Results For
Orca Half Marathon

Seattle, WA 98116
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
      516  Karrin Daniels         F      Edmonds           WA    US      1:03:33      4:51  43  107.1      1        F4044    
      323  Thomas Brown           M      Austin            TX    US      1:12:58      5:34  39  81.5       1        M3539    
      1360 Sherina Melzer         F      Hansville         WA    US      1:29:18      6:49  40  74.6       2        F4044    
      150  Kohle Andrews          M      University Place  WA    US      1:30:50      6:56  18  63.9       1        M1519    
      2113 Carrie Wong            F      Puyallup          WA    US      1:31:35      6:59  50  79.7       1        F5054    
      1816 Kent Sizer             M      Renton            WA    US      1:32:30      7:04  65  80.9       1        M6569    
      550  Dante Di Tommaso       M      Seattle           WA    US      1:32:38      7:04  53  72.1       1        M5054    
      622  Austin Falerios        M      JBLM              WA    US      1:35:31      7:17  27  60.7       1        M2529    
      915  Mike Holligan          M      Woodinville       WA    US      1:37:15      7:25  28  59.7       2        M2529    
      1507 Kyle Norris            M      Silverdale        WA    US      1:37:43      7:28  26  59.4       3        M2529    
      560  Troy Dobbertin         M      Seattle           WA    US      1:38:58      7:33  26  58.6       4        M2529    
      265  Peggy Bodner           F      Beaverton         OR    US      1:40:45      7:41  50  72.5       2        F5054    
      1543 Kyle Oman              M      Seattle           WA    US      1:42:39      7:50  31  56.5       1        M3034    
      1643 ISAAC PREVOST          M      Seattle           WA    US      1:42:48      7:51  28  56.4       5        M2529    
      463  Samantha Comte         F      Snohomish         WA    US      1:42:59      7:52  39  64.3       1        F3539    
      186  Vince Ballou           M      Fort Wayne        IN    US      1:44:14      7:57  30  55.7       2        M3034    
      353  Erin Butts             F      Helena            MT    US      1:44:29      7:59  40  63.8       3        F4044    
      1374 Colin Mieling          M      Seattle           WA    US      1:44:57      8:01  37  56.0       2        M3539    
      494  Megan Croghan          F      Seattle           WA    US      1:45:38      8:04  33  61.3       1        F3034    
      1135 Will Lace              M      Seattle           WA    US      1:45:51      8:05  27  54.8       6        M2529    
      1893 Elise Stratil          F      Wexford           PA    US      1:46:04      8:06  21  60.9       1        F2024    
      665  Barnaby Fletcher       M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:47:02      8:10  35  54.5       3        M3539    
      1631 Nate Plageman          M      Winston Salem     NC    US      1:47:13      8:11  42  56.7       1        M4044    
      1481 Jill Nelson            F      Bothell           WA    US      1:47:21      8:12  45  64.5       1        F4549    
      578  Greg Dunham            M      Redmond           WA    US      1:48:01      8:15  40  55.4       2        M4044    
      1751 Amit Saurav            M      Sammamish         WA    US      1:48:30      8:17  36  53.9       4        M3539    
      813  Jon Hall               M      Seattle           WA    US      1:48:34      8:17  47  58.4       1        M4549    
      932  Clara Householder      F      Olympia           WA    US      1:48:45      8:18  39  60.9       2        F3539    
      2147 Zoe Yoshinari          F      Issaquah          WA    US      1:48:48      8:18  41  61.7       4        F4044    
      328  Jack Bryant            M      Seattle           WA    US      1:49:22      8:21  29  53.0       7        M2529    
      1011 Kirsten Jorgensen      F      Boston            MA    US      1:49:44      8:23  30  58.8       2        F3034    
      357  Emily Cacallori        F      Kent              WA    US      1:49:45      8:23  35  59.4       3        F3539    
      374  Jorge Cardenas         M      Seattle           WA    US      1:50:41      8:27  41  54.5       3        M4044    
      327  Yahdiel Bruno          M      Tacoma            WA    US      1:51:00      8:28  32  52.3       3        M3034    
      1082 Edward Klein           M      Seattle           WA    US      1:51:27      8:30  38  53.0       5        M3539    
      644  Todd Ferkingstad       M      Seattle           WA    US      1:51:42      8:32  51  58.7       2        M5054    
      570  Joseph Drake           M      Seattle           WA    US      1:52:21      8:35  59  62.8       1        M5559    
      222  Henry Bell             M      Seattle           WA    US      1:52:23      8:35  28  51.6       8        M2529    
      1239 Mariana Lowy-Gerstmar  F      Lahaina           HI    US      1:52:27      8:35  35  57.9       4        F3539    
      1241 Paul Luedtke           M      Seattle           WA    US      1:52:30      8:35  38  52.5       6        M3539    
      973  Tracey Jameson         F      Silverdale        WA    US      1:52:34      8:36  33  57.6       3        F3034    
      634  Ryan Fear              M      Kirkland          WA    US      1:52:45      8:36  29  51.5       9        M2529    
      399  Zak Cerminara          M      Seattle           WA    US      1:53:00      8:38  30  51.3       4        M3034    
      1586 Catey Pease            F      San Francisco     CA    US      1:53:14      8:39  32  57.1       4        F3034    
      914  Christine Holligan     F      Woodinville       WA    US      1:53:15      8:39  29  57.0       1        F2529    
      1895 Rachel Stratil         F      Wexford           PA    US      1:53:16      8:39  24  57.0       2        F2024    
      931  Lianne Horvath         F      Kirkland          WA    US      1:53:28      8:40  36  57.6       5        F3539    
      1964 Arielle Trumble        F      Seattle           WA    US      1:53:48      8:41  28  56.7       2        F2529    
      1857 Kelly Sparks           F      Minneapolis       MN    US      1:54:03      8:42  37  57.5       6        F3539    
      285  Loryn Bortins          F      Bothell           WA    US      1:54:24      8:44  33  56.6       5        F3034    
      1581 Thad Paxinos           M      Seattle           WA    US      1:54:35      8:45  41  52.6       4        M4044    
      892  Leiza Hicks            F      Calera            AL    US      1:54:43      8:45  30  56.3       6        F3034    
      817  Sally Hamacher         F      Seattle           WA    US      1:55:34      8:49  35  56.4       7        F3539    
      1896 Sarah Stratil          F      Columbus          OH    US      1:55:42      8:50  25  55.8       3        F2529    
      1334 Chris McGee            M      Everett           WA    US      1:55:44      8:50  30  50.1       5        M3034    
      1916 Kristian Swearingen    M      Seattle           WA    US      1:55:54      8:51  39  51.3       7        M3539    
      193  Joshua Barnstead       M      Owensboro         KY    US      1:56:24      8:53  30  49.8       6        M3034    
      959  Eryn Ilk               F      Seattle           WA    US      1:56:30      8:54  43  58.4       5        F4044    
      959  Eryn Ilk               F      Seattle           WA    US      1:56:30      8:54  43  58.4       6        F4044    
      2166 Stephanie Zumwalt      F      Snoqualmie        WA    US      1:57:14      8:57  29  55.0       4        F2529    
      151  Tiffany Andrews        F      University Place  WA    US      1:57:27      8:58  40  56.7       7        F4044    
      911  Kirsten Holland        F      Redmond           WA    US      1:57:35      8:59  40  56.7       8        F4044    
      1403 Molly Montague         F      Seattle           WA    US      1:58:07      9:01  43  57.6       9        F4044    
      736  Jim Gilmore            M      Lakeside          MI    US      1:58:19      9:02  59  59.6       2        M5559    
      1319 Amada Mazon            F      Maple Valley      WA    US      1:58:38      9:03  35  54.9       8        F3539    
      1999 Jim Visscher           M      Seattle           WA    US      1:59:03      9:05  61  60.4       1        M6064    
      510  Lisa Dahl              F      Sammamish         WA    US      1:59:21      9:07  31  54.1       7        F3034    
      923  Julie Hooper           F      Seattle           WA    US      1:59:37      9:08  51  61.8       3        F5054    
      1074 Katheryn Kirchhofer    F      Kingston          WA    US      1:59:57      9:09  44  57.2       10       F4044    
      216  Mike Beebe             M      Seattle           WA    US      2:00:00      9:10  51  54.7       3        M5054    
      1202 Yun Li                 M      Bothell           WA    US      2:00:00      9:10  32  48.4       7        M3034    
      427  Stephanie Christianson F      Portland          OR    US      2:00:44      9:13  37  54.4       9        F3539    
      230  Joseph Bennett         M      Jacksonville      FL    US      2:01:23      9:16  30  47.8       8        M3034    
      879  Katie Henderickson     F      Seattle           WA    US      2:01:26      9:16  23  53.1       3        F2024    
      1690 Laci Reinke            F      Lincoln           NE    US      2:01:56      9:18  42  55.4       11       F4044    
      1886 Whitney Stibb          F      milwaukee         WI    US      2:01:57      9:19  28  52.9       5        F2529    
      318  Matthew Brown          M      Redmond           WA    US      2:02:01      9:19  47  51.9       2        M4549    
      1851 Katie Southern         F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:02:48      9:22  34  52.9       8        F3034    
      245  Caitlin Birkland       F      Lynnwood          WA    US      2:02:53      9:23  33  52.7       9        F3034    
      1809 Angie Shroufe          F      Oregon City       OR    US      2:03:16      9:25  50  59.2       4        F5054    
      1787 Irina Shamkova         F      Bellevue          WA    US      2:03:48      9:27  41  54.2       12       F4044    
      1547 AnaLuisa Orantes-Seijo F      Seattle           WA    US      2:04:12      9:29  43  54.8       13       F4044    
      2127 Ricardo Worl           M      Juneau            AK    US      2:04:42      9:31  58  56.1       3        M5559    
      1894 James Stratil          M      Wexford           PA    US      2:04:44      9:31  59  56.6       4        M5559    
      1659 Yunsheng Qi            M      Redmond           WA    US      2:04:48      9:32  32  46.5       9        M3034    
      1163 Sonja Larson           F      Olympia           WA    US      2:05:00      9:33  42  54.0       14       F4044    
      1927 Tessa Tapscott         F      San Francisco     CA    US      2:05:10      9:33  28  51.5       6        F2529    
      2130 Kristy Woytkiw         F      North saanich     BC    CA      2:05:13      9:34  45  55.3       2        F4549    
      1605 Shannon Peterson       F      Poulsbo           WA    US      2:05:15      9:34  40  53.2       15       F4044    
      1526 Sam O'Reilly           F      Seattle           WA    US      2:05:19      9:34  35  52.0       10       F3539    
      1820 Tiffany Skinner        F      Maple Valley      WA    US      2:05:32      9:35  33  51.6       10       F3034    
      1358 Kevin Meenaghan        M      Mount Vernon      WA    US      2:05:39      9:35  55  54.1       5        M5559    
      1468 Anil Nagaraj           M      Sammamish         WA    US      2:05:59      9:37  46  49.9       3        M4549    
