Kettering College SPRING INTO HEALTH 5k - Race CANCELLED for 2020!

Sun April 5, 2020 Dayton, OH US 45429 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                            
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                      
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ==================================== 
1     284 David Nelson           M      Kettering        OH    US      17:48.8   17:48.8   5:45  32  73.3       1        M Overall                                         
2     437 Nathan Wright          M      Oakwood          OH    US      19:01.2   19:00.8   6:08  25  68.1       1        M 20-29                                           
3     209 Michelle Johnston      F      Dayton           OH    US      20:30.7   20:26.5   6:36  16  74.4       1        F Overall                                         
4     470 Katie Ruhlman          F      Centerville      OH    US      20:31.4   20:27.2   6:36  26  72.0       1        F 20-29                                           
5     52  James Breen            M      Kettering        OH    US      21:18.0   21:08.9   6:49  26  61.3       2        M 20-29                                           
6     5   Tom Albrecht           M      Centerville      OH    US      21:12.6   21:12.5   6:50  32  61.6       1        M 30-39      KPN                                  
7     144 Melonnie Furgason      F      Dayton           OH    US      21:21.7   21:20.6   6:53  36  69.7       1        F 30-39                                           
8     273 Ben Mosier             M      Tipp City        OH    US      22:32.5   21:37.3   6:58  21  59.9       3        M 20-29                                           
9     465 Michelle Kitze         F      Kettering        OH    US      21:56.5   21:56.0   7:05  49  74.4       1        F 40-49                                           
10    471 George Spencer         M      Spring Valley    OH    US      22:13.0   22:08.6   7:09  62  73.1       1        M 60-99                                           
11    123 Samantha Farling       F      Tipp City        OH    US      22:16.3   22:15.2   7:11  24  66.2       2        F 20-29                                           
12    283 Allegra Nelson         F      Kettering        OH    US      22:57.5   22:53.2   7:23  30  64.4       2        F 30-39                                           
13    453 Max Paulus             M      Beavercreek      OH    US      23:08.0   23:03.0   7:26  25  56.2       4        M 20-29                                           
14    264 M. Milks               M      Dayton           OH    US      23:25.5   23:18.0   7:31  12  61.7       1        M 1-13                                            
15    351 Alex Schwieterman      M      Kettering        OH    US      23:27.9   23:26.4   7:34  23  55.3       5        M 20-29                                           
16    169 Harvey Hahn            M      Centerville      OH    US      23:32.2   23:29.0   7:35  47  61.3       1        M 40-49      SVA                                  
17    85  Tom Corwin             M      Kettering        OH    US      23:36.4   23:32.4   7:36  69  73.3       2        M 60-99                                           
18    252 Edward Marton          M      Springboro       OH    US      23:52.9   23:50.7   7:42  37  56.1       2        M 30-39      SVA                                  
19    359 Korey Sheehy           M      Miamisburg       OH    US      24:02.7   23:58.2   7:44  15  55.9       1        M 14-19      CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
20    458 Hemant Shah            M      Centerville      OH    US      25:10.6   24:06.3   7:47  53  62.5       1        M 50-59                                           
21    324 Keith Riddle           M      Tipp City        OH    US      24:14.4   24:08.8   7:47  30  53.8       3        M 30-39                                           
22    271 L. Morrison            M      Centerville      OH    US      24:11.0   24:10.7   7:48  12  59.5       2        M 1-13                                            
23    344 N. Scanlon             M      Springboro       OH    US      24:11.5   24:10.9   7:48  12  59.5       3        M 1-13       SVA                                  
24    321 Saqib Rasheed Jr.      M      Springfield      OH    US      24:15.4   24:15.3   7:49  16  54.5       2        M 14-19                                           
25    194 Carissa Hostetler      F      Kettering        OH    US      24:22.5   24:21.0   7:51  43  63.4       2        F 40-49                                           
26    392 Michael Sweigart       M      Dayton           OH    US      24:43.1   24:41.6   7:58  30  52.6       4        M 30-39                                           
27    56  Victor Brown           M      Dayton           OH    US      24:47.2   24:43.4   7:59  62  65.5       3        M 60-99                                           
28    94  Patrick Dahl           M      Miamisburg       OH    US      24:45.3   24:43.6   7:59  28  52.4       6        M 20-29      Kettering College                    
29    414 Erin Vonderau          F      Beavercreek      OH    US      25:10.0   25:02.3   8:05  31  58.8       3        F 30-39      Team Radiology, KMC                  
30    197 Mason Hoying           M      Russia           OH    US      26:16.1   25:04.7   8:05  23  51.7       7        M 20-29                                           
31    258 Andrew McEwan          M      Dayton           OH    US      25:47.4   25:10.3   8:07  57  61.8       2        M 50-59                                           
32    165 Grace Gulczinski       F      Springboro       OH    US      25:17.1   25:15.5   8:09  13  63.7       1        F 1-13                                            
33    316 Maya Quale             F      Centerville      OH    US      25:32.0   25:24.6   8:12  16  59.9       1        F 14-19                                           
34    256 Keegan Maxwell         M      Miamisburg       OH    US      25:30.0   25:25.4   8:12  19  51.0       3        M 14-19      CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
35    280 Ellie Napier           F      Germantown       OH    US      25:35.3   25:32.0   8:14  19  57.7       2        F 14-19                                           
36    61  Brandin Bursa          M      Columbus         OH    US      26:09.5   25:48.0   8:19  24  50.2       8        M 20-29                                           
37    168 Karl Haffner           M      Waynesville      OH    US      25:57.7   25:52.6   8:21  55  59.1       3        M 50-59      SVA                                  
38    353 Amrish Shah            M      Miamisburg       OH    US      26:03.7   26:02.4   8:24  46  54.9       2        M 40-49      Caresource Mgmt group                
39    300 Kevin Perry            M      Columbus         OH    US      26:53.4   26:16.1   8:28  24  49.3       9        M 20-29                                           
40    73  Dan Cassabon           M      Huber Heights    OH    US      26:32.6   26:18.0   8:29  41  52.4       3        M 40-49                                           
41    345 Timothy Scanlon        M      Springboro       OH    US      26:30.2   26:24.9   8:31  43  52.9       4        M 40-49      SVA                                  
42    63  Megan Cain             F      Columbus         OH    US      27:07.7   26:30.1   8:33  24  55.6       3        F 20-29                                           
43    211 Greg Jones             M      Miamisburg       OH    US      27:06.2   26:47.2   8:38  46  53.3       5        M 40-49                                           
44    426 Rebecca Werstler       F      Dayton           OH    US      26:55.9   26:50.8   8:40  30  54.9       4        F 30-39                                           
45    185 Andrew Hendricks       M      Bellbrook        OH    US      27:00.9   26:52.2   8:40  23  48.2       10       M 20-29                                           
