Results For
Town of Celebration Marathon & Half Marathon

Celebration, FL 34747
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place BIB  Name                               CITY                    STATE GENDER AGE CHIP TIME CLOCK TIME Pace  10K SPLIT Country Age        
                                                                                                                                    Percentage 
===== ==== ================================== ======================= ===== ====== === ========= ========== ===== ========= ======= ========== 
1     2488 J Matthew Medeiros                 Saranac                 NY    M      36  1:13:10   1:13:10    5:36  34:13     US      80.0       
2     2271 Michael Brinkman                   Pisgah Forest           NC    M      25  1:16:08   1:16:08    5:49  35:30     US      76.2       
3     1837 Nick Baxter                        Tampa                   FL    M      31  1:16:48   1:16:48    5:52  36:16     US      75.5       
4     2379 Jonathan Perkins                   Davenport               FL    M      28  1:19:43   1:19:43    6:06  37:52     US      72.8       
5     1993 Matthias Wilder                    Winter Garden           FL    M      38  1:19:45   1:19:45    6:06  37:33     US      74.1       
6     1923 Sean Packard                       Lakeland                FL    M      32  1:19:46   1:19:46    6:06  37:49     US      72.8       
7     2282 Scott Murphy                       Clermont                FL    M      34  1:21:19   1:21:20    6:13  38:00     US      71.6       
8     1402 J Royston                          Orlando                 FL    M      43  1:21:46   1:21:46    6:15  37:47     US      74.9       
9     2567 Thomas Tschopp                     Orlando                 FL    M      31  1:21:52   1:21:52    6:15  38:04     US      70.9       
10    2179 Marcio Marcelino                   Ribeirao Preto                M      43  1:22:53   1:34:12    6:20  38:26             73.9       
11    2793 Pablo Quiroz                       Saint Cloud             FL    M      32  1:23:12   1:23:12    6:22  39:53     US      69.8       
12    2582 Jeremy Ruaya                       Winter Springs          FL    M      36  1:23:16   1:23:16    6:22  39:22     US      70.3       
13    2015 Levi Mollica                       Winter Springs          FL    M      13  1:23:17   1:23:17    6:22  37:26     US      75.3       
14    2764 Peter Buffington                   Winter Springs          FL    M      44  1:23:39   1:23:39    6:24  39:22     US      73.9       
15    2556 Brian Cipolla                      Safety Harbor           FL    M      42  1:24:33   1:24:33    6:28  39:36     US      71.9       
16    2641 Andreas Moraitis                   Orlando                 FL    M      40  1:25:19   1:25:19    6:31  39:31     US      70.1       
17    2706 Van Ayres                          Lutz                    FL    M      47  1:25:26   1:25:26    6:32  38:57     US      74.2       
18    2201 Gabrielle Suver                    Oakland                 FL    F      31  1:26:02   1:26:07    6:34  40:38     US      75.1       
19    1708 Sean Garrison                      Winter Garden           FL    M      46  1:26:21   1:26:21    6:36  40:13     US      72.8       
20    1595 Laura Hermann                      Cincinnati              OH    F      32  1:26:39   1:26:39    6:37  39:47     US      74.6       
21    1433 Corey Carruth                      Longwood                FL    M      42  1:26:40   1:26:40    6:37  40:04     US      70.1       
22    1528 Bob Geiger                         Chicago                 IL    M      51  1:26:45   1:26:45    6:38  40:54     US      75.6       
23    1649 Eric Swenson                       Fleming Island          FL    M      33  1:26:52   1:26:52    6:38  40:12     US      66.9       
24    2719 Jason Stafford                     Lakeland                FL    M      40  1:26:53   1:26:53    6:38  40:20     US      68.9       
25    2445 Edward Nabong                      Tallahassee             FL    M      31  1:27:18   1:27:18    6:40  40:12     US      66.5       
26    1563 Robert Bennett                     Valrico                 FL    M      50  1:27:41   1:27:41    6:42  41:25     US      74.2       
27    1905 Doug Guthrie                       Winter Springs          FL    M      56  1:27:42   1:27:42    6:42  40:57     US      78.2       
28    2573 Kerry Girona                       Orlando                 FL    F      35  1:27:58   1:27:58    6:43  40:44     US      74.1       
29    2467 Adam Littke                        Miami                   FL    M      47  1:28:02   1:28:02    6:44  40:44     US      72.0       
30    2537 Leonardo Valencia                  Winter Park             FL    M      53  1:28:21   1:28:21    6:45  41:02     US      75.6       
31    2744 Heather Schulz                     Orlando                 FL    F      47  1:28:56   1:28:56    6:48  40:49     US      79.4       
32    2786 Vedran Kapic                       Sterling Heights        MI    M      42  1:29:36   1:29:40    6:51  41:58     US      67.8       
33    2314 Stephen Lumpkins                   Winter Garden           FL    M      34  1:29:58   1:30:02    6:52  43:21     US      64.7       
34    2627 Andres Lizarralde                  Saint Cloud             FL    M      40  1:30:27   1:30:27    6:55  41:02     US      66.2       
35    1501 Danniel Roberto Melo               Marilia                       M      34  1:30:47   1:31:20    6:56  44:05             64.1       
36    1844 Timmy Konrath                      Minneola                FL    M      37  1:31:11   1:31:11    6:58  41:46     US      64.5       
37    2218 Michael Ittleman                   Davenport               FL    M      36  1:31:31   1:31:31    7:00  41:34     US      64.0       
38    1411 Alexander Edel                     Oviedo                  FL    M      44  1:31:37   1:31:41    7:00  44:06     US      67.5       
39    1459 Shawn Rousseau                     Orlando                 FL    M      23  1:31:38   1:31:38    7:00  43:26     US      63.3       
40    2273 Isaiah Ling                        Orlando                 FL    M      28  1:31:50   1:32:01    7:01  43:53     US      63.2       
41    2243 Brian Bear                         Cicero                  IN    M      53  1:31:53   1:31:53    7:01  44:09     US      72.7       
42    1617 Dylan Metz                         Kissimmee               FL    M      29  1:31:56   1:31:59    7:01  44:05     US      63.1       
43    1527 Ryan Williams                      Winter Garden           FL    M      41  1:32:00   1:32:05    7:02  43:21     US      65.5       
44    2424 Paul Scarpinato                    Boca Raton              FL    M      51  1:32:21   1:32:21    7:03  43:46     US      71.0       
45    2587 Jeffrey Bowman                     Lakeland                FL    M      40  1:32:25   1:32:25    7:04  43:14     US      64.7       
46    2230 Wagner Marins                      Rio De Janeiro                M      56  1:32:38   1:32:41    7:05  44:08             74.1       
47    2427 Theresa Helsel                     Providence              UT    F      45  1:32:47   1:32:47    7:05  43:19     US      74.6       
48    1536 Kyle Huemme                        Salem                   MA    M      29  1:33:14   1:33:38    7:07  45:55     US      62.2       
49    2511 Jessica Bigio                      Miami                   FL    F      39  1:33:27   1:33:27    7:08  43:39     US      70.9       
50    2591 Mark Witmer                        Roanoke                 IN    M      55  1:33:47   1:33:47    7:10  43:50     US      72.5       
51    1432 Carey Rothschild                   Winter Springs          FL    F      45  1:33:54   1:33:54    7:11  43:49     US      73.7       
52    2203 Matthew Newbern                    Maitland                FL    M      39  1:34:21   1:34:21    7:13  43:56     US      63.0       
53    2190 Justin Miller                      Lakeland                FL    M      44  1:34:26   1:37:34    7:13  45:04     US      65.4       
54    2519 Erica Weitz                        Orlando                 FL    F      33  1:34:28   1:34:28    7:13  43:50     US      68.6       
55    2758 Andy Wind                          Richfield               MN    M      38  1:34:45   1:34:55    7:14  45:57     US      62.4       
56    2547 Pablo Barcelo                      Orlando                 FL    M      48  1:34:47   1:34:47    7:15  43:51     US      67.4       
57    1641 Jennifer O'Brien                   Winter Springs          FL    F      43  1:35:38   1:35:38    7:18  43:50     US      71.2       
58    2502 Michael Lee                        Orlando                 FL    M      61  1:35:40   1:35:46    7:19  44:41     US      75.2       
59    2685 Michael Bishop                     New York                NY    M      43  1:35:57   1:35:57    7:20  43:50     US      63.9       
60    1840 Ziad Melhaoui                      Winter Park             FL    M      24  1:36:14   1:36:16    7:21  45:07     US      60.3       
61    2696 Chris Ramirez                      Orlando                 FL    M      31  1:36:19   1:36:23    7:22  44:42     US      60.2       
62    2340 Jason Lyle                         Lakeland                FL    M      41  1:36:21   1:36:29    7:22  45:05     US      62.6       
63    2170 Elizabeth Choi                     Winter Garden           FL    F      44  1:36:22   1:36:22    7:22  44:45     US      71.2       
64    2475 Erin Gervais                       Winona                  MN    F      37  1:36:28   1:36:33    7:22  45:41     US      68.0       
65    2291 Ciara Carter                       Satellite Beach         FL    F      24  1:36:29   1:36:31    7:22  45:02     US      66.9       
66    1300 Marcela Vega                       Orlando                 FL    F      39  1:36:29   1:36:31    7:22  44:57     US      68.7       
67    2443 Jason Johnson                      Sanford                 FL    M      55  1:36:43   1:36:44    7:23  45:25     US      70.3       
68    2643 Mackenzie Hill                     Clermont                FL    F      19  1:36:49   1:37:00    7:24  45:17     US      67.8       
69    2529 Betsy Ryan                         Winter Park             FL    F      45  1:36:57   1:36:58    7:24  45:07     US      71.4       
70    2449 Eduardo Melo                       Melbourne Beach         FL    M      40  1:37:23   1:48:41    7:26  45:52     US      61.4       
71    2749 Angela Harrison                    Windermere              FL    F      43  1:37:35   1:37:40    7:27  46:10     US      69.7       
72    2013 Lisa Buohler                       Fort Myers              FL    F      52  1:37:57   1:38:01    7:29  45:29     US      76.3       
73    1577 Michael Eiken                      Celebration             FL    M      19  1:37:57   1:37:57    7:29  44:00     US      59.2       
74    2510 Jennifer Dean                      Orem                    UT    F      34  1:38:12   1:48:40    7:30  46:45     US      66.1       
75    2303 Craig Pike                         Paradise                NL    M      53  1:38:14   1:38:21    7:30  45:16     CA      68.0       
76    1586 Belinda Hurley                     Tampa                   FL    F      39  1:38:21   1:38:38    7:31  47:37     US      67.4       
77    2787 Frederic Tardif                    Mercier                 QC    M      53  1:38:22   1:38:35    7:31  45:47     CA      67.9       
78    2197 David Jones                        Ocala                   FL    M      58  1:38:25   1:40:24    7:31  46:17     US      71.0       
79    1287 Megan Bakel                        Winter Park             FL    F      42  1:38:28   1:38:30    7:31  45:02     US      68.6       
80    2724 Samantha Dooley                    Boaz                    AL    F      28  1:38:29   1:38:31    7:32  44:45     US      65.5       
81    2367 Connor Kracht                      Oviedo                  FL    M      17  1:38:42   1:38:51    7:33  47:35     US      59.3       
82    1788 Evan Amaya                         Kissimmee               FL    M      17  1:38:44   1:38:54    7:33  46:16     US      59.3       
83    2498 James Gomatos                      Orlando                 FL    M      35  1:38:48   1:38:48    7:33  45:29     US      59.0       
84    2036 Danny Pazyra                       Orlando                 FL    M      22  1:38:54   1:38:54    7:33  43:50     US      58.7       
85    2562 Stefanie Shimansky                 Winter Springs          FL    F      32  1:38:58   1:41:29    7:34  46:54     US      65.3       
86    2776 Andy Mills                         Orlando                 FL    M      42  1:39:05   1:39:46    7:34  48:24     US      61.3       
87    1462 Raul Ruiz                          Orlando                 FL    M      51  1:39:08   1:39:21    7:34  46:47     US      66.2       
88    2572 Michael Scott                      Lakeland                FL    M      28  1:39:09   1:39:12    7:35  45:07     US      58.5       
89    1967 Michael Souza                      Celebration             FL    M      34  1:39:18   1:39:28    7:35  47:23     US      58.6       
90    2216 Alex Sunnarborg                    Saint Petersburg        FL    M      30  1:39:21   1:39:24    7:36  46:22     US      58.4       
91    2527 Jessica Marlier                    Apopka                  FL    F      36  1:39:32   1:39:37    7:36  46:21     US      65.7       
92    2279 Barrett Mcinnis                    Winter Garden           FL    M      38  1:39:35   1:39:38    7:37  44:07     US      59.3       
93    1784 Joey Martinez                      Gainesville             FL    M      37  1:39:46   1:41:51    7:37  47:20     US      58.9       
94    1510 Denny Krahe                        Lakeland                FL    M      40  1:39:57   1:41:23    7:38  47:53     US      59.9       
95    2241 Mickey Johnson                     Lake City               FL    M      37  1:40:05   1:43:14    7:39  45:48     US      58.7       
96    2014 Janeen Finke                       Mukwonago               WI    F      56  1:40:10   1:40:18    7:39  46:19     US      78.4       
97    1564 Kristen Caldwell                   Valrico                 FL    F      40  1:40:15   1:40:23    7:40  46:26     US      66.5       
98    2728 Bryce Sady                         Concord                 MA    M      45  1:40:23   1:40:36    7:40  47:20     US      62.1       
99    2456 John Shea                          Tampa                   FL    M      56  1:40:26   1:41:01    7:40  47:08     US      68.3       
100   2694 Elkeaer Mioto                      Kissimmee               FL    M      35  1:40:41   1:40:41    7:42  49:33     US      57.9       
101   2609 Trevor Maclaren                    Winter Springs          FL    F      45  1:40:47   1:40:51    7:42  46:17     US      68.7       
102   2431 Joe Maclaren                       Winter Springs          FL    M      44  1:40:47   1:40:51    7:42  46:17     US      61.3       
103   1856 Joseph Pappalardo                  Kissimmee               FL    M      26  1:40:47   1:40:58    7:42  47:50     US      57.6       
104   2357 Luis Huguet                        Winter Garden           FL    M      37  1:40:58   1:41:15    7:43  47:54     US      58.2       
105   1451 Kathryn Peterson                   Oviedo                  FL    F      24  1:41:07   1:41:17    7:44  47:39     US      63.8       
106   2651 Son Ho                             Orlando                 FL    M      38  1:41:08   1:41:38    7:44  48:57     US      58.4       
107   1942 Conor Delaney                      Celebration             FL    M      36  1:41:08   1:41:13    7:44  45:03     US      57.9       
108   1112 Jordan Baszner                     Windermere              FL    M      42  1:41:17   1:41:29    7:44  47:39     US      60.0       
109   2236 Rene' Mayer                        Clermont                FL    F      60  1:41:18   1:41:25    7:44  47:37     US      81.7       
110   2763 Abigail Buffington                 Winter Springs          FL    F      17  1:41:19   1:41:23    7:44  46:16     US      66.9       
111   1949 Thomas Matusch                     Orlando                 FL    M      57  1:41:26   1:41:32    7:45  46:21     US      68.3       
112   1195 Jason Stevens                      Dublin                  OH    M      52  1:41:30   1:41:39    7:45  47:55     US      65.2       
113   1881 Eugene Hartmann                    Windermere              FL    M      47  1:41:30   1:41:39    7:45  47:54     US      62.4       
114   2154 Tyrone Adams                       Reisterstown            MD    M      56  1:41:42   1:41:51    7:46  47:45     US      67.5       
115   2557 Sarah Cipolla                      Safety Harbor           FL    F      34  1:41:48   1:42:03    7:47  49:12     US      63.8       
116   1171 Michael Latouf                     Rochester               MI    M      60  1:41:59   1:42:35    7:48  46:53     US      69.8       
117   2455 Scott Dunlap                       Bradenton               FL    M      61  1:42:05   1:42:16    7:48  47:40     US      70.4       
118   2339 Scott Bryars                       Kissimmee               FL    M      34  1:42:18   1:42:43    7:49  48:56     US      56.9       
119   1636 James Snook                        Lake Mary               FL    M      50  1:42:21   1:42:29    7:49  47:36     US      63.5       
120   1488 Timothy Perez                      Davenport               FL    M      32  1:42:24   1:42:38    7:49  47:36     US      56.7       
121   2331 Allison Hendriks                   Winter Park             FL    F      41  1:42:41   1:42:58    7:51  48:53     US      65.3       
122   2195 Larry Coughlin                     Orlando                 FL    M      58  1:42:45   1:43:00    7:51  48:08     US      68.0       
123   2193 Jeremy Markisohn                   Winter Garden           FL    M      34  1:42:45   1:42:54    7:51  47:37     US      56.6       
124   2267 Michael Suver                      Tavares                 FL    M      36  1:42:49   1:42:56    7:51  47:42     US      56.9       
125   2665 Christopher Peterson               Winter Garden           FL    M      32  1:42:52   1:42:55    7:52  46:54     US      56.4       
126   1850 David Johnson                      Wesley Chapel           FL    M      38  1:42:57   1:43:06    7:52  46:17     US      57.4       
127   2570 Jennifer Loza                      Lakeland                FL    F      40  1:43:03   1:43:13    7:52  47:39     US      64.7       
128   2151 Jose Vega Hernandez                Winter Garden           FL    M      36  1:43:08   1:43:18    7:53  49:17     US      56.8       
129   1347 Andee Garrison                     Winter Garden           FL    F      44  1:43:13   1:43:31    7:53  48:44     US      66.5       
130   1948 Octavio Ibarra                     Winter Garden           FL    M      48  1:43:18   1:43:36    7:54  48:42     US      61.9       
131   1534 Paul Huidobro                      Dundee                  IL    M      61  1:43:22   1:43:37    7:54  47:30     US      69.6       
132   1738 Jasper Holland                     Orlando                 FL    M      16  1:43:23   1:43:33    7:54  47:52     US      57.3       
133   2386 Joel Diaz                          Winter Garden           FL    M      39  1:43:28   1:43:28    7:54  48:21     US      57.4       
134   2352 Alicia Greene                      Orlando                 FL    F      33  1:43:28   1:43:56    7:54  47:36     US      62.6       
135   1718 Dan Stephens                       Winter Garden           FL    M      38  1:43:35   1:44:50    7:55  49:11     US      57.0       
136   1686 Chelsea Myers                      Winter Park             FL    F      39  1:43:44   1:43:56    7:56  48:11     US      63.9       
137   1532 Sara Reese Stafford                Windermere              FL    F      42  1:43:45   1:44:02    7:56  47:58     US      65.1       
138   1186 Paul Gibbs                         Plant City              FL    M      30  1:43:49   1:44:08    7:56  51:37     US      55.9       
139   2761 George Mason                       Orlando                 FL    M      66  1:44:01   1:44:07    7:57  46:55     US      72.6       
140   1632 Chris Doty                         Sebring                 FL    M      52  1:44:03   1:46:19    7:57  48:01     US      63.6       
141   1050 Mike Behling                       Oviedo                  FL    M      57  1:44:05   1:44:19    7:57  47:39     US      66.5       
142   2412 Tony Stokes                        Titusville              FL    M      59  1:44:23   1:44:39    7:59  49:07     US      67.6       
143   2444 Jackie Pfeiffer                    Hamilton                OH    F      43  1:44:23   1:45:20    7:59  48:38     US      65.2       
144   2718 Russell Donini                     Winter Park             FL    M      38  1:44:26   1:44:39    7:59  48:47     US      56.6       
145   2684 Patrick Hennequart                 Magog                   QC    M      65  1:44:37   1:44:48    8:00  47:40     CA      71.5       
146   1620 Kris Krieger                       Tinley Park             IL    F      35  1:44:41   1:44:41    8:00  47:31     US      62.2       
147   2732 Brian Neslund                      Lakeland                FL    M      39  1:44:48   1:44:55    8:00  47:23     US      56.7       
148   2773 Frederico Mansur                   Orlando                 FL    M      44  1:44:49   1:45:53    8:01  50:20     US      59.0       
149   1759 Jeff Kinner                        Celebration             FL    M      35  1:44:50   1:45:20    8:01  49:23     US      55.6       
150   2713 Ruth Hey                           Windermere              FL    F      49  1:45:01   1:45:28    8:01  49:45     US      68.7       
151   1142 Cristen Sprenger                   Arlington Heights       IL    F      45  1:45:09   1:45:15    8:02  48:24     US      65.8       
152   1483 Neil Moore                         Davenport               FL    M      60  1:45:16   1:45:18    8:03  46:56     US      67.7       
153   2408 Rafael Rodriguez                   Orlando                 FL    M      38  1:45:17   1:45:46    8:03  48:35     US      56.1       
154   2726 Anna Schermerhorn                  Riverview               FL    F      35  1:45:25   1:45:44    8:03  48:59     US      61.8       
155   1786 Amanda Kenny                       Winter Garden           FL    F      34  1:45:25   1:45:43    8:03  50:24     US      61.6       
156   2558 Jarrett Grajales                   Orlando                 FL    M      34  1:45:29   1:45:38    8:04  47:18     US      55.2       
157   2765 Stephen Gonzalez                   Miami                   FL    M      28  1:45:38   1:52:54    8:04  50:17     US      54.9       
158   2657 Amalie Skorman                     Winter Garden           FL    F      49  1:45:39   1:45:57    8:04  49:15     US      68.3       
159   2468 Stephen Morsher                    Orlando                 FL    M      29  1:45:44   1:46:20    8:05  49:35     US      54.9       
160   2656 Thomas Grimaldi                    Orlando                 FL    M      26  1:45:44   1:46:05    8:05  50:02     US      54.9       
161   2804 Rachel Picciano                    Jupiter                 FL    F      26  1:45:50   1:47:27    8:05  49:37     US      61.0       
162   1078 Joshua Maitlen                     Rockledge               FL    M      42  1:46:02   1:46:10    8:06  46:39     US      57.3       
163   1945 Vadzim Sheika                      Winter Garden           FL    M      38  1:46:04   1:47:23    8:06  48:16     US      55.7       
164   1936 Ron Yelland                        Orlando                 FL    M      57  1:46:10   1:46:22    8:07  49:34     US      65.2       
165   1603 Jonathan Isaacs                    Orlando                 FL    M      25  1:46:13   1:46:42    8:07  51:23     US      54.6       
166   2323 Christopher O'Connor               Orlando                 FL    M      49  1:46:16   1:48:18    8:07  48:44     US      60.7       
167   2062 Brian Schrock                      High Ridge              MO    M      39  1:46:27   1:46:47    8:08  50:14     US      55.8       
168   2514 Monica Greenlaw                    Orlando                 FL    F      42  1:46:28   1:46:38    8:08  47:39     US      63.4       
169   2288 Bryan Price                        Kingsford               MI    M      63  1:46:29   1:46:53    8:08  48:08     US      68.9       
170   2790 Jeraine Ketchem                    Jupiter                 FL    F      48  1:46:32   1:47:27    8:08  50:19     US      67.0       
171   1741 John Strain                        Cape Canaveral          FL    M      55  1:46:42   1:47:26    8:09  49:27     US      63.7       
172   2333 Andrew Almansberger                Winter Garden           FL    M      31  1:46:46   1:46:57    8:09  48:02     US      54.3       
173   2575 Madison Rodenstine                 Fort Lauderdale         FL    F      27  1:46:48   1:47:21    8:10  49:36     US      60.4       
174   2158 Tom Dubin                          Wilmette                IL    M      59  1:46:49   1:47:13    8:10  50:33     US      66.1       
175   2474 Susan Snyders                      Celebration             FL    F      56  1:46:51   1:47:22    8:10  49:52     US      73.5       
176   2035 Susie Orcutt                       Jonesboro               GA    F      43  1:46:52   1:47:13    8:10  50:36     US      63.7       