      628  Mark Farr              M      Seattle           WA    US      2:06:13      9:38  57  54.9       6        M5559    
      1640 George Power           M      Vancouver         BC    CA      2:06:26      9:39  56  54.3       7        M5559    
      1100 Melissa Konitzer       F      Port Washington   WI    US      2:06:47      9:41  36  51.6       11       F3539    
      1569 Jordan Pals            M      White Bear Lake   MN    US      2:06:49      9:41  18  45.8       2        M1519    
      422  Andrew Chin            M      Seattle           WA    US      2:06:50      9:41  45  49.1       4        M4549    
      681  Jeanne Fox             F      Woodinville       WA    US      2:06:55      9:41  48  56.2       3        F4549    
      756  Barbara Gracner        F      Bellevue          WA    US      2:06:57      9:41  36  51.5       12       F3539    
      1794 Laurie Shepherd        F      Issaquah          WA    US      2:07:00      9:42  43  53.6       16       F4044    
      1680 Amy Reed               F      Anchorage         AK    US      2:07:00      9:42  42  53.2       17       F4044    
      1824 Stefanie Slakey        F      Olympia           WA    US      2:07:09      9:42  38  51.9       13       F3539    
      1759 Danny Schmidt          M      Seattle           WA    US      2:07:24      9:44  29  45.5       10       M2529    
      1280 Coco Marien            F      Seattle           WA    US      2:07:33      9:44  30  50.6       11       F3034    
      1926 Amanda Tanner          F      Winston Salem     NC    US      2:07:39      9:45  42  52.9       18       F4044    
      482  Michelle Cox           F      Anchorage         AK    US      2:07:44      9:45  34  50.8       12       F3034    
      567  Kate Dowling           F      Washington        DC    US      2:07:45      9:45  57  62.3       1        F5559    
      2057 Edie Wells             F      Seattle           WA    US      2:07:51      9:46  63  67.4       1        F6064    
      1715 Diana Rogers           F      Sammamish         WA    US      2:08:00      9:46  36  51.1       14       F3539    
      1431 Jessica Morrish        F      Eatonville        WA    US      2:08:00      9:46  47  55.1       4        F4549    
      2138 Jonathan Yackley       M      Tacoma            WA    US      2:08:16      9:47  32  45.2       10       M3034    
      415  Valerie Chen           F      Kent              WA    US      2:08:21      9:48  24  50.3       4        F2024    
      734  Joe Gilliland          M      Edmonds           WA    US      2:08:23      9:48  28  45.2       11       M2529    
      1132 Stephanie LaBoo        F      Kent              WA    US      2:08:36      9:49  46  54.3       5        F4549    
      805  Lorinda Hagstrom       F      Renton            WA    US      2:08:45      9:50  49  56.1       6        F4549    
      1298 Maybeline Mateo        F      Fontana           CA    US      2:09:00      9:51  35  50.5       15       F3539    
      344  Adam Burt              M      AlbanyAlbany      OR    US      2:09:14      9:52  41  46.6       5        M4044    
      1014 Christina Jump         F      Coupeville        WA    US      2:10:00      9:55  45  53.2       7        F4549    
      1333 Justin McDougall       M      Red Deer          AB    CA      2:10:26      9:57  39  45.6       8        M3539    
      2079 Marita White           F      Woodinville       WA    US      2:10:32      9:58  27  49.4       7        F2529    
      1180 Sunny Lee              F      Sammamish         WA    US      2:10:44      9:59  43  52.1       19       F4044    
      537  Robert Dees            M      Gig Harbor        WA    US      2:10:49      9:59  43  46.8       6        M4044    
      543  Dina Deliyanides       F      Olympia           WA    US      2:10:51      9:59  47  53.9       8        F4549    
      735  Hal Gillrie            M      Red Deer County   AB    CA      2:10:57      10:00 59  53.9       8        M5559    
      1195 Laura Lewis            F      Bainbridge Island WA    US      2:10:58      10:00 43  52.0       20       F4044    
      1327 Abbey McConnell        F      Fort Rucker       AL    US      2:11:15      10:01 27  49.2       8        F2529    
      1112 Patti Krebsbach        F      Kent              WA    US      2:11:16      10:01 58  61.4       2        F5559    
      738  Brandon Glimsdahl      M      Burien            WA    US      2:11:42      10:03 25  44.1       12       M2529    
      2107 KyAnn Wisse            F      Seattle           WA    US      2:11:42      10:03 31  49.0       13       F3034    
      1062 Ashley Kestler         F      Seattle           WA    US      2:11:56      10:04 37  49.7       16       F3539    
      877  Carol Hemker           F      Saint Charles     MO    US      2:11:57      10:04 61  63.6       2        F6064    
      1232 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      2:12:10      10:05 29  48.8       9        F2529    
      1027 Jennica Kantak         F      Woodinville       WA    US      2:12:20      10:06 38  49.8       17       F3539    
      712  Samuel Gass            M      Seattle           WA    US      2:12:35      10:07 29  43.8       13       M2529    
      1864 Elizabeth Squires      F      New York          NY    US      2:13:08      10:10 36  49.1       18       F3539    
      812  Andrea Hall            F      Sidney            BC    CA      2:13:16      10:10 42  50.7       21       F4044    
      833  Sandra Harding         F      Sidney            BC    CA      2:13:16      10:10 40  50.0       22       F4044    
      1456 Chelsie Murray         F      Pacific           WA    US      2:13:42      10:12 32  48.4       14       F3034    
      425  Alicia Choi            F      Seattle           WA    US      2:13:49      10:13 28  48.2       10       F2529    
      1076 KEVIN KIRKHART         M      Federal Way       WA    US      2:13:51      10:13 61  53.7       2        M6064    
      2092 Meris Williams         F      Seattle           WA    US      2:13:52      10:13 39  49.5       19       F3539    
      534  Rachel DeBusk          F      Seattle           WA    US      2:14:07      10:14 57  59.3       3        F5559    
      1572 Kojay Pan              M      Issaquah          WA    US      2:14:21      10:15 45  46.4       5        M4549    
      469  Patrick Cook           M      Sammamish         WA    US      2:14:25      10:16 57  51.5       9        M5559    
      2037 Ashly Watkins          F      Bellevue          WA    US      2:14:47      10:17 30  47.9       15       F3034    
      1311 Lisa Matthews          F      Yakima            WA    US      2:15:00      10:18 50  54.1       5        F5054    
      2104 Julie Wiren            F      Bonney Lake       WA    US      2:15:20      10:20 49  53.3       9        F4549    
      693  Jonathan French        M      Katy              TX    US      2:15:35      10:21 41  44.5       7        M4044    
      854  Michelle Hartzog       F      Conifer           CO    US      2:15:50      10:22 43  50.1       23       F4044    
      929  Justin Horton          M      Seattle           WA    US      2:15:57      10:23 28  42.7       14       M2529    
      329  Sara Bryce             F      Seattle           WA    US      2:16:00      10:23 36  48.1       20       F3539    
      1939 Rachel Tharp           F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:16:22      10:25 34  47.6       16       F3034    
      794  Vijay Gunda            M      Renton            WA    US      2:16:32      10:25 37  43.1       9        M3539    
      1168 Amber Lawe             F      Maple Valley      WA    US      2:16:36      10:26 43  49.8       24       F4044    
      998  Rira Johnson           F      Seattle           WA    US      2:16:42      10:26 41  49.1       25       F4044    
      1102 Ezme Kornmeyer         F      San Antonio       TX    US      2:17:00      10:27 41  49.0       26       F4044    
      913  Amy Holliday           F      Kirkland          WA    US      2:17:05      10:28 32  47.2       17       F3034    
      262  Ryan Blumer            M      Seattle           WA    US      2:17:38      10:30 28  42.2       15       M2529    
      2069 Sarah Wheelwright      F      Woodinville       WA    US      2:17:42      10:31 44  49.8       27       F4044    
      755  Melanie Gourley        F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:17:48      10:31 28  46.8       11       F2529    
      1261 Andrew Magee           M      Kirkland          WA    US      2:17:55      10:32 36  42.4       10       M3539    
      123  Veronica Alix          F      Charlestown       MA    US      2:18:00      10:32 26  46.8       12       F2529    
      2101 Candy Wilson           F      Redmond           WA    US      2:18:16      10:33 44  49.6       28       F4044    
      1304 Amanda Mathis          F      Sammamish         WA    US      2:18:34      10:35 41  48.4       29       F4044    
      1552 Gloria Osuna           F      Houston           TX    US      2:18:41      10:35 54  55.3       6        F5054    
      853  Steve Hartman          M      Bellevue          WA    US      2:18:48      10:36 46  45.3       6        M4549    
      565  Doug Dossett           M      Kenmore           WA    US      2:19:18      10:38 50  46.7       4        M5054    
      191  Brent Barcot           M      Puyallup          WA    US      2:19:42      10:40 52  47.4       5        M5054    
      1683 Christopher Reeh       M      Seattle           WA    US      2:19:54      10:41 25  41.5       16       M2529    
      1746 Kim Sanders            F      Memphis           TN    US      2:20:00      10:41 30  46.1       18       F3034    
      1393 VERONICA MO            F      Vancouver         WA    US      2:20:00      10:41 44  49.0       30       F4044    
      714  Tiffany Gathers        F      Seattle           WA    US      2:20:00      10:41 35  46.5       21       F3539    
      378  Jacque Carlson         F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      2:20:04      10:42 53  54.0       7        F5054    
      1159 Paolo Larano           M      Tacoma            WA    US      2:20:06      10:42 32  41.4       11       M3034    
      1906 Art Sturdevant         M      Portage           MI    US      2:20:24      10:43 64  52.8       3        M6064    
      1256 Kassi Mackie           F      Toutle            WA    US      2:20:43      10:45 33  46.0       19       F3034    
      1528 Renee Ogden            F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:20:47      10:45 37  46.6       22       F3539    
      2039 Robyn Watson           F      Olympia           WA    US      2:20:51      10:45 37  46.6       23       F3539    
      910  Wendy Hohmann          F      North Bend        WA    US      2:21:14      10:47 47  50.0       10       F4549    
      225  Stacie Belman          F      Olympia           WA    US      2:21:35      10:48 47  49.9       11       F4549    
      249  Vickie Black-Vigue     F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:21:47      10:49 54  54.0       8        F5054    
      1996 Thomas Vigue           M      Tacoma            WA    US      2:21:47      10:49 57  48.8       10       M5559    
      224  Kristina Bellizzi      F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:22:16      10:52 40  46.8       31       F4044    
      1414 Patricia Mora          F      Rancho Cucamonga  CA    US      2:22:37      10:53 42  47.4       32       F4044    
      1709 Danja Roberts          F      North Bend        WA    US      2:23:09      10:56 54  53.5       9        F5054    
