Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name            
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                                   
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ==================== 
1     2230 Jon Wenning          M      Coldwater        OH    US      18:06.8   18:02.4   5:49  20  71.8       1        M OVERALL                      
2     2420 Jessica Albers       F                                     18:19.2   18:09.1   5:51  24  81.2       1        F OVERALL                      
3     2210 Chad Topp            M      New Bremen       OH    US      18:27.2   18:24.0   5:56  34  71.6       2        M OVERALL                      
4     2467 Ethan Hoening        M                                     18:28.5   18:25.1   5:56  23  70.3       3        M OVERALL                      
5     2008 Jesse Fuller         M      Stroud           OK    US      18:31.9   18:30.1   5:58  17  70.6       1        M 15-19                        
6     2107 Kyle Minnich         M      Celina           OH    US      18:46.7   18:44.8   6:03  42  74.0       1        M 40-44                        
7     2282 Fred Schmiedebusch   M                                     19:08.4   19:04.9   6:09  41  72.2       2        M 40-44                        
8     2284 Dean Oakley          M      Lakeview         OH    US      19:16.3   19:14.4   6:12  37  69.6       1        M 35-39                        
9     2283 Mike Thomas          M      Anna                           19:21.2   19:17.8   6:13  48  75.1       1        M 45-49                        
10    1908 Zane Barhorst        M      Russia           OH    US      19:29.8   19:26.9   6:16  15  68.9       2        M 15-19                        
11    2445 Alex Grieshop        M                                     19:35.9   19:28.5   6:17  20  66.5       1        M 20-24                        
12    2207 Brooks Topp          M      New Bremen       OH    US      19:46.8   19:43.8   6:22  30  65.8       1        M 30-34                        
13    2421 Jon Albers           M                                     19:58.1   19:50.2   6:24  15  67.6       3        M 15-19                        
14    2137 Peyton Phillips      M      New Carlisle     OH    US      20:12.5   19:53.4   6:25  17  65.6       4        M 15-19                        
15    2414 Oliver Barga         M                                     20:16.9   20:07.6   6:30  23  64.4       2        M 20-24                        
16    2278 Carter Pohl          M                                     20:33.5   20:25.6   6:35  17  63.9       5        M 15-19                        
17    2246 Logan Warner         M      Rossburg                       20:36.3   20:26.3   6:36  15  65.6       6        M 15-19                        
18    2263 Ted Trzaska          M                                     20:34.8   20:26.8   6:36  22  63.4       3        M 20-24                        
19    1955 Ryan Cavanaugh       M      Minster          OH    US      20:38.2   20:31.1   6:37  17  63.6       7        M 15-19                        
20    2259 Luke Barga           M                                     20:39.8   20:31.3   6:37  15  65.3       8        M 15-19                        
21    2448 Michael Costlow      M                                     20:58.3   20:53.1   6:44  34  63.1       2        M 30-34                        
22    2211 Craig Topp           M      New Bremen       OH    US      21:05.6   21:00.8   6:47  36  63.3       2        M 35-39                        
23    1951 Bruce Burns          M      Greenville       OH    US      21:18.9   21:07.8   6:49  35  62.6       3        M 35-39                        
24    1969 Tyler Davis          M      Troy             OH    US      21:34.4   21:14.8   6:51  14  64.3       1        M 11-14                        
25    2422 Jeff Goubeaux        M                                     21:36.6   21:31.4   6:57  49  67.8       2        M 45-49                        
26    2025 Xavier Grilliot      M      Versailles       OH    US      21:40.8   21:31.9   6:57  13  65.0       2        M 11-14                        
27    2029 Bill Haber           M      Greenville       OH    US      21:46.1   21:39.8   6:59  54  70.1       1        M 50-54   Addie Girl           
28    1920 Austin Bergman       M      Rossburg         OH    US      22:02.2   21:51.1   7:03  22  59.3       4        M 20-24                        
29    2407 Valentin Lopez       M                                     22:02.5   21:56.5   7:05  43  63.7       3        M 40-44                        
30    2165 J. Schmitmeyer       M      Versailles       OH    US      22:08.6   22:06.0   7:08  11  67.3       3        M 11-14                        
31    1896 John Barga           M      Versailles       OH    US      22:15.9   22:06.6   7:08  20  58.6       5        M 20-24                        
32    2273 Tony Direrto         M                                     22:21.9   22:11.2   7:09  45  63.9       3        M 45-49                        
33    2245 Chris Warner         M      Rossburg                       22:27.5   22:17.3   7:11  40  61.4       4        M 40-44                        
34    2418 Noah Barga           M      New Weston       OH    US      22:29.4   22:20.0   7:12  14  61.2       4        M 11-14                        
35    2097 Andrew Meese         M      Pitsburg         OH    US      22:24.5   22:20.1   7:12  34  59.0       3        M 30-34                        
36    2049 Doug Jutte           M      Minster          OH    US      22:41.7   22:33.5   7:17  51  65.8       2        M 50-54                        
37    2047 Cassie Jutte         F      Minster          OH    US      22:48.1   22:38.0   7:18  19  65.1       2        F OVERALL                      
38    2293 Craig McEldowney     M                                     22:54.0   22:39.2   7:18  49  64.5       4        M 45-49                        
39    1911 Richard Barton       M      Greenville       OH    US      22:46.6   22:40.7   7:19  63  72.0       1        M 60-64   Addie Girl           
40    1889 Adam Barga           M      Rossburg         OH    US      23:06.7   22:45.1   7:20  30  57.1       4        M 30-34                        
41    1988 Dennis Eckstein      M      Greenville       OH    US      22:50.9   22:45.9   7:21  51  65.2       3        M 50-54   Addie Girl           
42    2248 Jeramie Stevens      M      Greenville                     23:15.6   23:09.2   7:28  41  59.5       5        M 40-44   YOLO                 
43    2451 Brian Wuebker        M                                     23:24.8   23:12.3   7:29  32  56.3       5        M 30-34                        
44    2244 Jennifer Warner      F      Rossburg                       23:28.2   23:17.7   7:31  38  64.3       3        F OVERALL                      
45    2402 Chad Stucke          M      New Albany                     23:28.3   23:20.4   7:32  47  61.6       5        M 45-49                        
46    2254 Allen Newbauer       M                                     23:33.8   23:28.0   7:34  38  57.5       4        M 35-39   YOLO                 
47    2405 Tori Schulze         F      Versailles                     23:42.2   23:29.4   7:35  15  65.9       1        F 15-19                        
48    2432 Brenda Robinson      F                                     23:46.3   23:42.3   7:39  47  67.3       1        F 45-49                        
49    2431 Katlin Robinson      F                                     23:46.2   23:43.3   7:39  21  62.1       1        F 20-24                        
50    2463 Sandy Hoening        F                                     23:58.7   23:46.6   7:40  57  75.0       1        F 55-59                        
51    1910 Crystal Barton       F      Greenville       OH    US      23:53.9   23:48.3   7:41  41  63.9       6        M 40-44   Addie Girl           
