Ault            F      Bellbrook              OH    US      32:56.2   32:46.1   10:34 60  56.5       3        F 60-99                              
127   389 Robin Zelinski       F      Beavercreek            OH    US      33:01.0   32:46.3   10:34 46  48.3       9        F 40-49                              
128   388 Greg Zelinski        M      Beavercreek            OH    US      33:01.8   32:47.8   10:35 46  43.5       7        M 40-49                              
129   138 Rachel Gulczinski    F      Springboro             OH    US      33:07.1   32:55.8   10:37 14  47.7       9        F 14-19                              
130   368 Ellisa Walton        F      Centerville            OH    US      33:21.0   33:07.0   10:41 43  46.6       10       F 40-49                              
131   348 Rick Swensen         M      Germantown             OH    US      33:52.8   33:10.2   10:42 63  49.2       9        M 60-99                              
132   349 Gene Talley          M      Dayton                 OH    US      34:12.8   33:16.8   10:44 44  42.2       8        M 40-49                              
133   229 Teresa Marling       F      Dayton                 OH    US      33:38.5   33:22.0   10:46 45  47.0       11       F 40-49                              
134   272 Gabrielle Nickell    F      Hillsboro              OH    US      33:46.9   33:22.2   10:46 14  47.1       10       F 14-19   Winds of Faith Family Farm 
135   76  Peggy Cottrell       F      New Carlisle           OH    US      33:57.6   33:33.3   10:49 42  45.6       12       F 40-49                              
136   203 Hollie Kittner       F      Hillsboro              OH    US      34:00.9   33:34.1   10:50 44  46.3       13       F 40-49   Winds of Faith Family Farm 
137   336 Vanessa Spurlock     F      Englewood              OH    US      34:02.5   33:49.7   10:55 26  43.5       20       F 20-29                              
138   79  B. Davis             M      Kettering              OH    US      34:11.8   34:05.6   11:00 9   47.6       9        M 1-13                               
139   80  Briana Davis         F      Kettering              OH    US      34:14.4   34:08.6   11:01 35  43.4       8        F 30-39                              
140   327 Carrie Smith         F      Dayton                 OH    US      34:24.8   34:09.6   11:01 34  43.3       9        F 30-39                              
141   101 Phil Engelman        M      Kettering              OH    US      34:20.1   34:11.0   11:02 62  47.3       10       M 60-99                              
142   71  Emily Christie       F      Dayton                 OH    US      34:18.9   34:11.4   11:02 13  46.9       6        F 1-13    Kettering SDA church       
143   72  Todd Christie        M      Dayton                 OH    US      34:19.0   34:11.8   11:02 40  40.0       9        M 40-49   Kettering SDA church       
144   303 Linda Riddle         F      Dayton                 OH    US      34:44.9   34:19.3   11:04 60  54.0       4        F 60-99                              
145   34  Mark Block           M      Fishers                IN    US      34:27.2   34:20.9   11:05 59  45.9       9        M 50-59                              
146   108 Brooke Fasold        F      Monroe                 OH    US      35:07.3   34:38.5   11:10 26  42.5       21       F 20-29                              
147   383 Tyler Worley         M      Germantown             OH    US      35:03.2   34:46.2   11:13 19  37.2       8        M 14-19                              
148   392 Allison Zornes       F      Gratis                 OH    US      35:03.3   34:46.3   11:13 18  42.5       11       F 14-19                              
149   86  Chasity Dickey       F      Troy                   OH    US      35:34.0   34:52.6   11:15 44  44.6       14       F 40-49   NATIONAL GALS              
150   403 Chris Zearley        M      Springboro             OH    US      35:39.2   35:10.2   11:21 56  43.8       10       M 50-59                              
151   387 Kathy Zearley        F      Springboro             OH    US      35:38.9   35:10.6   11:21 53  48.5       6        F 50-59                              
152   384 Lakeisha Wynn        F      Vandalia               OH    US      35:55.9   35:14.3   11:22 46  44.9       15       F 40-49   NATIONAL GALS              
153   345 Leanne Stiver        F      New Paris              OH    US      35:54.4   35:14.8   11:22 48  45.8       16       F 40-49                              
154   281 Sarah Paulsen        F      Fairborn               OH    US      35:58.3   35:21.0   11:24 26  41.6       22       F 20-29                              
155   267 Amy Nicholls         F      Beavercreek            OH    US      35:58.7   35:24.8   11:25 55  49.3       7        F 50-59                              