      1972 Sean Tweedy            M      Issaquah          WA    US      2:23:30      10:57 35  40.7       11       M3539    
      937  Clara Hsu              F      Edmonds           WA    US      2:23:41      10:58 58  56.1       4        F5559    
      2141 Margaret Yim           F      Seattle           WA    US      2:23:42      10:58 32  45.0       20       F3034    
      1410 Justin Monuteaux       M      Kent              WA    US      2:23:49      10:59 45  43.3       7        M4549    
      2034 Jessi Wasson           F      Mercer Island     WA    US      2:23:50      10:59 36  45.4       24       F3539    
      258  Morgan Blankers        F      Salem             OR    US      2:23:53      10:59 23  44.8       5        F2024    
      1675 Jennifer Rawlins       F      San Jose          CA    US      2:23:57      10:59 37  45.6       25       F3539    
      970  Tina Jacobson          F      Seattle           WA    US      2:24:00      11:00 52  51.9       10       F5054    
      1628 Victor Pineda          M      Seattle           WA    US      2:24:28      11:02 51  45.4       6        M5054    
      860  Kevin Hayden           M      Salem             OR    US      2:24:54      11:04 56  47.4       11       M5559    
      407  Amy Chasanov           F      Seattle           WA    US      2:25:25      11:06 54  52.7       11       F5054    
      1292 JILL MARTIN            F      Beaverton         OR    US      2:25:36      11:07 55  53.3       5        F5559    
      2078 Krista White           F      Herndon           VA    US      2:26:08      11:09 30  44.2       21       F3034    
      139  Courtney Anderson      F      Seattle           WA    US      2:26:38      11:12 26  44.0       13       F2529    
      1134 Leigh Lace             F      Lynnwood          WA    US      2:27:18      11:15 54  52.0       12       F5054    
      1742 Marcie Sample          F      Elma              WA    US      2:27:39      11:16 57  53.9       6        F5559    
      1633 Annie Pocklington      F      Olympia           WA    US      2:28:00      11:18 26  43.6       14       F2529    
      175  Nick Bailey            M      Port Ludlow       WA    US      2:28:14      11:19 71  53.7       1        M7074    
      741  Susan Goheen           F      Des Moines        WA    US      2:28:17      11:19 59  55.1       7        F5559    
      1686 Christina Rehm         F      Seattle           WA    US      2:28:21      11:19 69  63.4       1        F6569    
      704  Sarah Gallagher        F      Snohomish         WA    US      2:28:45      11:21 50  49.1       13       F5054    
      1934 Trish Taylor           F      Allegan           MI    US      2:28:45      11:21 42  45.4       33       F4044    
      1406 Debra Montgomery       F      Squaw Valley      CA    US      2:29:00      11:22 57  53.4       8        F5559    
      1265 Jennifer Maietta       F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:29:16      11:24 54  51.3       14       F5054    
      1674 Taryn Rathbone-Daub    F      Woodinville       WA    US      2:29:27      11:25 34  43.5       22       F3034    
      787  Sheila Gruner          F      Snohomish         WA    US      2:30:12      11:28 57  53.0       9        F5559    
      2132 Kristi Wright          F      Charlotte         NC    US      2:30:20      11:29 51  49.2       15       F5054    
      334  Linda Burbank          F      Dover             NH    US      2:30:31      11:29 38  43.8       26       F3539    
      2091 Kearstin Williams      F      Silverdale        WA    US      2:30:58      11:31 25  42.7       15       F2529    
      1684 Caley Reeves           F      Sequim            WA    US      2:31:45      11:35 28  42.5       16       F2529    
      1933 Ronnie Taylor          F      Seattle           WA    US      2:31:53      11:36 33  42.7       23       F3034    
      239  Bruce Bethel           M      Milton            WA    US      2:31:53      11:36 74  54.6       2        M7074    
      2108 Laura Wojcicki         F      Seattle           WA    US      2:33:57      11:45 39  43.0       27       F3539    
      1411 Lauren Moore           F      University Place  WA    US      2:33:58      11:45 42  43.9       34       F4044    
      1591 Meghan Pembroke        F      Everett           WA    US      2:34:50      11:49 40  43.0       35       F4044    
      876  Tiffany Helfer         F      Glen Burnie       MD    US      2:35:00      11:50 36  42.2       28       F3539    
      1268 Alison Makins          F      Seattle           WA    US      2:35:00      11:50 37  42.3       29       F3539    
      1998 Sonia Virdi            F      Redmond           WA    US      2:35:34      11:53 42  43.4       36       F4044    
      995  Lacey Johnson          F      Maple Valley      WA    US      2:35:42      11:53 29  41.4       17       F2529    
      1323 Amanda McCausland      F      Seattle           WA    US      2:35:56      11:54 25  41.4       18       F2529    
      2090 Katherine Williams     F      Burien            WA    US      2:36:00      11:55 59  52.4       10       F5559    
      563  Julia Dos Remedios     F      Sammamish         WA    US      2:36:00      11:55 42  43.3       37       F4044    
      1677 Jill Reda              F      Brooklyn          NY    US      2:37:03      11:59 27  41.1       19       F2529    
      1115 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      2:37:33      12:02 33  41.1       24       F3034    
      2046 MARI LOU WEBSTER       F      San Bruno         CA    US      2:37:51      12:03 43  43.1       38       F4044    
      909  Samantha Hoffmann      F      Monett            MO    US      2:38:02      12:04 27  40.8       20       F2529    
      778  Meagan Griffin         F      Atlanta           GA    US      2:38:11      12:05 35  41.2       30       F3539    
      1924 Laura Tammpere         F      Surrey            BC    CA      2:38:27      12:06 30  40.7       25       F3034    
      1644 Trish Priest           F      Seattle           WA    US      2:38:31      12:06 55  48.9       11       F5559    
      2163 Monica Zorman          F      Concord           CA    US      2:38:45      12:07 54  48.3       16       F5054    
      1147 Leah Landon            F      Olympia           WA    US      2:38:57      12:08 27  40.6       21       F2529    
      376  Roland Carette-Meyers  M      Seattle           WA    US      2:38:58      12:08 31  36.5       12       M3034    
      1833 Colin Smith            M      Lakewood          WA    US      2:39:00      12:08 36  36.8       12       M3539    
      912  Tanya Holland          F      Buckley           WA    US      2:39:27      12:10 50  45.8       17       F5054    
      279  Ashlee Borcan          F      Clearwater        FL    US      2:40:00      12:13 37  41.0       31       F3539    
      1004 Jo Jones               F      Milwaukee         WI    US      2:41:27      12:19 38  40.8       32       F3539    
      176  Renee Bailey           F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:41:31      12:20 50  45.2       18       F5054    
      848  Leila Harrison         F      Spokane           WA    US      2:41:56      12:22 42  41.7       39       F4044    
      2015 Jacqueline Walisser    F      Clinton           WA    US      2:42:00      12:22 56  48.5       12       F5559    
      2136 Jen Wuest              F      Clinton           WA    US      2:42:27      12:24 44  42.2       40       F4044    
      1087 Zachery Knabe          M      Marysville        WA    US      2:42:52      12:26 38  36.3       13       M3539    
      1086 Kelly Knabe            F      Marysville        WA    US      2:42:53      12:26 37  40.3       33       F3539    
      1901 Heather Strowd         F      Charlotte         NC    US      2:43:00      12:27 48  43.8       12       F4549    
      1987 Tracey Vasile          F      Foxboro           MA    US      2:43:14      12:28 49  44.2       13       F4549    
      1326 Melody McCollum        F      Olympia           WA    US      2:44:08      12:32 33  39.5       26       F3034    
      941  Christine Huber        F      Seattle           WA    US      2:45:00      12:36 38  40.0       34       F3539    
      782  Kallie Grochowski      F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:45:27      12:38 35  39.4       35       F3539    
      1116 Loni Kringle           F      Richland          WA    US      2:46:16      12:42 30  38.8       27       F3034    
      1717 Kat Rosas              F      Bothell           WA    US      2:46:20      12:42 29  38.8       22       F2529    
      1867 Andrea Stanek          F      Duvall            WA    US      2:47:20      12:46 44  41.0       41       F4044    
      691  Anne French            F      Durham            NC    US      2:47:45      12:48 36  39.0       36       F3539    
      1331 Julie McDonald         F      Seattle           WA    US      2:48:43      12:53 39  39.3       37       F3539    
      675  JAMES FOREMAN          M      ISSAQUAH          WA    US      2:48:46      12:53 52  39.2       7        M5054    
      2062 Debi Wertman           F      Union             KY    US      2:49:00      12:54 55  45.9       13       F5559    
      954  Kristen Huteson        F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:49:32      12:56 40  39.3       42       F4044    
      1575 Susan Parker           F      Seattle           WA    US      2:49:37      12:57 56  46.3       14       F5559    
      197  Rachel Barsness        F      Lynnwood          WA    US      2:49:58      12:58 39  39.0       38       F3539    
      1423 Amanda Morken          F      Alexandria        VA    US      2:51:00      13:03 44  40.1       43       F4044    
      1349 Thea McNally           F      Olympia           WA    US      2:51:43      13:06 46  40.7       14       F4549    
      2167 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      2:52:45      13:11 43  39.4       44       F4044    
      455  Jennifer Coleman       F      Burlington        WA    US      2:54:12      13:18 35  37.4       39       F3539    
      2168 Anna Othman            F      Brier             WA    US      2:54:27      13:19 35  37.3       40       F3539    
      1166 Lori Laubach           F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:54:58      13:21 58  46.1       15       F5559    
      743  Laura Golden           F      Herndon           VA    US      2:55:40      13:25 38  37.5       41       F3539    
      292  Tyler Boyd             M      Puyallup          WA    US      2:55:45      13:25 32  33.0       13       M3034    
      1832 Ben Smith              M      Houston           TX    US      2:55:52      13:25 34  33.1       14       M3034    
      1219 Trudi Livermont        F      Anchorage         AK    US      2:56:39      13:29 46  39.6       15       F4549    
      1863 Amanda Marie Sproule   F      Seattle           WA    US      2:56:40      13:29 40  37.7       45       F4044    
      1236 Susan Lovering         F      Franklin          NH    US      2:57:00      13:31 68  52.3       2        F6569    
      988  Karen Jobe             F      Seattle           WA    US      2:57:00      13:31 56  44.4       16       F5559    
      1898 Julia Streib           F      Boulder           MT    US      2:57:02      13:31 53  42.8       19       F5054    
      2014 Cheryl Wald            F      Tacoma            WA    US      2:58:00      13:35 47  39.7       16       F4549    
      688  Andrew Freeman         M      Shoreline         WA    US      2:58:20      13:37 66  42.4       2        M6569    
      1165 Patrik Larsson         M      Luleå                  SE      2:58:34      13:38 47  35.5       8        M4549    
