Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name         
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                                   
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ================= 
1     1996 Andrew Broering        M                                   17:27.1   17:25.9   5:37  17  75.0       1        M OVERALL                      
2     1959 Luke Barga             M                                   17:35.4   17:33.8   5:40  16  75.3       2        M OVERALL                      
3     1980 Cele Gonzalez          M                                   17:46.8   17:45.4   5:44  32  73.5       3        M OVERALL                      
4     1630 Jon Albers             M      Minster        OH    US      18:16.1   18:14.9   5:53  16  72.4       1        M 15-19                        
5     1984 Dillan Webster         M                                   18:48.3   18:45.8   6:03  24  69.0       1        M 20-24                        
6     1931 Fred Schmiedebusch     M                                   18:57.2   18:54.6   6:06  42  73.3       1        M 40-44                        
7     1930 Mike Thomas            M                                   18:59.8   18:57.5   6:07  49  77.0       1        M 45-49                        
8     1888 Brooks Topp            M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      19:06.6   19:00.7   6:08  31  68.5       1        M 30-34                        
9     1685 Ryan Cavanaugh         M      Minster        OH    US      19:19.4   19:18.6   6:14  18  67.2       2        M 15-19                        
10    1690 Tyler Davis            M      Troy           OH    US      19:40.7   19:35.0   6:19  15  68.5       3        M 15-19                        
11    1943 Ethan Monnin           M                                   20:04.8   20:03.0   6:28  20  64.6       2        M 20-24                        
12    1902 Logan Warner           M      Rossburg       OH    US      20:09.3   20:03.5   6:28  16  65.9       4        M 15-19                        
13    1955 Doug Warnecke          M                                   20:18.3   20:15.1   6:32  42  68.5       2        M 40-44                        
14    1752 Joey Hoover            M      Greenville     OH    US      20:27.2   20:23.7   6:35  46  70.0       2        M 45-49                        
15    1781 Timothy Lowman         M      Eaton          OH    US      20:31.1   20:26.4   6:36  28  63.4       1        M 25-29                        
16    1921 Valentin Lopez         M                                   20:50.6   20:48.5   6:43  44  67.6       3        M 40-44                        
17    1941 Craig Topp             M                                   20:56.8   20:50.7   6:43  37  64.2       1        M 35-39                        
18    1971 Kyle Homan             M                                   21:04.1   20:59.8   6:46  32  62.2       2        M 30-34                        
19    1881 Noah Stevens           M      Greenville     OH    US      21:09.6   21:06.9   6:49  13  66.3       1        M 11-14      YOLO              
20    1653 Crystal Barton         F      Greenville     OH    US      21:11.6   21:08.7   6:49  42  72.4       1        F OVERALL    Addie girl        
21    1900 Chris Warner           M      Rossburg       OH    US      21:21.3   21:15.7   6:52  41  64.8       4        M 40-44                        
22    1756 Doug Jutte             M      Minster        OH    US      21:33.2   21:28.3   6:56  52  69.6       1        M 50-54                        
23    2004 Hayden Barhorst        M                                   21:37.3   21:35.5   6:58  14  63.3       2        M 11-14                        
24    1976 B. Miras               F                                   21:49.5   21:47.3   7:02  12  75.5       2        F OVERALL                      
25    1649 Noah Barga             M      New Weston     OH    US      22:26.5   22:14.3   7:10  15  60.3       5        M 15-19                        
26    1986 Eric Sutter            M                                   22:40.6   22:18.2   7:12  36  59.6       2        M 35-39                        
27    1658 Austin Bergman         M      Rossburg       OH    US      22:28.2   22:21.9   7:13  23  57.9       3        M 20-24                        
28    1654 Richard Barton         M      Greenville     OH    US      22:30.8   22:27.6   7:15  64  73.4       1        M 60-64      Addie girl        
29    1978 Dave Shrock            M                                   22:37.7   22:32.8   7:16  57  69.0       1        M 55-59                        
30    1855 Emily Siegrist         F      Coldwater      OH    US      22:49.9   22:42.4   7:19  37  65.8       3        F OVERALL                      
31    2016 Beau Hemmelgarn        M                                   22:59.9   22:42.5   7:20  28  57.0       2        M 25-29                        
32    2017 Chris Jones            M                                   22:52.4   22:45.9   7:21  33  57.6       3        M 30-34                        
33    1907 Daniel Lee Weaver      M      Versailles     OH    US      22:54.2   22:49.5   7:22  58  68.7       2        M 55-59                        
34    1839 Cassie Pohlman         F      New Weston     OH    US      22:59.9   22:51.8   7:23  18  64.7       1        F 15-19                        
35    1974 Dean Wintrow           M                                   22:55.8   22:52.0   7:23  47  62.9       3        M 45-49                        
36    1806 Kenia McEldowney       F      Versailles     OH    US      23:04.4   22:56.6   7:24  18  64.5       2        F 15-19                        
37    1763 Elizabeth Knapke       F      Versailles     OH    US      23:04.8   22:59.5   7:25  21  64.1       1        F 20-24                        
38    1741 Maria Heckman          F      Minster        OH    US      23:05.8   23:00.0   7:25  21  64.1       2        F 20-24                        
39    1994 Tom Broering           M                                   23:11.3   23:00.9   7:25  52  65.0       2        M 50-54                        
40    2022 Sandy Hoening          F                                   23:24.4   23:15.3   7:30  58  77.7       1        F 55-59                        
41    1666 Luke Billenstein       M      New Weston     OH    US      23:32.5   23:17.8   7:31  15  57.6       6        M 15-19                        
42    1652 Zane Barhorst          M      Russia         OH    US      23:25.6   23:24.7   7:33  16  56.5       7        M 15-19                        