52    2465 Mackenzie Bohman     F                                     23:56.8   23:52.2   7:42  14  66.0       1        F 11-14                        
53    2437 Sok Vohrmore         M                                     24:29.8   23:59.9   7:44  18  54.0       9        M 15-19                        
54    1917 Trevor Beam          M      Ansonia          OH    US      24:11.9   24:02.4   7:45  17  54.3       10       M 15-19                        
55    2256 Darren Subler        M      Versailles                     24:19.3   24:09.2   7:47  22  53.6       6        M 20-24                        
56    2258 Gabrielle Barga      F                                     24:23.5   24:14.2   7:49  19  60.8       2        F 15-19                        
57    2426 Tyler Pleiman        M                                     24:23.1   24:14.4   7:49  16  54.5       11       M 15-19                        
58    1933 Luke Billenstein     M      New Weston       OH    US      24:27.2   24:16.0   7:50  14  56.3       5        M 11-14                        
59    2185 Jimmy Smith          M      Bradford         OH    US      24:25.3   24:20.8   7:51  31  53.5       6        M 30-34   YOLO                 
60    2294 Matt Magoto          M      Versailles                     24:47.1   24:27.2   7:53  37  54.7       5        M 35-39                        
61    2274 Cassie Pohlman       F                                     24:58.6   24:28.9   7:54  16  62.2       3        F 15-19                        
62    1971 Tyler Dehan          M      St. Henry        OH    US      24:31.8   24:29.5   7:54  13  57.1       6        M 11-14                        
63    2074 Lori Langenkamp      F      Versailles       OH    US      24:35.8   24:29.5   7:54  50  67.3       1        F 50-54   Addie Girl           
64    1937 Kent Borchers        M      Russia           OH    US      24:36.9   24:33.6   7:55  36  54.2       6        M 35-39                        
65    2030 Shelly Haber         F      Greenville       OH    US      24:51.5   24:45.6   7:59  53  68.8       2        F 50-54   Addie Girl           
66    2239 Lydia Wood           F      New Weston       OH    US      25:15.7   24:48.2   8:00  15  62.4       4        F 15-19                        
67    2436 Krissy Kay           F                                     24:55.3   24:50.0   8:01  22  59.3       2        F 20-24                        
68    1994 Kobe Epperly         M      Covington        OH    US      25:00.5   24:51.6   8:01  13  56.3       7        M 11-14   GTI In Motion        
69    2413 Matthew Barga        M                                     25:04.1   24:54.8   8:02  14  54.9       8        M 11-14                        
70    2406 Anna Brewer          F      Versailles                     25:10.6   24:55.5   8:02  13  64.5       2        F 11-14                        
71    2264 Jill Nagel           F      Minster                        25:13.3   25:01.0   8:04  45  62.7       2        F 45-49                        
72    2005 Robert Fraley        M      Ansonia          OH    US      25:12.1   25:03.1   8:05  48  57.9       6        M 45-49   Addie Girl           
73    2199 Reece Stammen        M      New Weston       OH    US      25:12.8   25:03.6   8:05  14  54.5       9        M 11-14                        
74    2069 Emily Langenkamp     F      Rossburg         OH    US      25:29.0   25:09.9   8:07  17  59.5       5        F 15-19                        
75    2095 Kenia McEldowney     F      Versailles       OH    US      25:22.9   25:10.6   8:07  17  59.4       6        F 15-19                        
76    2061 T. Krieg             M      New Bremen       OH    US      25:16.9   25:14.6   8:09  11  59.0       10       M 11-14                        
77    2416 L. Barga             M                                     25:15.4   25:15.4   8:09  11  58.9       11       M 11-14                        
78    2435 Rachel Geier         F      Coldwater        OH    US      25:42.2   25:15.4   8:09  24  58.3       3        F 20-24                        
79    1964 Alvin Cox            M      Sidney           OH    US      25:29.4   25:17.8   8:10  53  59.6       4        M 50-54                        
80    2063 Gabby Kunkler        F      Portland         IN    US      25:48.8   25:19.0   8:10  17  59.1       7        F 15-19                        
81    1954 Yvonne Burns         F      Ansonia          OH    US      25:32.3   25:20.5   8:10  40  59.7       1        F 40-44                        
82    1959 Nicholas Clune       M      Minster          OH    US      25:30.6   25:21.4   8:11  13  55.2       12       M 11-14                        
83    1978 Jesse Demange        M      Versailles       OH    US      25:35.3   25:23.8   8:12  42  54.6       7        M 40-44                        
84    2271 Jeff Laux            M      St Henry                       25:47.6   25:25.1   8:12  43  55.0       8        M 40-44                        
85    2427 Kitty Davis          F                                     25:40.8   25:25.2   8:12  44  61.2       2        F 40-44   Addie Girl           
86    1912 Randy Bashore        M      Greenville       OH    US      25:47.8   25:30.7   8:14  67  66.3       1        M 65-69   Addie Girl           
87    2261 J. Trzaska           M                                     25:40.1   25:31.8   8:14  12  56.3       13       M 11-14                        
88    2410 R. Kuether           F                                     26:17.9   25:37.3   8:16  10  67.7       1        F 1-10                         
89    1892 Dale Barga           M      Maria Stein      OH    US      25:57.8   25:43.6   8:18  36  51.7       7        M 35-39                        
90    2247 N. Stevens           M                                     25:59.8   25:52.9   8:21  12  55.6       14       M 11-14   YOLO                 
91    1930 D. Billenstein       M      New Weston       OH    US      25:58.6   25:54.6   8:21  12  55.5       15       M 11-14                        
92    2428 D. Smith             M                                     26:15.7   26:00.5   8:23  12  55.3       16       M 11-14                        
93    2281 Mike Westgerdes      M                                     26:14.1   26:02.0   8:24  45  54.5       7        M 45-49                        
94    1985 Sandy Dieringer      F      Celina           OH    US      26:22.5   26:05.3   8:25  62  72.7       1        F 60-64                        
95    2249 Larry Topp           M      New Bremen                     26:25.0   26:17.5   8:29  60  60.6       2        M 60-64                        
96    2056 Michelle Koverman    F      Sidney           OH    US      26:37.9   26:30.7   8:33  40  57.1       3        F 40-44   Team Heckman         
97    2180 Mary Siegrist        F      Sidney           OH    US      26:39.8   26:32.8   8:34  63  72.4       2        F 60-64                        
98    2102 Lauren Menke         F      Versailles       OH    US      26:57.4   26:34.4   8:34  14  59.3       3        F 11-14                        
99    2023 Ron Griffitts        M      Greenville       OH    US      27:03.4   26:36.4   8:35  68  64.1       2        M 65-69                        
100   2031 Connie Harshbarger   F      Greenville       OH    US      28:31.6   26:37.8   8:35  59  68.6       2        F 55-59   Addie Girl           
101   2042 Aliya Holdheide      F      Houston          OH    US      27:52.7   26:52.6   8:40  18  55.1       8        F 15-19                        
102   2269 Kyle Manger          M                                     27:58.8   26:53.5   8:40  30  48.3       7        M 30-34                        
103   2127 Brad Otte            M      Ft Wayne         IN    US      28:00.8   27:05.9   8:44  40  50.5       9        M 40-44                        
104   2285 Bob Shoots           M                                     27:15.2   27:09.4   8:46  54  55.9       5        M 50-54                        
