Results For
Farragut Freedom Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division              Team Name                   
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                      
===== ==== ======================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ===================== =========================== 
1     2208 Nathan McFall            M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:11:39.7 0:11:39.7 5:50  16  73.1       1        M Open                                            
2     2205 Tripp McCallie           M      Ooltewah       TN    US      0:11:45.4 0:11:45.4 5:53  47  78.9       1        M Master                                          
3     2162 Drew Degges              M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:12:26.8 0:12:26.8 6:13  16  68.5       1        M 15-19                                           
4     2234 Michael Spadafora        M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:12:33.2 0:12:33.2 6:17  45  72.9       1        M 45-49                                           
5     2267 Eric Suchyta             M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:12:36.1 0:12:36.1 6:18  30  66.5       1        M 30-34                                           
6     2193 Brandon Lancaster        M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:13:00.4 0:13:00.4 6:30  34  65.3       2        M 30-34                                           
7     2236 Britton Spann            M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:13:15.4 0:13:15.4 6:38  48  70.6       2        M 45-49                                           
8     2181 David Hinkle             M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:13:20.6 0:13:20.6 6:40  53  72.8       1        M Grandmaster                                     
9     2139 Noah Baker               M      Lenoir City    TN    US      0:13:23.6 0:13:23.6 6:42  18  62.5       2        M 15-19                                           
10    2235 T. Spadafora             M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:13:44.2 0:13:44.2 6:52  11  69.9       1        M 11-14                                           
11    2246 A. Vela                  M      knoxville      TN    US      0:13:44.2 0:13:44.2 6:52  12  67.6       2        M 11-14                                           
12    2277 Stephen Perkins          M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:13:54.2 0:13:54.2 6:57  47  66.8       3        M 45-49                                           
13    2197 B. Lewis                 M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:13:57.5 0:13:57.5 6:59  9   75.1       1        M 9-10                                            
14    2148 Tyler Case               M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:14:31.8 0:14:31.8 7:16  13  62.2       3        M 11-14                                           
15    2274 michael odonnell         M      Oak Ridge      TN    US      0:14:40.1 0:14:40.1 7:20  52  65.8       1        M 50-54                                           
16    2158 A. Davis                 M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:14:57.3 0:14:57.3 7:29  11  64.2       4        M 11-14                                           
17    2188 Reese Hudson             F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:14:58.5 0:14:58.5 7:29  13  69.3       1        F Open                                            
18    2187 Amy Hudson               F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:15:02.0 0:15:02.0 7:31  49  70.0       1        F Master                                          
19    2206 Esther McFall            F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:15:06.0 0:15:06.0 7:33  13  68.7       1        F 11-14                                           
20    2150 Gene Chiellini           M      Maynardville   TN    US      0:15:14.1 0:15:14.1 7:37  64  69.8       1        M Senior Grand Master                             
21    2160 Tony Davis               M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:15:14.7 0:15:14.7 7:37  56  65.2       1        M 55-59                                           
22    2199 Jamie Lewis              M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:15:23.3 0:15:23.3 7:42  42  58.1       1        M 40-44                                           
23    2128 Kelsey Allen             F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:15:32.4 0:15:32.4 7:46  29  61.2       1        F 25-29                                           
24    2233 Angel Soriano            M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:15:51.1 0:15:51.1 7:56  27  52.7       1        M 25-29               Edfinancial Services        
25    2127 Eric Allen               M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:15:53.8 0:15:53.8 7:57  32  53.0       3        M 30-34                                           
26    2167 Jackson Fain             M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:15:55.4 0:15:55.4 7:58  22  52.5       1        M 20-24                                           
27    2196 B. Lewis                 M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:15:55.5 0:15:55.5 7:58  11  60.3       5        M 11-14                                           