      1003 Beverly Jones          F      Bronx             NY    US      2:59:00      13:40 44  38.3       46       F4044    
      491  Kevin Cressa           M      San Francisco     CA    US      2:59:24      13:42 48  35.6       9        M4549    
      1700 Jan Riedel             M      Bellevue          WA    US      2:59:34      13:42 32  32.3       15       M3034    
      700  Stephene Gaitan        F      Issaquah          WA    US      2:59:35      13:43 34  36.2       28       F3034    
      406  Sarah Chapman          F      Abbotsford        BC    CA      2:59:35      13:43 41  37.4       47       F4044    
      1192 Zachary Levine         M      Enumclaw          WA    US      2:59:49      13:44 36  32.6       14       M3539    
      519  Denae Davis            F      Seattle           WA    US      3:00:00      13:44 42  37.5       48       F4044    
      2158 Jo Zhou                F      Bellevue          WA    US      3:00:13      13:45 34  36.0       29       F3034    
      832  Joy Hara               F      Tacoma            WA    US      3:00:40      13:47 55  42.9       17       F5559    
      663  Meagan Fleming         F      Tacoma            WA    US      3:00:47      13:48 31  35.7       30       F3034    
      1357 Agnetha Medeström     F      Luleå                  SE      3:00:53      13:48 47  39.0       17       F4549    
      1508 Mindy Norris           F      Seattle           WA    US      3:01:23      13:51 54  42.2       20       F5054    
      1259 Tara MacKinnon         F      Kenmore           WA    US      3:01:31      13:51 36  36.0       42       F3539    
      240  Margret Bethel         F      Milton            WA    US      3:02:21      13:55 73  54.9       1        F7074    
      1073 Rachel King            F      Loxahatchee       FL    US      3:02:24      13:55 39  36.3       43       F3539    
      541  Bernadet DeJonge       F      Mount Vernon      WA    US      3:02:28      13:56 45  37.9       18       F4549    
      247  Jamie Bishop           F      Goodells          MI    US      3:02:33      13:56 31  35.4       31       F3034    
      1704 Lisa Rivera            F      Midland           MI    US      3:02:33      13:56 57  43.6       18       F5559    
      1889 Anne Stowers           F      Bloomington       IN    US      3:03:13      13:59 40  36.4       49       F4044    
      551  Shelley Di Tommaso     F      Seattle           WA    US      3:03:30      14:00 53  41.3       21       F5054    
      212  Lynne Becker           F      Vashon            WA    US      3:05:16      14:09 53  40.9       22       F5054    
      277  Alexey Bokov           M      Sunnyvale         CA    US      3:06:09      14:13 41  32.4       8        M4044    
      341  Stephany Burns         F      Stafford          VA    US      3:07:00      14:16 32  34.6       32       F3034    
      391  Jennifer Castelluccio  F      Maple Valley      WA    US      3:07:26      14:18 49  38.5       19       F4549    
      1176 Maxine Lee             F      Medina            WA    US      3:07:32      14:19 37  35.0       44       F3539    
      1947 Sara Thornhill         F      Seattle           WA    US      3:07:55      14:21 36  34.8       45       F3539    
      208  Kristy Beagle          F      Cincinnati        OH    US      3:08:05      14:21 36  34.8       46       F3539    
      1044 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      3:09:18      14:27 50  38.6       23       F5054    
      1193 Rena Levitt            F      Bainbridge Island WA    US      3:11:45      14:38 42  35.2       50       F4044    
      1914 Jen Swanston           F      Coquitlam         BC    CA      3:12:26      14:41 42  35.1       51       F4044    
      1880 Paul Stephanis         M      Liberty Lake      WA    US      3:13:20      14:45 57  35.8       12       M5559    
      1930 Grace Taylor           F      Astoria           NY    US      3:13:49      14:48 27  33.3       23       F2529    
      1162 Nancy Larsen           F      Federal Way       WA    US      3:14:19      14:50 73  51.5       2        F7074    
      1965 Emily Truong           F      Tucson            AZ    US      3:14:19      14:50 42  34.8       52       F4044    
      1803 Alli Shircliff         F      Burien            WA    US      3:14:54      14:53 42  34.7       53       F4044    
      1399 Erica Molina           F      Los Angeles       CA    US      3:14:55      14:53 35  33.4       47       F3539    
      1875 Melissa Steffensen     F      Indianapolis      IN    US      3:15:00      14:53 38  33.8       48       F3539    
      1647 Halee S Proctor        F      Kirkland          WA    US      3:15:37      14:56 42  34.5       54       F4044    
      1517 Sara O'Connor          F      Puyallup          WA    US      3:15:40      14:56 43  34.8       55       F4044    
      1457 Marsha Murray          F      Lacey             WA    US      3:16:48      15:01 68  47.1       3        F6569    
      1789 Cynthia Shea           F      Seattle           WA    US      3:17:00      15:02 63  43.8       3        F6064    
      337  Joseph Burke           M      Kent              WA    US      3:17:17      15:04 35  29.6       15       M3539    
      1010 Wendy Jones            F      Sammamish         WA    US      3:17:26      15:04 55  39.3       19       F5559    
      920  Max Honkawa            M      Lynnwood          WA    US      3:17:47      15:06 34  29.4       16       M3034    
      1278 Christine Mantegna     F      Seattle           WA    US      3:19:00      15:11 41  33.7       56       F4044    
      2060 Nancy Wentink          F      Bradenton         FL    US      3:20:00      15:16 66  45.0       4        F6569    
      1580 Jack Pauw              M      Seattle           WA    US      3:22:40      15:28 65  36.9       3        M6569    
      1960 Amy Trecartin          F      Bradford          MA    US      3:24:00      15:34 45  33.9       20       F4549    
      984  Paula Jellison         F      Woodinville       WA    US      3:25:54      15:43 61  40.7       4        F6064    
      1597 Christine Perkins      F      Bainbridge Island WA    US      3:26:00      15:44 49  35.0       21       F4549    
      1079 Miranda Kivisto        F      Bellingham        WA    US      3:29:46      16:01 30  30.8       33       F3034    
      2089 Jennifer Williams      F      Laguna Beach      CA    US      3:30:32      16:04 46  33.2       22       F4549    
      313  Heather Brown          F      Seattle           WA    US      3:33:35      16:18 34  30.4       34       F3034    
      306  Hilary Brenneman       F      Longmont          CO    US      3:36:12      16:30 34  30.0       35       F3034    
      1567 Kathy Palmer           F      Auburn            WA    US      3:37:00      16:34 65  40.9       5        F6569    
      1212 Siri Linz              F      Seattle           WA    US      3:37:48      16:38 37  30.1       49       F3539    
      749  Barbara Gordon         F      Bellevue          WA    US      3:39:00      16:43 61  38.3       5        F6064    
      1954 Shar Tobin             F      Bend              OR    US      3:39:44      16:46 83  56.4       1        F8084    
      858  Beej Hawks             F      Carnation         WA    US      3:40:00      16:48 59  37.1       20       F5559    
      956  Autumn Hyatt           F      Irvine            CA    US      3:41:00      16:52 41  30.4       57       F4044    
      1137 Alia Marie Ladak       F      Carrollton        TX    US      3:45:32      17:13 31  28.6       36       F3034    
      347  Coralie Busek          F      Tacoma            WA    US      3:46:10      17:16 30  28.5       37       F3034    
      1878 Stacy Stenslie         F      Renton            WA    US      3:47:00      17:20 25  28.4       24       F2529    
      393  Raymond Castillo       M      Azusa             CA    US      3:47:11      17:21 43  27.0       9        M4044    
      1610 Brittany Philbin       F      Seattle           WA    US      3:48:12      17:25 36  28.6       50       F3539    
      472  Malinda Corder         F      Fresno            CA    US      3:48:20      17:26 72  43.2       3        F7074    
      2027 Elizabeth Wallwork     F      Puyallup          WA    US      3:49:23      17:31 59  35.6       21       F5559    
      1000 Christie Johnston      F      Seattle           WA    US      3:52:25      17:45 41  28.9       58       F4044    
      1606 Vienne Peterson        F      Seattle           WA    US      3:52:25      17:45 15  30.4       1        F1519    
      236  Vincent Bersagol       M      Redmond           WA    US      3:52:40      17:46 46  27.0       10       M4549    
      371  Carol Capps            F      Friday Harbor     WA    US      3:55:23      17:58 74  43.2       4        F7074    
      476  Shelley Cort           F      Friday Harbor     WA    US      3:55:23      17:58 71  41.2       5        F7074    
      1955 cathy tochluk          F      Cypress           CA    US      3:55:23      17:58 74  43.2       6        F7074    
      1227 Gerard Lopez           M      Clinton           WA    US      3:56:39      18:04 75  35.6       1        M7579    
      774  Shani Griego           F      Everett           WA    US      3:57:19      18:07 51  31.1       24       F5054    
      953  Steve Husko            M      Elma              WA    US      3:59:04      18:15 67  31.9       4        M6569    
      952  Patricia Husko         F      Elma              WA    US      3:59:04      18:15 66  37.6       6        F6569    
      864  Emily Haymond          F      Kirkland          WA    US      4:02:36      18:31 34  26.8       38       F3034    
      209  Kristine Beard         F      Lincoln           CA    US      4:04:13      18:39 42  27.7       59       F4044    
      544  mary denend            F      Seattle           WA    US      4:12:21      19:16 58  31.9       22       F5559    
      1476 Anita Neighbors        F      Federal Way       WA    US      4:22:00      20:00 48  27.2       23       F4549    
      1841 Shannon Smith          F      Snoqualmie        WA    US      4:23:00      20:05 50  27.8       25       F5054    
      1200 Nora Lewis             F      Renton            WA    US      4:25:00      20:14 39  25.0       51       F3539    
      999  Sara Johnson           F      Kent              WA    US      4:25:16      20:15 48  26.9       24       F4549    
      744  Lee Goll               F      Yakima            WA    US      4:25:18      20:15 73  37.7       7        F7074    
      1427 Lindsey Morris         F      Auburn            WA    US      4:25:36      20:16 36  24.6       52       F3539    
      1401 Libby Mongue-Wymore    F      Vancouver         WA    US      4:29:40      20:35 40  24.7       60       F4044    
      1874 Kelly Steffen          F      Normandy Park     WA    US      4:36:13      21:05 43  24.6       61       F4044    
      699  Dena Fulton            F      Seattle           WA    US      4:50:52      22:12 42  23.2       62       F4044    
      993  Jordan Johnson         M      Seattle           WA    US      4:51:46      22:16 42  20.8       10       M4044    
      996  Misty Johnson          F      Seattle           WA    US      4:51:46      22:16 37  22.5       53       F3539    
      1425 Anna Moroz             F      Chelan            WA    US      4:59:00      22:49 28  21.6       25       F2529    
      1398 Jennifer Molano        F      Tacoma            WA    US      5:06:31      23:24 37  21.4       54       F3539    
      446  Jennifer Closs         F      Vancouver         BC    CA      6:45:17      30:56 40  16.4       63       F4044    


