South of the Mountain Trail Run

Sat October 26, 2019 Bostic, NC US 28018 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     497 Joseph Salyers           M      Rutherfordton    NC    US      0:19:40.4 0:19:40.4 6:20  17  66.6       1        M Open              
2     431 Carson Gilliam           M      Forest City      NC    US      0:20:06.7 0:20:06.7 6:28  16  65.9       2        M Open              
3     475 Caleb Overman            M      Kings Mountain   NC    US      0:21:06.5 0:21:06.5 6:48  14  64.9       3        M Open              
4     457 Rione Konz               M      Moore            SC    US      0:21:11.2 0:21:11.2 6:49  15  63.5       1        M 15-19             
5     428 Jennifer Fisher          F      Columbus         NC    US      0:21:22.6 0:21:22.6 6:53  38  70.2       1        F Open              
6     472 Russell Mullis           M      Hickory          NC    US      0:21:23.3 0:21:23.3 6:53  14  64.1       1        M 10-14             
7     498 Nick Scholl              M      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:21:42.0 0:21:42.0 6:59  22  59.8       1        M 20-24             
8     499 Adam Scott               M      Nebo             NC    US      0:22:01.0 0:22:01.0 7:05  39  61.8       1        M 35-39             
9     555 Kyle Hankinson           M                                     0:22:10.6 0:22:10.6 7:08  41  62.2       1        M Masters           
10    549 Alexander Carver-Robbins M                                     0:22:21.6 0:22:21.6 7:12  17  58.6       2        M 15-19             
11    525 Brett Towery             M      Rutherfordton    NC    US      0:22:24.1 0:22:24.1 7:13  17  58.5       3        M 15-19             
12    409 Vanessa Boris            F      Marion           NC    US      0:22:28.8 0:22:28.8 7:14  35  66.1       2        F Open              
13    556 Ivan Graudszut           M                                     0:22:31.0 0:22:31.0 7:15  39  60.5       2        M 35-39             
14    538 B. Wilson                M      Bostic                 US      0:22:51.3 0:22:51.3 7:21  10  68.0       2        M 10-14             
15    550 Mark Snyder              M                                     0:22:52.3 0:22:52.3 7:22  40  60.0       1        M 40-44             
16    421 Turner Cook              M      Casar            NC    US      0:23:32.1 0:23:32.1 7:35  13  59.6       3        M 10-14             
17    468 James Morrow             M      Ellenboro        NC    US      0:23:55.4 0:23:55.4 7:42  56  64.6       1        M 55-59             
18    527 Timothy Urbanic          M      Spindale         NC    US      0:24:23.8 0:24:23.8 7:51  27  53.2       1        M 25-29             
19    517 Thomas Tarker            M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:24:33.3 0:24:33.3 7:54  50  60.1       1        M 50-54             
20    411 Robert Bruening          M      Hckeswagen       NW    DE      0:24:35.5 0:24:35.5 7:55  47  58.6       1        M 45-49             
21    539 C. Wilson                M      Bostic           NC    US      0:24:53.5 0:24:53.5 8:01  8   69.0       1        M 1- 9              
22    470 Chuck Mullis             M      Hickory          NC    US      0:24:56.2 0:24:56.2 8:02  42  55.7       2        M 40-44             
23    445 Kristen Harwood          F                             US      0:25:05.3 0:25:05.3 8:05  27  58.9       3        F Open              
24    524 Ben towery               M      Rutherfordton    NC    US      0:25:35.4 0:25:35.4 8:14  14  53.5       4        M 10-14             
25    466 Morgan Miskell           M      Shelby           NC    US      0:25:37.7 0:25:37.7 8:15  50  57.6       2        M 50-54             
26    546 Andrew Howard            M                                     0:25:38.4 0:25:38.4 8:15  45  55.4       2        M 45-49             
27    520 Bryce Thompson           M      Mill Spring      NC    US      0:25:43.0 0:25:43.0 8:17  16  51.5       4        M 15-19             
28    500 E. Scott                 M      Nebo             NC    US      0:25:48.3 0:25:48.3 8:18  9   63.1       2        M 1- 9              
29    533 Amanda Whetstine         F      Shelby           NC    US      0:25:54.9 0:25:54.9 8:20  32  57.0       1        F 30-34             