28    2202 Mark MacDonald           M      Lenoir City    TN    US      0:15:55.5 0:15:55.5 7:58  57  63.0       2        M 55-59                                           
29    2207 L. McFall                F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:16:02.9 0:16:02.9 8:01  10  69.7       1        F 9-10                                            
30    2258 L. Spadafora             M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:16:05.2 0:16:05.2 8:03  7   73.2       1        M 7- 8                                            
31    2169 Sean Fain                M      Lenoir City    TN    US      0:16:10.3 0:16:10.3 8:05  24  51.7       2        M 20-24                                           
32    2190 Scott Jameson            M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:16:14.5 0:16:14.5 8:07  47  57.1       4        M 45-49                                           
33    2224 Camden Renner            M      Harvest        AL    US      0:16:18.2 0:16:18.2 8:09  14  54.1       6        M 11-14               The Cousins                 
34    2245 Kalyan Vayilapalli       M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:16:19.6 0:16:19.6 8:10  44  55.6       2        M 40-44                                           
35    2256 Clay Wright              M      Oak Ridge      TN    US      0:16:22.7 0:16:22.7 8:11  40  53.9       3        M 40-44               JKL                         
36    2179 M. Hart                  M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:16:39.0 0:16:39.0 8:20  11  57.7       7        M 11-14               Radio Systems Corporation   
37    2177 D. Hart                  M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:16:39.2 0:16:39.2 8:20  11  57.7       8        M 11-14               Radio Systems Corporation   
38    2178 Jason Hart               M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:16:39.6 0:16:39.6 8:20  48  56.2       5        M 45-49               Radio Systems Corporation   
39    2183 Chad Hogue               M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:16:41.1 0:16:41.1 8:21  37  51.8       1        M 35-39               JKL                         
40    2182 C. Hogue                 M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:16:41.8 0:16:41.8 8:21  7   70.6       2        M 7- 8                JKL                         
41    2163 Troy Degges              M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:16:44.2 0:16:44.2 8:22  46  55.1       6        M 45-49                                           
42    2259 Jennifer Spadafora       F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:16:51.4 0:16:51.4 8:26  42  58.6       1        F 40-44                                           
43    2223 Ian Reitz                M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:16:57.6 0:16:57.6 8:29  36  50.6       2        M 35-39               Edfinancial Services        
44    2222 Taylor Rakes             M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:17:02.9 0:17:02.9 8:31  27  49.0       2        M 25-29                                           
45    2195 B. Lewis                 M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:17:03.7 0:17:03.7 8:32  7   69.0       3        M 7- 8                                            
46    2175 Gary Gray                M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:17:05.8 0:17:05.8 8:33  50  55.5       2        M 50-54                                           
47    2225 M. Renner                M      Harvest        AL    US      0:17:13.0 0:17:13.0 8:37  8   64.2       4        M 7- 8                The Cousins                 
48    2214 Nancy Moore              F      Kingston       TN    US      0:17:14.2 0:17:14.2 8:37  50  61.7       1        F Grandmaster                                     
49    2200 Joshua Lollar            M      Lenoir City    TN    US      0:17:17.1 0:17:17.1 8:39  39  50.7       3        M 35-39                                           
50    2191 Andrew Jenkins           M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:17:20.8 0:17:20.8 8:40  43  52.0       4        M 40-44                                           
51    2281 Eleni Christopoulos      F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:17:25.1 0:17:25.1 8:43  15  57.3       1        F 15-19                                           
52    2282 Xrista Christopoulos     F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:17:25.3 0:17:25.3 8:43  23  54.6       1        F 20-24                                           
53    2216 Chris Owens              M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:17:42.2 0:17:42.2 8:51  54  55.3       3        M 50-54                                           
54    2284 E. Ledlow                M      Harriman       TN    US      0:17:48.8 0:17:48.8 8:54  6   71.1       1        M 1- 6                                            
55    2239 lisa temple              F      Lenoir City    TN    US      0:17:49.4 0:17:49.4 8:55  51  60.3       1        F 50-54                                           
56    2261 Sally Bates              F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:17:51.4 0:17:51.4 8:56  38  54.1       1        F 35-39                                           