46    438 Rachel Wright          F      Oakwood          OH    US      27:09.4   26:52.3   8:40  24  54.8       4        F 20-29                                           
47    412 Katherine Vicente      F      Plainfield       IL    US      27:00.8   26:52.7   8:40  21  54.8       5        F 20-29                                           
48    448 Brent Douglas          M      Kettering        OH    US      27:32.1   26:53.5   8:40  52  55.6       4        M 50-59                                           
49    474 B. Butler              F      Dayton           OH    US      28:22.9   27:19.3   8:49  10  63.5       2        F 1-13                                            
50    279 Brandon Myers          M      Kettering        OH    US      27:44.7   27:22.0   8:50  26  47.3       11       M 20-29                                           
51    468 Jessica Chanaga        F      Centerville      OH    US      27:55.1   27:24.6   8:51  35  54.1       5        F 30-39                                           
52    463 Brianna Blake          F      Springboro       OH    US      27:28.3   27:27.2   8:51  13  58.6       3        F 1-13                                            
53    159 Christine Grimme       F      Columbus         OH    US      27:48.0   27:31.5   8:53  25  53.5       6        F 20-29                                           
54    79  Jeff Chenoweth         M      Springfield      OH    US      27:38.0   27:31.9   8:53  47  52.2       6        M 40-49      CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
55    464 Andrew Rourke          M      Springboro       OH    US      27:46.3   27:34.6   8:54  31  47.2       5        M 30-39                                           
56    3   Loren Agrey            M      Miamisburg       OH    US      27:44.1   27:36.1   8:54  54  55.0       5        M 50-59                                           
57    287 Jenny Nolan            F      Springboro       OH    US      27:43.6   27:36.4   8:54  40  54.8       3        F 40-49                                           
58    212 Keala Kaaikala         F      Stanton          MI    US      27:41.4   27:41.4   8:56  24  53.2       7        F 20-29                                           
59    332 Kara Rourke            F      Springboro       OH    US      28:03.5   27:51.8   8:59  29  52.9       8        F 20-29                                           
60    409 Sarah Trick            F      Dayton           OH    US      28:06.2   27:55.7   9:01  28  52.8       9        F 20-29                                           
61    192 Katie Hitzeman         F      Dayton           OH    US      27:57.9   27:55.8   9:01  34  53.0       6        F 30-39                                           
62    456 Julie Vincent          F      Dayton           OH    US      28:20.3   27:58.9   9:02  43  55.2       4        F 40-49                                           
63    473 K. Butler              F      Dayton           OH    US      29:04.6   28:02.0   9:03  10  61.9       4        F 1-13                                            
64    229 Debra Leath            F      Fairborn         OH    US      28:17.9   28:07.4   9:04  43  54.9       5        F 40-49                                           
65    246 Sasha Mangroo          F      Franklin         OH    US      28:32.2   28:11.0   9:05  21  52.3       10       F 20-29                                           
66    69  Steve Capehos          M      Kettering        OH    US      28:24.1   28:12.9   9:06  34  46.7       6        M 30-39                                           
67    286 Calvin Nguyen          M      Dayton           OH    US      29:29.7   28:17.8   9:08  24  45.8       12       M 20-29                                           
68    455 Adam Fershku           M      Dayton           OH    US      29:25.4   28:22.5   9:09  36  46.9       7        M 30-39                                           
69    248 Dennis Mann            M      Kettering        OH    US      29:09.1   28:29.4   9:11  56  54.1       6        M 50-59                                           
70    80  Ryan Christmann        M      Columbus         OH    US      29:07.4   28:29.5   9:11  23  45.5       13       M 20-29                                           
71    161 Stephanie Groh         F      Hamilton         OH    US      28:39.5   28:30.1   9:12  55  61.1       1        F 50-59                                           
72    6   Demi Alexander         F      Beavercreek      OH    US      28:51.0   28:35.2   9:13  19  51.5       3        F 14-19                                           
73    237 Breanna Longoria       F      Columbus         OH    US      29:03.5   28:41.7   9:15  21  51.3       11       F 20-29                                           
74    293 Ariel Owens            F      Huber Heights    OH    US      29:14.9   28:47.7   9:17  23  51.2       12       F 20-29                                           
75    172 N. Hahn                M      Centerville      OH    US      28:50.4   28:49.9   9:18  9   56.3       4        M 1-13                                            
76    220 Marty Knapp            M      Centerville      OH    US      29:17.0   28:53.8   9:19  56  53.3       7        M 50-59                                           
77    78  Edward Chandler        M      Dayton           OH    US      29:10.9   29:10.9   9:25  14  46.8       4        M 14-19      Team ET                              
78    420 Stephanie Warner       F      Dayton           OH    US      29:51.9   29:17.5   9:27  30  50.3       7        F 30-39                                           
79    429 Eric Wiget             M      Dayton           OH    US      29:51.9   29:18.0   9:27  31  44.4       8        M 30-39                                           
80    270 Kimberly Morrison      F      Centerville      OH    US      29:24.2   29:18.2   9:27  37  51.0       8        F 30-39                                           
81    269 Brad Morrison          M      Centerville      OH    US      29:24.1   29:18.3   9:27  39  46.4       9        M 30-39                                           
82    337 Chelsey Sakal          F      Tipp City        OH    US      30:21.3   29:26.4   9:30  22  50.0       13       F 20-29                                           
83    423 Sarah Waterbrook       F      Miamisburg       OH    US      29:55.4   29:27.3   9:30  34  50.2       9        F 30-39                                           
84    274 Dale Mosier            M      Tipp City        OH    US      30:22.2   29:27.4   9:30  51  50.4       8        M 50-59                                           
85    110 Katy Duggan            F      Kettering        OH    US      29:34.6   29:27.5   9:30  26  50.0       14       F 20-29      Team Wright-Patt Credit Union        
86    170 Josh Hahn              M      Centerville      OH    US      29:31.6   29:28.5   9:30  17  44.3       5        M 14-19                                           
87    200 Inez Hutauruk          F      Kettering        OH    US      29:40.0   29:31.0   9:31  21  49.9       15       F 20-29                                           
88    244 Rachel Mack            F      Kettering        OH    US      29:46.8   29:38.8   9:34  22  49.7       16       F 20-29                                           
89    82  Steve Colletti         M      Dayton           OH    US      30:14.5   29:40.5   9:34  67  57.0       4        M 60-99                                           
90    221 Rosalie Koesel         F      Beavercreek      OH    US      29:59.1   29:51.1   9:38  56  59.1       2        F 50-59                                           
91    12  Alexandria Armstrong   F      Hamilton         OH    US      30:02.2   29:53.9   9:39  28  49.3       17       F 20-29                                           
92    302 Christine Peterson     F      Dayton           OH    US      30:10.8   29:54.2   9:39  50  55.1       3        F 50-59      KPN                                  