105   2260 Josh Pleiman         M                                     27:43.3   27:16.7   8:48  32  47.9       8        M 30-34                        
106   1931 Jennifer Billenstein F      Union City       OH    US      27:33.4   27:18.2   8:48  36  54.5       1        F 35-39   Addie Girl           
107   2203 Rebecca Steinbrunner F      Yorkshire        OH    US      27:57.1   27:23.7   8:50  30  53.8       1        F 30-34                        
108   2286 I. Rindler           M                                     27:45.2   27:25.5   8:51  10  56.5       1        M 1-10                         
109   2280 David Holtvoigt      M                                     28:02.9   27:39.5   8:55  61  58.1       3        M 60-64                        
110   2462 W. Kammer            M                                     27:53.3   27:40.1   8:56  11  53.8       17       M 11-14   GTI In Motion        
111   2450 N. Otte              M                                     28:10.4   27:40.6   8:56  12  52.0       18       M 11-14                        
112   2417 D. Barga             F                                     28:12.4   27:43.2   8:57  12  59.3       4        F 11-14                        
113   2277 S. Kelch             F                                     28:15.1   27:46.4   8:58  12  59.2       5        F 11-14                        
114   1909 Jada Barlage         F      Versailles       OH    US      28:21.9   28:00.7   9:02  14  56.2       6        F 11-14                        
115   2272 Lisa Topp            F      New Bremen                     28:14.7   28:01.7   9:02  37  53.3       2        F 35-39                        
116   1943 D. Bruns             M      Versailles       OH    US      28:07.8   28:06.4   9:04  10  55.1       2        M 1-10                         
117   2036 Emily Hibbitts       F      Dayton           OH    US      28:29.9   28:06.5   9:04  30  52.4       2        F 30-34                        
118   2116 Lois Nepomuceno      F      Avon Lake        OH    US      28:25.2   28:08.7   9:05  44  55.2       4        F 40-44                        
119   2088 Bill Marker          M      Greenville       OH    US      28:16.3   28:09.7   9:05  55  54.3       1        M 55-59   Addie Girl           
120   1952 Gloria Burns         F      Bradford         OH    US      30:19.2   28:16.2   9:07  56  62.4       3        F 55-59                        
121   2206 Mark Thomas          M      Greenville       OH    US      29:12.1   28:16.6   9:07  43  49.4       10       M 40-44   Addie Girl           
122   2121 Steve Niekamp        M      Minster          OH    US      28:36.6   28:17.9   9:08  61  56.8       4        M 60-64                        
123   2169 Brianne Schulze      F      Columbus         OH    US      28:53.8   28:19.0   9:08  26  52.0       1        F 25-29                        
124   1984 Kevin Kiser          M      Celina           OH    US      28:36.2   28:22.1   9:09  47  50.7       8        M 45-49                        
125   2233 Kassondra Weyant     F      Greenville       OH    US      28:48.6   28:23.0   9:09  13  56.7       7        F 11-14   GTI In Motion        
126   2054 A. Koverman          F      Sidney           OH    US      28:32.3   28:25.0   9:10  12  57.9       8        F 11-14   Team Heckman         
127   2232 Ashley Wente         F      Yorkshire        OH    US      28:55.9   28:25.1   9:10  25  51.8       2        F 25-29                        
128   2170 Regina Schulze       F      Russia           OH    US      29:00.2   28:26.2   9:10  28  51.8       3        F 25-29   Team Heckman         
129   2425 D. Kremer            M                                     28:32.0   28:29.5   9:11  10  54.4       3        M 1-10                         
130   1893 Greg Barga           M      Versailles       OH    US      28:53.7   28:31.3   9:12  57  54.5       2        M 55-59                        
131   2298 Danesa Borgerding    F      Greenville                     28:48.6   28:31.4   9:12  50  57.8       3        F 50-54   Addie Girl           
132   1975 E. DeMange           M      North Star       OH    US      28:44.4   28:41.5   9:15  10  54.0       4        M 1-10                         
133   1902 Rochelle Barga       F      Greenville       OH    US      28:52.2   28:41.9   9:15  31  51.3       3        F 30-34   Addie Girl           
134   2190 Abigail Rose Stammen F      North Star       OH    US      29:10.6   28:42.9   9:16  14  54.8       9        F 11-14                        
135   2464 Cindy Hill           F                                     29:01.3   28:43.1   9:16  27  51.3       4        F 25-29                        
136   2200 R. Stammen           M      Fort Recovery    OH    US      29:15.8   28:51.4   9:19  7   63.2       5        M 1-10                         
137   2108 Nicole Moneysmith    F      Rossburg         OH    US      30:00.2   28:56.7   9:20  28  50.9       5        F 25-29                        
138   1886 M. Baker             F      Greenville       OH    US      29:26.1   29:05.0   9:23  12  56.6       10       F 11-14   Addie Girl           
139   2227 Andrea Weigand       F      Phillipsburg     OH    US      29:32.9   29:12.9   9:25  35  50.8       3        F 35-39                        
140   1880 Isabelle Angerman    F      Dublin           OH    US      29:37.7   29:15.1   9:26  15  52.9       9        F 15-19                        
141   1956 Vicky Centers        F      Lima             OH    US      29:20.5   29:15.5   9:26  45  53.6       3        F 45-49                        
142   2051 Katie Knapke         F      Versailles       OH    US      30:09.1   29:15.8   9:26  34  50.6       4        F 30-34                        
143   2205 Eric Swartz          M      Greenville       OH    US      29:25.9   29:17.9   9:27  34  45.0       9        M 30-34                        
144   1907 Eric Barhorst        M      Fort Loramie     OH    US      29:31.8   29:27.0   9:30  42  47.1       11       M 40-44   Team Heckman         
145   2028 Leanne Grube         F      Ft Recovery      OH    US      29:45.9   29:29.2   9:31  28  50.0       6        F 25-29                        
146   2027 Jason Groff          M      Farmersville     OH    US      30:25.1   29:30.9   9:31  31  44.1       10       M 30-34                        
147   2219 Emily Vanhorn        F      Greenville       OH    US      30:01.3   29:31.2   9:31  21  49.9       4        F 20-24                        
148   1960 Nicole Clune         F      Minster          OH    US      29:49.0   29:38.7   9:34  45  52.9       4        F 45-49                        
149   2071 Jessica Langenkamp   F      St. Henry        OH    US      30:04.4   29:49.1   9:37  15  51.9       10       F 15-19                        
150   1919 Amber Bergman        F      Rossburg         OH    US      30:07.5   29:52.5   9:38  16  50.9       11       F 15-19                        
151   2240 Kara Young           F      Ansonia          OH    US      30:08.9   29:55.3   9:39  32  49.3       5        F 30-34                        
152   2231 Sarah Wenning        F      Coldwater        OH    US      30:27.7   30:00.7   9:41  24  49.1       5        F 20-24                        
153   2007 Tyler Francis        M      Minster          OH    US      30:44.8   30:05.2   9:42  14  45.4       19       M 11-14                        
154   1927 Elizabeth Bertke     F      Dublin           OH    US      30:31.5   30:08.4   9:43  35  49.2       4        F 35-39                        
155   1972 Tim DeLand           M      North Star       OH    US      30:34.0   30:11.8   9:44  34  43.6       11       M 30-34                        
156   2168 Brent Schulze        M      Russia           OH    US      31:29.0   30:20.7   9:47  35  43.6       8        M 35-39                        
