Pup Cup 5k & Pouch Walk

Sat July 20, 2019 Dresden, OH US 43821 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City           Clock   Pace  Age Age Group Place Division Division            
                                                  Time                              Place                        
===== === ================= ====== ============== ======= ===== === =============== ======== =================== 
1     975 Caden Saurbrey    M                     17:24.8 5:36  17  1 Top Fin       1        Mens Overall        
2     937 Ryan Meadows      M      Trinway        17:28.8 5:38  15  2 Top Fin       2        Mens Overall        
3     980 Jerame Davies     M                     20:19.5 6:33  51  3 Top Fin       3        Mens Overall        
4     986 Don Nelson        M      Dresden        21:02.6 6:47  61  1 M 60-99       4        Mens Overall        
                                                                                    1        Male 60+            
5     973 Nathan Saurbrey   M                     21:28.1 6:55  14  1 M  1-14       5        Mens Overall        
                                                                                    1        Mens 14 and under   
6     972 Brayden McHire    M                     21:32.9 6:57  15  1 M 15-19       6        Mens Overall        
                                                                                    1        M15-19              
7     939 Hainsley Hatfield F      Zanesville     23:44.1 7:39  15  1 Top Fin       1        Female Overall      
8     943 Cameron Scott     M      Zanesville     23:47.7 7:40  14  2 M  1-14       7        Mens Overall        
                                                                                    2        Mens 14 and under   
9     926 Michael Broseus   M      Nashport       24:25.7 7:53  37  1 M 30-39       8        Mens Overall        
                                                                                    1        M30-39              
10    967 Riley Moore       F      Nashport       24:41.9 7:58  14  2 Top Fin       2        Female Overall      
11    942 Clint McNutt      M      Zanesville     25:08.1 8:06  30  2 M 30-39       9        Mens Overall        
                                                                                    2        M30-39              
12    988 T. Crozier        F                     25:27.4 8:13  10  3 Top Fin       3        Female Overall      
13    983 P. Moore          F                     25:43.0 8:18  11  1 F  1-14       4        Female Overall      
                                                                                    1        Womens 14 and under 
14    984 Chuck Moore       M                     25:58.7 8:23  43  1 M 40-49       10       Mens Overall        
                                                                                    1        M40-49              
15    956 Kitty Consolo     F      Granville      26:23.8 8:31  60  1 F 60-99       5        Female Overall      
                                                                                    1        Female 60+          
16    985 Ellie Kidwell     F      Walhonding     26:39.7 8:36  14  2 F  1-14       6        Female Overall      
                                                                                    2        Womens 14 and under 
17    981 Jason Seward      M                     27:07.4 8:45  40  2 M 40-49       11       Mens Overall        
                                                                                    2        M40-49              
18    964 Sue Marshall      F      Zanesville     27:19.6 8:49  54  1 F 50-59       7        Female Overall      
                                                                                    1        F50-59              
19    997 Braxton Mitchell  M                     27:52.9 8:59  21  1 M 20-29       12       Mens Overall        
                                                                                    1        M20-29              
20    987 D. Crozier        M      Dresden        27:53.7 9:00  10  3 M  1-14       13       Mens Overall        
                                                                                    3        Mens 14 and under   
21    989 Ronnie Crozier    M      Dresden        28:18.6 9:08  55  1 M 50-59       14       Mens Overall        
                                                                                    1        M50-59              
22    977 Starley Jacobs    F                     28:34.1 9:13  16  1 F 15-19       8        Female Overall      
                                                                                    1        F15-19              
23    976 John Jacobs       M                     28:34.5 9:13  45  3 M 40-49       15       Mens Overall        
                                                                                    3        M40-49              
24    958 April Hooper      F      Zanesville     28:43.2 9:16  47  1 F 40-49       9        Female Overall      
                                                                                    1        F40-49              
25    941 Ariel Swartz      F      New Lexington  28:49.6 9:18  21  1 F 20-29       10       Female Overall      
                                                                                    1        F20-29              
26    971 Ethan Paledino    M                     28:52.0 9:19  13  4 M  1-14       16       Mens Overall        
                                                                                    4        Mens 14 and under   
27    940 Garrett Folden    M      Dresden        28:53.1 9:19  14  5 M  1-14       17       Mens Overall        
                                                                                    5        Mens 14 and under   
28    990 Michael Lewis     M                     29:00.9 9:21  44  4 M 40-49       18       Mens Overall        
                                                                                    4        M40-49              
29    938 Heather Conkle    F      Zanesville     29:02.8 9:22  43  2 F 40-49       11       Female Overall      
                                                                                    2        F40-49              
30    936 Danette Warner    F      Zanesville     29:06.6 9:23  38  1 F 30-39       12       Female Overall      
                                                                                    1        F30-39              
31    966 Elizabeth Lear    F      Zanesville     29:07.4 9:24  43  3 F 40-49       13       Female Overall      
                                                                                    3        F40-49              
32    974 Tish Saurbrey     F                     29:49.4 9:37  45  4 F 40-49       14       Female Overall      
                                                                                    4        F40-49              
33    995 Natasha Joyce     F                     30:07.3 9:43  32  2 F 30-39       15       Female Overall      