156   268 Sam Nicholls         M      Centerville            OH    US      35:59.5   35:25.8   11:26 20  36.5       15       M 20-29                              
157   269 Todd Nicholls        M      Beavercreek            OH    US      35:59.7   35:25.9   11:26 57  43.8       11       M 50-59                              
158   208 Lisa Kloos           F      Dayton                 OH    US      35:43.3   35:26.3   11:26 60  52.3       5        F 60-99                              
159   244 A. Milks             F      Dayton                 OH    US      35:37.7   35:28.4   11:27 10  48.8       7        F 1-13                               
160   365 Ella Walker          F      Maineville             OH    US      35:48.4   35:30.4   11:27 16  42.8       12       F 14-19   Fort Rehab                 
161   370 Rachel Wells         F      Franklin               OH    US      36:14.8   35:32.5   11:28 16  42.7       13       F 14-19                              
162   356 Jude Venanzi         F      Dayton                 OH    US      36:02.5   35:34.3   11:28 57  50.2       8        F 50-59                              
163   354 Ashley Thorsky       F      Tipp City              OH    US      35:46.6   35:36.1   11:29 22  41.3       23       F 20-29                              
164   85  Cheyenne Diabo       F      Burlington             KY    US      35:56.3   35:38.3   11:30 21  41.3       24       F 20-29                              
165   218 Noah Lakes           M      Hamilton               OH    US      36:10.6   35:41.5   11:31 17  36.6       9        M 14-19   Winds of Faith Family Farm 
166   274 Kalesta Nickell      F      Hillsboro              OH    US      36:10.5   35:41.6   11:31 20  41.2       25       F 20-29   Winds of Faith Family Farm 
167   314 Chloe Sena           F      Kettering              OH    US      35:55.2   35:44.9   11:32 19  41.2       14       F 14-19                              
168   40  Megan Bonk           F      Tipp City              OH    US      36:42.7   35:45.0   11:32 27  41.1       26       F 20-29                              
169   93  L. Dutton            F      Waynesville            OH    US      35:46.4   35:46.4   11:32 12  45.9       8        F 1-13                               
170   95  Timothy Dutton       M      Waynesville            OH    US      35:51.4   35:51.4   11:34 42  38.6       10       M 40-49                              
171   99  David Ehlers         M      Dayton                 OH    US      36:19.5   36:03.2   11:38 54  42.1       12       M 50-59   Young Adult Life           
172   100 Rebekka Ehlers       F      Dayton                 OH    US      36:19.7   36:03.5   11:38 45  43.5       17       F 40-49   Young Adult Life           
173   103 Mateo Fabik          M      Lebanon                OH    US      36:44.1   36:19.4   11:43 17  36.0       10       M 14-19                              
174   104 Ray Fabik            M      Lebanon                OH    US      36:44.9   36:19.8   11:43 52  41.1       13       M 50-59                              
175   9   Bryce Arledge        M      Dayton                 OH    US      37:17.4   37:11.9   12:00 24  34.8       16       M 20-29                              
176   183 Shintell Izquierdo   F      Dayton                 OH    US      37:51.4   37:13.2   12:00 24  39.5       27       F 20-29   Young Adult Life           
177   378 Britton Wolfe        M      Dayton                 OH    US      37:31.9   37:25.2   12:04 20  34.6       17       M 20-29                              
178   273 Jennie Nickell       F      Hillsboro              OH    US      38:09.2   37:40.6   12:09 47  42.4       18       F 40-49   Winds of Faith Family Farm 
179   245 Chana Milks          F      Dayton                 OH    US      38:16.3   38:06.5   12:18 44  40.8       19       F 40-49                              
180   239 B. Mewhirter         M      Dayton                 OH    US      38:13.2   38:10.8   12:19 6   51.2       10       M 1-13                               
181   242 Michael Mewhirter    M      Dayton                 OH    US      38:13.3   38:13.3   12:20 40  35.7       11       M 40-49                              
182   110 Doug Fenter          M      Troy                   OH    US      40:00.0   38:44.5   12:30 51  38.2       14       M 50-59                              
183   287 Courtney Pyers       F      Harrison               OH    US      40:00.2   38:44.8   12:30 26  38.0       28       F 20-29                              
184   184 Alyssa Jackson       F      Miamisburg             OH    US      38:52.7   38:45.0   12:30 13  41.4       9        F 1-13                               