30    509 Ed Somerville            M      Union Mills      NC    US      0:25:57.2 0:25:57.2 8:21  63  63.1       1        M 60-64             
31    424 R. Deal                  M      Boone            NC    US      0:26:06.2 0:26:06.2 8:24  10  59.5       5        M 10-14             
32    423 Colleen Deal             F      Boone            NC    US      0:26:08.4 0:26:08.4 8:25  43  59.2       1        F Masters           
33    471 H. Mullis                F      Hickory          NC    US      0:26:09.0 0:26:09.0 8:25  10  66.5       1        F 10-14             
34    486 Rob Procunier            M      Charlotte        NC    US      0:26:12.9 0:26:12.9 8:26  57  59.4       2        M 55-59             
35    439 Haytham Hamad            M      Naperville       IL    US      0:26:18.1 0:26:18.1 8:28  35  50.4       3        M 35-39             
36    413 Phillip Carlton          M      Shelby           NC    US      0:26:19.2 0:26:19.2 8:28  43  53.2       3        M 40-44             
37    543 Sean Wilson              M      Bostic           NC    US      0:26:38.9 0:26:38.9 8:35  50  55.4       3        M 50-54             
38    542 Noelle Wilson            F      Bostic           NC    US      0:26:42.7 0:26:42.7 8:36  13  60.3       2        F 10-14             
39    447 Kelvin Howard            M      Union Mills      NC    US      0:26:46.6 0:26:46.6 8:37  38  50.5       4        M 35-39             
40    545 Steve Harmon             M                                     0:27:09.5 0:27:09.5 8:44  52  55.2       4        M 50-54             
41    529 Ian Weakly               M      Raleigh          NC    US      0:27:17.7 0:27:17.7 8:47  45  52.1       3        M 45-49             
42    469 Chris Moss               M      Mill Spring      NC    US      0:27:18.2 0:27:18.2 8:47  47  52.8       4        M 45-49             
43    449 Riley Howard             M      Union Mills      NC    US      0:27:34.8 0:27:34.8 8:53  13  50.9       6        M 10-14             
44    551 Andrew Tisdale           M                                     0:27:58.0 0:27:58.0 9:00  41  49.3       4        M 40-44             
45    496 Stacy Rumfelt            F      Shelby           NC    US      0:27:59.0 0:27:59.0 9:00  50  59.0       1        F 50-54             
46    503 Chasity Sims             F      Forest City      NC    US      0:28:01.2 0:28:01.2 9:01  36  53.2       1        F 35-39             
47    514 Denise Strickland        F      Ellenboro        NC    US      0:28:27.2 0:28:27.2 9:09  56  62.1       1        F 55-59             
48    501 Linda Sellers            F      Rock Hill        SC    US      0:28:37.5 0:28:37.5 9:13  48  56.5       1        F 45-49             
49    441 Timothy Harmon           M      Shelby           NC    US      0:28:37.6 0:28:37.6 9:13  13  49.0       7        M 10-14             
50    448 Renee Howard             F      Union Mills      NC    US      0:28:39.2 0:28:39.2 9:13  38  52.4       2        F 35-39             
51    505 Abby Smith               F      Bostic           NC    US      0:28:51.9 0:28:51.9 9:17  20  51.2       1        F 20-24             
52    494 Lisa Rome                F      Lake Lure        NC    US      0:29:07.7 0:29:07.7 9:23  55  60.0       2        F 55-59             
53    467 Ezra Mohammed            M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:29:46.9 0:29:46.9 9:35  14  46.0       8        M 10-14             
54    446 Tyler Herbst             M      Nebo             NC    US      0:29:51.6 0:29:51.6 9:37  23  43.5       2        M 20-24             
55    515 Joey Strickland          M      Ellenboro        NC    US      0:29:53.9 0:29:53.9 9:37  62  54.3       2        M 60-64             
56    476 James Overman            M      Kings Mountain   NC    US      0:30:03.7 0:30:03.7 9:41  55  51.0       3        M 55-59             
57    408 Donald Blanton           M      Mooresboro       NC    US      0:30:09.6 0:30:09.6 9:42  53  50.1       5        M 50-54             
58    462 Emily Lyda               F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:30:25.4 0:30:25.4 9:48  39  49.6       3        F 35-39             