57    2217 Travis Palmer            M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:17:55.8 0:17:55.8 8:58  36  47.9       4        M 35-39               Radio Systems Corporation   
58    2157 Scott Crawford           M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:18:00.8 0:18:00.8 9:00  56  55.2       3        M 55-59                                           
59    2159 Kelly Davis              F      Wartburg       TN    US      0:18:02.2 0:18:02.2 9:01  50  58.9       2        F 50-54                                           
60    2227 Karen Rousseau           F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:18:09.9 0:18:09.9 9:05  31  52.3       1        F 30-34                                           
61    2253 M. Wolcott               M      Chattanooga    TN    US      0:18:11.9 0:18:11.9 9:06  9   57.6       2        M 9-10                                            
62    2143 Josh Blevins             M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:18:17.1 0:18:17.1 9:09  35  46.7       5        M 35-39                                           
63    2137 Cindy Atkinson           F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:18:17.6 0:18:17.6 9:09  39  53.1       2        F 35-39                                           
64    2138 S. Atkinson              M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:18:18.0 0:18:18.0 9:09  9   57.3       3        M 9-10                                            
65    2126 CHRISTINA ADKINS         F      KNOXVILLE      TN    US      0:18:18.9 0:18:18.9 9:09  32  52.0       2        F 30-34                                           
66    2271 George Price             M      Vonore         TN    US      0:18:33.6 0:18:33.6 9:17  74  64.0       1        M 70-74                                           
67    2243 Carol Tuttle             F      Maryville      TN    US      0:18:36.4 0:18:36.4 9:18  56  61.2       1        F 55-59               Foothill Striders           
68    2251 Austin Wolcott           M      Chattanooga    TN    US      0:18:52.9 0:18:52.9 9:26  13  47.8       9        M 11-14                                           
69    2130 Sarah Altic              F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:18:57.9 0:18:57.9 9:29  31  50.1       3        F 30-34                                           
70    2129 Nick Altic               M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:18:58.2 0:18:58.2 9:29  31  44.3       4        M 30-34                                           
71    2254 Kyli Wooten              F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:18:59.4 0:18:59.4 9:30  38  50.9       3        F 35-39                                           
72    2204 Elizabeth Masengil       F      Englewood      TN    US      0:19:03.0 0:19:03.0 9:32  22  49.9       2        F 20-24                                           
73    2132 Bonnie Angelo            F      Oak Ridge      TN    US      0:19:03.9 0:19:03.9 9:32  50  55.8       3        F 50-54                                           
74    2171 Rick Fields              M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:19:23.4 0:19:23.4 9:42  45  47.2       7        M 45-49                                           
75    2230 Kelly Schueler           F      Lenoir City    TN    US      0:19:31.8 0:19:31.8 9:46  41  50.3       2        F 40-44                                           
76    2161 Alyson Degges            F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:19:34.1 0:19:34.1 9:47  45  51.7       1        F 45-49                                           
77    2198 Celeste Lewis            F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:19:36.0 0:19:36.0 9:48  42  50.4       3        F 40-44                                           
78    2156 Jill Crawford            F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:19:49.8 0:19:49.8 9:55  55  56.7       2        F 55-59                                           
79    2226 Mary Rosson              F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:19:50.4 0:19:50.4 9:55  55  56.7       3        F 55-59                                           
80    2149 Arlene Cherry            F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:19:56.7 0:19:56.7 9:58  52  54.5       4        F 50-54               Edfinancial Services        
81    2255 Lisa Worthington         F      Powell         TN    US      0:20:01.5 0:20:01.5 10:01 48  52.0       2        F 45-49               Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing 
82    2172 Robert Franklin          M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:20:09.8 0:20:09.8 10:05 40  43.8       5        M 40-44                                           
83    2238 Leesa Swaggerty          F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:20:10.6 0:20:10.6 10:05 44  49.7       4        F 40-44                                           
84    2244 Amanda Vayilapalli       F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:20:21.3 0:20:21.3 10:11 49  51.7       3        F 45-49                                           
85    2201 Noel Love                F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:20:21.6 0:20:21.6 10:11 31  46.7       4        F 30-34                                           
86    2268 Jeremiah Morales         M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:20:21.8 0:20:21.8 10:11 39  43.0       6        M 35-39                                           