43    1808 Andrew Meese           M      Pitsburg       OH    US      23:29.5   23:25.7   7:33  35  56.5       3        M 35-39                        
44    1923 Luke Schlater          M                                   23:40.1   23:35.7   7:37  23  54.9       4        M 20-24                        
45    1981 Mara Wetzel            F      Arcanum                      23:51.9   23:39.7   7:38  18  62.6       3        F 15-19      Addie girl        
46    1880 Jeramie Stevens        M      Greenville     OH    US      23:46.3   23:41.0   7:38  42  58.6       5        M 40-44      YOLO              
47    1979 M. Gonzalez            M                                   23:45.6   23:44.0   7:39  10  65.3       1        M 1-10                         
48    1758 Caleb Kaiser           M      Versailles     OH    US      23:48.6   23:46.3   7:40  13  58.9       3        M 11-14                        
49    2020 Ben Hill               M                                   24:31.4   23:48.2   7:41  29  54.5       3        M 25-29                        
50    1995 Kathryn Broering       F                                   24:04.1   23:54.5   7:43  47  66.8       1        F 45-49                        
51    1915 Larry Topp             M                                   24:01.9   23:56.0   7:43  60  66.6       2        M 60-64                        
52    1901 Jennifer Warner        F      Rossburg       OH    US      24:02.9   23:57.0   7:44  39  62.8       1        F 35-39                        
53    1754 Cassie Jutte           F      Minster        OH    US      24:14.7   24:08.8   7:47  20  61.0       3        F 20-24                        
54    1704 Mathew Droesch         M      MinsterMinster OH    US      24:26.5   24:24.7   7:52  15  55.0       8        M 15-19                        
55    1969 Alex Brewer            M                                   24:33.2   24:26.4   7:53  15  54.9       9        M 15-19                        
56    1807 Kennedy McEldowney     F      Versailles     OH    US      24:36.1   24:28.3   7:54  15  63.3       4        F 15-19                        
57    1944 Chad Stucke            M                                   24:54.4   24:39.7   7:57  47  58.3       4        M 45-49                        
58    1784 Dawson Luthman         M      Russia         OH    US      25:26.1   24:41.3   7:58  16  53.6       10       M 15-19      Jay Day           
59    1655 Randy Bashore          M      Greenville     OH    US      24:54.2   24:47.3   8:00  68  68.8       1        M 65-69      Addie girl        
60    1664 Darren Billenstein     M      New Weston     OH    US      25:05.5   24:52.8   8:02  13  56.3       4        M 11-14                        
61    1916 John Kaiser            M                                   24:56.8   24:54.2   8:02  38  54.2       4        M 35-39                        
62    1946 Becky Puthoff          F                                   24:59.7   24:55.0   8:02  43  61.9       1        F 40-44                        
63    2014 L. Warner              F                                   25:25.5   24:58.7   8:03  10  69.4       1        F 1-10                         
64    1842 Sabrina Riley          F      Greenville     OH    US      25:14.1   25:04.5   8:05  39  60.0       2        F 35-39      Addie girl        
65    1975 Jeff Schlater          M                                   25:26.3   25:12.8   8:08  56  61.1       3        M 55-59      YOLO              
66    1899 Jenny Wagner           F      Piqua          OH    US      25:41.7   25:25.6   8:12  44  61.2       2        F 40-44                        
67    1721 Wesley George          M      versailles     OH    US      25:28.8   25:26.7   8:12  13  55.0       5        M 11-14      Team Awesome      
68    2021 Lauren Rindler         F                                   25:35.7   25:32.1   8:14  25  57.7       1        F 25-29                        
69    1918 Treya Conn             F                                   25:49.4   25:46.3   8:19  14  61.1       1        F 11-14                        
70    1710 Gabby Foust            F      Portland       IN    US      26:08.9   25:57.6   8:22  18  57.0       5        F 15-19                        
71    1867 C. Spencer             M      Minster        OH    US      26:01.3   26:00.2   8:23  10  59.6       2        M 1-10                         
72    1767 Michelle Koverman      F      Sidney         OH    US      26:05.9   26:01.3   8:24  41  58.5       3        F 40-44      Team Heckman      
73    1701 Sandy Dieringer        F      Celina         OH    US      26:14.5   26:02.0   8:24  63  73.8       1        F 60-64                        
74    1861 Mary Siegrist          F      Sidney         OH    US      26:10.6   26:05.7   8:25  64  74.5       2        F 60-64      Team Heckman      
75    1738 Connie Harshbarger     F      Greenville     OH    US      27:28.2   26:11.3   8:27  60  70.6       3        F 60-64      Addie girl        
76    1773 T. Krieg               M      New Bremen     OH    US      26:12.8   26:11.8   8:27  12  55.0       6        M 11-14                        
77    1909 Mike Westgerdes        M      Rossburg       OH    US      26:17.9   26:13.8   8:28  46  54.5       5        M 45-49                        
78    1727 Ron Griffitts          M      Greenville     OH    US      26:43.6   26:27.8   8:32  69  65.2       2        M 65-69                        
79    1672 Kent Borchers          M      Russia         OH    US      26:41.7   26:35.2   8:35  37  50.4       5        M 35-39                        
80    1693 Alexa DeMange          F      North Star     OH    US      26:48.5   26:37.7   8:35  14  59.1       2        F 11-14                        
81    1844 Cierra Rosinski        F      Ansonia        OH    US      26:50.7   26:41.9   8:37  14  59.0       3        F 11-14                        
82    1934 Jerrod Hill            M                                   26:59.3   26:43.1   8:37  47  53.8       6        M 45-49                        
83    1925 Kathy Reichhart        F                                   26:52.7   26:45.0   8:38  31  55.1       1        F 30-34                        
84    1790 Nicole Luthman         F      Sidney         OH    US      27:14.5   26:59.2   8:42  24  54.6       4        F 20-24      Jay Day           
85    1997 Justin Spillers        M                                   27:30.8   27:01.0   8:43  31  48.2       4        M 30-34                        
86    1998 Danyel Spillers        F                                   27:30.4   27:01.8   8:43  30  54.5       2        F 30-34                        