59    513 Crystal Stofko           F      Bostic           NC    US      0:30:30.3 0:30:30.3 9:49  39  49.4       4        F 35-39             
60    432 Crystal Glisson          F      Shelby           NC    US      0:30:34.0 0:30:34.0 9:50  37  49.0       5        F 35-39             
61    433 J. Glisson               M      Shelby           NC    US      0:30:35.8 0:30:35.8 9:51  9   53.2       3        M 1- 9              
62    535 Vanessa Wiig             F      Forest City      NC    US      0:30:36.9 0:30:36.9 9:51  37  48.9       6        F 35-39             
63    540 Courtney Wilson          F      Shelby           NC    US      0:30:49.8 0:30:49.8 9:55  36  48.3       7        F 35-39             
64    435 Ashley Greene            F      Ellenboro        NC    US      0:30:51.4 0:30:51.4 9:56  34  48.1       2        F 30-34             
65    474 E. Nivens                M      Nebo             NC    US      0:31:00.3 0:31:00.3 9:59  10  50.1       9        M 10-14             
66    521 L. Thompson              M      forest city      NC    US      0:31:05.4 0:31:05.4 10:00 12  46.4       10       M 10-14             
67    463 S. Lyda                  M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:31:17.4 0:31:17.4 10:04 9   52.0       4        M 1- 9              
68    406 Sandy Austin             F      Forest City      NC    US      0:31:22.5 0:31:22.5 10:06 64  62.1       1        F 60-64             
69    480 Melissa Penson           F      Ellenboro        NC    US      0:31:31.9 0:31:31.9 10:09 47  50.7       2        F 45-49             
70    460 Missy Lovelace           F      Rutherfordton    NC    US      0:31:47.9 0:31:47.9 10:14 48  50.8       3        F 45-49             
71    531 Jane Weast               F      Rutherfordton    NC    US      0:31:48.5 0:31:48.5 10:14 50  51.9       2        F 50-54             
72    507 Hannah Smith             F      Bostic           NC    US      0:31:58.7 0:31:58.7 10:18 27  46.2       1        F 25-29             
73    450 Ellen Jenkins            F      Shelby           NC    US      0:31:58.8 0:31:58.8 10:18 54  54.0       3        F 50-54             
74    552 Jeff Bennett             M                                     0:32:10.9 0:32:10.9 10:21 57  48.4       4        M 55-59             
75    518 Maxine Taylor            F      Rutherfordton    NC    US      0:32:12.5 0:32:12.5 10:22 54  53.6       4        F 50-54             
76    438 Alicia Guardado          F      Nebo             NC    US      0:32:17.9 0:32:17.9 10:24 15  48.0       1        F 15-19             
77    455 Kevin Konz               M      Moore            SC    US      0:32:22.0 0:32:22.0 10:25 49  45.2       5        M 45-49             
78    464 Mary McAfee              F      Union Mills      NC    US      0:32:30.7 0:32:30.7 10:28 37  46.0       8        F 35-39             
79    532 Sandy Weast              F      Rutherfordton    NC    US      0:33:31.6 0:33:31.6 10:47 29  44.0       2        F 25-29             
80    461 E. Lyda                  F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:33:54.0 0:33:54.0 10:55 12  48.6       3        F 10-14             
81    412 N. Buckner               F      Nebo             NC    US      0:33:56.8 0:33:56.8 10:56 8   54.7       1        F 1- 9              
82    493 Bruce Rome               M      Lake Lure        NC    US      0:34:21.2 0:34:21.2 11:03 67  49.3       1        M 65-69             
83    510 Emily Spencer            F      Newland          NC    US      0:34:33.1 0:34:33.1 11:07 26  42.7       3        F 25-29             
84    465 Lesley McKee             F      Newland          NC    US      0:34:33.2 0:34:33.2 11:07 33  42.8       3        F 30-34             
85    506 Callie Smith             F      Columbia         SC    US      0:34:46.2 0:34:46.2 11:11 41  43.9       1        F 40-44             
86    504 Shannon Sims             F      Forest City      NC    US      0:35:28.5 0:35:28.5 11:25 38  42.3       9        F 35-39             
87    404 M. Arender               M      Forest City      NC    US      0:36:19.4 0:36:19.4 11:41 6   54.2       5        M 1- 9              
88    478 Clarissa Parker          F      Shelby           NC    US      0:36:23.1 0:36:23.1 11:43 44  42.8       2        F 40-44             