87    2219 Aaron Porter             M      Jefferson City TN    US      0:20:25.4 0:20:25.4 10:13 33  41.4       5        M 30-34                                           
88    2220 Lynnsey Porter           F      Jefferson City TN    US      0:20:25.8 0:20:25.8 10:13 29  46.5       2        F 25-29                                           
89    2280 Chris Durfee             M      Lenoir City    TN    US      0:20:50.1 0:20:50.1 10:25 50  45.6       4        M 50-54                                           
90    2184 J. Hogue                 M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:21:07.2 0:21:07.2 10:34 10  47.3       4        M 9-10                JKL                         
91    2168 Paul Fain                M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:21:08.0 0:21:08.0 10:34 55  46.7       4        M 55-59                                           
92    2273 al leitch                M      Seymour        TN    US      0:21:19.7 0:21:19.7 10:40 67  51.2       1        M 65-69                                           
93    2279 Larry Sharpe             M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:21:41.5 0:21:41.5 10:51 47  42.8       8        M 45-49                                           
94    2194 Stephanie Lancaster      F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:22:01.8 0:22:01.8 11:01 30  43.1       5        F 30-34                                           
95    2173 Baylor Fulton            M      Harrogate      TN    US      0:22:24.5 0:22:24.5 11:12 66  48.3       2        M 65-69                                           
96    2174 Pat Fulton               F      Harrogate      TN    US      0:22:24.8 0:22:24.8 11:12 61  53.9       1        F Senior Grand Master                             
97    2269 Alex Bash                M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:22:31.5 0:22:31.5 11:16 48  41.5       9        M 45-49                                           
98    2240 Peyton Ticknor           F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:22:34.4 0:22:34.4 11:17 31  42.1       6        F 30-34                                           
99    2215 Bill Morgan              M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:22:54.8 0:22:54.8 11:27 70  49.1       2        M 70-74                                           
100   2242 Mandy Tortorelli         F      Talbott        TN    US      0:22:56.3 0:22:56.3 11:28 19  41.4       2        F 15-19                                           
101   2241 Denise Tortorelli        F      Talbott        TN    US      0:22:57.5 0:22:57.5 11:29 59  51.4       4        F 55-59                                           
102   2133 Chelsea Angelo           F      Nashville      TN    US      0:23:04.5 0:23:04.5 11:32 25  41.2       3        F 25-29                                           
103   2135 Elizabeth Arguez         F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:23:14.6 0:23:14.6 11:37 49  45.3       4        F 45-49                                           
104   2228 Kathy Rousseau           F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:23:14.9 0:23:14.9 11:37 58  50.1       5        F 55-59                                           
105   2275 Michelle Davison         F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:23:21.8 0:23:21.8 11:41 35  41.0       4        F 35-39                                           
106   2203 Tisha Marshall           F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:23:39.0 0:23:39.0 11:50 36  40.6       5        F 35-39               Radio Systems Corporation   
107   2218 David Parr               M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:23:48.5 0:23:48.5 11:54 30  35.2       6        M 30-34                                           
108   2164 Aaron Dezzutti           M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:24:05.6 0:24:05.6 12:03 31  34.9       7        M 30-34                                           
109   2165 Vicky Dezzutti           F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:24:05.9 0:24:05.9 12:03 30  39.4       7        F 30-34                                           
110   2153 Tyler Cooperider         M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:25:00.9 0:25:00.9 12:30 32  33.7       8        M 30-34                                           
111   2152 Christine Cooperider     F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:25:01.7 0:25:01.7 12:31 28  38.0       4        F 25-29                                           
112   2221 Lindsay Rakes            F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:25:11.3 0:25:11.3 12:36 27  37.7       5        F 25-29                                           
113   2151 Gail Collins             F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:25:17.6 0:25:17.6 12:39 66  50.9       1        F 65-69                                           
114   2257 Jeanne Wykert            F      Louisville     TN    US      0:25:33.9 0:25:33.9 12:47 47  40.3       5        F 45-49                                           
115   2278 Brittany McShan          F      Crossville     TN    US      0:26:06.4 0:26:06.4 13:03 27  36.4       6        F 25-29                                           