87    1932 Zach Roll              M                                   27:15.7   27:01.9   8:43  37  49.5       6        M 35-39                        
88    1687 Cheryl Collins         F      Greenville     OH    US      27:12.3   27:03.1   8:44  58  66.8       2        F 55-59      Addie girl        
89    1898 Janel Vogel            F      Fort Recovery  OH    US      27:10.7   27:03.6   8:44  24  54.4       5        F 20-24                        
90    1714 W. Foust               M      Portland       IN    US      27:28.4   27:14.8   8:47  12  52.9       7        M 11-14                        
91    1665 Jennifer Billenstein   F      Union City     OH    US      27:29.6   27:18.0   8:48  37  54.7       3        F 35-39      Addie girl        
92    1879 Peter  Starbuck        M      Sideny         OH    US      27:36.5   27:18.9   8:49  61  58.8       3        M 60-64                        
93    1650 Ruth Barga             F      Greenville     OH    US      27:54.6   27:27.3   8:51  48  58.8       2        F 45-49                        
94    2018 Kitty Davis            F                                   28:45.2   27:27.9   8:52  45  57.1       3        F 45-49      Addie girl        
95    1737 Eric Hanna             M      Union City     OH    US      27:41.6   27:30.3   8:52  34  47.9       5        M 30-34                        
96    1811 Dale Meyer             M      Versailles     OH    US      28:18.5   27:33.2   8:53  39  49.3       7        M 35-39      Jay Day           
97    1954 Nathan Otte            M                                   27:39.8   27:33.2   8:53  13  50.8       8        M 11-14                        
98    1920 Todd  Hickerson        M                                   27:43.7   27:33.3   8:53  53  54.7       3        M 50-54                        
99    1647 L. Barga               M      New Weston     OH    US      27:35.1   27:33.8   8:53  12  52.2       9        M 11-14                        
100   1676 O. Bornhorst           M      New Bremen     OH    US      27:37.5   27:34.7   8:54  9   58.9       3        M 1-10       Bornhorst         
101   1697 Jesse DeMange          M      Versailles     OH    US      27:54.7   27:34.8   8:54  43  50.6       6        M 40-44                        
102   1633 Ami Anthony            F      Greenville     OH    US      27:49.1   27:39.5   8:55  34  53.5       3        F 30-34      Addie girl        
103   1695 E. DeMange             M      North Star     OH    US      27:45.3   27:44.1   8:57  11  53.7       10       M 11-14                        
104   1967 B. Brewer              M                                   28:11.1   27:56.6   9:01  10  55.5       4        M 1-10                         
105   1940 L. Topp                F                                   28:07.6   27:56.7   9:01  12  58.9       4        F 11-14                        
106   1640 Delaney Barga          F      New Weston     OH    US      28:08.7   27:58.1   9:01  13  57.5       5        F 11-14                        
107   1684 Brittany Burnelto      F      Celina         OH    US      28:13.4   27:58.9   9:02  27  52.7       2        F 25-29      GTI in motion     
108   1897 Kylie Turner           F      Hilliard       OH    US      28:20.1   28:07.0   9:04  30  52.4       4        F 30-34      Betty's Bulldogs  
109   1875 Michelle Stammen       F      Fort Recovery  OH    US      28:14.9   28:08.2   9:05  34  52.6       5        F 30-34                        
110   1977 Shelley Shrock         F                                   28:23.4   28:10.9   9:05  51  59.1       1        F 50-54                        
111   1882 Ken Sutter             M      Celina         OH    US      28:29.3   28:13.7   9:06  50  52.1       4        M 50-54                        
112   1753 Allison Jutte          F      Minster        OH    US      28:42.3   28:16.8   9:07  22  52.1       6        F 20-24                        
113   1774 Emily Langenkamp       F      Rossburg       OH    US      28:21.1   28:16.9   9:07  18  52.3       6        F 15-19                        
114   1872 Henry Stammen          M      Osgood         OH    US      28:32.3   28:18.1   9:08  13  49.5       11       M 11-14                        
115   1765 Alexis Koverman        F      Sidney         OH    US      28:33.2   28:28.6   9:11  13  56.5       6        F 11-14      Team Heckman      
116   1993 Danesa Borgerding      F                                   28:45.2   28:35.3   9:13  51  58.3       2        F 50-54      Addie girl        
117   1729 Isaac Grilliot         M      Versailles     OH    US      29:19.6   28:35.8   9:13  16  46.2       11       M 15-19      Jay Day           
118   1734 Amy Grillot            F      Russia         OH    US      29:30.8   28:44.2   9:16  37  52.0       4        F 35-39                        
119   1963 Beverly Smart          F                                   29:03.5   28:47.5   9:17  53  59.2       3        F 50-54      Jay Day           
120   1911 Cindy Wynk             F      New Bremen     OH    US      29:12.3   28:49.5   9:18  48  56.0       4        F 45-49                        
121   1661 Elizabeth Bertke       F      Dublin         OH    US      29:03.7   28:50.2   9:18  36  51.6       5        F 35-39                        
122   1820 Lois Nepomuceno        F      Avon Lake      OH    US      28:55.2   28:50.9   9:18  45  54.4       5        F 45-49                        
123   1962 Lori Lowman            F                                   29:07.6   29:00.7   9:22  27  50.8       3        F 25-29                        
124   1713 Vivienne Foust         F      Portland       IN    US      29:12.5   29:01.2   9:22  16  52.4       7        F 15-19                        
125   1632 Tracy Allen            F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      29:20.9   29:05.5   9:23  44  53.4       4        F 40-44      Jay Day           
126   1775 G. Leeper              F      Rossburg       OH    US      29:17.8   29:08.6   9:24  11  57.9       7        F 11-14                        
127   1903 Penny Warner           F      Pleasant Hill  OH    US      29:54.4   29:15.9   9:26  57  61.0       3        F 55-59      BRC               
128   1869 Abby Stammen           F      North Star     OH    US      29:26.5   29:18.8   9:27  15  52.8       8        F 15-19                        
129   1686 Vicky Centers          F      Lima           OH    US      29:49.8   29:46.5   9:36  46  53.1       6        F 45-49      Addie girl        
130   1982 Galen Wetzel           M      Arcanum        OH    US      30:03.4   29:50.3   9:38  58  52.6       1        M 70-99      Addie girl        