157   2403 Marissa McClurg      F                                     30:58.4   30:29.7   9:50  13  52.7       11       F 11-14                        
158   2104 A. Meyer             F      Versailles       OH    US      31:20.5   30:32.1   9:51  12  53.9       12       F 11-14                        
159   2147 Julie Reichert       F      Versailles       OH    US      31:12.8   30:41.8   9:54  33  48.1       6        F 30-34                        
160   2011 T. George            M      Versailles       OH    US      30:44.1   30:42.1   9:54  11  48.5       20       M 11-14                        
161   2033 Megan Heitbrink      F      St Henry         OH    US      31:00.7   30:43.9   9:55  30  47.9       7        F 30-34                        
162   2236 L. Winner            M      New Weston       OH    US      30:46.8   30:44.1   9:55  12  46.8       21       M 11-14                        
163   2299 Martin Borgerding    M      Greenville                     32:02.1   30:51.8   9:57  56  49.9       3        M 55-59   Addie Girl           
164   2142 D. Porter            M      Versailles       OH    US      31:49.5   30:56.2   9:59  6   63.4       6        M 1-10    YOLO                 
165   2145 Todd Porter          M      Versailles       OH    US      31:49.9   30:58.0   9:59  38  43.6       9        M 35-39   YOLO                 
166   2401 Sandy Heitkamp       F                                     31:10.6   30:59.4   10:00 47  51.5       5        F 45-49                        
167   2468 Curt Otte            M                                     31:31.2   31:01.4   10:00 45  45.7       9        M 45-49                        
168   1906 D. Barhorst          M      Fort Loramie     OH    US      31:08.7   31:04.6   10:01 8   55.1       7        M 1-10    Team Heckman         
169   2164 A. Schmitmeyer       F      Versailles       OH    US      31:44.7   31:24.4   10:08 11  53.7       13       F 11-14                        
170   2411 Gregg Gooding        M                                     31:41.1   31:27.6   10:09 62  51.5       5        M 60-64                        
171   2076 G. Leeper            F      Rossburg         OH    US      31:44.3   31:28.4   10:09 10  55.1       2        F 1-10                         
172   2265 Ashley Bergman       F                                     32:00.7   31:30.1   10:10 15  49.1       12       F 15-19                        
173   2267 Kennedy Hughes       F      Sidney                         31:54.7   31:30.2   10:10 13  51.0       14       F 11-14                        
174   2082 Arlene Luttmer       F      Versailles       OH    US      32:12.6   31:40.1   10:13 60  58.4       3        F 60-64   Christians in Action 
175   2424 Joe Kremer           M      Yorkshire        OH    US      31:57.7   31:41.4   10:13 14  43.1       22       M 11-14                        
176   2423 Rita Kremer          F      Yorkshire        OH    US      31:57.7   31:41.5   10:13 18  46.7       13       F 15-19                        
177   1932 L. Billenstein       F      Ansonia          OH    US      32:16.5   31:43.8   10:14 12  51.8       15       F 11-14                        
178   1953 Lauren Burns         F      Ansonia          OH    US      31:56.9   31:44.3   10:14 13  50.7       16       F 11-14                        
179   1916 P. Beam              M      Ansonia          OH    US      31:56.5   31:47.7   10:15 12  45.2       23       M 11-14                        
180   2458 Steven Schulze       M                                     33:08.6   31:56.2   10:18 30  40.7       12       M 30-34                        
181   2024 Lydia Grilliot       F      Versailles       OH    US      32:17.2   31:56.3   10:18 14  49.3       17       F 11-14                        
182   2012 W. George            M      Versailles       OH    US      32:00.2   31:58.1   10:19 12  45.0       24       M 11-14                        
183   2167 Beth Schulze         F      Russia           OH    US      32:32.9   31:58.5   10:19 33  46.2       8        F 30-34                        
184   1887 Michelle Baker       F      Greenville       OH    US      32:16.5   31:59.2   10:19 37  46.7       5        F 35-39                        
185   1979 Lexie DeMange        F      North Star       OH    US      32:30.1   32:01.7   10:20 13  50.2       18       F 11-14                        
186   2415 E. Barga             F                                     32:30.0   32:01.9   10:20 8   57.8       3        F 1-10                         
187   2229 B. Wenning           F      Coldwater        OH    US      32:34.4   32:05.9   10:21 11  52.5       19       F 11-14                        
188   2113 Chris Nehring        F      Englewood        OH    US      32:39.3   32:14.6   10:24 48  50.0       6        F 45-49   Addie Girl           
189   1903 Tiffany Barga        F      Arcanum          OH    US      32:56.4   32:27.0   10:28 24  45.4       6        F 20-24                        
190   2067 A. Langenkamp        M      St. Henry        OH    US      32:44.2   32:40.1   10:32 9   49.7       8        M 1-10                         
191   2174 Rachel Selhorst      F      New Albany       OH    US      33:06.6   32:41.8   10:33 31  45.1       9        F 30-34                        
192   2459 E. Pierre            F                                     33:21.2   32:47.8   10:35 12  50.1       20       F 11-14                        
193   2048 Denise Jutte         F      Minster          OH    US      33:18.9   32:52.6   10:36 52  51.2       4        F 50-54                        
194   1944 Jennifer Bruns       F      Sidney           OH    US      33:26.4   32:54.9   10:37 43  46.9       5        F 40-44                        
195   1926 Makenzie Berning     F      Versailles       OH    US      33:30.1   33:05.8   10:41 16  46.0       14       F 15-19                        
196   1925 Kelsey Berning       F      Versailles       OH    US      33:30.3   33:06.6   10:41 21  44.5       7        F 20-24                        
197   2275 Stephanie Pohlman    F                                     33:38.5   33:08.1   10:41 41  45.9       6        F 40-44                        
198   2460 Tonia Kramer         F      Osgood           OH    US      33:38.1   33:08.4   10:41 43  46.6       7        F 40-44                        
199   2408 June Magon           F                                     33:28.3   33:09.6   10:42 41  45.9       8        F 40-44                        
200   2419 Jennifer Phlipot     F                                     33:28.1   33:09.7   10:42 33  44.5       10       F 30-34                        
201   2257 Denise Ruhenkamp     F                                     33:28.3   33:10.2   10:42 42  46.2       9        F 40-44                        
202   2066 Amanda Langdon       F      Greenville       OH    US      33:32.0   33:19.8   10:45 38  45.0       6        F 35-39                        
203   2087 Kelly Marchal        F      New Weston       OH    US      33:37.3   33:23.9   10:46 24  44.1       8        F 20-24                        
204   2175 Rebecca Shumaker     F      Greenville       OH    US      33:57.3   33:24.7   10:47 67  60.5       1        F 65-69   Addie Girl           
205   2469 Sarah Selhorst       F                                     34:34.9   33:25.7   10:47 33  44.2       11       F 30-34                        
206   1905 Betsy Barhorst       F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      33:38.6   33:27.0   10:47 36  44.4       7        F 35-39   Team Heckman         
207   2224 Emily Watercutter    F      Anna             OH    US      34:00.6   33:38.6   10:51 22  43.8       9        F 20-24                        
208   2409 Kelly Kuether        F                                     34:19.0   33:40.9   10:52 43  45.8       10       F 40-44                        