93    411 Jude Venanzi           F      Centerville      OH    US      30:05.1   29:57.2   9:40  54  57.5       4        F 50-59                                           
94    160 Michelle Grissom       F      Dayton           OH    US      30:31.0   30:01.3   9:41  47  53.2       6        F 40-49                                           
95    218 Rebecca Kimmet         F      Columbus         OH    US      30:24.9   30:02.4   9:41  23  49.0       18       F 20-29                                           
96    371 Daniel Somers          M      Tiffin           OH    US      30:25.0   30:02.5   9:41  26  43.1       14       M 20-29                                           
97    343 I. Scanlon             M      Springboro       OH    US      30:04.4   30:04.4   9:42  10  51.5       5        M 1-13       SVA                                  
98    253 L. Marton              M      Springboro       OH    US      30:04.8   30:04.8   9:42  10  51.5       6        M 1-13       SVA                                  
99    243 Zack Maag              M      Centerville      OH    US      30:40.3   30:06.9   9:43  30  43.1       10       M 30-39                                           
100   59  Faith Buell            F      Franklin         OH    US      30:31.6   30:11.0   9:44  28  48.8       19       F 20-29                                           
101   181 Michael Harvey         M      Kettering        OH    US      30:35.4   30:12.4   9:45  24  42.9       15       M 20-29                                           
102   29  Alyssa Beavers         F      Urbana           OH    US      30:29.0   30:13.6   9:45  18  49.0       4        F 14-19                                           
103   313 Garry Puckett          M      Beavercreek      OH    US      30:56.3   30:36.9   9:53  37  43.7       11       M 30-39                                           
104   391 Kim Swartz             F      Troy             OH    US      31:26.4   30:44.4   9:55  35  48.3       10       F 30-39                                           
105   68  Anna Capehos           F      Kettering        OH    US      31:03.5   30:52.5   9:58  32  47.8       11       F 30-39                                           
106   219 Beverly Knapp          F      Centerville      OH    US      31:23.5   30:59.9   10:00 52  54.3       5        F 50-59                                           
107   171 Joyce Hahn             F      Centerville      OH    US      31:16.3   31:12.6   10:04 51  53.4       6        F 50-59                                           
108   370 Ethan Snider           M      Beavercreek      OH    US      31:23.0   31:13.9   10:04 24  41.5       16       M 20-29                                           
109   275 Susanne Mosier         F      Tipp City        OH    US      31:56.5   31:15.2   10:05 52  53.9       7        F 50-59                                           
110   95  Dan Dakin              M      Kettering        OH    US      31:29.0   31:16.0   10:05 51  47.4       9        M 50-59                                           
111   250 Teresa Marling         F      Huber Heights    OH    US      31:51.1   31:20.9   10:07 42  48.9       7        F 40-49                                           
112   325 Lydia Rinderle         F      Kettering        OH    US      31:54.1   31:22.0   10:07 20  47.0       20       F 20-29                                           
113   386 Carson Stump           M      Kettering        OH    US      31:54.6   31:22.8   10:07 19  41.3       6        M 14-19                                           
114   88  Jennifer Cunnagin      F      Dayton           OH    US      31:42.2   31:34.7   10:11 22  46.7       21       F 20-29                                           
115   199 Chelsea Hurley         F      Dayton           OH    US      31:42.6   31:35.8   10:12 23  46.6       22       F 20-29                                           
116   454 Joseph Schroyer        M      New Lebanon      OH    US      32:08.5   31:37.1   10:12 26  41.0       17       M 20-29                                           
117   183 Courtney Hawk          F      New Lebanon      OH    US      32:08.3   31:37.6   10:12 22  46.6       23       F 20-29                                           
118   15  Zachary Baird          M      New Lebanon      OH    US      32:08.5   31:38.0   10:12 26  41.0       18       M 20-29                                           
119   202 Denisa Jacobs          F      Dayton           OH    US      32:31.0   31:49.7   10:16 35  46.6       12       F 30-39      SVA                                  
120   187 Joia Henson            F      Dayton           OH    US      32:31.2   31:59.6   10:19 32  46.1       13       F 30-39                                           
121   405 Martha Thomas          F      Dayton           OH    US      32:25.6   32:12.0   10:23 55  54.1       8        F 50-59                                           
122   395 Rick Swensen           M      Germantown       OH    US      33:40.2   32:14.7   10:24 60  49.4       5        M 60-99                                           
123   70  Julie Capello          F      Kettering        OH    US      33:38.8   32:25.6   10:28 40  46.7       8        F 40-49                                           
124   74  Brianna Cave           F      Kettering        OH    US      33:38.8   32:26.0   10:28 24  45.4       24       F 20-29      KC OTD                               
125   167 R. Gulczinski          F      Springboro       OH    US      32:32.1   32:29.8   10:29 11  51.9       5        F 1-13                                            
126   204 O. Jacobs              F      Dayton           OH    US      32:30.7   32:30.2   10:29 10  53.4       6        F 1-13       SVA                                  
127   11  Mark Aquino            M      Cincinnati       OH    US      32:48.3   32:31.4   10:29 26  39.8       19       M 20-29                                           
128   318 Audrey Rademachir      F      New Lebanon      OH    US      32:51.7   32:32.4   10:30 23  45.3       25       F 20-29                                           
129   330 Holly Ronnebaum        F      Celina           OH    US      33:09.8   32:43.3   10:33 23  45.0       26       F 20-29                                           
130   53  Robert Breen           M      Dayton           OH    US      32:57.6   32:48.1   10:35 23  39.5       20       M 20-29                                           
131   45  Jason Brandell         M      Dayton           OH    US      33:47.0   32:50.8   10:36 25  39.4       21       M 20-29                                           
132   113 Noah Dutton            M      Waynesville      OH    US      33:03.9   33:03.4   10:40 13  42.3       7        M 1-13                                            
133   241 Peggy Lucht            F      Springboro       OH    US      33:24.6   33:03.9   10:40 60  55.9       1        F 60-99                                           
134   342 Aida Scanlon           F      Springboro       OH    US      33:11.0   33:05.0   10:40 45  47.4       9        F 40-49      SVA                                  
135   408 Daniel Tomaselli       M      Miamisburg       OH    US      33:55.2   33:48.8   10:54 56  45.6       10       M 50-59      CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
136   404 Lisa Thom              F      Kettering        OH    US      34:08.8   33:54.5   10:56 47  47.1       10       F 40-49                                           
137   83  Kaleigh Collinsworth   F      Apt. 4           OH    US      34:55.8   34:05.4   11:00 22  43.2       27       F 20-29                                           
138   81  Nancy Colletti         F      Dayton           OH    US      35:25.7   34:50.6   11:14 52  48.3       9        F 50-59                                           
139   224 M. Kriegelstein        F      Springboro       OH    US      34:54.6   34:53.3   11:15 10  49.7       7        F 1-13                                            
140   457 Jennifer Chandler      F      Beavercreek      OH    US      35:10.3   34:59.7   11:17 45  44.8       11       F 40-49                                           