131   1830 Brad Otte              M      Ft. Wayne      IN    US      30:49.2   29:51.7   9:38  41  46.1       7        M 40-44                        
132   1749 Aliya Holdheide        F      Houston        OH    US      30:13.4   29:54.8   9:39  19  49.3       9        F 15-19                        
133   1636 Natalie Ashbaugh       F      Coldwater      OH    US      30:13.5   29:54.9   9:39  13  53.8       8        F 11-14                        
134   1642 Greg Barga             M      Versailles     OH    US      30:15.8   30:06.0   9:43  58  52.1       4        M 55-59                        
135   1761 W. Kammer              M      Ansonia        OH    US      30:11.9   30:06.1   9:43  12  47.8       12       M 11-14                        
136   1894 Sarah Topp             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      30:28.6   30:08.0   9:43  25  48.9       4        F 25-29                        
137   1910 Kassondra Weyant       F      Greenville     OH    US      30:23.7   30:15.0   9:45  14  52.1       9        F 11-14      GTI in motion     
138   1876 R. Stammen             M      Fort Recovery  OH    US      30:22.3   30:15.2   9:46  8   56.7       5        M 1-10                         
139   1735 Chelsey Grillot        F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      31:02.7   30:22.5   9:48  31  48.5       6        F 30-34                        
140   1840 Mark Pohlman           M      New Weston     OH    US      30:54.1   30:26.6   9:49  48  47.6       7        M 45-49                        
141   1841 Steph Pohlman          F      New Weston     OH    US      30:53.9   30:27.9   9:50  43  50.7       5        F 40-44                        
142   1759 L. Kaiser              M      Versailles     OH    US      30:34.7   30:33.2   9:51  11  48.7       13       M 11-14                        
143   1970 Julie Baker            F                                   30:42.5   30:35.8   9:52  31  48.2       7        F 30-34      Addie girl        
144   1720 T. George              M      versailles     OH    US      30:40.2   30:39.7   9:53  12  47.0       14       M 11-14      Team Awesome      
145   1656 Amber Bergman          F      Rossburg       OH    US      30:59.8   30:53.6   9:58  17  48.4       10       F 15-19                        
146   1744 Sandy Heitkamp         F      Minster        OH    US      31:16.8   30:57.4   9:59  48  52.1       7        F 45-49                        
147   1985 Heather Sutter         F                                   31:22.3   30:59.2   10:00 32  47.6       8        F 30-34                        
148   2023 Adam Schmitmeyer       M                                   31:24.7   31:01.8   10:01 22  41.7       5        M 20-24                        
149   1850 tracy schulze          F      Russia         OH    US      31:43.4   31:02.1   10:01 38  48.3       6        F 35-39      Jay Day           
150   1968 Jill Brewer            F                                   31:24.4   31:09.8   10:03 39  48.3       7        F 35-39                        
151   1877 S. Stammen             M      Osgood         OH    US      31:30.4   31:17.7   10:06 7   58.3       6        M 1-10                         
152   1743 Margie Heitkamp        F      Versailles     OH    US      32:08.8   31:25.2   10:08 55  55.5       4        F 55-59                        
153   1874 Jonathan Stammen       M      Osgood         OH    US      31:32.8   31:32.8   10:11 39  43.1       8        M 35-39                        
154   1933 John Hangen            M                                   32:00.2   31:33.4   10:11 60  50.5       4        M 60-64                        
155   1771 Megan Krieg            F      New Bremen     OH    US      31:53.4   31:34.0   10:11 15  49.0       11       F 15-19                        
156   1990 Abigail Grillot        F                                   32:21.3   31:37.8   10:12 16  48.1       12       F 15-19                        
157   1912 Lucinda Wynk           F      New Bremen     OH    US      32:04.9   31:42.1   10:14 18  46.7       13       F 15-19                        
158   1883 Patty Sutter           F      Celina         OH    US      32:13.1   32:00.0   10:19 49  51.0       8        F 45-49                        
159   1831 Jill Otte              F      New Bremen     OH    US      32:35.9   32:17.3   10:25 31  45.6       9        F 30-34                        
160   2019 Cindy Hill             F                                   32:37.5   32:18.3   10:25 28  45.6       5        F 25-29                        
161   1973 Michelle Bennett       F                                   32:45.5   32:18.7   10:25 43  47.8       6        F 40-44                        
162   1651 Tiffany Barga          F      Arcanum        OH    US      32:50.8   32:21.2   10:26 25  45.5       6        F 25-29                        
163   1698 M. DeMange             F      Versailles     OH    US      32:45.1   32:25.9   10:28 12  50.7       10       F 11-14                        
164   1948 Don Benziger           M                                   33:23.4   32:25.9   10:28 64  50.8       5        M 60-64      BRC               
165   2001 Lana Johnson           F                                   32:38.6   32:26.1   10:28 18  45.6       14       F 15-19      Addie girl        
166   1804 Marissa McClurg        F      New Weston     OH    US      32:38.4   32:27.5   10:28 14  48.5       11       F 11-14                        
167   1917 Collin Evers           M                                   32:38.2   32:35.1   10:31 16  40.6       12       M 15-19                        
168   1777 Nathan Leeper          M      Rossburg       OH    US      33:28.7   32:36.9   10:31 37  41.0       9        M 35-39                        
169   1992 Martin Borgerding      M                                   34:10.6   32:41.8   10:33 57  47.6       5        M 55-59      Addie girl        
170   1928 A. Heath               F                                   32:54.6   32:42.8   10:33 11  51.5       12       F 11-14                        
171   1810 Alyssa Meyer           F      Versailles     OH    US      33:14.4   32:52.6   10:36 13  48.9       13       F 11-14                        
172   1641 E. Barga               F      New Weston     OH    US      32:57.1   32:55.3   10:37 9   54.4       2        F 1-10                         
173   1966 Sara Brenner           F                                   33:00.2   32:57.4   10:38 37  45.3       8        F 35-39                        
174   1802 G. McClurg             M      New Weston     OH    US      33:02.3   33:00.2   10:39 10  47.0       7        M 1-10                         