209   1962 Zachery Connor       M      Union City       OH    US      33:53.9   33:44.2   10:53 13  41.5       25       M 11-14                        
210   2078 Nathan Leeper        M      Rossburg         OH    US      34:41.9   33:47.6   10:54 36  39.4       10       M 35-39                        
211   1934 Marcus Bingham       M      Greenville       OH    US      34:19.8   33:51.1   10:55 24  38.3       7        M 20-24                        
212   2055 Jordyn Koverman      F      Sidney           OH    US      34:24.4   33:55.7   10:57 14  46.4       21       F 11-14   Team Heckman         
213   2461 Ava Kammer           F                                     34:23.0   33:57.4   10:57 13  47.4       22       F 11-14   GTI In Motion        
214   2065 W. Kunkler           M                                     34:48.1   34:17.1   11:04 11  43.4       26       M 11-14                        
215   1973 Alyssa DeMange       F      North Star       OH    US      34:45.6   34:19.0   11:04 37  43.5       8        F 35-39                        
216   1976 Jacob DeMange        M      North Star       OH    US      34:46.1   34:20.3   11:05 38  39.3       11       M 35-39                        
217   2143 H. Porter            F      Versailles       OH    US      35:21.8   34:32.7   11:09 12  47.6       23       F 11-14   YOLO                 
218   2434 Megan Eilerman       F                                     35:05.9   34:37.0   11:10 13  46.5       24       F 11-14                        
219   2004 Melissa Fraley       F      Ansonia          OH    US      35:03.4   34:37.8   11:10 49  47.1       7        F 45-49   Addie Girl           
220   1890 Beth Barga           F      Maria Stein      OH    US      35:01.9   34:47.8   11:13 34  42.5       12       F 30-34                        
221   1918 Don Benziger         M      Richmond         IN    US      35:58.7   34:53.4   11:15 63  46.8       6        M 60-64                        
222   2100 Diana Mendenhall     F      Yorkshire        OH    US      35:19.1   35:02.1   11:18 62  54.1       4        F 60-64                        
223   2146 Hilary Pottkotter    F      Ft. Recovery     OH    US      35:24.2   35:07.3   11:20 23  42.0       10       F 20-24                        
224   1901 Patrick Barga        M      Greenville       OH    US      35:56.0   35:13.1   11:22 68  48.4       3        M 65-69   Addie Girl           
225   2429 Sara Brenner         F                                     35:41.7   35:14.3   11:22 34  42.0       13       F 30-34                        
226   2106 Darlene Meyer        F      Versailles       OH    US      36:17.5   35:28.9   11:27 38  42.2       9        F 35-39                        
227   2466 Kevin Selhorst       M                                     36:39.3   35:30.9   11:27 32  36.8       13       M 30-34                        
228   2226 Jill Weaver          F      Versailles       OH    US      36:18.2   35:35.9   11:29 58  50.7       4        F 55-59                        
229   2220 Jerry Vogel          M      Ft. Recovery     OH    US      36:03.3   35:37.5   11:30 59  44.3       4        M 55-59                        
230   2010 Tara George          F      Versailles       OH    US      36:19.5   35:37.6   11:30 40  42.5       11       F 40-44                        
231   2430 Robert Barga         M                                     36:20.9   35:43.2   11:31 44  39.4       12       M 40-44                        
232   2114 Taylor Nehring       F      Englewood        OH    US      36:07.3   35:46.0   11:32 24  41.2       11       F 20-24   Addie Girl           
233   2085 Kathy Magoto         F      Versailles       OH    US      37:53.9   35:54.4   11:35 56  49.1       5        F 55-59   Addie Girl           
234   1883 Karen Ashbaugh       F      Coldwater        OH    US      36:23.1   35:55.7   11:35 39  41.9       10       F 35-39                        
235   2006 Todd Francis         M      Minster          OH    US      36:39.3   35:59.9   11:37 47  40.0       10       M 45-49                        
236   2013 Ashley Gilpen        F      Arcanum          OH    US      36:23.5   35:59.9   11:37 30  40.9       14       F 30-34                        
237   1924 Sandy Bergman        F      Versailles       OH    US      36:24.0   36:00.6   11:37 34  41.1       15       F 30-34                        
238   2446 Jessica Schmeuch     F                                     36:23.8   36:10.3   11:40 33  40.8       16       F 30-34                        
239   1904 Rich Barger          M      Celina           OH    US      36:53.5   36:12.7   11:41 66  46.3       4        M 65-69                        
240   1938 Krista Bornhorst     F      New Bremen       OH    US      36:48.6   36:24.1   11:45 36  40.8       11       F 35-39                        
241   2288 Sarah Rindler        F      Yorkshire                      36:47.9   36:27.4   11:46 36  40.8       12       F 35-39                        
242   2183 I. Smith             F      Bradford         OH    US      36:42.4   36:30.0   11:46 10  47.5       4        F 1-10    YOLO                 
243   2124 Tony Nieport         M      Versailles       OH    US      37:21.0   36:31.1   11:47 51  40.6       6        M 50-54                        
244   2086 Haley Mangen         F      Versailles       OH    US      37:14.8   36:50.1   11:53 13  43.7       25       F 11-14                        
245   2193 G. Stammen           M      New Weston       OH    US      37:02.3   36:53.3   11:54 11  40.3       27       M 11-14                        
246   2026 Jane Groff           F      Ft Recovery      OH    US      37:48.5   36:59.5   11:56 30  39.8       17       F 30-34                        
247   2043 Connie Holdheide     F      Houston          OH    US      38:06.2   37:04.2   11:57 45  42.3       8        F 45-49                        
248   2105 Ashley Meyer         F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      38:07.5   37:05.9   11:58 24  39.7       12       F 20-24                        
249   1915 Jill Beam            F      Ansonia          OH    US      37:40.2   37:08.7   11:59 40  40.7       12       F 40-44                        
250   2131 Kaylee Phelan        F      Versailles       OH    US      37:28.3   37:12.6   12:00 13  43.2       26       F 11-14                        
251   2134 Todd Phelan          M      Versailles       OH    US      37:35.3   37:13.2   12:00 49  39.2       11       M 45-49                        
252   1940 Harry Brown          M      Clayton          OH    US      37:59.1   37:20.3   12:03 72  47.9       1        M 70-99                        
253   2044 Chelsie Howard       F      Rossburg         OH    US      37:43.9   37:21.8   12:03 29  39.4       7        F 25-29                        
254   2103 M. Menke             M      Versailles       OH    US      37:51.3   37:25.6   12:04 10  41.4       9        M 1-10                         
255   2101 Bethany Menke        F      Versailles       OH    US      38:03.9   37:36.5   12:08 41  40.5       13       F 40-44                        
256   1986 H. Dirksen           F      Rossburg         OH    US      38:26.7   37:43.0   12:10 12  43.6       27       F 11-14   GTI In Motion        
257   2179 Joni Siegrist        F      Sidney           OH    US      38:27.1   37:47.5   12:11 33  39.1       18       F 30-34                        
258   2120 Brenda Nickol        F      Greenville       OH    US      38:34.6   37:53.8   12:13 65  52.0       2        F 65-69                        
259   1949 Kathy Buening        F      Maria Stein      OH    US      38:34.7   38:02.0   12:16 60  48.6       5        F 60-64                        
260   1965 Dawn Cox             F      Sidney           OH    US      38:20.5   38:04.9   12:17 50  43.3       5        F 50-54                        
261   2235 Kimberly Winner      F      New Weston       OH    US      38:42.7   38:16.1   12:21 16  39.8       15       F 15-19                        