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Kohle Andrews 150  18          University Place WA US 1:30:50 
2     Jordan Pals   1569 18          White Bear Lake MN US  2:06:49 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Vienne Peterson 1606 15          Seattle WA US 3:52:25 


Female 20-24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Elise Stratil      1893 21          Wexford PA US 1:46:04 
2     Rachel Stratil     1895 24          Wexford PA US 1:53:16 
3     Katie Henderickson 879  23          Seattle WA US 2:01:26 
4     Valerie Chen       415  24          Kent WA US    2:08:21 
5     Morgan Blankers    258  23          Salem OR US   2:23:53 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Austin Falerios   622  27          JBLM WA US        1:35:31 
2     Mike Holligan     915  28          Woodinville WA US 1:37:15 
3     Kyle Norris       1507 26          Silverdale WA US  1:37:43 
4     Troy Dobbertin    560  26          Seattle WA US     1:38:58 
5     ISAAC PREVOST     1643 28          Seattle WA US     1:42:48 
6     Will Lace         1135 27          Seattle WA US     1:45:51 
7     Jack Bryant       328  29          Seattle WA US     1:49:22 
8     Henry Bell        222  28          Seattle WA US     1:52:23 
9     Ryan Fear         634  29          Kirkland WA US    1:52:45 
10    Danny Schmidt     1759 29          Seattle WA US     2:07:24 
11    Joe Gilliland     734  28          Edmonds WA US     2:08:23 
12    Brandon Glimsdahl 738  25          Burien WA US      2:11:42 
13    Samuel Gass       712  29          Seattle WA US     2:12:35 
14    Justin Horton     929  28          Seattle WA US     2:15:57 
15    Ryan Blumer       262  28          Seattle WA US     2:17:38 
16    Christopher Reeh  1683 25          Seattle WA US     2:19:54 