175   1691 Tim DeLand             M      North Star     OH    US      33:33.7   33:14.9   10:44 35  39.8       10       M 35-39                        
176   1926 C. Gels                F                                   33:33.3   33:21.4   10:46 11  50.6       14       F 11-14                        
177   1657 Ashley Bergman         F      Yorkshire      OH    US      33:32.2   33:23.6   10:46 16  45.6       15       F 15-19                        
178   1791 Arlene Luttmer         F      Versailles     OH    US      33:52.1   33:30.5   10:49 61  55.9       4        F 60-64                        
179   1827 Tony Nieport           M      Versailles     OH    US      33:59.8   33:38.3   10:51 52  44.4       5        M 50-54                        
180   1927 L. Werling             F                                   33:55.2   33:42.9   10:53 12  48.8       15       F 11-14                        
181   1929 J. Everman             F                                   33:55.2   33:43.3   10:53 11  50.0       16       F 11-14                        
182   1755 Denise Jutte           F      Minster        OH    US      34:16.5   33:51.9   10:55 53  50.3       4        F 50-54                        
183   1766 Jordyn Koverman        F      Sidney         OH    US      34:35.5   34:01.0   10:58 15  45.5       16       F 15-19      Team Heckman      
184   1859 Joni Siegrist          F      Sidney         OH    US      34:37.3   34:01.8   10:59 34  43.5       10       F 30-34      Team Heckman      
185   2000 Nick Schlater          M                                   34:58.9   34:14.6   11:03 54  44.3       6        M 50-54                        
186   1914 Hannah Lyons           F                                   34:23.5   34:15.5   11:03 14  46.0       17       F 11-14                        
187   1797 Kelly Marchal          F      New Weston     OH    US      34:35.3   34:19.8   11:04 25  42.9       7        F 25-29                        
188   1796 Haley Mangen           F      Versailles     OH    US      34:28.2   34:20.2   11:05 14  45.9       18       F 11-14                        
189   1958 Mackenzie Singer       F                                   34:29.4   34:20.4   11:05 13  46.8       19       F 11-14                        
190   1878 T. Stammen             F      North Star     OH    US      34:28.6   34:20.9   11:05 12  47.9       20       F 11-14                        
191   2010 M. Warner              F                                   34:49.5   34:22.7   11:05 12  47.8       21       F 11-14                        
192   1725 Colby Graves           M      Sidney         OH    US      35:32.7   34:37.4   11:10 30  37.5       6        M 30-34                        
193   2011 Ashley Broering        F                                   35:12.8   34:47.7   11:13 20  42.3       7        F 20-24                        
194   2012 Ron Broering           M                                   35:29.7   35:04.1   11:19 60  45.4       6        M 60-64                        
195   1736 Jane Groff             F      Ft Recovery    OH    US      35:32.9   35:14.3   11:22 31  41.8       11       F 30-34                        
196   1935 Lisa Gehret            F                                   35:33.4   35:20.8   11:24 50  46.6       5        F 50-54      Jay Day           
197   1819 B. Nepomuceno          M      Avon Lake      OH    US      35:27.5   35:22.8   11:25 12  40.7       15       M 11-14                        
198   1726 Sarah Graves           F      Sidney         OH    US      35:31.9   35:31.9   11:28 29  41.5       8        F 25-29                        
199   1702 Hannah Dirksen         F      Rossburg       OH    US      35:54.1   35:32.6   11:28 13  45.2       22       F 11-14      GTI in motion     
200   1937 Travis Brown           M                                   36:12.9   35:46.8   11:33 42  38.8       8        M 40-44                        
201   1792 F. Magoto              F      Russia         OH    US      36:37.9   35:52.5   11:34 8   51.6       3        F 1-10       Jay Day           
202   2024 Emily Reinhard         F                                   36:33.5   35:59.9   11:37 31  40.9       12       F 30-34                        
203   1757 Lauren Jutte           F      Minster        OH    US      36:37.5   36:12.6   11:41 24  40.7       8        F 20-24                        
204   1953 K. Otte                F                                   36:19.4   36:13.1   11:41 12  45.4       23       F 11-14                        
205   1922 Gene Black             M                                   36:47.2   36:25.8   11:45 75  51.4       2        M 70-99                        
206   1908 Jessica Jill Weaver    F      Versailles     OH    US      36:57.9   36:33.5   11:48 59  50.0       5        F 55-59                        
207   1719 Tara George            F      versailles     OH    US      36:57.9   36:34.1   11:48 41  41.6       7        F 40-44      Team Awesome      
208   1662 Matt Bertke            M      Maria Stein    OH    US      36:56.8   36:47.2   11:52 22  35.2       6        M 20-24                        
209   1667 Marcus Bingham         M      Greenville     OH    US      37:14.2   36:47.2   11:52 25  35.2       4        M 25-29                        
210   1949 A. Meyer               F                                   37:38.2   36:50.1   11:53 8   50.3       4        F 1-10       Jay Day           
211   1950 Liz Meyer              F                                   37:42.4   36:54.5   11:54 36  40.3       9        F 35-39      Jay Day           
212   1824 Brenda Nickol          F      Greenville     OH    US      37:23.7   37:01.4   11:57 66  53.9       1        F 65-69      Addie girl        
213   1680 Harry Brown            M      Clayton        OH    US      37:42.9   37:03.8   11:57 73  48.9       3        M 70-99                        
214   1847 Katelyn Rush           F      Versailles     OH    US      37:26.2   37:05.7   11:58 17  40.3       17       F 15-19                        
215   1694 Alyssa DeMange         F      North Star     OH    US      37:35.7   37:17.3   12:02 38  40.2       10       F 35-39                        
216   1696 Jake DeMange           M      North Star     OH    US      37:36.1   37:18.3   12:02 39  36.4       11       M 35-39                        
217   1857 Jerry Siegrist         M      Sidney         OH    US      37:58.5   37:22.1   12:03 67  45.3       3        M 65-69      Team Heckman      
218   1833 Amy Otting             F      Saint Henry    OH    US      37:52.4   37:24.2   12:04 37  39.9       11       F 35-39                        