185   224 Jeanette Little      F      Dayton                 OH    US      39:10.6   38:46.1   12:30 51  43.0       9        F 50-59                              
186   212 Rachel Kopak         F      Bellbrook              OH    US      40:07.4   39:10.8   12:38 59  46.7       10       F 50-59                              
187   167 A. Hoover            F      Dayton                 OH    US      39:51.0   39:27.5   12:44 11  42.6       10       F 1-13                               
188   26  Sarah Bear           F      West Carrollton        OH    US      39:43.1   39:28.2   12:44 30  37.3       10       F 30-39                              
189   155 A. Henson            F      Dayton                 OH    US      39:50.5   39:28.3   12:44 8   46.8       11       F 1-13    Kettering College          
190   166 A. Hoover            F      Dayton                 OH    US      39:51.5   39:28.4   12:44 9   45.2       12       F 1-13                               
191   156 Joia Henson          F      Dayton                 OH    US      39:53.7   39:30.4   12:45 35  37.5       11       F 30-39   Kettering College          
192   157 Nicholas Henson      M      Dayton                 OH    US      39:56.2   39:32.3   12:45 37  33.8       19       M 30-39   Kettering College          
193   432 Kesta Tifft          F      Dayton                 OH    US      40:01.3   39:41.2   12:48 35  37.3       12       F 30-39                              
194   124 Dennis Geglein       M      Tipp City              OH    US      40:23.6   40:02.1   12:55 73  45.2       11       M 60-99                              
195   54  Chris Burrows        M      Celina                 OH    US      41:39.4   40:45.5   13:09 46  35.0       12       M 40-49                              
196   234 Teresa McCalister    F      Dayton                 OH    US      41:17.9   41:12.5   13:18 48  39.2       20       F 40-49   Spring Valley Academy      
197   90  Rosalind Dulan       F      Springboro             OH    US      41:18.7   41:13.4   13:18 54  41.8       11       F 50-59                              
198   197 Lynn Katterhenry     F      Dayton                 OH    US      42:17.9   41:33.2   13:24 25  35.4       29       F 20-29                              
199   317 Casey Sherman        F      Miamisburg             OH    US      42:18.2   41:33.2   13:24 52  40.6       12       F 50-59                              
200   333 Shelby Spain         F      Dayton                 OH    US      42:02.2   41:50.2   13:30 23  35.2       30       F 20-29                              
201   347 Renee Swensen        F      Germantown             OH    US      42:40.0   41:55.9   13:32 63  45.9       6        F 60-99                              
202   106 Sharon Farling       F      Tipp City              OH    US      43:00.5   42:32.1   13:43 56  41.5       13       F 50-59                              
203   311 Elisabeth Schell     F      Berrien Springs        MI    US      43:52.6   42:40.3   13:46 24  34.5       31       F 20-29                              
204   326 Kathy Skarzynski     F      Kettering              OH    US      43:22.1   42:56.2   13:51 57  41.6       14       F 50-59                              
205   360 B. Walendzak         M      Englewood              OH    US      44:06.3   43:03.8   13:53 9   37.7       11       M 1-13                               
206   174 Travis Hosler        M      Arcanum                OH    US      43:34.7   43:13.4   13:57 44  32.5       13       M 40-49   Brumbaugh Construction     
207   3   Karen Adelman        F      Norwalk                OH    US      44:12.8   43:20.3   13:59 54  39.8       15       F 50-59                              
208   276 Doug Ottman          M      Dayton                 OH    US      43:51.6   43:24.7   14:00 62  37.3       12       M 60-99                              
209   81  Kimberly Davis       F      Jamestown              OH    US      44:39.4   43:43.6   14:06 60  42.4       7        F 60-99                              
210   130 Liz Golba            F      Kettering              OH    US      44:32.8   43:44.5   14:07 59  41.9       16       F 50-59                              
211   427 Rachel Ballachino    M      Dayton                 OH    US      44:07.8   43:50.8   14:09 15  30.6       11       M 14-19                              
212   428 A. Ballachino        F      Dayton                 OH    US      44:10.1   43:53.4   14:09 12  37.4       13       F 1-13                               
213   262 Rachel Murphy        F      Dayton                 OH    US      44:17.6   43:54.6   14:10 19  33.5       15       F 14-19                              
214   261 Diane Murphy         F      Oakwood                OH    US      44:18.8   43:56.1   14:10 50  37.5       17       F 50-59                              