89    522 D. Toney                 M      Rutherfordton    NC    US      0:36:36.0 0:36:36.0 11:47 10  42.4       11       M 10-14             
90    541 Jennifer Wilson          F      Bostic           NC    US      0:36:51.2 0:36:51.2 11:52 41  41.4       3        F 40-44             
91    420 Roscoe Conn              M      Forest City      NC    US      0:37:04.6 0:37:04.6 11:56 56  41.7       5        M 55-59             
92    479 Robin Parker             F      Shelby           NC    US      0:37:30.3 0:37:30.3 12:04 54  46.0       5        F 50-54             
93    403 D. Arender               M      Forest City      NC    US      0:37:56.5 0:37:56.5 12:13 12  38.0       12       M 10-14             
94    554 Taylor Coles             F                                     0:38:09.8 0:38:09.8 12:17 22  38.7       2        F 20-24             
95    553 Larissa Coles            F                                     0:38:25.1 0:38:25.1 12:22 46  41.3       4        F 45-49             
96    434 Melissa Jill Graudszus   F      Rutherfordton    NC    US      0:38:32.9 0:38:32.9 12:24 40  39.3       4        F 40-44             
97    456 Ladia Konz               F      Moore            SC    US      0:38:37.0 0:38:37.0 12:26 50  42.8       6        F 50-54             
98    477 Melissa Owens            F      Rutherfordton    NC    US      0:39:07.9 0:39:07.9 12:36 38  38.4       10       F 35-39             
99    405 Keith Atkins             M      Forest City      NC    US      0:39:27.6 0:39:27.6 12:42 56  39.2       6        M 55-59             
100   523 Sheila Toney             F      Forest City      NC    US      0:40:11.2 0:40:11.2 12:56 52  42.0       7        F 50-54             
101   508 Robin Smith              F      Bostic           NC    US      0:40:29.0 0:40:29.0 13:02 57  44.2       3        F 55-59             
102   451 Pamela Jolley            F      Marion           NC    US      0:41:20.0 0:41:20.0 13:18 61  45.4       2        F 60-64             
103   530 Xenia Weakly             F      Raleigh          NC    US      0:41:34.2 0:41:34.2 13:23 17  36.1       2        F 15-19             
104   547 W. Howard                M                                     0:41:48.7 0:41:48.7 13:27 11  35.7       13       M 10-14             
105   548 Lloyd Howard             M                                     0:41:50.1 0:41:50.1 13:28 73  43.4       1        M 70-99             
106   419 Bettina Conn             F      Forest City      NC    US      0:42:26.9 0:42:26.9 13:40 59  43.2       4        F 55-59             
107   458 Lacy Lasher              F      Nebo             NC    US      0:43:09.4 0:43:09.4 13:53 13  37.3       4        F 10-14             
108   492 Angel Roberts            F      Rutherfordton    NC    US      0:43:11.9 0:43:11.9 13:54 40  35.1       5        F 40-44             
109   427 Tammy Emory              F      Duncan           SC    US      0:43:17.9 0:43:17.9 13:56 51  38.6       8        F 50-54             
110   401 CHRIS ALEXANDER          M      Rutherfordton    NC    US      0:43:37.3 0:43:37.3 14:02 54  34.9       6        M 50-54             
111   473 Anita Mundy              F      Forest City      NC    US      0:43:57.2 0:43:57.2 14:09 49  37.2       5        F 45-49             
112   410 D. Bowman                M      Nebo             NC    US      0:44:35.5 0:44:35.5 14:21 10  34.8       14       M 10-14             
113   487 Cassidy Ramsey           F      Rutherfordton    NC    US      0:44:56.3 0:44:56.3 14:28 23  32.9       3        F 20-24             
114   557 Tom Calton               M                                     0:45:44.3 0:45:44.3 14:43 49  32.0       6        M 45-49             
115   436 Michelle Greene          F      Rutherfordton    NC    US      0:46:06.6 0:46:06.6 14:50 52  36.6       9        F 50-54             
116   558 S. Calton                M                                     0:46:15.0 0:46:15.0 14:53 11  32.3       15       M 10-14             
117   416 H. Clifton               F      Rutherfordton    NC    US      0:46:15.6 0:46:15.6 14:53 9   38.8       2        F 1- 9              
118   417 kristin Clifton          F      Rutherfordton    NC    US      0:46:26.0 0:46:26.0 14:57 31  31.8       4        F 30-34             