116   2276 jennifer baird           F      Crossville     TN    US      0:26:07.4 0:26:07.4 13:04 32  36.4       8        F 30-34                                           
117   2270 Denise Bash              F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:26:14.0 0:26:14.0 13:07 44  38.2       5        F 40-44                                           
118   2260 Nirssa Dearinger         F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:26:32.1 0:26:32.1 13:16 49  39.7       6        F 45-49               Edfinancial Services        
119   2166 Stephanie Erb            F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:27:09.5 0:27:09.5 13:35 46  37.6       7        F 45-49                                           
120   2136 Katrina Atchley Arbogast F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:27:16.0 0:27:16.0 13:38 37  35.3       6        F 35-39                                           
121   2272 Dana Moser               F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:27:16.1 0:27:16.1 13:38 74  52.8       1        F 70-74                                           
122   2283 Jean Miller              F      Powell         TN    US      0:27:32.7 0:27:32.7 13:46 58  42.3       6        F 55-59                                           
123   2142 Naomi Blair              F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:27:58.3 0:27:58.3 13:59 39  34.7       7        F 35-39               Radio Systems Corporation   
124   2186 A. Hooligan              M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:28:41.7 0:28:41.7 14:21 3              2        M 1- 6                                            
125   2252 Danielle Wolcott         F      Chattanooga    TN    US      0:28:52.7 0:28:52.7 14:26 34  33.1       9        F 30-34                                           
126   2154 Stacey Coppock           F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:30:58.0 0:30:58.0 15:29 38  31.2       8        F 35-39               Radio Systems Corporation   
127   2248 Allie Weaver             F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:31:44.9 0:31:44.9 15:52 24  29.9       3        F 20-24                                           
128   2262 Ryan Hargis              M      Kingston       TN    US      0:32:22.7 0:32:22.7 16:11 46  28.5       10       M 45-49                                           
129   2264 H. Hill                  F      Kingston       TN    US      0:32:23.1 0:32:23.1 16:12 4              1        F 1- 6                                            
130   2155 Jill Cordell             F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:38:43.0 0:38:43.0 19:22 48  26.9       8        F 45-49                                           
131   2250 Suzanne Winters          F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:38:43.2 0:38:43.2 19:22 34  24.7       10       F 30-34               Radio Systems Corporation   
132   2232 J. Sharpe                M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:39:53.1 0:39:53.1 19:57 5   34.6       3        M 1- 6                                            
133   2231 Debbie Sharpe            F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:39:59.3 0:39:59.3 20:00 44  25.1       6        F 40-44                                           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nathan McFall 2208 16  1       M      Knoxville TN US 11:39.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Reese Hudson 2188 13  17      F      Knoxville TN US 14:58.5 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tripp McCallie 2205 47  2       M      Ooltewah TN US 11:45.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Amy Hudson 2187 49  18      F      Knoxville TN US 15:02 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Hinkle 2181 53  8       M      Knoxville TN US 13:20.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nancy Moore 2214 50  48      F      Kingston TN US 17:14.2 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Master
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gene Chiellini 2150 64  20      M      Maynardville TN US 15:14.1 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Master
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Pat Fulton 2174 61  96      F      Harrogate TN US 22:24.8 


Male 1 to 6
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. Ledlow   2284 6   54      M      Harriman TN US  17:48.8 
2     A. Hooligan 2186 3   124     M      Knoxville TN US 28:41.7 
3     J. Sharpe   2232 5   132     M      Knoxville TN US 39:53.1 


Male  7 to  8
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     L. Spadafora 2258 7   30      M      Knoxville TN US 16:05.2 
2     C. Hogue     2182 7   40      M      Knoxville TN US 16:41.8 
3     B. Lewis     2195 7   45      M      Knoxville TN US 17:03.7 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     B. Lewis    2197 9   13      M      Knoxville TN US   13:57.5 
2     M. Wolcott  2253 9   61      M      Chattanooga TN US 18:11.9 
3     S. Atkinson 2138 9   64      M      Knoxville TN US   18:18.0 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     T. Spadafora 2235 11  10      M      Knoxville TN US 13:44.2 
2     A. Vela      2246 12  11      M      knoxville TN US 13:44.2 