215   180 Lili Huelsman        F      Dayton                 OH    US      45:27.3   44:20.0   14:18 18  33.3       16       F 14-19                              
216   84  Jessica Demsky       F      Dayton                 OH    US      45:33.6   44:22.1   14:19 19  33.2       17       F 14-19                              
217   289 Sarah Quire          F      Dayton                 OH    US      45:33.9   44:23.0   14:19 20  33.1       32       F 20-29   Kettering College          
218   380 Loree Wolfe          F      Dayton                 OH    US      45:14.0   44:46.3   14:27 50  36.8       18       F 50-59                              
219   362 Kim Walendzak        F      Englewood              OH    US      45:54.6   44:52.4   14:29 38  33.4       13       F 30-39                              
220   412 Angelo Reyes         M      Beavercreek                          45:12.0   45:00.8   14:31 19  28.8       12       M 14-19                              
221   115 Winelia Flores-Ortiz F      Kettering              OH    US      45:48.4   45:02.5   14:32 21  32.7       33       F 20-29   Young Adult Life           
222   278 Laurant Panggabean   F      Kettering              OH    US      45:48.7   45:02.8   14:32 22  32.7       34       F 20-29   Young Adult Life           
223   196 Kimberly Junsay      F      Kettering              OH    US      45:42.7   45:24.4   14:39 19  32.4       18       F 14-19   Young Adult Life           
224   105 Koko Fanwar          F      Kettering              OH    US      45:42.6   45:24.5   14:39 19  32.4       19       F 14-19   Young Adult Life           
225   323 Heidi Simons         F      Miamisburg             OH    US      46:09.9   45:28.4   14:40 48  35.5       21       F 40-49                              
226   374 Jason Willis         M      Fairborn               OH    US      45:57.7   45:35.6   14:42 42  30.4       14       M 40-49   Brumbaugh Construction     
227   114 Angela Fisher        F      Fairborn               OH    US      46:17.9   45:56.4   14:49 39  32.7       14       F 30-39   Brumbaugh Construction     
228   275 Michelle Ortman      F      Dayton                 OH    US      46:44.4   46:10.4   14:54 48  35.0       22       F 40-49                              
229   125 Pam Geglein          F      Tipp City              OH    US      46:37.6   46:13.2   14:55 62  41.1       8        F 60-99                              
230   252 Christi Mills        F      Loveland               OH    US      47:40.4   46:25.7   14:59 50  35.5       19       F 50-59                              
231   17  Mary Balcom          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      47:30.8   47:01.7   15:10 66  42.6       9        F 60-99                              
232   346 Jewell Strawn        F      Dayton                 OH    US      48:22.6   47:27.8   15:19 58  38.1       20       F 50-59   Grandview Medical Center   
233   11  Judy Ashton          F      Vandalia               OH    US      48:43.3   47:51.6   15:26 57  37.3       21       F 50-59                              
234   42  Ronald Bowers        M      Franklin               OH    US      49:17.6   47:52.2   15:27 67  35.3       13       M 60-99                              
235   250 B. Mills             F      Loveland               OH    US      49:12.6   47:59.1   15:29 12  34.2       14       F 1-13                               
236   251 Bill Mills           M      Loveland               OH    US      49:13.7   47:59.3   15:29 51  30.9       15       M 50-59                              
237   253 Joshua Mills         M      Loveland               OH    US      49:12.6   47:59.5   15:29 13  29.2       12       M 1-13                               
238   177 Kelly Huber          F      Saint Marys            OH    US      49:13.9   48:02.2   15:30 49  34.0       23       F 40-49                              
239   178 Mike Huber           M      Saint Marys            OH    US      49:13.3   48:02.3   15:30 50  30.6       16       M 50-59                              
240   61  Daisy Carlson        F      Dayton                 OH    US      49:22.3   48:30.2   15:39 39  31.0       15       F 30-39                              
241   173 Danielle Hosler      F      Arcanum                OH    US      49:00.8   48:39.6   15:42 45  32.2       24       F 40-49   Brumbaugh Construction     
242   111 Taylor Fenter        M      Troy                   OH    US      50:16.4   48:59.2   15:48 26  26.4       18       M 20-29                              
243   50  Jessica Bruggeman    F      Troy                   OH    US      50:17.7   49:00.6   15:49 26  30.0       35       F 20-29                              