141   306 Dayna Potter           F      Defiance         OH    US      35:18.2   35:04.5   11:19 21  42.0       28       F 20-29      Sonography Department                
142   124 Brooke Fasold          F      Monroe           OH    US      35:14.1   35:04.7   11:19 23  42.0       29       F 20-29                                           
143   149 Amanda Gernert         F      Enon             OH    US      35:58.1   35:06.4   11:19 26  42.0       30       F 20-29      Team Wright-Patt Credit Union        
144   120 Sarah Eversole         F      Centerville      OH    US      35:46.7   35:24.8   11:25 23  41.6       31       F 20-29                                           
145   336 Julie Sackett          F      Kettering        OH    US      35:51.8   35:33.3   11:28 59  51.4       10       F 50-59      Sycamore                             
146   439 Jessica Yoshida        F      Miamisburg       OH    US      35:47.3   35:34.3   11:28 27  41.4       32       F 20-29                                           
147   102 Daniel Deitz           M      Mount Lookout    WV    US      35:47.2   35:34.5   11:29 22  36.4       22       M 20-29                                           
148   227 Marissa Lansangan      F      Dayton           OH    US      36:40.4   35:43.7   11:32 22  41.2       33       F 20-29      Team Wright-Patt Credit Union        
149   247 Shane Mangroo          M      Franklin         OH    US      35:47.8   35:47.8   11:33 26  36.2       23       M 20-29                                           
150   320 Lauren Rammel          F      Dayton           OH    US      35:47.9   35:47.9   11:33 19  41.2       5        F 14-19                                           
151   440 Jillian Yoshida        F      Miamisburg       OH    US      36:02.9   35:48.3   11:33 25  41.2       34       F 20-29                                           
152   117 David Alejandro Ehlers M      Dayton           OH    US      36:07.3   35:51.2   11:34 51  41.4       11       M 50-59                                           
153   425 Rebekka Wendeln-Ehlers F      Dayton           OH    US      36:07.5   35:51.3   11:34 39  42.0       14       F 30-39                                           
154   338 Sandy Sakal            F      Tipp City        OH    US      36:57.1   36:03.1   11:38 22  40.9       11       F 50-59                                           
155   112 L. Dutton              F      Waynesville      OH    US      36:25.6   36:08.1   11:39 9   49.5       8        F 1-13                                            
156   115 Tonia Dutton           F      Waynesville      OH    US      36:26.5   36:09.1   11:40 38  41.4       15       F 30-39                                           
157   114 Tim Dutton             M      Waynesville      OH    US      36:26.7   36:09.2   11:40 39  37.6       12       M 30-39                                           
158   380 Faith Stewart          F      Kettering        OH    US      36:25.2   36:09.9   11:40 19  40.7       6        F 14-19                                           
159   125 John Ferrell           M      Dayton           OH    US      37:41.3   36:14.8   11:42 28  35.7       24       M 20-29                                           
160   126 Katie Ferrell          F      Dayton           OH    US      37:41.2   36:16.9   11:42 24  40.6       35       F 20-29                                           
161   462 Unknown Partic. 462    M                                     36:52.6   36:35.7   11:48                1        No Age Given                                      
162   148 Ellen Gerhard          F      Kettering        OH    US      37:59.7   36:40.2   11:50 34  40.4       16       F 30-39                                           
163   4   Shelley Agrey          F      Miamisburg       OH    US      36:50.9   36:41.5   11:50 53  46.5       12       F 50-59      Kettering College                    
164   119 Marissa Evans          F      Kettering        OH    US      36:59.5   36:52.6   11:54 18  40.1       7        F 14-19                                           
165   331 Mary Jo Ronnebaum      F      Celina           OH    US      37:26.3   36:59.4   11:56 50  44.6       13       F 50-59                                           
166   374 Blake Sprayberry       M      Miamisburg       OH    US      37:30.3   37:19.0   12:02 15  35.9       7        M 14-19                                           
167   381 Gary Stewart           M      Troy             OH    US      38:27.4   37:33.2   12:07 61  42.8       6        M 60-99                                           
168   245 Shona MacOmber         F      Dayton           OH    US      38:39.7   37:40.9   12:09 58  47.9       14       F 50-59      SVA                                  
169   90  Ashley Cushman         F      Fairborn         OH    US      38:57.2   37:44.5   12:10 24  39.0       36       F 20-29                                           
170   447 Samuel Aquino          M      Kettering        OH    US      38:30.1   37:51.0   12:13 16  34.9       8        M 14-19                                           
171   210 Amy Jones              F      Miamisburg       OH    US      38:16.4   37:57.1   12:15 43  40.7       12       F 40-49                                           
172   399 Justin Taulbee         M      Dayton           OH    US      38:55.9   37:58.2   12:15 32  34.4       13       M 30-39                                           
173   138 Emily Foster           F      Dayton           OH    US      38:55.8   37:58.7   12:15 28  38.8       37       F 20-29                                           
174   303 Dave Peterson          M      Kettering        OH    US      38:31.8   37:58.8   12:15 50  38.8       12       M 50-59                                           
175   133 Megan Florea           F      West Chester     OH    US      39:13.7   38:00.1   12:16 28  38.8       38       F 20-29                                           
176   67  Isaac Canan            F      Covington        OH    US      38:14.1   38:01.7   12:16 22  38.7       39       F 20-29                                           
177   249 Lisana Mann            F      Kettering        OH    US      38:49.0   38:09.5   12:19 58  47.3       15       F 50-59                                           
178   431 Lora Wilson            F      Kettering        OH    US      39:31.6   38:18.5   12:21 56  46.1       16       F 50-59      KPN                                  
179   223 Jeffrey Kriegelstein   M      Springboro       OH    US      38:57.4   38:24.9   12:24 37  34.8       14       M 30-39                                           
180   26  Brianne Bates          F      Bradford         OH    US      38:38.0   38:25.8   12:24 19  38.3       8        F 14-19                                           
181   387 Debi Stump             F      Miamisburg       OH    US      38:44.2   38:33.4   12:26 57  46.3       17       F 50-59                                           
182   179 Alex Harrell           F      Kettering        OH    US      38:54.6   38:37.8   12:28 24  38.1       40       F 20-29                                           
183   239 Chase Lucas            M      Farmersville     OH    US      39:08.4   38:49.3   12:31 13  36.0       8        M 1-13       CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
184   446 Steven Aquino          M      Kettering        OH    US      39:29.6   38:51.7   12:32 16  34.0       9        M 14-19                                           
185   157 Shantei Gregg          F      Englewood        OH    US      39:23.5   39:01.5   12:35 33  37.8       17       F 30-39                                           
186   368 Maggie Smith           F      Springfield      OH    US      39:21.0   39:05.1   12:36 21  37.7       41       F 20-29                                           
187   352 Luke Scott             M      Dayton           OH    US      39:47.1   39:10.1   12:38 23  33.1       25       M 20-29                                           