177   2649 Patrick Finnerty                   Winter Park             FL    M      38  1:46:57   1:47:21    8:10  49:06     US      55.2       
178   1390 Om Pathak                          Lake Mary               FL    M      17  1:47:03   1:47:17    8:11  48:23     US      54.6       
179   2460 Omar Serrano                       Apopka                  FL    M      33  1:47:10   1:47:31    8:11  50:54     US      54.2       
180   1379 Tommaso Bovini                     Orlando                 FL    M      37  1:47:11   1:47:56    8:11  49:47     US      54.8       
181   2708 Abigail Slauter                    Winter Park             FL    F      40  1:47:12   1:47:40    8:11  49:44     US      62.2       
182   2047 Shane Vanhoose                     Salisbury               NC    M      48  1:47:15   1:47:31    8:12  51:34     US      59.6       
183   1575 Melanie Cookson                    Lakeland                FL    F      42  1:47:18   1:47:36    8:12  49:42     US      63.0       
184   2322 Rhiannon Badillo                   Winter Garden           FL    F      45  1:47:19   1:48:12    8:12  50:08     US      64.5       
185   2353 Nathan Bingham                     Deltona                 FL    M      38  1:47:19   1:47:30    8:12  50:17     US      55.1       
186   1490 Jacob Rison                        Winter Garden           FL    M      19  1:47:22   1:47:34    8:12  47:36     US      54.0       
187   1464 Lindsey Wild                       Savage                  MN    F      39  1:47:23   1:48:03    8:12  50:54     US      61.7       
188   1262 Jeff Taylor                        Winter Garden           FL    M      57  1:47:30   1:47:46    8:13  52:16     US      64.4       
189   2777 Allison Campbell                   Spring Lake Heights     NJ    F      28  1:47:39   1:48:19    8:14  51:16     US      59.9       
190   1557 Nathan Patton                      Winter Garden           FL    M      39  1:47:46   1:48:58    8:14  49:58     US      55.2       
191   2747 Stephen Gonzalez                   Clermont                FL    M      40  1:47:52   1:48:13    8:14  50:21     US      55.5       
192   1045 Jacque Hartley                     Atlanta                 GA    F      43  1:47:56   1:48:12    8:15  49:17     US      63.0       
193   2266 Abigail Persky                     Tampa                   FL    F      27  1:48:00   1:48:16    8:15  49:48     US      59.7       
194   1775 Brandon Knight                     Kissimmee               FL    M      32  1:48:02   1:48:24    8:15  50:46     US      53.7       
195   2034 Abby Ryals                         Lakeland                FL    F      15  1:48:06   1:48:40    8:16  52:16     US      65.3       
196   2422 Ryan Cooke                         Titusville              FL    M      47  1:48:08   1:48:22    8:16  52:14     US      58.6       
197   1480 Delaney Richgels                   Orlando                 FL    F      15  1:48:09   1:48:38    8:16  51:28     US      65.2       
198   2637 Ellen Crabill                      Orlando                 FL    F      51  1:48:12   1:48:24    8:16  49:03     US      68.3       
199   1059 Ginger Kasper                      Winter Garden           FL    F      43  1:48:13   1:49:00    8:16  50:26     US      62.9       
200   2755 Heather Akram                      Orlando                 FL    F      31  1:48:13   1:48:42    8:16  51:32     US      59.7       
201   2676 Mitchell Lampert                   Delray Beach            FL    M      64  1:48:25   1:48:46    8:17  51:06     US      68.3       
202   1395 Shane Russell                      Kissimmee               FL    M      38  1:48:26   1:48:50    8:17  51:03     US      54.5       
203   2619 Skye Johnson                       Jacksonville            FL    F      45  1:48:26   1:48:53    8:17  51:24     US      63.8       
204   2589 Richard Van Patten                 Winter Park             FL    M      61  1:48:32   1:49:19    8:18  52:04     US      66.3       
205   2307 Savoy Curry                        Chicago                 IL    F      24  1:48:44   1:51:32    8:18  52:11     US      59.3       
206   2072 Ramon Badillo                      Winter Garden           FL    M      49  1:49:01   1:49:17    8:20  49:22     US      59.1       
207   2560 Kha Vu                             Orlando                 FL    M      38  1:49:02   1:50:13    8:20  51:11     US      54.2       
208   2030 Emily Maul                         Lakeland                FL    F      17  1:49:07   1:49:41    8:20  52:16     US      62.1       
209   2174 Megan Miller                       Lakeland                FL    F      17  1:49:09   1:49:46    8:20  52:13     US      62.1       
210   2760 Isabella Rodriguez                 Orlando                 FL    F      17  1:49:10   1:49:38    8:20  51:01     US      62.0       
211   2622 Monica Boles                       Harmony                 FL    F      39  1:49:15   1:49:51    8:21  51:50     US      60.7       
212   2251 Luis Ortega                        Melbourne               FL    M      70  1:49:25   1:50:13    8:22  50:56     US      72.0       
213   1279 Michael Hammer                     Glenview                IL    M      56  1:49:27   1:49:47    8:22  51:20     US      62.7       
214   1932 Eliana Amador                      Lakeland                FL    F      52  1:49:29   1:49:45    8:22  51:00     US      68.3       
215   2434 Kelly Himel                        Longwood                FL    F      37  1:49:31   1:49:36    8:22  51:27     US      59.9       
216   2780 Jason Florimonte                   Kissimmee               FL    M      48  1:49:32   1:49:52    8:22  51:21     US      58.4       
217   1486 Nilo Martinez                      Saint Cloud             FL    M      28  1:49:36   1:49:58    8:22  49:53     US      52.9       
218   1546 Whitney Greene                     Kissimmee               FL    F      33  1:49:36   1:50:22    8:22  50:44     US      59.1       
219   1589 Salvatore Conigliaro               Orlando                 FL    M      43  1:49:36   1:49:48    8:22  51:20     US      55.9       
220   2294 Dawn Proffitt                      Windermere              FL    F      41  1:49:39   1:49:55    8:23  50:21     US      61.2       
221   2683 Jim Wells                          Kissimmee               FL    M      58  1:49:50   1:50:00    8:24  51:00     US      63.6       
222   2220 Valdenise Aparecida De Souza       Sao Paulo                     F      46  1:49:50   1:50:35    8:24  51:41             63.6       
223   1814 Denny Leach                        Bradenton               FL    M      67  1:49:50   1:50:11    8:24  50:08     US      69.5       
224   1468 Suzanne Holland                    Orlando                 FL    F      45  1:49:52   1:50:01    8:24  49:51     US      63.0       
225   2080 Ashley Cortez                      Melbourne               FL    F      40  1:49:55   1:50:14    8:24  49:52     US      60.6       
226   1989 Kara Turey                         West Melbourne          FL    F      47  1:49:55   1:50:14    8:24  51:09     US      64.2       
227   2051 Karla Schmick                      Orlando                 FL    F      53  1:49:58   1:58:49    8:24  52:00     US      68.8       
228   2232 Michael Arsenault                  Groveland               FL    M      42  1:50:07   1:50:44    8:25  51:42     US      55.2       
229   1904 Carol Koiro                        Vero Beach              FL    F      56  1:50:14   1:51:12    8:25  51:47     US      71.3       
230   2140 Angela Chang                       Orlando                 FL    F      56  1:50:17   1:50:30    8:26  49:41     US      71.2       
231   2372 Tyler Dunne                        Ocoee                   FL    M      28  1:50:18   2:01:46    8:26  53:06     US      52.6       
232   1297 Michael Della Pia                  Oviedo                  FL    M      49  1:50:18   1:50:47    8:26  51:33     US      58.4       
233   2471 Rebecca Hyman                      Orlando                 FL    F      42  1:50:19   1:50:48    8:26  51:33     US      61.2       
234   2736 Chloe Keidaish                     Miami                   FL    F      52  1:50:20   1:50:31    8:26  50:38     US      67.8       
235   1572 Chris Baker                        Lakeland                FL    M      46  1:50:23   1:50:43    8:26  49:30     US      56.9       
236   2806 Eric Blake                         Orlando                 FL    M      41  1:50:37   1:51:05    8:27  51:44     US      54.5       
237   1281 Saul Rivas                         Kissimmee               FL    M      65  1:50:44   1:51:06    8:28  51:39     US      67.6       
238   1941 Elizabeth Delaney                  Celebration             FL    F      36  1:50:45   1:50:49    8:28  49:21     US      59.0       
239   1166 Todd Desando                       Windermere              FL    M      35  1:50:49   1:51:05    8:28  51:45     US      52.6       
240   1891 Juan Carvajal                      Oviedo                  FL    M      52  1:50:49   1:53:42    8:28  52:16     US      59.7       
241   1571 Danielle Glover                    Windermere              FL    F      28  1:50:57   1:51:39    8:29  52:39     US      58.1       
242   1342 Omar Rodriguez                     Kissimmee               FL    M      55  1:51:00   1:51:24    8:29  50:11     US      61.2       
243   2304 Yanneth Montano                    Bradenton               FL    F      43  1:51:01   1:51:23    8:29  50:12     US      61.3       
244   1820 Andria Klioze                      Ormond Beach            FL    F      54  1:51:07   1:51:19    8:29  50:35     US      69.0       
245   2437 Earl Judd                          Stone Mountain          GA    M      43  1:51:07   1:54:27    8:29  51:54     US      55.2       
246   1187 Charla Lang                        Kissimmee               FL    F      43  1:51:08   1:52:23    8:29  53:17     US      61.2       
247   2496 Eric Bai                           Omaha                   NE    M      26  1:51:09   1:51:38    8:30  52:56     US      52.2       
248   2234 Luis Briceno                       Davenport               FL    M      30  1:51:12   1:51:40    8:30  53:01     US      52.2       
249   2233 Andres Riera                       Davenport               FL    M      32  1:51:13   1:51:41    8:30  51:04     US      52.2       
250   1613 Shane Hill                         Clermont                FL    M      50  1:51:14   1:52:11    8:30  52:55     US      58.5       
251   1713 Alison Gowen                       Kissimmee               FL    F      35  1:51:19   1:52:02    8:30  52:37     US      58.5       
252   1265 Terina Nusinov                     Oviedo                  FL    F      41  1:51:21   1:51:41    8:30  51:43     US      60.2       
253   2027 Matthew Fitch                      Longwood                FL    M      50  1:51:21   1:51:47    8:30  49:09     US      58.4       
254   2745 Cynthia Sulivan                    Cocoa Beach             FL    F      48  1:51:23   1:52:08    8:31  51:21     US      64.1       
255   1964 Jerry Searcy                       Pavo                    GA    M      52  1:51:23   1:52:02    8:31  52:21     US      59.4       
256   2517 Joshua Stuart                      Orlando                 FL    M      35  1:51:23   1:52:05    8:31  52:37     US      52.4       
257   2043 Jose Paredes                       Orlando                 FL    M      32  1:51:25   1:52:01    8:31  54:02     US      52.1       
258   2500 Angela Westfall                    Longwood                FL    F      56  1:51:31   1:51:56    8:31  51:00     US      70.5       
259   1662 Angel Barron                       Orlando                 FL    M      45  1:51:35   1:53:03    8:32  52:39     US      55.8       
260   2785 Terry Wiese                        Celebration             FL    M      70  1:51:40   1:51:49    8:32  51:54     US      70.5       
261   2543 David Crabtree                     Lakeland                FL    M      66  1:51:42   1:51:59    8:32  50:14     US      67.7       
262   2797 Naomi Epstein                      Wilton Manors           FL    F      48  1:51:42   1:52:09    8:32  52:57     US      63.9       
263   2487 James Wu                           Winter Park             FL    M      44  1:51:51   1:52:32    8:33  53:55     US      55.3       
264   1887 Freddy Burgos                      Orlando                 FL    M      54  1:51:57   1:53:05    8:33  50:49     US      60.2       
265   1543 Emily Daffron                      Winter Garden           FL    F      37  1:52:05   1:52:47    8:34  52:40     US      58.6       
266   2096 Mercedes Iglesias                  Orlando                 FL    F      52  1:52:09   1:52:49    8:34  52:46     US      66.7       
267   2381 Tabitha Jensen                     Lakeland                FL    F      41  1:52:12   1:53:27    8:34  52:28     US      59.8       
268   2127 Lisa Morin                         Fort Myers              FL    F      43  1:52:13   1:52:41    8:34  52:04     US      60.6       
269   1705 Michael Hurtado                    Orlando                 FL    M      25  1:52:13   1:53:00    8:34  53:16     US      51.7       
271   2497 Tricia Tezel                       Cocoa Beach             FL    F      55  1:52:22   1:53:08    8:35  51:22     US      69.0       
272   2576 Gigi Metzger                       Orlando                 FL    F      55  1:52:26   1:53:00    8:35  51:25     US      69.0       
273   2166 John Burger                        Valrico                 FL    M      56  1:52:30   1:53:04    8:36  54:33     US      61.0       
274   1574 Kelly Luksich                      Brandon                 FL    F      35  1:52:33   1:53:18    8:36  54:05     US      57.9       
275   2748 Elizabeth Boykin                   Celebration             FL    F      31  1:52:36   1:53:17    8:36  52:47     US      57.4       
276   2599 Rakesh Patel                       Winter Park             FL    M      48  1:52:38   1:53:23    8:36  52:45     US      56.7       
277   1080 Ben Edgley                         Clermont                FL    M      38  1:52:39   1:53:31    8:36  53:33     US      52.4       
278   2165 Jerry Lamitie                      Groveland               FL    M      53  1:52:41   1:55:10    8:37  50:43     US      59.3       
279   2348 Patricia Beers                     Orlando                 FL    F      48  1:52:46   1:53:00    8:37  52:45     US      63.3       
280   2180 Patricia Marcelino                 Ribeirao Preto                F      40  1:52:53   2:00:18    8:37  53:33             59.0       
281   2244 Sam Pynes                          Orlando                 FL    M      28  1:52:54   1:53:52    8:38  51:24     US      51.4       
282   1478 Tony Richgels                      Orlando                 FL    M      52  1:52:55   1:53:25    8:38  51:28     US      58.6       
283   2799 Gloria Aguilar                     Haines City             FL    F      43  1:52:55   1:53:36    8:38  51:43     US      60.3       
284   2046 Kathleen Russo                     Salisbury               NC    F      62  1:52:56   1:53:12    8:38  52:46     US      75.3       
285   1061 Diana Wenrich                      Winter Garden           FL    F      39  1:53:00   1:53:46    8:38  53:58     US      58.6       
286   1294 Kathryn Knapp                      Celebration             FL    F      35  1:53:03   1:53:22    8:38  50:53     US      57.6       
287   1970 Dana Beller                        Winter Springs          FL    F      51  1:53:08   1:53:27    8:39  52:21     US      65.3       
288   1765 Andy Pierce                        Clermont                FL    M      59  1:53:10   1:53:28    8:39  52:44     US      62.4       
289   2157 Joshua Tew                         Deltona                 FL    M      40  1:53:13   1:53:35    8:39  53:20     US      52.8       
290   1398 Joseph Caravaglio                  Miami                   FL    M      30  1:53:14   1:53:37    8:39  51:03     US      51.2       
291   2162 Kathy Simonsen                     Titusville              FL    F      54  1:53:16   1:53:54    8:39  51:17     US      67.7       
292   1637 Jeremy Moses                       Winter Garden           FL    M      47  1:53:16   1:54:28    8:39  49:59     US      55.9       
293   2063 Emily Sanchez                      Ruther Glen             VA    F      35  1:53:19   1:56:11    8:39  51:32     US      57.5       
294   2458 Christy Tagye                      Rockledge               FL    F      49  1:53:19   1:54:05    8:39  53:38     US      63.7       
295   1937 Kevin Yelland                      Orlando                 FL    M      22  1:53:21   1:53:33    8:40  53:27     US      51.2       
296   2423 Karin Scarpinato                   Boca Raton              FL    F      53  1:53:25   1:53:59    8:40  51:01     US      66.7       
297   2255 Derek Chassion                     Windermere              FL    M      32  1:53:32   1:54:11    8:40  52:46     US      51.1       
298   2620 Dominique Rudajev                  Tampa                   FL    F      47  1:53:33   1:53:56    8:41  51:54     US      62.2       
299   1926 Maura Schiefelbein                 Black Mountain          FL    F      47  1:53:35   1:54:04    8:41  53:10     US      62.1       
300   2144 Mark Schiefelbein                  Lake Mary               FL    M      51  1:53:35   1:54:04    8:41  53:13     US      57.8       
301   2405 Angie Preston                      Merritt Island          FL    F      55  1:53:40   1:54:25    8:41  54:03     US      68.3       
302   1994 Victoria Steinberger               Orlando                 FL    F      25  1:53:41   1:54:34    8:41  54:43     US      56.8       
303   1065 Dennis Harris                      Harmony                 FL    M      62  1:53:44   1:54:10    8:41  50:47     US      63.8       
304   2076 Sherry Craft                       Lakeland                FL    F      47  1:53:44   1:54:21    8:41  52:13     US      62.1       
305   2584 Steven Lehosit                     Orlando                 FL    M      40  1:53:47   1:54:25    8:42  53:39     US      52.6       
306   1998 Laura Freeland                     Orlando                 FL    F      35  1:53:50   1:54:10    8:42  52:31     US      57.2       
307   2067 Alan Wilfong                       Mount Dora              FL    M      59  1:53:51   1:54:35    8:42  53:18     US      62.0       
308   2397 Joseph Perry                       Winter Park             FL    M      65  1:53:52   1:54:34    8:42  54:13     US      65.7       
309   2727 Matt Hammond                       New Smyrna Beach        FL    M      36  1:53:53   1:54:58    8:42  54:12     US      51.4       
310   2256 Katie Kiefer                       Winter Garden           FL    F      39  1:53:54   1:54:37    8:42  52:57     US      58.2       
311   2735 Andrea Leon                        Hialeah                 FL    F      29  1:54:01   1:54:47    8:43  54:47     US      56.6       
312   1559 Carly Hough                        Winter Garden           FL    F      32  1:54:07   1:54:44    8:43  54:17     US      56.7       
313   1552 Margaret Janicki                   Lakeland                FL    F      47  1:54:07   1:54:26    8:43  53:06     US      61.9       
314   1446 Karen Veit                         Orlando                 FL    F      47  1:54:14   1:55:12    8:44  53:14     US      61.8       
315   1445 Lauren Reed                        Winchester              VA    F      24  1:54:15   1:55:12    8:44  53:16     US      56.5       
316   2214 Jose Ayala                         Orlando                 FL    M      42  1:54:22   1:54:49    8:44  54:07     US      53.1       
317   2364 Matt Yachmetz                      Saint Cloud             FL    M      39  1:54:24   1:55:01    8:44  53:47     US      52.0       
318   2721 Gabriel Mourad                     Kissimmee               FL    M      18  1:54:30   1:54:39    8:45  51:39     US      50.7       
319   2113 Darren Rivera                      Lake Mary               FL    M      27  1:54:36   1:55:20    8:45  53:59     US      50.6       
320   2729 Mark Maddox                        Orlando                 FL    M      34  1:54:44   1:54:54    8:46  51:10     US      50.7       
321   1019 Peter Ribotto                      Bradenton               FL    M      64  1:54:44   1:55:32    8:46  53:48     US      64.6       
322   2301 William Stuckey                    Indianapolis            IN    M      58  1:54:44   1:55:28    8:46  52:54     US      60.9       
323   2383 Megan English                      Winter Park             FL    F      53  1:54:58   1:55:44    8:47  54:25     US      65.8       
324   2221 Diane Vazquez                      Orlando                 FL    F      37  1:54:59   1:55:22    8:47  53:33     US      57.1       
325   2183 Susie Bolton                       Orlando                 FL    F      39  1:55:06   1:55:26    8:48  52:32     US      57.6       
326   2691 Aimee Gekeler                      Winter Park             FL    F      33  1:55:07   1:55:59    8:48  55:05     US      56.3       
327   1870 Jace Herrera                       Maitland                FL    M      28  1:55:08   2:03:26    8:48  52:01     US      50.4       
328   2692 John Gekeler                       Winter Park             FL    M      33  1:55:08   1:55:59    8:48  55:15     US      50.4       
329   2178 Sarah Smith                        Orlando                 FL    F      32  1:55:14   1:55:46    8:48  54:20     US      56.1       
330   2338 Drew Balanza                       Kissimmee               FL    M      37  1:55:16   1:56:30    8:48  54:53     US      51.0       
331   1553 Tara Crawford                      Winter Springs          FL    F      44  1:55:20   1:55:40    8:49  53:14     US      59.5       
332   1860 Rex Noble                          Palm City               FL    M      61  1:55:20   1:56:28    8:49  54:09     US      62.4       
333   1389 Milind Pathak                      Lake Mary               FL    M      49  1:55:23   1:55:44    8:49  51:19     US      55.9       
334   2056 William Rogers                     Maitland                FL    M      60  1:55:25   1:56:11    8:49  52:43     US      61.7       
335   1529 Inma Galan                         Homewood                IL    F      49  1:55:40   1:56:10    8:50  54:18     US      62.4       
336   1456 Ryan Carlson                       Kissimmee               FL    M      47  1:55:42   1:56:33    8:50  53:32     US      54.8       
337   2045 Elizabeth Beirnes                  Miami                   FL    F      42  1:55:45   1:56:15    8:51  54:14     US      58.4       
338   2298 Robert Williams                    Orlando                 FL    M      47  1:55:45   1:57:47    8:51  53:04     US      54.7       
339   1340 Rachel Meister                     Windermere              FL    F      28  1:55:46   1:56:25    8:51  53:26     US      55.7       
340   1500 Bryce Faraguna                     Valrico                 FL    M      40  1:55:50   2:03:29    8:51  54:51     US      51.7       
341   2377 Suzie Enlow                        Merritt Island          FL    F      58  1:55:52   1:56:39    8:51  54:07     US      69.6       
342   2376 Theresa Miller                     Merritt Island          FL    F      62  1:55:52   1:56:40    8:51  54:06     US      73.4       
343   2626 Johana Lizarralde                  Saint Cloud             FL    F      40  1:55:52   1:56:46    8:51  55:10     US      57.5       
344   2526 Shayna Pearlman                    West Bloomfield         MI    F      21  1:55:55   1:56:42    8:51  55:17     US      55.8       
345   1866 Kristin Mcwilliams                 Altamonte Springs       FL    F      45  1:55:58   1:56:25    8:52  52:25     US      59.7       
346   1800 Dan Cummins                        Clermont                FL    M      51  1:55:59   1:56:56    8:52  53:48     US      56.6       
347   1660 Kelly Urbanik                      Winter Garden           FL    F      40  1:55:59   1:56:22    8:52  53:43     US      57.5       
348   2714 Alexis Mack                        Orlando                 FL    F      25  1:56:01   1:56:48    8:52  55:27     US      55.6       
349   2530 Alexandre Moutran                  Kissimmee               FL    M      18  1:56:05   1:57:21    8:52  59:37     US      50.0       
350   2378 Kristin Kumbera                    Kissimmee               FL    F      22  1:56:06   1:56:59    8:52  54:05     US      55.6       
351   1802 K. Allisson Yu                     Orlando                 FL    F      43  1:56:06   1:56:20    8:52  53:17     US      58.6       
352   1159 Nicholas Linscott                  Saint Cloud             FL    M      40  1:56:09   1:56:44    8:52  52:41     US      51.5       
353   1817 Gabriel Diaz                       Miami                   FL    M      53  1:56:12   1:57:28    8:53  54:36     US      57.5       
354   1813 Markos Garcia                      Miami                   FL    M      17  1:56:13   1:57:29    8:53  54:35     US      50.3       
355   2664 Gnanasoundar Selvam Veluchamy      Orlando                 FL    M      34  1:56:13   1:57:19    8:53  52:47     US      50.1       
356   2143 Carlos Alvarez                     Orlando                 FL    M      36  1:56:26   1:56:39    8:54  53:51     US      50.3       