244   30  David Black          M      New Carlisle           OH    US      50:06.3   49:07.6   15:51 58  31.9       17       M 50-59                              
245   290 Jessica Radick       F      Trenton                OH    US      49:45.2   49:08.9   15:51 30  29.9       16       F 30-39   Fort Rehab                 
246   31  Patricia Black       F      New Carlisle           OH    US      50:06.8   49:09.0   15:51 56  35.9       22       F 50-59                              
247   154 Joshua Hegyi         M      Dayton                 OH    US      49:22.0   49:14.5   15:53 18  26.3       13       M 14-19                              
248   186 Kaci Jackson         F      Miamisburg             OH    US      49:22.1   49:15.0   15:53 19  29.9       20       F 14-19                              
249   63  I. Carlson           M      Dayton                 OH    US      49:19.2   49:16.9   15:54 10  31.4       13       M 1-13                               
250   195 Lisa Jones           F      Richmond               IN    US      49:58.8   49:19.3   15:55 51  33.8       23       F 50-59                              
251   330 Saundra Smith        F      Vandalia               OH    US      50:05.1   49:22.0   15:55 60  37.5       10       F 60-99   NATIONAL GALS              
252   372 Katie Whittaker      F      Vandalia               OH    US      50:05.2   49:22.3   15:56 37  30.2       17       F 30-39   NATIONAL GALS              
253   28  Ann Beyke            F      Saint Henry            OH    US      50:22.4   49:27.5   15:57 68  41.6       11       F 60-99                              
254   211 Anne Komiensky       F      Dayton                 OH    US      50:34.2   49:33.5   15:59 63  38.9       12       F 60-99                              
255   10  Angela Ary           F      Xenia                  OH    US      50:14.0   49:34.3   15:59 55  35.2       24       F 50-59                              
256   226 Linda Loxley         F      Fairborn               OH    US      50:34.9   49:34.5   16:00 55  35.2       25       F 50-59                              
257   320 Julie Shisler        F      Dayton                 OH    US      50:34.6   49:34.8   16:00 52  34.0       26       F 50-59                              
258   112 Makena Ferrell       F      Xenia                  OH    US      50:14.6   49:35.1   16:00 21  29.7       36       F 20-29                              
259   328 Emma Smith           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      50:42.9   49:39.6   16:01 17  30.1       21       F 14-19                              
260   382 Makenna Woolman      F      Dayton                 OH    US      50:25.2   49:55.0   16:06 18  29.6       22       F 14-19                              
261   152 Tess Healy           F      Westwood               MA    US      50:24.8   49:55.1   16:06 19  29.5       23       F 14-19                              
262   29  Laurel Bird          F      Lawrence               KS    US      50:25.2   49:55.2   16:06 19  29.5       24       F 14-19                              
263   185 Dawn Jackson         F      Miamisburg             OH    US      50:04.5   49:56.3   16:07 46  31.7       25       F 40-49                              
264   363 Mike Walendzak       M      Englewood              OH    US      51:26.0   50:24.0   16:15 46  28.3       15       M 40-49                              
265   361 E. Walendzak         F      Englewood              OH    US      51:26.0   50:24.1   16:16 6   39.7       15       F 1-13                               
266   118 Sarah Fortman        F      Dayton                 OH    US      51:05.6   50:27.0   16:16 32  29.2       18       F 30-39                              
267   315 Karin Shanesy        F      Dayton                 OH    US      51:05.3   50:27.0   16:16 51  33.1       27       F 50-59                              
268   120 Karen Galinger       F      Lebanon                OH    US      51:18.0   50:33.8   16:19 59  36.2       28       F 50-59                              
269   23  Linda Battaglia      F      Rochester              NY    US      51:18.4   50:34.2   16:19 55  34.5       29       F 50-59                              
270   109 Cindy Fenter         F      Troy                   OH    US      51:56.5   50:37.6   16:20 50  32.6       30       F 50-59                              
271   299 Lisa Reynolds        F      Troy                   OH    US      51:56.0   50:39.2   16:20 49  32.2       26       F 40-49                              
272   351 Julie Templeton      F      Dayton                 OH    US      51:42.5   50:41.9   16:21 45  30.9       27       F 40-49                              
273   319 Bill Shisler         M      Dayton                 OH    US      51:42.6   50:42.7   16:22 60  31.4       14       M 60-99                              