                                                                                    2        F30-39              
34    931 Kim Braddock      F      Newark         30:30.1 9:50  34  3 F 30-39       16       Female Overall      
                                                                                    3        F30-39              
35    923 Taylor Erwine     F      New Concord    30:46.5 9:55  15  2 F 15-19       17       Female Overall      
                                                                                    2        F15-19              
36    944 Lisa Chambers     F      Mount Perry    31:27.5 10:09 38  4 F 30-39       18       Female Overall      
                                                                                    4        F30-39              
37    962 Juli Emory        F      Roseville      31:27.9 10:09 41  5 F 40-49       19       Female Overall      
                                                                                    5        F40-49              
38    993 Elaine Pletcher   F                     32:03.9 10:20 19  3 F 15-19       20       Female Overall      
                                                                                    3        F15-19              
39    932 Kristie Howard    F      Zanesville     32:55.4 10:37 59  2 F 50-59       21       Female Overall      
                                                                                    2        F50-59              
40    963 Matthew Fisher    M      White Cottage  33:12.6 10:43 28  2 M 20-29       19       Mens Overall        
                                                                                    2        M20-29              
41    934 Virginia Holmes   F      Zanesville     34:59.8 11:17 42  6 F 40-49       22       Female Overall      
                                                                                    6        F40-49              
42    948 Amy Lent          F      Nashport       35:29.5 11:27 35  5 F 30-39       23       Female Overall      
                                                                                    5        F30-39              
43    949 Jonathan Lent     M      Nashport       35:30.2 11:27 35  3 M 30-39       20       Mens Overall        
                                                                                    3        M30-39              
44    960 Kathy King        F      Dresden        35:53.6 11:35 61  2 F 60-99       24       Female Overall      
                                                                                    2        Female 60+          
45    961 Greg King         M      Dresden        35:54.1 11:35 64  2 M 60-99       21       Mens Overall        
                                                                                    2        Male 60+            
46    930 Teresa McCombs    F      Dover          37:23.8 12:04 54  3 F 50-59       25       Female Overall      
                                                                                    3        F50-59              
47    994 Mark Coulson      M      Zanesville     38:08.0 12:18 51  2 M 50-59       22       Mens Overall        
                                                                                    2        M50-59              
48    935 john hartnett     M      Nashport       38:08.6 12:18 52  3 M 50-59       23       Mens Overall        
                                                                                    3        M50-59              
49    925 Bonnie Billman    F      Frazeysburg    38:16.9 12:21 59  4 F 50-59       26       Female Overall      
                                                                                    4        F50-59              
50    945 Mari Jo Downing   F      Zanesville     38:32.6 12:26 14  3 F  1-14       27       Female Overall      
                                                                                    3        Womens 14 and under 
51    924 Lori Erwine       F      New Concord    38:39.6 12:28 45  7 F 40-49       28       Female Overall      
                                                                                    7        F40-49              
52    991 Luis Gatti        M                     38:59.2 12:35 39  4 M 30-39       24       Mens Overall        
                                                                                    4        M30-39              
53    928 michael prater    M      Nashport       39:11.6 12:38 42  5 M 40-49       25       Mens Overall        
                                                                                    5        M40-49              
54    929 amber howard      F      Trinway        39:12.2 12:39 19  4 F 15-19       29       Female Overall      
                                                                                    4        F15-19              
55    996 Shannon Mitchell  F                     40:57.6 13:13 42  8 F 40-49       30       Female Overall      
                                                                                    8        F40-49              
56    970 Andrea Chapman    F                     41:28.0 13:23 54  5 F 50-59       31       Female Overall      
                                                                                    5        F50-59              
57    992 Andrea Phillips   F                     44:16.8 14:17 31  6 F 30-39       32       Female Overall      
                                                                                    6        F30-39              
58    927 Greta Broseus     F      Nashport       44:19.1 14:18 39  7 F 30-39       33       Female Overall      
                                                                                    7        F30-39              
59    933 Stevey Willey     F      Chandlersville 44:29.9 14:21 25  2 F 20-29       34       Female Overall      
                                                                                    2        F20-29              
60    968 Kathy Lighthizer  F      Zanesville     46:31.8 15:00 69  3 F 60-99       35       Female Overall      
                                                                                    3        Female 60+          
61    969 Adam Lighthizer   M      Zanesville     46:32.5 15:01 41  6 M 40-49       26       Mens Overall        
                                                                                    6        M40-49              
62    982 Sophia Sanders    F      Zanesville     52:35.9 16:58 14  4 F  1-14       36       Female Overall      
                                                                                    4        Womens 14 and under 
63    979 A. Miller         M                     52:55.5 17:02 9   6 M  1-14       27       Mens Overall        
                                                                                    6        Mens 14 and under   
64    978 Joseph Kiggins    M                     52:57.2 17:03 55  4 M 50-59       28       Mens Overall        
                                                                                    4        M50-59              