188   103 Kailey Delaberta       F      Dayton           OH    US      39:47.4   39:10.1   12:38 22  37.6       42       F 20-29                                           
189   326 Courtney Ringo         F      Vandalia         OH    US      40:09.7   39:11.7   12:39 24  37.6       43       F 20-29      Team Wright-Patt Credit Union        
190   164 Susan Grubbs           F      Miamisburg       OH    US      39:30.4   39:15.0   12:40 52  42.9       18       F 50-59                                           
191   163 David Grubbs           M      Miamisburg       OH    US      39:30.3   39:15.2   12:40 44  35.8       7        M 40-49                                           
192   419 Dawn Warner            F      Dayton           OH    US      40:25.5   39:20.4   12:41 39  38.3       18       F 30-39                                           
193   328 Kyle Robb              M      Kettering        OH    US      39:48.9   39:37.1   12:47 22  32.7       26       M 20-29                                           
194   51  R. Breakie             F      Bellbrook        OH    US      40:37.9   40:04.9   12:56 12  41.0       9        F 1-13                                            
195   176 Jessica Hancock        F      New Lebanon      OH    US      40:14.2   40:07.7   12:57 24  36.7       44       F 20-29                                           
196   334 Braden Rue             M      New Lebanon      OH    US      40:14.4   40:07.9   12:57 24  32.3       27       M 20-29                                           
197   121 Evelyn Falk            F      Xenia            OH    US      41:02.0   40:10.3   12:58 59  45.5       19       F 50-59                                           
198   466 Stacie Chandler        F      Fort Jennings    OH    US      41:18.1   40:11.0   12:58 24  36.7       45       F 20-29                                           
199   432 Stan Wilson            M      Kettering        OH    US      41:26.1   40:12.7   12:58 58  39.0       13       M 50-59      KPN                                  
200   32  Justine Benjamin       F      Kettering        OH    US      41:36.8   40:29.4   13:04 24  36.4       46       F 20-29                                           
201   49  K. Breakie             F      Bellbrook        OH    US      41:09.6   40:33.5   13:05 9   44.1       10       F 1-13                                            
202   379 Dechantal Stewart      F      Troy             OH    US      41:36.3   40:41.4   13:08 52  41.4       20       F 50-59                                           
203   315 Jessica Pykosz         F      Milford          OH    US      41:53.7   40:46.2   13:09 25  36.1       47       F 20-29                                           
204   122 Larry Falk             M      Xenia            OH    US      41:40.2   40:47.7   13:10 60  39.1       7        M 60-99                                           
205   461 Unknown Partic. 461    M                                     41:29.2   41:12.8   13:18                2        No Age Given                                      
206   76  Peggy Cecil            F      Centerville      OH    US      42:22.5   41:13.1   13:18 60  44.9       2        F 60-99                                           
207   402 Jessica Thaxton        F      New Lebanon      OH    US      42:45.5   41:33.8   13:24 25  35.4       48       F 20-29      Team Wright-Patt Credit Union        
208   92  Emily Dahl             F      Miamisburg       OH    US      42:48.0   41:36.5   13:25 23  35.4       49       F 20-29                                           
209   93  Jan Dahl               F      Spring Hill      KS    US      42:50.4   41:38.3   13:26 54  41.4       21       F 50-59                                           
210   24  Kristen Barone         F      Columbus         OH    US      42:18.5   42:00.8   13:33 20  35.1       50       F 20-29                                           
211   162 Danelle Grubbs         F      Miamisburg       OH    US      42:43.0   42:29.4   13:42 15  36.4       9        F 14-19                                           
212   154 Eric Grant             M      Beavercreek      OH    US      42:36.1   42:36.1   13:45 13  32.8       9        M 1-13       SVA                                  
213   236 Connie Locke           F      Tipp City        OH    US      43:33.9   42:36.4   13:45 75  53.1       3        F 60-99                                           
214   104 Paul Delange           M      Waynesville      OH    US      43:54.2   42:48.9   13:49 57  36.3       14       M 50-59                                           
215   228 Erika Lazarte          F      Fairborn         OH    US      43:15.3   42:58.8   13:52 26  34.3       51       F 20-29                                           
216   467 Laurie Brown           F      Kettering        OH    US      44:39.9   43:22.6   14:00 60  42.6       4        F 60-99                                           
217   257 Teresa McCalister      F      Dayton           OH    US      43:59.0   43:49.1   14:08 45  35.8       13       F 40-49      Team ET                              
218   111 Rosalind Dulan         F      Springboro       OH    US      43:59.5   43:49.6   14:08 51  38.0       22       F 50-59      Team ET                              
219   348 Alexis Schmitz         F      Kettering        OH    US      44:51.5   44:19.0   14:18 20  33.2       52       F 20-29                                           
220   20  Megan Baker            F      North Royalton   OH    US      44:39.4   44:21.5   14:19 18  33.4       10       F 14-19                                           
221   434 Allison Wise           F      Pleasant Hill    OH    US      45:23.9   45:05.7   14:33 19  32.7       11       F 14-19                                           
222   151 Emma Glass             F      Wilmington       OH    US      45:24.5   45:06.6   14:33 18  32.8       12       F 14-19                                           
223   366 Danielle Smith         F      Centerville      OH    US      46:14.0   45:11.2   14:35 22  32.6       53       F 20-29                                           
224   96  Kelly Dakin            F      Kettering        OH    US      45:24.2   45:11.5   14:35 16  33.7       13       F 14-19                                           
225   1   Evan Abrass            M      Waterville       OH    US      46:17.2   45:14.1   14:36 23  28.6       28       M 20-29                                           
226   304 Debbie Peterson        F      Kettering        OH    US      46:05.4   45:31.9   14:41 53  37.4       23       F 50-59                                           
227   222 Rachel Kopak           F      Bellbrook        OH    US      46:15.9   45:51.1   14:47 56  38.5       24       F 50-59                                           
228   23  Beth Barker            F      Fairborn         OH    US      47:11.9   45:53.8   14:48 53  37.1       25       F 50-59                                           
229   272 Brandon Morton         M      Kettering        OH    US      46:23.9   45:58.3   14:50 25  28.2       29       M 20-29                                           
230   230 Rhonda Leen            F      Centerville      OH    US      47:02.1   46:00.5   14:50 57  38.8       26       F 50-59                                           
231   469 Unknown Partic. 469    M                                     47:00.5   46:00.8   14:51                3        No Age Given                                      
232   129 Rachael Fisayo         F      Huber Heights    OH    US      46:19.2   46:01.0   14:51 32  32.1       19       F 30-39      Fisayo                               
233   38  Brad Bojarski          M      Waterville       OH    US      47:03.5   46:01.1   14:51 42  30.1       8        M 40-49                                           
234   39  Maria Bojarski         F      Waterville       OH    US      47:05.1   46:02.5   14:51 50  35.8       27       F 50-59                                           