119   442 Debbie Harsh             F      Ellenboro        NC    US      0:46:31.7 0:46:31.7 14:59 43  33.2       6        F 40-44             
120   544 Elizabeth Withrow        F      Ellenboro        NC    US      0:47:15.4 0:47:15.4 15:13 35  31.5       11       F 35-39             
121   491 K. Riddle                F      Nebo             NC    US      0:48:43.0 0:48:43.0 15:41 12  33.8       5        F 10-14             
122   490 H. Riddle                F      Nebo             NC    US      0:49:04.6 0:49:04.6 15:48 11  34.4       6        F 10-14             
123   402 Rhonda Allen             F      Mooresboro       NC    US      0:49:08.2 0:49:08.2 15:49 52  34.4       10       F 50-54             
124   511 J. Stevens               M      Bostic           NC    US      0:50:11.7 0:50:11.7 16:09 12  28.8       16       M 10-14             
125   512 S. Stevens               M      Bostic           NC    US      0:50:11.9 0:50:11.9 16:09 11  29.7       17       M 10-14             
126   485 Lari Procunier           F      Charlotte        NC    US      0:50:19.5 0:50:19.5 16:12 58  36.0       5        F 55-59             
127   502 Shannon Shytle           F      Mooresboro       NC    US      0:51:11.2 0:51:11.2 16:29 45  30.7       6        F 45-49             
128   429 Jared Gibson             M      Nebo             NC    US      0:51:57.5 0:51:57.5 16:43 14  26.4       18       M 10-14             
129   418 Rebekah Collins          F      Moore            SC    US      0:52:08.3 0:52:08.3 16:47 41  29.2       7        F 40-44             
130   534 Jessi Whiteside          F      Huntersville     NC    US      1:00:55.6 1:00:55.6 19:37 22  24.2       4        F 20-24             
131   484 Eric Procunier           M      Huntersville     NC    US      1:00:58.0 1:00:58.0 19:37 22  21.3       3        M 20-24             
132   488 Lisa Randall             F                             US      1:07:00.1 1:07:00.1 21:34 52  25.2       11       F 50-54             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Joseph Salyers 497 17  1       M      Rutherfordton NC US  19:40.4 
2     Carson Gilliam 431 16  2       M      Forest City NC US    20:06.7 
3     Caleb Overman  475 14  3       M      Kings Mountain NC US 21:06.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Fisher 428 38  5       F      Columbus NC US 21:22.6 
2     Vanessa Boris   409 35  12      F      Marion NC US   22:28.8 
3     Kristen Harwood 445 27  23      F        US           25:05.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kyle Hankinson 555 41  9       M               22:10.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Colleen Deal 423 43  32      F      Boone NC US 26:08.4 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     C. Wilson  539 8   21      M      Bostic NC US 24:53.5 
2     E. Scott   500 9   28      M      Nebo NC US   25:48.3 
3     J. Glisson 433 9   61      M      Shelby NC US 30:35.8 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Russell Mullis 472 14  6       M      Hickory NC US 21:23.3 
2     B. Wilson      538 10  14      M      Bostic  US    22:51.3 
3     Turner Cook    421 13  16      M      Casar NC US   23:32.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rione Konz               457 15  4       M      Moore SC US         21:11.2 
2     Alexander Carver-Robbins 549 17  10      M                          22:21.6 
3     Brett Towery             525 17  11      M      Rutherfordton NC US 22:24.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Nick Scholl    498 22  7       M      Colorado Springs CO US 21:42.0   
2     Tyler Herbst   446 23  54      M      Nebo NC US             29:51.6   
3     Eric Procunier 484 22  131     M      Huntersville NC US     1:00:58.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Timothy Urbanic 527 27  18      M      Spindale NC US 24:23.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adam Scott     499 39  8       M      Nebo NC US       22:01.0 
2     Ivan Graudszut 556 39  13      M                       22:31.0 
3     Haytham Hamad  439 35  35      M      Naperville IL US 26:18.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mark Snyder     550 40  15      M                    22:52.3 