274   410 Enuch Fannin         M      Fairborn               OH    US      51:39.2   50:43.2   16:22 66  33.0       15       M 60-99                              
275   148 Emma Harold          F      Miamisburg             OH    US      50:43.6   50:43.6   16:22 17  29.5       25       F 14-19                              
276   355 Angela Tillman       F      Dayton                 OH    US      51:22.8   50:49.3   16:24 47  31.4       28       F 40-49                              
277   131 Katelyn Gray         F      Middletown             OH    US      51:46.8   51:10.2   16:30 19  28.8       26       F 14-19                              
278   222 William Lefevers     M      Hamilton               OH    US      51:47.1   51:11.1   16:31 21  25.3       19       M 20-29                              
279   168 Paul Hoover Jr.      M      Dayton                 OH    US      52:50.3   51:26.2   16:36 37  26.0       20       M 30-39                              
280   92  Joe Dunham           M      Columbus               OH    US      51:31.8   51:26.5   16:36 25  25.1       20       M 20-29                              
281   48  Allyson Brown        F      Dayton                 OH    US      52:44.9   51:33.6   16:38 21  28.5       37       F 20-29                              
282   38  Stephanie Bodey      F      Piqua                  OH    US      52:12.2   51:36.9   16:39 39  29.1       19       F 30-39                              
283   44  Laura Bricker        F      Lewisburg              OH    US      52:12.7   51:37.2   16:39 27  28.5       38       F 20-29                              
284   286 Madison Purkey       F      Oregonia               OH    US      52:31.1   51:43.0   16:41 21  28.4       39       F 20-29                              
285   381 Katie Wolsefer       F      Franklin               OH    US      52:31.4   51:43.4   16:41 21  28.4       40       F 20-29                              
286   107 Victoria Faruki      F      Dayton                 OH    US      52:32.2   51:43.8   16:41 26  28.4       41       F 20-29                              
287   122 Scott Gardner        M      Miamisburg             OH    US      53:08.0   52:08.8   16:49 58  30.0       18       M 50-59                              
288   158 Paig Hermiller       F      Dayton                 OH    US      52:49.7   52:14.3   16:51 27  28.2       42       F 20-29                              
289   4   Telissa Adkins       F      Troy                   OH    US      52:23.5   52:23.5   16:54 50  31.5       31       F 50-59                              
290   58  Cody Callison        M      Dayton                 OH    US      52:41.8   52:41.8   17:00 24  24.5       21       M 20-29                              
291   297 Paula Reams          F      Springboro             OH    US      53:44.5   52:54.2   17:04 59  34.6       32       F 50-59   Kettering College          
292   298 Richard Reams        M      Springboro             OH    US      53:45.9   52:55.7   17:04 57  29.3       19       M 50-59   Kettering College          
293   137 Jill Gulczinski      F      Springboro             OH    US      53:56.6   52:58.1   17:05 45  29.6       29       F 40-49                              
294   143 Dorothy Hall         F      Beavercreek            OH    US      54:04.6   53:15.4   17:11 34  27.8       20       F 30-39                              
295   7   Rusty Alspaugh       M      Washington Court House OH    US      54:54.8   53:34.3   17:17 57  29.0       20       M 50-59                              
296   68  Rachelle Case        F      Troy                   OH    US      55:03.3   53:44.8   17:20 49  30.4       30       F 40-49                              
297   306 Danielle Rohr        F      Troy                   OH    US      55:03.7   53:45.0   17:20 30  27.4       21       F 30-39                              
298   291 Kelly Rank           F      Troy                   OH    US      55:16.5   53:55.5   17:24 52  31.3       33       F 50-59                              
299   307 Pam Rohr             F      Troy                   OH    US      55:15.5   53:56.8   17:24 55  32.3       34       F 50-59                              
300   91  Christina Dunaway    F      Troy                   OH    US      55:16.4   53:57.6   17:24 49  30.2       31       F 40-49                              
301   170 Janee Horton         F      Antioch                TN    US      54:40.7   54:28.3   17:34 25  27.0       43       F 20-29                              
302   318 Dayna Sherman        F      Columbus               OH    US      54:40.9   54:28.5   17:34 23  27.0       44       F 20-29                              
303   144 Andrew Hamilton      M      Trenton                OH    US      56:23.9   55:01.0   17:45 19  23.5       14       M 14-19                              