235   375 Bryce Sprayberry       M      Miamisburg       OH    US      46:20.0   46:08.0   14:53 14  29.6       10       M 14-19                                           
236   186 Cassandra Hensley      F      Kettering        OH    US      46:33.2   46:15.5   14:55 22  31.9       54       F 20-29                                           
237   44  Sarah Brad             F      Dayton           OH    US      47:12.7   46:15.7   14:55 25  31.8       55       F 20-29                                           
238   101 Kimberly Davis         F      Jamestown        OH    US      46:43.5   46:18.5   14:56 57  38.5       28       F 50-59                                           
239   33  Thomas Berger          M      West Chester     OH    US      47:02.4   46:39.7   15:03 51  31.8       15       M 50-59      CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
240   260 Barb McGirr            F      Kettering        OH    US      47:47.1   46:43.0   15:04 65  42.1       5        F 60-99                                           
241   398 Taryn Talbott          F      Beavercreek      OH    US      47:47.1   46:43.5   15:04 37  32.0       20       F 30-39                                           
242   308 S. Price               F      Centerville      OH    US      47:34.8   47:04.2   15:11 11  35.8       11       F 1-13       SVA                                  
243   377 Debbie Stephens        F      Beavercreek      OH    US      48:17.2   47:07.2   15:12 59  38.8       29       F 50-59                                           
244   41  Ronald E. Bowers Jr    M      Beavercreek      OH    US      48:15.5   47:09.0   15:13 64  35.0       8        M 60-99                                           
245   378 Ryan Stephens          M      Dayton           OH    US      48:20.1   47:09.9   15:13 34  27.9       15       M 30-39                                           
246   66  Josh Campbell          M      Union            OH    US      47:40.5   47:14.5   15:14 31  27.6       16       M 30-39                                           
247   305 Megan Polley           F      Kettering        OH    US      47:40.0   47:14.5   15:14 23  31.2       56       F 20-29                                           
248   397 Nolie Taff             F      Manteno          IL    US      47:49.9   47:18.3   15:16 21  31.1       57       F 20-29                                           
249   146 Dennis Geglein         M      Tipp City        OH    US      47:43.5   47:23.4   15:17 70  36.8       9        M 60-99                                           
250   147 Pam Geglein            F      Tipp City        OH    US      47:45.0   47:24.9   15:18 59  38.5       30       F 50-59                                           
251   48  Erin Breakie           F      Bellbrook        OH    US      48:22.9   47:47.6   15:25 42  32.0       14       F 40-49                                           
252   21  Mary Balcom            F      Cincinnati       OH    US      48:18.5   47:52.0   15:26 63  40.1       6        F 60-99                                           
253   54  Alison Brown           F      Centerville      OH    US      48:16.4   48:01.9   15:30 53  35.5       31       F 50-59                                           
254   363 April Smith            F      Beavercreek Twp  OH    US      48:46.1   48:03.3   15:30 36  30.9       21       F 30-39                                           
255   263 Sarah Michel           F      Springboro       OH    US      49:11.2   48:21.4   15:36 35  30.7       22       F 30-39                                           
256   443 Kaley Zech             F      Springboro       OH    US      49:11.5   48:22.0   15:36 30  30.5       23       F 30-39                                           
257   215 Katy Kelly             F      Kettering        OH    US      50:04.0   48:56.5   15:47 24  30.1       58       F 20-29                                           
258   213 Brennan Kelly          M      Kettering        OH    US      50:04.0   48:57.1   15:47 25  26.5       30       M 20-29                                           
259   384 Beth Stone             F      Findlay          OH    US      50:01.0   49:00.0   15:48 52  34.4       32       F 50-59                                           
260   135 Jacob Flores           M      Kettering        OH    US      50:01.7   49:00.9   15:49 24  26.4       31       M 20-29                                           
261   134 Abbey Flores           F      Kettering        OH    US      50:01.8   49:01.4   15:49 23  30.1       59       F 20-29                                           
262   14  Judy Ashton            F      Vandalia         OH    US      49:49.8   49:15.8   15:53 54  35.0       33       F 50-59                                           
263   254 L. Marton              F      Springboro       OH    US      49:19.4   49:16.6   15:54 8   37.6       12       F 1-13       SVA                                  
264   255 Mariya Marton          F      Springboro       OH    US      49:20.8   49:18.0   15:54 36  30.2       24       F 30-39      SVA                                  
265   108 Nick Drewry            M      Springboro       OH    US      50:57.0   50:03.4   16:09 14  27.3       11       M 14-19      CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
266   107 Bill Drewry            M      Springboro       OH    US      50:56.5   50:03.8   16:09 47  28.7       9        M 40-49      CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
267   421 Deborah Washington     F      Englewood        OH    US      50:55.6   50:19.2   16:14 47  31.7       15       F 40-49      Team Radiology, KMC                  
268   317 Randa Quale            F      Centerville      OH    US      50:20.9   50:20.9   16:14 53  33.9       34       F 50-59                                           
269   323 Bernita Ricks          F      Englewood        OH    US      50:47.2   50:22.4   16:15 65  39.1       7        F 60-99      Team ET                              
270   137 Dennis Foster          M      Clayton          OH    US      51:31.4   50:32.6   16:18 58  31.0       16       M 50-59                                           
271   139 Linda Foster           F      Clayton          OH    US      51:43.7   50:45.4   16:22 58  35.6       35       F 50-59                                           
272   109 Sharon Drewry          F      Springboro       OH    US      50:57.6   50:57.6   16:26 47  31.3       16       F 40-49      CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
273   444 C. Zwaap               F      Dayton           OH    US      51:03.4   50:59.4   16:27 12  32.3       13       F 1-13       CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
274   301 Melissa Perry          F      Dayton           OH    US      51:29.3   51:07.6   16:30 32  28.9       25       F 30-39                                           
275   130 Danielle Fischer       F      Springboro       OH    US      52:26.2   51:29.9   16:37 24  28.6       60       F 20-29                                           
276   30  Robyn Bellinger        F      Bellbrook        OH    US      52:04.8   51:36.0   16:39 46  30.6       17       F 40-49                                           
277   2   Brandi Adams           F      Carlisle         OH    US      52:23.0   51:37.7   16:39 20  28.5       61       F 20-29                                           
278   145 Susan Gagnon           F      Xenia            OH    US      52:39.9   51:40.1   16:40 51  32.3       36       F 50-59                                           
279   208 Liessa Johnson         F      Centerville      OH    US      52:40.2   51:40.2   16:40 19  28.5       14       F 14-19                                           
280   140 Matthew Foster         M      Clayton          OH    US      51:43.8   51:43.8   16:41 25  25.0       32       M 20-29                                           
281   131 Joyce Fischer          F      Springboro       OH    US      52:47.2   51:50.7   16:43 61  36.1       8        F 60-99                                           