Mens Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Caden Saurbrey 975 17  1                     17:24.8 
2     Ryan Meadows   937 15  2       Trinway OH US 17:28.8 
3     Jerame Davies  980 51  3                     20:19.5 


Female Overall 
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Hainsley Hatfield 939 15  7       Zanesville OH US 23:44.1 
2     Riley Moore       967 14  10      Nashport OH US   24:41.9 
3     T. Crozier        988 10  12                       25:27.4 


Mens 14 and under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Nathan Saurbrey 973 14  5                        21:28.1 
2     Cameron Scott   943 14  8       Zanesville OH US 23:47.7 
3     D. Crozier      987 10  20      Dresden OH US    27:53.7 
4     Ethan Paledino  971 13  26                       28:52.0 
5     Garrett Folden  940 14  27      Dresden OH US    28:53.1 
6     A. Miller       979 9   63                       52:55.5 


Womens 14 and under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     P. Moore        983 11  13                       25:43.0 
2     Ellie Kidwell   985 14  16      Walhonding OH US 26:39.7 
3     Mari Jo Downing 945 14  50      Zanesville OH US 38:32.6 
4     Sophia Sanders  982 14  62      Zanesville OH US 52:35.9 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Brayden McHire 972 15  6                21:32.9 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Starley Jacobs  977 16  22                        28:34.1 
2     Taylor Erwine   923 15  35      New Concord OH US 30:46.5 
3     Elaine Pletcher 993 19  38                        32:03.9 
4     amber howard    929 19  54      Trinway OH US     39:12.2 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Braxton Mitchell 997 21  19                          27:52.9 
2     Matthew Fisher   963 28  40      White Cottage OH US 33:12.6 


Female 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Ariel Swartz  941 21  25      New Lexington OH US  28:49.6 
2     Stevey Willey 933 25  59      Chandlersville OH US 44:29.9 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Michael Broseus 926 37  9       Nashport OH US   24:25.7 
2     Clint McNutt    942 30  11      Zanesville OH US 25:08.1 
3     Jonathan Lent   949 35  43      Nashport OH US   35:30.2 
4     Luis Gatti      991 39  52                       38:59.2 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Danette Warner  936 38  30      Zanesville OH US  29:06.6 
2     Natasha Joyce   995 32  33                        30:07.3 
3     Kim Braddock    931 34  34      Newark OH US      30:30.1 
4     Lisa Chambers   944 38  36      Mount Perry OH US 31:27.5 
5     Amy Lent        948 35  42      Nashport OH US    35:29.5 
6     Andrea Phillips 992 31  57                        44:16.8 
7     Greta Broseus   927 39  58      Nashport OH US    44:19.1 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Chuck Moore     984 43  14                       25:58.7 
2     Jason Seward    981 40  17                       27:07.4 
3     John Jacobs     976 45  23                       28:34.5 
4     Michael Lewis   990 44  28                       29:00.9 
5     michael prater  928 42  53      Nashport OH US   39:11.6 
6     Adam Lighthizer 969 41  61      Zanesville OH US 46:32.5 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     April Hooper     958 47  24      Zanesville OH US  28:43.2 
2     Heather Conkle   938 43  29      Zanesville OH US  29:02.8 
3     Elizabeth Lear   966 43  31      Zanesville OH US  29:07.4 
4     Tish Saurbrey    974 45  32                        29:49.4 
5     Juli Emory       962 41  37      Roseville OH US   31:27.9 
6     Virginia Holmes  934 42  41      Zanesville OH US  34:59.8 
7     Lori Erwine      924 45  51      New Concord OH US 38:39.6 
8     Shannon Mitchell 996 42  55                        40:57.6 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Ronnie Crozier 989 55  21      Dresden OH US    28:18.6 
2     Mark Coulson   994 51  47      Zanesville OH US 38:08.0 
3     john hartnett  935 52  48      Nashport OH US   38:08.6 
4     Joseph Kiggins 978 55  64                       52:57.2 


Female 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Sue Marshall   964 54  18      Zanesville OH US  27:19.6 
2     Kristie Howard 932 59  39      Zanesville OH US  32:55.4 
3     Teresa McCombs 930 54  46      Dover OH US       37:23.8 
4     Bonnie Billman 925 59  49      Frazeysburg OH US 38:16.9 
5     Andrea Chapman 970 54  56                        41:28.0 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Don Nelson 986 61  4       Dresden OH US 21:02.6 
2     Greg King  961 64  45      Dresden OH US 35:54.1 


Female 60 & Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kitty Consolo    956 60  15      Granville OH US  26:23.8 
2     Kathy King       960 61  44      Dresden OH US    35:53.6 
3     Kathy Lighthizer 968 69  60      Zanesville OH US 46:31.8 

Additional results can be found at http://www.muskingummultisports.com/pup-cup-5k.html.

Embed Code