219   1760 Ava Kammer             F      Ansonia        OH    US      37:50.6   37:24.3   12:04 14  42.1       24       F 11-14                        
220   1938 G. Brown               M                                   38:06.5   37:40.3   12:09 12  38.2       16       M 11-14                        
221   1638 Michelle Baker         F      Greenville     OH    US      38:06.9   37:47.7   12:12 38  39.6       12       F 35-39      GTI in motion     
222   1813 Erin Meyer             F      Versailles     OH    US      38:34.6   37:48.7   12:12 38  39.6       13       F 35-39      Jay Day           
223   1809 Diana Mendenhall       F      Yorkshire      OH    US      38:07.4   37:56.0   12:14 63  50.6       5        F 60-64                        
224   1673 Amber Bornhorst        F      Yorkshire      OH    US      38:27.1   38:12.3   12:19 25  38.6       9        F 25-29                        
225   1675 M. Bornhorst           F      New Bremen     OH    US      38:23.2   38:19.8   12:22 11  44.0       25       F 11-14      Bornhorst         
226   1700 Lindsey Didier         F      Covington      OH    US      38:42.7   38:28.8   12:25 21  38.3       9        F 20-24                        
227   1663 Gianna Bickel          F      Greenville     OH    US      39:06.9   38:30.2   12:25 53  44.3       6        F 50-54                        
228   1893 Martin Topp            M      New Bremen     OH    US      38:57.7   38:37.8   12:28 62  41.9       7        M 60-64                        
229   1832 N. Otte                F      Ft. Wayne      IN    US      38:47.6   38:39.7   12:28 11  43.6       26       F 11-14                        
230   1919 Trevelin Conn          F                                   38:54.9   38:51.3   12:32 46  40.7       9        F 45-49                        
231   1952 Sheila Flaute          F                                   39:15.3   38:54.7   12:33 46  40.6       10       F 45-49                        
232   1885 C. Tobe                M      Rossburg       OH    US      39:34.9   39:03.8   12:36 8   43.9       8        M 1-10                         
233   1849 Elizabeth Rutschilling F      Yorkshire      OH    US      39:17.4   39:07.1   12:37 23  37.7       10       F 20-24                        
234   1762 Christine Kessler      F      Arcanum        OH    US      39:36.7   39:07.2   12:37 51  42.6       7        F 50-54      Addie girl        
235   1803 Jamie McClurg          F      New Weston     OH    US      39:23.9   39:09.3   12:38 37  38.1       14       F 35-39                        
236   1801 C. McClurg             F      New Weston     OH    US      39:23.9   39:09.4   12:38 12  42.0       27       F 11-14                        
237   1942 Linda Pohl             F                                   39:43.8   39:13.3   12:39 45  40.0       11       F 45-49                        
238   1887 Tim Tobe               F      Rossburg       OH    US      39:47.2   39:16.8   12:40 35  37.8       15       F 35-39                        
239   1646 Karen Barga            F      Maria Stein    OH    US      40:22.9   39:27.6   12:44 55  44.2       6        F 55-59                        
240   1786 J. Luthman             M      Minster        OH    US      40:10.9   39:34.3   12:46 7   46.1       9        M 1-10       Jay Day           
241   2006 W. Luthman             M                                   40:15.6   39:38.7   12:47 8   43.2       10       M 1-10       Jay Day           
242   1863 Yvonne Sirignano       F      West Chester   OH    US      40:10.5   39:53.7   12:52 52  42.2       8        F 50-54                        
243   1838 Beth Piel              F      Arcanum        OH    US      40:39.1   40:05.7   12:56 54  43.0       9        F 50-54      Addie girl        
244   1683 Kathy Buening          F      Maria Stein    OH    US      40:59.8   40:31.0   13:04 61  46.2       6        F 60-64                        
245   1730 R. Grilliot            M      Versailles     OH    US      41:26.7   40:41.8   13:08 9   39.9       11       M 1-10       Jay Day           
246   1732 Taylor Grilliot        F      Versailles     OH    US      41:27.3   40:42.5   13:08 13  39.5       28       F 11-14      Jay Day           
247   1795 S. Magoto              F      Russia         OH    US      41:27.3   40:42.5   13:08 10  42.6       5        F 1-10       Jay Day           
248   1852 Jane Selhorst          F      Rossburg       OH    US      41:27.9   40:50.1   13:10 59  44.8       7        F 55-59                        
249   1688 Taylor Cordonnier      F      Versailles     OH    US      41:12.9   40:51.2   13:11 16  37.2       18       F 15-19                        
250   1678 Rita Ray Bowdle        F      Celina         OH    US      41:45.1   40:56.9   13:13 47  39.0       12       F 45-49                        
251   1716 Nicholas Fout          M      Ansonia        OH    US      41:49.7   41:09.6   13:17 36  32.3       12       M 35-39                        
252   1715 Cheryl Fout            F      Ansonia        OH    US      41:50.4   41:11.0   13:17 34  35.9       13       F 30-34                        
253   1924 Cynthia Dickman        F                                   41:47.7   41:18.0   13:19 49  39.5       13       F 45-49                        
254   1825 Breanna Nieport        F      Versailles     OH    US      41:40.6   41:20.7   13:20 14  38.1       29       F 11-14                        
255   1644 Jennifer Barga         F      Rossburg       OH    US      42:17.7   41:53.7   13:31 36  35.5       16       F 35-39                        
256   1703 Sarah Dirksen          F      Greenville     OH    US      42:48.6   42:05.7   13:35 44  36.9       8        F 40-44      GTI in motion     
257   1947 R. Topp                F                                   42:32.3   42:20.4   13:39 11  39.8       30       F 11-14                        
258   1783 Dawn Luthman           F      Russia         OH    US      43:10.4   42:27.1   13:42 48  38.0       14       F 45-49      Jay Day           
259   1956 K. Egbert              F                                   42:57.9   42:42.1   13:46 9   41.9       6        F 1-10       Jay Day           
260   2015 Julie Thornhill        F                                   43:23.9   43:01.4   13:53 38  34.8       17       F 35-39                        
261   1964 Andrew Barlage         M                                   43:15.9   43:06.8   13:54 26  30.0       5        M 25-29                        
262   1851 Ben Selhorst           M      North Star     OH    US      43:21.2   43:11.1   13:56 28  30.0       6        M 25-29                        