2     Chuck Mullis    470 42  22      M      Hickory NC US 24:56.2 
3     Phillip Carlton 413 43  36      M      Shelby NC US  26:19.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Bruening 411 47  20      M      Hckeswagen NW DE 24:35.5 
2     Andrew Howard   546 45  26      M                       25:38.4 
3     Ian Weakly      529 45  41      M      Raleigh NC US    27:17.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Thomas Tarker  517 50  19      M      Hendersonville NC US 24:33.3 
2     Morgan Miskell 466 50  25      M      Shelby NC US         25:37.7 
3     Sean Wilson    543 50  37      M      Bostic NC US         26:38.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     James Morrow  468 56  17      M      Ellenboro NC US      23:55.4 
2     Rob Procunier 486 57  34      M      Charlotte NC US      26:12.9 
3     James Overman 476 55  56      M      Kings Mountain NC US 30:03.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ed Somerville   509 63  30      M      Union Mills NC US 25:57.2 
2     Joey Strickland 515 62  55      M      Ellenboro NC US   29:53.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bruce Rome 493 67  82      M      Lake Lure NC US 34:21.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lloyd Howard 548 73  105     M               41:50.1 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     N. Buckner 412 8   81      F      Nebo NC US          33:56.8 
2     H. Clifton 416 9   117     F      Rutherfordton NC US 46:15.6 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     H. Mullis     471 10  33      F      Hickory NC US        26:09.0 
2     Noelle Wilson 542 13  38      F      Bostic NC US         26:42.7 
3     E. Lyda       461 12  80      F      Hendersonville NC US 33:54.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alicia Guardado 438 15  76      F      Nebo NC US    32:17.9 
2     Xenia Weakly    530 17  103     F      Raleigh NC US 41:34.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Abby Smith     505 20  51      F      Bostic NC US        28:51.9 
2     Taylor Coles   554 22  94      F                          38:09.8 
3     Cassidy Ramsey 487 23  113     F      Rutherfordton NC US 44:56.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Hannah Smith  507 27  72      F      Bostic NC US        31:58.7 
2     Sandy Weast   532 29  79      F      Rutherfordton NC US 33:31.6 
3     Emily Spencer 510 26  83      F      Newland NC US       34:33.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amanda Whetstine 533 32  29      F      Shelby NC US    25:54.9 
2     Ashley Greene    435 34  64      F      Ellenboro NC US 30:51.4 
3     Lesley McKee     465 33  84      F      Newland NC US   34:33.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Chasity Sims 503 36  46      F      Forest City NC US    28:01.2 
2     Renee Howard 448 38  50      F      Union Mills NC US    28:39.2 
3     Emily Lyda   462 39  58      F      Hendersonville NC US 30:25.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Callie Smith    506 41  85      F      Columbia SC US 34:46.2 
2     Clarissa Parker 478 44  88      F      Shelby NC US   36:23.1 
3     Jennifer Wilson 541 41  90      F      Bostic NC US   36:51.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Linda Sellers  501 48  48      F      Rock Hill SC US     28:37.5 
2     Melissa Penson 480 47  69      F      Ellenboro NC US     31:31.9 
3     Missy Lovelace 460 48  70      F      Rutherfordton NC US 31:47.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Stacy Rumfelt 496 50  45      F      Shelby NC US        27:59.0 
2     Jane Weast    531 50  71      F      Rutherfordton NC US 31:48.5 
3     Ellen Jenkins 450 54  73      F      Shelby NC US        31:58.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Denise Strickland 514 56  47      F      Ellenboro NC US 28:27.2 
2     Lisa Rome         494 55  52      F      Lake Lure NC US 29:07.7 
3     Robin Smith       508 57  101     F      Bostic NC US    40:29.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sandy Austin  406 64  68      F      Forest City NC US 31:22.5 
2     Pamela Jolley 451 61  102     F      Marion NC US      41:20.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.