357   1357 Lisa Roeck                         Winter Garden           FL    F      62  1:56:29   1:57:25    8:54  54:41     US      73.0       
358   1223 Robert Fowler                      Chesapeake              VA    M      49  1:56:30   1:57:05    8:54  54:18     US      55.3       
359   1258 Bill Patterson                     Winter Garden           FL    M      39  1:56:33   1:57:11    8:54  53:22     US      51.0       
360   2662 Chris Decarlo                      Saint Cloud             FL    M      44  1:56:38   1:57:32    8:55  49:24     US      53.0       
361   2623 Shona Price                        Melbourne               FL    F      44  1:56:39   1:57:38    8:55  54:34     US      58.8       
362   1200 Matt Busse                         Davis                   CA    M      65  1:56:42   1:57:14    8:55  54:12     US      64.1       
363   2131 Rachid Mahdi                       Davenport               FL    M      54  1:56:45   1:56:59    8:55  50:36     US      57.7       
364   2327 Kendell Keith                      Orlando                 FL    M      57  1:56:49   1:57:51    8:55  54:37     US      59.3       
365   2185 Ginny Hornberger                   Winter Springs          FL    F      65  1:56:50   1:57:27    8:56  53:47     US      75.9       
366   1525 Jim Gullo                          Williamsburg            VA    M      67  1:56:50   1:57:51    8:56  55:27     US      65.3       
367   2226 Yuki Onishi                        Orlando                 FL    F      50  1:56:58   2:05:50    8:56  53:28     US      62.4       
368   2759 Jacquelyn Golden                   South Abington Township PA    F      38  1:57:00   1:57:16    8:56  54:33     US      56.4       
369   1260 Zachary Taylor                     Saint Louis             MO    M      28  1:57:01   1:57:17    8:56  52:20     US      49.6       
370   2139 Milita Rana                        Sanford                 FL    F      36  1:57:09   1:57:18    8:57  53:35     US      55.8       
371   1452 Fabiola Marc                       Orlando                 FL    F      40  1:57:11   1:57:35    8:57  54:30     US      56.9       
372   78   Patrick Uppole                     Champions Gate          FL    M      47  1:57:16   1:57:40    8:58  54:32     US      54.0       
372   2021 Melissa Mauldin                    Orlando                 FL    F      42  1:57:12   1:57:44    8:57  55:13     US      57.6       
373   78   Patrick Uppole                     Champions Gate          FL    M      47  1:57:16   1:57:40    8:58  54:32     US      54.0       
374   2061 Rachel Butler                      Orlando                 FL    F      41  1:57:18   1:57:53    8:58  56:16     US      57.2       
375   2060 Thomas Butler                      Orlando                 FL    M      44  1:57:19   1:57:54    8:58  56:17     US      52.7       
376   2607 David Berlant                      Orlando                 FL    M      28  1:57:23   1:58:01    8:58  54:04     US      49.4       
377   2606 Adrienne Bunn                      Orlando                 FL    F      16  1:57:23   1:58:01    8:58  54:05     US      58.9       
378   1733 Eddie Pollard                      Orlando                 FL    M      53  1:57:25   1:57:50    8:58  52:38     US      56.9       
379   2000 Amy Roldan                         Altamonte Springs       FL    F      40  1:57:26   1:57:58    8:58  54:19     US      56.8       
380   2268 Lesley Garner                      Danville                AL    F      50  1:57:32   1:58:12    8:59  54:22     US      62.1       
381   2135 Stephen Bacon                      Fort Myers              FL    M      38  1:57:33   1:58:08    8:59  55:28     US      50.3       
382   2710 Leslie Alcuri                      Ocoee                   FL    F      47  1:57:34   1:58:08    8:59  52:49     US      60.0       
383   2269 Greg Garner                        Danville                AL    M      52  1:57:35   1:58:15    8:59  55:00     US      56.3       
384   2592 Dean Kamin                         Elgin                   IL    M      67  1:57:37   1:58:17    8:59  52:19     US      64.9       
385   1581 Karen Brown                        Lakeland                FL    F      47  1:57:39   1:58:13    8:59  55:29     US      60.0       
386   1197 Delaney Bolstein                   Winter Park             FL    F      16  1:57:55   1:58:45    9:00  55:25     US      58.6       
387   1232 Victor Nunez                       Orlando                 FL    M      35  1:57:55   1:58:31    9:01  55:36     US      49.5       
388   2254 Jordanna Bower                     Windermere              FL    F      32  1:57:56   1:58:48    9:01  54:01     US      54.8       
389   1704 Michael Yih                        Winter Park             FL    M      49  1:58:00   1:59:02    9:01  55:45     US      54.6       
390   1068 Stephen Glick                      Goshen                  IN    M      69  1:58:01   1:58:50    9:01  55:27     US      66.0       
391   2712 Annette Castillo                   Winter Garden           FL    F      38  1:58:11   1:58:50    9:02  55:24     US      55.8       
392   1535 Pat Brooks                         Orlando                 FL    M      68  1:58:15   1:58:42    9:02  52:36     US      65.2       
393   2716 Madison Skowronski                 Kissimmee               FL    F      30  1:58:23   1:59:19    9:03  55:09     US      54.5       
394   2604 Kelly Fagan                        Boynton Beach           FL    F      54  1:58:30   1:59:04    9:03  54:48     US      64.7       
395   1580 Guang-Shan Jiang                   Orlando                 FL    M      55  1:58:30   1:59:26    9:03  56:00     US      57.4       
396   2209 Ryan John                          Fallston                MD    M      46  1:58:35   1:59:22    9:04  55:22     US      53.0       
397   1436 Thaddeus Callahan                  Titusville              FL    M      40  1:58:41   1:59:42    9:04  55:03     US      50.4       
398   2698 Katie Elizabeth Larsen             Kissimmee               FL    F      29  1:58:43   1:59:25    9:04  56:06     US      54.3       
399   1981 Caroline Dorr                      Orlando                 FL    F      29  1:58:53   1:59:33    9:05  54:54     US      54.3       
400   1358 Taylor Roeck                       Winter Garden           FL    F      28  1:58:54   1:59:50    9:05  54:02     US      54.3       
401   2784 Michelle Dalton                    Clermont                FL    F      51  1:58:56   1:59:49    9:05  54:49     US      62.1       
402   1913 David Millar                       Orlando                 FL    M      52  1:58:57   1:59:20    9:05  53:07     US      55.6       
403   1450 Santiago Mantilla                  Ocoee                   FL    M      25  1:58:58   1:59:34    9:05  56:58     US      48.8       
404   2008 Kim Van Der Riet                   Windermere              FL    F      42  1:59:01   2:00:49    9:06  55:02     US      56.8       
405   2454 Erin Riley                         Melbourne               FL    F      38  1:59:04   1:59:37    9:06  55:38     US      55.4       
406   2670 Jonathan Woodcox                   Winter Garden           FL    M      36  1:59:07   1:59:58    9:06  54:52     US      49.1       
407   1442 Todd Vargo                         Lakeland                FL    M      51  1:59:10   1:59:43    9:06  53:32     US      55.0       
408   2002 Unju Chung-Canine                  Winter Park             FL    F      51  1:59:10   1:59:36    9:06  55:28     US      62.0       
409   1156 Kelly Cannan                       Lakeland                FL    F      38  1:59:12   1:59:46    9:06  55:05     US      55.3       
410   1162 Steve Pritchard                    Orlando                 FL    M      49  1:59:15   1:59:41    9:07  55:56     US      54.1       
411   2092 John Curry                         Brockport               NY    M      64  1:59:16   2:02:05    9:07  55:32     US      62.1       
412   1864 Angelica Clemons                   Ormond Beach            FL    F      47  1:59:18   1:59:29    9:07  54:25     US      59.2       
413   2173 Jeff Dawson                        Hendersonville          TN    M      46  1:59:19   2:05:54    9:07  54:49     US      52.7       
414   1185 Ana Paula Mulato                   Recife                        F      48  1:59:19   1:59:53    9:07  55:30             59.8       
415   2078 Paige Filartiga                    Winter Park             FL    F      49  1:59:21   1:59:48    9:07  54:35     US      60.5       
416   1745 Javier Escalante                   Palmetto                FL    M      39  1:59:23   1:59:47    9:07  53:31     US      49.8       
417   2571 Pedro Loza                         Lakeland                FL    M      41  1:59:24   1:59:57    9:07  55:31     US      50.5       
418   2734 Kathryn Adeney                     Lakeland                FL    F      41  1:59:30   2:00:08    9:08  55:26     US      56.1       
419   2425 Meredith Tanen                     Boynton Beach           FL    F      39  1:59:30   2:00:09    9:08  55:26     US      55.5       
420   2491 Kelly Howe                         Milford                 NJ    F      37  1:59:33   2:02:45    9:08  55:10     US      54.9       
421   1383 Bernie Anderson                    Apopka                  FL    M      51  1:59:34   2:04:55    9:08  56:48     US      54.9       
422   2003 Joe Ganley                         Celebration             FL    M      55  1:59:39   2:08:13    9:09  54:01     US      56.8       
423   2554 Carlos Quintero                    Orlando                 FL    M      39  1:59:44   2:00:23    9:09  55:25     US      49.6       
424   1839 Giselle Medina                     Orlando                 FL    F      50  1:59:46   2:14:48    9:09  55:35     US      61.0       
425   2518 Karen Blamick                      Longwood                FL    F      58  1:59:49   2:00:10    9:09  56:22     US      67.3       
426   180  Shawn Winsor                       Lake Mary               FL    M      57  1:59:53   2:00:25    9:10  54:33     US      57.8       
427   1831 Scott Butler                       St Cloud                FL    M      48  1:59:56   2:00:56    9:10  57:36     US      53.3       
428   1739 Patty Schmaedeke                   Lakeland                FL    F      53  1:59:57   2:00:42    9:10  55:38     US      63.1       
429   2330 David Diaz                         Celebration             FL    M      28  2:00:18   2:01:39    9:11  1:00:00   US      48.2       
430   1917 Jeremy Stamm                       Winter Garden           FL    M      43  2:00:22   2:02:37    9:12  56:04     US      50.9       
431   1737 Ben Gomez                          Lakeland                FL    M      41  2:00:23   2:01:08    9:12  55:38     US      50.1       
432   1388 Matthew Colon                      Sarasota                FL    M      29  2:00:26   2:01:14    9:12  55:14     US      48.2       
433   1396 Stacy O'Mara                       Orlando                 FL    F      46  2:00:26   2:07:54    9:12  55:25     US      58.0       
434   2213 Veronica Mcmahon                   Kissimmee               FL    F      46  2:00:46   2:01:42    9:14  55:52     US      57.9       
435   1623 Melissa Godwin                     Saint Cloud             FL    F      47  2:00:49   2:01:36    9:14  55:58     US      58.4       
436   2484 Angela Kuhl                        Clearwater              FL    F      29  2:00:49   2:03:02    9:14  55:38     US      53.4       
437   1410 Jessica Neff                       Kissimmee               FL    F      36  2:01:16   2:02:15    9:16  56:56     US      53.9       
438   1938 Elizabeth Walker                   Mount Dora              FL    F      42  2:01:17   2:02:19    9:16  56:09     US      55.7       
439   1001 Karen Emanuele                     Palm City               FL    F      50  2:01:36   2:02:55    9:17  56:41     US      60.0       
439   315  Lisa Iketani                       Ocala                   FL    F      58  2:02:08   2:03:04    9:20  56:53     US      66.0       
440   2625 Kelly Semenko                      Rockledge               FL    F      44  2:01:41   2:02:16    9:18  59:06     US      56.4       
441   1899 Gayle Gonzales                     Purcellville            VA    F      43  2:01:46   2:10:46    9:18  57:03     US      55.9       
442   1582 Rebecca Matoska                    Melbourne               FL    F      32  2:01:52   2:02:43    9:19  54:54     US      53.1       
443   1449 Michael He                         Altamonte Springs       FL    M      25  2:01:57   2:02:33    9:19  55:32     US      47.6       
444   1848 Yvette Donnelly                    Winter Garden           FL    F      50  2:02:00   2:02:59    9:19  56:44     US      59.8       
445   1823 Kathryn Berryman                   Winter Park             FL    F      41  2:02:04   2:03:16    9:20  56:41     US      55.0       
446   315  Lisa Iketani                       Ocala                   FL    F      58  2:02:08   2:03:04    9:20  56:53     US      66.0       
447   1318 Ann Geisheimer                     Riverview               FL    F      53  2:02:09   2:03:15    9:20  58:05     US      62.0       
448   2768 Jaime Vidales                      North Port              FL    M      61  2:02:09   2:06:02    9:20  55:53     US      58.9       
449   2600 Samantha Steeman                   Bear                    DE    F      22  2:02:10   2:03:03    9:20  56:52     US      52.8       
450   1862 Emma Jang                          Davenport               FL    F      22  2:02:10   2:03:03    9:20  56:52     US      52.8       
451   1259 Lee Ayala                          Saint Cloud             FL    M      44  2:02:12   2:02:21    9:20  56:10     US      50.6       
452   1545 Holly Pemberton                    Knoxville               TN    F      44  2:02:13   2:03:16    9:20  56:51     US      56.1       
453   1542 Stephanie Ramirez                  Brandon                 FL    F      27  2:02:15   2:03:29    9:20  59:50     US      52.8       
454   1720 Amanda Sawyer                      Tampa                   FL    F      33  2:02:21   2:03:15    9:21  57:46     US      52.9       
455   2242 Carmen Hodnett                     Kissimmee               FL    F      63  2:02:41   2:03:34    9:22  57:27     US      70.3       
456   2507 Alicia Camacho                     Winter Springs          FL    F      23  2:02:42   2:03:38    9:22  56:53     US      52.6       
457   1621 Jeryn Talley                       Saint Cloud             FL    F      28  2:02:46   2:03:36    9:23  56:06     US      52.6       
458   2245 Susan Pickford                     Groveland               FL    F      56  2:02:51   2:03:44    9:23  57:26     US      64.0       
459   2171 Daniel Chacon                      Orlando                 FL    M      38  2:02:56   2:03:11    9:24  54:25     US      48.1       
460   2630 David Hundeby                      Orlando                 FL    M      57  2:03:01   2:03:34    9:24  54:36     US      56.3       
461   2343 Troy Pounds                        Orlando                 FL    M      40  2:03:01   2:04:14    9:24  57:19     US      48.6       
462   1040 Judy Richarz                       Clermont                FL    F      65  2:03:01   2:04:05    9:24  58:00     US      72.1       
463   1801 Patty Cummins                      Clermont                FL    F      51  2:03:05   2:04:02    9:24  54:51     US      60.0       
464   2090 Stacy Mccoy                        Auburndale              FL    F      57  2:03:08   2:04:05    9:24  55:41     US      64.6       
465   1758 Fidencio Ayala                     Orlando                 FL    M      47  2:03:08   2:04:25    9:24  56:09     US      51.5       
466   1991 David Huseman                      Davenport               FL    M      50  2:03:09   2:04:06    9:24  55:36     US      52.8       
467   2553 Thomas Riffe`                      Kissimmee               FL    M      52  2:03:13   2:03:52    9:25  55:58     US      53.7       
468   2199 Kim Price                          Sebring                 FL    F      45  2:03:21   2:05:38    9:25  57:57     US      56.1       
469   2693 Cinamin Tufaro                     Winter Garden           FL    F      42  2:03:21   2:04:14    9:25  55:09     US      54.8       
470   2153 Nan Mcgregor                       Avon Park               FL    F      40  2:03:21   2:05:38    9:25  57:58     US      54.0       
471   2118 Archana Pandya                     Oldsmar                 FL    F      26  2:03:26   2:04:30    9:26  56:25     US      52.3       
472   1335 David Krawczyk                     Winter Springs          FL    M      45  2:03:28   2:04:19    9:26  58:26     US      50.5       
473   2805 Davy Schroeder                     Sebring                 FL    M      38  2:03:33   2:05:08    9:26  58:20     US      47.8       
474   2602 Joseph Schmitt                     Orlando                 FL    M      18  2:03:41   2:04:31    9:27  59:28     US      46.9       
475   2155 Brian Brownell                     Trophy Club             TX    M      52  2:03:42   2:04:09    9:27  55:43     US      53.5       
475   269  John Aikin                         Florence                AL    M      68  2:03:59   2:04:19    9:28  56:12     US      62.2       
476   2457 Sophia Schmitt                     Orlando                 FL    F      17  2:03:43   2:04:32    9:27  59:28     US      54.7       
477   1479 Adelyn Richgels                    Orlando                 FL    F      17  2:03:50   2:04:31    9:28  55:23     US      54.7       
478   2737 Paul Chard                         Kissimmee               FL    M      58  2:03:55   2:04:54    9:28  58:19     US      56.4       
479   269  John Aikin                         Florence                AL    M      68  2:03:59   2:04:19    9:28  56:12     US      62.2       
480   2124 Robyn Weitknecht                   Polk City               FL    M      37  2:04:07   2:04:47    9:29  57:54     US      47.4       
481   1747 Kristen Riker                      Kissimmee               FL    F      31  2:04:11   2:05:29    9:29  58:45     US      52.0       
482   2435 Monica Heiz                        Orlando                 FL    F      51  2:04:12   2:04:36    9:29  56:34     US      59.5       
483   1270 Darren Rauer                       Winter Garden           FL    M      46  2:04:17   2:07:22    9:30  56:52     US      50.6       
484   2142 Yung Doan                          Winter Park             FL    F      49  2:04:20   2:05:41    9:30  57:08     US      58.0       
485   1020 Carrie Ribotto                     Bradenton               FL    F      58  2:04:38   2:05:26    9:31  55:56     US      64.7       
486   2671 Walter Robinson                    Raleigh                 NC    M      62  2:04:40   2:05:46    9:31  59:07     US      58.2       
487   1678 Andrew Baird                       Newport News            VA    M      35  2:04:59   2:10:05    9:33  58:26     US      46.7       
488   2200 Doug Weinman                       Miami                   FL    M      61  2:05:08   2:06:12    9:34  57:47     US      57.5       
489   2771 James Morris                       Winter Garden           FL    M      29  2:05:12   2:05:21    9:34  54:04     US      46.3       
490   2347 Charles Oberwetter                 Orlando                 FL    M      76  2:05:13   2:06:31    9:34  56:36     US      68.4       
491   2356 Deana Havens                       Valrico                 FL    F      50  2:05:17   2:06:23    9:34  57:42     US      58.3       
492   1044 Jill Van Mechelen                  Clermont                FL    F      46  2:05:21   2:06:09    9:35  56:52     US      55.8       
493   2512 Tara Sullivan                      Westfield               MA    F      23  2:05:28   2:05:42    9:35  55:59     US      51.4       
494   2610 Douglas Fuino                      Jupiter                 FL    M      45  2:05:35   2:06:40    9:36  59:23     US      49.6       
495   2097 Christine Louis                    Aurora                  OH    F      57  2:05:38   2:06:41    9:36  57:14     US      63.3       
496   1950 Valerie Miller                     The Villages            FL    F      67  2:05:38   2:06:51    9:36  59:36     US      72.7       
497   2309 Jenn Blasko                        Gotha                   FL    F      40  2:05:40   2:06:34    9:36  58:06     US      53.0       
498   1541 Erin Baker                         Winter Garden           FL    F      37  2:05:42   2:06:34    9:36  56:49     US      52.2       
499   2441 Patricia Carbone                   Orlando                 FL    F      37  2:05:42   2:06:41    9:36  58:32     US      52.2       
500   324  Leah Swarts                        Bradenton               FL    F      52  2:05:44   2:06:44    9:36  56:48     US      59.5       
500   324  Leah Swarts                        Bradenton               FL    F      52  2:05:44   2:06:44    9:36  56:48     US      59.5       
501   1584 Brittany Love                      Orlando                 FL    F      23  2:05:44   2:06:52    9:36  58:58     US      51.3       
502   1608 Tyler Weyant                       Celebration             FL    M      35  2:05:46   2:07:02    9:37  57:38     US      46.4       
503   1609 Samantha Weyant                    Celebration             FL    F      27  2:05:46   2:07:02    9:37  57:38     US      51.3       
504   1237 Gloria Sepulveda                   Altamonte Springs       FL    F      64  2:05:47   2:06:56    9:37  56:38     US      69.5       
505   1903 Chris Lerner                       Arlington               TX    M      29  2:05:55   2:06:55    9:37  57:32     US      46.1       
506   1690 Brenda Casiano                     Lake Mary               FL    F      45  2:05:59   2:07:45    9:37  55:51     US      54.9       
507   1956 Amy Benison                        Orlando                 FL    F      47  2:06:05   2:06:56    9:38  58:55     US      56.0       
508   1909 Kerri Ginel                        Orlando                 FL    F      52  2:06:05   2:06:56    9:38  58:54     US      59.3       
509   1477 Kendra Richgels                    Orlando                 FL    F      50  2:06:08   2:06:50    9:38  55:36     US      57.9       
510   1152 Edith Davis                        Minneola                FL    F      48  2:06:21   2:06:48    9:39  56:49     US      56.5       
511   2138 Randy Haffner                      Winter Park             FL    M      55  2:06:26   2:07:13    9:40  58:31     US      53.8       
512   2077 Kelly Cassidy                      Winter Garden           FL    F      53  2:06:36   2:07:36    9:40  58:20     US      59.8       
513   1558 Ali Rizvi                          Orlando                 FL    M      59  2:06:37   2:09:28    9:40  59:20     US      55.7       
514   1588 Laura Pepin                        Winter Garden           FL    F      37  2:06:39   2:07:51    9:41  58:04     US      51.8       
515   1241 Geoffrey Owen                      Northampton             NT    M      60  2:06:43   2:08:05    9:41  58:58     CA      56.2       
516   1744 Maria Escalante                    Palmetto                FL    F      38  2:07:01   2:07:39    9:42  1:00:47   US      51.9       
517   1161 Lee Ankrum                         Tampa                   FL    F      67  2:07:02   2:08:06    9:42  59:56     US      71.9       
518   2552 Bryan Penkala                      Celebration             FL    M      38  2:07:19   2:08:36    9:44  1:00:24   US      46.4       
519   2551 Angela Penkala                     Celebration             FL    F      38  2:07:19   2:08:36    9:44  1:00:24   US      51.8       
520   2369 Jenny Narvaez                      Orlando                 FL    F      65  2:07:24   2:08:25    9:44  1:00:05   US      69.6       
521   2642 Dave Scott                         Ocala                   FL    M      50  2:07:32   2:08:29    9:45  59:09     US      51.0       
522   1244 Clifford Wu                        Winter Haven            FL    M      52  2:07:35   2:10:10    9:45  59:51     US      51.9       
523   1914 Ken Schreffler                     Newark                  DE    M      61  2:07:42   2:08:43    9:45  58:00     US      56.3       
524   1209 Hannah Peterson                    Winter Garden           FL    F      29  2:07:51   2:08:33    9:46  55:58     US      50.5       
525   2064 Annemarie Palkovic                 Longwood                FL    F      25  2:07:54   2:08:30    9:46  59:32     US      50.4       
526   1806 Renea Ramsey                       Orlando                 FL    F      44  2:08:01   2:09:09    9:47  1:01:31   US      53.6       
527   2731 Dale Halsey                        Cochranton              PA    M      65  2:08:02   2:09:09    9:47  1:01:32   US      58.4       
528   1275 Kaitlynn Berry                     Lakeland                FL    F      22  2:08:12   2:09:22    9:48  59:53     US      50.3       
529   2042 Krissi Neville                     Palm Beach Gardens      FL    F      52  2:08:13   2:09:25    9:48  59:00     US      58.3       
530   1894 Elizabeth Rawlings                 Armada                  MI    F      26  2:08:19   2:09:45    9:48  1:00:23   US      50.3       
531   2402 Jacob Cossairt                     Oviedo                  FL    M      44  2:08:19   2:08:54    9:48  56:29     US      48.2       
532   1530 Jillian Vigue                      Celebration             FL    F      42  2:08:34   2:09:39    9:49  1:00:48   US      52.5       