3     Tyler Case   2148 13  14      M      Knoxville TN US 14:31.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Drew Degges 2162 16  3       M      Knoxville TN US   12:26.8 
2     Noah Baker  2139 18  9       M      Lenoir City TN US 13:23.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jackson Fain 2167 22  26      M      Knoxville TN US   15:55.4 
2     Sean Fain    2169 24  31      M      Lenoir City TN US 16:10.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Angel Soriano 2233 27  24      M      Knoxville TN US 15:51.1 
2     Taylor Rakes  2222 27  44      M      Knoxville TN US 17:02.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Eric Suchyta      2267 30  5       M      Knoxville TN US 12:36.1 
2     Brandon Lancaster 2193 34  6       M      Knoxville TN US 13:00.4 
3     Eric Allen        2127 32  25      M      Knoxville TN US 15:53.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chad Hogue    2183 37  39      M      Knoxville TN US   16:41.1 
2     Ian Reitz     2223 36  43      M      Knoxville TN US   16:57.6 
3     Joshua Lollar 2200 39  49      M      Lenoir City TN US 17:17.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jamie Lewis        2199 42  22      M      Knoxville TN US 15:23.3 
2     Kalyan Vayilapalli 2245 44  34      M      Knoxville TN US 16:19.6 
3     Clay Wright        2256 40  35      M      Oak Ridge TN US 16:22.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michael Spadafora 2234 45  4       M      Knoxville TN US 12:33.2 
2     Britton Spann     2236 48  7       M      Knoxville TN US 13:15.4 
3     Stephen Perkins   2277 47  12      M      Knoxville TN US 13:54.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     michael odonnell 2274 52  15      M      Oak Ridge TN US 14:40.1 
2     Gary Gray        2175 50  46      M      Knoxville TN US 17:05.8 
3     Chris Owens      2216 54  53      M      Knoxville TN US 17:42.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tony Davis     2160 56  21      M      Knoxville TN US   15:14.7 
2     Mark MacDonald 2202 57  28      M      Lenoir City TN US 15:55.5 
3     Scott Crawford 2157 56  58      M      Knoxville TN US   18:00.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     al leitch     2273 67  92      M      Seymour TN US   21:19.7 
2     Baylor Fulton 2173 66  95      M      Harrogate TN US 22:24.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     George Price 2271 74  66      M      Vonore TN US    18:33.6 
2     Bill Morgan  2215 70  99      M      Knoxville TN US 22:54.8 


Female 1 to 6
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     H. Hill 2264 4   129     F      Kingston TN US 32:23.1 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     L. McFall 2207 10  29      F      Knoxville TN US 16:02.9 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Esther McFall 2206 13  19      F      Knoxville TN US 15:06 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Eleni Christopoulos 2281 15  51      F      Knoxville TN US 17:25.1 
2     Mandy Tortorelli    2242 19  100     F      Talbott TN US   22:56.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Xrista Christopoulos 2282 23  52      F      Knoxville TN US 17:25.3 
2     Elizabeth Masengil   2204 22  72      F      Englewood TN US 19:03.0 
3     Allie Weaver         2248 24  127     F      Knoxville TN US 31:44.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kelsey Allen   2128 29  23      F      Knoxville TN US      15:32.4 
2     Lynnsey Porter 2220 29  88      F      Jefferson City TN US 20:25.8 
3     Chelsea Angelo 2133 25  102     F      Nashville TN US      23:04.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Karen Rousseau   2227 31  60      F      Knoxville TN US 18:09.9 
2     CHRISTINA ADKINS 2126 32  65      F      KNOXVILLE TN US 18:18.9 
3     Sarah Altic      2130 31  69      F      Knoxville TN US 18:57.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sally Bates    2261 38  56      F      Knoxville TN US 17:51.4 
2     Cindy Atkinson 2137 39  63      F      Knoxville TN US 18:17.6 
3     Kyli Wooten    2254 38  71      F      Knoxville TN US 18:59.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Spadafora 2259 42  42      F      Knoxville TN US   16:51.4 
2     Kelly Schueler     2230 41  75      F      Lenoir City TN US 19:31.8 
3     Celeste Lewis      2198 42  77      F      Knoxville TN US   19:36.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alyson Degges      2161 45  76      F      Knoxville TN US 19:34.1 
2     Lisa Worthington   2255 48  81      F      Powell TN US    20:01.5 
3     Amanda Vayilapalli 2244 49  84      F      Knoxville TN US 20:21.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     lisa temple   2239 51  55      F      Lenoir City TN US 17:49.4 
2     Kelly Davis   2159 50  59      F      Wartburg TN US    18:02.2 
3     Bonnie Angelo 2132 50  73      F      Oak Ridge TN US   19:03.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carol Tuttle  2243 56  67      F      Maryville TN US 18:36.4 
2     Jill Crawford 2156 55  78      F      Knoxville TN US 19:49.8 
3     Mary Rosson   2226 55  79      F      Knoxville TN US 19:50.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gail Collins 2151 66  113     F      Knoxville TN US 25:17.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dana Moser 2272 74  121     F      Knoxville TN US 27:16.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.