304   145 Candice Hamilton     F      Trenton                OH    US      56:23.5   55:01.0   17:45 42  27.8       32       F 40-49                              
305   176 Elizabeth Howard     F      Cincinnati             OH    US      56:24.1   55:02.1   17:45 32  26.8       22       F 30-39                              
306   59  Donna Calloway       F      Piqua                  OH    US      56:48.7   55:27.6   17:53 55  31.5       35       F 50-59                              
307   217 Debbie Kuhlwein      F      Washington Court House OH    US      56:49.3   55:28.4   17:54 55  31.5       36       F 50-59                              
308   36  Lisa Bodenmiller     F      Fairborn               OH    US      56:55.1   55:48.6   18:00 30  26.4       23       F 30-39                              
309   37  Mitch Bodenmiller    M      Fairborn               OH    US      56:55.3   55:48.9   18:00 37  23.9       21       M 30-39                              
310   391 Rachel Zink          F      Dayton                 OH    US      56:29.4   55:51.1   18:01 44  27.8       33       F 40-49                              
311   390 Alec Zimmerman       M      Franklin               OH    US      56:33.3   55:51.1   18:01 16  23.7       15       M 14-19                              
312   187 Karen Jackson        F      Xenia                  OH    US      56:29.6   55:51.3   18:01 60  33.2       13       F 60-99   KETTERING CANCER CARE      
313   240 Duska Mewhirter      F      Dayton                 OH    US      56:43.8   55:51.4   18:01 41  27.2       34       F 40-49                              
314   65  Phoebe Carpenter     F      Dayton                 OH    US      56:44.1   55:51.4   18:01 38  26.8       24       F 30-39                              
315   128 Taylor Giltrow       F      Middletown             OH    US      56:51.0   56:08.5   18:07 17  26.6       27       F 14-19                              
316   16  Kathi Baker          F      Dayton                 OH    US      56:28.5   56:28.5   18:13 57  31.6       37       F 50-59   American Cutting Edge      
317   77  Samantha Cox         F      Franklin               OH    US      57:15.5   56:32.9   18:14 16  26.9       28       F 14-19                              
318   221 T. Lee               M      Dayton                 OH    US      57:21.3   57:18.0   18:29 9   28.3       14       M 1-13                               
319   18  Gabby Baldridge      F      Englewood              OH    US      58:13.3   57:19.7   18:30 24  25.7       45       F 20-29                              
320   19  Michelle Baldridge   F      Englewood              OH    US      58:14.2   57:20.7   18:30 52  29.4       38       F 50-59                              
321   169 Beth Horton          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      58:26.3   57:32.0   18:34 45  27.3       35       F 40-49                              
322   334 Cathi Spaugy         F      Dayton                 OH    US      58:26.3   57:32.1   18:34 50  28.7       39       F 50-59                              
323   238 Cassie McKoy         F      Miamisburg             OH    US      59:32.0   57:50.1   18:39 28  25.4       46       F 20-29                              
324   198 Jerry Kelly          M      Waynesville            OH    US      59:14.6   59:14.6   19:07 66  28.3       16       M 60-99                              
325   199 Sharon Kelly         F      Waynesville            OH    US      59:14.6   59:14.6   19:07 67  34.2       14       F 60-99                              
326   20  Dominique Ballmann   F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:33.0 59:25.2   19:10 30  24.8       25       F 30-39   American Cutting Edge      
327   153 Susie Heckman        F      Centerville            OH    US      59:32.2   59:32.2   19:12 30  24.7       26       F 30-39                              
328   201 Sherri Kinsey        F      Germantown             OH    US      1:04:20.5 1:03:32.6 20:30 46  24.9       36       F 40-49   American Cutting Edge      
329   126 Tiffany Gepfrey      F      Kettering              OH    US      1:04:20.7 1:03:33.2 20:30 31  23.1       27       F 30-39   American Cutting Edge      
330   121 Rebecca Gardner      F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:04:45.3 1:03:45.8 20:34 58  28.4       40       F 50-59                              


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Nelson 266 35  1       M      Kettering OH US 16:22.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lydia Kittner 206 15  9       F      Hillsboro OH US 20:52.6 

Additional results can be found at http://speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.