262   2173 Jane Selhorst        F      Rossburg         OH    US      38:40.6   38:17.1   12:21 58  47.2       6        F 55-59                        
263   2201 S. Stammen           M      Osgood           OH    US      39:31.2   38:27.9   12:24 6   51.0       10       M 1-10                         
264   2115 B. Nepomuceno        M      Avon Lake        OH    US      38:49.1   38:29.9   12:25 11  38.7       28       M 11-14                        
265   2198 Jon Stammen          M      Osgood           OH    US      39:33.5   38:31.3   12:26 38  35.0       12       M 35-39                        
266   1982 Devin Dick           M      Celina           OH    US      39:05.7   38:45.9   12:30 19  33.4       12       M 15-19                        
267   2092 Taylar May           F      Celina           OH    US      39:05.6   38:46.5   12:30 18  38.2       16       F 15-19                        
268   2268 B. Young             M                                     39:21.2   39:07.0   12:37 9   41.5       11       M 1-10    GTI In Motion        
269   2279 Sasha Dicke          F      Greenville                     39:37.7   39:13.0   12:39 35  37.8       13       F 35-39   YOLO                 
270   2438 Hannah May           F                                     39:46.8   39:18.3   12:41 14  40.1       28       F 11-14                        
271   1967 Grace Dapore         F      Ansonia          OH    US      40:08.1   39:21.4   12:42 15  39.3       17       F 15-19                        
272   2262 Bonnie Trzaska       F                                     40:13.9   39:23.0   12:42 50  41.8       6        F 50-54                        
273   2096 Kennedy McEldowney   F      Versailles       OH    US      39:50.7   39:23.1   12:42 14  40.0       29       F 11-14                        
274   2276 Emma George          F      Versailles                     39:50.7   39:23.3   12:42 14  40.0       30       F 11-14                        
275   2032 Connie Hathaway      F      Greenville       OH    US      40:06.4   39:27.6   12:44 51  42.2       7        F 50-54                        
276   2287 H. Rindler           F                                     39:50.5   39:28.4   12:44 8   46.9       5        F 1-10                         
277   2289 Ken Rindler          M      Yorkshire        OH    US      39:59.8   39:38.0   12:47 41  34.7       13       M 40-44                        
278   1963 Taylor Cordonnier    F      Versailles       OH    US      40:12.8   39:45.3   12:49 15  38.9       18       F 15-19                        
279   2139 Beth Piel            F      Arcanum          OH    US      40:23.7   39:45.8   12:50 53  42.9       8        F 50-54   Heart and Sole       
280   2155 Ketelin Rush         F      Versailles       OH    US      40:12.6   39:45.9   12:50 16  38.3       19       F 15-19                        
281   2443 H. Smith             F                                     40:44.1   39:51.8   12:52 7   48.3       6        F 1-10                         
282   2129 Amy Otting           F      Saint Henry      OH    US      40:31.5   39:59.7   12:54 36  37.2       14       F 35-39                        
283   2122 Breanna Nieport      F      Versailles       OH    US      40:43.7   40:00.0   12:54 13  40.2       31       F 11-14                        
284   2439 A. Pearson           M                                     40:49.4   40:03.1   12:55 10  38.7       12       M 1-10                         
285   2130 Nikki Pearson        F      Eldorado         OH    US      40:53.3   40:06.3   12:56 42  38.2       14       F 40-44                        
286   2126 Anna Ott             F      Greenville       OH    US      40:28.6   40:17.8   13:00 32  36.6       19       F 30-34   Addie Girl           
287   2052 L. Knapke            M      Versailles       OH    US      40:51.7   40:18.0   13:00 8   42.5       13       M 1-10                         
288   1894 H. Barga             F      Rossburg         OH    US      40:50.1   40:19.8   13:01 11  41.8       32       F 11-14                        
289   2216 Sara Topp            F      New Bremen       OH    US      41:05.5   40:42.4   13:08 35  36.4       15       F 35-39                        
290   1936 Heather Borchers     F      Russia           OH    US      41:12.0   40:44.4   13:09 33  36.2       20       F 30-34                        
291   1966 Hannah Cox           F      Greenville       OH    US      41:02.6   40:47.9   13:10 25  36.1       8        F 25-29                        
292   2444 Kelly Smith          F      Versailles                     41:48.6   40:51.1   13:11 36  36.4       16       F 35-39                        
293   2014 Kristen Gosnell      F      Ansonia          OH    US      41:37.2   40:51.5   13:11 36  36.4       17       F 35-39                        
294   2141 A. Porter            F      Versailles       OH    US      41:48.6   40:58.7   13:13 8   45.2       7        F 1-10    YOLO                 
295   2144 Sara Porter          F      Versailles       OH    US      41:49.2   41:00.0   13:14 38  36.5       18       F 35-39   YOLO                 
296   1961 Macayla Connor       F      Union City       OH    US      41:32.2   41:00.4   13:14 18  36.1       20       F 15-19                        
297   1993 Heidi Epperly        F      Covington        OH    US      41:48.4   41:03.7   13:15 42  37.3       15       F 40-44   GTI In Motion        
298   2090 Jeanette Marshall    F      Versailles       OH    US      41:50.3   41:08.8   13:16 62  46.1       6        F 60-64                        
299   2242 Jacob Wuebker        M                                     41:33.3   41:19.3   13:20 15  32.4       13       M 15-19                        
300   2447 R. Smith             F                                     42:24.9   41:25.5   13:22 9   43.2       8        F 1-10                         
301   2270 Kristin Manger       F                                     42:25.2   41:25.7   13:22 27  35.6       9        F 25-29                        
302   2003 Cheryl Fout          F      Ansonia          OH    US      42:01.8   41:29.2   13:23 33  35.6       21       F 30-34                        
303   1987 Sarah Dirksen        F      Rossburg         OH    US      42:19.9   41:32.1   13:24 43  37.2       16       F 40-44                        
304   1992 Lee Emrick           M      Greenville       OH    US      41:57.0   41:46.9   13:29 71  42.2       2        M 70-99                        
305   2192 E. Stammen           F      Osgood           OH    US      43:00.7   42:00.1   13:33 8   44.1       9        F 1-10                         
306   2125 Stacy O'Dell         F      Rossburg         OH    US      42:19.5   42:01.2   13:33 40  36.0       17       F 40-44                        
307   2266 Andrew Barlage       M                                     42:11.1   42:03.1   13:34 25  30.8       1        M 25-29                        
308   2295 Sandy Branscum       F                                     42:19.3   42:03.2   13:34 51  39.6       9        F 50-54                        
309   2202 Christine Stastny    F      Arcanum          OH    US      42:58.1   42:18.7   13:39 33  34.9       22       F 30-34                        
310   1882 Abby Ashbaugh        F      Coldwater        OH    US      43:16.2   42:49.1   13:49 14  36.8       33       F 11-14                        
311   1923 Megan Bergman        F      Rossburg         OH    US      43:18.1   43:00.0   13:52 19  34.3       21       F 15-19                        
312   1983 Courtney Dicke       F      Celina           OH    US      43:18.2   43:00.6   13:52 21  34.3       13       F 20-24                        
313   2068 Deanna Langenkamp    F      St. Henry        OH    US      43:19.0   43:01.1   13:53 18  34.4       22       F 15-19                        