533   1906 Sheri Olson                        Groveland               FL    F      57  2:08:35   2:09:14    9:49  58:12     US      61.9       
534   1807 Charlene Lepane                    Orlando                 FL    F      48  2:08:35   2:08:48    9:49  56:34     US      55.5       
535   2125 Wilfred Ortiz                      Kissimmee               FL    M      57  2:08:35   2:09:35    9:49  58:07     US      53.9       
536   2396 Neerav Caesar                      Polk City               FL    M      32  2:08:43   2:09:22    9:50  55:03     US      45.1       
537   1702 Kay Smith                          Winter Park             FL    F      41  2:08:44   2:09:46    9:50  59:13     US      52.1       
538   2419 Zachary Maddox                     Apollo Beach            FL    M      36  2:08:46   2:09:49    9:50  58:47     US      45.5       
539   2675 Krazyk Luna Karen Lampert          Delray Beach            FL    F      51  2:08:57   2:12:21    9:51  59:51     US      57.3       
540   2631 Jessica Torres                     Los Angeles             CA    F      28  2:09:00   2:10:24    9:51  1:00:44   US      50.0       
541   1578 Kelly Fitzpatrick                  Winter Garden           FL    F      36  2:09:01   2:09:53    9:51  57:22     US      50.7       
542   1754 Amanda Hacker                      Clermont                FL    F      23  2:09:06   2:16:59    9:52  59:07     US      50.0       
543   1953 James Dowling                      Burlington              ON    M      64  2:09:16   2:15:34    9:53  1:00:39   CA      57.3       
544   2248 Kristen Woods                      Winter Garden           FL    F      47  2:09:18   2:10:00    9:53  58:44     US      54.6       
545   2249 Wendy Sullivan                     Winter Garden           FL    F      50  2:09:18   2:10:00    9:53  58:44     US      56.5       
546   1960 Malia Hayner                       Orlando                 FL    F      42  2:09:22   2:10:17    9:53  59:09     US      52.2       
547   1082 J.R. Paredes                       Maitland                FL    M      40  2:09:24   2:10:19    9:53  58:43     US      46.2       
548   2091 Angela Foley                       Clermont                FL    F      43  2:09:27   2:11:16    9:53  57:12     US      52.6       
549   1579 Brenda Echevarria                  Kissimmee               FL    F      53  2:09:27   2:10:38    9:53  1:01:40   US      58.5       
550   1706 Haley Neuwirth                     Weeki Wachee            FL    F      22  2:09:30   2:10:42    9:54  1:01:39   US      49.8       
551   1910 Brian Kairnes                      Windermere              FL    M      48  2:09:38   2:10:21    9:54  55:27     US      49.3       
552   1139 Danielle Warhurst                  Windermere              FL    F      43  2:09:39   2:10:40    9:54  1:01:32   US      52.5       
553   1128 Kerri Dimas                        Orlando                 FL    F      50  2:09:44   2:10:31    9:55  1:02:04   US      56.3       
554   1234 Christina Hannon                   Citrus Springs          FL    F      45  2:09:48   2:11:01    9:55  59:34     US      53.3       
555   1518 Terry Lisi                         Daytona Beach           FL    M      52  2:09:50   2:10:43    9:55  59:41     US      51.0       
556   1116 Pete Alfieris                      Orlando                 FL    M      55  2:09:55   2:10:48    9:56  58:25     US      52.3       
557   1654 Alba Marin                         Lakeland                FL    F      36  2:10:00   2:10:34    9:56  57:53     US      50.3       
558   1273 Trish Standard                     Lakeland                FL    F      65  2:10:09   2:11:20    9:57  1:00:17   US      68.1       
559   1743 Samantha Bonnet                    Winter Garden           FL    F      30  2:10:09   2:11:25    9:57  59:55     US      49.6       
560   1272 Scott Primiano                     Lakeland                FL    M      61  2:10:09   2:11:20    9:57  1:00:17   US      55.3       
561   2280 Claudio Langner                    Orlando                 FL    M      55  2:10:18   2:10:44    9:57  1:01:13   US      52.2       
562   2281 Eliza Langner                      Orlando                 FL    F      51  2:10:19   2:10:45    9:57  1:01:14   US      56.7       
563   1670 Brianna Hassett                    Oklahoma City           OK    F      25  2:10:21   2:11:34    9:57  59:46     US      49.5       
564   1083 Gavin Webber                       Davenport               FL    M      43  2:10:26   2:11:36    9:58  59:55     US      47.0       
565   2478 Andy Ragsdale                      Orlando                 FL    M      49  2:10:33   2:11:24    9:58  1:01:57   US      49.4       
566   2802 Vernon Wright                      Port Saint Lucie        FL    M      60  2:10:38   2:11:36    9:59  58:15     US      54.5       
567   2259 Marilyn Rathbun                    Winter Park             FL    F      58  2:10:43   2:11:48    9:59  1:00:11   US      61.7       
568   1403 Jackie Thorpe                      Orlando                 FL    F      58  2:10:45   2:11:55    9:59  1:01:41   US      61.7       
569   2770 Sari Real                          Winter Garden           FL    F      32  2:10:46   2:11:49    9:59  58:24     US      49.5       
570   1943 Javier Antique                     Clermont                FL    M      45  2:10:47   2:12:05    9:59  1:01:42   US      47.6       
571   2660 Daniel Hager                       Venice                  FL    M      58  2:10:47   2:11:15    9:59  1:00:08   US      53.4       
572   1316 Sue Kempert                        Lyndhurst               OH    F      57  2:10:50   2:13:20    10:00 1:00:04   US      60.8       
573   2368 Rose Sirois                        Ocoee                   FL    F      48  2:10:58   2:11:40    10:00 58:47     US      54.5       
574   1000 Tammie Lloyd                       Las Vegas               NV    F      61  2:11:00   2:12:17    10:00 1:01:33   US      64.0       
575   1951 Brenda Fosen                       Windermere              FL    F      48  2:11:16   2:11:29    10:02 1:00:25   US      54.4       
576   2075 Lisa Elliott                       Winter Garden           FL    F      41  2:11:21   2:13:16    10:02 1:00:32   US      51.1       
577   2624 Gina Ferlise                       Sarasota                FL    F      52  2:11:35   2:12:27    10:03 1:02:55   US      56.8       
578   2176 Deanna Hutchins                    Valrico                 FL    F      54  2:11:37   2:12:44    10:03 58:04     US      58.2       
579   1655 Ryan Clark                         Orlando                 FL    M      33  2:11:43   2:13:24    10:04 1:01:12   US      44.1       
580   2508 Jennifer Dennis                    Winter Garden           FL    F      46  2:11:43   2:12:37    10:04 1:01:10   US      53.1       
581   1089 Kelsey Peterson                    West Palm Beach         FL    F      30  2:11:45   2:13:13    10:04 1:02:35   US      49.0       
582   1158 Allison Wilson                     Winter Garden           FL    F      51  2:11:45   2:13:12    10:04 1:00:43   US      56.1       
583   2321 Cesar Villanueva                   Orlando                 FL    M      53  2:11:51   2:12:22    10:04 1:00:18   US      50.6       
584   2355 Mary Alejandra Fleitas             Orlando                 FL    F      44  2:11:51   2:12:22    10:04 1:00:18   US      52.0       
585   2231 Fardous Hashem                     Celebration             FL    F      60  2:11:54   2:12:40    10:05 58:43     US      62.7       
586   2652 Bonnie Quintana                    Orlando                 FL    F      52  2:11:56   2:12:59    10:05 1:00:49   US      56.7       
587   2532 Cesar Rodriguez                    Kissimmee               FL    M      61  2:11:58   2:15:18    10:05 1:00:40   US      54.5       
588   2501 Larry Nuosce                       Longwood                FL    M      72  2:12:06   2:13:01    10:05 57:06     US      61.0       
589   2612 Corin Hughs                        Lake Mary               FL    F      39  2:12:10   2:13:18    10:06 58:01     US      50.1       
590   1810 Dennis Morman                      Maitland                FL    M      70  2:12:15   2:13:22    10:06 1:00:26   US      59.6       
591   1284 Silvia Astrouck                    Winter Park             FL    F      56  2:12:17   2:13:12    10:06 59:52     US      59.4       
592   2781 Matias Ossandon                    Winter Park             FL    M      31  2:12:18              10:06 59:49     US      43.9       
593   1299 Kristy Kiernan                     Orlando                 FL    F      48  2:12:25   2:13:28    10:07 1:02:30   US      53.9       
594   2375 Angel Humble                       Celebration             FL    F      45  2:12:37   2:13:49    10:08 1:01:38   US      52.2       
595   2504 Gary Ostrander                     Tallahassee             FL    M      64  2:12:41   2:13:15    10:08 59:27     US      55.8       
596   1863 Coco Diem Do                       Ormond Beach            FL    F      39  2:12:53   2:13:08    10:09 1:04:18   US      49.9       
597   1992 Carol Ball                         Merritt Island          FL    F      65  2:13:07   2:13:56    10:10 1:02:21   US      66.6       
598   1959 Jose Vazquez-Mercado               Orlando                 FL    M      37  2:13:10   2:14:16    10:10 59:23     US      44.1       
599   2796 Jeffrey Agar                       Celebration             FL    M      28  2:13:11   2:14:05    10:10 57:54     US      43.6       
600   1611 Danny Black                        Saint Cloud             FL    M      54  2:13:11   2:14:23    10:10 1:02:05   US      50.6       
601   2393 Peter Mcglashan                    Daytona Beach           FL    M      57  2:13:14   2:13:36    10:11 57:23     US      52.0       
602   2128 Christina Bauer                    Oviedo                  FL    F      27  2:13:16   2:14:25    10:11 1:03:20   US      48.4       
603   2114 Madison Rivera                     Lake Mary               FL    F      26  2:13:16   2:14:25    10:11 1:03:20   US      48.4       
604   2032 Brianna Whitman                    Nashville               TN    F      27  2:13:19   2:14:28    10:11 1:03:21   US      48.4       
605   2754 Allison Fry                        Orlando                 FL    F      35  2:13:20   2:13:51    10:11 59:37     US      48.9       
606   1341 Nubia Rodriguez                    Kissimmee               FL    F      54  2:13:22   2:13:52    10:11 59:38     US      57.5       
607   2031 Harry Naranjo                      Orlando                 FL    M      49  2:13:22   2:15:46    10:11 1:01:26   US      48.3       
608   1497 Michelle Andrejak                  Orlando                 FL    F      52  2:13:23   2:15:12    10:11 1:05:24   US      56.1       
609   1149 Kendall Hein                       Kissimmee               FL    F      25  2:13:24   2:14:47    10:11 1:00:33   US      48.4       
610   1895 Illeana Villar                     Orlando                 FL    F      43  2:13:24   2:14:27    10:11 1:02:31   US      51.0       
611   1235 Lauren Mccarthy                    Winter Garden           FL    F      24  2:13:25   2:14:49    10:11 1:00:32   US      48.4       
612   1769 Maria Romero                       Kissimmee               FL    F      47  2:13:25   2:14:28    10:12 1:02:32   US      52.9       
613   1835 Janelle Pruitt                     Auburndale              FL    F      45  2:13:25   2:14:23    10:12 1:01:51   US      51.9       
614   2647 Renzo Brothers                     Orlando                 FL    M      41  2:13:27   2:14:17    10:12 58:40     US      45.2       
615   1453 Edwin Torres                       Orlando                 FL    M      39  2:13:27   2:14:26    10:12 59:28     US      44.5       
616   2646 Jennifer Sibley                    Orlando                 FL    F      40  2:13:28   2:14:18    10:12 58:40     US      49.9       
617   2229 Justine Nostrom                    Tarpon Springs          FL    F      45  2:13:33   2:15:42    10:12 1:00:19   US      51.8       
618   2194 Shannon Cunningham                 Plant City              FL    F      28  2:13:37   2:14:56    10:12 1:06:14   US      48.3       
619   2260 Paul Rathbun                       Winter Park             FL    M      62  2:13:53   2:14:58    10:14 1:00:10   US      54.2       
620   1178 Sofia Calles                       Celebration             FL    F      44  2:14:00   2:15:03    10:14 1:01:41   US      51.2       
621   1042 Saul Lara                          Orlando                 FL    M      32  2:14:08   2:14:08    10:15 1:02:23   US      43.3       
622   2299 Brittany Curtis                    Kissimmee               FL    F      27  2:14:12   2:14:53    10:15 59:47     US      48.1       
623   1400 Jennifer Tauro                     Orlando                 FL    F      49  2:14:16   2:15:27    10:15 1:01:40   US      53.7       
624   2550 Marty Ransom                       Mims                    FL    F      67  2:14:25   2:15:35    10:16 1:02:45   US      67.9       
625   2720 Michelle Joseph                    Saint Petersburg        FL    F      48  2:14:34   2:15:56    10:17 1:01:42   US      53.0       
626   1374 Anna Manthey                       Casselberry             FL    F      36  2:14:36   2:15:44    10:17 1:02:20   US      48.6       
627   1375 Nicholas Manthey                   Casselberry             FL    M      40  2:14:38   2:15:46    10:17 1:02:20   US      44.4       
628   2044 Brad Hidalgo                       Orlando                 FL    M      52  2:14:41   2:16:00    10:17 1:02:39   US      49.1       
629   2605 Dan Grieb                          Winter Springs          FL    M      47  2:14:41   2:16:02    10:17 1:02:01   US      47.0       
630   2608 Mcclain Hermes                     Winter Springs          FL    F      21  2:14:42   2:16:03    10:17 1:02:01   US      48.0       
631   2284 Priscilla Develder                 Orlando                 FL    F      40  2:14:44   2:15:53    10:18 1:01:55   US      49.5       
632   1845 Janelle Culverwell                 Orlando                 FL    F      36  2:14:45   2:15:54    10:18 1:01:55   US      48.5       
633   2545 Tammie Bordwell                    Orlando                 FL    F      49  2:14:47   2:16:42    10:18 1:01:17   US      53.5       
634   1825 Emily Lines                        Naples                  FL    F      24  2:14:50   2:16:41    10:18 1:03:59   US      47.8       
635   1174 Martha Watson                      London                  ON    F      37  2:14:51   2:16:04    10:18 59:04     CA      48.7       
636   1645 Shelly Carter                      Kissimmee               FL    F      55  2:14:52   2:17:15    10:18 1:01:46   US      57.5       
637   1958 Michele Tucker                     Lakeland                FL    F      47  2:15:03   2:15:58    10:19 57:41     US      52.3       
638   2528 Jodi Drake                         Winter Garden           FL    F      47  2:15:05   2:15:57    10:19 1:01:01   US      52.3       
639   1972 Emer Mccaul                        Altamonte Springs       FL    F      44  2:15:11   2:16:42    10:20 1:01:51   US      50.8       
640   1830 Alisa Dellinger                    Orlando                 FL    F      51  2:15:13   2:15:32    10:20 58:57     US      54.7       
641   1842 Richard Dellinger                  Orlando                 FL    M      47  2:15:13   2:15:33    10:20 58:55     US      46.9       
642   1328 Casey Statti                       Davenport               FL    M      33  2:15:15   2:16:24    10:20 1:05:24   US      42.9       
643   2037 Steve Franklin                     Orlando                 FL    M      51  2:15:22   2:16:41    10:20 1:02:39   US      48.5       
644   1215 Robin Baker                        Winter Haven            FL    M      69  2:15:23   2:30:16    10:21 58:00     US      57.6       
645   2387 Emily Acevedo                      Oviedo                  FL    F      34  2:15:27   2:18:39    10:21 1:01:33   US      48.0       
646   1795 Melissa Van Beekum                 Apopka                  FL    F      38  2:15:28   2:16:22    10:21 1:01:10   US      48.7       
647   1628 Rochelli Michel                    Orlando                 FL    F      44  2:15:29   2:16:27    10:21 1:01:16   US      50.6       
648   1712 Wynne Mcfarlin                     Orlando                 FL    F      59  2:15:29   2:16:46    10:21 1:04:59   US      60.3       
649   2326 Alex Roman                         Kissimmee               FL    M      44  2:15:29   2:17:49    10:21 57:24     US      45.6       
650   1333 Rachel Krawczyk                    Winter Springs          FL    F      41  2:15:29   2:16:21    10:21 1:00:47   US      49.5       
651   1726 Laura Berbel                       Winter Garden           FL    F      64  2:15:31   2:16:53    10:21 1:00:39   US      64.5       
652   1531 Xavier Hernandez                   Ocoee                   FL    M      26  2:15:52   2:17:17    10:23 1:04:20   US      42.7       
653   1974 Sarah Wilson                       Maitland                FL    F      32  2:15:56   2:17:28    10:23 1:01:02   US      47.6       
654   2394 Ivan Alexander Rodriguez Rodriguez Lima                          M      44  2:16:01   2:17:47    10:23 1:02:38           45.4       
655   1764 Elena Smith                        Clermont                FL    F      43  2:16:10   2:23:07    10:24 1:03:14   US      50.0       
656   2025 Dave Hasselberger                  Saint Cloud             FL    M      52  2:16:11   2:17:23    10:24 1:02:05   US      48.6       
657   2635 Megan Mcgee                        Plant City              FL    F      40  2:16:12   2:17:35    10:24 1:04:09   US      48.9       
658   2342 Truth Stevenson                    Orlando                 FL    F      37  2:16:16   2:17:29    10:25 1:00:23   US      48.2       
659   1832 Romelie Encarnacion                Oviedo                  FL    F      47  2:16:19   2:18:00    10:25 1:01:16   US      51.8       
660   1285 Margaret Calderella                Boca Raton              FL    F      44  2:16:31   2:17:27    10:26 58:40     US      50.3       
661   1791 April Hartsook                     Severn                  MD    F      54  2:16:42   2:18:06    10:27 1:02:10   US      56.1       
662   2564 Blair Beeler                       Apopka                  FL    M      32  2:16:43   2:23:51    10:27 1:04:56   US      42.4       
663   2563 Jordana Lipkin                     Apopka                  FL    F      31  2:16:44   2:23:52    10:27 1:04:57   US      47.2       
664   1748 Jayme Sawyers                      Orlando                 FL    F      46  2:16:48   2:17:54    10:27 1:00:39   US      51.1       
665   1225 Kathy Hensley                      Orlando                 FL    F      51  2:16:57   2:18:26    10:28 58:14     US      54.0       
666   2106 Olivia Heatley                     Plano                   TX    F      25  2:16:59   2:18:40    10:28 1:01:07   US      47.1       
667   1426 Alice Ingman                       Davenport               FL    F      57  2:17:16   2:18:59    10:29 1:02:39   US      58.0       
668   2363 Jeannie Bellafiore                 Palm Beach Gardens      FL    F      45  2:17:18   2:27:30    10:29 1:03:43   US      50.4       
669   1540 Shawn Dvorak                       Clermont                FL    M      56  2:17:18   2:18:35    10:29 1:00:13   US      50.0       
670   1615 Jim Spaulding                      Saint Cloud             FL    M      69  2:17:21   2:18:52    10:30 1:03:43   US      56.7       
671   1401 Julie Adelman                      Longwood                FL    F      48  2:17:27   2:17:28    10:30 57:30     US      51.9       
672   1853 Paula Ramirez                      Debary                  FL    F      25  2:17:35   2:19:17    10:31 1:02:19   US      46.9       
673   2311 Reuven Epstein                     Spring Valley           NY    M      58  2:17:37   2:17:52    10:31 1:00:46   US      50.8       
674   1424 Juan Carlos Lopez                  Panama                        M      47  2:17:48   2:19:55    10:32 1:05:09           46.0       
675   1425 Paola Brugue                       Panama                        F      44  2:17:48   2:19:55    10:32 1:05:13           49.8       
676   1855 Victoria Pappalardo                Kissimmee               FL    F      25  2:17:48   2:20:05    10:32 1:01:10   US      46.8       
677   1538 Richard Sparer                     Casselberry             FL    M      68  2:18:00   2:19:21    10:33 1:01:52   US      55.9       
678   1437 Alfredo Etchegoyen                 Orlando                 FL    M      58  2:18:06   2:19:10    10:33 1:01:02   US      50.6       
679   2495 Stacie Hargett                     Orlando                 FL    F      33  2:18:10   2:19:59    10:33 1:04:46   US      46.9       
680   1455 Virginia Carlson                   Kissimmee               FL    F      43  2:18:12   2:19:03    10:33 59:44     US      49.2       
681   2788 Renee Meister                      Sun Prairie             WI    F      26  2:18:14   2:19:15    10:34 59:41     US      46.7       
682   2429 Cary Tiede                         Casselberry             FL    M      34  2:18:21   2:19:52    10:34 1:01:56   US      42.1       
683   1999 Nancy Foresteire                   Rockledge               FL    F      68  2:18:25   2:19:15    10:34 1:04:45   US      66.9       
684   1701 Christine Hetzel                   Orlando                 FL    F      41  2:18:31   2:24:13    10:35 1:03:57   US      48.4       
685   1772 Emily O'Connell                    Pittsburgh              PA    F      31  2:18:34   2:19:40    10:35 1:00:19   US      46.6       
686   1419 Elizabeth Sharbaugh                Pittsburgh              PA    F      30  2:18:42   2:21:02    10:36 1:02:54   US      46.5       
687   1495 Shari Reed                         Tampa                   FL    F      49  2:18:43   2:20:20    10:36 1:03:06   US      52.0       
688   1418 Debra Pace                         Saint Cloud             FL    F      58  2:18:43   2:21:03    10:36 1:02:56   US      58.1       
689   1684 Michael Reid                       Orlando                 FL    M      42  2:18:43   2:20:39    10:36 1:00:52   US      43.8       
690   2344 Samantha Zaino                     Orlando                 FL    F      52  2:18:45   2:20:17    10:36 1:03:48   US      53.9       
691   1955 Mary Louise Mcewen                 The Villages            FL    F      61  2:18:50   2:20:21    10:36 1:04:10   US      60.4       
692   2678 Marc Bergeron                      Lasalle                 QC    M      46  2:18:51   2:20:55    10:36 1:05:51   CA      45.3       
693   1247 Holly Lammons                      Orlando                 FL    F      51  2:18:52   2:20:20    10:36 1:01:15   US      53.2       
694   1908 Kim Disbro                         New Smyrna Beach        FL    F      56  2:18:57   2:21:15    10:37 1:05:21   US      56.5       
695   1735 Michelle Armstrong                 Orlando                 FL    F      44  2:18:57   2:19:56    10:37 1:01:02   US      49.4       
696   2315 Mitchell Hauser                    Cocoa                   FL    M      27  2:18:58   2:20:25    10:37 1:03:54   US      41.7       
697   2536 Daniel Roberge                     North Hampton           NH    M      56  2:19:08   2:22:26    10:38 1:02:03   US      49.3       
698   2001 Johnny Roldan                      Altamonte Springs       FL    M      51  2:19:12   2:20:21    10:38 1:01:59   US      47.1       
699   2538 Kelly Hunter                       Cocoa                   FL    F      56  2:19:19   2:20:07    10:39 1:02:34   US      56.4       
700   2391 Elizabeth Mckisick                 Celebration             FL    F      28  2:19:47   2:29:18    10:41 1:02:04   US      46.2       
701   2473 Natalie Wells                      Winter Park             FL    F      61  2:19:49   2:21:12    10:41 1:02:16   US      60.0       
702   2184 Ned Voska                          Cocoa Beach             FL    M      61  2:19:50   2:21:28    10:41 1:03:37   US      51.4       
703   2017 Brandie Soto                       Wellington              FL    F      40  2:19:51   2:21:03    10:41 1:00:49   US      47.7       
704   2319 Meagan Thielecke                   Oak Creek               WI    F      40  2:19:57   2:21:23    10:41 1:03:28   US      47.6       
705   2320 Christy Chambless                  Plant City              FL    F      41  2:19:57   2:21:23    10:41 1:03:28   US      47.9       
706   1091 Sally Huster                       Ponte Vedra             FL    F      44  2:20:05   2:21:05    10:42 1:02:58   US      49.0       
707   1092 Tracy Rosenthal                    Fort Myers              FL    F      46  2:20:05   2:21:06    10:42 1:02:57   US      49.9       
708   1111 Courtney Carr                      Davenport               FL    F      46  2:20:05   2:21:06    10:42 1:02:57   US      49.9       
709   2400 Chad Poling                        Winter Garden           FL    M      40  2:20:06   2:21:50    10:42 1:05:47   US      42.7       
710   1384 Allison Cosgrove                   New York                NY    F      26  2:20:08   2:21:10    10:42 1:02:16   US      46.0       
711   1304 Wynn Merryman                      Orlando                 FL    F      60  2:20:10   2:23:03    10:42 1:02:35   US      59.0       