263   1671 Heather Borchers       F      Russia         OH    US      43:48.9   43:28.8   14:02 34  34.0       14       F 30-34                        
264   1780 John Lowman            M      Eaton          OH    US      43:48.7   43:32.8   14:03 70  40.0       4        M 70-99                        
265   1812 Darlene Meyer          F      Versailles     OH    US      44:06.6   43:41.8   14:06 39  34.4       18       F 35-39                        
266   1957 Chris Kuck             M                                   44:23.5   43:44.7   14:07 48  33.1       8        M 45-49                        
267   1936 Sammy Kuck             F                                   44:23.9   43:45.3   14:07 17  34.2       19       F 15-19                        
268   1906 Emily Watercutter      F      Anna           OH    US      44:12.9   44:02.7   14:12 23  33.5       11       F 20-24                        
269   1699 Molly DeMange          F      Versailles     OH    US      44:30.4   44:12.0   14:15 43  34.9       9        F 40-44                        
270   1951 B. Meyer               F                                   45:09.7   44:22.0   14:19 11  38.0       31       F 11-14      Jay Day           
271   1817 Sonja Neal             F      Brookville     OH    US      44:56.9   44:25.5   14:20 52  37.9       10       F 50-54      Return To Freedom 
272   1843 Gayle Rockey           F      Vandalia       OH    US      44:57.1   44:25.5   14:20 49  36.7       15       F 45-49      Return To Freedom 
273   1731 Suzy Grilliot          F      Versailles     OH    US      45:14.1   44:28.3   14:21 39  33.8       19       F 35-39      Jay Day           
274   1939 E. Brown               F                                   45:00.1   44:34.4   14:23 9   40.1       7        F 1-10                         
275   1989 Leah Roll              F                                   45:22.4   44:39.8   14:24 16  34.1       20       F 15-19                        
276   1988 Judy Shernill          F                                   45:22.9   44:40.5   14:25 60  41.4       7        F 60-64                        
277   1643 H. Barga               F      Rossburg       OH    US      45:29.9   45:03.8   14:32 12  36.5       32       F 11-14                        
278   1983 Karen Luthman          F                                   45:59.6   45:06.0   14:33 58  40.0       8        F 55-59      Jay Day           
279   1987 Kathy Francis          F                                   45:59.6   45:07.0   14:33 30  32.7       15       F 30-34      Jay Day           
280   1776 M. Leeper              F      Rossburg       OH    US      45:29.7   45:21.6   14:38 12  36.3       33       F 11-14                        
281   1871 H. Stammen             F      Osgood         OH    US      46:07.6   45:30.1   14:41 11  37.1       34       F 11-14                        
282   2003 J. Gonzalez            M                                   46:12.7   45:38.1   14:43 4              12       M 1-10                         
283   1733 A. Grillot             F      Russia         OH    US      46:36.3   45:49.1   14:47 7   42.0       8        F 1-10                         
284   1799 Jeanette Marshall      F      Versailles     OH    US      46:16.6   45:51.3   14:48 63  41.9       8        F 60-64                        
285   1854 Francy Sue Shaw        F      Versailles     OH    US      46:16.6   45:51.5   14:48 58  39.4       9        F 55-59                        
286   1972 Marylyn Vogel          F                                   46:47.5   45:56.1   14:49 60  40.3       9        F 60-64                        
287   1746 Robin Hess             F      Greenville     OH    US      46:30.3   45:57.9   14:50 61  40.7       10       F 60-64                        
288   1965 Shawntel VanCamp       F                                   46:10.7   46:01.3   14:51 26  32.0       10       F 25-29                        
289   1711 Grace Foust            F      Portland       IN    US      46:22.9   46:06.7   14:52 15  33.6       21       F 15-19                        
290   1800 Diane Martino          F      Versailles     OH    US      46:40.4   46:08.4   14:53 56  38.2       10       F 55-59      Addie girl        
291   1895 Thelma Topp            F      New Bremen     OH    US      46:49.1   46:13.6   14:55 60  40.0       11       F 60-64                        
292   1798 Bob Marshall           M      Versailles     OH    US      46:52.1   46:27.6   14:59 65  35.8       4        M 65-69                        
293   1945 Shelly Acker           F                                   47:33.6   46:57.0   15:09 59  38.9       11       F 55-59                        
294   2002 Kim Stachler           F                                   47:40.4   47:06.6   15:12 36  31.6       20       F 35-39                        
295   1634 Abby Ashbaugh          F      Coldwater      OH    US      47:34.3   47:15.7   15:15 15  32.8       22       F 15-19                        
296   1682 Dave Buening           M      Maria Stein    OH    US      47:47.8   47:17.2   15:15 64  34.9       8        M 60-64                        
297   1742 Joan Heitkamp          F      Maria Stein    OH    US      47:47.8   47:19.1   15:16 50  34.8       11       F 50-54                        
298   1712 Nichol Foust           F      Portland       IN    US      48:07.3   47:51.0   15:26 15  32.4       23       F 15-19                        
299   1659 Brian Bergman          M      Rossburg       OH    US      48:45.2   48:00.3   15:29 47  30.0       9        M 45-49                        
300   1660 Lisa Bergman           F      Rossburg       OH    US      48:45.2   48:00.9   15:29 48  33.6       16       F 45-49                        
301   1645 K. Barga               F      Rossburg       OH    US      48:40.3   48:11.7   15:33 9   37.1       9        F 1-10                         
302   1648 Mary Barga             F      Greenville     OH    US      48:43.8   48:15.9   15:34 41  31.5       10       F 40-44                        
303   1904 Cherolyn Warren        F      Greenville     OH    US      48:59.2   48:27.5   15:38 62  39.1       12       F 60-64                        
304   1873 Jennifer Stammen       F      Osgood         OH    US      49:26.1   48:48.2   15:45 37  30.6       21       F 35-39                        
305   1896 Margie Treon           F      Versailles     OH    US      49:25.7   48:48.6   15:45 49  33.4       17       F 45-49                        
306   1870 E. Stammen             F      Osgood         OH    US      49:11.1   49:09.3   15:51 9   36.4       10       F 1-10                         