314   2150 K. Ross              F      Greenville       OH    US      43:19.3   43:05.8   13:54 12  38.2       34       F 11-14   Addie Girl           
315   2214 Martin Topp          M      New Bremen       OH    US      44:19.0   43:28.4   14:01 61  37.0       7        M 60-64                        
316   2300 Lauren Brookhart     F                                     44:01.1   43:28.6   14:01 20  33.9       14       F 20-24                        
317   2221 Marilyn Vogel        M      Ft. Recovery     OH    US      44:36.1   43:32.3   14:03 59  36.3       5        M 55-59                        
318   2195 H. Stammen           M      Osgood           OH    US      44:33.4   43:33.0   14:03 12  33.0       29       M 11-14                        
319   2204 A. Sullivan          F      Bradford         OH    US      43:47.4   43:34.5   14:03 10  39.8       10       F 1-10    YOLO                 
320   2022 Teresa Grieshop      F      Yorkshire        OH    US      44:17.7   43:38.0   14:05 38  34.3       19       F 35-39   Team Heckman         
321   2251 Molly Bergman        F                                     44:24.3   43:39.5   14:05 29  33.7       10       F 25-29                        
322   2250 Brian Bergman        M                                     44:25.7   43:41.9   14:06 32  29.9       14       M 30-34                        
323   2050 Elizabeth Knapke     F      Versailles       OH    US      44:17.4   43:48.6   14:08 20  33.6       15       F 20-24                        
324   2018 Susan Grant          F      Clearwater Beach FL    US      43:57.6   43:48.9   14:08 64  44.4       7        F 60-64                        
325   2083 Courtney Lyons       F      Versailles       OH    US      44:18.3   43:49.6   14:08 20  33.6       16       F 20-24                        
326   2053 Judy Koogler         F      Greenville       OH    US      44:53.4   44:15.5   14:17 53  38.5       10       F 50-54   Addie Girl           
327   2255 Jane Ellen Obringer  F                                     45:11.4   44:16.8   14:17 65  44.5       3        F 65-69                        
328   1950 Michelle Bunger      F                                     45:03.3   44:17.2   14:17 38  33.8       20       F 35-39                        
329   2017 John Grant           M      Clearwater Beach FL    US      44:40.5   44:32.8   14:22 72  40.1       3        M 70-99                        
330   1980 Molly Demange        F      Versailles       OH    US      45:05.1   44:33.6   14:22 42  34.4       18       F 40-44                        
331   2194 H. Stammen           F      Osgood           OH    US      45:38.0   44:37.7   14:24 10  38.9       11       F 1-10                         
332   2073 Lisa Langenkamp      F      Rossburg         OH    US      45:01.7   44:41.6   14:25 53  38.1       11       F 50-54                        
333   2149 Angie Rindler        F      Rossburg         OH    US      45:23.2   45:01.9   14:32 49  36.2       9        F 45-49                        
334   2449 Mary Barga           F      Greenville                     45:49.5   45:12.9   14:35 40  33.5       19       F 40-44                        
335   2128 N. Otte              F      Ft Wayne         IN    US      45:44.8   45:28.0   14:40 10  38.1       12       F 1-10                         
336   2197 Jenny Stammen        F      Osgood           OH    US      46:28.1   45:28.5   14:40 36  32.7       21       F 35-39                        
337   2218 Margie Treon         F      Versailles       OH    US      46:27.6   45:52.3   14:48 48  35.2       10       F 45-49                        
338   2442 Kelly Billenstein    F                                     46:16.4   45:55.8   14:49 38  32.6       22       F 35-39                        
339   1981 Anita Dick           F      Celina           OH    US      46:16.4   45:55.8   14:49 44  33.9       20       F 40-44                        
340   2077 M. Leeper            F      Rossburg         OH    US      46:28.0   46:09.2   14:53 11  36.5       35       F 11-14                        
341   2059 Samantha Kremer      F      Versailles       OH    US      47:10.9   46:24.2   14:58 22  31.8       17       F 20-24                        
342   2060 Sarah Kremer         F      Versailles       OH    US      47:13.4   46:26.8   14:59 17  32.2       23       F 15-19                        
343   2058 Jackie Kremer        F      Versailles       OH    US      47:13.4   46:28.5   15:00 50  35.5       12       F 50-54                        
344   1922 Lisa Bergman         F      Rossburg         OH    US      47:01.0   46:34.6   15:01 47  34.3       11       F 45-49                        
345   2034 Joan Heitkamp        F      Maria Stein      OH    US      47:10.3   46:34.7   15:02 49  35.0       12       F 45-49                        
346   2140 Theresa Poling       F      Keller           TX    US      47:11.7   46:34.8   15:02 55  37.4       7        F 55-59                        
347   1921 Brian Bergman        M      Rossburg         OH    US      47:01.3   46:35.4   15:02 46  30.7       12       M 45-49                        
348   2291 Tyler Overman        M                                     47:19.1   46:37.5   15:02 15  28.7       14       M 15-19                        
349   2089 Bob Marshall         M      Versailles       OH    US      47:29.9   46:40.9   15:04 64  35.3       8        M 60-64                        
350   2035 Tricia Henry         F      Versailles       OH    US      47:55.7   47:03.8   15:11 29  31.3       11       F 25-29                        
351   1898 Karen Barga          F      Maria Stein      OH    US      47:55.1   47:03.9   15:11 54  36.6       13       F 50-54                        
352   1935 Darlene Boone        F      Union City       OH    US      47:47.7   47:10.9   15:13 34  31.4       23       F 30-34                        
353   1928 Jackie Bertke        F      Maria Stein      OH    US      47:59.9   47:12.9   15:14 29  31.2       12       F 25-29                        
354   2243 Laura Wuebker        F                                     47:30.3   47:15.2   15:15 13  34.0       36       F 11-14                        
355   2440 John Otte            M                                     47:52.3   47:31.7   15:20 69  36.3       5        M 65-69                        
356   2441 Alice Otte           F                                     47:52.7   47:32.4   15:20 68  43.1       4        F 65-69                        
357   2002 Grace Foust          F                                     48:16.1   47:45.0   15:24 14  33.0       37       F 11-14                        
358   1884 N. Ashbaugh          F      Coldwater        OH    US      48:13.0   47:45.5   15:24 12  34.4       38       F 11-14                        
359   2290 Sammy Kuck           F                                     48:28.7   47:46.8   15:25 16  31.8       24       F 15-19                        
360   2292 Tara Springer        F                                     48:28.7   47:47.2   15:25 17  31.3       25       F 15-19                        
361   2112 Sherry Mueller       F      Ansonia          OH    US      48:51.7   47:48.5   15:25 50  34.5       14       F 50-54                        
362   2217 Thelma Topp          F      New Bremen       OH    US      49:04.0   48:10.2   15:32 59  37.9       8        F 55-59                        
363   2212 Erin Topp            F      New Bremen       OH    US      49:04.9   48:10.8   15:33 29  30.6       13       F 25-29                        
364   2209 Carla Topp           F      New Bremen       OH    US      49:05.0   48:10.8   15:33 32  30.6       24       F 30-34                        
365   2123 Cheryl Nieport       F      Versailles       OH    US      49:00.8   48:11.9   15:33 46  32.8       13       F 45-49                        
366   2252 Christina Matthew    F                                     49:42.0   48:36.6   15:41 40  31.1       21       F 40-44   Addie Girl           