712   2506 Alejandra Camacho                  Winter Springs          FL    F      22  2:20:13   2:21:08    10:43 1:04:58   US      46.0       
713   1969 Steven Sable                       Altamonte Springs       FL    M      70  2:20:20   2:21:54    10:43 1:05:54   US      56.1       
714   2615 Justin Goodman                     Oviedo                  FL    M      35  2:20:23   2:22:43    10:43 1:04:27   US      41.6       
715   2616 Alicia Santos                      Oviedo                  FL    F      36  2:20:23   2:22:43    10:43 1:04:28   US      46.6       
716   2715 Samantha Gonzalez                  Chicago                 IL    F      29  2:20:23   2:21:18    10:43 1:03:43   US      46.0       
717   1238 Tasha Harrison                     Hanover                 MD    F      54  2:20:25   2:22:50    10:44 1:02:58   US      54.6       
718   1757 Cindi Ayala                        Orlando                 FL    F      46  2:20:27   2:22:08    10:44 1:06:13   US      49.8       
719   2052 Jaclyn Gradel                      Orlando                 FL    F      28  2:20:27   2:22:08    10:44 1:06:13   US      45.9       
720   2751 Jessica Ignagni                    Davenport               FL    F      41  2:20:29   2:21:27    10:44 1:01:49   US      47.8       
721   2130 Virginia Bonomo                    Hunlock Creek           PA    F      53  2:20:30   2:21:23    10:44 57:04     US      53.9       
722   1067 Lisa Deloney                       Anchorage               AK    F      49  2:20:34   2:21:56    10:44 1:03:13   US      51.3       
723   1062 Frank Spicer                       Tampa                   FL    M      73  2:20:36   2:23:06    10:44 1:06:43   US      58.1       
724   2399 Ashley Poling                      Winter Garden           FL    F      37  2:20:45   2:22:29    10:45 1:05:46   US      46.6       
725   1022 Janice Sutton                      Madison                 AL    F      65  2:20:46   2:22:24    10:45 1:05:14   US      63.0       
726   1397 Michelle Nunes                     Miami                   FL    F      34  2:20:50   2:22:19    10:46 1:05:52   US      46.1       
727   1624 Raiza Arias                        Oviedo                  FL    F      61  2:21:00   2:22:18    10:46 1:01:35   US      59.5       
728   2477 Raul Alarcon                       Orlando                 FL    M      45  2:21:03   2:21:06    10:47 52:00     US      44.2       
729   1066 Kristen Lynch                      Orlando                 FL    F      34  2:21:05   2:22:35    10:47 1:06:05   US      46.0       
730   1114 Rachel Weston                      Windermere              FL    F      34  2:21:10   2:22:41    10:47 1:06:05   US      46.0       
731   1736 Scott Richman                      Celebration             FL    M      22  2:21:18   2:26:27    10:48 1:07:08   US      41.1       
732   2012 Madison Autrey                     Winter Park             FL    F      20  2:21:20   2:22:25    10:48 1:01:22   US      46.0       
733   1461 Michael Cyr                        North Fort Myers        FL    M      42  2:21:20   2:24:24    10:48 1:04:51   US      43.0       
734   2621 Budd Bettler                       The Villages            FL    M      78  2:21:25   2:22:15    10:48 1:04:51   US      62.9       
735   1047 Brittany Murdock                   Fuquay Varina           NC    F      28  2:21:32   2:30:30    10:49 1:05:37   US      45.6       
736   2069 Oyun Khad                          Charlotte               NC    F      37  2:21:51   2:24:12    10:50 1:07:32   US      46.3       
737   2073 Dario Ardito                       Statesville             NC    M      68  2:21:52   2:24:13    10:50 1:07:32   US      54.4       
738   2207 Kathy Hanrahan                     Palm City               FL    F      60  2:21:52   2:24:01    10:50 1:07:29   US      58.3       
739   2306 Amy Lowry                          Clermont                FL    F      44  2:21:58   2:23:14    10:51 1:02:07   US      48.3       
740   2335 Jaime Banaszynski                  Haines City             FL    F      44  2:21:59   2:23:22    10:51 1:06:05   US      48.3       
741   1190 Ryan Zeldes                        Orlando                 FL    M      34  2:22:04   2:33:47    10:51 1:03:13   US      41.0       
742   1699 Penny Bell                         Hahira                  GA    F      48  2:22:10   2:23:26    10:52 1:02:07   US      50.2       
743   2361 Rachel Hintz                       Waterford               WI    F      60  2:22:16   2:24:02    10:52 1:05:43   US      58.2       
744   2308 Heather Berken                     Cedarburg               WI    F      50  2:22:17   2:24:02    10:52 1:05:55   US      51.3       
745   1391 Rose Pollzzie                      Kissimmee               FL    F      47  2:22:24   2:23:33    10:53 1:04:31   US      49.6       
746   2463 Yoshikazu Ueki                     Lake Mary               FL    M      44  2:22:26   2:24:11    10:53 1:06:32   US      43.4       
747   1803 Kara Grigas                        Vero Beach              FL    F      51  2:22:26   2:23:46    10:53 1:03:19   US      51.9       
748   2738 Janice Mcdonald                    Orlando                 FL    F      38  2:22:29   2:31:59    10:53 1:07:41   US      46.3       
749   2418 John Tross                         Windermere              FL    M      38  2:22:30   2:24:33    10:53 1:02:53   US      41.5       
750   2186 Jesse Hemphill                     Winter Springs          FL    M      28  2:22:34   2:27:27    10:53 1:06:12   US      40.7       
751   2225 Amy Gamber                         Orlando                 FL    F      54  2:22:36   2:27:28    10:54 1:06:13   US      53.7       
752   1350 Simone Goodfriend                  Casselberry             FL    F      35  2:22:36   2:27:28    10:54 1:06:15   US      45.7       
753   1805 Rebecca Smith                      Orlando                 FL    F      36  2:22:36   2:27:28    10:54 1:06:16   US      45.8       
754   1880 Jonathan Sady                      Apopka                  FL    M      35  2:22:36   2:27:28    10:54 1:06:16   US      40.9       
755   1293 Michael Macina                     Orlando                 FL    M      60  2:22:42   2:24:06    10:54 1:04:05   US      49.9       
756   2544 Rafael Vinocur                     Winter Park             FL    M      21  2:22:51   2:23:56    10:55 1:01:51   US      40.6       
757   2769 Sonia Flores                       Orlando                 FL    F      48  2:22:54   2:24:47    10:55 1:07:41   US      49.9       
758   2411 Ivan Gascon                        Kissimmee               FL    M      34  2:23:03   2:23:33    10:56 1:05:08   US      40.7       
759   2109 Lucie Altieri                      Guilford                CT    F      55  2:23:07   2:24:41    10:56 1:03:37   US      54.2       
760   1077 Emily Sanders                      Celebration             FL    F      42  2:23:11   2:24:36    10:56 1:02:23   US      47.2       
761   2428 Victoria Luna                      Orlando                 FL    F      41  2:23:15   2:23:41    10:57 1:04:51   US      46.8       
762   1781 Rick Cohn                          Maitland                FL    M      57  2:23:15   2:23:41    10:57 1:04:50   US      48.3       
763   1780 Marlena Templet                    Winter Park             FL    F      42  2:23:15   2:23:41    10:57 1:04:50   US      47.2       
764   2590 Shelly Witmer                      Roanoke                 IN    F      53  2:23:19   2:24:53    10:57 1:05:55   US      52.8       
765   1317 Lynda Von Bargen                   Brookeville             MD    F      65  2:23:27   2:25:02    10:57 1:05:52   US      61.8       
766   2329 Robin White                        Davenport               FL    F      39  2:23:29   2:25:43    10:58 1:07:18   US      46.2       
767   1302 Brittan Somji                      Orlando                 FL    F      43  2:23:29   2:25:43    10:58 1:07:17   US      47.4       
768   1051 Valerie Simeone                    Massillon               OH    F      55  2:23:32   2:24:49    10:58 1:06:35   US      54.1       
769   2208 Marita Sunnarborg                  Celebration             FL    F      61  2:23:34   2:24:49    10:58 1:02:17   US      58.4       
770   264  Susan Briers                       Saint Augustine         FL    F      66  2:23:40   2:25:02    10:58 1:05:32   US      62.6       
770   264  Susan Briers                       Saint Augustine         FL    F      66  2:23:40   2:25:02    10:58 1:05:32   US      62.6       
771   1657 Hannah Dykes                       Ocala                   FL    F      36  2:23:42   2:24:59    10:59 1:06:08   US      45.5       
772   1511 Donna Freeman                      Blythewood              SC    F      62  2:23:43   2:25:13    10:59 1:06:34   US      59.2       
773   1136 Alex Mohammadi                     Orlando                 FL    M      30  2:23:49   2:25:04    10:59 1:08:01   US      40.3       
774   2011 Tammy Enders                       Winter Park             FL    F      57  2:23:50   2:24:56    10:59 1:02:47   US      55.3       
775   1271 Amy Homitz                         Polk City               FL    F      47  2:23:52   2:25:13    10:59 1:07:18   US      49.1       
776   1861 Jana Gurdak                        Orlando                 FL    F      44  2:23:57   2:25:13    11:00 1:02:48   US      47.7       
777   2448 Wendy Rose                         Venice                  FL    F      54  2:24:04   2:24:56    11:00 1:07:05   US      53.2       
778   1221 Tess Nater                         Winter Garden           FL    F      58  2:24:06   2:25:25    11:00 1:07:33   US      55.9       
779   1325 Elise Capuano                      Kissimmee               FL    F      28  2:24:09   2:25:53    11:01 1:08:07   US      44.8       
780   2365 Kristen Camero                     Kissimmee               FL    F      45  2:24:11   2:25:40    11:01 1:06:25   US      48.0       
781   1196 Virna Mitchell                     Winter Garden           FL    F      51  2:24:11   2:25:30    11:01 1:07:33   US      51.3       
782   1038 Susan Lawless                      Winter Garden           FL    F      53  2:24:12   2:25:33    11:01 1:07:29   US      52.5       
783   1460 Anne Nelson                        Winter Garden           FL    F      33  2:24:17   2:25:38    11:01 1:07:25   US      44.9       
784   2290 Cathy Diamond                      Milwaukee               WI    F      52  2:24:19   2:26:04    11:01 1:05:44   US      51.8       
785   1819 Heather Decarlo                    Saint Cloud             FL    F      40  2:24:24   2:25:52    11:02 1:04:49   US      46.2       
786   1794 Denise Vega                        Saint Cloud             FL    F      41  2:24:24   2:25:52    11:02 1:04:48   US      46.5       
787   2561 Eric Dennis                        Saint Cloud             FL    M      51  2:24:36   2:26:12    11:03 1:07:26   US      45.4       
788   2757 Denis Zhukovskiy                   Celebration             FL    M      34  2:24:38   2:26:14    11:03 1:06:01   US      40.2       
789   1556 Mason Schiefelbein                 Morrisville             NC    M      25  2:24:58   2:25:31    11:04 1:02:13   US      40.0       
790   121  Matt Schiefelbein                  Sneads Ferry            NC    M      51  2:24:58   2:25:31    11:04 1:02:14   US      45.3       
790   121  Matt Schiefelbein                  Sneads Ferry            NC    M      51  2:24:58   2:25:31    11:04 1:02:14   US      45.3       
791   2404 Brenda Longfieldcobb               Kissimmee               FL    F      50  2:24:59   2:26:47    11:04 1:04:28   US      50.4       
792   1049 Kimberly Watson                    Orlando                 FL    F      43  2:25:05   2:26:45    11:05 1:06:47   US      46.9       
793   2359 Erik Chapman                       North Bay               ON    M      37  2:25:25   2:28:19    11:07 1:12:50   CA      40.4       
794   2358 Erica Chapman                      North Bay               ON    F      36  2:25:26   2:28:19    11:07 1:12:51   CA      44.9       
795   1256 Ellen Rich                         Celebration             FL    F      66  2:25:27   2:26:03    11:07 1:01:01   US      61.9       
796   1785 Johanna Eiriksdottir               Reykjavik                     F      59  2:25:32   2:27:45    11:07 1:06:26           56.1       
797   1058 Jan Eule                           Orlando                 FL    M      48  2:25:33   2:27:52    11:07 1:09:33   US      43.9       
798   2029 Nadeana Cook                       Pittsburgh              PA    F      49  2:25:38   2:27:45    11:07 1:07:56   US      49.6       
799   1520 Walter Maclaren                    Orlando                 FL    M      61  2:25:45   2:27:33    11:08 1:06:51   US      49.3       
800   2360 Paul Brown                         Valdosta                GA    M      48  2:25:50   2:27:10    11:08 1:07:17   US      43.8       
801   2490 Jennifer Lovesee-Mast              Davenport               FL    F      44  2:25:51   2:27:02    11:08 1:07:14   US      47.0       
802   1073 Linda Sibley                       Winter Garden           FL    F      67  2:25:52   2:36:29    11:09 1:08:56   US      62.6       
803   1766 Mickie Riggs                       Saint Augustine         FL    F      46  2:25:56   2:27:47    11:09 1:06:12   US      47.9       
804   2258 Daniele Shearer                    Mims                    FL    F      47  2:25:58   2:28:32    11:09 1:08:42   US      48.4       
805   1570 Bette Lombardi                     Orlando                 FL    F      39  2:26:08   2:28:03    11:10 1:08:06   US      45.3       
806   2725 Yarisa Bonet                       Davenport               FL    F      40  2:26:11   2:27:20    11:10 1:06:01   US      45.6       
807   1482 Elizabeth Wolock                   Gainesville             FL    F      26  2:26:15   2:27:31    11:10 1:07:46   US      44.1       
808   1481 Anna Wolock                        New York                NY    F      22  2:26:16   2:27:31    11:10 1:07:47   US      44.1       
809   1868 Alicia Sanchez                     Clermont                FL    F      46  2:26:26   2:35:27    11:11 1:05:05   US      47.7       
810   1254 Stephanie Frazzini                 Bradenton               FL    F      14  2:26:26   2:26:38    11:11 1:01:38   US      49.2       
811   1503 Stephanie Marino                   Orlando                 FL    F      41  2:26:28   2:28:18    11:11 1:05:35   US      45.8       
812   1385 Sam Gilday                         Orlando                 FL    M      37  2:26:28   2:28:22    11:11 1:07:24   US      40.1       
813   2277 Lisa Gerasimchik                   Longwood                FL    F      51  2:26:29   2:27:29    11:11 1:02:56   US      50.4       
814   2505 James Ward                         Orlando                 FL    M      52  2:26:31   2:27:49    11:12 1:10:16   US      45.2       
815   2388 Kent Kulcher                       Lakeland                FL    M      41  2:26:31   2:32:22    11:12 1:04:40   US      41.1       
816   2389 Lyndsy Kulcher                     Lakeland                FL    F      39  2:26:32   2:32:23    11:12 1:04:37   US      45.2       
817   2779 Michelle Filmore                   Ocoee                   FL    F      59  2:26:33   2:33:45    11:12 1:10:44   US      55.7       
818   1282 Crystal Edwards                    Orlando                 FL    F      34  2:26:33   2:27:57    11:12 1:07:38   US      44.3       
819   2417 Jesus Suarez                       Orlando                 FL    M      23  2:26:35   2:27:57    11:12 1:04:33   US      39.6       
820   2332 Robyn Dalina                       Davenport               FL    F      28  2:26:37   2:28:53    11:12 1:08:10   US      44.0       
821   2469 Monica Ayers                       Heathrow                FL    F      43  2:26:42   2:27:48    11:12 1:06:08   US      46.4       
822   2095 Theresa Hughes                     Ballston Spa            NY    F      66  2:26:44   2:27:48    11:13 1:08:14   US      61.3       
823   1602 Colby Racine                       Riverview               FL    M      28  2:26:45   2:28:38    11:13 1:07:39   US      39.5       
824   2782 Mary Small                         Winter Garden           FL    F      54  2:26:48   2:28:25    11:13 1:06:53   US      52.2       
825   2687 Ann Yarbrough                      Melbourne               FL    F      52  2:26:49   2:27:39    11:13 1:04:43   US      50.9       
826   2403 Shelby Rogers                      Orlando                 FL    F      28  2:26:54   2:29:11    11:13 1:08:09   US      43.9       
827   1711 Maryory Calixto                    Rockledge               FL    F      34  2:26:58   2:28:18    11:14 1:07:21   US      44.2       
828   1610 Joanna Mee                         Orlando                 FL    F      32  2:27:10   2:28:53    11:15 1:08:17   US      43.9       
829   1590 Kate Malo                          Orlando                 FL    F      37  2:27:12   2:28:16    11:15 1:03:46   US      44.6       
830   1922 Allen Ibaugh                       Orlando                 FL    M      53  2:27:23   2:28:26    11:16 1:03:27   US      45.3       
831   2370 Agustina Avila                     Orlando                 FL    F      60  2:27:29   2:28:30    11:16 1:03:17   US      56.1       
832   1846 Michael Goolkasian                 Ipswichich              MA    M      58  2:27:32   2:27:34    11:16 1:08:34   US      47.4       
833   2709 Alison Wiland                      Winter Garden           FL    F      35  2:27:34   2:28:52    11:16 1:07:22   US      44.1       
834   1533 Shanon Meads                       Tampa                   FL    F      47  2:27:37   2:33:48    11:17 1:06:34   US      47.8       
835   1902 Mary Beth Przychocki               Sebring                 FL    F      49  2:27:42   2:29:17    11:17 1:06:59   US      48.9       
836   2336 Chad Heatley                       Washington              DC    M      25  2:27:45   2:29:27    11:17 1:06:18   US      39.3       
837   2337 Lyssa Bell                         Midland                 TX    F      25  2:27:47   2:29:29    11:17 1:04:58   US      43.7       
838   2206 Christy Flanagan-Feddon            Celebration             FL    F      43  2:27:54   2:29:15    11:18 1:05:16   US      46.0       
839   1695 Keith Hammond                      Celebration             FL    M      47  2:28:01   2:29:25    11:18 1:04:44   US      42.8       
840   1283 Greg Edwards                       Orlando                 FL    M      34  2:28:03   2:29:26    11:19 1:07:39   US      39.3       
841   2366 Bj Wajdowicz                       Lutz                    FL    F      63  2:28:03   2:34:19    11:19 1:05:16   US      58.2       
842   2629 Hope Pena                          Kissimmee               FL    F      23  2:28:10   2:30:04    11:19 1:01:24   US      43.5       
843   2252 Lisa Nisi                          Lake Mary               FL    F      61  2:28:16   2:29:47    11:20 1:08:18   US      56.6       
844   1874 Kara Downs                         Orlando                 FL    F      34  2:28:18   2:29:51    11:20 1:12:10   US      43.8       
845   2503 Bjorn Stylander                    Winter Springs          FL    M      49  2:28:22   2:30:28    11:20 1:13:21   US      43.5       
847   1612 Jose Ibarra                        Ocoee                   FL    M      25  2:28:31   2:29:56    11:21 1:04:22   US      39.1       
848   2295 Iris Burdette                      Bradenton               FL    F      41  2:28:31   2:30:17    11:21 1:07:38   US      45.2       
849   2324 John Booker                        Celebration             FL    M      50  2:28:33   2:29:41    11:21 1:08:41   US      43.8       
850   2730 Paul Richards                      Maitland                FL    M      62  2:28:36   2:41:53    11:21 1:07:53   US      48.9       
851   1031 Kelly Krzeczowski                  Orlando                 FL    F      38  2:28:58   2:30:48    11:23 1:10:57   US      44.3       
852   1679 Kira Lake                          Lake Mary               FL    F      39  2:29:08   2:30:38    11:24 1:08:37   US      44.4       
853   1821 Jenna O'Horan                      Sarasota                FL    F      51  2:29:10   2:30:03    11:24 1:03:38   US      49.5       
854   2104 Ivani Alves                        Orlando                 FL    F      56  2:29:12   2:30:44    11:24 1:06:36   US      52.7       
855   2461 Lorraine Scholler                  Orlando                 FL    F      41  2:29:14   2:30:56    11:24 1:05:32   US      45.0       
856   2120 Nancy Anderson                     Spartanburg             SC    F      71  2:29:17   2:30:19    11:24 1:08:54   US      65.0       
857   2058 Michael Hovis                      Orlando                 FL    M      53  2:29:20   2:30:54    11:24 1:12:14   US      44.7       
858   1346 George Lehman                      Elmira                  NY    M      65  2:29:30   2:31:41    11:25 1:06:59   US      50.0       
859   2548 Katelyn Culhane                    Lakeland                FL    F      28  2:29:50   2:40:31    11:27 1:15:44   US      43.1       
860   1650 Trudy Benton                       Avon Park               FL    F      49  2:29:57   2:32:12    11:27 1:08:10   US      48.1       
861   1633 Karin Doty                         Sebring                 FL    F      53  2:29:57   2:32:12    11:27 1:08:09   US      50.5       
862   1962 Wendy Antonelli                    Ocala                   FL    F      46  2:30:01   2:32:40    11:28 1:10:10   US      46.6       
863   1931 Michael Domis                      Tampa                   FL    M      52  2:30:02   2:32:40    11:28 1:10:11   US      44.1       
864   2222 Victoria Lima-Morley               Davenport               FL    F      21  2:30:03   2:31:17    11:28 1:07:58   US      43.1       
865   2390 Carrie Sutherland                  Queenstown              MD    F      44  2:30:04   2:31:03    11:28 1:05:30   US      45.7       
866   2743 Julie Proctor                      Groveland               FL    F      62  2:30:04   2:30:56    11:28 1:08:56   US      56.7       
867   1422 Harley Helgeson                    Orlando                 FL    M      45  2:30:08   2:32:58    11:28 1:04:43   US      41.5       
868   1420 Kristin Maldonado                  Kissimmee               FL    F      34  2:30:09   2:32:59    11:28 1:03:22   US      43.3       
869   1421 Leyssa Helgeson                    Orlando                 FL    F      44  2:30:10   2:32:59    11:28 1:03:22   US      45.7       
870   2083 Darby Leimer                       Sanford                 FL    F      24  2:30:13   2:31:31    11:28 1:06:32   US      42.9       
871   2486 Anonymous Participant                                            F      48  2:30:25   2:31:33    11:29 1:15:03   US      47.4       
872   1489 Brent Fodor                        Orlando                 FL    M      62  2:30:36   2:32:28    11:30 1:09:03   US      48.2       
873   1153 Elizabeth Schumm                   Winter Garden           FL    F      42  2:30:39   2:41:15    11:30 1:10:55   US      44.8       
874   1878 Gloria Mercado                     Winter Garden           FL    F      52  2:30:48   2:32:09    11:31 1:09:22   US      49.6       
875   1324 Robert Capuano                     Kissimmee               FL    M      29  2:30:51   2:32:35    11:31 1:08:07   US      38.5       
876   2204 Thomas Kim                         Lake Mary               FL    M      51  2:30:52   2:32:27    11:31 1:06:30   US      43.5       
877   2509 Takeyuki Shimizu                   Lake Mary               FL    M      46  2:30:55   2:32:39    11:32 1:10:22   US      41.6       
878   1496 Jacqueline Swisher                 Orlando                 FL    F      43  2:31:13   2:33:02    11:33 1:10:58   US      45.0       
879   1907 Pamela Canavan                     Clermont                FL    F      58  2:31:20   2:32:47    11:34 1:04:17   US      53.3       
880   2278 Andres R                           Deltona                 FL    M      46  2:31:21   2:33:10    11:34 1:12:56   US      41.5       
881   2420 Tim Dimmick                        Oviedo                  FL    M      60  2:31:28   2:33:32    11:34 1:11:15   US      47.0       
882   1927 Adam Godfrey                       Saint Cloud             FL    M      44  2:31:37   2:33:38    11:35 1:11:26   US      40.8       
883   2697 Mary Surprenant                    Ocoee                   FL    F      47  2:31:38   2:33:24    11:35 1:08:57   US      46.5       
884   1898 Brooke Sheridan                    Zephyrhills             FL    F      37  2:31:39   2:31:54    11:35 1:11:31   US      43.3       
885   1004 Cheryl Calilli                     Davenport               FL    F      52  2:31:40   2:31:55    11:35 1:11:32   US      49.3       
886   1263 Dawn Godwin                        Altamonte Springs       FL    F      48  2:31:43   2:33:58    11:35 1:10:51   US      47.0       
887   1218 Ayumi Takeda                       Celebration             FL    F      55  2:31:43   2:34:14    11:35 1:11:08   US      51.1       
888   1217 James Devine                       Celebration             FL    M      51  2:31:43   2:34:14    11:35 1:11:09   US      43.2       
889   2187 Larry Aridas                       Winter Garden           FL    M      54  2:31:46   2:41:43    11:36 1:07:05   US      44.4       
890   2089 Aryel Perring                      Punta Gorda             FL    F      27  2:31:46   2:33:59    11:36 1:14:41   US      42.5       