282   314 Thomas Puckett         M      Beavercreek      OH    US      52:19.6   52:00.3   16:47 66  32.2       10       M 60-99                                           
283   472 Eric Harmon            M      Cincinnati       OH    US      53:00.8   52:01.1   16:47 41  26.5       10       M 40-49                                           
284   158 Tim Gregory            M      Xenia            OH    US      52:45.5   52:05.5   16:48 46  27.4       11       M 40-49                                           
285   413 Danielle Vincent       F      West Milton      OH    US      52:42.3   52:05.6   16:48 22  28.3       62       F 20-29                                           
286   428 Joshua Wheeler         M      Troy             OH    US      52:42.8   52:05.8   16:48 21  24.9       33       M 20-29                                           
287   57  Sabrina Brumley        F      Xenia            OH    US      52:45.9   52:06.1   16:48 19  28.3       15       F 14-19                                           
288   441 Natalie Younce         F      Troy             OH    US      52:51.7   52:07.3   16:49 19  28.3       16       F 14-19                                           
289   288 Samantha Nunley        F      Beavercreek      OH    US      52:51.5   52:07.4   16:49 19  28.3       17       F 14-19                                           
290   58  Katelyn Brunswick      F      Kettering        OH    US      52:54.1   52:08.8   16:49 20  28.3       63       F 20-29                                           
291   98  Rachel Dapore          F      Versailles       OH    US      52:54.6   52:09.2   16:49 19  28.3       18       F 14-19                                           
292   307 Sametra Price          F      Centerville      OH    US      53:37.6   53:06.9   17:08 40  28.5       18       F 40-49      SVA                                  
293   309 S. Price               F      Centerville      OH    US      53:37.7   53:07.1   17:08 7   36.2       14       F 1-13       SVA                                  
294   396 Meaghan Szabo          F      Kettering        OH    US      54:22.4   53:07.4   17:08 29  27.7       64       F 20-29                                           
295   278 Scott Mowbray          M      Fairborn         OH    US      54:01.0   53:11.7   17:10 50  27.7       17       M 50-59                                           
296   251 Krista Martin          F      Kettering        OH    US      53:58.3   53:13.7   17:10 28  27.7       65       F 20-29                                           
297   276 Emily Mowbray          F      Fairborn         OH    US      54:03.8   53:14.4   17:10 22  27.7       66       F 20-29                                           
298   277 Melissa Mowbray        F      Fairborn         OH    US      54:04.1   53:14.9   17:11 49  30.6       19       F 40-49                                           
299   42  Kathy Boyd             F      Centerville      OH    US      53:51.8   53:16.1   17:11 61  35.2       9        F 60-99                                           
300   180 Chelsea Harrod         F      Trenton          OH    US      53:58.4   53:17.0   17:11 23  27.7       67       F 20-29                                           
301   10  Marianne Aquino        F      Beavercreek      OH    US      54:02.5   53:21.8   17:13 51  31.2       37       F 50-59      Team Wright-Patt Credit Union        
302   268 Yahnda Morris          F      Dayton           OH    US      54:48.4   53:27.9   17:15 36  27.8       26       F 30-39                                           
303   216 Sharon Kelly           F      Waynesville      OH    US      53:51.8   53:31.2   17:16 64  36.3       10       F 60-99                                           
304   214 Jerry Kelly            M      Waynesville      OH    US      53:54.1   53:33.4   17:17 63  30.5       11       M 60-99                                           
305   460 Ashley Ocker           F      Miamisburg       OH    US      53:36.1   53:36.1   17:17 31  27.5       27       F 30-39                                           
306   347 Pam Schimmoeller       F      Findlay          OH    US      55:14.3   54:05.2   17:27 54  31.9       38       F 50-59                                           
307   346 Jeff Schimmoeller      M      Findlay          OH    US      55:14.0   54:05.2   17:27 55  28.3       18       M 50-59                                           
308   166 Jill Gulczinski        F      Springboro       OH    US      55:16.5   54:07.9   17:28 42  28.3       20       F 40-49                                           
309   89  Jennifer Cunningham    F      West Carrollton  OH    US      54:17.0   54:17.0   17:31 32  27.2       28       F 30-39                                           
310   339 Lindsey Satterfield    F      Liberty Township OH    US      54:17.2   54:17.2   17:31 28  27.1       68       F 20-29                                           
311   416 Tyler Vreeland         M      Centerville      OH    US      56:12.0   54:47.3   17:40 30  23.7       17       M 30-39      CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
312   415 Heather Vreeland       F      Centerville      OH    US      56:11.9   54:47.5   17:40 29  26.9       69       F 20-29      CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
313   417 Shelley Walker         F      Kettering        OH    US      55:54.2   54:54.5   17:43 44  28.3       21       F 40-49                                           
314   72  Amy Carpenter          F      Huber Heights    OH    US      55:54.3   54:55.0   17:43 58  32.9       39       F 50-59                                           
315   50  Kent Breakie           M      Bellbrook        OH    US      56:13.9   54:55.7   17:43 49  26.6       12       M 40-49                                           
316   174 Drew Hamilton          M      Trenton          OH    US      56:06.5   55:17.5   17:50 16  23.9       12       M 14-19                                           
317   400 Chelsea Taylor         F      Cincinnati       OH    US      56:06.6   55:17.8   17:50 30  26.6       29       F 30-39                                           
318   173 Candice Hamilton       F      Trenton          OH    US      56:06.7   55:18.2   17:50 39  27.2       30       F 30-39                                           
319   175 L. Hamilton            M      Trenton          OH    US      56:06.4   55:18.6   17:51 12  26.0       10       M 1-13                                            
320   195 Elizabeth Howard       F      West Chester     OH    US      56:07.0   55:19.3   17:51 29  26.6       70       F 20-29                                           
321   106 Ted Dematteo           M      Cincinnati       OH    US      55:20.5   55:20.5   17:51 54  27.4       19       M 50-59                                           
322   105 Mary Dematteo          F      Cincinnati       OH    US      55:21.4   55:21.4   17:51 51  30.1       40       F 50-59                                           
323   349 Karissa Schroer        F      Germantown       OH    US      56:09.7   55:24.1   17:52 30  26.6       31       F 30-39                                           
324   445 Ivy Zwaap              F      Dayton           OH    US      56:10.9   55:29.5   17:54 14  28.4       19       F 14-19      CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
325   193 Danielle Holley        F      Dayton           OH    US      56:11.7   55:30.7   17:54 33  26.6       32       F 30-39      CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
326   17  Jon Baker              M      Dayton           OH    US      56:12.6   55:47.1   18:00 56  27.6       20       M 50-59      CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
327   19  Kathi Baker            F      Dayton           OH    US      56:13.4   55:48.0   18:00 54  30.9       41       F 50-59      CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
328   322 Paula Reams            F      Springboro       OH    US      57:05.0   55:58.4   18:03 56  31.5       42       F 50-59      Kettering College                    