367   2253 Melissa Werling      F                                     49:42.2   48:36.9   15:41 51  34.3       15       F 50-54   Addie Girl           
368   2297 Jim Rahm             M                                     49:23.1   48:49.7   15:45 67  34.6       6        M 65-69                        
369   2009 Kristian Garwood     F      Greenville       OH    US      49:14.8   49:00.4   15:49 25  30.1       14       F 25-29                        
370   2176 Richard Shumaker     M      Greenville       OH    US      50:35.2   49:31.2   15:58 69  34.8       7        M 65-69   Addie Girl           
371   1958 Tina Clark           F      Sidney           OH    US      51:40.6   51:23.6   16:35 48  31.4       14       F 45-49                        
372   1948 Rebecca Thornton     F      Sidney           OH    US      51:40.0   51:25.0   16:35 54  33.5       16       F 50-54                        
373   2040 Robert Hohl          M      Springfield      OH    US      51:51.8   51:29.5   16:37 60  30.9       9        M 60-64                        
374   2039 Monica Hohl          F      Springfield      OH    US      51:52.8   51:32.0   16:37 60  35.9       8        F 60-64                        
375   1968 Macy Dapore          F      Ansonia          OH    US      52:21.0   51:34.2   16:38 39  29.2       23       F 35-39                        
376   2001 Charles Foust        M                                     52:34.3   51:35.2   16:38 39  26.3       13       M 35-39                        
377   2064 Vivi Kunkler         F      Portland         IN    US      52:34.1   51:38.1   16:39 15  30.0       26       F 15-19                        
378   1895 Jennifer Barga       F      Rossburg         OH    US      52:16.1   51:39.8   16:40 35  28.7       24       F 35-39                        
379   1897 K. Barga             F      Rossburg         OH    US      52:16.2   51:39.8   16:40 8   35.9       13       F 1-10                         
380   2072 Jo Langenkamp        F      Greenville       OH    US      52:34.0   51:47.1   16:42 64  37.5       9        F 60-64                        
381   2222 Cherolyn Warren      F      Greenville       OH    US      52:46.9   52:24.9   16:54 61  35.7       10       F 60-64                        
382   1939 Chris Boroff         F      Greenville       OH    US      52:55.6   52:32.5   16:57 54  32.8       17       F 50-54                        
383   1991 Paul Eilerman        M      Fort Loramie     OH    US      54:35.8   53:25.2   17:14 31  24.4       15       M 30-34                        
384   1957 Christine Clabaugh   F      Greenville       OH    US      54:17.2   53:29.6   17:15 44  29.1       22       F 40-44                        
385   2433 Bruce Otting         M                                     54:11.8   53:31.9   17:16 38  25.2       14       M 35-39                        
386   2296 Yvonne Sirignano     F                                     54:32.1   53:49.7   17:22 51  31.0       18       F 50-54                        
387   2081 John Lowman          M      Eaton            OH    US      54:32.2   53:50.0   17:22 69  32.0       8        M 65-69                        
388   2162 A. Schafer           F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      54:29.8   53:55.1   17:24 8   34.4       14       F 1-10    Team Heckman         
389   2163 M. Schafer           F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      54:31.1   53:55.8   17:24 7   35.7       15       F 1-10    Team Heckman         
390   2020 H. Grieshop          F      Yorkshire        OH    US      54:32.8   53:56.3   17:24 7   35.7       16       F 1-10    Team Heckman         
391   2177 Jerry Siegrist       M      Sidney           OH    US      55:17.0   53:59.8   17:25 66  31.0       9        M 65-69                        
392   2037 Erica Hiestand       F      Sidney           OH    US      55:13.0   54:29.4   17:35 42  28.1       23       F 40-44                        
393   2412 Joan Hiestand        F                                     55:14.9   54:30.6   17:35 77  42.8       1        F 70-99                        
394   1995 Jan Essex            F      Celina           OH    US      55:38.8   54:34.2   17:36 65  36.1       5        F 65-69                        
395   2021 K. Grieshop          F      Yorkshire        OH    US      55:16.7   54:40.1   17:38 5   38.5       17       F 1-10    Team Heckman         
396   2019 Doug Grieshop        M      Yorkshire        OH    US      55:31.0   55:31.0   17:55 40  24.7       14       M 40-44   Team Heckman         
397   1891 Chris Barga          M      Fort Loramie     OH    US      57:19.1   56:05.1   18:06 38  24.0       15       M 35-39                        
398   1899 Maria Barga          F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      57:17.9   56:05.5   18:06 32  26.3       25       F 30-34                        
399   1990 Lindsey Eilerman     F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      57:19.2   56:06.7   18:06 34  26.4       26       F 30-34                        
400   1989 Kimberly Eilerman    F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      57:16.8   56:18.0   18:10 31  26.2       27       F 30-34                        
401   2161 Angie Schafer        F      Fort Loramie     OH    US      57:16.9   56:18.5   18:10 37  26.5       25       F 35-39   Team Heckman         
402   2196 Jay Stammen          M      New Weston       OH    US      58:03.1   57:10.1   18:26 43  24.4       15       M 40-44                        
403   1885 Todd Ashbaugh        M      Coldwater        OH    US      58:04.7   57:14.8   18:28 47  25.1       13       M 45-49                        
404   1881 Julie Arling         F      New Weston       OH    US      58:15.0   57:23.5   18:31 48  28.1       15       F 45-49                        
405   2178 Jon Siegrist         M      Sidney           OH    US      59:01.7   57:45.5   18:38 37  23.2       16       M 35-39                        
406   2057 Steve Koverman       M      Sidney           OH    US      59:03.0   57:45.7   18:38 45  24.6       14       M 45-49   Team Heckman         
407   2062 Dawn Kunkler         F      Portland         IN    US      58:47.2   57:48.6   18:39 44  26.9       24       F 40-44                        
408   2404 Ron Obringer         M                                     58:51.3   57:52.6   18:40 68  29.5       10       M 65-69                        
409   1998 Gene Figel           M      Ft Recovery      OH    US      58:55.0   57:59.1   18:42 68  29.4       11       M 65-69                        
410   1977 Jenny DeMange        F      New Weston       OH    US      59:07.1   58:15.5   18:48 29  25.3       15       F 25-29                        
411   1974 C. DeMange           M      New Weston       OH    US      59:06.9   58:15.7   18:48 7   31.3       14       M 1-10                         
412   2241 Lesa Young           F      Celina           OH    US      59:58.7   58:56.3   19:01 54  29.2       19       F 50-54                        
413   2223 Marilyn Warren       F      Greenville       OH    US      1:00:02.1 59:41.3   19:15 61  31.4       11       F 60-64                        
414   1947 Phyllis Buckingham   F      Greenville       OH    US      1:07:50.1 1:07:04.9 21:38 74  33.2       2        F 70-99                        


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jon Wenning   2230 20  1       M      Coldwater OH US  18:02.4 
2     Chad Topp     2210 34  3       M      New Bremen OH US 18:24.0 
3     Ethan Hoening 2467 23  4       M                       18:25.1 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jessica Albers  2420 24  2       F                    18:09.1 
2     Cassie Jutte    2047 19  37      F      Minster OH US 22:38.0 
3     Jennifer Warner 2244 38  44      F      Rossburg      23:17.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.