Location: St. Georges, BM ST 01 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Walk Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name               Gender Clock   Pace  Age Division Division 
                                    Time              Place             
===== === ================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     157 Michael Schindel   M      44:03   7:05  33  1        M 20-39  
2     126 Jon Smith          M      44:55   7:14  49  1        M 40-49  
3     122 Timothy Patterson  M      45:47   7:22  42  2        M 40-49  
4     115 Vivienne Lochhead  F      45:59   7:24  43  1        F 40-49  
5     156 Allison Schindel   F      47:17   7:37  34  1        F 20-39  
6     118 Scott Neil         M      48:02   7:44  49  3        M 40-49  
7     163 Ernest Jr Signor   M      48:23   7:47  36  2        M 20-39  
8     121 Kristen Palmer     F      48:48   7:51  30  2        F 20-39  
9     120 Michael O'Connor   M      49:08   7:54  32  3        M 20-39  
10    106 Antoine Augustus   M      49:38   7:59  32  4        M 20-39  
11    125 Keith Robinson     M      50:01   8:03  44  4        M 40-49  
12    160 Gerhard Boonstra   M      50:40   8:09  47  5        M 40-49  
13    124 Peter Ramm         M      51:08   8:14  44  6        M 40-49  
14    128 Calvin Steede      M      51:54   8:21  57  1        M 50-59  
15    116 Christopher Matvey M      53:27   8:36  28  5        M 20-39  
16    130 Michael Williams   M      53:39   8:38  37  6        M 20-39  
17    117 Patrick Neal       M      55:57   9:00  49  7        M 40-49  
18    162 Milan Oleksak      M      56:10   9:02  53  2        M 50-59  
19    108 Daniel Brisson     M      56:25   9:05  33  7        M 20-39  
20    159 Lara Rogers        F      57:41   9:17  46  2        F 40-49  
21    114 Laura Keyes        F      59:43   9:37  49  3        F 40-49  
22    112 Seamus Durkin      M      59:48   9:37  35  8        M 20-39  
23    129 Tim Stewart        M      1:00:24 9:43  45  8        M 40-49  
24    164 Bil Krauss         M      1:00:36 9:45  54  3        M 50-59  
25    110 Malcolm Clarke     M      1:01:24 9:53  44  9        M 40-49  
26    127 Ross Smith         M      1:01:27 9:53  62  1        M 60-99  
27    109 David Brown        M      1:01:46 9:56  49  10       M 40-49  
28    167 Rye Ahronson       M      1:03:11 10:10 16  1        M 16-19  
29    123 Lewis Ramm         M      1:03:12 10:10 16  2        M 16-19  
30    131 Darnell Wynn       F      1:04:04 10:19 58  1        F 50-59  
31    152 Elizabeth Arnold   F      1:09:47 11:14 46  4        F 40-49  
32    161 Victoria Pereira   F      1:09:56 11:15 35  3        F 20-39  
33    107 Robyn Bardgett     F      1:11:01 11:26 35  4        F 20-39  
34    105 Edwina Arorash     F      1:16:22 12:17 60  1        F 60-99  
35    169 Sonia Ringer       F      1:22:02 13:12 45  5        F 40-49  
36    104 Donna Mae Arorash  F      1:39:25 16:00 59  2        F 50-59  


Male 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Rye Ahronson 167 16  28      M                  1:03:11 
2     Lewis Ramm   123 16  29      M      Warwick  BM 1:03:12 


Male 20 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Michael Schindel 157 33  1       M      Melbourne Beach FL US 44:03 
2     Ernest Jr Signor 163 36  7       M                            48:23 
3     Michael O'Connor 120 32  9       M      Paget  BM             49:08 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jon Smith         126 49  2       M      St. Georges  BM     44:55 
2     Timothy Patterson 122 42  3       M      Smiths  BM          45:47 
3     Scott Neil        118 49  6       M      Hamilton Parish  BM 48:02 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========================== ======= 
1     Calvin Steede 128 57  14      M      Pemborke  BM                51:54   
2     Milan Oleksak 162 53  18      M      North Shore Road, Devonsh   56:10   
3     Bil Krauss    164 54  24      M                                  1:00:36 


Female 20 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Allison Schindel 156 34  5       F      Smiths     47:17   
2     Kristen Palmer   121 30  8       F      Smiths  BM 48:48   
3     Victoria Pereira 161 35  32      F      Hamilton   1:09:56 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Vivienne Lochhead 115 43  4       F      St george  BM       45:59 
2     Lara Rogers       159 46  20      F      Pembroke            57:41 
3     Laura Keyes       114 49  21      F      Hamilton Parish  BM 59:43 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Darnell Wynn      131 58  30      F      Hamilton  BM 1:04:04 
2     Donna Mae Arorash 104 59  36      F      Pembroke  BM 1:39:25 

Embed Code