891   1269 Carrie Vessels                     Lakeland                FL    F      42  2:31:57   2:33:53    11:36 1:08:47   US      44.5       
892   1107 Alyssa Ponder                      Lake Mary               FL    F      42  2:32:01   2:33:01    11:37 1:08:10   US      44.4       
893   1028 Shari Purrington                   Port Saint Lucie        FL    F      58  2:32:05   2:39:52    11:37 1:09:53   US      53.0       
894   2289 Lisa Phillips                      Windermere              FL    F      33  2:32:16   2:37:50    11:38 1:10:43   US      42.5       
895   1639 Petra Norris                       Lakeland                FL    F      58  2:32:29   2:34:29    11:39 1:08:43   US      52.9       
896   1039 Petra Beemer                       Lakeland                FL    F      52  2:32:29   2:34:29    11:39 1:08:43   US      49.0       
897   1382 Kathryn Mcbride                    Orlando                 FL    F      36  2:32:30   2:35:38    11:39 1:06:54   US      42.9       
898   1312 Ashley Meyers                      Orlando                 FL    F      30  2:32:30   2:35:38    11:39 1:06:53   US      42.3       
899   2219 Adele Burney                       Apopka                  FL    F      51  2:32:38   2:33:05    11:40 1:09:19   US      48.4       
900   1429 Renee Girard                       Orlando                 FL    F      41  2:32:53   2:43:34    11:41 1:15:44   US      43.9       
901   1367 Robert Mosel                       Tampa                   FL    M      39  2:33:02   2:35:52    11:41 1:13:49   US      38.8       
902   1573 Kim Baker                          Lakeland                FL    F      42  2:33:12   2:34:45    11:42 1:11:22   US      44.1       
903   2669 Keith Zonts                        Oviedo                  FL    M      50  2:33:18   2:35:10    11:43 1:09:42   US      42.4       
904   1075 Rebecca Maitlen                    Rockledge               FL    F      48  2:33:22   2:34:46    11:43 1:08:44   US      46.5       
905   1854 Francisco Barreto                  Debary                  FL    M      26  2:33:26   2:35:09    11:43 1:09:35   US      37.8       
906   2746 Denny Pewsey                       Apopka                  FL    M      74  2:33:42   2:33:59    11:44 1:07:19   US      53.9       
907   1703 Julie Cowan                        Rockledge               FL    F      51  2:33:45   2:35:01    11:45 1:09:02   US      48.1       
908   1647 John Court                         Kissimmee               FL    M      66  2:33:47   2:36:19    11:45 1:12:09   US      49.1       
909   1876 Susan Hanner                       Vero Beach              FL    F      67  2:33:51   2:35:44    11:45 1:11:05   US      59.3       
910   1924 Krista Kelley                      Winter Garden           FL    F      49  2:33:52   2:35:07    11:45 1:10:08   US      46.9       
911   1551 Maribel Kerscher                   Naples                  FL    F      52  2:33:57   2:36:08    11:46 1:15:47   US      48.6       
912   2658 Cynthia Mahagan                    Orlando                 FL    F      62  2:34:01   2:34:56    11:46 1:09:30   US      55.2       
913   1055 Joe Pessalano                      Kissimmee               FL    M      65  2:34:02   2:35:29    11:46 1:13:38   US      48.6       
914   2318 Diana Aranzazu                     Clermont                FL    F      50  2:34:12   2:35:21    11:47 1:04:12   US      47.4       
915   1961 Virginia Watson                    Lithia                  FL    F      57  2:34:32   2:36:29    11:48 1:10:31   US      51.5       
916   2756 Yusmary Piotrowski                 Kissimmee               FL    F      50  2:34:53   2:36:55    11:50 1:12:29   US      47.1       
917   1966 Annie Hayes                        Findlay                 OH    F      58  2:35:04   2:36:25    11:51 1:12:27   US      52.0       
918   1885 Leesa Skipper                      Lake Placid             FL    F      65  2:35:07   2:36:31    11:51 1:10:18   US      57.2       
919   1696 Diann Loew                         Celebration             FL    F      56  2:35:07   2:46:05    11:51 1:10:57   US      50.7       
920   2413 Julienne Kermond                   Winter Haven            FL    F      78  2:35:09   2:40:40    11:51 1:11:12   US      70.4       
921   2350 Angie Fox                          Winter Garden           FL    F      37  2:35:09   2:37:53    11:51 1:18:45   US      42.3       
922   1890 Cheryl Rosenbaum                   Sebring                 FL    F      52  2:35:10   2:36:34    11:51 1:10:20   US      48.2       
923   1321 Terri Mitchell                     Sarasota                FL    F      54  2:35:17   2:36:13    11:52 1:12:51   US      49.4       
924   2156 Mike Drauer                        Orlando                 FL    M      51  2:35:18   2:36:44    11:52 1:07:21   US      42.2       
925   1614 Jenny Hill                         Clermont                FL    F      49  2:35:21   2:36:51    11:52 1:14:12   US      46.5       
926   2161 Paula Maquieira                    Titusville              FL    F      45  2:35:29   2:36:07    11:53 1:09:32   US      44.5       
927   1843 Doreen Licitra                     Orlando                 FL    F      63  2:35:30   2:37:09    11:53 1:10:29   US      55.4       
928   1836 Cindy Waddell                      Orlando                 FL    F      45  2:35:30   2:37:09    11:53 1:10:29   US      44.5       
929   2632 Heather Mitchell                   Titusville              FL    F      47  2:35:49   2:37:00    11:54 1:10:44   US      45.3       
930   1352 Justine Rourk                      Gotha                   FL    F      54  2:36:03   2:38:46    11:55 1:21:21   US      49.1       
931   2699 Shelly Robinson                    Titusville              FL    F      52  2:36:03   2:38:37    11:55 1:09:06   US      47.9       
932   1933 Shawn Gregory                      Tampa                   FL    M      51  2:36:08   2:38:06    11:56 1:11:47   US      42.0       
933   1465 Nichole Greco                      Minneapolis             MN    F      38  2:36:11   2:38:21    11:56 1:12:51   US      42.2       
934   1064 Sarah Yacavone                     Davenport               FL    F      29  2:36:14   2:38:18    11:56 1:12:19   US      41.3       
935   2310 David Simmons                      Winter Park             FL    M      57  2:36:15   2:37:48    11:56 1:13:00   US      44.3       
936   1507 Matthew Karabelnik                 Orlando                 FL    M      30  2:36:24   2:37:44    11:57 1:09:16   US      37.1       
937   1122 David Whann                        Lakeland                FL    M      55  2:36:34   2:38:58    11:58 1:09:49   US      43.4       
938   1121 Amy Whann                          Lakeland                FL    F      48  2:36:34   2:38:58    11:58 1:09:50   US      45.6       
939   1457 Karilyn Staples                    Winter Garden           FL    F      36  2:36:36   2:37:21    11:58 1:08:45   US      41.7       
940   2597 Dana Moran                         Summerfield             FL    F      47  2:36:39   2:52:41    11:58 1:14:25   US      45.1       
941   2638 Karen Donnelly                     The Villages            FL    F      50  2:36:40   2:52:41    11:58 1:14:25   US      46.6       
942   2546 Vivienne Mora                      Valrico                 FL    F      51  2:36:48   2:38:46    11:59 1:11:07   US      47.1       
943   1214 Sarah Day                          Apopka                  FL    F      48  2:36:59   2:37:58    11:59 1:09:24   US      45.5       
944   1659 Stephen Gaymont                    Davenport               FL    M      39  2:37:07   2:39:26    12:00 1:12:31   US      37.8       
945   1441 Brian Kingsbury                    Orlando                 FL    M      49  2:37:08   2:38:13    12:00 1:08:48   US      41.0       
946   1471 Robert Spina                       Celebration             FL    M      50  2:37:10   2:38:16    12:00 1:08:49   US      41.4       
947   2682 Arthur Montenegro                  Winter Garden           FL    M      21  2:37:10   2:38:15    12:00 1:01:48   US      36.9       
948   2522 Davi De Luca Vinocur               Kissimmee               FL    M      21  2:37:12   2:38:17    12:00 1:01:51   US      36.9       
949   1847 Mindy Siyufy                       Lakeland                FL    F      43  2:37:12   2:39:32    12:00 1:09:55   US      43.3       
950   1929 Michelle E Rodriguez               Philadelphia            PA    F      29  2:37:26   2:39:45    12:02 1:12:37   US      41.0       
951   2006 Brian Hickey                       Kissimmee               FL    M      43  2:37:41   2:39:09    12:03 1:11:37   US      38.9       
952   1851 Sandra Manthorpe                   Asheville               NC    F      62  2:37:55   2:40:30    12:04 1:10:08   US      53.8       
953   2494 Lindsey Dean                       Saint Cloud             FL    F      38  2:38:00   2:39:30    12:04 1:12:41   US      41.7       
954   2668 Jackie Sorensen                    Inverness               FL    F      37  2:38:01   2:39:57    12:04 1:10:55   US      41.5       
955   2302 Jim Kennedy                        Longwood                FL    M      51  2:38:08   2:40:24    12:05 1:12:38   US      41.5       
956   1002 Karen Mcgrath                      Orlando                 FL    F      39  2:38:15   2:40:26    12:05 1:13:49   US      41.9       
957   2110 Jennifer Zelmanski                 Celebration             FL    F      53  2:38:15   2:40:02    12:05 1:09:13   US      47.8       
958   1587 Nate Hurley                        Tampa                   FL    M      39  2:38:22   2:38:40    12:06 59:46     US      37.5       
959   1336 Stacey Hoskins                     Bartow                  FL    M      50  2:38:25   2:40:23    12:06 1:08:58   US      41.1       
960   1519 Rebecca Avery                      Ocoee                   FL    F      29  2:38:31   2:40:36    12:06 1:11:54   US      40.7       
961   2722 Shawn Napier                       Oviedo                  FL    M      46  2:38:32   2:39:42    12:07 1:13:50   US      39.6       
962   1550 Martin Kerscher                    Naples                  FL    M      68  2:38:37   2:40:49    12:07 1:14:25   US      48.6       
963   1640 Ginny Cox                          Sebring                 FL    F      43  2:38:41   2:39:55    12:07 1:13:44   US      42.9       
964   2354 Elise Austin                       Orlando                 FL    F      27  2:38:49   2:41:45    12:08 1:14:37   US      40.6       
965   2634 Karla Reyes                        Orlando                 FL    F      38  2:38:59   2:40:09    12:09 1:13:50   US      41.5       
966   1072 Dan Kline                          Maitland                FL    M      64  2:39:10   2:41:47    12:09 1:11:37   US      46.5       
967   1804 Melissa Martin                     Apopka                  FL    F      42  2:39:23   2:41:35    12:10 1:15:07   US      42.4       
968   1672 Lia Brenneman-Orr                  Melrose                 FL    F      52  2:39:27   2:41:28    12:11 1:07:33   US      46.9       
969   1516 Ian Phyars                         Apopka                  FL    M      53  2:39:27   2:41:44    12:11 1:10:39   US      41.9       
970   1377 Julie Alber                        Orlando                 FL    F      49  2:39:30   2:41:47    12:11 1:10:37   US      45.2       
971   2645 Cori Goldstein                     Windermere              FL    F      43  2:39:30   2:40:55    12:11 1:13:47   US      42.7       
972   2513 Jennifer Roop                      Windermere              FL    F      41  2:39:31   2:40:56    12:11 1:13:48   US      42.1       
973   2152 Carmen Mejias                      Orlando                 FL    F      63  2:39:31   2:41:49    12:11 1:10:37   US      54.0       
974   2555 Deanna Stokes                      Windermere              FL    F      49  2:39:31   2:40:56    12:11 1:13:49   US      45.2       
975   1721 Zulima Lucero                      Orlando                 FL    F      38  2:39:38   2:41:00    12:12 1:13:09   US      41.3       
976   2803 M Wolfe                            Carver                  MN    F      54  2:39:46   2:41:56    12:12 1:17:36   US      48.0       
977   1752 Kristin Fancsalszki                Minneola                FL    F      47  2:39:52   2:41:45    12:13 1:21:29   US      44.2       
978   1268 Stephanie Hospodar                 Winter Garden           FL    F      35  2:39:52   2:41:47    12:13 1:11:52   US      40.8       
979   2750 Brandon Smith                      Celebration             FL    M      38  2:39:54   2:41:39    12:13 1:12:19   US      37.0       
980   2689 Erika Nunez-Walker                 Riverview               FL    F      46  2:39:55   2:43:25    12:13 1:10:54   US      43.7       
981   1692 Amanda Furrow                      Clermont                FL    F      59  2:39:56   2:42:16    12:13 1:10:32   US      51.1       
982   1691 Lindsey Furrow                     Orlando                 FL    F      29  2:39:57   2:42:17    12:13 1:10:32   US      40.3       
983   2087 Danielle Ellis                     Ellenton                FL    F      27  2:40:08   2:42:21    12:14 1:14:45   US      40.3       
984   1980 Jaclyn Darkazalli                  Kissimmee               FL    F      33  2:40:09   2:42:22    12:14 1:14:31   US      40.5       
985   2081 Eva Ware                           Mount Dora              FL    F      61  2:40:22   2:42:01    12:15 1:12:04   US      52.3       
986   2371 Merrry Lee Worrell                 Eustis                  FL    F      57  2:40:22   2:42:01    12:15 1:12:04   US      49.6       
987   2134 Colleen Mullins                    Leesburg                FL    F      60  2:40:23   2:42:02    12:15 1:12:04   US      51.6       
988   2086 Penny Craft                        Winter Haven            FL    F      59  2:40:38   2:42:44    12:16 1:13:14   US      50.9       
989   1753 Jeff Schmelz                       Minneola                FL    M      50  2:40:39   2:42:06    12:16 1:07:42   US      40.5       
990   2265 Keysah Smith                       Orlando                 FL    F      47  2:40:48   2:43:39    12:17 1:11:28   US      43.9       
991   1087 Jessica Davis                      Kissimmee               FL    F      37  2:41:10   2:43:56    12:19 1:17:19   US      40.7       
992   2415 Anonymous Participant                                            F      58  2:41:12   2:48:24    12:19 1:10:53   US      50.0       
993   2119 Mike Smyka                         Ocoee                   FL    M      51  2:41:14   2:42:48    12:19 1:12:14   US      40.7       
994   2654 Charlie Lukkari                    Port Saint Lucie        FL    M      29  2:41:22   2:42:48    12:20 1:15:47   US      36.0       
995   1319 Richie Losardo                     Palm City               FL    M      29  2:41:25   2:42:52    12:20 1:15:47   US      35.9       
996   1101 Leeann Meltzer                     Jupiter                 FL    F      58  2:41:35   2:43:12    12:20 1:15:30   US      49.9       
997   2733 Zachary Sinnott                    Winter Park             FL    M      59  2:41:42   2:43:17    12:21 1:10:08   US      43.6       
998   1208 Rachel Henkels                     Clermont                FL    F      45  2:42:13   2:42:55    12:23 1:15:03   US      42.7       
999   2451 Hillary Morris                     Windermere              FL    F      60  2:42:23   2:43:55    12:24 1:13:39   US      51.0       
1000  2452 David Quantock                     Windermere              FL    M      63  2:42:23   2:43:56    12:24 1:13:41   US      45.2       
1001  2453 Melissa Quantock                   Windermere              FL    F      62  2:42:23   2:43:55    12:24 1:13:38   US      52.4       
1002  1131 Amanda Nethero                     Groveland               FL    F      38  2:42:23   2:43:04    12:24 1:15:04   US      40.6       
1003  1526 Martha Gullo                       Williamsburg            VA    F      69  2:42:25   2:43:24    12:24 1:10:04   US      57.9       
1004  1205 Tracy Turner                       Clermont                FL    F      51  2:42:25   2:43:08    12:24 1:15:07   US      45.5       
1005  1206 Leona Gassner                      Winter Garden           FL    F      39  2:42:27   2:43:09    12:25 1:15:08   US      40.8       
1006  1207 Gus Kuhn                           Osceola                 IN    M      82  2:42:34   2:44:40    12:25 1:15:31   US      60.1       
1007  1327 Kathy Howell                       Clermont                FL    F      38  2:42:41   2:44:25    12:26 1:11:30   US      40.5       
1008  1562 Jennifer Kirkpatrick               Lakeland                FL    F      53  2:42:41   2:45:18    12:26 1:16:04   US      46.5       
1009  2016 Tara Troxell                       Orlando                 FL    F      32  2:42:50   2:53:32    12:26 1:15:01   US      39.7       
1010  1717 Edwin Jimenez                      Winter Garden           FL    M      31  2:42:50   2:44:11    12:26 1:12:20   US      35.6       
1011  2752 Brianne Civitillo                  Celebration             FL    F      29  2:42:51   2:53:32    12:26 1:15:01   US      39.6       
1012  2430 Cassandra Balzarini                Winter Garden           FL    F      30  2:42:51   2:53:32    12:26 1:15:01   US      39.6       
1013  2082 Brad Leimer                        Carmel                  IN    M      53  2:42:56   2:44:14    12:27 1:08:53   US      41.0       
1014  1816 Laural Adams                       Burlington              ON    F      43  2:43:03   2:45:25    12:27 1:17:32   CA      41.7       
1015  1494 Sarah Ayers                        Ocala                   FL    F      36  2:43:06   2:44:35    12:27 1:16:50   US      40.1       
1016  1176 Qinghua Good                       Winter Garden           FL    F      38  2:43:18   2:45:33    12:28 1:10:51   US      40.4       
1017  1177 Nayda Hernandez                    Winter Garden           FL    F      50  2:43:19   2:45:35    12:29 1:10:52   US      44.7       
1018  2028 Natalia Giraldo                    Orlando                 FL    F      47  2:43:23   2:45:12    12:29 1:13:47   US      43.2       
1019  2740 Hepzibah Chandranand               Orlando                 FL    F      47  2:43:43   2:45:06    12:30 1:09:26   US      43.1       
1020  2398 Cindy Hilton                       Biddeford               ME    F      58  2:43:51   2:45:04    12:31 1:18:46   US      49.2       
1021  1973 Jannine Martino                    Kissimmee               FL    F      42  2:43:52   2:49:08    12:31 1:15:49   US      41.2       
1022  1242 Laura Williams                     Kissimmee               FL    F      35  2:43:53   2:49:08    12:31 1:15:51   US      39.8       
1023  1093 Robyn Gardner                      Kissimmee               FL    F      44  2:43:53   2:49:08    12:31 1:15:49   US      41.9       
1024  1138 Tania Filak                        Kissimmee               FL    F      43  2:43:53   2:49:08    12:31 1:15:49   US      41.5       
1025  2188 Elizabeth Bridges                  Celebration             FL    F      45  2:43:53   2:49:08    12:31 1:15:46   US      42.2       
1026  1127 Ian Barritt                        Kissimmee               FL    M      44  2:43:59   2:44:49    12:32 1:10:39   US      37.7       
1027  2663 Tamie Stewart                      Naples                  FL    F      61  2:44:01   2:46:09    12:32 1:18:27   US      51.1       
1028  1731 Gina Villani                       Venice                  FL    F      42  2:44:16   2:53:15    12:33 1:16:51   US      41.1       
1029  1125 Michelle Tomlinson                 Davenport               FL    F      41  2:44:16   2:46:15    12:33 1:22:55   US      40.8       
1030  2648 Paulina Duke                       Kissimmee               FL    F      24  2:44:41   2:46:56    12:35 1:11:38   US      39.2       
1031  1305 Bethany Lusby                      Maitland                FL    F      48  2:44:43   2:47:09    12:35 1:15:20   US      43.3       
1032  2655 Jenette Andrada                    Sanford                 FL    F      62  2:45:04   2:46:11    12:36 1:09:10   US      51.5       
1033  1740 Andy Harrison                      Lakeland                FL    M      45  2:45:13   2:46:52    12:37 1:17:19   US      37.7       
1034  1680 Chris Harrison                     Lakeland                FL    M      50  2:45:14   2:46:52    12:37 1:17:17   US      39.4       
1035  2703 Jeanine Steel                      Orlando                 FL    F      69  2:45:49   2:48:03    12:40 1:13:59   US      56.7       
1036  2705 Dee Allred                         Orlando                 FL    F      67  2:45:49   2:48:03    12:40 1:14:00   US      55.1       
1037  2672 Robert Correira                    Celebration             FL    M      54  2:45:49   2:46:47    12:40 1:13:53   US      40.6       
1038  2565 Kevin O'Connor                     Kissimmee               FL    M      56  2:45:50   2:46:48    12:40 1:13:53   US      41.4       
1039  2438 Gino Marasco                       Kissimmee               FL    M      53  2:45:59   2:49:31    12:41 1:11:11   US      40.2       
1040  2316 Breana Enderle                     Orlando                 FL    F      25  2:46:07   2:49:04    12:41 1:15:35   US      38.8       
1041  1673 Deanna Glidden                     Winter Park             FL    F      35  2:46:16   2:47:58    12:42 1:16:33   US      39.2       
1042  1466 Ed Malone                          Tampa                   FL    M      66  2:46:25   2:47:43    12:43 1:13:29   US      45.4       
1043  1363 Kimberly Domis                     Kissimmee               FL    F      46  2:46:27   2:49:08    12:43 1:18:25   US      42.0       
1044  1032 Jessica Holland                    Lakeland                FL    F      35  2:46:41   2:48:43    12:44 1:17:09   US      39.1       
1045  1512 Chris Freeman                      Blythewood              SC    M      63  2:46:42   2:48:57    12:44 1:18:34   US      44.0       
1046  2442 Rosie Wallace                      Orlando                 FL    F      48  2:46:49   2:48:44    12:45 1:17:32   US      42.8       
1047  2053 Michelle Wells                     Groveland               FL    F      42  2:46:50   2:48:45    12:45 1:17:32   US      40.5       
1048  1261 Dana Farmer                        Orlando                 FL    F      41  2:46:52   2:49:24    12:45 1:15:33   US      40.2       
1049  2466 Denise Panuccio                    Longwood                FL    F      58  2:47:01   2:48:07    12:45 1:14:50   US      48.3       
1050  2688 Catalina Gaviria                   Kissimmee               FL    F      41  2:47:04   2:48:54    12:46 1:13:50   US      40.2       
1051  1674 Deborah Glidden                    Winter Park             FL    F      64  2:47:18   2:49:01    12:47 1:16:42   US      52.3       
1052  1184 Jose Hipolito Garcia               Recife                        M      50  2:47:30   2:49:09    12:48 1:09:16           38.8       
1053  1826 Jen Lines                          Naples                  FL    F      51  2:47:35   2:49:26    12:48 1:15:04   US      44.1       
1054  2007 Phyllis Burnett                    Oxford                  FL    F      63  2:47:36   2:49:26    12:48 1:15:02   US      51.4       
1055  2666 Nancy Henderickx                   Orlando                 FL    F      52  2:47:41   2:50:23    12:49 1:24:36   US      44.6       
1056  1682 Vincent Spoto                      Apopka                  FL    M      59  2:47:46   2:56:36    12:49 1:15:10   US      42.1       
1057  1380 Gina Draper                        Orlando                 FL    F      57  2:47:59   2:49:39    12:50 1:17:17   US      47.4       
1058  1360 Michele Nunnelley                  Windermere              FL    F      58  2:47:59   2:49:39    12:50 1:17:18   US      48.0       
1059  1985 Brittany Tillman                   Auburndale              FL    F      34  2:48:04   2:49:45    12:50 1:17:21   US      38.6       
1060  1915 Danielle Cole                      Saint Petersburg        FL    F      40  2:48:05   2:50:38    12:50 1:19:24   US      39.7       
1061  1916 Gretchen Black                     Alachua                 FL    F      48  2:48:05   2:50:39    12:50 1:19:24   US      42.4       
1062  1838 Rebecca Dickerson                  Winter Haven            FL    F      33  2:48:14   2:49:54    12:51 1:17:21   US      38.5       
1063  2384 Ashley Siefert                     Winter Garden           FL    F      38  2:48:14   2:50:18    12:51 1:15:19   US      39.2       
1064  1658 Stephanie Martin                   Ocala                   FL    F      44  2:48:22   2:49:51    12:52 1:16:53   US      40.8       
1065  1954 Jennifer Anderson                  Macomb                  MI    F      51  2:48:27   2:50:08    12:52 1:15:35   US      43.9       
1066  2601 Jennifer Seaman                    Haines City             FL    F      39  2:48:29   2:51:26    12:52 1:15:35   US      39.3       
1067  2674 Diana Semidey                      Haines City             FL    F      40  2:48:30   2:51:27    12:52 1:15:35   US      39.6       
1068  1278 Lan Castle                         Venice                  FL    F      73  2:48:46   2:51:01    12:53 1:19:36   US      59.3       
1069  1746 Honey Belarmino                    Kissimmee               FL    F      34  2:49:03   2:50:23    12:55 1:18:54   US      38.4       