Female 25-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Christine Holligan    914  29          Woodinville WA US   1:53:15 
2     Arielle Trumble       1964 28          Seattle WA US       1:53:48 
3     Sarah Stratil         1896 25          Columbus OH US      1:55:42 
4     Stephanie Zumwalt     2166 29          Snoqualmie WA US    1:57:14 
5     Whitney Stibb         1886 28          milwaukee WI US     2:01:57 
6     Tessa Tapscott        1927 28          San Francisco CA US 2:05:10 
7     Marita White          2079 27          Woodinville WA US   2:10:32 
8     Abbey McConnell       1327 27          Fort Rucker AL US   2:11:15 
9     Anonymous Participant 1232 29            US                2:12:10 
10    Alicia Choi           425  28          Seattle WA US       2:13:49 
11    Melanie Gourley       755  28          Tacoma WA US        2:17:48 
12    Veronica Alix         123  26          Charlestown MA US   2:18:00 
13    Courtney Anderson     139  26          Seattle WA US       2:26:38 
14    Annie Pocklington     1633 26          Olympia WA US       2:28:00 
15    Kearstin Williams     2091 25          Silverdale WA US    2:30:58 
16    Caley Reeves          1684 28          Sequim WA US        2:31:45 
17    Lacey Johnson         995  29          Maple Valley WA US  2:35:42 
18    Amanda McCausland     1323 25          Seattle WA US       2:35:56 
19    Jill Reda             1677 27          Brooklyn NY US      2:37:03 
20    Samantha Hoffmann     909  27          Monett MO US        2:38:02 
21    Leah Landon           1147 27          Olympia WA US       2:38:57 
22    Kat Rosas             1717 29          Bothell WA US       2:46:20 
23    Grace Taylor          1930 27          Astoria NY US       3:13:49 
24    Stacy Stenslie        1878 25          Renton WA US        3:47:00 
25    Anna Moroz            1425 28          Chelan WA US        4:59:00 


Male 30-34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kyle Oman             1543 31          Seattle WA US      1:42:39 
2     Vince Ballou          186  30          Fort Wayne IN US   1:44:14 
3     Yahdiel Bruno         327  32          Tacoma WA US       1:51:00 
4     Zak Cerminara         399  30          Seattle WA US      1:53:00 
5     Chris McGee           1334 30          Everett WA US      1:55:44 
6     Joshua Barnstead      193  30          Owensboro KY US    1:56:24 
7     Yun Li                1202 32          Bothell WA US      2:00:00 
8     Joseph Bennett        230  30          Jacksonville FL US 2:01:23 
9     Yunsheng Qi           1659 32          Redmond WA US      2:04:48 
10    Jonathan Yackley      2138 32          Tacoma WA US       2:08:16 
11    Paolo Larano          1159 32          Tacoma WA US       2:20:06 
12    Roland Carette-Meyers 376  31          Seattle WA US      2:38:58 
13    Tyler Boyd            292  32          Puyallup WA US     2:55:45 
14    Ben Smith             1832 34          Houston TX US      2:55:52 
15    Jan Riedel            1700 32          Bellevue WA US     2:59:34 
16    Max Honkawa           920  34          Lynnwood WA US     3:17:47 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Megan Croghan         494  33          Seattle WA US       1:45:38 
2     Kirsten Jorgensen     1011 30          Boston MA US        1:49:44 
3     Tracey Jameson        973  33          Silverdale WA US    1:52:34 
4     Catey Pease           1586 32          San Francisco CA US 1:53:14 
5     Loryn Bortins         285  33          Bothell WA US       1:54:24 
6     Leiza Hicks           892  30          Calera AL US        1:54:43 
7     Lisa Dahl             510  31          Sammamish WA US     1:59:21 
8     Katie Southern        1851 34          Tacoma WA US        2:02:48 
9     Caitlin Birkland      245  33          Lynnwood WA US      2:02:53 
10    Tiffany Skinner       1820 33          Maple Valley WA US  2:05:32 
11    Coco Marien           1280 30          Seattle WA US       2:07:33 
12    Michelle Cox          482  34          Anchorage AK US     2:07:44 
13    KyAnn Wisse           2107 31          Seattle WA US       2:11:42 
14    Chelsie Murray        1456 32          Pacific WA US       2:13:42 
15    Ashly Watkins         2037 30          Bellevue WA US      2:14:47 
16    Rachel Tharp          1939 34          Kansas City MO US   2:16:22 
17    Amy Holliday          913  32          Kirkland WA US      2:17:05 
18    Kim Sanders           1746 30          Memphis TN US       2:20:00 
19    Kassi Mackie          1256 33          Toutle WA US        2:20:43 
20    Margaret Yim          2141 32          Seattle WA US       2:23:42 
21    Krista White          2078 30          Herndon VA US       2:26:08 
22    Taryn Rathbone-Daub   1674 34          Woodinville WA US   2:29:27 
23    Ronnie Taylor         1933 33          Seattle WA US       2:31:53 
24    Anonymous Participant 1115 33            US                2:37:33 
25    Laura Tammpere        1924 30          Surrey BC CA        2:38:27 
26    Melody McCollum       1326 33          Olympia WA US       2:44:08 
27    Loni Kringle          1116 30          Richland WA US      2:46:16 
28    Stephene Gaitan       700  34          Issaquah WA US      2:59:35 
29    Jo Zhou               2158 34          Bellevue WA US      3:00:13 
30    Meagan Fleming        663  31          Tacoma WA US        3:00:47 
31    Jamie Bishop          247  31          Goodells MI US      3:02:33 
32    Stephany Burns        341  32          Stafford VA US      3:07:00 
33    Miranda Kivisto       1079 30          Bellingham WA US    3:29:46 
34    Heather Brown         313  34          Seattle WA US       3:33:35 
35    Hilary Brenneman      306  34          Longmont CO US      3:36:12 
36    Alia Marie Ladak      1137 31          Carrollton TX US    3:45:32 
37    Coralie Busek         347  30          Tacoma WA US        3:46:10 
38    Emily Haymond         864  34          Kirkland WA US      4:02:36 


Male 35-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Thomas Brown        323  39          Austin TX US     1:12:58 
2     Colin Mieling       1374 37          Seattle WA US    1:44:57 
3     Barnaby Fletcher    665  35          Tacoma WA US     1:47:02 
4     Amit Saurav         1751 36          Sammamish WA US  1:48:30 
5     Edward Klein        1082 38          Seattle WA US    1:51:27 
6     Paul Luedtke        1241 38          Seattle WA US    1:52:30 
7     Kristian Swearingen 1916 39          Seattle WA US    1:55:54 
8     Justin McDougall    1333 39          Red Deer AB CA   2:10:26 
9     Vijay Gunda         794  37          Renton WA US     2:16:32 
10    Andrew Magee        1261 36          Kirkland WA US   2:17:55 
11    Sean Tweedy         1972 35          Issaquah WA US   2:23:30 
12    Colin Smith         1833 36          Lakewood WA US   2:39:00 
13    Zachery Knabe       1087 38          Marysville WA US 2:42:52 
14    Zachary Levine      1192 36          Enumclaw WA US   2:59:49 
15    Joseph Burke        337  35          Kent WA US       3:17:17 