329   449 Unknown Partic. 449    M                                     57:05.1   55:59.2   18:04                4        No Age Given                                      
330   116 Olivia Duty            F      Vandala          OH    US      56:10.1   56:10.1   18:07 19  26.2       20       F 14-19                                           
331   389 Alyssa Sturgeon        F      Beavercreek      OH    US      57:01.4   56:16.8   18:09 35  26.4       33       F 30-39                                           
332   35  Rebecca Bickett        F      Beavercreek      OH    US      56:18.5   56:18.5   18:10 56  31.3       43       F 50-59      KPN                                  
333   450 Unknown Partic. 450    M                                     57:01.7   56:19.7   18:10                5        No Age Given                                      
334   34  Lori Bickett           F      Cedarville       OH    US      56:21.1   56:21.1   18:11 25  26.1       71       F 20-29      KPN                                  
335   388 Mike Stump             M      Miamisburg       OH    US      58:29.0   57:13.4   18:28 60  27.8       12       M 60-99                                           
336   136 Sarah Fortman          F      Kettering        OH    US      58:09.1   57:17.7   18:29 29  25.7       72       F 20-29                                           
337   354 Karin Shanesy          F      Kettering        OH    US      58:14.0   57:21.8   18:30 48  28.1       22       F 40-49                                           
338   382 Amy Stickley           F      Dayton           OH    US      58:30.1   57:28.5   18:32 42  26.6       23       F 40-49                                           
339   383 Shane Stickley         M      Dayton           OH    US      58:30.3   57:28.7   18:32 43  24.3       13       M 40-49                                           
340   362 Lorrie Shivener        F      West Carrollton  OH    US      58:20.3   57:29.1   18:33 55  30.3       44       F 50-59                                           
341   385 Jennifer Stout         F      Hillsboro        OH    US      59:22.1   57:50.4   18:39 24  25.5       73       F 20-29                                           
342   329 Jordyn Robinson        F      Hillsboro        OH    US      59:25.4   57:54.0   18:41 25  25.4       74       F 20-29                                           
343   75  Mike Cecil             M      Centerville      OH    US      59:34.0   58:22.9   18:50 59  27.1       21       M 50-59                                           
344   373 Lisa Spatz             F      Dayton           OH    US      59:49.1   58:44.9   18:57 60  31.5       11       F 60-99                                           
345   141 Tammy Fourman          F      Carlisle         OH    US      1:00:05.3 59:01.1   19:02 47  27.1       24       F 40-49                                           
346   188 Korynne Hermiller      F      Kettering        OH    US      59:54.7   59:07.2   19:04 22  24.9       75       F 20-29                                           
347   259 Stephanie McGee        F      Dayton           OH    US      59:55.3   59:08.2   19:05 23  24.9       76       F 20-29                                           
348   401 Lyric Terbush          F      Centerville      OH    US      1:01:17.6 1:00:09.4 19:24 19  24.5       21       F 14-19                                           
349   77  Tommy Cecil            M      Centerville      OH    US      1:01:18.1 1:00:10.1 19:25 19  21.5       13       M 14-19                                           
350   452 Jess Obert             F      Cincinnati       OH    US      1:01:28.6 1:00:44.4 19:36 34  24.4       34       F 30-39                                           
351   451 Mary Paft              F      Cincinnati       OH    US      1:01:29.1 1:00:44.8 19:36 62  31.2       12       F 60-99                                           
352   55  Libbi Brown            F      Delphos          OH    US      1:01:46.7 1:00:58.9 19:40 20  24.2       77       F 20-29                                           
353   143 Brianna Fugate         F      Centerville      OH    US      1:01:46.7 1:00:59.3 19:40 19  24.2       22       F 14-19                                           
354   358 Jen Sheehy             F      Miamisburg       OH    US      1:02:37.0 1:01:15.1 19:46 41  24.8       25       F 40-49      CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
355   357 B. Sheehy              F      Miamisburg       OH    US      1:02:41.8 1:01:20.0 19:47 8   30.2       15       F 1-13       CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
356   291 Melody Oneal           F      New Carlisle     OH    US      1:01:40.8 1:01:20.2 19:47 44  25.4       26       F 40-49                                           
357   97  Jodie Daniel           F      Dayton           OH    US      1:02:43.6 1:01:21.6 19:48 41  24.8       27       F 40-49      CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
358   238 Amy Lucas              F      Farmersville     OH    US      1:02:52.7 1:01:30.7 19:51 34  24.1       35       F 30-39      CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
359   364 Carol Smith            F      Centerville      OH    US      1:02:09.3 1:01:40.1 19:54 66  32.4       13       F 60-99      Team ET                              
360   430 Carmela Williams       F      Springboro       OH    US      1:02:11.8 1:01:42.8 19:54 54  27.9       45       F 50-59      Team ET                              
361   407 Wilma Tiger            F      Dayton           OH    US      1:02:12.6 1:01:43.1 19:55 64  31.5       14       F 60-99      Team ET                              
362   442 Amanda Young           F      Springboro       OH    US      1:03:04.7 1:02:08.8 20:03 29  23.7       78       F 20-29                                           
363   297 Jackie Palmer          F      Springboro       OH    US      1:03:05.0 1:02:09.4 20:03 70  33.9       15       F 60-99                                           
364   240 Jason Lucas            M      Farmersville     OH    US      1:03:00.4 1:02:41.8 20:13 33  20.9       18       M 30-39      CB Mfg & Sales/American Cutting Edge 
365   435 Cheryl Woods           F      Xenia            OH    US      1:03:06.4 1:03:06.4 20:21 56  28.0       46       F 50-59                                           
366   99  Taylor Daugherty       F      Dayton           OH    US      1:03:07.5 1:03:07.5 20:22 24  23.3       79       F 20-29                                           
367   40  Estelle Bonhomme       F      Fairborn         OH    US      1:03:35.8 1:03:10.1 20:23 30  23.3       36       F 30-39      Team ET                              
368   201 Doris A. Imhoff        F      Dayton           OH    US      1:04:29.7 1:03:42.8 20:33 69  32.6       16       F 60-99                                           
369   152 Terry Glos             F      Riverside        OH    US      1:04:40.6 1:03:54.2 20:37 58  28.3       47       F 50-59                                           
370   433 Kelley Winn            F      Huber Heights    OH    US      1:04:29.7 1:03:59.8 20:39 37  23.3       37       F 30-39      Team ET                              
371   64  Dinah Callender        F      Dayton           OH    US      1:04:29.3 1:04:01.4 20:39 33  23.1       38       F 30-39      Team ET                              
372   65  Kevin Callender        M      Dayton           OH    US      1:04:29.6 1:04:01.5 20:39 33  20.5       19       M 30-39      Team ET                              
373   43  Chastity Boyer         F      New Carlisle     OH    US      1:04:29.8 1:04:09.1 20:42 26  23.0       80       F 20-29                                           


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Nelson 284 32  1       M      Kettering OH US 17:48.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michelle Johnston 209 16  3       F      Dayton OH US 20:26.5 

Additional results can be found at http://speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.