1070  1394 David Ninkovich                    Apollo Beach            FL    M      51  2:49:06   2:56:44    12:55 1:17:24   US      38.8       
1071  1952 Marilyn Wagner                     Kissimmee               FL    F      71  2:49:25   2:51:55    12:56 1:18:00   US      57.3       
1072  1700 Wesley Milks                       Orlando                 FL    M      54  2:49:29   2:51:35    12:57 1:12:56   US      39.8       
1073  1524 Tutu Cheng Marente                 Celebration             FL    F      45  2:49:32   2:51:28    12:57 1:13:10   US      40.8       
1074  2325 Isamar Serrrano                    Kissimmee               FL    F      51  2:50:09   2:53:07    13:00 1:16:05   US      43.4       
1075  1243 Barbara Morse                      Ocoee                   FL    F      59  2:50:24   2:53:02    13:01 1:13:36   US      47.9       
1076  2702 Natasha Lamonica                   Celebration             FL    F      28  2:50:26   2:50:26    13:01           US      37.9       
1077  2276 Anthony Ingram                     Clermont                FL    M      41  2:50:39   2:52:55    13:02 1:22:11   US      35.3       
1078  1090 Gus Galan                          Windermere              FL    M      46  2:50:49   2:53:35    13:03 1:10:42   US      36.8       
1079  1884 Emily Cech                         Kissimmee               FL    F      27  2:50:50   2:52:10    13:03 1:12:26   US      37.8       
1080  1399 Maria Yaques                       Orlando                 FL    F      49  2:51:07   2:52:19    13:04 1:17:34   US      42.2       
1081  1172 Tami Halaby                        Orlando                 FL    F      43  2:51:10   2:52:19    13:04 1:17:35   US      39.8       
1082  2136 Natalie Casey                      Winter Park             FL    F      57  2:51:14   2:52:43    13:05 1:15:23   US      46.5       
1083  2346 Jenise Osani                       Orlando                 FL    F      45  2:51:31   2:53:09    13:06 1:13:37   US      40.4       
1084  2334 Michael Lenaway                    Kissimmee               FL    M      44  2:51:36   2:57:03    13:06 1:21:02   US      36.0       
1085  2074 Carolyn Tremblay                   Orlando                 FL    F      48  2:51:40   2:53:29    13:07 1:16:18   US      41.6       
1086  1875 Danielle Jahn                      Orlando                 FL    F      36  2:51:40   2:53:30    13:07 1:16:19   US      38.1       
1087  1170 Erica Corcoran                     Winter Garden           FL    F      38  2:51:46   2:53:54    13:07 1:23:32   US      38.4       
1088  2525 Scott Doggett                      Oakland                 FL    M      48  2:51:47   2:53:39    13:07 1:21:05   US      37.2       
1089  2147 Richard Betzel                     Nottingham              MD    M      73  2:51:54   2:53:40    13:08 1:13:18   US      47.5       
1090  1683 Debbie Wilson                      Orlando                 FL    F      42  2:52:00   2:53:56    13:08 1:13:35   US      39.3       
1091  1666 Udit Kumar                         Orlando                 FL    M      28  2:52:07   3:03:59    13:09 1:22:41   US      33.7       
1092  1365 Cheri Leavitt                      Ocoee                   FL    F      51  2:52:13   2:53:52    13:09 1:20:31   US      42.9       
1093  1134 Patricia Winters                   Winter Springs          FL    F      56  2:52:38   2:54:45    13:11 1:18:34   US      45.5       
1094  1750 Lynn Kinney                        Orlando                 FL    F      54  2:52:44   2:54:32    13:12 1:13:16   US      44.4       
1095  2700 John Johnson                       Indian River            MI    M      77  2:53:08   2:58:08    13:13 1:16:41   US      50.4       
1096  2239 Le Anne Taylor                     Clermont                FL    F      52  2:53:20   2:55:06    13:14 1:15:44   US      43.1       
1097  2121 Jan Dalstra                        Saint Cloud             FL    F      42  2:53:28   2:57:46    13:15 1:23:03   US      38.9       
1098  2122 Heather Mcnasby                    Saint Cloud             FL    F      45  2:53:29   2:57:47    13:15 1:23:04   US      39.9       
1099  1561 Carolyn Gallagher                  Lakeland                FL    F      55  2:53:48   2:56:17    13:16 1:20:23   US      44.6       
1100  1135 Steven Domoslay                    Pensacola               FL    M      71  2:53:51   2:56:06    13:17 1:20:03   US      45.8       
1101  1710 Jeffrey Meister                    Rockledge               FL    M      51  2:53:54   2:55:14    13:17 1:16:53   US      37.7       
1102  1900 Mary Josefyk                       Lake Placid             FL    F      64  2:53:59   2:55:34    13:17 1:18:29   US      50.3       
1103  1222 Mark Hendelson                     Lake Mary               FL    M      64  2:53:59   2:56:07    13:17 1:14:48   US      42.6       
1104  2686 Tammy Mortensen                    Sebring                 FL    F      52  2:54:01   2:55:37    13:17 1:18:27   US      43.0       
1105  2695 Misty Merchant                     Mims                    FL    F      43  2:54:13   2:56:46    13:18 1:14:13   US      39.1       
1106  1428 Jason Belyeu                       Grand Island            FL    M      43  2:54:14   3:14:10    13:19 1:19:00   US      35.2       
1107  1164 Renee Greene                       Saint Augustine         FL    F      60  2:54:32   2:56:54    13:20 1:15:03   US      47.4       
1108  1343 Samantha Austin                    Kissimmee               FL    F      32  2:54:32   2:56:54    13:20 1:15:04   US      37.1       
1109  1290 Ashley Williams                    Davenport               FL    F      25  2:54:33   2:56:01    13:20 1:22:13   US      37.0       
1110  1555 Endrina Alvarez                    Orlando                 FL    F      44  2:54:38   2:55:39    13:20 1:18:01   US      39.3       
1111  1677 Alexandra Machecek                 Kissimmee               FL    F      28  2:54:42   2:58:06    13:21 1:18:50   US      36.9       
1112  1676 Robert Machecek                    Kissimmee               FL    M      61  2:54:42   2:58:06    13:21 1:18:49   US      41.2       
1113  2163 Martha Johnson                     Belle Isle              FL    F      62  2:54:49   2:56:53    13:21 1:20:41   US      48.6       
1114  2680 Mary Davila                        Orlando                 FL    F      68  2:54:49   2:56:53    13:21 1:20:40   US      53.0       
1115  1815 Vanessa Johnson                    Saint Cloud             FL    F      48  2:54:49   2:56:53    13:21 1:20:42   US      40.8       
1116  1306 Susan Beveridge                    Winter Springs          FL    F      63  2:55:37   2:58:03    13:25 1:20:30   US      49.1       
1117  1811 Steven Lindland                    Orlando                 FL    M      46  2:55:42   2:57:49    13:25 1:15:10   US      35.8       
1118  1797 Erinn Lindland                     Orlando                 FL    F      40  2:55:43   2:57:49    13:25 1:15:10   US      37.9       
1119  1627 Kristina Reese                     Kissimmee               FL    F      36  2:55:43   3:00:52    13:25 1:25:12   US      37.2       
1120  1751 Elizabeth Duke                     Ocoee                   FL    F      40  2:55:43   2:57:34    13:25 1:13:00   US      37.9       
1121  2410 Lily Simmons                       Winter Haven            FL    F      13  2:56:06   2:58:41    13:27 1:21:29   US      42.0       
1122  2409 William Simmons                    Winter Haven            FL    M      41  2:56:07   2:58:41    13:27 1:21:30   US      34.2       
1123  1601 Candice Racine                     Lutz                    FL    F      58  2:56:11   2:58:04    13:27 1:17:01   US      45.8       
1124  1594 Sherri Lennon                      Tampa                   FL    F      51  2:56:11   2:58:04    13:27 1:17:01   US      41.9       
1125  1834 Brittany Morgante                  Orlando                 FL    F      31  2:56:12   2:58:17    13:28 1:20:24   US      36.7       
1126  1921 Jennifer Larson                    Oviedo                  FL    F      28  2:56:13   3:08:46    13:28 1:21:31   US      36.6       
1127  2263 Brendan Ellis                      Lakeland                FL    M      55  2:56:18   2:59:14    13:28 1:21:09   US      38.6       
1128  1869 Alyson Herrera                     Maitland                FL    F      29  2:56:41   3:05:00    13:30 1:17:48   US      36.5       
1129  1867 Sandy Staib                        Clermont                FL    F      56  2:56:41   3:05:00    13:30 1:17:48   US      44.5       
1130  1191 Duane Williams                     Kissimmee               FL    M      39  2:56:44   3:08:20    13:30 1:15:46   US      33.6       
1131  2100 Mathew Flynn                       Celebration             FL    M      29  2:57:04   2:57:54    13:31 1:16:11   US      32.8       
1132  2792 Lynn Gray                          Lithia                  FL    F      69  2:57:04   2:59:02    13:31 1:15:56   US      53.1       
1133  2101 Megan Sech                         Celebration             FL    F      27  2:57:05   2:57:55    13:32 1:16:12   US      36.4       
1134  2667 Naomi Embleton                     Kissimmee               FL    F      48  2:57:09   2:58:22    13:32 1:12:25   US      40.3       
1135  1829 Eden Register                      Kissimmee               FL    F      34  2:57:10   2:58:23    13:32 1:12:25   US      36.7       
1136  2516 Lori Fletcher                      Winter Springs          FL    F      55  2:57:24   3:00:08    13:33 1:23:48   US      43.7       
1137  2515 Lisa Dague                         Lake Mary               FL    F      55  2:57:24   3:00:08    13:33 1:23:51   US      43.7       
1138  2264 Anonymous Participant                                            F      38  2:57:46   2:59:22    13:35 1:17:55   US      37.1       
1139  2024 Alyssa Alexander                   Ocoee                   FL    F      25  2:57:47   2:59:55    13:35 1:18:10   US      36.3       
1140  2023 Nicole Deluca                      Minneola                FL    F      38  2:57:49   2:59:56    13:35 1:18:12   US      37.1       
1141  2172 Kristin Karnuth                    Saint Petersburg        FL    F      43  2:57:51   3:00:17    13:35 1:20:23   US      38.3       
1142  1369 Sam Whitham                        Kissimmee               FL    M      70  2:57:53   2:58:50    13:35 1:07:41   US      44.3       
1143  1289 Tina Wilson                        Lakeland                FL    F      44  2:57:58   2:59:59    13:36 1:21:03   US      38.6       
1144  2071 Karen Gullifer                     Lakeland                FL    F      51  2:58:01   3:00:14    13:36 1:21:39   US      41.5       
1145  2169 Kevin Kelly                        Haines City             FL    M      65  2:58:09   3:00:08    13:36 1:16:26   US      42.0       
1146  2141 Marta Barber                       Winter Haven            FL    F      67  2:58:13   3:00:18    13:37 1:14:01   US      51.2       
1147  2132 Bella Ricaurte                     Lake Wales              FL    F      65  2:58:13   3:00:18    13:37 1:15:14   US      49.8       
1148  1351 Ashley Pantona Price               Palm City               FL    F      29  2:58:18   2:59:46    13:37 1:17:02   US      36.2       
1149  2433 Michele Hoover                     Trenton                 NJ    F      52  2:58:38   3:00:50    13:39 1:19:23   US      41.9       
1150  1698 Barb Donley                        Lakeland                FL    F      63  2:58:48   3:01:07    13:39 1:18:07   US      48.2       
1151  1505 Melanie Guitard                    Debary                  FL    F      24  2:58:54   3:09:54    13:40 1:18:22   US      36.1       
1152  1412 Dee Edel                           Oviedo                  FL    F      52  2:58:54   3:00:16    13:40 1:14:24   US      41.8       
1153  1313 Kelli Siters                       Stuart                  FL    F      32  2:59:05   3:00:32    13:41 1:22:16   US      36.1       
1154  1362 Eric Domis                         Kissimmee               FL    M      48  2:59:08   3:02:33    13:41 1:17:50   US      35.7       
1155  1024 Tammy Ruhl                         Lakeland                FL    F      56  2:59:12   3:01:13    13:41 1:21:02   US      43.8       
1156  1635 Jackie Snook                       Lake Mary               FL    F      71  2:59:15   3:01:12    13:41 1:21:55   US      54.1       
1157  1314 Michal Evans                       Orlando                 FL    F      34  2:59:30   3:00:14    13:43 1:24:44   US      36.2       
1158  1498 Judy Hoiby                         Fridley                 MN    F      71  2:59:34   3:01:46    13:43           US      54.0       
1159  2531 Tracy Balkham                      Orlando                 FL    F      54  2:59:44   3:01:36    13:44 1:22:07   US      42.6       
1160  1315 Trinity Evans                      Orlando                 FL    F      18  3:00:21   3:01:05    13:47 1:24:45   US      36.9       
1161  1167 Becky Williamson                   Davenport               FL    F      33  3:00:32   3:02:24    13:47 1:16:06   US      35.9       
1162  2679 Leonel Rodriguez                   Miami                   FL    M      38  3:00:33   3:02:40    13:47 1:29:21   US      32.7       
1163  1652 Monica Elliott                     River Falls             WI    F      62  3:00:41   3:02:52    13:48 1:19:04   US      47.1       
1164  1925 Jennifer Elliott                   Dublin                  OH    F      50  3:00:43   3:03:07    13:48 1:22:58   US      40.4       
1165  1742 Nicole Johnson                     Orlando                 FL    F      41  3:00:47   3:03:32    13:48 1:23:45   US      37.1       
1166  1946 Pam Wise                           Ocala                   FL    F      45  3:01:02   3:02:30    13:50 1:18:15   US      38.2       
1167  1944 Shari Sipka                        Orlando                 FL    F      39  3:01:03   3:02:30    13:50 1:18:15   US      36.6       
1168  1485 Kim Towey                          St. Petersburg          FL    F      65  3:01:10   3:03:05    13:50 1:18:45   US      49.0       
1169  1671 Charlotte Lee                      Satellite Beach         FL    F      14  3:01:12   3:02:32    13:50 1:21:48   US      39.8       
1170  2499 Erica Monroy                       Lithia                  FL    F      39  3:01:12   3:04:05    13:50 1:22:41   US      36.6       
1171  1409 Roy Cooling                        Celebration             FL    M      47  3:01:14   3:03:17    13:51 1:24:18   US      35.0       
1172  1663 Kimberly Deltorchio                Satellite Beach         FL    F      40  3:01:21   3:02:41    13:51 1:20:36   US      36.8       
1173  1098 Tracey Perrault                    Kissimmee               FL    F      42  3:01:41   3:06:57    13:53 1:15:46   US      37.2       
1174  1154 Andrea Bracco                      Kissimmee               FL    F      38  3:01:42   3:06:57    13:53 1:15:43   US      36.3       
1175  1622 Christine Berk                     Orlando                 FL    F      48  3:01:45   3:02:28    13:53 1:19:57   US      39.3       
1176  2533 A. Girish                          Weston                  FL    M      11  3:01:53   3:03:38    13:53 1:22:12   US      36.7       
1177  2534 Girish Kunchum                     Weston                  FL    M      48  3:02:00   3:03:44    13:54 1:22:10   US      35.1       
1178  1110 Amanda Fichtner                    Celebration             FL    F      40  3:02:00   3:03:42    13:54 1:19:33   US      36.6       
1179  2054 Valynn Sala                        Apopka                  FL    F      39  3:02:03   3:03:57    13:54 1:19:43   US      36.4       
1180  2228 Rita Fallateuf                     Sanford                 FL    F      39  3:02:03   3:03:57    13:54 1:19:42   US      36.4       
1181  2145 Suzan Lund                         New Port Richey         FL    F      46  3:02:09   3:04:08    13:55 1:12:43   US      38.4       
1182  2450 Asma Boukadoum                     Apopka                  FL    F      37  3:02:09   3:04:03    13:55 1:19:43   US      36.0       
1183  2611 Don Boyle                          Kissimmee               FL    M      50  3:02:41   3:04:50    13:57 1:19:54   US      35.6       
1184  2594 Frederick Duron                    Orlando                 FL    M      43  3:02:55   3:05:24    13:58 1:24:50   US      33.5       
1185  1607 Jennifer Reese                     Celebration             FL    F      40  3:02:56   3:08:06    13:58 1:25:26   US      36.4       
1186  2598 Chris Morrison                     Lakeland                FL    M      45  3:02:57   3:05:25    13:58 1:23:41   US      34.1       
1187  2374 Jean Thomas                        Sanford                 FL    F      52  3:03:00   3:04:57    13:59 1:21:56   US      40.9       
1188  2593 Evelyn Duron                       Orlando                 FL    F      47  3:03:02   3:05:30    13:59 1:24:51   US      38.6       
1189  1056 Cathy Kort                         Orlando                 FL    F      57  3:03:05   3:05:28    13:59 1:29:33   US      43.5       
1190  1963 Ana Medina                         Winter Garden           FL    F      44  3:04:16   3:07:44    14:04 1:22:51   US      37.2       
1191  2440 Sam Reid                           Longwood                FL    M      22  3:04:19   3:07:33    14:05 1:20:27   US      31.5       
1192  2704 Carola Mohr                        Groveland               FL    F      42  3:04:24   3:06:42    14:05 1:25:25   US      36.6       
1193  2524 Nathalie Ingram                    Clermont                FL    F      44  3:04:25   3:06:43    14:05 1:21:23   US      37.2       
1194  1147 Vanessa Barnes                     Kissimmee               FL    F      44  3:04:53   3:10:09    14:07 1:14:08   US      37.1       
1195  1356 Kelly Saikkonen                    Celebration             FL    F      43  3:04:53   3:10:09    14:07 1:17:46   US      36.8       
1196  2774 Mark Barritt                       Celebration             FL    M      40  3:05:01   3:06:37    14:08 1:19:16   US      32.3       
1197  1756 Jennifer Rice-Palmer               Kissimmee               FL    F      51  3:05:20   3:06:51    14:09 1:29:07   US      39.9       
1198  1687 Jasmin Ball                        Orlando                 FL    F      31  3:05:39   3:08:11    14:11 1:24:02   US      34.8       
1199  1364 Sarah Howard                       Clermont                FL    F      31  3:06:10   3:09:08    14:13 1:16:15   US      34.7       
1200  2070 Jubeer Kauwsar                     Orlando                 FL    M      21  3:06:13   3:11:50    14:13 1:29:15   US      31.2       
1201  1021 Mandy Mills                        Saint Petersburg        FL    F      69  3:06:19   3:08:46    14:14 1:20:23   US      50.5       
1202  1515 Kay Stinson                        Stillwater              MN    F      74  3:06:36   3:08:11    14:15 1:28:18   US      54.5       
1203  2653 Aurelis Pimentel                   Orlando                 FL    F      32  3:06:49   3:08:04    14:16 1:14:22   US      34.6       
1204  1514 Olivia Picciano                    Jupiter                 FL    F      16  3:06:57   3:08:34    14:17 1:23:01   US      37.0       
1205  1849 Gabriel Lopez                      Jupiter                 FL    M      30  3:06:58   3:08:35    14:17 1:22:59   US      31.0       
1206  1599 Jennifer Earle                     Orlando                 FL    F      35  3:07:15   3:08:28    14:18 1:25:29   US      34.8       
1207  2345 Aurora Bravo                       Charlotte               NC    F      29  3:07:19   3:09:40    14:18 1:16:36   US      34.4       
1208  1539 Carrie Borho                       Orlando                 FL    F      58  3:07:24   3:09:43    14:19 1:25:43   US      43.0       
1209  1651 Elliot Oakley                      Kissimmee               FL    M      38  3:07:25   3:09:46    14:19 1:23:04   US      31.5       
1210  1255 Jose Marzan                        Kissimmee               FL    M      55  3:07:26   3:10:09    14:19 1:26:58   US      36.3       
1211  2004 Melodie Blakely                    Orlando                 FL    F      50  3:07:32   3:09:22    14:19 1:25:33   US      38.9       
1212  2766 Else Kapusta                       Celebration             FL    F      44  3:07:45   3:10:08    14:20 1:23:04   US      36.5       
1213  2117 Theodore Reynolds                  Clermont                FL    M      45  3:07:50   3:10:11    14:21 1:23:06   US      33.2       
1214  2068 Jennifer Brumer                    Orlando                 FL    F      43  3:07:55   3:10:16    14:21 1:23:07   US      36.2       
1215  2650 Jason Montes                       Winter Garden           FL    M      32  3:08:01   3:11:22    14:22 1:17:26   US      30.9       
1216  1219 Santiago Quevedo                   Kissimmee               FL    M      53  3:08:07   3:10:37    14:22 1:21:15   US      35.5       
1217  2020 Joe Anthony                        Ligonier                PA    M      50  3:08:08   3:08:08    14:22 1:23:38   US      34.6       
1218  1076 Elizabeth Goffinet                 Aiken                   SC    F      43  3:08:14   3:10:45    14:23 1:22:33   US      36.2       
1219  1074 Dane Watkins                       Aiken                   SC    M      35  3:08:14   3:10:45    14:23 1:22:30   US      31.0       
1220  2129 Kaitlyn Kondolf                    Lakeland                FL    F      22  3:08:14   3:11:18    14:23 1:27:14   US      34.3       
1221  2535 Tonja Williams                     Lake Mary               FL    F      50  3:08:16   3:10:05    14:23 1:18:55   US      38.8       
1222  2723 Stephanie Hampton-Best             Orlando                 FL    F      54  3:08:18   3:10:05    14:23 1:18:57   US      40.7       
1223  1873 Elizabeth Molinares                Winter Springs          FL    F      55  3:08:40   3:09:36    14:25 1:24:29   US      41.1       
1224  2133 Adela Navarrete De Mayorga         Winter Haven            FL    F      53  3:08:48   3:10:54    14:25 1:18:16   US      40.1       
1225  2192 Hallie Bodiford                    Clermont                FL    F      54  3:08:52   3:09:24    14:26 1:21:22   US      40.6       
1226  1151 Maridith D’Amico                  Winter Garden           FL    F      43  3:08:58   3:11:43    14:26 1:18:47   US      36.0       
1227  1150 Carissa Debernardo                 Winter Garden           FL    F      40  3:09:00   3:11:44    14:26 1:18:47   US      35.3       
1228  1070 Danielle Constantino               Rochester               NY    F      26  3:09:03   3:09:17    14:26 1:28:30   US      34.1       
1229  1069 Pamela Constantino                 Rochester               NY    F      57  3:09:04   3:09:18    14:26 1:28:30   US      42.1       
1230  1638 Michael Hunt                       Clermont                FL    M      43  3:09:49   3:12:34    14:30 1:29:58   US      32.3       
1231  1467 Krystle Lafountain                 Clermont                FL    F      39  3:09:51   3:12:34    14:30 1:30:01   US      34.9       
1232  2005 Lindsey Mammen                     Orlando                 FL    F      40  3:10:01   3:12:40    14:31 1:22:40   US      35.1       
1233  2385 Evelyn Lowe                        Apopka                  FL    F      60  3:10:15   3:12:34    14:32 1:27:25   US      43.5       
1234  1585 Cory Burgin                        Orlando                 FL    F      37  3:10:24   3:12:17    14:33 1:25:13   US      34.5       
1235  1796 Jerry Kondolf                      Lakeland                FL    F      61  3:10:31   3:13:35    14:33 1:27:14   US      44.0       
1236  1274 Elizabeth Primiano                 Orlando                 FL    F      36  3:10:57   3:13:22    14:35 1:27:11   US      34.2       
1237  2568 Stacey Couch                       Champions Gate          FL    F      45  3:11:26   3:12:30    14:37 1:27:58   US      36.2       
1238  2569 Michael Couch                      Davenport               FL    M      45  3:11:27   3:12:31    14:37 1:27:58   US      32.5       
1239  1245 Kelly Wu                           Winter Haven            FL    F      41  3:11:29   3:14:03    14:37 1:24:15   US      35.0       
1240  1642 James Threlfall                    Kissimmee               FL    M      69  3:11:37   3:14:14    14:38 1:23:34   US      40.7       
1241  2270 Jeffrey Threlfall                  Clermont                FL    M      44  3:11:37   3:14:14    14:38 1:23:34   US      32.3       
1242  1787 Lynne Whitehead                    Clearwater              FL    F      46  3:11:39   3:14:03    14:38 1:24:14   US      36.5       
1243  2211 Christine Atwood                   Howey In The Hills      FL    F      46  3:11:52   3:17:18    14:39 1:29:54   US      36.4       
1244  1204 Arlene Sanchez                     San Juan                PR    F      69  3:12:02   3:12:02    14:40           US      49.0       
1245  1030 Angie Brammer                      Grant Valkaria          FL    F      58  3:12:09   3:14:47    14:41 1:32:58   US      42.0       
1246  1043 Lorraine Petersen                  Melbourne               FL    F      74  3:12:09   3:14:47    14:41 1:32:58   US      53.0       
1247  1168 Chuck Van Duzee                    Bradenton               FL    M      84  3:12:17   3:15:52    14:41 1:27:51   US      53.8       
1248  2235 Marguerite Thomas                  Winter Park             FL    F      58  3:12:17   3:14:15    14:41 1:31:33   US      41.9       
1249  1094 Jennifer Morgan                    Kissimmee               FL    F      58  3:12:23   3:13:54    14:42 1:25:40   US      41.9       