Female 35-39
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Samantha Comte         463  39          Snohomish WA US       1:42:59 
2     Clara Householder      932  39          Olympia WA US         1:48:45 
3     Emily Cacallori        357  35          Kent WA US            1:49:45 
4     Mariana Lowy-Gerstmar  1239 35          Lahaina HI US         1:52:27 
5     Lianne Horvath         931  36          Kirkland WA US        1:53:28 
6     Kelly Sparks           1857 37          Minneapolis MN US     1:54:03 
7     Sally Hamacher         817  35          Seattle WA US         1:55:34 
8     Amada Mazon            1319 35          Maple Valley WA US    1:58:38 
9     Stephanie Christianson 427  37          Portland OR US        2:00:44 
10    Sam O'Reilly           1526 35          Seattle WA US         2:05:19 
11    Melissa Konitzer       1100 36          Port Washington WI US 2:06:47 
12    Barbara Gracner        756  36          Bellevue WA US        2:06:57 
13    Stefanie Slakey        1824 38          Olympia WA US         2:07:09 
14    Diana Rogers           1715 36          Sammamish WA US       2:08:00 
15    Maybeline Mateo        1298 35          Fontana CA US         2:09:00 
16    Ashley Kestler         1062 37          Seattle WA US         2:11:56 
17    Jennica Kantak         1027 38          Woodinville WA US     2:12:20 
18    Elizabeth Squires      1864 36          New York NY US        2:13:08 
19    Meris Williams         2092 39          Seattle WA US         2:13:52 
20    Sara Bryce             329  36          Seattle WA US         2:16:00 
21    Tiffany Gathers        714  35          Seattle WA US         2:20:00 
22    Renee Ogden            1528 37          Tacoma WA US          2:20:47 
23    Robyn Watson           2039 37          Olympia WA US         2:20:51 
24    Jessi Wasson           2034 36          Mercer Island WA US   2:23:50 
25    Jennifer Rawlins       1675 37          San Jose CA US        2:23:57 
26    Linda Burbank          334  38          Dover NH US           2:30:31 
27    Laura Wojcicki         2108 39          Seattle WA US         2:33:57 
28    Tiffany Helfer         876  36          Glen Burnie MD US     2:35:00 
29    Alison Makins          1268 37          Seattle WA US         2:35:00 
30    Meagan Griffin         778  35          Atlanta GA US         2:38:11 
31    Ashlee Borcan          279  37          Clearwater FL US      2:40:00 
32    Jo Jones               1004 38          Milwaukee WI US       2:41:27 
33    Kelly Knabe            1086 37          Marysville WA US      2:42:53 
34    Christine Huber        941  38          Seattle WA US         2:45:00 
35    Kallie Grochowski      782  35          Tacoma WA US          2:45:27 
36    Anne French            691  36          Durham NC US          2:47:45 
37    Julie McDonald         1331 39          Seattle WA US         2:48:43 
38    Rachel Barsness        197  39          Lynnwood WA US        2:49:58 
39    Jennifer Coleman       455  35          Burlington WA US      2:54:12 
40    Anna Othman            2168 35          Brier WA US           2:54:27 
41    Laura Golden           743  38          Herndon VA US         2:55:40 
42    Tara MacKinnon         1259 36          Kenmore WA US         3:01:31 
43    Rachel King            1073 39          Loxahatchee FL US     3:02:24 
44    Maxine Lee             1176 37          Medina WA US          3:07:32 
45    Sara Thornhill         1947 36          Seattle WA US         3:07:55 
46    Kristy Beagle          208  36          Cincinnati OH US      3:08:05 
47    Erica Molina           1399 35          Los Angeles CA US     3:14:55 
48    Melissa Steffensen     1875 38          Indianapolis IN US    3:15:00 
49    Siri Linz              1212 37          Seattle WA US         3:37:48 
50    Brittany Philbin       1610 36          Seattle WA US         3:48:12 
51    Nora Lewis             1200 39          Renton WA US          4:25:00 
52    Lindsey Morris         1427 36          Auburn WA US          4:25:36 
53    Misty Johnson          996  37          Seattle WA US         4:51:46 
54    Jennifer Molano        1398 37          Tacoma WA US          5:06:31 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Nate Plageman    1631 42          Winston Salem NC US 1:47:13 
2     Greg Dunham      578  40          Redmond WA US       1:48:01 
3     Jorge Cardenas   374  41          Seattle WA US       1:50:41 
4     Thad Paxinos     1581 41          Seattle WA US       1:54:35 
5     Adam Burt        344  41          AlbanyAlbany OR US  2:09:14 
6     Robert Dees      537  43          Gig Harbor WA US    2:10:49 
7     Jonathan French  693  41          Katy TX US          2:15:35 
8     Alexey Bokov     277  41          Sunnyvale CA US     3:06:09 
9     Raymond Castillo 393  43          Azusa CA US         3:47:11 
10    Jordan Johnson   993  42          Seattle WA US       4:51:46 


Female 40-44
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Karrin Daniels         516  43          Edmonds WA US           1:03:33 
2     Sherina Melzer         1360 40          Hansville WA US         1:29:18 
3     Erin Butts             353  40          Helena MT US            1:44:29 
4     Zoe Yoshinari          2147 41          Issaquah WA US          1:48:48 
5     Eryn Ilk               959  43          Seattle WA US           1:56:30 
6     Eryn Ilk               959  43          Seattle WA US           1:56:30 
7     Tiffany Andrews        151  40          University Place WA US  1:57:27 
8     Kirsten Holland        911  40          Redmond WA US           1:57:35 
9     Molly Montague         1403 43          Seattle WA US           1:58:07 
10    Katheryn Kirchhofer    1074 44          Kingston WA US          1:59:57 
11    Laci Reinke            1690 42          Lincoln NE US           2:01:56 
12    Irina Shamkova         1787 41          Bellevue WA US          2:03:48 
13    AnaLuisa Orantes-Seijo 1547 43          Seattle WA US           2:04:12 
14    Sonja Larson           1163 42          Olympia WA US           2:05:00 
15    Shannon Peterson       1605 40          Poulsbo WA US           2:05:15 
16    Laurie Shepherd        1794 43          Issaquah WA US          2:07:00 
17    Amy Reed               1680 42          Anchorage AK US         2:07:00 
18    Amanda Tanner          1926 42          Winston Salem NC US     2:07:39 
19    Sunny Lee              1180 43          Sammamish WA US         2:10:44 
20    Laura Lewis            1195 43          Bainbridge Island WA US 2:10:58 
21    Andrea Hall            812  42          Sidney BC CA            2:13:16 
22    Sandra Harding         833  40          Sidney BC CA            2:13:16 
23    Michelle Hartzog       854  43          Conifer CO US           2:15:50 
24    Amber Lawe             1168 43          Maple Valley WA US      2:16:36 
25    Rira Johnson           998  41          Seattle WA US           2:16:42 
26    Ezme Kornmeyer         1102 41          San Antonio TX US       2:17:00 
27    Sarah Wheelwright      2069 44          Woodinville WA US       2:17:42 
28    Candy Wilson           2101 44          Redmond WA US           2:18:16 
29    Amanda Mathis          1304 41          Sammamish WA US         2:18:34 
30    VERONICA MO            1393 44          Vancouver WA US         2:20:00 
31    Kristina Bellizzi      224  40          Tacoma WA US            2:22:16 
32    Patricia Mora          1414 42          Rancho Cucamonga CA US  2:22:37 
33    Trish Taylor           1934 42          Allegan MI US           2:28:45 
34    Lauren Moore           1411 42          University Place WA US  2:33:58 
35    Meghan Pembroke        1591 40          Everett WA US           2:34:50 
36    Sonia Virdi            1998 42          Redmond WA US           2:35:34 
37    Julia Dos Remedios     563  42          Sammamish WA US         2:36:00 
38    MARI LOU WEBSTER       2046 43          San Bruno CA US         2:37:51 
39    Leila Harrison         848  42          Spokane WA US           2:41:56 
40    Jen Wuest              2136 44          Clinton WA US           2:42:27 
41    Andrea Stanek          1867 44          Duvall WA US            2:47:20 
42    Kristen Huteson        954  40          Tacoma WA US            2:49:32 
43    Amanda Morken          1423 44          Alexandria VA US        2:51:00 
44    Anonymous Participant  2167 43            US                    2:52:45 
45    Amanda Marie Sproule   1863 40          Seattle WA US           2:56:40 
46    Beverly Jones          1003 44          Bronx NY US             2:59:00 
47    Sarah Chapman          406  41          Abbotsford BC CA        2:59:35 
48    Denae Davis            519  42          Seattle WA US           3:00:00 
49    Anne Stowers           1889 40          Bloomington IN US       3:03:13 
50    Rena Levitt            1193 42          Bainbridge Island WA US 3:11:45 
51    Jen Swanston           1914 42          Coquitlam BC CA         3:12:26 
52    Emily Truong           1965 42          Tucson AZ US            3:14:19 
53    Alli Shircliff         1803 42          Burien WA US            3:14:54 
54    Halee S Proctor        1647 42          Kirkland WA US          3:15:37 
55    Sara O'Connor          1517 43          Puyallup WA US          3:15:40 
56    Christine Mantegna     1278 41          Seattle WA US           3:19:00 
57    Autumn Hyatt           956  41          Irvine CA US            3:41:00 
58    Christie Johnston      1000 41          Seattle WA US           3:52:25 
59    Kristine Beard         209  42          Lincoln CA US           4:04:13 
60    Libby Mongue-Wymore    1401 40          Vancouver WA US         4:29:40 
61    Kelly Steffen          1874 43          Normandy Park WA US     4:36:13 
62    Dena Fulton            699  42          Seattle WA US           4:50:52 
63    Jennifer Closs         446  40          Vancouver BC CA         6:45:17 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Jon Hall         813  47          Seattle WA US       1:48:34 
2     Matthew Brown    318  47          Redmond WA US       2:02:01 
3     Anil Nagaraj     1468 46          Sammamish WA US     2:05:59 
4     Andrew Chin      422  45          Seattle WA US       2:06:50 
5     Kojay Pan        1572 45          Issaquah WA US      2:14:21 
6     Steve Hartman    853  46          Bellevue WA US      2:18:48 
7     Justin Monuteaux 1410 45          Kent WA US          2:23:49 
8     Patrik Larsson   1165 47          Luleå  SE          2:58:34 
9     Kevin Cressa     491  48          San Francisco CA US 2:59:24 
10    Vincent Bersagol 236  46          Redmond WA US       3:52:40 


