Results For
Triatlon Armada Rep. Dom.

Santo Domingo Este, 1234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                           Gender Swim    Swim T1      Bike    Bike     T2      Run     Run  Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                      
                                                        Pace                 Pace                     Pace Time      Time               Percentage Place                                            
===== === ============================== ====== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ==== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ============================== 
1     229 Alex Hernndez                  M      0:13:26 1:47 0:01:16 0:32:59 22.6 mph 0:01:02 0:17:43 3:33 1:06:25.2 1:06:25.2 2:35 33  109.1      1        X 0-99   Equipo #229      
                                                                                                                                                                     Alex Hernández                
                                                                                                                                                                     Alex Hernández                
                                                                                                                                                                     Alex Hernández                
2     231 Caleb Aguiluz                  M      0:10:54 1:27 0:01:27 0:40:01 18.7 mph 0:01:14 0:20:31 4:06 1:14:07.5 1:14:07.5 2:53 31  97.6       2        X 0-99   Equipo #231      
                                                                                                                                                                     Caleb Aguiluz                  
                                                                                                                                                                     Caleb Aguiluz                  
                                                                                                                                                                     Caleb Aguiluz                  
3     225 Yasmil Elena Pirela Pereira    M      0:18:24 2:27 0:00:47 0:34:33 21.6 mph 0:00:41 0:22:17 4:27 1:16:42.4 1:16:42.4 2:59 39  96.4       3        X 0-99   Equipo #225      
                                                                                                                                                                     Yasmil Elena Pirela Pereira    
                                                                                                                                                                     Eduard Suarez                  
                                                                                                                                                                     Miguel Morel                   
4     222 Jose Guillermo Merejo De Jesus M      0:23:07 3:05 0:00:49 0:33:43 22.1 mph 0:00:55 0:22:22 4:28 1:20:55.5 1:20:55.5 3:08 31  89.4       4        X 0-99   Equipo #222      
                                                                                                                                                                     Jose Guillermo Merejo De Jesus 
                                                                                                                                                                     Jose guillermo Merejo de jesus 
                                                                                                                                                                     Jose guillermo Merejo de jesus 
5     220 Fanklin Bautista De La Cruz    M      0:16:02 2:08 0:01:04 0:43:16 17.2 mph 0:00:59 0:21:03 4:13 1:22:24.3 1:22:24.3 3:12 37  88.8       5        X 0-99   Equipo #220      
                                                                                                                                                                     Fanklin Bautista De La Cruz    
                                                                                                                                                                     Lea Nicole Snavely             
                                                                                                                                                                     Guillaume Tibault              
6     200 Jelson Jimenez                 M      0:18:36 2:29 0:00:52 0:37:14 20 mph   0:01:08 0:26:24 5:17 1:24:14.6 1:24:14.6 3:16 20  85.9       6        X 0-99                    
                                                                                                                                                                     Jelson Jimenez                 
7     230 Maite Rene Robles              F      0:14:11 1:53 0:01:14 0:40:24 18.5 mph 0:01:32 0:28:05 5:37 1:25:25.6 1:25:25.6 3:19                1        F OP     Equipo #230      
                                                                                                                                                                     Maite Rene Robles              
                                                                                                                                                                     Maritza Robles Tineo           
                                                                                                                                                                     Maritza Robles Tineo           
8     232 Helen Adrianse                 F      0:20:57 2:48 0:01:03 0:35:06 21.3 mph 0:00:53 0:30:34 6:07 1:28:33.4 1:28:33.4 3:26                2        F OP     Equipo #232      
                                                                                                                                                                     Helen Adrianse                 
                                                                                                                                                                     Yazid Kemel                    
                                                                                                                                                                     Maela Hanot-Renvoize           
9     135 Marijose Martinez              F      0:24:20 3:15 0:01:41 0:33:31 22.2 mph 0:00:44 0:29:32 5:54 1:29:47.8 1:29:47.8 3:29 41  93.0       3        F OP     Equipo #135      
                                                                                                                                                                     Marijose Martinez              
                                                                                                                                                                     Alex Martinez                  
                                                                                                                                                                     Carmen Acosta                  
10    227 Jireh Sena                     F      0:20:10 2:41 0:01:42 0:42:10 17.6 mph 0:01:09 0:29:28 5:54 1:34:39.1 1:34:39.1 3:41 31  84.8       7        X 0-99   Equipo #227      
                                                                                                                                                                     Jireh Sena                     
                                                                                                                                                                     Richard Lueje                  
                                                                                                                                                                     Gustavo Sadala                 
11    228 Carmen Cabral                  F      0:14:11 1:53 0:01:40 0:46:27 16.1 mph 0:01:42 0:33:17 6:40 1:37:16.5 1:37:16.5 3:47 41  85.9       8        X 0-99   Equipo #228      
                                                                                                                                                                     Carmen Cabral                  
                                                                                                                                                                     Cristian Roman Puigbo          
                                                                                                                                                                     Cristian Roman Puigbo          
12    226 Ruby Murray                    F      0:24:33 3:16 0:02:01 0:39:22 18.9 mph 0:01:11 0:32:17 6:27 1:39:24.0 1:39:24.0 3:52 51  93.0       9        X 0-99   Equipo #226      
                                                                                                                                                                     Ruby Murray                    
                                                                                                                                                                     Suzana Haro                    
                                                                                                                                                                     Elizabeth Bayout               
13    221 Humberto Henriquez             M      0:30:51 4:07 0:00:50 0:40:38 18.4 mph 0:01:08 0:27:07 5:26 1:40:34.4 1:40:34.4 3:54 43  75.7       10       X 0-99   Equipo #221      
                                                                                                                                                                     Humberto Henriquez             
                                                                                                                                                                     Diego Rafael Henriquez         
                                                                                                                                                                     Diego Rafael Henriquez         
14    223 Raul Ivan Jimenez Morales      M                   0:35:52                  0:56:54 0:31:34 6:19 2:03:02.9 2:03:02.9 4:46 44  62.4       11       X 0-99   Equipo #223      
                                                                                                                                                                     Raul Ivan Jimenez Morales      
                                                                                                                                                                     Raul Ivan Jimenez Morales      
                                                                                                                                                                     Raul Ivan Jimenez Morales      


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Maite Rene Robles 230     7       F      1:25:25.6 
2     Helen Adrianse    232     8       F      1:28:33.4 
3     Marijose Martinez 135 41  9       F      1:29:47.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.