1250  2586 Michael Prevost                    Celebration             FL    M      64  3:12:35   3:14:50    14:42 1:13:49   US      38.5       
1251  1935 Paul Baker                         Orlando                 FL    M      70  3:12:37   3:14:38    14:43 1:24:36   US      40.9       
1252  2701 Dorothy Johnson                    Indian River            MI    F      77  3:13:04   3:18:03    14:45 1:26:49   US      55.5       
1253  2382 Julie Vincent                      Lake Mary               FL    F      49  3:13:18   3:15:37    14:46 1:27:25   US      37.3       
1254  2717 Flo Pike                           Orlando                 FL    F      52  3:13:31   3:16:42    14:47 1:22:00   US      38.6       
1255  1213 John Egolf                         Apopka                  FL    M      59  3:13:32   3:14:31    14:47 1:22:34   US      36.5       
1256  2407 Terri Watkins                      Orlando                 FL    F      46  3:13:33   3:16:44    14:47 1:22:02   US      36.1       
1257  1026 Howard Brown                       Bradenton               FL    M      78  3:13:48   3:17:23    14:48 1:28:59   US      45.9       
1258  1755 Tamara Goldenberg                  Kissimmee               FL    F      44  3:13:52   3:15:24    14:48 1:29:06   US      35.4       
1259  1858 David Bishop                       Ponte Vedra             FL    M      68  3:14:00   3:15:31    14:49 1:23:51   US      39.8       
1260  1857 Mary Grace Bishop                  Ponte Vedra             FL    F      58  3:14:01   3:15:32    14:49 1:23:53   US      41.6       
1261  1626 April Adams                        Kissimmee               FL    F      40  3:14:09   3:16:48    14:50 1:30:21   US      34.3       
1262  1567 Denyce Robinson                    Land O Lakes            FL    F      51  3:14:23   3:16:11    14:51 1:33:45   US      38.0       
1263  2253 Ellen Becker                       Kissimmee               FL    F      32  3:14:33   3:17:11    14:52 1:26:52   US      33.2       
1264  2126 Kimberly Colstad Hefty             Vero Beach              FL    F      48  3:14:42   3:17:03    14:52 1:25:31   US      36.6       
1265  1344 Denise Schneck                     Orlando                 FL    F      57  3:14:44   3:17:26    14:52 1:21:21   US      40.9       
1266  1345 David Schneck                      Orlando                 FL    M      58  3:14:44   3:17:27    14:52 1:21:22   US      35.9       
1267  2223 Shannon Chenoweth                  Winter Garden           FL    F      43  3:15:08   3:17:07    14:54 1:31:32   US      34.9       
1268  1763 Greg Perra                         Bradenton               FL    M      49  3:15:21   3:16:59    14:55 1:30:57   US      33.0       
1269  2617 Henry Reyes                        Orlando                 FL    M      46  3:15:37   3:18:06    14:56 1:23:44   US      32.1       
1270  1782 Brenda Hamby                       Gainesville             FL    F      61  3:15:42   3:18:36    14:57 1:31:46   US      42.9       
1271  1005 Nahed Jawhari                      Orlando                 FL    M      47  3:15:44   3:17:23    14:57 1:30:56   US      32.4       
1272  2107 Deana Norris                       Orlando                 FL    F      41  3:15:48   3:22:54    14:57 1:29:47   US      34.3       
1273  1413 Nicole Wilson                      Windermere              FL    F      51  3:16:12   3:18:09    14:59 1:29:44   US      37.7       
1274  1427 Drew Sarchet                       Sarasota                FL    M      38  3:16:28   3:19:02    15:00 1:28:08   US      30.1       
1275  1359 Dale Krueger                       Davenport               FL    M      59  3:16:29   3:18:59    15:00 1:19:34   US      35.9       
1276  2588 Irina Barrios                      North Miami             FL    F      37  3:16:39   3:16:39    15:01 1:28:02   US      33.4       
1277  1661 Connie Schwab                      Land O Lakes            FL    F      56  3:16:45   3:18:32    15:02 1:30:34   US      39.9       
1278  428  Stephanie Rosborg                  Winter Garden           FL    F      35  3:17:14   3:22:40    15:04 1:29:54   US      33.0       
1279  2189 Apryl Tidd                         Kissimmee               FL    F      28  3:17:14   3:22:40    15:04 1:29:11   US      32.7       
1280  433  Kevin Fairchild                    Winter Garden           FL    M      35  3:17:16   3:22:43    15:04 1:29:52   US      29.6       
1281  1250 Kimberly Splinter                  Woodland Park           CO    F      53  3:17:28   3:19:27    15:05 1:28:46   US      38.3       
1282  1719 Karen Mckinley                     Farmington              MN    F      61  3:18:21   3:19:51    15:09 1:30:18   US      42.3       
1283  1889 Annika Marmiroli                   Port Saint Lucie        FL    F      48  3:18:21   3:20:16    15:09 1:27:04   US      36.0       
1284  1877 Cynthia Falardeau                  Vero Beach              FL    F      56  3:18:23   3:20:17    15:09 1:27:03   US      39.6       
1285  1865 Joanne Williams                    Winter Garden           FL    F      56  3:19:18   3:27:24    15:13 1:27:34   US      39.4       
1286  1124 Misty Rutledge                     Haines City             FL    F      46  3:19:36   3:21:36    15:15 1:31:34   US      35.0       
1287  1685 Brooke Skaggs                      Orlando                 FL    F      41  3:19:39   3:22:08    15:15 1:30:47   US      33.6       
1288  2791 William Sands                      Winter Haven            FL    M      67  3:20:38   3:21:26    15:19 1:31:31   US      38.0       
1289  2395 Bennett Wolowitz                   Winter Garden           FL    M      57  3:20:48   3:23:42    15:20 1:33:43   US      34.5       
1290  2349 Olivia James                       Kissimmee               FL    F      24  3:20:55   3:21:32    15:21 1:27:02   US      32.1       
1291  2661 Elizabeth Simpson                  Winter Garden           FL    F      21  3:20:56   3:21:32    15:21 1:27:08   US      32.2       
1292  2103 Kristin Paisley                    Kissimmee               FL    F      33  3:21:11   3:23:24    15:22 1:25:03   US      32.2       
1293  1918 Kelly Stephens                     Clermont                FL    F      46  3:21:47   3:24:13    15:25 1:33:16   US      34.6       
1294  2581 Carolina Ganan                     Orlando                 FL    F      24  3:22:04   3:24:48    15:26 1:38:10   US      31.9       
1295  1310 Abigail Michel                     Winter Park             FL    F      65  3:22:06   3:24:17    15:26 1:24:53   US      43.9       
1296  1145 Diana Richmond                     Knoxville               TN    F      66  3:22:10   3:24:25    15:26 1:32:51   US      44.5       
1297  1716 Luisa Bolivar                      Kissimmee               FL    F      29  3:22:28   3:30:09    15:28 1:39:47   US      31.9       
1298  2578 Joyce Shanahan                     Ormond Beach            FL    F      60  3:22:43   3:25:00    15:29 1:32:18   US      40.8       
1299  2392 Bradley Mckisick                   Celebration             FL    M      32  3:23:02   3:32:33    15:30 1:34:12   US      28.6       
1300  2783 Heather Feinstein                  Tyrone                  GA    F      46  3:23:13   3:25:42    15:31 1:34:08   US      34.4       
1301  2741 Tim Mahaffey                       The Villages            FL    M      74  3:23:18   3:26:13    15:32 1:36:02   US      40.8       
1302  2762 Mary Grace McCaffrey               Celebration             FL    F      55  3:23:31   3:24:30    15:33 1:13:33   US      38.1       
1303  1734 Laura Johnson                      Winter Springs          FL    F      37  3:23:53   3:25:34    15:34 1:41:43   US      32.2       
1304  2585 Rebecca Prevost                    Celebration             FL    F      63  3:24:02   3:26:21    15:35 1:31:57   US      42.3       
1305  1522 Emily Rekstad                      Rosemount               MN    F      58  3:24:03   3:25:37    15:35 1:31:45   US      39.5       
1306  2753 Steven Sullivan                    Celebration             FL    M      50  3:24:03   3:27:47    15:35 1:33:26   US      31.9       
1307  1521 Jennifer Zerba                     Auburndale              FL    F      55  3:24:04   3:25:38    15:35 1:31:43   US      38.0       
1307  282  Bettie Wailes                      Winter Park             FL    F      77  3:24:31   3:26:14    15:37 1:35:17   US      52.4       
1308  1106 Elizabeth Lopez                    Cornelius               NC    F      48  3:24:30   3:26:47    15:37 1:30:05   US      34.9       
1309  282  Bettie Wailes                      Winter Park             FL    F      77  3:24:31   3:26:14    15:37 1:35:17   US      52.4       
1310  1175 Robyn Hartz                        Windermere              FL    F      45  3:24:47   3:27:36    15:38 1:32:12   US      33.8       
1311  2181 Marissa Musumeci                   Davenport               FL    F      29  3:24:51   3:26:42    15:39 1:33:24   US      31.5       
1312  2182 Kassie Stahl                       Kissimmee               FL    F      29  3:24:51   3:26:42    15:39 1:33:22   US      31.5       
1313  1982 Leann Ahrens                       Apopka                  FL    F      50  3:25:25   3:28:06    15:41 1:39:04   US      35.5       
1314  1978 Tracy Nielson                      Apopka                  FL    F      52  3:25:25   3:28:06    15:41 1:39:03   US      36.4       
1315  1968 Jessica Watkins                    Apopka                  FL    F      50  3:25:25   3:28:06    15:41 1:39:04   US      35.5       
1316  1783 Lauryn Beacham                     New Port Richey         FL    F      21  3:26:44   3:28:32    15:47 1:31:42   US      31.3       
1317  2079 Connie Mullen                      Boca Raton              FL    F      58  3:26:45   3:29:37    15:47 1:32:04   US      39.0       
1318  1722 Eddie Lucero                       Orlando                 FL    M      39  3:26:50   3:28:14    15:48 1:34:52   US      28.7       
1319  2801 Taylor Beacham                     Tampa                   FL    F      24  3:26:57   3:28:45    15:48 1:31:42   US      31.2       
1320  2439 Roy Reid                           Longwood                FL    M      56  3:27:06   3:30:20    15:49 1:28:14   US      33.1       
1321  2426 Aileen Wright Bacon                Chicago                 IL    F      50  3:27:37   3:29:20    15:51 1:30:09   US      35.2       
1322  1331 Ellen Carson                       Ponte Vedra Beach       FL    F      69  3:28:02   3:30:54    15:53 1:32:39   US      45.2       
1323  1338 Don Twiggs                         Callahan                FL    M      77  3:28:17   3:31:08    15:54 1:32:39   US      41.9       
1324  1415 Suzy Depope                        Jacksonville            FL    F      53  3:28:30   3:31:07    15:55 1:26:07   US      36.3       
1325  1504 Jennifer Rockey                    Lakeland                FL    F      45  3:28:36   3:30:34    15:56 1:29:50   US      33.2       
1326  1381 Sumyr Dehart                       Lakeland                FL    F      59  3:29:10   3:32:13    15:58 1:28:34   US      39.1       
1327  1264 Kelley Burns                       Tampa                   FL    F      41  3:29:32   3:32:03    16:00 1:30:35   US      32.0       
1328  2580 Lina Franklin                      Orlando                 FL    F      53  3:29:35   3:32:19    16:00 1:38:13   US      36.1       
1329  1499 Carl Hoiby                         Minneapolis             MN    M      71  3:30:27   3:32:39    16:04 1:31:45   US      37.8       
1330  1549 Jody Goldman                       Scottsdale              AZ    F      66  3:30:36   3:33:09    16:05 1:38:09   US      42.7       
1331  1646 Jennifer Court                     Kissimmee               FL    F      65  3:30:36   3:33:08    16:05 1:38:06   US      42.1       
1332  2148 Ruth Frederick                     Orlando                 FL    F      52  3:31:02   3:33:32    16:07 1:40:03   US      35.4       
1333  2149 Rex Frederick                      Orlando                 FL    M      69  3:31:03   3:33:31    16:07 1:40:03   US      36.9       
1334  1997 Rebecca Calicott                   Casselberry             FL    F      31  3:31:33   3:34:13    16:09 1:37:14   US      30.5       
1335  2640 Debbie May                         Winter Garden           FL    F      58  3:32:42   3:35:10    16:15 1:36:18   US      37.9       
1336  2212 Phil Hersey                        Howie In The Hills      FL    M      52  3:32:52   3:38:22    16:15 1:39:00   US      31.1       
1337  2286 Kevin Hrim                         Hobe Sound              FL    M      59  3:32:59   3:35:54    16:16 1:29:20   US      33.1       
1338  2285 Marybeth Hrim                      Hobe Sound              FL    F      59  3:33:01   3:35:56    16:16 1:29:23   US      38.3       
1339  2742 Elizabeth Clary                    Celebration             FL    F      68  3:33:42   3:35:51    16:19 1:37:32   US      43.4       
1340  1332 Nanette Rodgers                    Winter Haven            FL    F      86  3:34:15   3:39:46    16:22 1:39:39   US      64.3       
1341  1103 Michelle Tribble                   Orlando                 FL    F      58  3:34:34   3:36:53    16:23 1:29:39   US      37.6       
1342  1761 John Gilmore                       Davenport               FL    M      69  3:35:33   3:37:33    16:28 1:33:43   US      36.2       
1343  1760 Keith Gilmore                      Winter Garden           FL    M      39  3:35:33   3:37:34    16:28 1:33:51   US      27.6       
1344  1947 Sia Alipoor                        Casselberry             FL    M      38  3:35:40   3:37:19    16:28 1:39:43   US      27.4       
1345  47   Victoria Landers                   Longwood                FL    F      65  3:35:47   3:38:39    16:29 1:36:29   US      41.1       
1345  47   Victoria Landers                   Longwood                FL    F      65  3:35:47   3:38:39    16:29 1:36:29   US      41.1       
1346  2240 Frankie Ortiz                      Orlando                 FL    M      46  3:36:08   3:37:57    16:30 1:26:53   US      29.1       
1347  1348 Nicole Peyman                      Fort Pierce             FL    F      46  3:38:02   3:40:25    16:39 1:41:41   US      32.1       
1348  1052 Janine Fell                        Palm City               FL    F      66  3:38:05   3:40:28    16:39 1:41:42   US      41.3       
1349  1033 Annette Evans                      Port Saint Lucie        FL    F      59  3:38:06   3:40:29    16:39 1:41:40   US      37.5       
1350  2328 Tara Earl                          Tampa                   FL    F      54  3:38:33   3:40:59    16:41 1:39:19   US      35.1       
1351  1239 Decarlo Mckenzie                   Riverview               FL    F      53  3:38:36   3:41:00    16:42 1:39:32   US      34.6       
1352  1882 Charleen Hazelip                   Winter Garden           FL    F      68  3:38:47   3:39:48    16:43 1:38:18   US      42.3       
1353  1896 J Shaw                             Kissimmee               FL    M      55  3:39:53   3:42:40    16:48 1:39:13   US      30.9       
1354  1897 Susie Shaw                         Kissimmee               FL    F      56  3:39:55   3:42:42    16:48 1:39:12   US      35.7       
1355  1226 Robyn Lee                          Satellite Beach         FL    F      37  3:40:03   3:41:23    16:48 1:31:09   US      29.8       
1356  2485 Sahira Lopez                       Oviedo                  FL    F      40  3:40:18   3:57:36    16:49 1:35:12   US      30.3       
1357  446  Abby Garcia                        Winter Springs          FL    F      41  3:40:20   3:57:38    16:50 1:35:33   US      30.4       
1357  446  Abby Garcia                        Winter Springs          FL    F      41  3:40:20   3:57:38    16:50 1:35:33   US      30.4       
1358  1773 Eileen Raywood                     Indianapolis            IN    F      61  3:40:25   3:43:09    16:50 1:41:53   US      38.1       
1359  2800 Richard Conk                       Celebration             FL    M      73  3:40:27   3:42:15    16:50 1:37:56   US      37.1       
1360  1779 Val Collins                        Kissimmee               FL    F      62  3:40:33   3:43:17    16:51 1:41:54   US      38.6       
1361  1475 Kelsey Muchacho                    Berkeley                CA    F      31  3:40:36   3:43:23    16:51 1:34:12   US      29.3       
1362  1474 Luis Muchacho                      Celebration             FL    M      69  3:40:36   3:43:23    16:51 1:34:10   US      35.3       
1363  1818 Alana Bielski                      Davenport               FL    F      29  3:40:47   3:43:18    16:52 1:41:16   US      29.2       
1364  1774 Kevin Raywood                      Indianapolis            IN    M      61  3:40:51   3:43:36    16:52 1:42:29   US      32.6       
1365  2795 Sarah Mahdi                        Oakland                 FL    F      45  3:41:28   3:43:58    16:55 1:38:11   US      31.3       
1366  1084 Patricia Phillips                  Warner Robins           GA    F      60  3:42:19   3:56:47    16:59 1:39:02   US      37.2       
1367  2618 Laurie Desantis                    Clarksville             TN    F      49  3:42:32   3:45:13    17:00 1:36:59   US      32.4       
1368  1354 Gina Domis                         Cibolo                  TX    F      44  3:42:33   3:45:14    17:00 1:36:58   US      30.8       
1369  1130 Jennifer Gordon                    Lakeland                FL    F      44  3:43:30   3:46:06    17:04 1:38:41   US      30.7       
1370  1007 Sarah Hood                         Wilmington              DE    F      34  3:44:29   3:44:29    17:09 1:32:02   US      28.9       
1371  2707 Mark Horbas                        Celebration             FL    M      68  3:44:30   3:47:13    17:09 1:43:57   US      34.4       
1372  1714 Natalie Melo                       Kissimmee               FL    F      29  3:44:43   3:52:25    17:10 1:39:43   US      28.7       
1373  1715 Ana Melo                           Kissimmee               FL    F      52  3:44:44   3:52:25    17:10 1:39:45   US      33.3       
1374  1210 Kathryn Baker                      Winter Haven            FL    F      67  3:45:50   4:00:44    17:15 1:38:26   US      40.4       
1375  1046 Kathy Brammer                      Lakeland                FL    F      66  3:45:51   3:51:21    17:15 1:43:31   US      39.8       
1376  1280 Wendy Williams                     Oviedo                  FL    F      69  3:45:59   3:48:39    17:15 1:43:46   US      41.6       
1377  1060 Shelley Bowles                     Ocoee                   FL    F      52  3:46:38   3:54:44    17:18 1:42:27   US      33.0       
1378  1220 Talitha Callaway                   Celebration             FL    F      48  3:47:02   3:50:21    17:20 1:44:53   US      31.4       
1379  1120 Allison Montgomery                 Lakeland                FL    F      52  3:47:43   3:50:19    17:23 1:39:18   US      32.8       
1380  1414 Cheryl Slaten                      Kissimmee               FL    F      53  3:48:03   3:50:00    17:25 1:40:12   US      33.2       
1381  1155 Deborah Ingram                     Gainesville             FL    F      68  3:48:05   3:50:38    17:25 1:42:58   US      40.6       
1382  1277 Emilie Scibetta                    Port Saint Lucie        FL    F      37  3:48:14   3:50:31    17:26 1:43:14   US      28.8       
1383  2613 Samantha Hollister                 Orlando                 FL    F      29  3:48:57   3:51:47    17:29 1:48:09   US      28.2       
1384  2459 Hollie Poynor                      Winter Garden           FL    F      42  3:48:58   3:51:48    17:29 1:48:12   US      29.5       
1385  2065 Julie Hoffman                      Springfield             IL    F      57  3:49:18   3:52:14    17:31 1:45:50   US      34.7       
1386  1975 William Hoffman                    Springfield             IL    M      57  3:49:20   3:52:16    17:31 1:45:49   US      30.2       
1387  1463 Stephen Curry                      Kissimmee               FL    M      81  3:52:33   3:55:22    17:46 1:46:58   US      40.9       
1388  1517 Erin Lisi                          Daytona Beach           FL    F      48  3:53:12   3:55:40    17:49 1:43:59   US      30.6       
1389  2579 Letecia Harris                     Orlando                 FL    F      51  3:53:28   3:55:17    17:50 1:44:25   US      31.7       
1390  1502 Pamela Statti                      Celebration             FL    F      71  3:53:42   3:56:02    17:51 1:41:57   US      41.5       
1391  1523 Martha Markey                      Kissimmee               FL    F      72  3:54:50   3:57:25    17:56 1:45:37   US      42.0       
1392  1086 Patti Phillips                     Celebration             FL    F      75  3:54:51   3:57:26    17:56 1:45:39   US      44.1       
1393  1508 Cindy Stinson                      Montevideo              MN    F      61  3:55:41   3:57:14    18:00 1:44:48   US      35.6       
1394  1100 Sue Smith                          Celebration             FL    F      72  3:57:34   4:00:01    18:09 1:52:59   US      41.5       
1395  1143 Crystal Parkinson                  Lake Worth              FL    F      37  3:57:42   3:58:54    18:09 1:45:08   US      27.6       
1396  1596 Elida Janette De Farchakh          Wesley Chapel           FL    F      57  4:00:03   4:00:03    18:20           US      33.2       
1397  1591 Perry Reed                         Tampa                   FL    M      54  4:00:31   4:03:11    18:22 1:54:24   US      28.0       
1398  1566 Christina Sweet                    Land O Lakes            FL    F      58  4:01:22   4:03:09    18:26 1:55:17   US      33.4       
1399  1597 Jennifer Biles                     Wesley Chapel           FL    F      53  4:01:23   4:03:10    18:26 1:55:17   US      31.4       
1400  2673 Kevin Sasenick                     New Albany              IN    M      41  4:01:34   4:02:12    18:27 1:52:48   US      25.0       
1401  2168 Mary Bivin                         Altamonte Springs       FL    F      75  4:03:49   4:05:56    18:37 1:42:26   US      42.4       
1402  2146 Gary Andersen                      Altamonte Springs       FL    M      70  4:03:50   4:05:56    18:37 1:42:30   US      32.3       
1403  2767 Joanna Abinuman                    Celebration             FL    F      29  4:05:31   4:07:54    18:45 1:48:26   US      26.3       
1404  1108 Nina Camillo                       Kissimmee               FL    F      71  4:06:04   4:08:37    18:47 1:52:55   US      39.4       
1405  2628 Michelle Rivera                    Kissimmee               FL    F      45  4:06:27   4:08:36    18:49 1:41:01   US      28.1       
1406  1630 Elizabeth Curry                    Truckee                 CA    F      82  4:07:06   4:09:55    18:52 1:46:25   US      48.7       
1407  2038 Mary Stallings                     Melbourne               FL    F      67  4:07:21   4:09:30    18:53 1:50:03   US      36.9       
1408  2041 Wendy Cosentino                    Palm Bay                FL    F      60  4:07:26   4:09:37    18:54 1:50:00   US      33.5       
1409  2040 Dalys Dunn                         Melbourne               FL    F      65  4:07:42   4:09:51    18:55 1:50:03   US      35.8       
1410  1097 Miranda Lokenath                   Kissimmee               FL    F      39  4:07:56   4:10:23    18:56 1:51:26   US      26.7       
1411  273  Clint Carney                       Orlando                 FL    M      35  4:09:09   4:11:13    19:02 1:12:56   US      23.4       
1412  2115 Sarah Maass                        Salina                  KS    F      42  4:10:18   4:22:59    19:07 1:49:27   US      27.0       
1413  2116 Amy Synan                          Kissimmee               FL    F      43  4:10:22   4:23:03    19:07 1:49:29   US      27.2       
1414  2596 Shawn Willox                       Waunakee                WI    M      46  4:11:43   4:13:55    19:13 1:49:25   US      25.0       
1415  1163 Sara Willox                        Waunakee                WI    F      38  4:11:45   4:13:56    19:13 1:49:27   US      26.2       
1416  1251 Amy Weber                          Gainesville             FL    F      44  4:15:48   4:18:12    19:32 1:52:46   US      26.8       
1417  1727 Mary Kay Maksem                    Kissimmee               FL    F      69  4:19:28   4:21:55    19:49 1:51:24   US      36.3       
1418  1018 Maureen Hatfield                   Haines City             FL    F      67  4:19:45   4:22:18    19:50 2:01:48   US      35.1       
1419  1728 John Maksem                        Celebration             FL    M      70  4:22:26   4:24:54    20:02 1:51:25   US      30.0       
1420  1240 Phildra Swagger                    Riverview               FL    F      54  4:22:41   4:25:05    20:04 1:53:17   US      29.2       
1421  2057 Sid Busch                          Goose Creek             SC    M      75  4:23:26   4:25:49    20:07 1:57:17   US      32.0       
1422  2789 George Delaney                     Shrewsbury              MA    M      71  4:31:52   4:31:52    20:46 2:46:53   US      29.3       
1423  1181 Nancy Yamauchi                     Celebration             FL    F      66  4:40:41   4:43:11    21:26 1:54:08   US      32.1       
1424  1105 Anita Schaengold                   Dayton                  OH    F      58  4:40:43   4:43:12    21:26 1:54:22   US      28.7       
1425  1919 Shelly Grainger                    Lakeland                FL    F      57  5:39:35   5:42:09    25:56 2:01:53   US      23.4       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.