307   1999 Olivia Pohlman         F                                   49:50.6   49:27.7   15:57 22  29.8       12       F 20-24                        
308   1631 Kelli Albers           F      St. Henry      OH    US      50:38.8   49:42.7   16:02 32  29.7       16       F 30-34                        
309   1745 Tricia Henry           F      Versailles     OH    US      50:39.8   49:44.3   16:03 30  29.6       17       F 30-34                        
310   1905 Marilyn Warren         F      Greenville     OH    US      51:43.3   51:10.2   16:30 62  37.0       13       F 60-64                        
311   1709 Dawn Foust             F      Portland       IN    US      53:10.7   52:50.3   17:03 45  29.7       18       F 45-49                        
312   1764 Judy Koogler           F      Greenville     OH    US      53:25.1   52:51.8   17:03 54  32.6       12       F 50-54      Addie girl        
313   2005 E. Luthman             M                                   53:49.6   53:00.8   17:06 6   37.0       13       M 1-10       Jay Day           
314   1750 Connie Holdheide       F      Houston        OH    US      53:44.5   53:02.1   17:06 46  29.8       19       F 45-49                        
315   2008 Alan Luthman           M                                   53:50.8   53:02.3   17:07 32  24.6       7        M 30-34      Jay Day           
316   1884 Janie Timmerman        F      Ft. Recovery   OH    US      53:44.9   53:03.3   17:07 70  39.7       1        F 70-99                        
317   1635 Karen Ashbaugh         F      Coldwater      OH    US      53:45.1   53:03.5   17:07 40  28.5       11       F 40-44                        
318   1637 Todd Ashbaugh          M      Coldwater      OH    US      53:49.6   53:06.7   17:08 48  27.3       10       M 45-49                        
319   2013 G. Barga               F                                   54:00.1   53:33.5   17:17 9   33.4       11       F 1-10                         
320   1708 Charles Foust          M      Portland       IN    US      53:58.7   53:37.3   17:18 40  25.5       9        M 40-44                        
321   1722 Kristen Gosnell        F      Ansonia        OH    US      54:43.3   53:58.5   17:25 37  27.7       22       F 35-39      GTI in motion     
322   1785 Heather Luthman        F      Minster        OH    US      55:05.1   54:14.5   17:30 25  27.2       11       F 25-29      Jay Day           
323   1794 Sarah Magoto           F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      55:13.8   54:18.1   17:31 26  27.1       12       F 25-29      Jay Day           
324   2025 Craig Magoto           M                                   55:13.6   54:18.1   17:31                1        No Age Given                   
325   1728 Brad Grilliot          M      Versailles     OH    US      55:13.6   54:22.4   17:32 42  25.5       10       M 40-44      Jay Day           
326   1853 Rachel Selhorst        F      New Albany     OH    US      55:07.1   54:25.8   17:33 32  27.1       18       F 30-34                        
327   1787 Jim Luthman            M      Russia         OH    US      55:19.4   54:26.1   17:34 50  27.0       7        M 50-54      Jay Day           
328   1769 Emily Kremer           F      North Star     OH    US      55:06.5   54:26.4   17:34 35  27.2       23       F 35-39                        
329   1772 Ruth Krieg             F      Ft. Recovery   OH    US      55:18.3   54:27.0   17:34 60  34.0       14       F 60-64                        
330   1789 Nathan Luthman         M      Minster        OH    US      55:16.9   54:28.4   17:34 26  23.8       7        M 25-29      Jay Day           
331   1793 R. Magoto              M      Russia         OH    US      55:19.4   55:19.4   17:51 4              14       M 1-10       Jay Day           
332   1748 Robert Hohl            M      Springfield    OH    US      56:56.7   56:16.7   18:09 61  28.5       9        M 60-64                        
333   1814 Amy Moore              F      Dayton         OH    US      57:01.6   56:20.5   18:10 48  28.6       20       F 45-49                        
334   1815 Emily Moore            F      Dayton         OH    US      57:00.6   56:21.6   18:11 31  26.1       19       F 30-34                        
335   1845 Nancy Rowe             F      New Carlisle   OH    US      57:28.3   56:47.2   18:19 65  34.7       2        F 65-69                        
336   1740 Darla Heckler          F      Greenville     OH    US      58:22.4   57:40.2   18:36 57  30.9       12       F 55-59      GTI in motion     
337   1816 Rachel Myers           F      Greenville     OH    US      58:23.8   57:41.2   18:37 25  25.5       13       F 25-29      GTI in motion     
338   1961 Theresa Grillot        F                                   58:49.5   57:59.3   18:42 65  34.0       3        F 65-69                        
339   1689 Vicki Cotrell          F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      58:52.5   58:02.9   18:44 66  34.4       4        F 65-69      Jay Day           
340   2009 K. Luthman             F                                   58:52.1   58:04.0   18:44 2              12       F 1-10       Jay Day           
341   1960 Samantha Broering      F                                   58:58.3   58:09.3   18:46 19  25.3       24       F 15-19                        
342   1768 Steve Koverman         M      Sidney         OH    US      1:00:48.8 59:51.1   19:18 46  23.9       11       M 45-49      Team Heckman      
343   1858 Jon Siegrist           M      Sidney         OH    US      1:01:18.3 1:00:16.4 19:27 38  22.4       13       M 35-39      Team Heckman      
344   1674 Krista Bornhorst       F      New Bremen     OH    US      1:01:00.8 1:00:25.2 19:29 37  24.7       24       F 35-39      Bornhorst         
345   1677 Steve Bornhorst        M      New Bremen     OH    US      1:01:01.2 1:00:26.0 19:30 41  22.8       11       M 40-44      Bornhorst         
346   1681 Phyllis Buckingham     F      Greenville     OH    US      1:11:42.4 1:10:48.7 22:51 70  29.8       2        F 70-99                        


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Andrew Broering 1996 17  1       M               17:25.9 
2     Luke Barga      1959 16  2       M               17:33.8 
3     Cele Gonzalez   1980 32  3       M               17:45.4 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Crystal Barton 1653 42  20      F      Greenville OH US 21:08.7 
2     B. Miras       1976 12  24      F                       21:47.3 
3     Emily Siegrist 1855 37  30      F      Coldwater OH US  22:42.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.