Female 45-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Jill Nelson           1481 45          Bothell WA US           1:47:21 
2     Kristy Woytkiw        2130 45          North saanich BC CA     2:05:13 
3     Jeanne Fox            681  48          Woodinville WA US       2:06:55 
4     Jessica Morrish       1431 47          Eatonville WA US        2:08:00 
5     Stephanie LaBoo       1132 46          Kent WA US              2:08:36 
6     Lorinda Hagstrom      805  49          Renton WA US            2:08:45 
7     Christina Jump        1014 45          Coupeville WA US        2:10:00 
8     Dina Deliyanides      543  47          Olympia WA US           2:10:51 
9     Julie Wiren           2104 49          Bonney Lake WA US       2:15:20 
10    Wendy Hohmann         910  47          North Bend WA US        2:21:14 
11    Stacie Belman         225  47          Olympia WA US           2:21:35 
12    Heather Strowd        1901 48          Charlotte NC US         2:43:00 
13    Tracey Vasile         1987 49          Foxboro MA US           2:43:14 
14    Thea McNally          1349 46          Olympia WA US           2:51:43 
15    Trudi Livermont       1219 46          Anchorage AK US         2:56:39 
16    Cheryl Wald           2014 47          Tacoma WA US            2:58:00 
17    Agnetha Medeström    1357 47          Luleå  SE              3:00:53 
18    Bernadet DeJonge      541  45          Mount Vernon WA US      3:02:28 
19    Jennifer Castelluccio 391  49          Maple Valley WA US      3:07:26 
20    Amy Trecartin         1960 45          Bradford MA US          3:24:00 
21    Christine Perkins     1597 49          Bainbridge Island WA US 3:26:00 
22    Jennifer Williams     2089 46          Laguna Beach CA US      3:30:32 
23    Anita Neighbors       1476 48          Federal Way WA US       4:22:00 
24    Sara Johnson          999  48          Kent WA US              4:25:16 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Dante Di Tommaso 550  53          Seattle WA US  1:32:38 
2     Todd Ferkingstad 644  51          Seattle WA US  1:51:42 
3     Mike Beebe       216  51          Seattle WA US  2:00:00 
4     Doug Dossett     565  50          Kenmore WA US  2:19:18 
5     Brent Barcot     191  52          Puyallup WA US 2:19:42 
6     Victor Pineda    1628 51          Seattle WA US  2:24:28 
7     JAMES FOREMAN    675  52          ISSAQUAH WA US 2:48:46 


Female 50-54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Carrie Wong           2113 50          Puyallup WA US    1:31:35 
2     Peggy Bodner          265  50          Beaverton OR US   1:40:45 
3     Julie Hooper          923  51          Seattle WA US     1:59:37 
4     Angie Shroufe         1809 50          Oregon City OR US 2:03:16 
5     Lisa Matthews         1311 50          Yakima WA US      2:15:00 
6     Gloria Osuna          1552 54          Houston TX US     2:18:41 
7     Jacque Carlson        378  53          Kalamazoo MI US   2:20:04 
8     Vickie Black-Vigue    249  54          Tacoma WA US      2:21:47 
9     Danja Roberts         1709 54          North Bend WA US  2:23:09 
10    Tina Jacobson         970  52          Seattle WA US     2:24:00 
11    Amy Chasanov          407  54          Seattle WA US     2:25:25 
12    Leigh Lace            1134 54          Lynnwood WA US    2:27:18 
13    Sarah Gallagher       704  50          Snohomish WA US   2:28:45 
14    Jennifer Maietta      1265 54          Tacoma WA US      2:29:16 
15    Kristi Wright         2132 51          Charlotte NC US   2:30:20 
16    Monica Zorman         2163 54          Concord CA US     2:38:45 
17    Tanya Holland         912  50          Buckley WA US     2:39:27 
18    Renee Bailey          176  50          Tacoma WA US      2:41:31 
19    Julia Streib          1898 53          Boulder MT US     2:57:02 
20    Mindy Norris          1508 54          Seattle WA US     3:01:23 
21    Shelley Di Tommaso    551  53          Seattle WA US     3:03:30 
22    Lynne Becker          212  53          Vashon WA US      3:05:16 
23    Anonymous Participant 1044 50            US              3:09:18 
24    Shani Griego          774  51          Everett WA US     3:57:19 
25    Shannon Smith         1841 50          Snoqualmie WA US  4:23:00 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Joseph Drake    570  59          Seattle WA US         1:52:21 
2     Jim Gilmore     736  59          Lakeside MI US        1:58:19 
3     Ricardo Worl    2127 58          Juneau AK US          2:04:42 
4     James Stratil   1894 59          Wexford PA US         2:04:44 
5     Kevin Meenaghan 1358 55          Mount Vernon WA US    2:05:39 
6     Mark Farr       628  57          Seattle WA US         2:06:13 
7     George Power    1640 56          Vancouver BC CA       2:06:26 
8     Hal Gillrie     735  59          Red Deer County AB CA 2:10:57 
9     Patrick Cook    469  57          Sammamish WA US       2:14:25 
10    Thomas Vigue    1996 57          Tacoma WA US          2:21:47 
11    Kevin Hayden    860  56          Salem OR US           2:24:54 
12    Paul Stephanis  1880 57          Liberty Lake WA US    3:13:20 


Female 55-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kate Dowling        567  57          Washington DC US   2:07:45 
2     Patti Krebsbach     1112 58          Kent WA US         2:11:16 
3     Rachel DeBusk       534  57          Seattle WA US      2:14:07 
4     Clara Hsu           937  58          Edmonds WA US      2:23:41 
5     JILL MARTIN         1292 55          Beaverton OR US    2:25:36 
6     Marcie Sample       1742 57          Elma WA US         2:27:39 
7     Susan Goheen        741  59          Des Moines WA US   2:28:17 
8     Debra Montgomery    1406 57          Squaw Valley CA US 2:29:00 
9     Sheila Gruner       787  57          Snohomish WA US    2:30:12 
10    Katherine Williams  2090 59          Burien WA US       2:36:00 
11    Trish Priest        1644 55          Seattle WA US      2:38:31 
12    Jacqueline Walisser 2015 56          Clinton WA US      2:42:00 
13    Debi Wertman        2062 55          Union KY US        2:49:00 
14    Susan Parker        1575 56          Seattle WA US      2:49:37 
15    Lori Laubach        1166 58          Tacoma WA US       2:54:58 
16    Karen Jobe          988  56          Seattle WA US      2:57:00 
17    Joy Hara            832  55          Tacoma WA US       3:00:40 
18    Lisa Rivera         1704 57          Midland MI US      3:02:33 
19    Wendy Jones         1010 55          Sammamish WA US    3:17:26 
20    Beej Hawks          858  59          Carnation WA US    3:40:00 
21    Elizabeth Wallwork  2027 59          Puyallup WA US     3:49:23 
22    mary denend         544  58          Seattle WA US      4:12:21 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Jim Visscher   1999 61          Seattle WA US     1:59:03 
2     KEVIN KIRKHART 1076 61          Federal Way WA US 2:13:51 
3     Art Sturdevant 1906 64          Portage MI US     2:20:24 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Edie Wells     2057 63          Seattle WA US       2:07:51 
2     Carol Hemker   877  61          Saint Charles MO US 2:11:57 
3     Cynthia Shea   1789 63          Seattle WA US       3:17:00 
4     Paula Jellison 984  61          Woodinville WA US   3:25:54 
5     Barbara Gordon 749  61          Bellevue WA US      3:39:00 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kent Sizer     1816 65          Renton WA US    1:32:30 
2     Andrew Freeman 688  66          Shoreline WA US 2:58:20 
3     Jack Pauw      1580 65          Seattle WA US   3:22:40 
4     Steve Husko    953  67          Elma WA US      3:59:04 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Christina Rehm 1686 69          Seattle WA US   2:28:21 
2     Susan Lovering 1236 68          Franklin NH US  2:57:00 
3     Marsha Murray  1457 68          Lacey WA US     3:16:48 
4     Nancy Wentink  2060 66          Bradenton FL US 3:20:00 
5     Kathy Palmer   1567 65          Auburn WA US    3:37:00 
6     Patricia Husko 952  66          Elma WA US      3:59:04 


Male 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Nick Bailey  175 71          Port Ludlow WA US 2:28:14 
2     Bruce Bethel 239 74          Milton WA US      2:31:53 


Female 70-74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Margret Bethel 240  73          Milton WA US        3:02:21 
2     Nancy Larsen   1162 73          Federal Way WA US   3:14:19 
3     Malinda Corder 472  72          Fresno CA US        3:48:20 
4     Carol Capps    371  74          Friday Harbor WA US 3:55:23 
5     Shelley Cort   476  71          Friday Harbor WA US 3:55:23 
6     cathy tochluk  1955 74          Cypress CA US       3:55:23 
7     Lee Goll       744  73          Yakima WA US        4:25:18 


Male 75-79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Gerard Lopez 1227 75          Clinton WA US 3:56:39 


Female 80-84
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location   Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Shar Tobin 1954 83          Bend OR US 3:39:44 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.